Apex Sports Chiltern League Mob Match 2007/2008 Round 2

Held at Oxford (Shotover Hill) on 10 November 2007

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  NATHAN WHITE   (WINDSOR)                   34:15 M20   1   102
     DAN AGUSTUS   (OXFORD) N/S                 34:24 M         540
  2  OWAIN JONES   (WINDSOR)                    34:57 M     1   117
  3  CHRIS DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)               35:03 M     2   668
  4  MATTHEW CAREY   (HARROW)                   35:33 M     3   145
  5  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    35:35 M     4   143
  6  JOHN MCGINN   (WATFORD)                    35:36 M     5   475
  7  TOM BEST   (LUTON)                         35:37 M20   2   400
  8  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             35:47 M     6   227
  9  THOMAS BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)             35:51 M     7   229
 10  GARY HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)                 35:53 M     8   667
 11  TOM COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 36:10 M     9     7
 12  IAN MAY   (WINDSOR)                        36:24 M20   3   116
 13  EDWARD COOKE   (BRACKNELL)                 36:33 M20   4   308
 14  DECLAN HAMBLIN   (AYLESBURY)               36:37 M    10   181
 15  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    36:45 M40   1   147
 16  SCOTT GOODWIN   (MILTON K)                 36:45 M20   5     8
 17  DANIEL POULTON   (STEVENAGE)               36:47 M    11   617
 18  MATTHEW BENNETT   (CHILTERN H.)            36:50 M20   6   213
 19  STEPHEN GREEN   (MILTON K)                 36:52 M    12    10
 20  MICHAEL HOSCOT   (MAIDENHEAD)              36:55 M    13   422
 21  ALEX MOURIDIAN   (BRACKNELL)               36:57 M20   7   281
 22  TREVOR HUNTER   (HANDY CROSS)              36:59 M    14   830
 23  ALEX TOVEY   (WINDSOR)                     37:04 M20   8   101
 24  JAKE HUGHES   (BRACKNELL)                  37:09 M20   9   309
 25  RICHARD LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)               37:13 M    15   310
 26  STUART ELLERBY   (CHILTERN H.)             37:22 M    16   219
     STEVE COPLEY   (ABINGDON) N/S              37:26 M20       950
 27  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     37:38 M    17   763
 28  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      37:39 M    18   151
 29  BEN CORFIELD   (LEIGHTON B)                37:40 M20  10   316
     MATT CLARKE   (MILTON K) N/S               37:44 M          69
 30  PAUL BOND   (MILTON K)                     37:46 M    19     6
 31  MARCUS MCKECHNIE   (STEVENAGE)             37:50 M20  11   619
 32  JOHN BIGNALL   (HARROW)                    37:52 M    20   154
 33  ANDY WRIGHT   (SILSON)                     37:55 M40   2   700
 34  JON HISCOX   (THAME)                       37:58 M    21   718
 35  STEVEN TUTTLE   (BEDFORD & C)              37:59 M20  12    80
 36  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     38:03 M    22   416
 37  DANIEL ESMOND   (DACORUM)                  38:06 M    23   258
 38  LEWIS RISELEY   (WYCOMBE)                  38:09 M20  13   660
 39  MARTYN SOMMERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           38:12 M    24   198
 40  MARK TANKARD   (OXFORD)                    38:16 M40   3   544
 41  JAMIE ASHTON   (BRACKNELL)                 38:18 M20  14   307
 42  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  38:20 M20  15   153
 43  STUART BAIRD   (LUTON)                     38:21 M20  16   413
 44  MOHAMMED RAHIM   (HARROW)                  38:22 M    25   150
 45  LEIGH WHITTEN   (MILTON K)                 38:23 M20  17    11
 46  MARK CRANWELL   (HARROW)                   38:25 M    26   155
 47  ADRIAN COX   (MILTON K)                    38:27 M40   4     1
 48  ADAM SEARLE   (STEVENAGE)                  38:29 M    27   616
 49  KEVIN COLE   (BEARBROOK)                   38:31 M40   5   505
 50  JEFF HAYNES   (SILSON)                     38:33 M50   1   687
 51  JEFF SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                  38:37 M40   6   305
 52  JIM THORN   (HEADINGTON)                   38:42 M40   7   679
 53  JULIAN RICHARDSON   (OXFORD)               38:43 M40   8   538
 54  BRENDAN GREENE   (Q.P.H.)                  38:44 M    28   563
 55  ANDY ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                    38:47 M40   9   190
 56  SIMON ALLISON   (MAIDENHEAD)               38:49 M40  10   448
 57  BRIAN GREEN   (OXFORD)                     38:50 M50   2   556
     GARETH EDWARDS   (LUTON) N/S               38:51 M         403
 58  MARK RICHARDS   (HEADINGTON)               38:54 M40  11   671
 59  SIMON PRITCHARD   (BANBURY)                38:55 M    29   765
 60  DIETMAR MORITZ   (MILTON K)                38:59 M    30    12
 61  TIM JONES   (AYLESBURY)                    39:00 M50   3   203
 62  ANDY JOHNSON   (LUTON)                     39:03 M    31   415
 63  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   39:07 M50   4   534
 64  IAN VAN LOKVEN   (MILTON K)                39:12 M40  12    37
 65  SAM WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)               39:14 M20  18    72
 66  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 39:16 M    32   182
 67  GAVIN WILCOX   (MILTON K)                  39:17 M    33     2
 68  ROGER THETFORD   (HEADINGTON)              39:18 M40  13   674
 69  KEVIN HARDING   (TRING)                    39:23 M40  14   468
 70  CHRIS ROGERS   (SILSON)                    39:26 M40  15   697
 71  RICHARD TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               39:28 M    34   192
 72  TERRY ROONEY   (AYLESBURY)                 39:30 M40  16   197
 73  TOM MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                     39:36 M    35   314
 74  ROBIN DOWSWELL   (MILTON K)                39:39 M40  17    22
 75  DAVID ADAMS   (AYLESBURY)                  39:42 M50   5   200
 76  TIM HAUGHIAN   (WINDSOR)                   39:43 M    36   105
 77  PAUL MANNERS   (CHILTERN H.)               39:45 M40  18   226
 78  KINGSLEY NANTON   (CHILTERN H.)            39:47 M    37   216
 79  LUKE TURTON   (WINDSOR)                    39:48 M20  19   108
 80  GILES CHALK   (HEADINGTON)                 39:59 M    38   665
 81  JAMES FERGUSON   (AYLESBURY)               40:01 M20  20   194
 82  DAVE GAVAGAN   (HEADINGTON)                40:08 M40  19   944
 83  MARCUS WHELBAND   (MILTON K)               40:09 M    39    35
 84  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    40:09 M    40   474
 85  MARK ARMSTRONG   (SILSON)                  40:12 M    41   681
 86  PHIL HUXLEY   (OXFORD)                     40:13 M50   6   546
 87  PHIL JONES   (MILTON K)                    40:14 M50   7    13
 88  SEAN O'CONNOR   (WYCOMBE)                  40:16 M20  21   635
 89  BRENDON GILBERT   (HANDY CROSS)            40:17 M    42   824
 90  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   40:18 M40  20    38
 91  RICK ANSELL   (TRING)                      40:24 M40  21   463
 92  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      40:26 M50   8   548
 93  RICHARD COLES   (GADE VALLEY)              40:34 M    43   804
 94  KEITH MCLELLAN   (LUTON)                   40:36 M50   9   392
 95  KEVIN DYER   (BEARBROOK)                   40:40 M40  22   523
 96  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               40:43 M    44   801
 97  SAM POULTON   (STEVENAGE)                  40:48 M20  22   618
 98  OWEN BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)                   40:50 M40  23   511
 99  ALAN WHELAN   (TRING)                      40:51 M40  24   465
100  PHIL TOTTLE   (AYLESBURY)                  40:56 M40  25   209
101  TREVOR DIXON   (OXFORD)                    40:58 M40  26   551
102  SIMON BARNETT   (TRING)                    41:03 M    45   462
103  MICK BRADLEY   (WATFORD)                   41:09 M50  10   478
104  ANTHONY RICHARDSON   (CHILTERN H.)         41:11 M50  11   214
105  WAYNE ROYE   (Q.P.H.)                      41:12 M    46   562
106  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 41:13 M40  27   942
107  STEVE LONG   (TRING)                       41:14 M40  28   466
108  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     41:15 M    47   455
109  ANDREW WASDELL   (MILTON K)                41:15 M    48    39
110  FRANK ROONEY   (AYLESBURY)                 41:18 M20  23   185
111  PHIL STEPHENS   (HANDY CROSS)              41:25 M40  29   821
112  KYLE BENNETT   (MILTON K)                  41:27 M    49    32
113  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)          41:29 M40  30   210
114  IAN CLAYTON   (MILTON K)                   41:30 M40  31    34
115  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              41:32 M40  32   666
116  JEREMY RACKHAM   (STEVENAGE)               41:34 M40  33   614
117  DAVID CROSSLAND   (MAIDENHEAD)             41:35 M40  34   442
118  ALAN WRIGHT   (BEARBROOK)                  41:37 M    50   521
119  JOHN MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)                41:38 M40  35   236
120  BOB HODGES   (BEARBROOK)                   41:39 M50  12   508
121  JOHN DOOEY   (HANDY CROSS)                 41:40 M50  13   825
122  TERRY MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                  41:41 M50  14   158
123  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  41:44 M    51   699
124  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    41:46 M40  36   696
125  STEVE PATERSON   (HEADINGTON)              41:47 M    52   677
126  NICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                  41:50 M40  37   191
127  IAN WOOD   (MILTON K)                      41:52 M    53    18
128  IAN PHEASEY   (MILTON K)                   41:55 M    54     9
129  DAVE HARTWELL   (OXFORD)                   41:57 M50  15   535
130  ALAN MATTHEWS   (OXFORD)                   42:04 M50  16   549
131  MIKE ORTON   (WATFORD)                     42:06 M40  38   487
132  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               42:08 M50  17   664
133  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   42:08 M50  18   558
134  MICK O'CONNOR   (AYLESBURY)                42:13 M40  39   206
135  JAMIE MARLOW   (DACORUM)                   42:18 M    55   268
136  RICHARD GOLDING   (MILTON K)               42:19 M    56    33
137  ASGHAR ALI   (OXFORD)                      42:19 M40  40   560
138  MALCOLM DOWN   (MILTON K)                  42:21 M40  41    40
139  IAN LEE   (BANBURY)                        42:22 M    57   764
140  DAVID VANNEN   (WATFORD)                   42:22 M    58   477
141  MARK KLEANTHOUS   (LEIGHTON B)             42:29 M40  42   322
142  MIKE LEPPS   (HARROW)                      42:31 M40  43   149
143  MARK ELLINGHAM   (LUTON)                   42:34 M50  19   397
144  IAN THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)                 42:43 M40  44   196
145  GRAHAM LINNELL   (SILSON)                  42:44 M50  20   694
146  CHRIS COLBECK   (HEADINGTON)               42:46 M    59   940
147  IAN MEADOWCROFT   (HEADINGTON)             42:59 M40  45   662
148  IAN CRABTREE   (MAIDENHEAD)                43:06 M    60   435
149  IAN ROBERTS   (LEIGHTON B)                 43:10 M40  46   324
150  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   43:14 M40  47   320
151  MARTIN FISHER   (HANDY CROSS)              43:15 M40  48   822
152  RICHARD SLATER   (THAME)                   43:15 M    61   714
153  ROB BROWN   (TRING)                        43:16 M50  21   460
154  ADRIAN TWISSELL   (BEARBROOK)              43:19 M    62   506
155  COLIN TURRELL-BROWN   (MILTON K)           43:23 M    63    23
156  DAB MEANEY   (DACORUM)                     43:25 M50  22   262
157  DAVE WATERMAN   (WYCOMBE)                  43:26 M40  49   632
158  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              43:28 M40  50   221
159  ROGER ELLERBY   (CHILTERN H.)              43:28 M50  23   231
160  IAN RUSSELL   (MILTON K)                   43:34 M50  24    31
161  MATT WILKINS   (WATFORD)                   43:36 M    64   486
162  TREVOR HOOK   (MILTON K)                   43:44 M50  25    36
163  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      43:48 M    65   698
164  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   43:49 M60   1   547
165  MARK FALLOWFIELD-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)     43:54 M    66   228
166  VINCE PLOSKEY   (BIGGLESWADE)              43:55 M    67   839
167  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    43:59 M    68   393
168  JACKSON RYAN   (MILTON K)                  44:01 M50  26    16
169  GARETH HUDSON   (HEADINGTON)               44:06 M40  51   670
170  PAUL BRADLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)                44:08 M50  27   438
171  DAVE COATES   (SILSON)                     44:13 M50  28   683
172  IAN LAWSON   (CHILTERN H.)                 44:22 M    69   232
173  DEREK WALKER   (WATFORD)                   44:28 M40  52   489
174  ALFRED BENJAMIN   (HANDY CROSS)            44:32 M50  29   818
175  JIM TARRANT   (MAIDENHEAD)                 44:36 M50  30   428
176  GARY WALFORD   (CHILTERN H.)               44:38 M40  53   215
177  PETER SANCHEZ   (MILTON K)                 44:47 M    70    43
178  RICHARD LEAR   (DACORUM)                   44:57 M    71   264
179  PHIL COY   (BANBURY)                       44:58 M50  31   762
180  NIGEL SANDERSON   (HANDY CROSS)            45:00 M40  54   823
181  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 45:03 M40  55   189
182  GRAHAM EDMONDS   (HARROW)                  45:06 M    72   169
183  PATRICK WALLACE   (CHILTERN H.)            45:09 M    73   230
184  MARK LEE   (BRACKNELL)                     45:11 M40  56   303
185  TONY TURNER   (HEADINGTON)                 45:26 M    74   673
186  NICK WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)               45:33 M    75    19
187  TIM WOOLRIDGE   (WATFORD)                  45:35 M40  57   491
188  ADRIAN WEEKS   (MILTON K)                  45:43 M    76    30
189  ADRIAN DALE   (CHILTERN H.)                45:50 M40  58   222
190  SOPELLA ZVEKARE   (AYLESBURY)              45:51 M    77   207
191  TONY KEECH   (SILSON)                      45:52 M40  59   691
192  KEN PRIOR   (BIGGLESWADE)                  45:53 M50  32   841
193  CLYDE MCCRABBE   (MAIDENHEAD)              45:55 M    78   429
194  BRIAN STONE   (WYCOMBE)                    45:57 M50  33   637
195  CLIVE RUTLAND   (OXFORD)                   45:58 M60   2   559
196  DAVE STEEDMAN   (BEARBROOK)                45:59 M40  60   524
197  IVARS LICIETIS   (MILTON K)                46:00 M50  34    17
198  ANTHONY BREWER   (BRACKNELL)               46:04 M    79   300
199  PETER BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              46:06 M40  61   188
200  MATT BIGLIN   (HEADINGTON)                 46:08 M40  62   941
201  STEVE ROONEY   (AYLESBURY)                 46:15 M40  63   195
202  BEN BAKER   (WYCOMBE)                      46:18 M20  24   631
203  DAVE WHEELER   (OXFORD)                    46:20 M50  35   550
204  JOHN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                46:20 M    80   234
205  ANDY TAYLOR   (SILSON)                     46:23 M60   3   693
206  ANTONY ALLEN   (DACORUM)                   46:39 M60   4   260
207  MIKE HOLLIS   (HANDY CROSS)                46:47 M50  36   827
208  MARTIN STONE   (GADE VALLEY)               46:52 M40  64   803
209  ROBERT LANDS   (BEDFORD & C)               46:55 M40  65    87
210  STEVE PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)               47:01 M40  66   211
211  DAN WALKER   (BRACKNELL)                   47:08 M20  25   285
212  GARY NULTY   (BANBURY)                     47:11 M    81   758
213  ALAN DAGLISH   (LUTON)                     47:16 M50  37   395
214  NIGEL PATTERSON   (MAIDENHEAD)             47:20 M50  38   449
215  PHIL KIMBER   (OXFORD)                     47:22 M60   5   542
216  ROD LAVERS   (THAME)                       47:26 M50  39   712
217  PAUL ILLING   (WATFORD)                    47:36 M40  67   484
218  BILL CUSHWAY   (SILSON)                    47:46 M40  68   684
219  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                47:48 M50  40   233
220  GEOFF SMITH   (BANBURY)                    47:55 M60   6   757
221  ROB GILLIES   (SILSON)                     47:59 M    82   686
222  PETER EAMES   (STEVENAGE)                  48:01 M40  69   622
223  LIAM MIFSUD   (MAIDENHEAD)                 48:08 M40  70   445
224  STEVE GRAHAM   (THAME)                     48:11 M50  41   717
225  GERRY KILLEN   (MAIDENHEAD)                48:12 M50  42   427
226  COLIN HAMLET   (WATFORD)                   48:16 M50  43   483
227  IAN TARVIT   (AYLESBURY)                   48:33 M50  44   204
228  JOHN GIBSON   (AYLESBURY)                  48:41 M50  45   199
229  DARREN READMAN   (THAME)                   48:42 M    83   715
230  MIKE BRYANT   (LEIGHTON B)                 48:44 M    84   321
231  ANDY VAUDHAM   (BRACKNELL)                 48:46 M20  26   284
232  MARK HERD   (HEADINGTON)                   48:53 M40  71   680
233  JOHN RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)                 48:59 M50  46   218
234  PETER MORAN   (HEADINGTON)                 49:04 M40  72   669
235  RICHARD BOYCE   (WATFORD)                  49:11 M    85   472
236  TREVOR WITTS   (HEADINGTON)                49:16 M50  47   945
237  JAMES LAWRIE   (SILSON)                    49:19 M    86   701
238  JOHN PEERLESS   (HANDY CROSS)              49:22 M50  48   826
239  STEVE NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)               49:25 M    87   805
240  MIKE ASHMORE   (WINDSOR)                   49:28 M    88   104
241  CHRIS ELLIS   (MAIDENHEAD)                 49:33 M40  73   432
     MARK GODDEN   (WHITE HORSE) N/S            49:36 M40       939
242  SEAN BROWN   (HEADINGTON)                  49:37 M    89   943
243  LIAM DAWSON   (BEARBROOK)                  49:40 M    90   525
244  SCOTT CLARKE   (CHILTERN H.)               49:46 M    91   225
245  STEVE BENJAMIN   (AYLESBURY)               49:48 M40  74   184
246  ALEX PEPPER   (CHILTERN H.)                49:53 M40  75   223
247  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                49:56 M40  76   800
248  GRAHAM TAYLOR   (BEARBROOK)                49:57 M40  77   520
249  PETER KEAN   (LUTON)                       50:03 M40  78   399
250  BRIAN KEERS   (SILSON)                     50:07 M40  79   692
251  MARTIN PALETHORPE   (MAIDENHEAD)           50:09 M    92   431
252  CHARLES ALLEN   (BURNHAM J.)               50:23 M50  49   779
253  SIMON EMSLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)                50:28 M40  80   443
254  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               50:35 M40  81   208
255  RICHARD DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)                  50:36 M40  82   566
256  REG KOSTER   (THAME)                       50:46 M50  50   713
257  HECTOR WELLS   (BANBURY)                   50:55 M40  83   761
258  STEVE DANIEL   (WATFORD)                   51:12 M40  84   481
259  BRIAN WAYTON   (TRING)                     51:22 M50  51   464
260  MARCUS DAVIS   (BEARBROOK)                 51:35 M    93   522
261  RON WINTER   (MILTON K)                    51:53 M60   7    15
262  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               52:13 M50  52   235
263  DAVID RIDLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)                52:38 M50  53   424
264  STEPHEN PICKETT   (STEVENAGE)              52:54 M40  85   615
265  CARL BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                  53:14 M50  54    21
266  DAVID HERON   (TRING)                      53:35 M50  55   461
267  SIMON BRIGHT   (GADE VALLEY)               53:40 M40  86   810
268  AARON SMITH   (Q.P.H.)                     54:02 M    94   565
269  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      54:03 M40  87   401
270  BILL O'CONNOR   (Q.P.H.)                   54:10 M60   8   561
271  DAVE WATERMAN   (MAIDENHEAD)               54:21 M60   9   426
272  STEVEN SAYWELL   (TRING)                   54:25 M    95   467
273  BOB THOMPSON   (BEDFORD & C)               54:41 M60  10    73
274  TONY GILLINGS   (DACORUM)                  54:45 M50  56   257
275  MIKE DUNN   (HEADINGTON)                   54:49 M60  11   675
276  MARK TRAVERS   (GADE VALLEY)               54:53 M40  88   806
277  ANDY BARTLETT   (BANBURY)                  54:59 M50  57   759
278  PETER WATKINS   (LEIGHTON B)               55:08 M50  58   318
279  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  55:28 M50  59   541
280  MIKE PERRY   (DACORUM)                     55:46 M50  60   267
281  NIGEL LACEY   (TRING)                      55:52 M50  61   454
282  MICK GARLAND   (WYCOMBE)                   56:04 M40  89   638
283  JOHN ADAM   (LEIGHTON B)                   56:19 M60  12   317
284  PETER DOLMAN   (DACORUM)                   56:32 M50  62   265
285  PAUL KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                  56:33 M40  90   613
286  MALCOLM SARGENT   (DACORUM)                56:44 M60  13   266
287  PHIL WOODAGE   (BEARBROOK)                 56:58 M50  63   516
288  ALAN LOCK   (SILSON)                       57:17 M60  14   695
289  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    57:21 M50  64   255
290  ANDY BUTLER   (BEARBROOK)                  57:29 M40  91   519
291  FRED ASHFORD   (HANDY CROSS)               57:39 M60  15   829
292  PETER BAILEY   (DACORUM)                   59:03 M60  16   256
293  KIT VILLIERS   (HEADINGTON)                59:45 M60  17   672
294  DAVID BAILEY   (Q.P.H.)                    60:12 M    96   564
295  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   60:31 M60  18   261
296  DAVID IVES   (DACORUM)                     61:18 M60  19   253
297  TIM HULLETT   (SILSON)                     61:32 M60  20   689
298  PHILLIP RANCE   (BEARBROOK)                65:06 M50  65   501
299  JOHN WALERYCH   (Q.P.H.)                   65:41 M50  66   567
300  IAN BARNES   (GADE VALLEY)                 65:52 M50  67   809
301  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          66:03 M60  21   220

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  HARROW A.C.            2200     4     5    15    28    32    42    44    46
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2124    11    16    19    30    45    47    60    64
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1977     8     9    18    26    77    78   104   119
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1963    14    39    55    61    66    71    72    75
 5  HEADINGTON R.R.        1957     3    10    52    58    68    80    82   106
 6  BRACKNELL              1859    13    21    24    25    41    51   184   198
 7  OXFORD CITY            1795    40    53    57    63    86    92   101   129
 8  WINDSOR SE&H           1681     1     2    12    23    76    79   240
 9  LUTON A.C.             1651     7    36    43    62    94   143   167   213
10  SILSON JOGGERS         1623    33    50    70    85   123   124   145   163
11  WATFORD                1431     6    84   103   131   140   161   173   187
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1428    69    91    99   102   107   108   153   259
13  HANDY CROSS            1361    22    89   111   121   151   174   180   207
14  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1343    49    95    98   118   120   154   196   243
15  STEVENAGE & NH         1336    17    31    48    97   116   222   264   285
16  MAIDENHEAD             1323    20    56   117   148   170   175   193   214
17  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1083    29    73   141   149   150   230   278   283
18  BANBURY                1046    27    59   139   179   212   220   257   277
19  DACORUM & TRING         866    37   135   156   178   206   274   280   284
20  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         851    38    88   157   194   202   282
21  THAME RUNNERS           701    34   152   216   224   229   256
22  GADE VALLEY             690    93    96   208   239   247   267   276   300
23  BEDFORD & COUNTY        626    35    65   209   273
24  QUEENS PARK H.          569    54   105   255   268   270   294   299
25  BIGGLESWADE             246   166   192
26  BURNHAM JOGGERS          50   252


Veteran Mens Race
 1  OXFORD CITY             995    40    53    57    63
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.         948    52    58    68    82
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       945    55    61    72    75
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  936    47    64    74    87
 5  SILSON JOGGERS          931    33    50    70   124
 6  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       846    49    95    98   120
 7  TRING RUNNING CLUB      842    69    91    99   107
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS       750    77   104   119   158
 9  MAIDENHEAD              690    56   117   170   175
10  HANDY CROSS             651   111   121   151   174
11  HARROW A.C.             627    15   122   142
12  WATFORD                 614   103   131   173   187
13  LUTON A.C.              509    94   143   213   249
14  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        490   141   149   150   278
15  BRACKNELL               369    51   184
16  STEVENAGE & NH          321   116   222   264   285
17  DACORUM & TRING         292   156   206   274   280
18  BANBURY                 275   179   220   257   277
19  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         273   157   194   282
20  THAME RUNNERS           210   216   224   256
21  GADE VALLEY             210   208   247   267   276
22  BEDFORD & COUNTY        122   209   273
23  BIGGLESWADE             110   192
24  QUEENS PARK H.           82   255   270   299
25  BURNHAM JOGGERS          50   252


Junior Men
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            870     1    12    23
 2  BRACKNELL               848    13    21    24
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         578    38    88   202
 4  LUTON A.C.              554     7    43
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  543    16    45
 6  BEDFORD & COUNTY        504    35    65
 7  STEVENAGE & NH          476    31    97
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       413    81   110
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS       284    18
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        273    29
11  HARROW A.C.             260    42

Under 17 Men
  1  CAMERON SCOTT   (HARROW)                   19:44 M17   1   141
  2  RHYS GLASTONBURY   (RADLEY)                20:05 M17   2   911
  3  RYAN PARKER   (BEDFORD & C)                20:08 M17   3   100
  4  JOHN MCDONNELL   (LUTON)                   20:38 M17   4   398
  5  WILL LANGLEY   (WYCOMBE)                   20:57 M17   5   652
  6  KRIS LEDGARD   (MILTON K)                  21:08 M17   6    50
  7  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      21:17 M17   7   255
  8  TOM LEWIS   (HARROW)                       21:18 M17   8   142
  9  SAM WINTERS   (MILTON K)                   21:18 M17   9    46
 10  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    21:21 M17  10    41
 11  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  21:23 M17  11   394
 12  MICHAEL GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)            21:29 M17  12    97
 13  JOSHUA RADVAN   (WINDSOR)                  21:36 M17  13   129
 14  PHILLIPPE MANNING   (RADLEY)               22:01 M17  14   912
 15  MARK BOOTH   (WYCOMBE)                     22:02 M17  15   644
 16  TOM GILLESPIE   (WATFORD)                  22:03 M17  16   481
 17  HENRY MITCHELL   (BRACKNELL)               22:03 M17  17   296
 18  LUKE TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)              22:04 M17  18    93
 19  DALE WILLIAMSON   (BEDFORD & C)            22:05 M17  19    99
 20  SANJAY SILVIA   (WYCOMBE)                  22:11 M17  20   635
 21  ZAC RANDALL   (WYCOMBE)                    22:17 M17  21   634
 22  JOSH LYNAM   (MILTON K)                    22:19 M17  22    47
 23  MICK WARWICK   (HARROW)                    22:22 M17  23   144
 24  MATT EAGER   (MILTON K)                    22:28 M17  24    42
 25  JOSHUA MOSS   (STEVENAGE)                  22:34 M17  25   623
 26  JONATHAN WALSH   (WINDSOR)                 22:51 M17  26   127
 27  NICK LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   22:52 M17  27   118
 28  ROBBIE KEEPING   (OXFORD)                  22:53 M17  28   540
 29  TOM CORBETT   (BEDFORD & C)                22:54 M17  29    94
 30  RICHARD TABERNER   (BEDFORD & C)           22:55 M17  30    96
 31  NICK GILBERT   (LUTON)                     23:06 M17  31   392
 32  ALEX BELLEW   (BEDFORD & C)                23:11 M17  32    98
 33  CHRIS GUY   (MILTON K)                     23:19 M17  33    44
 34  ROB MOLLOY   (DACORUM)                     23:22 M17  34   259
 35  CALLUM MCKECHNIE   (STEVENAGE)             23:40 M17  35   624
 36  CALLUM TOWLER   (HARROW)                   23:52 M17  36   143
 37  GRANT TILLEY   (MILTON K)                  23:56 M17  37    48
 38  DANIEL ROE   (LUTON)                       24:03 M17  38   399
 39  DAVID HALL   (WATFORD)                     24:06 M17  39   482
 40  BEN PARRY   (ST. ALBANS)                   24:16 M17  40   882
 41  JAMES CORNWELL   (AYLESBURY)               24:30 M17  41   190
 42  CHRIS REILLY   (WINDSOR)                   24:38 M17  42   123
 43  CALLUM CALVERY   (WINDSOR)                 24:40 M17  43   109
 44  JAKE DORMER   (WATFORD)                    24:50 M17  44   484
 45  LEWIS NAYLOR   (STEVENAGE)                 25:15 M17  45   625
 46  CAMERON SMART   (WINDSOR)                  25:16 M17  46   121
 47  LUKE AWARD   (AYLESBURY)                   25:22 M17  47   202
 48  DANIEL YOUNG   (MILTON K)                  25:27 M17  48    54
 49  LUKE PORTER   (WINDSOR)                    25:38 M17  49   122
 50  TOMMY NASH   (LEIGHTON B)                  25:58 M17  50   325
 51  JAMES WALERYCH   (Q.P.H.)                  26:27 M17  51   568
 52  JOHN NEWTON   (WINDSOR)                    28:55 M17  52   128
 53  JAMES GODFREY   (RADLEY)                   28:59 M17  53   913

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  137     6     9    10
 2  HARROW A.C.             130     1     8    23
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        129     3    12    18
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         122     5    15    20
 5  LUTON A.C.              116     4    11    31
 6  WINDSOR SE&H             96    13    26    27
 7  RADLEY A.C.              93     2    14    53
 8  DACORUM & TRING          67     7    34
 9  WATFORD                  63    16    39    44
10  STEVENAGE & NH           57    25    35    45
11  BRACKNELL                37    17
12  OXFORD CITY              26    28
13  VALE OF AYLESBURY        20    41    47
14  ST. ALBANS A.C.          14    40
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          4    50
16  QUEENS PARK H.            3    51

Under 15 Boys
  1  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)               13:57 M15   1    74
  2  ZAK SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                   14:06 M15   2   293
  3  GEORGE MILLER   (RADLEY)                   14:11 M15   3   913
  4  MATTHEW LEWIS   (HARROW)                   14:17 M15   4   175
  5  JAMES BURTON   (BEDFORD & C)               14:21 M15   5    79
  6  AIDAN BRACE   (WYCOMBE)                    14:26 M15   6   632
  7  STUART FERGUSON   (RADLEY)                 14:29 M15   7   914
  8  ALEX WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)                14:31 M15   8   232
  9  ELLIOTT POULAIN   (ST. ALBANS)             14:37 M15   9   880
 10  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  14:40 M15  10    22
 11  TOM MEAD   (LUTON)                         14:47 M15  11   408
 12  SEAN STILL   (LUTON)                       15:01 M15  12   405
 13  WILL GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                  15:03 M15  13   208
 14  LEWIS KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                 15:10 M15  14   626
 15  DANIEL MURPHY   (MILTON K)                 15:19 M15  15    21
 16  LUKE LANGLEY   (STEVENAGE)                 15:22 M15  16   627
 17  KHALID AL ABANDY   (ST. ALBANS)            15:22 M15  17   881
 18  TOMMY ATKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 15:27 M15  18   197
 19  MATTHEW LEACH   (STEVENAGE)                15:31 M15  19   614
 20  JAMES MITCHEL   (BRACKNELL)                15:32 M15  20   291
 21  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                    15:45 M15  21   253
 22  JERRY NASH   (LEIGHTON B)                  15:53 M15  22   326
 23  CHRIS THORNLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             15:56 M15  23    76
 24  CHRIS LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)                 15:57 M15  24   289
 25  DANIEL LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)               15:58 M15  25   234
 26  GEORGE BURKITT   (BEDFORD & C)             15:59 M15  26    85
 27  ALAN CRESSWELL   (HARROW)                  16:00 M15  27   176
 28  SCOTT PULLEY   (WYCOMBE)                   16:01 M15  28   643
 29  SAM LONDON   (BRACKNELL)                   16:04 M15  29   294
 30  DAN GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                   16:06 M15  30   206
 31  ROBERT BUCK   (DACORUM)                    16:12 M15  31   262
 32  DAVID PICKETT   (STEVENAGE)                16:16 M15  32   630
 33  DANIEL JOHNSON   (LUTON)                   16:22 M15  33   409
 34  MARC BONICE   (DACORUM)                    16:23 M15  34   252
 35  ED DOWNS   (WYCOMBE)                       16:28 M15  35   648
 36  CHARLIE MEAD   (AYLESBURY)                 16:30 M15  36   203
 37  SAM BENNET   (BEDFORD & C)                 16:31 M15  37    83
 38  ASHLEY PHILIPS   (SILSON)                  16:33 M15  38   681
 39  DAVID O'CONNELL   (STEVENAGE)              16:34 M15  39   629
 40  WARREN HERRIDGE   (STEVENAGE)              16:38 M15  40   628
 41  LEWIS DORMER   (WATFORD)                   16:41 M15  41   483
 42  PAUL SPICER   (STEVENAGE)                  16:42 M15  42   611
 43  MATTHEW MALCOLM   (MILTON K)               16:45 M15  43    23
 44  RICHARD LEE   (BRACKNELL)                  17:04 M15  44   290
 45  GREGORY EVANS   (STEVENAGE)                17:07 M15  45   621
 46  NICHOLAS DAVIS   (HARROW)                  17:13 M15  46   172
 47  SCOTT BRABHAM   (WYCOMBE)                  17:28 M15  47   642
 48  RYAN WORKMAN   (LUTON)                     17:32 M15  48   412
 49  KEIR LETAAL   (LUTON)                      17:39 M15  49   413
     TIM GODDEN   (WHITE HORSE) N/S             17:41 M15       936
 50  CALLUM SLADE   (WYCOMBE)                   17:52 M15  50   650
 51  LIAM HUTTON   (MILTON K)                   18:22 M15  51    26
 52  BEN PEPPIATT   (MAIDENHEAD)                18:23 M15  52   440
 53  ROBERT ORD   (MILTON K)                    18:25 M15  53    24
 54  JOSH DUFOREST   (AYLESBURY)                18:38 M15  54   195
 55  AARON PEARCE   (CHILTERN H.)               19:00 M15  55   231
 56  BEN ALLPORT   (CHILTERN H.)                19:45 M15  56   238
 57  LIAM BATEMAN   (AYLESBURY)                 20:58 M15  57   209
 58  ANDREW MINNEY   (BEDFORD & C)              22:32 M15  58    82

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        148     1     5    23
 2  BRACKNELL               131     2    20    24
 3  STEVENAGE & NH          128    14    16    19
 4  LUTON A.C.              121    11    12    33
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       116    13    18    30
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  109    10    15    43
 7  RADLEY A.C.             108     3     7
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         108     6    28    35
 9  HARROW A.C.             100     4    27    46
10  ST. ALBANS A.C.          92     9    17
11  DACORUM & TRING          91    21    31    34
12  CHILTERN HARRIERS        89     8    25    55
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         37    22
14  SILSON JOGGERS           21    38
15  WATFORD                  18    41
16  MAIDENHEAD                7    52

Under 13 Boys
  1  KENNETH MASON   (BEDFORD & C)              11:21 M13   1    72
  2  JAMES MCMURRAY   (ST. ALBANS)              11:35 M13   2   873
  3  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            11:39 M13   3   250
  4  OLIVER POULAIN   (ST. ALBANS)              11:49 M13   4   874
  5  DAN BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)            11:53 M13   5   219
  6  BEN ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)                 12:03 M13   6    84
  7  MATTHEW SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)               12:08 M13   7   283
  8  JAY FIELDMARTIN   (WINDSOR)                12:08 M13   8   113
  9  SAM REDDING   (MILTON K)                   12:12 M13   9     1
 10  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     12:14 M13  10   107
 11  RICKY HARVIE   (WINDSOR)                   12:15 M13  11   110
 12  ROBERT SUTHERLAND   (WYCOMBE)              12:16 M13  12   642
 13  JOSH TACK   (OXFORD)                       12:17 M13  13   543
 14  GEORGE VINCE   (BEDFORD & C)               12:22 M13  14    73
 15  DAVID DE-VILLIERS   (WINDSOR)              12:24 M13  15   116
 16  TOM STEAD   (BIGGLESWADE)                  12:25 M13  16   844
 17  MARTIN DANOBREGA   (BEDFORD & C)           12:28 M13  17    86
 18  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               12:33 M13  18   187
 19  JACK EYKELBOSON   (DACORUM)                12:34 M13  19   260
 20  SAM IZZARD   (DACORUM)                     12:40 M13  20   261
 21  ALEX BRAMLEY   (DACORUM)                   12:43 M13  21   257
 22  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   12:43 M13  22   143
 23  CONNOR DELANEY   (BEDFORD & C)             12:46 M13  23    77
 24  JAMIE UNWIN   (OXFORD)                     12:52 M13  24   541
 25  STEVE COX   (MILTON K)                     12:57 M13  25     4
 26  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       13:01 M13  26     3
 27  STEWART CARROLL   (HARROW)                 13:02 M13  27   142
 28  MICHAEL LANE   (WINDSOR)                   13:03 M13  28   124
 29  SHAW ALLEN   (ST. ALBANS)                  13:11 M13  29   875
 30  JAMES PORTER   (WINDSOR)                   13:14 M13  30   114
 31  EDWARD MAWDSLEY   (AYLESBURY)              13:18 M13  31   203
 32  ANDREW WHEATCROFT   (ST. ALBANS)           13:19 M13  32   878
 33  DANIEL HENSON   (BEDFORD & C)              13:21 M13  33    83
     MARK ROSE   (WHITE HORSE) N/S              13:24 M13       934
 34  MARK WALKER   (WATFORD)                    13:25 M13  34   475
 35  LEWIS SEXTON   (HARROW)                    13:27 M13  35   144
 36  KIT ENGLAND-ARCHIBALD   (WYCOMBE)          13:34 M13  36   645
 37  GEORGE SMITH   (HARROW)                    13:35 M13  37   145
 38  JACK SMITH   (ST. ALBANS)                  13:38 M13  38   877
 39  STEVEN TABERNER   (BEDFORD & C)            13:40 M13  39    74
 40  SAMUEL PRICE   (WYCOMBE)                   13:41 M13  40   640
 41  ROBERT POSTINGS   (WYCOMBE)                13:42 M13  41   641
 42  JAMES FRANCIS   (HARROW)                   13:44 M13  42   141
 43  SEAN HORNER   (DACORUM)                    14:04 M13  43   258
 44  THOMAS HUDSON   (LUTON)                    14:07 M13  44   393
 45  RHYS BOWKER   (WINDSOR)                    14:17 M13  45   112
 46  JAMES THORNLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             14:19 M13  46    79
 47  CHAD MEADOWCROFT   (HEADINGTON)            14:20 M13  47   661
     NO. 938   (WHITE HORSE) N/S                14:27 M13       938
 48  EVAN JACKSON   (WINDSOR)                   14:31 M13  48   108
 49  ROSS MILLER   (BRACKNELL)                  14:40 M13  49   282
 50  KIERAN WILDE   (ST. ALBANS)                14:44 M13  50   879
 51  JACK QUORAU   (DACORUM)                    14:52 M13  51   263
 52  DANIEL DRAPER   (HARROW)                   15:19 M13  52   146
 53  ANDREW BENYON   (SILSON)                   16:36 M13  53   683

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        141     1     6    14
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            133     8    10    11
 3  ST. ALBANS A.C.         127     2     4    29
 4  DACORUM & TRING         102    19    20    21
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  102     9    25    26
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       100     3     5
 7  HARROW A.C.              78    22    27    35
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          74    12    36    40
 9  OXFORD CITY              71    13    24
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY        59    18    31
11  BRACKNELL                52     7    49
12  BIGGLESWADE              38    16
13  WATFORD                  20    34
14  LUTON A.C.               10    44
15  HEADINGTON R.R.           7    47
16  SILSON JOGGERS            1    53

Under 11 Boys
  1  JAMES MCCARTHY   (CHILTERN H.)              7:45 M11   1   236
  2  JOE COCHRANE   (CHILTERN H.)                7:46 M11   2   233
  3  ANDREW STENNING   (CHILTERN H.)             7:52 M11   3   240
  4  STEVE SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                  8:03 M11   4   281
  5  JAMES THOMAS   (BIGGLESWADE)                8:07 M11   5   833
  6  TOBY DOONAN   (BEDFORD & C)                 8:08 M11   6   100
  7  SAM BUTCHER   (CHILTERN H.)                 8:10 M11   7   232
  8  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                 8:13 M11   8   237
  9  BILL HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                 8:15 M11   9   234
 10  CHARLIE SMEE   (WINDSOR)                    8:22 M11  10   105
 11  MAX BULL   (ST. ALBANS)                     8:24 M11  11   872
 12  JOE HUDSON   (WINDSOR)                      8:25 M11  12   101
 13  EDWARD GUMPERT   (WINDSOR)                  8:26 M11  13   104
 14  LOGAN BUNKER   (WINDSOR)                    8:28 M11  14   103
 15  EDWARD MARSH   (WATFORD)                    8:30 M11  15   481
 16  LOUIS GLYN   (DACORUM)                      8:34 M11  16   254
 17  HUGO APERGHIS   (CHILTERN H.)               8:36 M11  17   231
 18  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                   8:37 M11  18    63
 19  JACK PICKFORD   (WATFORD)                   8:40 M11  19   479
 20  JOE GAMMELL   (HARROW)                      8:41 M11  20   143
 21  DAVID BAILEY   (WYCOMBE)                    8:42 M11  21   631
 22  ROBERT HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)               8:47 M11  22   239
 23  CATHAL HOLLOWAY   (HARROW)                  8:48 M11  23   144
 24  DANIEL SLAVIN   (HARROW)                    8:51 M11  24   146
 25  SEAN REILLY   (HARROW)                      8:54 M11  25   145
 26  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                  8:55 M11  26   323
 27  JOSEPH AHERNE   (CHILTERN H.)               8:56 M11  27   238
 28  SIMON WALKER   (WATFORD)                    8:57 M11  28   473
 29  ROB ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                  9:08 M11  29    99
 30  HARRY LANDER   (LEIGHTON B)                 9:13 M11  30   324
 31  KIERAN LEDWIDGE   (LUTON)                   9:15 M11  31   391
 32  PAUL RAINSFORD   (HARROW)                   9:16 M11  32   142
 33  BEN MARSH   (AYLESBURY)                     9:17 M11  33   196
 34  TOM BLIGHT   (ST. ALBANS)                   9:18 M11  34   870
 35  NIALL O'CONNOR   (HARROW)                   9:26 M11  35   141
 36  CHARLIE SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)               9:28 M11  36   243
 37  JAKE PHILLIPPS   (WATFORD)                  9:31 M11  37   487
 38  ALEX LITTLE   (AYLESBURY)                   9:39 M11  38   194
 39  FINN TAPPING   (AYLESBURY)                  9:42 M11  39   197
     FRASER MURPHY   (WHITE HORSE) N/S           9:47 M11       935
 40  DAVID SPICER   (STEVENAGE)                  9:49 M11  40   613
 41  ETHAN PUGH   (AYLESBURY)                    9:53 M11  41   185
 42  SAM CADIGAN   (MILTON K)                   10:11 M11  42    61
 43  MARTIN ROSCOE   (ST. ALBANS)               10:24 M11  43   869
 44  DANIEL HALL   (ST. ALBANS)                 10:28 M11  44   871
 45  PATRICK MAWDSLEY   (AYLESBURY)             10:36 M11  45   195

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       132     1     2     3
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            103    10    12    13
 3  WATFORD                  76    15    19    28
 4  HARROW A.C.              71    20    23    24
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY         57     6    29
 6  ST. ALBANS A.C.          50    11    34    43
 7  BRACKNELL                42     4
 8  BIGGLESWADE              41     5
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         36    26    30
10  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   32    18    42
11  DACORUM & TRING          30    16
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY        28    33    38    39
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          25    21
14  LUTON A.C.               15    31
15  STEVENAGE & NH            6    40

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  LIZ HARTNEY   (READING RR)                 23:09 F35   1   737
  2  PHILLIPPA PRESCOTT   (BEDFORD & C)         23:13 F     1   100
  3  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  23:24 F35   2   676
  4  CARLY SCOTT   (MILTON K)                   23:26 F     2    40
  5  IMOGEN THORNBURGH   (MILTON K)             23:31 F     3    43
  6  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 23:37 F     4     4
  7  LIZ TAPPER   (AYLESBURY)                   23:38 F     5   181
  8  ROS KELLING   (BANBURY)                    23:51 F35   3   754
  9  MARINA STEDMAN   (READING RR)              24:01 F45   1   738
 10  TRACEY GALBRAITH   (HEADINGTON)            24:06 F35   4   663
 11  SANDRA REYNOLDS   (CHILTERN H.)            24:12 F35   5   215
 12  LAURA BUTT   (CHILTERN H.)                 24:16 F     6   217
 13  SARAH COX   (MILTON K)                     24:20 F     7     9
 14  CLAIRE BASSILL   (LUTON)                   24:27 F     8   410
 15  TAMSIN MEADOWS   (BURNHAM J.)              24:32 F35   6   771
 16  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  24:35 F     9    51
 17  ROSANNA IANNONE   (AYLESBURY)              24:37 F    10   183
 18  LAUREN CUNNINGHAM   (STEVENAGE)            24:40 F    11   616
 19  LIZ BARKER   (HEADINGTON)                  24:42 F    12   671
 20  LIA MARSHALL   (AYLESBURY)                 24:43 F    13   186
 21  CAROL BOWKER   (READING RR)                25:02 F45   2   744
 22  JULIE DIXON   (BANBURY)                    25:10 F35   7   755
 23  JOANNA BENHAM   (MILTON K)                 25:15 F    14     2
 24  SUSAN BLACKETT   (MAIDENHEAD)              25:16 F    15   444
 25  ELLIE BARNES   (READING RR)                25:45 F    16   739
 26  LAUREN LICIETIS   (MILTON K)               25:48 F    17    28
 27  FRANCES BURGE   (HEADINGTON)               25:50 F    18   667
 28  MICHELLE BARTLETT   (BANBURY)              25:55 F35   8   753
 29  HELEN FRIZZELL   (BEDFORD & C)             25:58 F    19    93
 30  CHARLOTTE MOSS   (BEDFORD & C)             25:58 F    20    99
 31  SABA HOLT   (READING RR)                   26:00 F35   9   745
 32  MICHAELA COLWELL   (TRING)                 26:02 F35  10   458
 33  LYDIA DAVIS   (HANDY CROSS)                26:12 F35  11   811
 34  LISA OLDHAM   (GADE VALLEY)                26:19 F    21   797
 35  KIRSTY BISHOP   (MILTON K)                 26:24 F35  12    49
 36  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY   (CHILTERN H.)         26:28 F35  13   216
 37  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               26:30 F35  14   274
 38  HELEN BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              26:34 F45   3   189
 39  ALISON HARDING   (TRING)                   26:39 F45   4   461
 40  ELIZABETH ROBERTS   (DACORUM)              26:42 F    22   273
 41  JACKIE COPITCH   (READING RR)              26:44 F35  15   742
 42  SARAH HEATH   (SHAFTESBURY)                26:47 F45   5   379
 43  SARAH STANMORE   (SHAFTESBURY)             26:50 F    23   378
 44  LINDA LYTOLLIS   (SILSON)                  26:55 F35  16   707
 45  LOUISE BARNETT   (CHILTERN H.)             26:55 F    24   219
 46  MARIA RUSSELL   (BEARBROOK)                27:03 F    25   515
 47  LEIGH JAMES   (WINDSOR)                    27:07 F    26   101
 48  YOLANDE EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                27:15 F    27   102
 49  MICHELLE DUBLON   (BEARBROOK)              27:16 F    28   514
 50  LISA BRODERICK   (MILTON K)                27:16 F    29    52
 51  STEPH COOK   (THAME)                       27:21 F35  17   726
 52  HEATHER COOK   (SILSON)                    27:26 F    30   703
 53  ABIGAIL GOOCH   (MILTON K)                 27:32 F    31    18
 54  CARLY RELF   (READING RR)                  27:35 F    32   747
 55  ALISON TAYLOR   (READING RR)               27:35 F35  18   741
 56  BARBARA ORTH   (THAME)                     27:37 F45   6   729
     CAROLINE MURPHY   (WHITE HORSE) N/S        27:41 F45       951
 57  JO STRINGER   (BURNHAM J.)                 27:46 F35  19   773
 58  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           27:47 F35  20   791
 59  EMMA MARSHALL   (BURNHAM J.)               27:58 F35  21   775
 60  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              28:02 F45   7   220
 61  ROSIE KETTS   (WATFORD)                    28:09 F35  22   485
 62  KIRSTY BARNETT   (TRING)                   28:17 F    33   460
 63  HELEN MULHALL   (BEARBROOK)                28:29 F35  23   505
 64  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              28:30 F    34   792
 65  ELLEN HAYNES   (HANDY CROSS)               28:33 F35  24   812
 66  LISA CLACK   (MILTON K)                    28:33 F    35     7
 67  STEPH JAMES   (MAIDENHEAD)                 28:38 F    36   436
 68  ROWENA EDMONDSON   (READING RR)            28:58 F45   8   743
 69  TORA STRACEY   (HANDY CROSS)               29:00 F    37   816
 70  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 29:02 F45   9   212
 71  PIPPA CALLINGHAM   (WINDSOR)               29:02 F    38   103
 72  REBECCA BOLTON   (OXFORD)                  29:07 F    39   558
 73  SANDY RIDGWAY   (BEARBROOK)                29:13 F45  10   509
 74  MANDY BONTHRONE   (TRING)                  29:14 F45  11   456
 75  LIZ ANNETTS   (BURNHAM J.)                 29:20 F45  12   772
 76  DEBBIE CHANNER   (BEARBROOK)               29:25 F35  25   507
 77  SUSAN MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)                29:33 F45  13   440
 78  HELEN TURLEY   (HEADINGTON)                29:36 F45  14   672
 79  GERALDINE BRADSHAW   (DACORUM)             29:37 F45  15   270
 80  ILA KELLY   (HEADINGTON)                   29:39 F45  16   670
 81  MARIEANNE FISCHER   (HEADINGTON)           29:40 F45  17   666
 82  LAUREN CRIPPS   (MILTON K)                 29:46 F    40    11
 83  ALISON ALLEN   (BURNHAM J.)                29:50 F45  18   774
 84  CLAIRE PALMAN-BROWN   (OXFORD)             29:51 F35  26   553
 85  JANE PEEL   (CHILTERN H.)                  29:52 F45  19   213
 86  LYNETTE GILBEY   (SILSON)                  30:01 F    41   709
 87  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             30:04 F45  20   184
 88  SUE TANSEY   (WINDSOR)                     30:09 F35  27   109
 89  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 30:11 F45  21     1
 90  EMMA COOMBES   (BEDFORD & C)               30:14 F    42    94
 91  NICOLA HENRY   (DACORUM)                   30:19 F35  28   276
 92  LIZ KISSANE   (WATFORD)                    30:44 F35  29   500
 93  JO BRYEN   (OXFORD)                        30:47 F45  22   557
 94  SUE TURNER   (HEADINGTON)                  30:51 F35  30   673
 95  ANNA SCARTH   (TRING)                      31:00 F    43   459
 96  KRYSTINA RADLEY   (OXFORD)                 31:02 F    44   545
 97  LEILA OLIVER   (MAIDENHEAD)                31:04 F    45   442
 98  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 31:14 F35  31   793
 99  DEBORAH LAMBERT   (MILTON K)               31:17 F35  32    25
100  ALANA CLARK   (HEADINGTON)                 31:22 F    46   665
101  ASUITA WAITATSUITI   (HANDY CROSS)         31:26 F    47   813
102  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     31:34 F45  23   701
103  JENIFER ARMSTRONG   (SILSON)               31:43 F    48   700
104  SANDRA MOGAN   (GADE VALLEY)               31:52 F35  33   794
105  MADELINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)                31:56 F45  24   708
106  RUTH LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   32:08 F45  25   106
107  EDDA AITCHISON   (TRING)                   32:20 F55   1   457
108  JAN GATES   (STEVENAGE)                    32:23 F35  34   617
109  KATHERINE FIELDEN   (LEIGHTON B)           32:30 F    49   319
110  ANGIE MCLAUGHLIN   (HANDY CROSS)           32:34 F55   2   814
111  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)               32:45 F    50   214
112  ANNELIE WHITFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)          33:00 F45  26   221
113  NIKKI ANDREWS   (STEVENAGE)                33:03 F    51   618
114  EMMA COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)                 33:09 F    52   435
115  DIANE EVANS   (HEADINGTON)                 33:10 F35  35   679
116  JO ROGERS   (THAME)                        33:12 F35  36   730
117  LAURA MERCHANT   (DACORUM)                 33:38 F    53   279
118  REBECCA HINKSMAN   (SILSON)                33:40 F    54   704
119  STEPH LLOYD   (BEARBROOK)                  33:45 F45  27   504
120  SUSAN NEWBERRY   (MILTON K)                33:51 F45  28    33
121  SANDRA SMITH   (BANBURY)                   33:56 F55   3   752
122  BRENDA KING   (CHILTERN H.)                34:19 F55   4   211
123  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    34:22 F    55   706
124  LESLEY FITZGERALD   (GADE VALLEY)          34:31 F45  29   796
125  KATE SMITH   (HEADINGTON)                  34:58 F    56   669
126  PAULINE SIDDONS   (WINDSOR)                35:07 F55   5   107
127  EMMA SAMBROOK   (SILSON)                   35:13 F    57   699
128  CLARE KLEANTHOUS   (LEIGHTON B)            35:15 F45  30   323
129  JULIE MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                  35:45 F35  37   193
130  ZOE DUNNINGS   (DACORUM)                   37:00 F    58   271
131  TERRY GODSBY   (AYLESBURY)                 42:25 F45  31   204

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  500     4     5     6    13
 2  READING ROADRUNNERS     472     1     9    21    25
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.         469     3    10    19    27
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       446     7    17    20    38
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       424    11    12    36    45
 6  BEDFORD & COUNTY        377     2    29    30    90
 7  BANBURY                 349     8    22    28   121
 8  BURNHAM JOGGERS         322    15    57    59    75
 9  TRING RUNNING CLUB      321    32    39    62    74
10  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       297    46    49    63    73
11  DACORUM & TRING         281    37    40    79    91
12  WINDSOR SE&H            274    47    48    71    88
13  GADE VALLEY             274    34    58    64    98
14  MAIDENHEAD              263    24    67    77    97
15  HANDY CROSS             260    33    65    69   101
16  SILSON JOGGERS          244    44    52    86   102
17  OXFORD CITY             183    72    84    93    96
18  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      179    42    43
19  THAME RUNNERS           173    51    56   116
20  STEVENAGE & NH          157    18   108   113
21  LUTON A.C.              118    14
22  WATFORD                 111    61    92
23  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         27   109   128


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  READING ROADRUNNERS     466     1     9    21    31
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.         357     3    10    78    80
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       351    11    36    60    70
 4  BANBURY                 349     8    22    28   121
 5  BURNHAM JOGGERS         322    15    57    59    75
 6  TRING RUNNING CLUB      276    32    39    74   107
 7  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       197    63    73    76   119
 8  DACORUM & TRING         189    37    79    91
 9  HANDY CROSS             188    33    65   110
10  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  185    35    89    99   120
11  THAME RUNNERS           173    51    56   116
12  SILSON JOGGERS          145    44   102   105
13  GADE VALLEY             144    58    98   104   124
14  VALE OF AYLESBURY       143    38    87   129   131
15  WATFORD                 111    61    92
16  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       90    42
17  OXFORD CITY              87    84    93
18  WINDSOR SE&H             76    88   106   126
19  MAIDENHEAD               55    77
20  STEVENAGE & NH           24   108
21  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          4   128

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  LEIGH LATTIMORE   (HARROW)                 15:19 F17   1   142
  2  HANNAH WALKER   (DACORUM)                  15:21 F17   2   254
  3  SUZI BOAST   (BEDFORD & C)                 15:52 F20   1    75
  4  RACHEL STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)                 15:57 F17   3   131
  5  REBECCA NEWSTEAD   (STEVENAGE)             16:06 F20   2   619
  6  ALEX HEAP   (WYCOMBE)                      16:33 F17   4   646
  7  LOUISA LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                 16:40 F17   5   130
  8  SARAH BROWN   (HARROW)                     16:48 F20   3   147
  9  VICTORIA LITTLE   (STEVENAGE)              16:51 F17   6   626
 10  SOPHIE PROFFITT   (SHAFTESBURY)            16:55 F17   7   371
 11  ANDREA FOX   (WINDSOR)                     16:59 F20   4   132
 12  LUCY ROGERS   (WYCOMBE)                    17:08 F20   5   641
 13  CHANTELLE BAZZONI   (SHAFTESBURY)          17:21 F20   6   376
 14  AMY CONCANNON   (HARROW)                   17:25 F20   7   146
 15  CLAIRE BAINES   (BRACKNELL)                17:25 F17   8   300
 16  ALICE KEANE   (SHAFTESBURY)                17:28 F17   9   372
 17  JASMINE FORDE   (STEVENAGE)                17:29 F20   8   617
 18  NO. 724   (THAME)                          17:32 F20   9   724
 19  JESS PYE   (BRACKNELL)                     17:33 F17  10   305
 20  AMBER WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)               17:40 F17  11    77
 21  NATASHA LITTLE   (STEVENAGE)               17:42 F17  12   625
 22  EMMA LAYTON   (SHAFTESBURY)                17:44 F17  13   374
 23  CAITLIN MILLER   (BRACKNELL)               17:49 F17  14   304
 24  JESS FINLAY   (BRACKNELL)                  17:54 F17  15   302
 25  GEORGINA CORKETT   (WYCOMBE)               18:11 F17  16   645
 26  SARAH CAUNT   (BEDFORD & C)                18:19 F17  17    82
 27  LOUISE O'CONNELL   (STEVENAGE)             18:24 F17  18   624
 28  TARLEY BARNES   (BEDFORD & C)              18:27 F20  10    73
 29  BECKY HARDING   (DACORUM)                  18:33 F17  19   251
 30  LUCY MILLETT   (MILTON K)                  18:55 F20  11    62
 31  SAM CROSS   (WINDSOR)                      18:58 F17  20   129
 32  RACHEL WOODS   (BRACKNELL)                 19:04 F20  12   306
 33  MATILDA SCHEUBER   (STEVENAGE)             19:06 F20  13   618
 34  HANNAH KITCHEN   (WATFORD)                 19:08 F20  14   493
 35  SAMANTHA CUTLER   (BEDFORD & C)            19:11 F17  21    80
 36  TABITHA DANIELS-MOSS   (HARROW)            19:14 F17  22   143
 37  JESSICA BARBER   (STEVENAGE)               19:39 F17  23   627
 38  ROSIE KEANE   (LUTON)                      19:41 F17  24   416
 39  VICTORIA WELLS   (BANBURY)                 19:59 F20  15   760
 40  LEAH CHADBONE   (AYLESBURY)                20:09 F20  16   184
 41  ABIGAIL TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)             20:42 F17  25   240
 42  ISOBEL WEBSTER   (OXFORD)                  20:55 F20  17   555

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            107     4     7    11
 2  HARROW A.C.             106     1     8    14
 3  STEVENAGE & NH           98     5     9    17
 4  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       90    10    13    16
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          86     6    12    25
 6  BEDFORD & COUNTY         80     3    20    26
 7  BRACKNELL                72    15    19    23
 8  DACORUM & TRING          55     2    29
 9  THAME RUNNERS            25    18
10  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   13    30
11  WATFORD                   9    34
12  LUTON A.C.                5    38
13  BANBURY                   4    39
14  VALE OF AYLESBURY         3    40
15  CHILTERN HARRIERS         2    41
16  OXFORD CITY               1    42

Under 15 Girls
  1  MELISSA HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                  15:02 F15   1   555
  2  MELANIE WOOD   (MILTON K)                  15:06 F15   2    41
  3  SOPHIE CONNOR   (SHAFTESBURY)              15:34 F15   3   376
  4  ABIGAIL MACKINNON-AUSTIN   (BEDFORD & C)   15:53 F15   4    83
  5  PIPPA WOOLVEN   (WYCOMBE)                  16:11 F15   5   637
  6  ELLIE CLARKE-JACQUES   (OXFORD)            16:17 F15   6   537
  7  BEX MYERS   (WINDSOR)                      16:20 F15   7   126
  8  JADE WALKER   (OXFORD)                     16:22 F15   8   536
  9  ELLA PEPPER   (WINDSOR)                    16:24 F15   9   135
 10  SCHAE ANTOINE   (HARROW)                   16:24 F15  10   154
 11  EMILY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               16:35 F15  11    82
 12  JESSICA SWEENEY   (MILTON K)               16:42 F15  12    43
 13  HANNAH DEWHURST   (STEVENAGE)              16:46 F15  13   630
 14  JOANNA LIVESEY   (MILTON K)                16:48 F15  14    42
 15  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    16:51 F15  15    45
 16  JADE HEDGES   (BRACKNELL)                  16:56 F15  16   290
 17  LEAH BARROW   (WINDSOR)                    17:04 F15  17   118
 18  CHELSEA MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)           17:06 F15  18    85
 19  CIFRA STEWART   (SHAFTESBURY)              17:13 F15  19   377
 20  EMILY BOAST   (BEDFORD & C)                17:19 F15  20    79
 21  LAUREN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     17:22 F15  21   123
 22  IMOGEN HILLIER   (WYCOMBE)                 17:26 F15  22   639
 23  LAURA FARRAR   (ST. ALBANS)                17:28 F15  23   864
 24  BROGAN FIELDEN   (BEDFORD & C)             17:29 F15  24    73
 25  LAUREN RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)               17:31 F15  25   294
 26  DANI SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                  17:34 F15  26   297
 27  LUCY SALTER   (BEDFORD & C)                17:42 F15  27    70
 28  CLAIRE WARD   (STEVENAGE)                  17:45 F15  28   613
 29  NAOMI BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                  17:48 F15  29   121
 30  RACHEL MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                17:53 F15  30   291
 31  HAYLEY WEEKS   (BRACKNELL)                 17:54 F15  31   298
 32  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  17:56 F15  32   117
 33  LAURA BROWN   (DACORUM)                    17:58 F15  33   253
 34  NATALIE WICKINGS   (WATFORD)               18:03 F15  34   480
 35  BECKY ARMORGIE   (DACORUM)                 18:11 F15  35   255
 36  SARAH PIKE   (STEVENAGE)                   18:18 F15  36   611
 37  REBECCA HARDY   (MILTON K)                 18:28 F15  37    53
 38  SOPHIE OLAH   (DACORUM)                    18:30 F15  38   256
 39  VERITY KYLEY   (WINDSOR)                   18:34 F15  39   128
 40  DAISY YEOMANS   (ST. ALBANS)               18:35 F15  40   865
     BETHAN MURPHY   (WHITE HORSE) N/S          18:36 F15       937
 41  HANNAH SANGAN   (OXFORD)                   18:36 F15  41   542
 42  LAURA PROFITT   (SHAFTESBURY)              18:54 F15  42   375
 43  BRYONY HARDING   (TRING)                   18:56 F15  43   452
 44  ESTHER HODSON   (ST. ALBANS)               18:57 F15  44   867
 45  LAUREN WOOD   (MILTON K)                   19:00 F15  45    47
 46  AMY HALL   (HARROW)                        19:02 F15  46   156
 47  ABBIE SMITH   (ST. ALBANS)                 19:04 F15  47   866
 48  ALYSSA SPITZER   (WINDSOR)                 19:16 F15  48   136
 49  KAREN MEADOWS   (STEVENAGE)                19:17 F15  49   617
 50  EMILY HUXLEY   (ST. ALBANS)                19:19 F15  50   868
 51  ILONA RENET   (BRACKNELL)                  19:21 F15  51   295
 52  ZOE FRANKLAND   (MILTON K)                 19:23 F15  52    46
 53  HAYLEY BODEN   (WYCOMBE)                   19:27 F15  53   649
 54  SOPHIE DANIELS   (WINDSOR)                 19:41 F15  54   134
 55  AMY PRING   (STEVENAGE)                    19:45 F15  55   629
 56  SARAH KINLEY   (DACORUM)                   19:49 F15  56   252
 57  LIZ BUTCHER   (BRACKNELL)                  19:54 F15  57   288
 58  CHARLOTTE JEFF   (HARROW)                  20:18 F15  58   152
 59  CHARLOTTE BAIRD   (STEVENAGE)              20:34 F15  59   614
 60  BETHANY HILLS   (STEVENAGE)                20:38 F15  60   612
 61  KERRY GORMAN   (WINDSOR)                   21:06 F15  61   120
 62  AMY BROWN   (MILTON K)                     21:14 F15  62    49
 63  ELLIE WELLS   (WYCOMBE)                    21:19 F15  63   651
 64  KATE LYMAN   (MILTON K)                    21:20 F15  64    48
 65  CHRISTINA NICHOLLS   (CHILTERN H.)         22:04 F15  65   228
 66  HOLLIE ROZSAS   (STEVENAGE)                22:05 F15  66   619

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  OXFORD CITY             186     1     6     8
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  173     2    12    14
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            168     7     9    17
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        168     4    11    18
 5  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      137     3    19    42
 6  BRACKNELL               134    16    25    26
 7  STEVENAGE & NH          124    13    28    36
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         121     5    22    53
 9  DACORUM & TRING          95    33    35    38
10  ST. ALBANS A.C.          94    23    40    44
11  HARROW A.C.              87    10    46    58
12  WATFORD                  33    34
13  TRING RUNNING CLUB       24    43
14  CHILTERN HARRIERS         2    65

Under 13 Girls
  1  CONNIE MCMILLAN   (BANBURY)                12:14 F13   1   751
  2  ELLIE WALTON   (BRACKNELL)                 12:15 F13   2   287
  3  LAUREN HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   12:19 F13   3   532
  4  SKY DRAPER   (HARROW)                      12:21 F13   4   146
  5  IMOGEN KEMPTON   (OXFORD)                  12:25 F13   5   533
  6  IMOGEN VAN ZYL   (OXFORD)                  12:47 F13   6   556
  7  REBECCA BYREN   (OXFORD)                   12:54 F13   7   534
  8  BECKY TURTON   (BRACKNELL)                 12:55 F13   8   286
  9  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             13:05 F13   9    78
 10  FREYA LENTON   (SHAFTESBURY)               13:08 F13  10   372
 11  REVEE NOLAN   (LUTON)                      13:13 F13  11   406
 12  CHLOE CARTER   (BRACKNELL)                 13:15 F13  12   283
 13  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                      13:21 F13  13   407
 14  BECKY BERGER-NORTH   (BRACKNELL)           13:23 F13  14   282
 15  ELLIE HUDSON   (LUTON)                     13:25 F13  15   408
 16  MEGHAN STEER   (ST. ALBANS)                13:27 F13  16   855
 17  MEGAN ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)               13:29 F13  17    82
 18  CHLOE ALLEN   (WINDSOR)                    13:32 F13  18   115
 19  ALEX EYKELBASEH   (DACORUM)                13:33 F13  19   280
 20  LORNA ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   13:37 F13  20    26
 21  ELLIE JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                13:40 F13  21   212
 22  LOREN KEIGHLEY   (MILTON K)                13:44 F13  22    23
 23  GRACE KEANE   (LUTON)                      13:45 F13  23   405
 24  ELLIE HEMMING   (BEDFORD & C)              13:46 F13  24    83
 25  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  13:47 F13  25    25
 26  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)               13:47 F13  26    22
 27  PHILLIPPA BRYANT   (DACORUM)               13:48 F13  27   278
 28  GRACE COLLINS   (BRACKNELL)                13:48 F13  28   284
 29  HANNAH BYREN   (OXFORD)                    13:49 F13  29   535
 30  NIKITA SHAH   (SHAFTESBURY)                13:51 F13  30   374
 31  JESS ANSTICE   (OXFORD)                    13:53 F13  31   554
 32  ELISSA CLARKE   (OXFORD)                   13:54 F13  32   550
 33  HARRIET HOLLIS   (WATFORD)                 14:00 F13  33   486
 34  AMIE MOORES   (DACORUM)                    14:07 F13  34   279
 35  SARA ELKIRATE   (RADLEY)                   14:10 F13  35   929
 36  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              14:11 F13  36    85
 37  CLAIRE BENTLEY   (WATFORD)                 14:15 F13  37   474
 38  HARRIET CARTER   (BEDFORD & C)             14:22 F13  38    77
 39  ALEX GATES   (STEVENAGE)                   14:23 F13  39   619
 40  LEAH RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)                14:24 F13  40    89
 41  SARAH GROVER   (DACORUM)                   14:28 F13  41   251
 42  ROSIE ADAMS   (WINDSOR)                    14:29 F13  42   107
 43  LAUREN DEE   (ST. ALBANS)                  14:39 F13  43   859
 44  ELINOR GALVIN   (WYCOMBE)                  14:42 F13  44   634
 45  ANNA MACKENZIE   (ST. ALBANS)              14:47 F13  45   856
 46  SOPHIE AMOR   (RADLEY)                     14:48 F13  46   930
 47  KAYLEIGH BARNES   (BEDFORD & C)            14:49 F13  47    84
 48  TIFFANY JONES   (WINDSOR)                  14:51 F13  48   109
 49  SABINA MESSANT   (ST. ALBANS)              14:52 F13  49   860
 50  JENNI KEITH   (WINDSOR)                    14:54 F13  50   119
 51  ISOBEL HENSON   (WATFORD)                  14:55 F13  51   477
 52  SCARLETT BIRD   (CHILTERN H.)              15:01 F13  52   213
 53  HANNAH HULL   (ST. ALBANS)                 15:03 F13  53   861
 54  ADELE RAINSFORD   (HARROW)                 15:04 F13  54   144
 55  KIRSTIE BUTLER   (WINDSOR)                 15:10 F13  55   101
 56  SOPHIE EDWARDS   (HARROW)                  15:17 F13  56   147
 57  CHLOE ARNOLD   (WATFORD)                   15:22 F13  57   478
 58  SARAH WENTFORD   (HARROW)                  15:26 F13  58   151
 59  ANNA LAWSON   (SILSON)                     15:28 F13  59   686
 60  ALICE RITCHIE   (MILTON K)                 15:34 F13  60    20
 61  ELLA MILLS   (SILSON)                      15:35 F13  61   685
 62  SOPHIA BAGINSKI   (DACORUM)                15:44 F13  62   259
 63  NICOLA YATES   (STEVENAGE)                 15:48 F13  63   621
 64  HANNAH WELSH   (AYLESBURY)                 15:51 F13  64   181
 65  MARISSA ROBERTSON   (WYCOMBE)              16:02 F13  65   633
 66  CONSTANCE HOBBS   (MILTON K)               16:03 F13  66    29
 67  DANA LITTLEJOHN   (AYLESBURY)              16:14 F13  67   201
 68  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       16:16 F13  68   148
 69  EMILY SULLIVAN   (HARROW)                  16:17 F13  69   145
 70  SOPHIE BATEMAN   (AYLESBURY)               17:15 F13  70   202
 71  LAURA WATSON   (HARROW)                    17:28 F13  71   155
 72  CATHERINE STRUTT   (HARROW)                17:29 F13  72   143
 73  KIMBERLY HALL   (ST. ALBANS)               17:38 F13  73   863
 74  SARAH EAMES   (STEVENAGE)                  18:08 F13  74   620
 75  MAREINA BARBER   (STEVENAGE)               18:10 F13  75   626
 76  SOPHIE BULL   (ST. ALBANS)                 19:02 F13  76   858

TEAM RESULT
 1  OXFORD CITY             217     3     5     6
 2  BRACKNELL               209     2     8    12
 3  LUTON A.C.              192    11    13    15
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        181     9    17    24
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  164    20    22    25
 6  DACORUM & TRING         151    19    27    34
 7  ST. ALBANS A.C.         127    16    43    45
 8  WINDSOR SE&H            123    18    42    48
 9  HARROW A.C.             117     4    54    56
10  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      114    10    30
11  WATFORD                 110    33    37    51
12  CHILTERN HARRIERS        81    21    52
13  BANBURY                  76     1
14  RADLEY A.C.              73    35    46
15  STEVENAGE & NH           55    39    63    74
16  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          45    44    65
17  SILSON JOGGERS           34    59    61
18  VALE OF AYLESBURY        30    64    67    70

Under 11 Girls
  1  BECCA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                     7:53 F11   1   101
  2  BETHANY HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   7:57 F11   2   531
  3  NATALIE CONNOR   (SHAFTESBURY)              8:00 F11   3   377
  4  SUZANNE BENTLEY   (WATFORD)                 8:34 F11   4   471
  5  CONNIE LEWIS   (CHILTERN H.)                8:51 F11   5   219
  6  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)            8:53 F11   6   214
  7  ALICE HASSALL   (AYLESBURY)                 8:55 F11   7   187
  8  LILY VARNHAM   (WATFORD)                    8:57 F11   8   472
  9  CLAIRE BUTTIVANT   (CHILTERN H.)            9:01 F11   9   218
 10  LAVINIA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                 9:02 F11  10   476
 11  CLAUDIA MCINERNEY   (CHILTERN H.)           9:07 F11  11   222
 12  SOPHIE KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                 9:08 F11  12   611
 13  ANNA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                      9:12 F11  13   102
 14  AISLING DRAPER   (HARROW)                   9:17 F11  14   141
 15  SIANNAH RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)               9:22 F11  15   281
 16  ALICE TOWNEND   (ST. ALBANS)                9:24 F11  16   851
 17  PHILLIPA BAILEY   (ST. ALBANS)              9:27 F11  17   852
 18  HANNAH MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                 9:28 F11  18   282
 19  BILLIE MEADOWCROFT   (HEADINGTON)           9:34 F11  19   678
 20  CLAUDIA JONES   (CHILTERN H.)               9:37 F11  20   215
 21  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)               9:43 F11  21   224
 22  EVIE GRDNER   (CHILTERN H.)                 9:45 F11  22   220
 23  CORAL MURPHY   (BEDFORD & C)                9:48 F11  23    81
 24  ALEXANDRA ISRAEL   (ST. ALBANS)             9:52 F11  24   853
 25  KATHRYN BAKER   (CHILTERN H.)               9:53 F11  25   221
 26  SOPHIE THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)               9:57 F11  26   185
 27  TIFFANY JONES   (BIGGLESWADE)               9:58 F11  27   832
 28  SOPHIE BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)             10:00 F11  28   182
 29  SOPHIA LINGLEY   (CHILTERN H.)             10:05 F11  29   216
 30  ROBYN LISLE   (CHILTERN H.)                10:06 F11  30   211
 31  NATALIE THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)             10:11 F11  31   186
 32  RACHEL O'NEILL   (HARROW)                  10:26 F11  32   142
     EMMA ROSE   (WHITE HORSE) N/S              10:30 F11       933
 33  GRACE HULL   (ST. ALBANS)                  10:36 F11  33   854
 34  SOPHIE DICKERSON   (AYLESBURY)             10:44 F11  34   183
 35  SAMMY BOUSFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)            10:47 F11  35   223
 36  LUCY LATTIMORE   (HARROW)                  10:54 F11  36   150
 37  MIKAELA WRIGHT   (WINDSOR)                 11:11 F11  37   116
 38  EMILY EAMES   (STEVENAGE)                  11:14 F11  38   624
 39  AMY BUTTIVANT   (CHILTERN H.)              11:22 F11  39   213
 40  EMI ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                    11:32 F11  40   473

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       103     5     6     9
 2  WATFORD                 101     4     8    10
 3  WINDSOR SE&H             72     1    13    37
 4  ST. ALBANS A.C.          66    16    17    24
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY        62     7    26    28
 6  BRACKNELL                49    15    18
 7  HARROW A.C.              41    14    32    36
 8  OXFORD CITY              39     2
 9  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       38     3
10  STEVENAGE & NH           32    12    38
11  HEADINGTON R.R.          22    19
12  BEDFORD & COUNTY         18    23
13  BIGGLESWADE              14    27


Total Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 3322  2472   850
 2  HARROW A.C.            2818  2508   310
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2675  2166   509
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2637  2158   479
 5  WINDSOR SE&H           2582  1910   672
 6  BRACKNELL              2494  2079   415
 7  OXFORD CITY            2479  1892   587
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.        2433  1964   469
 9  LUTON A.C.             2213  1898   315
10  STEVENAGE & NH         1955  1521   434
11  SILSON JOGGERS         1923  1645   278
12  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1850  1044   806
13  WATFORD                1795  1532   263
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1773  1428   345
15  DACORUM & TRING        1708  1126   582
16  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1640  1343   297
17  HANDY CROSS            1621  1361   260
18  MAIDENHEAD             1593  1330   263
19  BANBURY                1475  1046   429
20  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1407  1155   252
21  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1151  1124    27
22  GADE VALLEY             964   690   274
23  THAME RUNNERS           899   701   198
24  QUEENS PARK H.          572   572
25  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      520         520
26  READING ROADRUNNERS     472         472
27  ST. ALBANS A.C.         454   233   221
28  BURNHAM JOGGERS         372    50   322
29  BIGGLESWADE             284   284
30  RADLEY A.C.             274   201    73


Male Overall Score
 1  HARROW A.C.            2508  2200   130   100    78
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2472  2124   137   109   102
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2166  1977          89   100
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2158  1963    20   116    59
 5  BRACKNELL              2079  1859    37   131    52
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.        1964  1957                 7
 7  WINDSOR SE&H           1910  1681    96         133
 8  LUTON A.C.             1898  1651   116   121    10
 9  OXFORD CITY            1892  1795    26          71
10  SILSON JOGGERS         1645  1623          21     1
11  WATFORD                1532  1431    63    18    20
12  STEVENAGE & NH         1521  1336    57   128
13  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1428  1428
14  HANDY CROSS            1361  1361
15  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1343  1343
16  MAIDENHEAD             1330  1323           7
17  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1155   851   122   108    74
18  DACORUM & TRING        1126   866    67    91   102
19  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1124  1083     4    37
20  BANBURY                1046  1046
21  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1044   626   129   148   141
22  THAME RUNNERS           701   701
23  GADE VALLEY             690   690
24  QUEENS PARK H.          572   569     3
25  BIGGLESWADE             284   246                38
26  ST. ALBANS A.C.         233          14    92   127
27  RADLEY A.C.             201          93   108
28  BURNHAM JOGGERS          50    50


Female Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  850   500    13   173   164
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        806   377    80   168   181
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            672   274   107   168   123
 4  OXFORD CITY             587   183     1   186   217
 5  DACORUM & TRING         582   281    55    95   151
 6  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      520   179    90   137   114
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS       509   424     2     2    81
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       479   446     3          30
 9  READING ROADRUNNERS     472   472
10  HEADINGTON R.R.         469   469
11  STEVENAGE & NH          434   157    98   124    55
12  BANBURY                 429   349     4          76
13  BRACKNELL               415          72   134   209
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB      345   321          24
15  BURNHAM JOGGERS         322   322
16  LUTON A.C.              315   118     5         192
17  HARROW A.C.             310         106    87   117
18  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       297   297
19  SILSON JOGGERS          278   244                34
20  GADE VALLEY             274   274
21  MAIDENHEAD              263   263
22  WATFORD                 263   111     9    33   110
23  HANDY CROSS             260   260
24  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         252          86   121    45
25  ST. ALBANS A.C.         221                94   127
26  THAME RUNNERS           198   173    25
27  RADLEY A.C.              73                      73
28  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         27    27


Seniors Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2624  2124   500
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.        2426  1957   469
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2409  1963   446
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2401  1977   424
 5  HARROW A.C.            2200  2200
 6  OXFORD CITY            1978  1795   183
 7  WINDSOR SE&H           1955  1681   274
 8  SILSON JOGGERS         1867  1623   244
 9  BRACKNELL              1859  1859
10  LUTON A.C.             1769  1651   118
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1749  1428   321
12  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1640  1343   297
13  HANDY CROSS            1621  1361   260
14  MAIDENHEAD             1586  1323   263
15  WATFORD                1542  1431   111
16  STEVENAGE & NH         1493  1336   157
17  BANBURY                1395  1046   349
18  DACORUM & TRING        1147   866   281
19  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1110  1083    27
20  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1003   626   377
21  GADE VALLEY             964   690   274
22  THAME RUNNERS           874   701   173
23  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         851   851
24  QUEENS PARK H.          569   569
25  READING ROADRUNNERS     472         472
26  BURNHAM JOGGERS         372    50   322
27  BIGGLESWADE             246   246
28  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      179         179


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        847   129   148   141    80   168   181
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  698   137   109   102    13   173   164
 3  BRACKNELL               635    37   131    52    72   134   209
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            627    96         133   107   168   123
 5  HARROW A.C.             618   130   100    78   106    87   117
 6  DACORUM & TRING         561    67    91   102    55    95   151
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         556   122   108    74    86   121    45
 8  OXFORD CITY             501    26          71     1   186   217
 9  STEVENAGE & NH          462    57   128          98   124    55
10  ST. ALBANS A.C.         454    14    92   127          94   127
11  LUTON A.C.              444   116   121    10     5         192
12  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      341                      90   137   114
13  RADLEY A.C.             274    93   108                      73
14  CHILTERN HARRIERS       274          89   100     2     2    81
15  WATFORD                 253    63    18    20     9    33   110
16  VALE OF AYLESBURY       228    20   116    59     3          30
17  BANBURY                  80                       4          76
18  SILSON JOGGERS           56          21     1                34
19  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         41     4    37
20  BIGGLESWADE              38                38
21  THAME RUNNERS            25                      25
22  TRING RUNNING CLUB       24                            24
23  MAIDENHEAD                7           7
24  HEADINGTON R.R.           7                 7
25  QUEENS PARK H.            3     3