Apex Sports Chiltern League Mob Match 2007/2008 Round 1

Held at Watford (Cassiobury Park) on 13 October 2007

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  ADAM BOWDEN   (HARROW)                     27:22 M     1   141
  2  STEVE MALE   (OXFORD)                      28:45 M40   1   535
  3  NATHAN WHITE   (WINDSOR)                   28:49 M20   1   102
  4  DAN MERKEL   (OXFORD)                      28:55 M     2   532
  5  RICHARD FRANZESE   (HARROW)                29:23 M     3   142
  6  STEVE KIMBER   (WINDSOR)                   29:33 M     4   110
  7  TOM BEST   (LUTON)                         29:37 M20   2   400
     ADAM PETERS   (AMPTHILL & F) N/S           29:41 M         932
  8  GARY HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)                 29:42 M     5   667
  9  CHRIS DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)               29:43 M     6   668
 10  DAMIAN NEVINS   (HARROW)                   29:45 M     7   146
 11  TOM COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 29:46 M     8     7
 12  MARK MCINTOSH   (HARROW)                   29:50 M     9   152
 13  ANDY MACASKILL   (MAIDENHEAD)              29:55 M    10   423
 14  VASILI ZVEREV   (HEADINGTON)               30:01 M40   2   663
 15  JOHN MCGINN   (WATFORD)                    30:03 M    11   475
 16  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             30:09 M    12   227
 17  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      30:11 M    13   151
 18  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    30:17 M    14   143
 19  STEPHEN GREEN   (MILTON K)                 30:18 M    15    10
 20  MATTHEW BENNETT   (CHILTERN H.)            30:19 M20   3   213
 21  CHRIS DRINKWATER   (BEDFORD & C)           30:21 M20   4    71
 22  JAMIE ASHTON   (BRACKNELL)                 30:22 M20   5   307
 23  DANIEL POULTON   (STEVENAGE)               30:23 M    16   617
 24  DECLAN HAMBLIN   (AYLESBURY)               30:25 M    17   210
 25  ALEX TOVEY   (WINDSOR)                     30:27 M20   6   101
 26  DEREK BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)                30:33 M40   3   212
 27  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     30:36 M    18   761
 28  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    30:38 M40   4   147
 29  PAUL ERWOOD   (AYLESBURY)                  30:39 M    19   194
 30  MICHAEL HOSCOT   (MAIDENHEAD)              30:43 M    20   422
 31  STUART ELLERBY   (CHILTERN H.)             30:47 M    21   219
 32  MOHAMMED RAHIM   (HARROW)                  30:48 M    22   150
 33  PAUL BOND   (MILTON K)                     30:54 M    23     6
 34  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (HARROW)                31:01 M40   5   144
 35  DANIEL ESMOND   (DACORUM)                  31:03 M    24   258
 36  ALEX MOURIDIAN   (BRACKNELL)               31:06 M20   7   281
 37  KINGSLEY NANTON   (CHILTERN H.)            31:09 M    25   216
 38  ANDY JOHNSON   (LUTON)                     31:13 M    26   415
 39  GAVIN WILCOX   (MILTON K)                  31:14 M    27     2
 40  JOHN SHELDRICK   (DACORUM)                 31:18 M20   8   254
 41  JAKE HUGHES   (BRACKNELL)                  31:19 M20   9   309
 42  TIM HAUGHIAN   (WINDSOR)                   31:20 M    28   105
 43  SIMON PRITCHARD   (BANBURY)                31:21 M    29   755
 44  RICHARD LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)               31:24 M    30   310
 45  STEVEN TUTTLE   (BEDFORD & C)              31:28 M20  10    80
 46  BEN CORFIELD   (LEIGHTON B)                31:33 M20  11   316
 47  ROGER THETFORD   (HEADINGTON)              31:37 M40   6   674
 48  MARK HOLLANDS   (MAIDENHEAD)               31:39 M40   7   444
 49  VINCE BANGS   (WINDSOR)                    31:40 M20  12   113
 50  JULIAN RICHARDSON   (OXFORD)               31:41 M40   8   546
 51  LEIGH WHITTEN   (MILTON K)                 31:42 M20  13    11
 52  SIMON ALLISON   (MAIDENHEAD)               31:45 M40   9   448
 53  JOHN BIGNALL   (HARROW)                    31:51 M    31   154
 54  MARCUS MCKECHNIE   (STEVENAGE)             31:53 M20  14   619
 55  TREVOR DIXON   (OXFORD)                    31:53 M40  10   536
 56  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     31:58 M    32   416
 57  MATTHEW CAREY   (HARROW)                   32:02 M    33   145
 58  BRENDAN GREENE   (Q.P.H.)                  32:03 M    34   566
 59  ROBERT GRANT   (OXFORD)                    32:05 M50   1   548
 60  KEVIN COLE   (BEARBROOK)                   32:07 M40  11   505
 61  LEWIS RISELEY   (WYCOMBE)                  32:10 M20  15   634
 62  GEORGE CLANCY   (WINDSOR)                  32:11 M    35   103
 63  BRIAN BRACKSTONE   (BRACKNELL)             32:12 M    36   299
 64  CHRIS ROGERS   (SILSON)                    32:13 M40  12   697
 65  MATT WILLMOTT   (MILTON K)                 32:18 M20  16    14
 66  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    32:19 M    37   474
 67  GARETH EDWARDS   (LEIGHTON B)              32:20 M    38   312
 68  MARTYN SOMMERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           32:21 M    39   200
 69  JEFF HAYNES   (SILSON)                     32:22 M50   2   687
     STEVE RATCLIFFE   (MILTON K) N/S           32:24 M          70
 70  MARK CRANWELL   (HARROW)                   32:31 M    40   155
 71  JACK HILLIER   (WYCOMBE)                   32:37 M20  17   633
 72  GEORGE HILTON   (DACORUM)                  32:38 M    41   263
 73  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 32:40 M    42   182
 74  JEFF SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                  32:43 M40  13   305
 75  ANDY ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                    32:45 M40  14   190
 76  DIETMAR MORITZ   (MILTON K)                32:46 M    43    12
 77  PHIL STEPHENS   (HANDY CROSS)              32:48 M40  15   821
 78  SEAN O'CONNOR   (WYCOMBE)                  32:54 M20  18   635
 79  ADAM SEARLE   (STEVENAGE)                  32:55 M    44   616
 80  KEITH MCLELLAN   (LUTON)                   32:57 M50   3   392
 81  SAM WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)               33:00 M20  19    72
 82  TOM MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                     33:01 M    45   314
 83  ANDY WRIGHT   (SILSON)                     33:05 M40  16   700
 84  RICHARD TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               33:06 M    46   192
 85  RICHARD COLES   (GADE VALLEY)              33:12 M    47   804
 86  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               33:13 M    48   801
 87  DAVE BOSLEY   (HANDY CROSS)                33:14 M40  17   822
 88  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      33:15 M50   4   533
 89  PHIL HUXLEY   (OXFORD)                     33:18 M50   5   531
 90  JAMES FERGUSON   (AYLESBURY)               33:20 M20  20   188
 91  MARK FALLOWFIELD-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)     33:22 M    49   228
 92  PETE BENEDICKTER   (LUTON)                 33:24 M    50   418
 93  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)          33:25 M40  18   209
 94  JOE STRUTT   (BEDFORD & C)                 33:26 M20  21    75
 95  ROBIN DOWSWELL   (MILTON K)                33:28 M40  19    22
 96  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  33:29 M20  22   153
 97  KEVIN BASSETT   (Q.P.H.)                   33:33 M40  20   567
 98  DAVID CROSSLAND   (MAIDENHEAD)             33:41 M40  21   442
 99  IAN MEADOWCROFT   (HEADINGTON)             33:43 M40  22   662
100  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  33:57 M    51   699
101  VINCE ELLERBY   (GADE VALLEY)              33:58 M40  23   803
102  SAM POULTON   (STEVENAGE)                  33:59 M20  23   618
103  BRENDON GILBERT   (HANDY CROSS)            34:00 M    52   828
104  OWEN BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)                   34:02 M40  24   511
105  MATT ADCOCK   (WATFORD)                    34:07 M    53   471
106  ALAN WRIGHT   (BEARBROOK)                  34:09 M    54   521
107  ANTHONY RICHARDSON   (CHILTERN H.)         34:10 M50   6   214
108  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              34:11 M40  25   221
109  LUKE TURTON   (WINDSOR)                    34:12 M20  24   108
110  ANDY PHILLIPS   (BIGGLESWADE)              34:13 M40  26   843
111  TERRY ROONEY   (AYLESBURY)                 34:15 M40  27   208
     STEVE JAMES   (AMPTHILL & F) N/S           34:22 M40       931
112  NICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                  34:23 M40  28   201
113  JOHN DOOEY   (HANDY CROSS)                 34:24 M50   7   825
114  DAVID ADAMS   (AYLESBURY)                  34:25 M50   8  200A
115  PETE SUMMERS   (BURNHAM J.)                34:26 M40  29   771
116  DAVE HUCK   (WINDSOR)                      34:27 M40  30   114
117  TIM BIRKETT   (WATFORD)                    34:28 M40  31   487
118  IAN PHEASEY   (MILTON K)                   34:29 M    55     9
119  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     34:30 M    56   455
120  ROD LAVERS   (THAME)                       34:31 M50   9   712
121  LEE WELHAM   (BIGGLESWADE)                 34:32 M40  32   842
122  NEIL EDWARDS   (BEARBROOK)                 34:34 M40  33   502
123  GARY WALFORD   (CHILTERN H.)               34:35 M40  34   215
124  BOB HODGES   (BEARBROOK)                   34:39 M50  10   508
125  BOB FULLER   (WINDSOR)                     34:41 M40  35   106
126  KEVIN DYER   (BEARBROOK)                   34:42 M40  36   523
     MICHAEL SCOTT   (BEDFORD & C) N/S          34:43 M40        93
127  TERRY MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                  34:44 M50  11   158
128  BRUCE HENDRIE   (BANBURY)                  34:45 M50  12   758
129  ASH VORALIA   (MILTON K)                   34:50 M    57    25
130  PAUL MANNERS   (CHILTERN H.)               34:51 M40  37   226
131  ROY TEMPLE   (WINDSOR)                     34:53 M40  38   112
132  STEVE ROBERTS   (HANDY CROSS)              34:54 M40  39   819
133  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    34:55 M40  40   696
134  IAN WOOD   (MILTON K)                      34:57 M    58    18
135  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   34:58 M50  13   545
136  JOE HURLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                  35:00 M40  41   322
137  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   35:02 M60   1   534
138  MARK ARMSTRONG   (SILSON)                  35:03 M    59   681
139  CHARLES BRIMACOMBE   (GADE VALLEY)         35:05 M    60   810
140  RODGER HIGHES   (WINDSOR)                  35:06 M    61   115
141  ALAN DAGLISH   (LUTON)                     35:12 M50  14   395
142  DAVE WATERMAN   (WYCOMBE)                  35:14 M40  42   632
143  CHARLIE THOMPSON   (LEIGHTON B)            35:16 M    62   319
144  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       35:22 M40  43   685
145  MIKE LEPPS   (HARROW)                      35:24 M40  44   149
146  KEVIN DRAPER   (HARROW)                    35:25 M40  45   156
147  MIKE O'CONNOR   (AYLESBURY)                35:26 M40  46   195
148  LES TURTON   (MILTON K)                    35:27 M40  47    26
149  ADRIAN TWISSELL   (BEARBROOK)              35:27 M    63   506
150  RYAN JAMES   (MILTON K)                    35:28 M    64    28
151  FRANK ROONEY   (AYLESBURY)                 35:29 M20  25   197
152  STEVE ROONEY   (AYLESBURY)                 35:32 M40  48   198
153  GRAHAM LINNELL   (SILSON)                  35:35 M50  15   694
154  DAB MEANEY   (DACORUM)                     35:39 M50  16   262
155  WAYNE ROYE   (Q.P.H.)                      35:44 M    65   565
156  ANDY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                35:47 M    66   311
157  RICHARD POWNALL   (MILTON K)               35:53 M40  49    24
158  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               35:58 M50  17   664
159  ROB MORGAN   (BIGGLESWADE)                 35:59 M    67   839
160  BILL HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)                 36:00 M40  50   802
161  IAN ROBERTS   (LEIGHTON B)                 36:04 M40  51   320
162  DAN BARBER   (AYLESBURY)                   36:05 M    68   186
163  DAVID VANNEN   (WATFORD)                   36:06 M    69   477
164  TREVOR LARK   (TRING)                      36:10 M40  52   459
165  MICK HILL   (WINDSOR)                      36:17 M50  18   109
166  ALFRED BENJAMIN   (HANDY CROSS)            36:19 M50  19   818
167  GARETH HUDSON   (HEADINGTON)               36:20 M40  53   670
168  DAVE COATES   (SILSON)                     36:22 M50  20   683
     JONATHAN REDSHAW   (ST. ALBANS) N/S        36:25 M         885
169  MARK BOXALL   (BEARBROOK)                  36:27 M    70   514
170  RICHARD SLATER   (THAME)                   36:30 M    71   714
171  MARK ELLINGHAM   (LUTON)                   36:31 M50  21   397
172  COLIN TURRELL-BROWN   (MILTON K)           36:33 M    72    23
173  MARK FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)                36:34 M    73   193
174  IAN RUSSELL   (MILTON K)                   36:38 M50  22    31
175  PAUL ILLING   (WATFORD)                    36:42 M40  54   484
176  JAMES BATEMAN   (HANDY CROSS)              36:43 M    74   823
177  RICKY ANDERSON   (DACORUM)                 36:44 M40  55   251
178  JUSTIN COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)               36:47 M    75   430
179  PETER SANCHEZ   (MILTON K)                 36:54 M    76    27
180  TONY BARROWS   (BEARBROOK)                 36:56 M50  23   518
181  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   36:58 M40  56   485
182  MATT WILKINS   (WATFORD)                   37:00 M    77   486
183  ROBERT LANDS   (BEDFORD & C)               37:05 M40  57    87
184  SIMON PRIOR   (BIGGLESWADE)                37:08 M    78   840
185  DAVE STEEDMAN   (BEARBROOK)                37:12 M40  58   524
186  IAN ROBINSON   (BANBURY)                   37:12 M    79   756
187  ADRIAN DALE   (CHILTERN H.)                37:14 M40  59   222
188  MICK RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)               37:17 M50  24    90
189  JOHN PEERLESS   (HANDY CROSS)              37:23 M50  25   826
190  ALAN OSBOURNE   (BRACKNELL)                37:25 M    80   286
191  STEVE WICKHAM   (BEARBROOK)                37:27 M50  26   503
192  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      37:31 M    81   698
193  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    37:34 M50  27    29
194  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 37:39 M40  60   196
195  DAN WALKER   (BRACKNELL)                   37:40 M20  26   285
196  PAUL JACOB   (LUTON)                       37:41 M40  61   419
197  CLIVE COHEN   (TRING)                      37:42 M50  28   451
198  KEN PRIOR   (BIGGLESWADE)                  37:43 M50  29   841
199  JACKSON RYAN   (MILTON K)                  37:50 M50  30    16
200  STUART MANNERING   (MAIDENHEAD)            37:57 M    82   434
201  MARK LEE   (BRACKNELL)                     38:02 M40  62   303
202  PETE CAIRNIE   (BEARBROOK)                 38:04 M40  63   517
203  BEN BAKER   (WYCOMBE)                      38:07 M20  27   631
204  GERRY KILLEN   (MAIDENHEAD)                38:17 M50  31   427
205  TIM WOOLRIDGE   (WATFORD)                  38:20 M40  64   491
206  JONATHAN SMITH   (TRING)                   38:21 M    83   458
207  ROBERT BRIGGS   (WINDSOR)                  38:24 M50  32   111
208  MIKE HOLLIS   (HANDY CROSS)                38:27 M50  33   827
209  SOPELLA ZVEKARE   (AYLESBURY)              38:28 M    84   207
210  PATRICK CLARKE   (BEARBROOK)               38:29 M40  65   510
211  PETER MORAN   (HEADINGTON)                 38:33 M40  66   669
212  TONY KEECH   (SILSON)                      38:37 M40  67   691
213  ADRIAN WEEKS   (MILTON K)                  38:39 M    85    30
214  IVARS LICIETIS   (MILTON K)                38:42 M50  34    17
215  ANTONY ALLEN   (DACORUM)                   38:43 M60   2   260
216  COLIN REES   (TRING)                       38:44 M60   3   457
217  PETER BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              38:50 M40  68   183
218  PHIL KIMBER   (OXFORD)                     38:54 M60   4   537
219  GARY NULTY   (BANBURY)                     38:55 M    86   760
220  PAUL COWAN   (TRING)                       39:02 M40  69   453
221  MIKE KELLY   (HARROW)                      39:05 M    87   157
222  JIM TARRANT   (MAIDENHEAD)                 39:07 M50  35   428
223  JEZ CRICK   (CHILTERN H.)                  39:10 M    88   224
224  CLYDE MCCRABBE   (MAIDENHEAD)              39:12 M    89   429
225  MARK EMMETT   (THAME)                      39:15 M40  70   711
226  JOHN SCAIFE   (MAIDENHEAD)                 39:16 M50  36   447
227  JOHN RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)                 39:17 M50  37   218
228  MARTIN GRIMSDALE   (WATFORD)               39:25 M50  38   482
229  ROB GILLIES   (SILSON)                     39:26 M    90   686
230  DAVE SANDERSON   (HANDY CROSS)             39:31 M50  39   824
231  GEOFF SMITH   (BANBURY)                    39:33 M60   5   757
232  COLIN HAMLET   (WATFORD)                   39:36 M50  40   483
233  GRAHAM TAYLOR   (BEARBROOK)                39:37 M40  71   520
234  FRED WATT   (LEIGHTON B)                   39:39 M50  41   313
235  SCOTT CLARKE   (CHILTERN H.)               39:44 M    91   225
236  GRAHAM THOMAS   (LUTON)                    39:45 M50  42   402
237  PETER BARK   (MAIDENHEAD)                  39:48 M40  72   441
238  ALEX PEPPER   (CHILTERN H.)                39:50 M40  73   223
239  IAN TARVIT   (AYLESBURY)                   39:53 M50  43  201A
240  STEVE PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)               39:58 M40  74   211
241  BILL CUSHWAY   (SILSON)                    40:01 M40  75   684
242  KIM DEADMAN   (WATFORD)                    40:03 M    92   473
243  DARREN READMAN   (THAME)                   40:22 M    93   713
244  KEN BLYTHE   (DACORUM)                     40:31 M40  76   252
245  PETER KEAN   (LUTON)                       40:32 M40  77   399
246  PETER EAMES   (STEVENAGE)                  40:37 M40  78   622
247  NICK WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)               40:39 M    94    19
248  JAMES PEERLESS   (HANDY CROSS)             40:45 M    95   829
249  STEVE DANIEL   (WATFORD)                   40:50 M40  79   481
250  MIKE BRYANT   (LEIGHTON B)                 40:51 M    96   315
251  RICHARD WHITE   (TRING)                    40:53 M50  44   456
252  JOHN GIBSON   (AYLESBURY)                  41:01 M50  45   199
253  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                41:06 M40  80   800
254  GUY MITCHELL-DWELLY   (BRACKNELL)          41:10 M    97   287
255  DARRELL BRESSINGTON   (MAIDENHEAD)         41:14 M40  81   440
256  JIM BINKS   (BEARBROOK)                    41:18 M60   6   509
257  STEVE NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)               41:21 M    98   805
258  ANDY VAUDHAM   (BRACKNELL)                 41:24 M20  28   284
259  STEVE BENJAMIN   (AYLESBURY)               41:29 M40  82   204
260  ANDY ANGUS   (Q.P.H.)                      41:32 M40  83   564
261  BRIAN KEERS   (SILSON)                     41:33 M40  84   692
262  RICHARD BOYCE   (WATFORD)                  41:39 M    99   472
263  TIM LOYD   (RADLEY)                        41:45 M50  46   920
264  MIKE ASHMORE   (WINDSOR)                   41:54 M   100   104
265  MARCUS DAVIS   (BEARBROOK)                 42:17 M   101   522
266  IAN MARMONT   (WINDSOR)                    42:35 M   102   107
267  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  42:56 M50  47   547
268  CARL BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                  43:09 M50  48    21
269  SIMON EMSLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)                43:14 M40  85   443
270  FRED ASHFORD   (HANDY CROSS)               43:17 M60   7   830
271  DAVE CRAWLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                43:34 M50  49   317
272  WALTER WESSELY   (BURNHAM J.)              43:43 M60   8   778
273  TONY MCDAID   (BUCKINGHAM)                 43:53 M40  86   891
274  TIM CHAPMAN   (BEARBROOK)                  43:58 M40  87   515
275  SEAN POLLEN   (STEVENAGE)                  44:00 M20  29   620
276  RON WINTER   (MILTON K)                    44:06 M60   9    15
277  PETE MASON   (BEARBROOK)                   44:11 M60  10   507
278  RICHARD DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)                  44:22 M40  88   562
279  MARK TRAVERS   (GADE VALLEY)               44:27 M40  89   806
280  DAVE WATERMAN   (MAIDENHEAD)               44:33 M60  11   426
281  NIGEL LACEY   (TRING)                      44:35 M50  50   454
282  MICK HICKMAN   (HANDY CROSS)               44:48 M50  51   820
283  TOM COLLIGAN   (GADE VALLEY)               44:55 M50  52   807
284  CHRIS STEBBINGS   (LUTON)                  45:05 M50  53   396
285  DAVID HERON   (TRING)                      45:08 M50  54   452
286  STEPHEN PICKETT   (STEVENAGE)              45:11 M40  90   615
287  BOB THOMPSON   (BEDFORD & C)               45:14 M60  12    73
288  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      45:20 M40  91   401
289  BILL O'CONNOR   (Q.P.H.)                   45:40 M60  13   561
290  ANDY BUTLER   (BEARBROOK)                  45:46 M40  92   519
291  TONY GILLINGS   (DACORUM)                  45:55 M50  55   257
292  DAVID BAILEY   (Q.P.H.)                    46:20 M   103   568
293  PHIL WOODAGE   (BEARBROOK)                 46:21 M50  56   516
294  RICHARD ABRAHAM   (CHILTERN H.)            46:25 M50  57   217
295  PHILLIP RANCE   (BEARBROOK)                46:52 M50  58   501
296  ANDY BARTLETT   (BANBURY)                  47:14 M50  59   759
297  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    47:28 M50  60   255
298  ANDREW TAYLOR   (DACORUM)                  48:24 M40  93   259
299  ALAN CHURCH   (MAIDENHEAD)                 48:35 M50  61   450
300  ALAN LOCK   (SILSON)                       48:35 M60  14   695
301  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   50:06 M60  15   261
302  PETER BAILEY   (DACORUM)                   50:10 M60  16   256
303  MARK FORSDIKE   (GADE VALLEY)              50:32 M   104   808
304  DAVID IVES   (DACORUM)                     52:08 M60  17   253
305  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          52:43 M60  18   220
306  JOHN WALERYCH   (Q.P.H.)                   53:56 M50  62   563
307  TIM HULLETT   (SILSON)                     56:45 M60  19   689
308  IAN BARNES   (GADE VALLEY)                 58:38 M50  63   809

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  HARROW A.C.            2349     1     5    10    12    17    18    28    32
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2083    11    19    33    39    51    65    76    95
 3  WINDSOR SE&H           2060     3     6    25    42    49    62   109   116
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2036    16    20    26    31    37    91   107   108
 5  OXFORD CITY            1990     2     4    50    55    59    88    89   135
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1936    24    29    68    73    75    84    90    93
 7  BRACKNELL              1807    22    36    41    44    63    74   190   195
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.        1759     8     9    14    47    99   158   167   211
 9  LUTON A.C.             1691     7    38    56    80    92   141   171   196
10  MAIDENHEAD             1649    13    30    48    52    98   178   200   204
11  SILSON JOGGERS         1588    64    69    83   100   133   138   144   153
12  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1512    60   104   106   122   124   126   149   169
13  WATFORD                1468    15    66   105   117   163   175   181   182
14  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1447    46    67    82   136   143   156   161   234
15  HANDY CROSS            1429    77    87   103   113   132   166   176   189
16  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1264    21    45    81    94   183   188   287
17  DACORUM & TRING        1244    35    40    72   154   177   215   244   291
18  GADE VALLEY            1112    85    86   101   139   160   253   257   279
19  STEVENAGE & NH         1098    23    54    79   102   246   275   286
20  BANBURY                1033    27    43   128   186   219   231   296
21  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         990    61    71    78   142   203
22  TRING RUNNING CLUB      818   119   164   197   206   216   220   251   281
23  BIGGLESWADE             773   110   121   159   184   198
24  QUEENS PARK H.          737    58    97   155   260   278   289   292   306
25  THAME RUNNERS           478   120   170   225   243
26  BURNHAM JOGGERS         231   115   272
27  RADLEY A.C.              46   263
28  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       36   273


Veteran Mens Race
 1  OXFORD CITY            1070     2    50    55    59
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.         918    14    47    99   158
 3  HARROW A.C.             902    28    34   127   145
 4  SILSON JOGGERS          887    64    69    83   133
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       872    26   107   108   123
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       845    75    93   111   112
 7  MAIDENHEAD              834    48    52    98   204
 8  HANDY CROSS             827    77    87   113   132
 9  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       826    60   104   122   124
10  WINDSOR SE&H            699   116   125   131   165
11  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  662    95   148   157   174
12  LUTON A.C.              648    80   141   171   196
13  WATFORD                 558   117   175   181   205
14  BIGGLESWADE             498   110   121   198
15  DACORUM & TRING         446   154   177   215   244
16  GADE VALLEY             443   101   160   253   279
17  TRING RUNNING CLUB      439   164   197   216   220
18  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        434   136   161   234   271
19  BRACKNELL               343    74   201
20  QUEENS PARK H.          312    97   260   278   289
21  THAME RUNNERS           273   120   225
22  BANBURY                 272   128   231   296
23  BEDFORD & COUNTY        269   183   188   287
24  BURNHAM JOGGERS         231   115   272
25  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         167   142
26  STEVENAGE & NH           86   246   286
27  RADLEY A.C.              46   263
28  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       36   273


Junior Men
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            850     3    25    49
 2  BRACKNELL               828    22    36    41
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        780    21    45    81
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         717    61    71    78
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  502    51    65
 6  STEVENAGE & NH          496    54   102   275
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       377    90   151
 8  LUTON A.C.              302     7
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS       289    20
10  DACORUM & TRING         269    40
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        263    46
12  HARROW A.C.             213    96

Under 17 Men
  1  RYAN PARKER   (BEDFORD & C)                20:46 M17   1   100
  2  DALE WILLIAMSON   (BEDFORD & C)            21:15 M17   2    99
  3  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  21:38 M17   3   394
  4  JOHN MCDONNELL   (LUTON)                   21:41 M17   4   398
  5  KRIS LEDGARD   (MILTON K)                  21:58 M17   5    50
  6  ADAM MOORE   (BRACKNELL)                   22:01 M17   6   297
  7  PETE BENEDICKTER   (LUTON)                 22:02 M17   7   395
  8  ALEX BELLEW   (BEDFORD & C)                22:15 M17   8    98
  9  ISAAC NAHOOR   (WYCOMBE)                   22:20 M17   9   636
 10  MICHAEL GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)            22:22 M17  10    97
 11  HENRY MITCHELL   (BRACKNELL)               22:32 M17  11   296
 12  TOM LEWIS   (HARROW)                       22:36 M17  12   149
 13  GRANT TILLEY   (MILTON K)                  22:44 M17  13    48
 14  ALEX SHELLEY   (CHILTERN H.)               22:46 M17  14   241
 15  JASON BELL   (MILTON K)                    22:49 M17  15    53
 16  JOSHUA MOSS   (STEVENAGE)                  22:50 M17  16   623
 17  TOM GILLESPIE   (WATFORD)                  22:52 M17  17   484
 18  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    22:57 M17  18    41
 19  CALLUM TOWLER   (HARROW)                   23:02 M17  19   142
 20  SAM WINTERS   (MILTON K)                   23:03 M17  20    46
 21  CAMERON SMART   (WINDSOR)                  23:03 M17  21   121
 22  MARK BOOTH   (WYCOMBE)                     23:11 M17  22   644
 23  NICK GILBERT   (LUTON)                     23:12 M17  23   392
 24  SANJAY SILVIA   (WYCOMBE)                  23:19 M17  24   635
 25  LUKE TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)              23:22 M17  25    93
 26  DAVID HALL   (WATFORD)                     23:24 M17  26   490
 27  PHILLIPPE MANNING   (RADLEY)               23:28 M17  27   912
 28  DANIEL ROE   (LUTON)                       23:33 M17  28   399
 29  RICHARD TABERNER   (BEDFORD & C)           23:35 M17  29    96
 30  TOM CORBETT   (BEDFORD & C)                23:36 M17  30    94
 31  MICK WARWICK   (HARROW)                    23:37 M17  31   145
 32  ALLAN STEWART   (CHILTERN H.)              23:43 M17  32   242
 33  TOM PATERSON   (HARROW)                    23:46 M17  33   141
 34  ROBBIE KEEPING   (OXFORD)                  23:47 M17  34   540
 35  DANIEL BIACHI   (LUTON)                    23:48 M17  35   391
 36  MATT EAGER   (MILTON K)                    23:58 M17  36    42
 37  CHRIS REILLY   (WINDSOR)                   23:59 M17  37   123
 38  NICK LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   24:04 M17  38   118
 39  CALLUM MCKECHNIE   (STEVENAGE)             24:15 M17  39   624
 40  FINLAY JACKSON   (BEDFORD & C)             24:45 M17  40    92
 41  ROB MOLLOY   (DACORUM)                     24:48 M17  41   276
 42  CALLUM CALVERY   (WINDSOR)                 24:49 M17  42   109
 43  JAMES CORNWELL   (AYLESBURY)               25:30 M17  43   195
 44  LUKE AWARD   (AYLESBURY)                   25:36 M17  44   203
 45  TOM VERITY   (WYCOMBE)                     25:38 M17  45   647
 46  TOM OSBORNE   (BUCKINGHAM)                 25:56 M17  46   892
 47  LEWIS NAYLOR   (STEVENAGE)                 26:01 M17  47   625
 48  ANDRE VAN   (BUCKINGHAM)                   26:24 M17  48   896
 49  LUKE PORTER   (WINDSOR)                    26:25 M17  49   122
 50  JAKE DORMER   (WATFORD)                    26:29 M17  50   496
 51  JAMES WALERYCH   (Q.P.H.)                  26:45 M17  51   590
 52  BEN PARRY   (ST. ALBANS)                   26:58 M17  52   884
 53  ADAM SMITH   (MILTON K)                    28:12 M17  53    45
 54  ZAC RANDALL   (WYCOMBE)                    29:06 M17  54   634
 55  ANDREW CONSETT   (BUCKINGHAM)              30:32 M17  55   894
 56  MATT LOCKYER   (BUCKINGHAM)                33:13 M17  56   893
 57  TOM HAYNES   (BUCKINGHAM)                  33:14 M17  57   895
 58  LAURIE SUGARS   (BEDFORD & C)              34:35 M17  58    95

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        166     1     2     8
 2  LUTON A.C.              163     3     4     7
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  144     5    13    15
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         122     9    22    24
 5  HARROW A.C.             115    12    19    31
 6  BRACKNELL               101     6    11
 7  WATFORD                  84    17    26    50
 8  WINDSOR SE&H             81    21    37    38
 9  STEVENAGE & NH           75    16    39    47
10  CHILTERN HARRIERS        72    14    32
11  RADLEY A.C.              32    27
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY        31    43    44
13  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       28    46    48    55
14  OXFORD CITY              25    34
15  DACORUM & TRING          18    41
16  QUEENS PARK H.            8    51
17  ST. ALBANS A.C.           7    52

Under 15 Boys
  1  GEORGE MILLER   (RADLEY)                   16:41 M15   1   914
  2  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)               16:50 M15   2    74
  3  ZAK SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                   17:05 M15   3   293
  4  JAMES BURTON   (BEDFORD & C)               17:19 M15   4    79
  5  AIDAN BRACE   (WYCOMBE)                    17:22 M15   5   632
  6  PETER DEVANEY   (BEDFORD & C)              17:24 M15   6    77
  7  ALEX WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)                17:26 M15   7   228
  8  ELLIOTT POULAIN   (ST. ALBANS)             17:36 M15   8   877
  9  MITCHELL WHITE   (BRACKNELL)               17:41 M15   9   295
 10  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  17:52 M15  10    22
 11  STUART FERGUSON   (RADLEY)                 17:55 M15  11   915
 12  TOM MEAD   (LUTON)                         17:58 M15  12   408
 13  KHALID AL ABANDY   (ST. ALBANS)            18:01 M15  13   878
 14  MATTHEW LEWIS   (HARROW)                   18:02 M15  14   169
 15  LEWIS SLOAN   (WINDSOR)                    18:03 M15  15   117
 16  WILL GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                  18:04 M15  16   208
 17  STEPHEN BYRNE   (HARROW)                   18:07 M15  17   171
 18  MATT BERGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                18:12 M15  18    71
 19  JACK WILLIAMS   (BEDFORD & C)              18:14 M15  19    75
 20  DANIEL MURPHY   (MILTON K)                 18:18 M15  20    21
 21  JAMES BENNINGTON   (WINDSOR)               18:23 M15  21   119
 22  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                    18:25 M15  22   254
 23  TOMMY ATKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 18:33 M15  23   207
 24  LEWIS KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                 18:36 M15  24   626
 25  DAN GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                   18:43 M15  25   206
 26  SEAN STILL   (LUTON)                       18:47 M15  26   405
 27  LUKE ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                18:54 M15  27    72
 28  LUKE LANGLEY   (STEVENAGE)                 18:55 M15  28   627
 29  MATTHEW LEACH   (STEVENAGE)                19:03 M15  29   614
 30  PATRICK STEWART   (BEDFORD & C)            19:06 M15  30    78
 31  TOM DAY   (LUTON)                          19:09 M15  31   407
 32  SAM BENNET   (BEDFORD & C)                 19:10 M15  32    83
 33  ALEX IMRE   (WYCOMBE)                      19:15 M15  33   633
 34  JOSH ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                19:16 M15  34    73
 35  ORONDE SAUNDERS   (HARROW)                 19:20 M15  35   170
 36  LEWIS DORMER   (WATFORD)                   19:24 M15  36   495
 37  JAMES MITCHEL   (BRACKNELL)                19:29 M15  37   291
 38  DANIEL JOHNSON   (LUTON)                   19:30 M15  38   409
 39  ASHLEY PHILIPS   (SILSON)                  19:31 M15  39   681
 40  DAVID PICKETT   (STEVENAGE)                19:32 M15  40   630
 41  SCOTT PULLEY   (WYCOMBE)                   19:35 M15  41   643
 42  GARY CHIMUZINGA   (LUTON)                  19:42 M15  42   411
 43  WILKIE HOLLENS   (ST. ALBANS)              19:43 M15  43   876
 44  DANIEL LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)               19:44 M15  44   226
 45  JAMES KENT   (BRACKNELL)                   19:47 M15  45   288
 46  GREG SUGARS   (BEDFORD & C)                19:48 M15  46    81
 47  SONNY HARVEY   (CHILTERN H.)               19:52 M15  47   240
 48  CHRIS THORNLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             19:57 M15  48    76
 49  OLIVER CHURCH   (CHILTERN H.)              20:03 M15  49   227
 50  ANDREW MINNEY   (BEDFORD & C)              20:04 M15  50    82
 51  ROSS MEIKLEHAN   (MILTON K)                20:11 M15  51    25
 52  TIM CHRISTIE   (BRACKNELL)                 20:19 M15  52   287
 53  DAVID O'CONNELL   (STEVENAGE)              20:24 M15  53   629
 54  RICHARD LEE   (BRACKNELL)                  20:26 M15  54   290
 55  CHRIS LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)                 20:27 M15  55   289
 56  SCOTT BRABHAM   (WYCOMBE)                  20:46 M15  56   642
 57  WARREN HERRIDGE   (STEVENAGE)              20:48 M15  57   628
 58  PAUL SPICER   (STEVENAGE)                  20:53 M15  58   611
 59  MICHAEL PALFREEMAN   (CHILTERN H.)         20:55 M15  59   230
 60  BRUCE HARRISON   (BIGGLESWADE)             20:59 M15  60   837
 61  MATTHEW MALCOLM   (MILTON K)               21:08 M15  61    23
 62  HUGO MOON   (BEDFORD & C)                  21:11 M15  62    80
 63  NICHOLAS DAVIS   (HARROW)                  21:16 M15  63   174
 64  HUGH BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)               22:02 M15  64   229
 65  DANIEL BILLINGTON   (BEDFORD & C)          22:16 M15  65    84
 66  JOEL POPE   (HARROW)                       22:39 M15  66   173
 67  TOM CLAESSANS   (WYCOMBE)                  22:52 M15  67   640
 68  CHRIS ROWBOTTAM   (WATFORD)                23:11 M15  68   485
 69  LIAM BATEMAN   (AYLESBURY)                 23:23 M15  69   197
 70  AARON PEARCE   (CHILTERN H.)               23:33 M15  70   231
 71  KINGSLEY SWAN   (WINDSOR)                  24:29 M15  71   120

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        204     2     4     6
 2  BRACKNELL               167     3     9    37
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       152    16    23    25
 4  ST. ALBANS A.C.         152     8    13    43
 5  HARROW A.C.             150    14    17    35
 6  LUTON A.C.              147    12    26    31
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         137     5    33    41
 8  STEVENAGE & NH          135    24    28    29
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  135    10    20    51
10  RADLEY A.C.             132     1    11
11  CHILTERN HARRIERS       118     7    44    47
12  WINDSOR SE&H            109    15    21    71
13  DACORUM & TRING          50    22
14  WATFORD                  40    36    68
15  SILSON JOGGERS           33    39
16  BIGGLESWADE              12    60

Under 13 Boys
  1  JAMES MCMURRAY   (ST. ALBANS)               9:07 M13   1   860
  2  KENNETH MASON   (BEDFORD & C)               9:08 M13   2    72
  3  SAM REDDING   (MILTON K)                    9:12 M13   3     1
  4  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)             9:14 M13   4   220
  5  MATTHEW SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                9:19 M13   5   283
  6  OLIVER POULAIN   (ST. ALBANS)               9:21 M13   6   864
  7  ADAM WIMBLEDON   (BRACKNELL)                9:23 M13   7   284
  8  DAN BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)             9:24 M13   8   219
  9  JACK DUTTON   (CHILTERN H.)                 9:25 M13   9   222
 10  JAY FIELDMARTIN   (WINDSOR)                 9:26 M13  10   113
 11  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                      9:27 M13  11   107
 12  BEN ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)                  9:33 M13  12    84
 13  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)            9:39 M13  13    71
 14  JOSH TACK   (OXFORD)                        9:41 M13  14   543
     LUKE SCOTT   (BEDFORD & C) N/S              9:42 M13        80
 15  RICKY HARVIE   (WINDSOR)                    9:43 M13  15   110
 16  PATRICK TUFFY   (HARROW)                    9:45 M13  16   166
 17  ROBERT SUTHERLAND   (WYCOMBE)               9:48 M13  17   642
 18  GEORGE VINCE   (BEDFORD & C)                9:55 M13  18    73
 19  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                9:58 M13  19   196
 20  CONNOR DELANEY   (BEDFORD & C)             10:00 M13  20    77
 21  ALEX BRAMLEY   (DACORUM)                   10:04 M13  21   261
 22  DAVID DE-VILLIERS   (WINDSOR)              10:05 M13  22   116
 23  JOSH KNIGHT   (MILTON K)                   10:08 M13  23     2
 24  SAM IZZARD   (DACORUM)                     10:09 M13  24   268
 25  SHAW ALLEN   (ST. ALBANS)                  10:12 M13  25   862
 26  JOSH SAUNDERS   (BEDFORD & C)              10:13 M13  26    75
 27  STEVE COX   (MILTON K)                     10:15 M13  27     4
 28  JACK EYKELBOSON   (DACORUM)                10:15 M13  28   265
 29  JACK SPENCE   (HARROW)                     10:16 M13  29   165
 30  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   10:17 M13  30   164
 31  JACK BENEDICKTER   (LUTON)                 10:18 M13  31   392
 32  RORY TINKER   (DACORUM)                    10:19 M13  32   272
 33  PETER ILLINGWORTH   (CHILTERN H.)          10:20 M13  33   223
 34  ADAM BEVAN   (DACORUM)                     10:23 M13  34   262
 35  ROBERT POSTINGW   (WYCOMBE)                10:24 M13  35   641
 36  JOSH STEEL   (BEDFORD & C)                 10:24 M13  36    82
 37  SAM JAGO   (WINDSOR)                       10:25 M13  37   115
 38  JACK SMITH   (ST. ALBANS)                  10:26 M13  38   863
 39  THOMAS HUDSON   (LUTON)                    10:27 M13  39   393
 40  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       10:28 M13  40     3
 41  CHRISTOPHER SEARBY   (WYCOMBE)             10:30 M13  41   643
 42  JAMES PORTER   (WINDSOR)                   10:33 M13  42   114
 43  JAMIE UNWIN   (OXFORD)                     10:34 M13  43   541
 44  ADAM WELHAM   (BIGGLESWADE)                10:35 M13  44   835
 45  STEVEN TABERNER   (BEDFORD & C)            10:35 M13  45    74
 46  STEWART CARROLL   (HARROW)                 10:41 M13  46   162
 47  ROBBIE WILLIAMS   (BEDFORD & C)            10:42 M13  47    76
 48  SAMUEL PRICE   (WYCOMBE)                   10:44 M13  48   640
 49  MICHAEL WIMBLEDON   (BRACKNELL)            10:51 M13  49   285
 50  LEWIS SEXTON   (HARROW)                    10:55 M13  50   161
 51  DANIEL HENSON   (BEDFORD & C)              10:57 M13  51    83
 52  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               10:57 M13  52    78
 53  ANDREW BENYON   (SILSON)                   10:58 M13  53   683
 54  GEORGE WILLIAMS   (ST. ALBANS)             11:00 M13  54   861
 55  RHYS BOWKER   (WINDSOR)                    11:00 M13  55   112
 56  GEORGE BOWLES   (WINDSOR)                  11:00 M13  56   111
 57  JOSH WATSON   (BIGGLESWADE)                11:05 M13  57   836
 58  CHAD MEADOWCROFT   (HEADINGTON)            11:07 M13  58   661
 59  JONATHAN SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)             11:08 M13  59   221
 60  ANDREW WHEATCROFT   (ST. ALBANS)           11:12 M13  60   865
 61  JAMES FRANCIS   (HARROW)                   11:14 M13  61   160
 62  JAMES THORNLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             11:14 M13  62    79
 63  ROSS MILLER   (BRACKNELL)                  11:15 M13  63   282
 64  ELLIOT COLLIN   (AYLESBURY)                11:16 M13  64   192
 65  DANIEL DRAPER   (HARROW)                   11:30 M13  65   163
 66  JONATHAN BYWATERS   (LUTON)                11:36 M13  66   394
 67  EVAN JACKSON   (WINDSOR)                   11:40 M13  67   108
 68  JACK QUORAU   (DACORUM)                    11:48 M13  68   255
 69  ALEX INGHAM   (BIGGLESWADE)                11:55 M13  69   834
 70  CHARLES MINASHA   (WATFORD)                12:00 M13  70   483
 71  ROSS TURNLEY   (WATFORD)                   12:39 M13  71   494
 72  CHRIS HILSDON   (BEDFORD & C)              13:04 M13  72    81

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       198     4     8     9
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        192     2    12    13
 3  ST. ALBANS A.C.         187     1     6    25
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            183    10    11    15
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  166     3    23    27
 6  BRACKNELL               158     5     7    49
 7  DACORUM & TRING         146    21    24    28
 8  HARROW A.C.             144    16    29    30
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         126    17    35    41
10  OXFORD CITY              89    14    43
11  LUTON A.C.               83    31    39    66
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY        63    19    64
13  BIGGLESWADE              49    44    57    69
14  SILSON JOGGERS           20    53
15  HEADINGTON R.R.          15    58
16  WATFORD                   5    70    71

Under 11 Boys
  1  ANDREW STENNING   (CHILTERN H.)             7:10 M11   1   240
  2  JAMES THOMAS   (BIGGLESWADE)                7:12 M11   2   833
  3  MATTHEW SIMPSON   (DACORUM)                 7:13 M11   3   256
  4  STEVE SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                  7:14 M11   4   281
  5  JAMES MCCARTHY   (CHILTERN H.)              7:15 M11   5   236
  6  EDWARD GUMPERT   (WINDSOR)                  7:17 M11   6   104
  7  TOBY DOONAN   (BEDFORD & C)                 7:19 M11   7   100
  8  JOE HUDSON   (WINDSOR)                      7:20 M11   8   101
  9  CHARLIE SMEE   (WINDSOR)                    7:22 M11   9   105
 10  JONO JANES   (BEDFORD & C)                  7:25 M11  10    97
 11  BILL HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                 7:29 M11  11   234
 12  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                 7:31 M11  12   237
 13  TOBY JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                  7:33 M11  13   235
 14  SAM BUTCHER   (CHILTERN H.)                 7:36 M11  14   232
 15  DAVID BAILEY   (WYCOMBE)                    7:39 M11  15   631
 16  LOGAN BUNKER   (WINDSOR)                    7:41 M11  16   103
 17  BRADLEY ALDER   (AYLESBURY)                 7:44 M11  17   184
 18  DANIEL SLAVIN   (HARROW)                    7:45 M11  18   149
 19  CATHAL HOLLOWAY   (HARROW)                  7:49 M11  19   150
 20  SIMON WALKER   (WATFORD)                    7:52 M11  20   473
 21  JONATHAN HILL   (HARROW)                    7:52 M11  21   145
 22  JOE GAMMELL   (HARROW)                      7:52 M11  22   146
 23  LOUIS GLYN   (DACORUM)                      7:56 M11  23   253
 24  JOSEPH AHERNE   (CHILTERN H.)               7:56 M11  24   238
 25  HUGO APERGHIS   (CHILTERN H.)               7:56 M11  25   231
 26  JOSH SELVEY   (MILTON K)                    7:59 M11  26    62
 27  JO HUDSON   (LUTON)                         8:01 M11  27   400
 28  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                   8:02 M11  28    63
 29  SAM CADIGAN   (MILTON K)                    8:04 M11  29    61
 30  JACK PICKFORD   (WATFORD)                   8:05 M11  30   484
 31  ROBERT HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)               8:06 M11  31   239
 32  GEORGE JAGO   (WINDSOR)                     8:09 M11  32   102
 33  NIALL O'CONNOR   (HARROW)                   8:22 M11  33   147
 34  EDWARD MARSH   (WATFORD)                    8:23 M11  34   481
 35  JAKE PHILLIPPS   (WATFORD)                  8:25 M11  35   487
 36  ALEX BROWN   (ST. ALBANS)                   8:27 M11  36   851
 37  SEAN REILLY   (HARROW)                      8:28 M11  37   151
 38  TOM BLIGHT   (ST. ALBANS)                   8:29 M11  38   852
 39  CONOR CRAIG   (WATFORD)                     8:34 M11  39   482
 40  PAUL RAINSFORD   (HARROW)                   8:34 M11  40   148
 41  BEN MARSH   (AYLESBURY)                     8:43 M11  41   191
 42  ETHAN PUGH   (AYLESBURY)                    9:05 M11  42   188
 43  ROB ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                  9:06 M11  43    99
 44  MACK TATE   (CHILTERN H.)                   9:10 M11  44   242
 45  OLIVER HAIGH   (CHILTERN H.)                9:10 M11  45   241
 46  ETHAN LUCK   (AYLESBURY)                    9:11 M11  46   189
 47  WILLIAM DAVISON   (AYLESBURY)               9:12 M11  47   190
 48  JACK BAILEY   (WINDSOR)                     9:15 M11  48   106
 49  GEORGE GILES   (ST. ALBANS)                 9:43 M11  49   853
 50  TOM DILLON   (BEDFORD & C)                 11:44 M11  50    98
 51  PETER PICKFORD   (WATFORD)                 12:58 M11  51   485

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       139     1     5    11
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            133     6     8     9
 3  HARROW A.C.              98    18    19    21
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY         96     7    10    43
 5  DACORUM & TRING          78     3    23
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   73    26    28    29
 7  WATFORD                  72    20    30    34
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY        56    17    41    42
 9  BIGGLESWADE              50     2
10  BRACKNELL                48     4
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          37    15
12  ST. ALBANS A.C.          33    36    38    49
13  LUTON A.C.               25    27

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  LIZ HARTNEY   (READING RR)                 23:33 F35   1   731
  2  PHILLIPPA PRESCOTT   (BEDFORD & C)         23:36 F     1   100
  3  NATASHA PETERS   (BEDFORD & C)             23:47 F     2    97
  4  SARA BAILEY   (STEVENAGE)                  23:55 F     3   615
  5  IMOGEN THORNBURGH   (MILTON K)             24:04 F     4    43
  6  LIZ TAPPER   (AYLESBURY)                   24:20 F     5   181
  7  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 24:22 F     6     4
  8  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  24:25 F35   2   676
     DEBBIE STEER   (ST. ALBANS) N/S            24:32 F35       886
  9  CARLY SCOTT   (MILTON K)                   24:47 F     7    40
 10  HELEN FRIZZELL   (BEDFORD & C)             25:13 F     8    93
 11  ROSANNA IANNONE   (AYLESBURY)              25:15 F     9   183
 12  MARINA STEDMAN   (READING RR)              25:16 F45   1   732
 13  LAUREN CUNNINGHAM   (STEVENAGE)            25:21 F    10   616
 14  SUSAN BLACKETT   (MAIDENHEAD)              25:22 F    11   444
 15  TAMSIN MEADOWS   (BURNHAM J.)              25:23 F35   3   771
 16  LAURA BUTT   (CHILTERN H.)                 25:27 F    12   217
 17  CLAIRE DONALD   (MAIDENHEAD)               25:31 F45   2   441
 18  LIA MARSHALL   (AYLESBURY)                 25:32 F    13   186
 19  MARY EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                   25:34 F35   4   108
 20  SARAH COX   (MILTON K)                     25:36 F    14     9
 21  SANDRA REYNOLDS   (CHILTERN H.)            25:38 F35   5   215
 22  PAULA FUDGE   (WINDSOR)                    25:44 F55   1   104
 23  DEBBIE WENMAN   (CHILTERN H.)              25:58 F35   6   218
 24  CLAIRE BASSILL   (LUTON)                   26:01 F    15   410
 25  JOANNA BENHAM   (MILTON K)                 26:08 F    16     2
 26  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  26:20 F    17    51
 27  ELLIE BARNES   (READING RR)                26:25 F    18   733
 28  JULIE DALZELL   (MILTON K)                 26:30 F35   7    12
 29  LYDIA DAVIS   (HANDY CROSS)                26:49 F35   8   813
 30  CHARLOTTE MOSS   (BEDFORD & C)             27:01 F    19    99
 31  LAUREN LICIETIS   (MILTON K)               27:06 F    20    28
 32  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY   (CHILTERN H.)         27:11 F35   9   216
 33  MICHAELA COLWELL   (TRING)                 27:13 F35  10   451
 34  NATALIE DARLOW   (BIGGLESWADE)             27:14 F    21   838
 35  LEIGH JAMES   (WINDSOR)                    27:17 F    22   101
 36  HELEN BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              27:18 F45   3   189
 37  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               27:19 F35  11   274
 38  SARAH HILL   (TRING)                       27:21 F    23   452
 39  LINDA LYTOLLIS   (SILSON)                  27:38 F35  12   707
 40  LISA CLACK   (MILTON K)                    27:43 F    24     7
 41  PAULA ROBINSON   (BEARBROOK)               27:52 F35  13   511
 42  MICHELLE BARTLETT   (BANBURY)              27:54 F35  14   753
 43  RIEKO TREES   (MAIDENHEAD)                 27:58 F    25   437
 44  KIRSTY BISHOP   (MILTON K)                 28:00 F35  15    49
 45  JACQUI BROWN   (LUTON)                     28:02 F35  16   404
 46  HEATHER COOK   (SILSON)                    28:04 F    26   703
 47  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              28:07 F45   4   220
 48  ALISON TAYLOR   (READING RR)               28:26 F35  17   735
 49  YOLANDE EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                28:34 F    27   102
 50  ROSIE KETTS   (WATFORD)                    28:53 F35  18   497
 51  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              28:53 F    28   792
 52  HELEN MULHALL   (BEARBROOK)                28:59 F35  19   505
 53  BARBARA ORTH   (THAME)                     29:00 F45   5   729
 54  LUCY ROE   (WINDSOR)                       29:02 F    29   105
 55  SANDY RIDGWAY   (BEARBROOK)                29:03 F45   6   509
 56  SUSAN MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)                29:22 F45   7   440
 57  MANDY BONTHRONE   (TRING)                  29:27 F45   8   456
 58  CLAIRE MURRAY   (DACORUM)                  29:31 F35  20   275
 59  HELEN DUFFY   (WATFORD)                    29:32 F    30   499
 60  SOPHIE WRIGHT   (MILTON K)                 29:37 F    31    50
 61  REBECCA WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)              29:40 F    32    47
 62  HEATHER ALSTON   (BEARBROOK)               29:43 F45   9   513
 63  LIZ ANNETTS   (BURNHAM J.)                 29:49 F45  10   772
 64  MARIEANNE FISCHER   (HEADINGTON)           29:51 F45  11   666
 65  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 29:55 F45  12   212
 66  ELLEN HAYNES   (HANDY CROSS)               29:56 F35  21   812
 67  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 30:09 F45  13     1
 68  NICOLA HENRY   (DACORUM)                   30:35 F35  22   276
 69  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             30:37 F45  14   184
 70  LINDA HUXLEY   (BEARBROOK)                 30:40 F45  15   510
 71  DEBBIE CHANNER   (BEARBROOK)               30:51 F35  23   507
 72  CHARLOTTE HARDY   (LUTON)                  30:56 F    33   409
 73  ZOE WHITTEN   (MILTON K)                   30:58 F    34    45
 74  LOUISE FLACK   (LEIGHTON B)                31:04 F    35   318
 75  LIZ KISSANE   (WATFORD)                    31:10 F35  24   500
 76  JULIA ESMOND   (DACORUM)                   31:14 F    36   278
 77  PIPPA CALLINGHAM   (WINDSOR)               31:20 F    37   103
 78  JANE PEEL   (CHILTERN H.)                  31:24 F45  16   213
 79  JANE TUMLEY   (WATFORD)                    31:28 F35  25   494
 80  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 31:30 F35  26   793
 81  DEBORAH GATESMAN   (HANDY CROSS)           31:31 F35  27   816
 82  ANNELIE WHITFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)          31:42 F45  17   221
 83  ZOE DUNNINGS   (DACORUM)                   31:52 F    38   270
 84  KATHERINE FIELDEN   (LEIGHTON B)           31:55 F    39   321
 85  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)               31:57 F    40   214
 86  CLAIRE TODD   (SILSON)                     32:02 F45  18   710
 87  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     32:04 F    41   701
 88  MARIA COOK   (TRING)                       32:07 F45  19   455
 89  LESLIE GEARING   (DACORUM)                 32:09 F45  20   280
 90  ALANA CLARK   (HEADINGTON)                 32:29 F    42   665
 91  LEILA OLIVER   (MAIDENHEAD)                32:31 F    43   442
 92  EMMA COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)                 32:38 F    44   435
 93  EMMA WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)                32:40 F    45    98
 94  KATRINE LEWIS   (LUTON)                    32:44 F    46   401
 95  AMANDA HALLAM   (BANBURY)                  32:49 F    47   754
 96  JENNIFER AKHURST   (Q.P.H.)                33:04 F45  21   589
 97  RUTH LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   33:06 F45  22   106
 98  JENIFER ARMSTRONG   (SILSON)               33:10 F    48   700
 99  DIANE EVANS   (HEADINGTON)                 33:11 F35  28   679
100  EMMA COOMBES   (BEDFORD & C)               33:14 F    49    94
101  LINDA WEEDON   (HANDY CROSS)               33:16 F55   2   815
102  STEPH LLOYD   (BEARBROOK)                  33:26 F45  23   504
103  ANGIE MCLAUGHLIN   (HANDY CROSS)           33:29 F55   3   814
104  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    33:49 F45  24   454
105  DIANE KYNASTON   (BEARBROOK)               33:52 F45  25   502
106  LAUREN CRIPPS   (MILTON K)                 34:01 F    50    11
107  ALEX WHYTE   (BEARBROOK)                   34:05 F35  29   508
108  PAULINE SIDDONS   (WINDSOR)                34:11 F55   4   107
109  ANITA WICKHAM   (BEARBROOK)                34:15 F45  26   501
110  SANDRA MOGAN   (GADE VALLEY)               34:24 F35  30   794
111  HELEN MACVEINO   (WATFORD)                 34:33 F45  27   498
112  GILL HERON   (BEARBROOK)                   34:41 F45  28   506
113  SUSAN NEWBERRY   (MILTON K)                34:50 F45  29    33
114  JO ROGERS   (THAME)                        35:00 F35  31   730
115  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    35:17 F    51   706
116  REBECCA HINKSMAN   (SILSON)                35:17 F    52   704
117  JAYNE LITTLEJOHHN   (AYLESBURY)            35:37 F35  32   185
118  HELLE HENNINGS   (TRING)                   35:52 F35  33   453
119  CAROL CRAWLEY   (DACORUM)                  36:04 F45  30   277
120  JANE MYLCHREEST   (BEARBROOK)              36:28 F45  31   512
121  SUE NEALE   (HANDY CROSS)                  36:30 F35  34   811
122  JACKY ESKERDALE   (GADE VALLEY)            36:35 F45  32   795
123  BRENDA KING   (CHILTERN H.)                36:38 F55   5   211
124  MANDY FOX   (BEARBROOK)                    37:42 F35  35   503
125  GERALDINE BRADSHAW   (DACORUM)             37:49 F45  33   271
126  JULIE MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                  38:38 F35  36   206
127  MELLA O'DRISCOLL   (DACORUM)               40:59 F    53   272
128  KIM GIBSON   (READING RR)                  41:09 F    54   734
129  TERRY GODSBY   (AYLESBURY)                 42:36 F45  34   202

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  479     5     7     9    20
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        475     2     3    10    30
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       449     6    11    18    36
 4  READING ROADRUNNERS     432     1    12    27    48
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       428    16    21    23    32
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            395    19    22    35    49
 7  MAIDENHEAD              390    14    17    43    56
 8  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       310    41    52    55    62
 9  TRING RUNNING CLUB      304    33    38    57    88
10  LUTON A.C.              285    24    45    72    94
11  DACORUM & TRING         281    37    58    68    76
12  SILSON JOGGERS          262    39    46    86    87
13  HEADINGTON R.R.         259     8    64    90    99
14  WATFORD                 257    50    59    75    79
15  STEVENAGE & NH          243     4    13
16  HANDY CROSS             243    29    66    81   101
17  BURNHAM JOGGERS         182    15    63
18  GADE VALLEY             157    51    80   110   122
19  BANBURY                 123    42    95
20  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        102    74    84
21  BIGGLESWADE              96    34
22  THAME RUNNERS            93    53   114
23  QUEENS PARK H.           34    96


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       397    21    23    32    47
 2  READING ROADRUNNERS     329     1    12    48
 3  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       310    41    52    55    62
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            274    19    22    97   108
 5  DACORUM & TRING         268    37    58    68    89
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  268    28    44    67   113
 7  HANDY CROSS             243    29    66    81   101
 8  TRING RUNNING CLUB      238    33    57    88   104
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.         219     8    64    99
10  WATFORD                 205    50    75    79   111
11  MAIDENHEAD              187    17    56
12  BURNHAM JOGGERS         182    15    63
13  VALE OF AYLESBURY       172    36    69   117   126
14  SILSON JOGGERS          135    39    86
15  THAME RUNNERS            93    53   114
16  BANBURY                  88    42
17  LUTON A.C.               85    45
18  GADE VALLEY              78    80   110   122
19  QUEENS PARK H.           34    96

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  LEIGH LATTIMORE   (HARROW)                 18:46 F17   1   146
  2  LARA NYMAN   (HARROW)                      19:22 F17   2   148
  3  VICKY FOUHY   (WINDSOR)                    19:50 F20   1   133
  4  SARAH BROWN   (HARROW)                     19:53 F20   2   160
  5  FLORENCE BRYANT   (SHAFTESBURY)            19:54 F17   3   373
  6  RACHEL STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)                 19:55 F17   4   131
  7  VICTORIA LITTLE   (STEVENAGE)              19:57 F17   5   626
  8  NATASHA LITTLE   (STEVENAGE)               19:57 F17   6   625
  9  ANDREA FOX   (WINDSOR)                     20:08 F20   3   132
 10  REBECCA NEWSTEAD   (STEVENAGE)             20:18 F20   4   619
 11  ALEX HEAP   (WYCOMBE)                      20:22 F17   7   646
 12  LUCY ROGERS   (WYCOMBE)                    20:24 F20   5   641
 13  AAIFE KELLY   (DACORUM)                    20:35 F17   8   275
 14  ALICE KEANE   (SHAFTESBURY)                20:45 F17   9   372
 15  SOPHIE PROFFITT   (SHAFTESBURY)            20:55 F17  10   371
 16  SAM MCCORMICK   (STEVENAGE)                21:01 F17  11   623
 17  LOUISA LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                 21:07 F17  12   130
 18  AMY CONCANNON   (HARROW)                   21:20 F20   6   154
 19  JESS PYE   (BRACKNELL)                     21:22 F17  13   305
 20  JASMINE FORDE   (STEVENAGE)                21:25 F20   7   617
 21  SAMANTHA CUTLER   (BEDFORD & C)            21:33 F17  14    80
 22  GEORGINA CORKETT   (WYCOMBE)               21:36 F17  15   645
 23  CLAIRE BAINES   (BRACKNELL)                21:37 F17  16   300
 24  SARAH CAUNT   (BEDFORD & C)                21:41 F17  17    82
 25  CAITLIN MILLER   (BRACKNELL)               21:42 F17  18   292
 26  TARLEY BARNES   (BEDFORD & C)              21:50 F20   8    73
 27  HOLLY BARSBY   (HARROW)                    21:55 F20   9   173
 28  CHANTELLE BAZZONI   (SHAFTESBURY)          21:57 F20  10   376
 29  CATHERINE APPLEBY   (AYLESBURY)            22:00 F17  19   205
 30  RACHEL CARD   (AYLESBURY)                  22:04 F17  20   181
 31  EMMA LAYTON   (SHAFTESBURY)                22:21 F17  21   374
 32  HAYLEY CHAUNDY   (OXFORD)                  22:28 F20  11   544
 33  AMBER WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)               22:33 F17  22    77
 34  SAM CROSS   (WINDSOR)                      22:45 F17  23   129
 35  TABITHA DANIELS-MOSS   (HARROW)            22:46 F17  24   170
 36  ROSIE KEANE   (LUTON)                      22:52 F17  25   416
 37  PHILLIPA LOWE   (HARROW)                   22:57 F17  26   159
 38  LOUISE O'CONNELL   (STEVENAGE)             22:59 F17  27   624
 39  MATILDA SCHEUBER   (STEVENAGE)             23:21 F20  12   618
 40  DEBORAH SYKES   (BEDFORD & C)              23:22 F17  28    76
 41  JESSICA BARBER   (STEVENAGE)               23:27 F17  29   627
 42  HANNAH JOHNSON   (SHAFTESBURY)             23:42 F17  30   375
 43  SARAH MCDADE   (BRACKNELL)                 23:52 F17  31   303
 44  HANNAH KITCHEN   (WATFORD)                 23:57 F20  13   493
 45  JESS FINLAY   (BRACKNELL)                  24:14 F17  32   302
 46  LEAH CHADBONE   (AYLESBURY)                24:22 F20  14   187
 47  ABIGAIL TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)             24:24 F17  33   238
 48  DYMPHNA MURPHY   (CHILTERN H.)             24:42 F17  34   237
 49  VICTORIA WELLS   (BANBURY)                 25:20 F20  15   752

TEAM RESULT
 1  HARROW A.C.             143     1     2     4
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            132     3     6     9
 3  STEVENAGE & NH          125     7     8    10
 4  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      116     5    14    15
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         105    11    12    22
 6  BRACKNELL                83    19    23    25
 7  BEDFORD & COUNTY         79    21    24    26
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY        45    29    30    46
 9  DACORUM & TRING          37    13
10  OXFORD CITY              18    32
11  LUTON A.C.               14    36
12  WATFORD                   6    44
13  CHILTERN HARRIERS         5    47    48
14  BANBURY                   1    49

Under 15 Girls
  1  MELISSA HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   9:06 F15   1   555
  2  EMILY WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)              9:20 F15   2    75
  3  SOPHIE CONNOR   (SHAFTESBURY)               9:22 F15   3   376
  4  MELANIE WOOD   (MILTON K)                   9:28 F15   4    41
  5  ABIGAIL MACKINNON-AUSTIN   (BEDFORD & C)    9:41 F15   5    83
  6  SCHAE ANTOINE   (HARROW)                    9:48 F15   6   145
  7  PIPPA WOOLVEN   (WYCOMBE)                   9:50 F15   7   637
  8  BETH SWORDS   (OXFORD)                      9:52 F15   8   538
  9  CLAUDIA BARKER   (BEDFORD & C)              9:54 F15   9    74
 10  JADE HEDGES   (BRACKNELL)                   9:57 F15  10   290
 11  ELLIE CLARKE-JACQUES   (OXFORD)            10:00 F15  11   537
 12  VICTORIA WALKER   (WATFORD)                10:01 F15  12   474
 13  JOANNA LIVESEY   (MILTON K)                10:02 F15  13    42
 14  BEX MYERS   (WINDSOR)                      10:03 F15  14   126
 15  LAURA GRAHAM   (SHAFTESBURY)               10:06 F15  15   371
 16  LEAH BARROW   (WINDSOR)                    10:07 F15  16   118
 17  EMILY BOAST   (BEDFORD & C)                10:08 F15  17    79
 18  EMILY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               10:10 F15  18    82
 19  JADE WALKER   (OXFORD)                     10:10 F15  19   536
 20  LAURA FARRAR   (ST. ALBANS)                10:10 F15  20   881
 21  RACHEL MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                10:11 F15  21   291
 22  IMOGEN HILLIER   (WYCOMBE)                 10:12 F15  22   639
 23  CHELSEA MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)           10:14 F15  23    85
 24  LAUREN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     10:17 F15  24   123
 25  LOIS BOND   (WINDSOR)                      10:20 F15  25   124
 26  JESSICA SWEENEY   (MILTON K)               10:22 F15  26    43
 27  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    10:23 F15  27    45
 28  LAUREN RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)               10:28 F15  28   294
 29  CLAIRE WARD   (STEVENAGE)                  10:30 F15  29   613
 30  HAYLEY WEEKS   (BRACKNELL)                 10:31 F15  30   298
 31  CIFRA STEWART   (SHAFTESBURY)              10:34 F15  31   377
 32  FAYE MCCORMICK   (SHAFTESBURY)             10:38 F15  32   372
 33  NAOMI BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                  10:38 F15  33   121
 34  DAISY YEOMANS   (ST. ALBANS)               10:41 F15  34   882
 35  EMILY MEEKINS   (BEDFORD & C)              10:42 F15  35    76
 36  BROGAN FIELDEN   (BEDFORD & C)             10:43 F15  36    73
 37  ABBIE SMITH   (ST. ALBANS)                 10:44 F15  37   879
 38  NATALIE WICKINGS   (WATFORD)               10:45 F15  38   480
 39  SOPHIE OLAH   (DACORUM)                    10:47 F15  39   267
 40  KATE BRADY   (HARROW)                      10:47 F15  40   175
 41  HANNAH RADVAN   (WINDSOR)                  10:50 F15  41   127
 42  YAT WING-SMART   (SHAFTESBURY)             10:51 F15  42   378
 43  JORDANA WETTENHALL   (WYCOMBE)             10:53 F15  43   631
 44  RUTH FLORY   (BEDFORD & C)                 10:54 F15  44    78
 45  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  10:55 F15  45   117
 46  AMBAR TOMLINSON   (SHAFTESBURY)            10:55 F15  46   374
 47  HANNAH SANGAN   (OXFORD)                   10:58 F15  47   542
 48  LAURA GILBERT   (BEDFORD & C)              10:59 F15  48    77
 49  AMY PRING   (STEVENAGE)                    11:00 F15  49   629
 50  GABBY CALLAGHAN   (BRACKNELL)              11:01 F15  50   289
 51  ESTHER HODSON   (ST. ALBANS)               11:02 F15  51   883
 52  SARAH PIKE   (STEVENAGE)                   11:03 F15  52   611
 53  ALICE FREEMAN   (WYCOMBE)                  11:04 F15  53   638
 54  LAURA PROFITT   (SHAFTESBURY)              11:05 F15  54   375
 55  GEORGINA DUNFORD   (SHAFTESBURY)           11:06 F15  55   373
 56  AMY HALL   (HARROW)                        11:07 F15  56   167
 57  ELLA ROW   (BRACKNELL)                     11:08 F15  57   296
 58  CLEO LEWIS   (LUTON)                       11:09 F15  58   401
 59  LUCY SALTER   (BEDFORD & C)                11:10 F15  59    70
 60  ALICE HUCKIN   (AYLESBURY)                 11:20 F15  60   186
 61  EMILY HUXLEY   (ST. ALBANS)                11:24 F15  61   880
 62  NICOLE MATTHEWS   (LUTON)                  11:25 F15  62   402
 63  LAUREN WOOD   (MILTON K)                   11:26 F15  63    47
 64  ZOE FRANKLAND   (MILTON K)                 11:34 F15  64    46
 65  TAYLOR PARROTT   (AYLESBURY)               11:37 F15  65   191
 66  TEMI FAJOBI   (STEVENAGE)                  11:38 F15  66   618
 67  AMY BROWN   (MILTON K)                     11:46 F15  67    49
 68  KATHERINE TREVATT   (WINDSOR)              11:50 F15  68   113
 69  VERIT KYLEY   (WINDSOR)                    11:51 F15  69   128
 70  CHARLOTTE BAIRD   (STEVENAGE)              11:51 F15  70   614
 71  JENNY HAYWARD   (CHILTERN H.)              11:56 F15  71   226
 72  STEFFI HUNTINGFIELD   (DACORUM)            12:02 F15  72   273
 73  SHANNON HAYES   (MILTON K)                 12:14 F15  73    50
 74  KERRY GORMAN   (WINDSOR)                   12:22 F15  74   120
 75  ELOISE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)               12:23 F15  75   227
 76  FREYA TATE   (CHILTERN H.)                 12:28 F15  76   229
 77  AMY WENTFORD   (HARROW)                    16:13 F15  77   153

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        218     2     5     9
 2  OXFORD CITY             214     1     8    11
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  191     4    13    26
 4  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      185     3    15    31
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            180    14    16    24
 6  BRACKNELL               175    10    21    28
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         162     7    22    43
 8  ST. ALBANS A.C.         143    20    34    37
 9  HARROW A.C.             132     6    40    56
10  WATFORD                 106    12    38
11  STEVENAGE & NH          104    29    49    52
12  DACORUM & TRING          45    39    72
13  LUTON A.C.               36    58    62
14  VALE OF AYLESBURY        31    60    65
15  CHILTERN HARRIERS        12    71    75    76

Under 13 Girls
  1  CONNIE MCMILLAN   (BANBURY)                 9:42 F13   1   751
  2  ELLIE WALTON   (BRACKNELL)                  9:42 F13   2   287
  3  KARIS MIMMS   (SHAFTESBURY)                 9:55 F13   3   373
  4  LAUREN HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                    9:59 F13   4   532
  5  IMOGEN KEMPTON   (OXFORD)                  10:01 F13   5   533
  6  REBECCA BYREN   (OXFORD)                   10:06 F13   6   534
  7  SKY DRAPER   (HARROW)                      10:12 F13   7   177
  8  BECKY TURTON   (BRACKNELL)                 10:17 F13   8   286
  9  REVEE NOLAN   (LUTON)                      10:20 F13   9   406
 10  MOLLY MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)             10:21 F13  10    87
 11  ISOBEL THOMPSON   (ST. ALBANS)             10:30 F13  11   869
 12  MEGAN SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             10:31 F13  12    71
 13  MEGAN ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)               10:32 F13  13    82
 14  KATY PARTINGTON   (AYLESBURY)              10:33 F13  14   203
 15  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             10:33 F13  15    78
 16  MEGHAN STEER   (ST. ALBANS)                10:34 F13  16   868
 17  DANNI NEWMAN   (SHAFTESBURY)               10:35 F13  17   375
 18  EMMA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                     10:38 F13  18   104
 19  HANNAH BYREN   (OXFORD)                    10:38 F13  19   535
 20  ELLIE HUDSON   (LUTON)                     10:40 F13  20   408
 21  LOREN KEIGHLEY   (MILTON K)                10:41 F13  21    23
 22  ALEX EYKELBASEH   (DACORUM)                10:42 F13  22   263
 23  BECKY BERGER-NORTH   (BRACKNELL)           10:43 F13  23   282
 24  FREYA LENTON   (SHAFTESBURY)               10:44 F13  24   372
 25  CHLOE ALLEN   (WINDSOR)                    10:48 F13  25   115
 26  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                      10:48 F13  26   407
 27  PHILLIPPA BRYANT   (DACORUM)               10:50 F13  27   258
 28  ELLIE JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                10:52 F13  28   212
 29  MACHAELA BARDEN   (LUTON)                  10:54 F13  29   417
 30  GRACE KEANE   (LUTON)                      10:57 F13  30   405
 31  TIA DISSANAYAKA   (HARROW)                 10:58 F13  31   144
 32  RACHEL MCCANN   (AYLESBURY)                10:59 F13  32   199
 33  SARAH GROVER   (DACORUM)                   11:00 F13  33   257
 34  GRACE COLLINS   (BRACKNELL)                11:01 F13  34   284
 35  NAOMI HODSON   (ST. ALBANS)                11:04 F13  35   874
 36  ELLIE HEMMING   (BEDFORD & C)              11:05 F13  36    83
 37  AMIE MOORES   (DACORUM)                    11:08 F13  37   266
 38  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    11:11 F13  38   415
 39  SOPHIE MORRIS   (DACORUM)                  11:12 F13  39   264
 40  ALEX GATES   (STEVENAGE)                   11:13 F13  40   619
 41  ANNA DWYER   (AYLESBURY)                   11:15 F13  41   187
 42  EMMA STEED   (WATFORD)                     11:15 F13  42   489
 43  REBECCA GRAHAM   (SHAFTESBURY)             11:16 F13  43   371
 44  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                11:17 F13  44   259
 45  ARMOREL TRIBBECK   (BEDFORD & C)           11:18 F13  45    81
 46  LORNA ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   11:22 F13  46    26
 47  HARRIET HOLLIS   (WATFORD)                 11:22 F13  47   486
 48  CLAIRE BENTLEY   (WATFORD)                 11:23 F13  48   475
 49  JASMINE FINLAY   (MILTON K)                11:25 F13  49    21
 50  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)               11:25 F13  50    22
 51  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  11:25 F13  51    25
 52  HARRIET CARTER   (BEDFORD & C)             11:29 F13  52    77
 53  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              11:30 F13  53    85
 54  NIKITA SHAH   (SHAFTESBURY)                11:33 F13  54   374
 55  TIFFANY JONES   (WINDSOR)                  11:34 F13  55   109
 56  CHARLIE CORNWELL   (AYLESBURY)             11:37 F13  56   193
 57  ADELE RAINSFORD   (HARROW)                 11:40 F13  57   156
 58  ISOBEL HENSON   (WATFORD)                  11:43 F13  58   476
 59  ELINOR GALVIN   (WYCOMBE)                  11:46 F13  59   634
 60  SABINA MESSANT   (ST. ALBANS)              11:49 F13  60   872
 61  ROWEN SEGLAH   (ST. ALBANS)                11:50 F13  61   870
 62  JESSICA EMERY   (HARROW)                   11:51 F13  62   155
 63  LUCY MCVEAN-PAINE   (WATFORD)              11:52 F13  63   491
 64  SOPHIE BULL   (ST. ALBANS)                 11:53 F13  64   873
 65  BETHANY POUTNEY   (WYCOMBE)                11:54 F13  65   635
 66  CINDY SIDHU   (WINDSOR)                    11:55 F13  66   125
 67  SOPHIE BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                11:56 F13  67   411
 68  JENNI KEITH   (WINDSOR)                    11:57 F13  68   119
 69  BETH MORTON   (MILTON K)                   11:57 F13  69    24
 70  CHLOE ARNOLD   (WATFORD)                   12:03 F13  70   488
 71  ROSIE ADAMS   (WINDSOR)                    12:04 F13  71   107
 72  LEAH RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)                12:05 F13  72    89
 73  KAYLEIGH BARNES   (BEDFORD & C)            12:06 F13  73    84
 74  KIRSTY BUTLER   (WINDSOR)                  12:07 F13  74   105
 75  CHANTAL JONES   (WINDSOR)                  12:10 F13  75   108
 76  AMY LAGNADO   (SHAFTESBURY)                12:11 F13  76   376
 77  SARAH HUCKIN   (AYLESBURY)                 12:12 F13  77   185
 78  CHRISTIE TILLIE   (LUTON)                  12:13 F13  78   413
 79  HANNAH HULL   (ST. ALBANS)                 12:15 F13  79   871
 80  SOPHIE EDWARDS   (HARROW)                  12:18 F13  80   178
 81  CALEY SALTER   (DACORUM)                   12:19 F13  81   270
 82  JADE GARNER   (LUTON)                      12:20 F13  82   418
 83  KATIE ROYALS   (CHILTERN H.)               12:21 F13  83   211
 84  MARISSA ROBERTSON   (WYCOMBE)              12:22 F13  84   633
 85  EMILY FOX   (ST. ALBANS)                   12:23 F13  85   855
 86  LILY KEMP   (WATFORD)                      12:24 F13  86   478
 87  HANNAH WELSH   (AYLESBURY)                 12:24 F13  87   202
 88  MEGAN DAVIES   (CHILTERN H.)               12:26 F13  88   215
 89  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               12:26 F13  89   179
 90  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                   12:27 F13  90   106
 91  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       12:28 F13  91   165
 92  STEPH CLITHEROE   (WINDSOR)                12:31 F13  92   122
 93  ALICE SIMMONDS   (WINDSOR)                 12:32 F13  93   114
 94  TASKA CORNWELL   (AYLESBURY)               12:39 F13  94   194
 95  LOUSIA ELLIS   (LUTON)                     12:43 F13  95   412
 96  ALICE RITCHIE   (MILTON K)                 12:46 F13  96    20
 97  KIMBERLY HALL   (ST. ALBANS)               12:47 F13  97   875
 98  ELLEN SALTER   (DACORUM)                   12:48 F13  98   269
 99  SOPHIE BATEMAN   (AYLESBURY)               12:51 F13  99   198
100  SARAH WENTFORD   (HARROW)                  12:51 F13 100   152
101  KATIE CALVERT   (WINDSOR)                  13:12 F13 101   110
102  TESSA KIRBY   (WINDSOR)                    13:13 F13 102   111
103  CATHERINE STRUTT   (HARROW)                13:34 F13 103   159
104  SCARLETT BIRD   (CHILTERN H.)              13:38 F13 104   213
105  SOPHIA BAGINSKI   (DACORUM)                13:40 F13 105   260
106  FRANCESCA HAGUE-BLUNDY   (WATFORD)         13:48 F13 106   492
107  HANNAH MACEY   (STEVENAGE)                 13:51 F13 107   625
108  DANA LITTLEJOHN   (AYLESBURY)              14:04 F13 108   204
109  MAREINA BARBER   (STEVENAGE)               14:05 F13 109   626
110  LAUREN AMIES   (STEVENAGE)                 14:09 F13 110   624
111  SARAH EAMES   (STEVENAGE)                  14:14 F13 111   620

TEAM RESULT
 1  OXFORD CITY             321     4     5     6
 2  BRACKNELL               303     2     8    23
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        301    10    12    13
 4  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      292     3    17    24
 5  LUTON A.C.              281     9    20    26
 6  ST. ALBANS A.C.         274    11    16    35
 7  DACORUM & TRING         254    22    27    33
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       249    14    32    41
 9  HARROW A.C.             241     7    31    57
10  WINDSOR SE&H            238    18    25    55
11  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  220    21    46    49
12  WATFORD                 199    42    47    48
13  CHILTERN HARRIERS       137    28    83    88
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         128    59    65    84
15  BANBURY                 111     1
16  STEVENAGE & NH           80    40   107   109

Under 11 Girls
  1  BETHANY HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   7:15 F11   1   531
  2  BECCA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                     7:16 F11   2   101
  3  SUZANNE BENTLEY   (WATFORD)                 7:52 F11   3   471
  4  LILY VARNHAM   (WATFORD)                    7:57 F11   4   472
  5  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)            8:00 F11   5   214
  6  ORIE AMADI   (AYLESBURY)                    8:05 F11   6   181
  7  CONNIE LEWIS   (CHILTERN H.)                8:06 F11   7   217
  8  HANNAH SELVEY   (MILTON K)                  8:10 F11   8     1
  9  ROSALIND FIRTH   (CHILTERN H.)              8:17 F11   9   212
 10  CLAUDIA JONES   (CHILTERN H.)               8:20 F11  10   215
 11  SOPHIE BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              8:28 F11  11   182
 12  ANNA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                      8:29 F11  12   102
 13  SIANNAH RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)               8:30 F11  13   281
 14  ALICE TOWNEND   (ST. ALBANS)                8:32 F11  14   857
 15  PHILLIPA BAILEY   (ST. ALBANS)              8:34 F11  15   855
 16  AISLING DRAPER   (HARROW)                   8:36 F11  16   157
 17  JENNA HALL   (DACORUM)                      8:45 F11  17   251
 18  MICHELLE LATHWELL   (LUTON)                 8:45 F11  18   392
 19  TIFFANY JONES   (BIGGLESWADE)               8:53 F11  19   832
 20  GABRIELLE CHESTER   (WATFORD)               8:54 F11  20   477
 21  CORAL MURPHY   (BEDFORD & C)                8:56 F11  21    81
 22  CHLOE ALLEN   (MILTON K)                    8:59 F11  22     2
 23  AMY JONES   (HARROW)                        9:00 F11  23   158
 24  SOPHIA LINGLEY   (CHILTERN H.)              9:02 F11  24   216
 25  PHOEBE JONES   (WINDSOR)                    9:05 F11  25   103
 26  HOLLY SEGLAH   (ST. ALBANS)                 9:06 F11  26   856
 27  SOPHIE DICKERSON   (AYLESBURY)              9:06 F11  27   183
 28  SOFFY DISSANAYAKA   (HARROW)                9:17 F11  28   143
 29  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                       9:19 F11  29   142
 30  GRACE HULL   (ST. ALBANS)                   9:19 F11  30   854
 31  MEGAN FRANKLAND   (MILTON K)                9:29 F11  31     3
 32  ANNABEL SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)            9:32 F11  32    83
 33  AMY BUTTIVANT   (CHILTERN H.)               9:39 F11  33   213
 34  KATHERINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)                9:46 F11  34   391
 35  LUCY LATTIMORE   (HARROW)                   9:47 F11  35   154
 36  ROBYN LISLE   (CHILTERN H.)                 9:48 F11  36   211
 37  MIKAELA WRIGHT   (WINDSOR)                  9:53 F11  37   116
 38  AMY YATES   (BIGGLESWADE)                  10:06 F11  38   831
 39  VICKI SOYESTER   (HARROW)                  10:39 F11  39   141
 40  SADIE PARROTT   (WATFORD)                  10:40 F11  40   479
 41  HETTI CADDY   (ST. ALBANS)                 10:57 F11  41   858
 42  EMILY EAMES   (STEVENAGE)                  11:03 F11  42   624
 43  ISABEL ROUNDS   (ST. ALBANS)                0:00 F11  43   887

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       111     5     7     9
 2  WATFORD                 105     3     4    20
 3  WINDSOR SE&H             93     2    12    25
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY        88     6    11    27
 5  ST. ALBANS A.C.          77    14    15    26
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   71     8    22    31
 7  HARROW A.C.              65    16    23    28
 8  OXFORD CITY              43     1
 9  LUTON A.C.               36    18    34
10  BEDFORD & COUNTY         35    21    32
11  BRACKNELL                31    13
12  BIGGLESWADE              31    19    38
13  DACORUM & TRING          27    17
14  STEVENAGE & NH            2    42


Total Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 3418  2528   890
 2  WINDSOR SE&H           3378  2433   945
 3  HARROW A.C.            3274  2758   516
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      3006  2424   582
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2956  2182   774
 6  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2899  1826  1073
 7  BRACKNELL              2794  2233   561
 8  LUTON A.C.             2700  2084   616
 9  OXFORD CITY            2657  2104   553
10  WATFORD                2165  1597   568
11  DACORUM & TRING        2075  1458   617
12  MAIDENHEAD             2039  1649   390
13  HEADINGTON R.R.        2033  1774   259
14  SILSON JOGGERS         1903  1641   262
15  STEVENAGE & NH         1860  1308   552
16  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1822  1512   310
17  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1770  1375   395
18  HANDY CROSS            1672  1429   243
19  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1549  1447   102
20  GADE VALLEY            1269  1112   157
21  BANBURY                1268  1033   235
22  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1122   818   304
23  BIGGLESWADE             930   834    96
24  QUEENS PARK H.          779   745    34
25  ST. ALBANS A.C.         763   346   417
26  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      593         593
27  THAME RUNNERS           571   478    93
28  READING ROADRUNNERS     432         432
29  BURNHAM JOGGERS         413   231   182
30  RADLEY A.C.             210   210
31  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       64    64


Male Overall Score
 1  HARROW A.C.            2758  2349   115   150   144
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2528  2083   144   135   166
 3  WINDSOR SE&H           2433  2060    81   109   183
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2424  2036    72   118   198
 5  BRACKNELL              2233  1807   101   167   158
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2182  1936    31   152    63
 7  OXFORD CITY            2104  1990    25          89
 8  LUTON A.C.             2084  1691   163   147    83
 9  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1826  1264   166   204   192
10  HEADINGTON R.R.        1774  1759                15
11  MAIDENHEAD             1649  1649
12  SILSON JOGGERS         1641  1588          33    20
13  WATFORD                1597  1468    84    40     5
14  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1512  1512
15  DACORUM & TRING        1458  1244    18    50   146
16  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1447  1447
17  HANDY CROSS            1429  1429
18  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1375   990   122   137   126
19  STEVENAGE & NH         1308  1098    75   135
20  GADE VALLEY            1112  1112
21  BANBURY                1033  1033
22  BIGGLESWADE             834   773          12    49
23  TRING RUNNING CLUB      818   818
24  QUEENS PARK H.          745   737     8
25  THAME RUNNERS           478   478
26  ST. ALBANS A.C.         346           7   152   187
27  BURNHAM JOGGERS         231   231
28  RADLEY A.C.             210    46    32   132
29  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       64    36    28


Female Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1073   475    79   218   301
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            945   395   132   180   238
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  890   479         191   220
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       774   449    45    31   249
 5  DACORUM & TRING         617   281    37    45   254
 6  LUTON A.C.              616   285    14    36   281
 7  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      593         116   185   292
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS       582   428     5    12   137
 9  WATFORD                 568   257     6   106   199
10  BRACKNELL               561          83   175   303
11  OXFORD CITY             553          18   214   321
12  STEVENAGE & NH          552   243   125   104    80
13  HARROW A.C.             516         143   132   241
14  READING ROADRUNNERS     432   432
15  ST. ALBANS A.C.         417               143   274
16  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         395         105   162   128
17  MAIDENHEAD              390   390
18  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       310   310
19  TRING RUNNING CLUB      304   304
20  SILSON JOGGERS          262   262
21  HEADINGTON R.R.         259   259
22  HANDY CROSS             243   243
23  BANBURY                 235   123     1         111
24  BURNHAM JOGGERS         182   182
25  GADE VALLEY             157   157
26  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        102   102
27  BIGGLESWADE              96    96
28  THAME RUNNERS            93    93
29  QUEENS PARK H.           34    34


Seniors Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2562  2083   479
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2464  2036   428
 3  WINDSOR SE&H           2455  2060   395
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2385  1936   449
 5  HARROW A.C.            2349  2349
 6  MAIDENHEAD             2039  1649   390
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.        2018  1759   259
 8  OXFORD CITY            1990  1990
 9  LUTON A.C.             1976  1691   285
10  SILSON JOGGERS         1850  1588   262
11  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1822  1512   310
12  BRACKNELL              1807  1807
13  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1739  1264   475
14  WATFORD                1725  1468   257
15  HANDY CROSS            1672  1429   243
16  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1549  1447   102
17  DACORUM & TRING        1525  1244   281
18  STEVENAGE & NH         1341  1098   243
19  GADE VALLEY            1269  1112   157
20  BANBURY                1156  1033   123
21  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1122   818   304
22  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         990   990
23  BIGGLESWADE             869   773    96
24  QUEENS PARK H.          771   737    34
25  THAME RUNNERS           571   478    93
26  READING ROADRUNNERS     432         432
27  BURNHAM JOGGERS         413   231   182
28  RADLEY A.C.              46    46
29  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       36    36


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1160   166   204   192    79   218   301
 2  BRACKNELL               987   101   167   158    83   175   303
 3  HARROW A.C.             925   115   150   144   143   132   241
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            923    81   109   183   132   180   238
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  856   144   135   166         191   220
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         780   122   137   126   105   162   128
 7  ST. ALBANS A.C.         763     7   152   187         143   274
 8  LUTON A.C.              724   163   147    83    14    36   281
 9  OXFORD CITY             667    25          89    18   214   321
10  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      593                     116   185   292
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY       571    31   152    63    45    31   249
12  DACORUM & TRING         550    18    50   146    37    45   254
13  CHILTERN HARRIERS       542    72   118   198     5    12   137
14  STEVENAGE & NH          519    75   135         125   104    80
15  WATFORD                 440    84    40     5     6   106   199
16  RADLEY A.C.             164    32   132
17  BANBURY                 112                       1         111
18  BIGGLESWADE              61          12    49
19  SILSON JOGGERS           53          33    20
20  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       28    28
21  HEADINGTON R.R.          15                15
22  QUEENS PARK H.            8     8