Apex Sports Chiltern League Mob Match 2007/2008 Round 3

Held at Luton (Stockwood Park) on 01 December 2007

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  MATT JANES   (BEDFORD & C)                 33:05 M     1    95
  2  ADAM BOWDEN   (HARROW)                     33:15 M     2   167
  3  NEILSON HALL   (BEDFORD & C)               34:01 M     3    96
     DAN AGUSTUS   (OXFORD) N/S                 34:58 M         540
  4  JAMES ELSWORTHY   (BEDFORD & C)            35:04 M     4    78
  5  NATHAN WHITE   (WINDSOR)                   35:33 M20   1   102
  6  TOM BEST   (LUTON)                         35:44 M20   2   400
  7  CHRIS DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)               35:45 M     5   668
  8  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             36:02 M     6   227
  9  TOM COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 36:08 M     7     7
 10  EDWARD COOKE   (BRACKNELL)                 36:16 M20   3   308
 11  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    36:17 M     8   143
 12  JOHN MCGINN   (WATFORD)                    36:19 M     9   475
 13  DAMIAN NEVINS   (HARROW)                   36:22 M    10   146
 14  GARY HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)                 36:23 M    11   667
 15  STUART ELLERBY   (CHILTERN H.)             36:25 M    12   219
 16  MATTHEW CAREY   (HARROW)                   36:28 M    13   145
 17  DECLAN HAMBLIN   (AYLESBURY)               36:31 M    14   193
 18  PETE BRIDGER   (LUTON)                     36:36 M    15   416
 19  DAN MERKEL   (OXFORD)                      36:40 M    16   532
 20  SCOTT GOODWIN   (MILTON K)                 36:52 M20   4     8
 21  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       36:53 M    17   165
 22  STEVEN TUTTLE   (BEDFORD & C)              36:53 M20   5    80
 23  STEPHEN GREEN   (MILTON K)                 37:06 M    18    10
 24  ADAM SEARLE   (STEVENAGE)                  37:09 M    19   616
 25  JAMIE ASHTON   (BRACKNELL)                 37:13 M20   6   307
 26  RICHARD LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)               37:18 M    20   310
     SIMON COOMBES   (LEIGHTON B) N/S           37:19 M         315
 27  PAUL BOND   (MILTON K)                     37:20 M    21     6
 28  VASILI ZVEREV   (HEADINGTON)               37:21 M40   1   663
 29  ALEX MOURIDIAN   (BRACKNELL)               37:26 M20   7   281
 30  TREVOR HUNTER   (HANDY CROSS)              37:27 M    22   830
 31  ANDY MACASKILL   (MAIDENHEAD)              37:32 M    23   423
 32  MATTHEW BENNETT   (CHILTERN H.)            37:41 M20   8   213
 33  DANIEL POULTON   (STEVENAGE)               37:53 M    24   617
 34  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      37:54 M    25   151
 35  JOHN BIGNALL   (HARROW)                    37:55 M    26   154
 36  MARK MCINTOSH   (HARROW)                   37:58 M    27   166
 37  JAMES DRINKWATER   (BEDFORD & C)           38:04 M    28    74
 38  DANIEL ESMOND   (DACORUM)                  38:07 M    29   258
 39  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     38:09 M    30  416A
 40  RICHARD TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               38:10 M    31   203
 41  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    38:13 M40   2   147
 42  KINGSLEY NANTON   (CHILTERN H.)            38:15 M    32   216
 43  JON HISCOX   (THAME)                       38:15 M    33   715
 44  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     38:20 M    34   763
 45  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  38:21 M20   9   153
 46  BRIAN GREEN   (OXFORD)                     38:22 M50   1   539
 47  LUKE TURTON   (WINDSOR)                    38:27 M20  10   108
 48  ROGER THETFORD   (HEADINGTON)              38:29 M40   3   674
 49  SAM WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)               38:31 M20  11    72
 50  LAURENCE MILES   (MAIDENHEAD)              38:33 M    35   439
 51  SEAN O'CONNOR   (WYCOMBE)                  38:36 M20  12   635
 52  TOM SHELDRICK   (DACORUM)                  38:37 M20  13   254
 53  GARETH EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   38:38 M    36   403
     PAUL ERWOOD   (MILTON K) N/S               38:41 M          68
 54  MARTYN SOMMERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           38:46 M    37   198
 55  JEFF HAYNES   (SILSON)                     39:00 M50   2   687
 56  ANDY JOHNSON   (LUTON)                     39:06 M    38   415
 57  SIMON ALLISON   (MAIDENHEAD)               39:08 M40   4   448
 58  CHRIS ROGERS   (SILSON)                    39:15 M40   5   697
 59  JAMES FERGUSON   (AYLESBURY)               39:20 M20  14   194
 60  IAN VAN LOKVEN   (MILTON K)                39:22 M40   6    37
 61  MOHAMMED RAHIM   (HARROW)                  39:26 M    39   150
 62  KEVIN HARDING   (TRING)                    39:28 M40   7   468
 63  GEORGE HILTON   (DACORUM)                  39:29 M    40   263
 64  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               39:34 M    41   801
 65  ADRIAN COX   (MILTON K)                    39:36 M40   8     1
 66  PHIL TOTTLE   (AYLESBURY)                  39:44 M40   9   209
 67  STUART BAIRD   (LUTON)                     39:44 M20  15   413
 68  WAYNE ROYE   (Q.P.H.)                      39:49 M    42   563
 69  TOM MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                     39:51 M    43   311
 70  MATT WILLMOTT   (MILTON K)                 39:51 M20  16    14
 71  TIM JONES   (AYLESBURY)                    39:53 M50   3   200
 72  VINCE BANGS   (WINDSOR)                    39:56 M20  17   113
 73  JULIAN RICHARDSON   (OXFORD)               39:58 M40  10   534
 74  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     40:01 M    44   455
 75  KEVIN COLE   (BEARBROOK)                   40:02 M40  11   505
 76  MARK ARMSTRONG   (SILSON)                  40:05 M    45   681
 77  ANDY WRIGHT   (SILSON)                     40:13 M40  12   700
 78  JEFF SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                  40:16 M40  13   305
 79  TERRY ROONEY   (AYLESBURY)                 40:18 M40  14   201
 80  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      40:20 M60   1   541
     MATT CLARKE   (MILTON K) N/S               40:20 M          69
 81  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    40:22 M    46   474
 82  DAVID CROSSLAND   (MAIDENHEAD)             40:25 M40  15   442
 83  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)          40:27 M40  16   197
 84  PAUL MANNERS   (CHILTERN H.)               40:30 M40  17   226
 85  JEREMY RACKHAM   (STEVENAGE)               40:32 M40  18   614
 86  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   40:37 M50   4   546
 87  SAM POULTON   (STEVENAGE)                  40:37 M20  18   618
 88  STEVE PATERSON   (HEADINGTON)              40:40 M    47   677
 89  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 40:44 M    48   183
 90  KEITH MCLELLAN   (LUTON)                   40:47 M50   5   392
 91  LEWIS RISELEY   (WYCOMBE)                  40:53 M20  19   634
 92  STEPHEN HERRING   (MILTON K)               40:55 M    49    41
 93  ROBIN DOWSWELL   (MILTON K)                40:57 M40  19    22
 94  TREVOR DIXON   (OXFORD)                    41:00 M40  20   551
 95  ALAN WRIGHT   (BEARBROOK)                  41:07 M    50   521
 96  PHIL HUXLEY   (OXFORD)                     41:11 M50   6   533
 97  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  41:11 M    51   699
 98  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              41:26 M40  21   666
 99  DAVID ADAMS   (AYLESBURY)                  41:39 M50   7   192
100  ANDY BYERLEY   (THAME)                     41:43 M    52   711
101  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   41:44 M40  22    38
102  KEVIN DYER   (BEARBROOK)                   41:45 M40  23   523
103  JOHN DOOEY   (HANDY CROSS)                 41:46 M50   8   825
104  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    41:50 M40  24   696
105  ROGER ELLERBY   (CHILTERN H.)              41:56 M50   9   231
106  DAFYDD WARBURTON   (LEIGHTON B)            41:59 M    53   320
107  TIM BIRKETT   (WATFORD)                    42:04 M40  25   479
108  MARK FALLOWFIELD-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)     42:06 M    54   228
109  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              42:08 M40  26   221
110  ANDY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                42:10 M    55   319
111  STEVE LONG   (TRING)                       42:12 M40  27   466
112  DAVE HARTWELL   (OXFORD)                   42:17 M50  10   537
113  KYLE BENNETT   (MILTON K)                  42:19 M    56    32
114  VINCE PLOSKEY   (BIGGLESWADE)              42:20 M    57   833
115  IAN PHEASEY   (MILTON K)                   42:27 M    58     9
116  JON ROOTS   (BEDFORD & C)                  42:29 M40  28    98
117  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               42:30 M50  11   664
118  DAVID VANNEN   (WATFORD)                   42:32 M    59   477
119  GRAHAM EDMONDS   (HARROW)                  42:39 M    60   169
120  ANTHONY RICHARDSON   (CHILTERN H.)         42:41 M50  12   214
121  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   42:42 M60   2   531
122  RICHARD LEAR   (DACORUM)                   42:44 M    61   264
123  LEE WELHAM   (BIGGLESWADE)                 42:47 M40  29   842
124  CARL HERMANS   (SILSON)                    42:47 M    62   702
125  MARK BOXALL   (BEARBROOK)                  42:47 M    63   514
126  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      42:47 M    64   698
127  DIETMAR MORITZ   (MILTON K)                42:50 M    65    12
128  DAVID BURTON   (HEADINGTON)                42:53 M    66   678
129  GRAHAM LINNELL   (SILSON)                  42:55 M50  13   694
130  IAN THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)                 42:57 M40  30   196
131  CHARLIE THOMPSON   (LEIGHTON B)            42:57 M    67   321
132  IAN ROBERTS   (LEIGHTON B)                 42:57 M40  31   316
133  MIKE LEPPS   (HARROW)                      42:57 M40  32   149
134  MICK O'CONNOR   (AYLESBURY)                43:00 M40  33   199
135  DAVE WHEELER   (OXFORD)                    43:08 M50  14  540A
136  MATT WILKINS   (WATFORD)                   43:13 M    68   486
137  ALFRED BENJAMIN   (HANDY CROSS)            43:20 M50  15   818
138  BOB HODGES   (BEARBROOK)                   43:20 M50  16   508
139  DAB MEANEY   (DACORUM)                     43:23 M50  17   262
140  DAVE COATES   (SILSON)                     43:28 M50  18   683
141  ALAN WHELAN   (TRING)                      43:30 M40  34   465
142  ANDY ANGUS   (Q.P.H.)                      43:32 M40  35   566
143  PHIL STEPHENS   (HANDY CROSS)              43:37 M40  36   821
144  STUART MANNERING   (MAIDENHEAD)            43:37 M    69   434
145  ROB MORGAN   (BIGGLESWADE)                 43:42 M    70   839
146  FRANK ROONEY   (AYLESBURY)                 43:43 M20  20   210
147  NATHANIEL SAMPSON   (ST. ALBANS)           43:44 M20  21   851
148  GARETH HUDSON   (HEADINGTON)               43:53 M40  37   670
149  PAUL BRADLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)                44:00 M50  19   438
150  NIGEL SANDERSON   (HANDY CROSS)            44:02 M40  38   823
151  IAN LAWSON   (CHILTERN H.)                 44:19 M    71   232
152  ALAN MATTHEWS   (OXFORD)                   44:24 M60   3   536
153  DEREK WALKER   (WATFORD)                   44:31 M40  39   489
154  ASH VORALIA   (MILTON K)                   44:36 M    72    25
155  SIMON PRITCHARD   (BANBURY)                44:37 M    73   755
156  ROB BROWN   (TRING)                        44:38 M50  20   460
157  ROBERT LANDS   (BEDFORD & C)               44:39 M40  40    87
158  PETE CAIRNIE   (BEARBROOK)                 44:39 M40  41   517
159  COLIN TURRELL-BROWN   (MILTON K)           44:41 M    74    23
160  TREVOR LARK   (TRING)                      44:44 M40  42   470
161  ROD LAVERS   (THAME)                       44:48 M50  21   716
162  JAMES BATEMAN   (HANDY CROSS)              44:49 M40  43   828
163  ANDY HARRISON   (HANDY CROSS)              44:50 M    75   824
164  JOHN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                44:50 M    76   234
165  STEVE RICE   (MILTON K)                    45:02 M50  22    44
166  DAVE STEEDMAN   (BEARBROOK)                45:04 M40  44   524
167  MIKE KELLY   (HARROW)                      45:14 M    77   157
168  JOHN MANNING   (TRING)                     45:16 M50  23   469
169  IAN ROBINSON   (BANBURY)                   45:16 M    78   754
170  ADRIAN DALE   (CHILTERN H.)                45:18 M40  45   222
171  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 45:21 M40  46   207
172  PHIL COY   (BANBURY)                       45:25 M50  24   759
173  MIKE HOLLIS   (HANDY CROSS)                45:27 M50  25   827
174  JUSTIN COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)               45:32 M    79   430
175  NIGEL DERBY   (CHILTERN H.)                45:37 M40  47   237
     PAUL WOODYATT   (CITY OF NORWICH) N/S      45:38 M40       953
176  TIM WOOLRIDGE   (WATFORD)                  45:46 M40  48   491
177  PETER BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              45:53 M40  49   182
178  PETE WHITE   (THAME)                       45:58 M50  26   718
179  STEVE PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)               46:00 M40  50   211
180  MARK EMMETT   (THAME)                      46:07 M40  51   712
181  PETER BARK   (MAIDENHEAD)                  46:09 M40  52   441
182  JAMES POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 46:22 M    80   512
183  IVARS LICIETIS   (MILTON K)                46:24 M50  27    17
184  GRAHAM THOMAS   (LUTON)                    46:24 M50  28   402
185  TONY KEECH   (SILSON)                      46:26 M50  29   691
186  ADRIAN WEEKS   (MILTON K)                  46:28 M    81    30
187  ROB GILLIES   (SILSON)                     46:32 M    82   686
188  DEREK LITCHFORD   (BIGGLESWADE)            46:42 M40  53   850
189  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    46:58 M50  30    29
190  JOE SINCLAIR   (Q.P.H.)                    47:20 M    83   567
191  PAUL ILLING   (WATFORD)                    47:27 M40  54   484
192  COLIN HAMLET   (WATFORD)                   47:40 M50  31   483
193  STEVE ROONEY   (AYLESBURY)                 47:52 M40  55   181
194  JONATHAN SMITH   (TRING)                   48:00 M    84   458
195  LIAM DAWSON   (BEARBROOK)                  48:16 M    85   525
196  RICHARD BOYCE   (WATFORD)                  48:19 M    86   472
197  JOHN RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)                 48:25 M50  32   218
198  JAMES LAWRIE   (SILSON)                    48:38 M    87   701
199  DARREN READMAN   (THAME)                   48:49 M    88   717
200  BILL CUSHWAY   (SILSON)                    48:57 M40  56   684
201  ANTONY ALLEN   (DACORUM)                   49:09 M60   4   260
202  MARTIN GRIMSDALE   (WATFORD)               49:16 M50  33   482
203  ROSS BLOOM   (HARROW)                      49:17 M50  34   163
204  STEVE NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)               49:17 M    89   805
205  IAN RUSSELL   (MILTON K)                   49:19 M50  35    31
206  SEAN BROWN   (HEADINGTON)                  49:26 M    90   943
207  TIM LOYD   (RADLEY)                        49:45 M50  36   920
208  BRIAN KEERS   (SILSON)                     49:50 M40  57   692
209  PETER KEAN   (LUTON)                       49:54 M40  58   399
210  RICHARD DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)                  49:57 M40  59   565
211  STEPHEN PICKETT   (STEVENAGE)              50:12 M40  60   615
212  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                50:24 M40  61   800
213  GEOFF SMITH   (BANBURY)                    50:27 M60   5   758
214  FRANK NOLAN   (Q.P.H.)                     50:37 M50  37   562
215  STEVE DANIEL   (WATFORD)                   50:45 M40  62   481
216  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               51:15 M50  38   235
217  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                      51:22 M50  39   703
218  STEVE PIKE   (STEVENAGE)                   51:28 M40  63   612
219  GRAHAM TAYLOR   (BEARBROOK)                51:35 M40  64   520
220  PAUL HEARN   (BEARBROOK)                   51:48 M40  65   513
221  CARL BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                  52:08 M50  40    21
222  STEVE GRAHAM   (THAME)                     52:23 M50  41   714
223  PAT NEILAN   (LEIGHTON B)                  52:25 M60   6   324
224  MARK TRAVERS   (GADE VALLEY)               52:27 M40  66   806
225  DAVE WATERMAN   (MAIDENHEAD)               52:41 M60   7   426
226  AARON SMITH   (Q.P.H.)                     52:46 M    91   564
227  PAUL KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                  53:02 M40  67   613
228  ROB ENGERS   (CHILTERN H.)                 53:08 M40  68   239
229  TONY GILLINGS   (DACORUM)                  53:08 M50  42   257
230  GARY SMITH   (BEARBROOK)                   53:12 M40  69   504
231  BILL O'CONNOR   (Q.P.H.)                   53:15 M60   8   561
232  DAVE CRAWLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                53:19 M50  43   312
233  RON WINTER   (MILTON K)                    53:27 M60   9    15
234  TONY MOLESWORTH   (CHILTERN H.)            53:27 M60  10   238
235  SIMON BRIGHT   (GADE VALLEY)               53:38 M40  70   810
     JEZ STRATTON   (MILTON K) N/S              53:49 M          66
236  PETER WATKINS   (LEIGHTON B)               54:13 M50  44   318
237  JIM BINKS   (BEARBROOK)                    54:25 M60  11   509
238  DAVID HERON   (TRING)                      54:46 M50  45   461
239  GREG NEAL   (WATFORD)                      54:54 M50  46   494
240  ANDY BARTLETT   (BANBURY)                  55:16 M50  47   757
241  MALCOLM SARGENT   (DACORUM)                55:26 M60  12   266
242  ANDY BUTLER   (BEARBROOK)                  55:37 M40  71   519
243  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      55:46 M40  72   401
244  NIGEL LACEY   (TRING)                      56:11 M50  48   454
245  TIM HULLETT   (SILSON)                     56:16 M60  13   689
246  JOHN ADAM   (LEIGHTON B)                   56:22 M60  14   317
247  PETER DOLMAN   (DACORUM)                   56:53 M50  49   265
248  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   56:55 M40  73   485
249  MIKE PERRY   (DACORUM)                     57:13 M50  50   267
250  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    57:24 M50  51   255
251  PETER BAILEY   (DACORUM)                   58:31 M60  15   256
252  JIM LAWRENCE   (MILTON K)                  58:43 M50  52    42
253  DAVID IVES   (DACORUM)                     60:53 M60  16   253
254  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   62:16 M60  17   261
255  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          63:38 M60  18   220

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  HARROW A.C.            1880     2    11    13    16    21    34    35    36
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1682     9    20    23    27    60    65    70    92
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1659     1     3     4    22    37    49   116   157
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1579    17    40    54    59    66    71    79    83
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1545     8    15    32    42    84   105   108   109
 6  LUTON A.C.             1535     6    18    39    53    56    67    90   184
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.        1520     7    14    28    48    88    98   117   128
 8  OXFORD CITY            1442    19    46    73    80    86    94    96   112
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         1331    55    58    76    77    97   104   124   126
10  MAIDENHEAD             1180    31    50    57    82   144   149   174   181
11  BRACKNELL              1112    10    25    26    29    78
12  WATFORD                1074    12    81   107   118   136   153   176   191
13  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1007    75    95   102   125   138   158   166   182
14  HANDY CROSS             987    30   103   137   143   150   162   163   173
15  TRING RUNNING CLUB      982    62    74   111   141   156   160   168   194
16  DACORUM & TRING         963    38    52    63   122   139   201   229   241
17  STEVENAGE & NH          907    24    33    85    87   211   218   227
18  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        809    69   106   110   131   132   223   232   236
19  THAME RUNNERS           709    43   100   161   178   180   199   222
20  WINDSOR SE&H            644     5    47    72
21  BANBURY                 543    44   155   169   172   213   240
22  QUEENS PARK H.          511    68   142   190   210   214   226   231
23  BIGGLESWADE             454   114   123   145   188
24  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         370    51    91
25  GADE VALLEY             341    64   204   212   224   235
26  ST. ALBANS A.C.         109   147
27  RADLEY A.C.              49   207


Veteran Mens Race
 1  OXFORD CITY             739    46    73    80    86
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.         733    28    48    98   117
 3  SILSON JOGGERS          730    55    58    77   104
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       725    66    71    79    83
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  705    60    65    93   101
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       606    84   105   109   120
 7  MAIDENHEAD              555    57    82   149   181
 8  TRING RUNNING CLUB      554    62   111   141   156
 9  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       551    75   102   138   158
10  HANDY CROSS             491   103   137   143   150
11  WATFORD                 397   107   153   176   191
12  HARROW A.C.             391    41   133   203
13  LUTON A.C.              298    90   184   209   243
14  THAME RUNNERS           283   161   178   180   222
15  STEVENAGE & NH          283    85   211   218   227
16  BEDFORD & COUNTY        239   116   157
17  QUEENS PARK H.          227   142   210   214   231
18  DACORUM & TRING         214   139   201   229   241
19  BIGGLESWADE             201   123   188
20  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        201   132   223   232   236
21  BRACKNELL               178    78
22  BANBURY                 143   172   213   240
23  GADE VALLEY              97   212   224   235
24  RADLEY A.C.              49   207


Junior Men
 1  BRACKNELL               704    10    25    29
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            644     5    47    72
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        441    22    49
 4  LUTON A.C.              439     6    67
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  422    20    70
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         370    51    91
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       307    59   146
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS       224    32
 9  HARROW A.C.             211    45
10  DACORUM & TRING         204    52
11  STEVENAGE & NH          169    87
12  ST. ALBANS A.C.         109   147

Under 17 Men
  1  CAMERON SCOTT   (HARROW)                   19:25 M17   1   145
  2  RYAN PARKER   (BEDFORD & C)                19:47 M17   2   100
     RONNIE SPARKE   (WOODFORD) N/S             20:03 M17       952
  3  RHYS GLASTONBURY   (RADLEY)                20:13 M17   3   911
  4  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  20:23 M17   4   394
  5  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      20:37 M17   5   280
  6  JOSHUA RADVAN   (WINDSOR)                  20:39 M17   6   129
  7  ALEX BELLEW   (BEDFORD & C)                20:40 M17   7    98
  8  JOHN MCDONNELL   (LUTON)                   20:44 M17   8   398
  9  MICK WARWICK   (HARROW)                    20:47 M17   9   148
 10  ZAC RANDALL   (WYCOMBE)                    20:47 M17  10   634
 11  KRIS LEDGARD   (MILTON K)                  20:48 M17  11    50
 12  TOM GILLESPIE   (WATFORD)                  20:51 M17  12   497
 13  ELIOT WINTER   (MILTON K)                  20:54 M17  13    43
 14  DALE WILLIAMSON   (BEDFORD & C)            20:57 M17  14    99
 15  TOM LEWIS   (HARROW)                       21:12 M17  15   146
 16  LUKE TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)              21:14 M17  16    93
 17  JOSHUA MOSS   (STEVENAGE)                  21:14 M17  17   623
 18  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    21:21 M17  18    41
 19  JOSH LYNAM   (MILTON K)                    21:23 M17  19    47
 20  PHILLIPPE MANNING   (RADLEY)               21:34 M17  20   912
 21  MATT EAGER   (MILTON K)                    21:36 M17  21    42
 22  HENRY MITCHELL   (BRACKNELL)               21:42 M17  22   296
 23  MARK BOOTH   (WYCOMBE)                     21:49 M17  23   644
 24  GEORGE KEMP   (BEDFORD & C)                22:00 M17  24    91
 25  NICK LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   22:08 M17  25   118
 26  ISAAC NAHOOR   (WYCOMBE)                   22:25 M17  26   636
 27  CHRIS GUY   (MILTON K)                     22:31 M17  27    44
 28  DANIEL ROE   (LUTON)                       22:34 M17  28   399
 29  TOM PATERSON   (HARROW)                    22:35 M17  29   147
 30  CALLUM MCKECHNIE   (STEVENAGE)             22:41 M17  30   624
 31  TOM CORBETT   (BEDFORD & C)                22:43 M17  31    94
 32  ALLAN STEWART   (CHILTERN H.)              23:02 M17  32   242
 33  JACK PHILP   (WINDSOR)                     23:14 M17  33   130
 34  CHRIS REILLY   (WINDSOR)                   23:34 M17  34   123
 35  FINLAY JACKSON   (BEDFORD & C)             24:06 M17  35    92
 36  CALLUM CALVERT   (WINDSOR)                 24:21 M17  36   109
 37  LUKE PORTER   (WINDSOR)                    24:22 M17  37   122
 38  TOMMY NASH   (LEIGHTON B)                  25:38 M17  38   329
 39  CONOR YOUELL   (AYLESBURY)                 26:16 M17  39   202
 40  JACK PITTS   (LUTON)                       26:35 M17  40   400
 41  MATTHEW TILLEY   (LUTON)                   26:42 M17  41   393
 42  REECE BARBER   (STEVENAGE)                 26:54 M17  42   626

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        106     2     7    14
 2  HARROW A.C.             104     1     9    15
 3  LUTON A.C.               89     4     8    28
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   87    11    13    18
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          70    10    23    26
 6  WINDSOR SE&H             65     6    25    33
 7  RADLEY A.C.              63     3    20
 8  STEVENAGE & NH           40    17    30    42
 9  DACORUM & TRING          38     5
10  WATFORD                  31    12
11  BRACKNELL                21    22
12  CHILTERN HARRIERS        11    32
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          5    38
14  VALE OF AYLESBURY         4    39

Under 15 Boys
  1  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)               13:33 M15   1    74
  2  JAMES BURTON   (BEDFORD & C)               13:42 M15   2    79
  3  ZAK SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                   14:01 M15   3   293
  4  GEORGE MILLER   (RADLEY)                   14:05 M15   4   913
  5  AIDAN BRACE   (WYCOMBE)                    14:07 M15   5   632
  6  TOM MEAD   (LUTON)                         14:07 M15   6   408
  7  MATTHEW LEWIS   (HARROW)                   14:21 M15   7   172
  8  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  14:28 M15   8    22
  9  WILL GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                  14:28 M15   9   189
 10  SEAN STILL   (LUTON)                       14:35 M15  10   405
 11  ALEX WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)                14:39 M15  11   232
 12  STUART FERGUSON   (RADLEY)                 14:43 M15  12   914
 13  ANDREW BOROUGH   (LUTON)                   14:45 M15  13   414
 14  TOMMY ATKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 14:49 M15  14   192
 15  LEWIS KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                 14:53 M15  15   626
 16  LUKE LANGLEY   (STEVENAGE)                 15:04 M15  16   627
 17  JAMES BENNINGTON   (WINDSOR)               15:05 M15  17   119
 18  KHALID AL ABANDY   (ST. ALBANS)            15:06 M15  18   890
 19  GEORGE BURKITT   (BEDFORD & C)             15:07 M15  19    85
 20  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                    15:12 M15  20   260
 21  SAM BENNET   (BEDFORD & C)                 15:17 M15  21    83
 22  SCOTT PULLEY   (WYCOMBE)                   15:17 M15  22   643
 23  SAM HIGHFIELD   (DACORUM)                  15:20 M15  23   274
 24  JOSH ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                15:22 M15  24    73
 25  JAMES MITCHEL   (BRACKNELL)                15:25 M15  25   291
 26  CHRIS THORNLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             15:30 M15  26    76
 27  ORONDE SAUNDERS   (HARROW)                 15:36 M15  27   175
 28  JERRY NASH   (LEIGHTON B)                  15:39 M15  28   328
 29  SAM LONDON   (BRACKNELL)                   15:42 M15  29   294
 30  ASHLEY PHILIPS   (SILSON)                  15:46 M15  30   681
 31  DAN GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                   15:47 M15  31   190
 32  EDWARD O'HARA   (RADLEY)                   15:52 M15  32   919
 33  SAM COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 15:52 M15  33    27
 34  DANIEL LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)               15:52 M15  34   234
 35  MARC BONICE   (DACORUM)                    15:56 M15  35   279
 36  RICHARD LEE   (BRACKNELL)                  16:02 M15  36   290
 37  DAVID PICKETT   (STEVENAGE)                16:10 M15  37   630
 38  PAUL SPICER   (STEVENAGE)                  16:14 M15  38   611
 39  DANIEL JOHNSON   (LUTON)                   16:17 M15  39   409
 40  WARREN HERRIDGE   (STEVENAGE)              16:18 M15  40   628
 41  ADAM MURPHY   (BIGGLESWADE)                16:20 M15  41   848
 42  LEWIS DORMER   (WATFORD)                   16:29 M15  42   486
 43  CHRIS LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)                 16:29 M15  43   289
 44  ED DOWNS   (WYCOMBE)                       16:31 M15  44   648
 45  WILKIE HOLLENS   (ST. ALBANS)              16:37 M15  45   887
 46  KINGSLEY SWAN   (WINDSOR)                  17:14 M15  46   126
 47  HUGH BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)               17:16 M15  47   229
 48  NICHOLAS DAVIS   (HARROW)                  17:24 M15  48   176
 49  BRUCE HARRISON   (BIGGLESWADE)             17:28 M15  49   849
 50  TOM SLOAN   (STEVENAGE)                    17:30 M15  50   615
 51  CALLUM SLADE   (WYCOMBE)                   17:31 M15  51   650
 52  TOM CLAESSANS   (WYCOMBE)                  17:31 M15  52   640
 53  BEN PEPPIATT   (MAIDENHEAD)                17:47 M15  53   440
 54  DANIEL BILLINGTON   (BEDFORD & C)          17:50 M15  54    84
 55  LIAM HUTTON   (MILTON K)                   18:23 M15  55    26
 56  SHANE BUTTON   (LUTON)                     18:53 M15  56   406
 57  ROBERT ORD   (MILTON K)                    19:35 M15  57    24

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        152     1     2    19
 2  LUTON A.C.              145     6    10    13
 3  RADLEY A.C.             126     4    12    32
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       120     9    14    31
 5  BRACKNELL               117     3    25    29
 6  STEVENAGE & NH          106    15    16    37
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         103     5    22    44
 8  DACORUM & TRING          96    20    23    35
 9  HARROW A.C.              92     7    27    48
10  CHILTERN HARRIERS        82    11    34    47
11  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   78     8    33    55
12  WINDSOR SE&H             53    17    46
13  ST. ALBANS A.C.          53    18    45
14  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         30    28
15  SILSON JOGGERS           28    30
16  BIGGLESWADE              26    41    49
17  WATFORD                  16    42
18  MAIDENHEAD                5    53

Under 13 Boys
  1  JAMES MCMURRAY   (ST. ALBANS)              11:59 M13   1   882
  2  KENNETH MASON   (BEDFORD & C)              11:59 M13   2    72
  3  SAM REDDING   (MILTON K)                   12:05 M13   3     1
  4  BEN ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)                 12:10 M13   4    84
  5  ADAM WIMBLEDON   (BRACKNELL)               12:14 M13   5   284
  6  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            12:24 M13   6   220
  7  JACK DUTTON   (CHILTERN H.)                12:27 M13   7   222
  8  ROBERT SUTHERLAND   (WYCOMBE)              12:33 M13   8   642
  9  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     12:40 M13   9   107
 10  MATTHEW SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)               12:43 M13  10   283
 11  DAN BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)            12:47 M13  11   219
 12  TOM STEAD   (BIGGLESWADE)                  12:55 M13  12   844
 13  DAVID DE-VILLIERS   (WINDSOR)              13:02 M13  13   116
 14  JOSH TACK   (OXFORD)                       13:04 M13  14   543
 15  JACK BENEDICKTER   (LUTON)                 13:06 M13  15   392
 16  GEORGE VINCE   (BEDFORD & C)               13:08 M13  16    73
 17  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               13:11 M13  17   193
 18  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   13:16 M13  18   152
 19  GEORGE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)        13:19 M13  19   218
 20  ALEX BRAMLEY   (DACORUM)                   13:19 M13  20   264
 21  CONNOR DELANEY   (BEDFORD & C)             13:21 M13  21    77
 22  JOSH SAUNDERS   (BEDFORD & C)              13:23 M13  22    75
 23  PETER ILLINGWORTH   (CHILTERN H.)          13:24 M13  23   223
 24  STEVE COX   (MILTON K)                     13:24 M13  24     4
 25  GEORGE WARD   (LUTON)                      13:27 M13  25   391
 26  JACK EYKELBOSON   (DACORUM)                13:28 M13  26   266
 27  KIT ENGLAND-ARCHIBALD   (WYCOMBE)          13:36 M13  27   645
 28  JACK SPENCE   (HARROW)                     13:41 M13  28   156
 29  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       13:43 M13  29     3
 30  ADAM BEVAN   (DACORUM)                     13:44 M13  30   267
 31  THOMAS HUDSON   (LUTON)                    13:45 M13  31   393
 32  ROBBIE WILLIAMS   (BEDFORD & C)            13:46 M13  32    76
 33  MICHAEL LANE   (WINDSOR)                   13:48 M13  33   124
 34  SAM JAGO   (WINDSOR)                       13:49 M13  34   115
 35  JAMES PORTER   (WINDSOR)                   13:50 M13  35   114
 36  JOSH KNIGHT   (MILTON K)                   13:51 M13  36     2
 37  LEWIS SEXTON   (HARROW)                    13:52 M13  37   153
 38  DANIEL RENOLDS   (LUTON)                   14:00 M13  38   395
 39  LUCAS DEL AZAR   (WINDSOR)                 14:03 M13  39   109
 40  DANIEL HENSON   (BEDFORD & C)              14:05 M13  40    83
 41  RYAN ISAACSON   (BEDFORD & C)              14:05 M13  41    87
 42  GEORGE SMITH   (HARROW)                    14:07 M13  42   154
 43  EDWARD MAWDSLEY   (AYLESBURY)              14:09 M13  43   188
 44  STEWART CARROLL   (HARROW)                 14:09 M13  44   150
 45  TOM OPENSHAW   (BEDFORD & C)               14:09 M13  45    88
 46  GILES BURTON   (BEDFORD & C)               14:15 M13  46    85
 47  JACK SMITH   (ST. ALBANS)                  14:17 M13  47   884
 48  OLIVER HURCUM   (HARROW)                   14:18 M13  48   155
 49  MATTHEW CLOKE   (ST. ALBANS)               14:19 M13  49   887
 50  ANDREW WHEATCROFT   (ST. ALBANS)           14:22 M13  50   888
 51  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               14:25 M13  51    78
 52  EDWARD BOTTOMLEY   (STEVENAGE)             14:33 M13  52   611
 53  CALUM MCCORMICK   (SHAFTESBURY)            14:35 M13  53   372
 54  JAMES FRANCIS   (HARROW)                   14:38 M13  54   151
 55  ROBERT POSTINGS   (WYCOMBE)                14:42 M13  55   641
 56  JONATHAN SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)             14:48 M13  56   221
 57  ANDREW BENYON   (SILSON)                   14:54 M13  57   683
 58  JAMES THORNLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             14:58 M13  58    79
 59  SAMUEL PRICE   (WYCOMBE)                   14:59 M13  59   640
 60  DANIEL KELLY   (LUTON)                     15:05 M13  60   396
 61  JACK QUORELL   (DACORUM)                   15:11 M13  61   263
 62  CHARLES MINASHA   (WATFORD)                15:15 M13  62   477
 63  JONATHAN BYWATERS   (LUTON)                15:45 M13  63   394
 64  EVAN JACKSON   (WINDSOR)                   15:50 M13  64   108
 65  KIERAN WILDE   (ST. ALBANS)                15:55 M13  65   889
 66  MARK WALKER   (WATFORD)                    16:01 M13  66   475
 67  RHYS BOWKER   (WINDSOR)                    16:22 M13  67   112
 68  TOM  BUTLER   (DACORUM)                    16:25 M13  68   256

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        185     2     4    16
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       183     6     7    11
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            152     9    13    33
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  151     3    24    29
 5  LUTON A.C.              136    15    25    31
 6  DACORUM & TRING         131    20    26    30
 7  HARROW A.C.             124    18    28    37
 8  BRACKNELL               123     5    10
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         117     8    27    55
10  ST. ALBANS A.C.         110     1    47    49
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY        78    17    43
12  BIGGLESWADE              57    12
13  OXFORD CITY              55    14
14  STEVENAGE & NH           17    52
15  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       16    53
16  SILSON JOGGERS           12    57
17  WATFORD                  10    62    66

Under 11 Boys
  1  JOE COCHRANE   (CHILTERN H.)                7:30 M11   1   233
  2  JAMES MCCARTHY   (CHILTERN H.)              7:41 M11   2   236
  3  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                 7:43 M11   3   237
  4  BILL HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                 7:45 M11   4   234
  5  EDWARD GUMPERT   (WINDSOR)                  7:45 M11   5   104
  6  MATTHEW SIMPSON   (DACORUM)                 7:49 M11   6   256
  7  STEVE SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                  7:50 M11   7   281
  8  JAMES THOMAS   (BIGGLESWADE)                7:51 M11   8   833
  9  CHARLIE SMEE   (WINDSOR)                    7:59 M11   9   105
 10  JOE HUDSON   (WINDSOR)                      8:01 M11  10   101
 11  DAVID BAILEY   (WYCOMBE)                    8:08 M11  11   631
 12  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                   8:10 M11  12    63
 13  TOBY JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                  8:13 M11  13   235
 14  LOUIS GLYN   (DACORUM)                      8:17 M11  14   258
 15  HUGO APERGHIS   (CHILTERN H.)               8:24 M11  15   231
 16  JOE MCGARRY   (LUTON)                       8:28 M11  16   393
 17  JACK PICKFORD   (WATFORD)                   8:33 M11  17   495
 18  GEORGE JAGO   (WINDSOR)                     8:37 M11  18   102
 19  SEAN REILLY   (HARROW)                      8:38 M11  19   147
 20  BRADLEY ALDER   (AYLESBURY)                 8:39 M11  20   188
 21  SIMON WALKER   (WATFORD)                    8:44 M11  21   473
 22  MAX MARMOR   (HARROW)                       8:55 M11  22   148
 23  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                  8:56 M11  23   327
 24  NIALL O'CONNOR   (HARROW)                   8:58 M11  24   149
 25  LUKE BRADLEY   (DACORUM)                    9:02 M11  25   259
 26  ROB ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                  9:03 M11  26    99
 27  ALEX BROWN   (ST. ALBANS)                   9:11 M11  27   879
 28  BEN MARSH   (AYLESBURY)                     9:21 M11  28   191
 29  SAM CADIGAN   (MILTON K)                    9:24 M11  29    61
 30  ALEX LITTLE   (AYLESBURY)                   9:37 M11  30   187
 31  WILLIAM BUTLER   (DACORUM)                  9:40 M11  31   252
 32  PATRICK MAWDSLEY   (AYLESBURY)              9:47 M11  32   186
 33  ETHAN PUGH   (AYLESBURY)                    9:51 M11  33   201
 34  WILLIAM DAVISON   (AYLESBURY)               9:57 M11  34   202
 35  CALLUM TYLER   (LUTON)                      9:59 M11  35   394
 36  ETHAN LUCK   (AYLESBURY)                   10:04 M11  36   194
 37  MACK TATE   (CHILTERN H.)                  10:05 M11  37   244
 38  KYLE RIMMER   (WATFORD)                    10:06 M11  38   472
 39  ALEX JOKIEL   (WATFORD)                    10:06 M11  39   486
 40  EWAN MCKINNON   (AYLESBURY)                10:22 M11  40   195
 41  MARTIN ROSCOE   (ST. ALBANS)               11:06 M11  41   881

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       120     1     2     3
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            102     5     9    10
 3  DACORUM & TRING          81     6    14    25
 4  HARROW A.C.              61    19    22    24
 5  WATFORD                  50    17    21    38
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY        48    20    28    30
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   43    12    29
 8  BRACKNELL                35     7
 9  BIGGLESWADE              34     8
10  LUTON A.C.               33    16    35
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          31    11
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         19    23
13  ST. ALBANS A.C.          16    27    41
14  BEDFORD & COUNTY         16    26

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  22:44 F35   1   676
  2  PHILLIPPA PRESCOTT   (BEDFORD & C)         22:51 F     1   100
  3  LIZ HARTNEY   (READING RR)                 23:01 F35   2   748
  4  CARLY SCOTT   (MILTON K)                   23:07 F     2    40
  5  SARAH GEE   (READING RR)                   23:18 F35   3   731
  6  SELINA STAINES   (DACORUM)                 23:36 F     3   269
  7  SARAH COX   (MILTON K)                     23:40 F     4     9
  8  ROSANNA IANNONE   (AYLESBURY)              23:43 F     5   183
  9  VICKY SAMSON   (DACORUM)                   23:49 F     6   268
 10  MARINA STEDMAN   (READING RR)              23:53 F45   1   749
 11  SANDRA REYNOLDS   (CHILTERN H.)            23:54 F35   4   215
 12  CLAIRE BASSILL   (LUTON)                   23:56 F     7   410
 13  TAMSIN MEADOWS   (BURNHAM J.)              23:59 F35   5   771
 14  LAURA BUTT   (CHILTERN H.)                 24:03 F     8   217
 15  LIZ BARKER   (HEADINGTON)                  24:22 F     9   671
 16  SUSAN BLACKETT   (MAIDENHEAD)              24:24 F    10   444
 17  LIA MARSHALL   (AYLESBURY)                 24:29 F    11   204
 18  JULIE DALZELL   (MILTON K)                 24:43 F35   6    12
 19  HELEN FRIZZELL   (BEDFORD & C)             24:50 F    12    93
 20  STEPH JAMES   (MAIDENHEAD)                 24:52 F    13   436
 21  PAULA FUDGE   (WINDSOR)                    24:56 F55   1   104
 22  LAUREN LICIETIS   (MILTON K)               24:59 F    14    28
 23  JUDITH ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 25:00 F35   7   222
 24  MICHELLE BARTLETT   (BANBURY)              25:07 F35   8   756
 25  LOUISE DOBBY   (CHILTERN H.)               25:16 F    15   219
 26  CAROL BOWKER   (READING RR)                25:25 F45   2   750
 27  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               25:32 F35   9   274
 28  HELEN BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              25:32 F45   3   196
 29  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY   (CHILTERN H.)         25:34 F35  10   216
 30  LEIGH JAMES   (WINDSOR)                    25:34 F    16   101
 31  SARAH HEATH   (SHAFTESBURY)                25:36 F45   4   378
 32  LISA OLDHAM   (GADE VALLEY)                25:47 F    17   797
 33  ELIZABETH ROBERTS   (DACORUM)              25:52 F    18   273
 34  LINDA LYTOLLIS   (SILSON)                  25:55 F35  11   707
 35  MICHELLE DUBLON   (BEARBROOK)              25:59 F    19   514
 36  SANDRA WOWANSKI   (HEADINGTON)             26:09 F45   5   664
 37  JACQUI BROWN   (LUTON)                     26:11 F35  12   404
 38  JACKIE COPITCH   (READING RR)              26:19 F35  13   733
 39  ALISON HARDING   (TRING)                   26:24 F45   6   461
 40  NATALIE DARLOW   (BIGGLESWADE)             26:30 F    20   838
 41  YOLANDE EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                26:40 F    21   102
 42  CARLY RELF   (READING RR)                  26:42 F    22   732
 43  HEATHER COOK   (SILSON)                    27:02 F    23   703
 44  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 27:11 F35  14   207
 45  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           27:14 F35  15   791
 46  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              27:26 F    24   792
 47  BARBARA ORTH   (THAME)                     27:29 F45   7   729
 48  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              27:32 F45   8   220
 49  JO STRINGER   (BURNHAM J.)                 27:40 F35  16   773
 50  MARIA RUSSELL   (BEARBROOK)                27:43 F    25   515
 51  HELEN MULHALL   (BEARBROOK)                27:45 F35  17   505
 52  LIZ ANNETTS   (BURNHAM J.)                 27:47 F45   9   772
 53  TORA STRACEY   (HANDY CROSS)               27:51 F    26   813
 54  ELLEN HAYNES   (HANDY CROSS)               27:53 F35  18   812
 55  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 27:54 F45  10   212
 56  EMMA COOMBES   (BEDFORD & C)               27:54 F    27    94
 57  DIANE FARMER   (MILTON K)                  27:55 F45  11    15
 58  DEBBIE CHANNER   (BEARBROOK)               27:59 F35  19   507
 59  LINDA HUXLEY   (BEARBROOK)                 28:01 F45  12   510
 60  MANDY BONTHRONE   (TRING)                  28:14 F45  13   456
 61  JANE PEEL   (CHILTERN H.)                  28:26 F45  14   213
 62  LAUREN CRIPPS   (MILTON K)                 28:35 F    28    11
 63  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 28:40 F45  15     1
 64  NICOLA HENRY   (DACORUM)                   28:43 F35  20   276
 65  SUE TANSEY   (WINDSOR)                     28:43 F35  21   109
 66  SUSAN MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)                28:49 F45  16   440
 67  SANDY RIDGWAY   (BEARBROOK)                28:49 F45  17   509
 68  LYNETTE GILBEY   (SILSON)                  28:56 F    29   709
 69  CLAIRE TODD   (SILSON)                     29:07 F45  18   710
 70  ZOE DUNNINGS   (DACORUM)                   29:28 F    30   270
 71  KATHERINE FIELDEN   (LEIGHTON B)           29:38 F    31   323
 72  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             29:42 F45  19   184
 73  NIKKI ANDREWS   (STEVENAGE)                29:52 F    32   618
 74  MARIEANNE FISCHER   (HEADINGTON)           30:08 F45  20   666
 75  ALANA CLARK   (HEADINGTON)                 30:13 F    33   665
 76  PAULA DAWSON   (BIGGLESWADE)               30:15 F    34   831
 77  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 30:17 F35  22   793
 78  MADELINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)                30:27 F45  21   708
 79  ANNELIE WHITFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)          30:33 F45  22   221
 80  EMMA COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)                 30:36 F    35   435
 81  DEBORAH GATESMAN   (HANDY CROSS)           30:45 F35  23   816
 82  LEILA OLIVER   (MAIDENHEAD)                30:47 F    36   442
 83  DEBORAH LAMBERT   (MILTON K)               30:54 F35  24    25
 84  ANNA SCARTH   (TRING)                      30:59 F    37   459
 85  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     31:02 F45  23   701
 86  ANGIE MCLAUGHLIN   (HANDY CROSS)           31:05 F55   2   814
 87  JILL WILKIE   (CHILTERN H.)                31:11 F35  25   223
 88  JENIFER ARMSTRONG   (SILSON)               31:16 F    38   700
 89  STEPH LLOYD   (BEARBROOK)                  31:19 F45  24   504
 90  DIANE EVANS   (HEADINGTON)                 31:23 F35  26   679
 91  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    31:33 F45  25   454
 92  LESLIE GEARING   (DACORUM)                 31:38 F45  26   280
 93  JO ROGERS   (THAME)                        31:55 F35  27   730
 94  AMANDA STRANG   (BEARBROOK)                32:25 F    39   516
 95  REBECCA HINKSMAN   (SILSON)                32:28 F    40   704
 96  LINDA WEEDON   (HANDY CROSS)               33:00 F55   3   815
 97  SANDRA SMITH   (BANBURY)                   33:18 F55   4   753
 98  BRENDA KING   (CHILTERN H.)                33:23 F55   5   211
 99  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)               33:39 F    41   214
100  AMY PRICE   (LEIGHTON B)                   34:50 F    42   322
101  JULIE MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                  35:15 F35  28   193
102  EMMA SAMBROOK   (SILSON)                   35:22 F    43   699

TEAM RESULT
 1  READING ROADRUNNERS     368     3     5    10    26
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  361     4     7    18    22
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       339    11    14    23    25
 4  DACORUM & TRING         337     6     9    27    33
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       315     8    17    28    44
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.         286     1    15    36    74
 7  WINDSOR SE&H            255    21    30    41    65
 8  BEDFORD & COUNTY        232     2    19    56
 9  MAIDENHEAD              230    16    20    66    80
10  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       218    35    50    51    58
11  GADE VALLEY             212    32    45    46    77
12  SILSON JOGGERS          198    34    43    68    69
13  BURNHAM JOGGERS         195    13    49    52
14  LUTON A.C.              157    12    37
15  HANDY CROSS             138    53    54    81    86
16  TRING RUNNING CLUB      138    39    60    84    91
17  BIGGLESWADE              90    40    76
18  BANBURY                  85    24    97
19  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       72    31
20  THAME RUNNERS            66    47    93
21  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         35    71   100
22  STEVENAGE & NH           30    73


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  READING ROADRUNNERS     368     3     5    10    26
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       301    11    23    29    48
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.         211     1    36    74    90
 4  BURNHAM JOGGERS         195    13    49    52
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  191    18    57    63    83
 6  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       177    51    58    59    67
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       167    28    44    72   101
 8  SILSON JOGGERS          146    34    69    78    85
 9  DACORUM & TRING         126    27    64    92
10  WINDSOR SE&H            120    21    65
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB      119    39    60    91
12  HANDY CROSS              95    54    81    86    96
13  BANBURY                  85    24    97
14  GADE VALLEY              84    45    77
15  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       72    31
16  THAME RUNNERS            66    47    93
17  LUTON A.C.               66    37
18  MAIDENHEAD               37    66

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  LEIGH LATTIMORE   (HARROW)                 22:15 F17   1   144
  2  HANNAH WALKER   (DACORUM)                  22:22 F17   2   278
  3  SUZI BOAST   (BEDFORD & C)                 22:59 F20   1    75
  4  REBECCA GARDINER   (SHAFTESBURY)           23:51 F20   2   380
  5  FLORENCE BRYANT   (SHAFTESBURY)            23:53 F17   3   373
  6  REBECCA NEWSTEAD   (STEVENAGE)             23:54 F20   3   619
  7  LOUISA LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                 24:12 F17   4   130
  8  SARAH BROWN   (HARROW)                     24:34 F20   4   146
  9  RACHEL STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)                 24:41 F17   5   131
 10  VICTORIA LITTLE   (STEVENAGE)              24:44 F17   6   626
 11  ALEX HEAP   (WYCOMBE)                      24:51 F17   7   646
 12  RACHEL CAVE   (BEDFORD & C)                24:52 F20   5    70
 13  ALICE KEANE   (SHAFTESBURY)                24:53 F17   8   372
 14  CAITLIN MILLER   (BRACKNELL)               25:06 F17   9   304
 15  LUCY ROGERS   (WYCOMBE)                    25:26 F20   6   641
 16  SOPHIE PROFFITT   (SHAFTESBURY)            25:32 F17  10   382
 17  CLAIRE BAINES   (BRACKNELL)                25:35 F17  11   300
 18  SAMANTHA CUTLER   (BEDFORD & C)            25:37 F17  12    80
 19  FAITH SMITH   (WINDSOR)                    25:45 F17  13   140
 20  AMY CONCANNON   (HARROW)                   25:52 F20   7   148
 21  MELISSA HACK   (WINDSOR)                   25:54 F17  14   139
 22  CATHERINE APPLEBY   (AYLESBURY)            25:57 F17  15   182
 23  AMBER WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)               26:01 F17  16    77
 24  JESS PYE   (BRACKNELL)                     26:01 F17  17   305
 25  SARAH CAUNT   (BEDFORD & C)                26:04 F17  18    82
 26  EMMA LAYTON   (SHAFTESBURY)                26:08 F17  19   374
 27  TARLEY BARNES   (BEDFORD & C)              26:22 F20   8    73
 28  AAIFE KELLY   (DACORUM)                    26:30 F17  20   277
 29  GEORGINA CORKETT   (WYCOMBE)               26:33 F17  21   645
 30  JASMINE FORDE   (STEVENAGE)                26:36 F20   9   617
 31  RACHEL CARD   (AYLESBURY)                  26:47 F17  22   200
 32  BECKY HARDING   (DACORUM)                  27:01 F17  23   251
 33  DEBORAH SYKES   (BEDFORD & C)              27:32 F17  24    76
 34  SAM CROSS   (WINDSOR)                      27:48 F17  25   129
 35  HANNAH KITCHEN   (WATFORD)                 27:48 F20  10   493
 36  LOUISE O'CONNELL   (STEVENAGE)             28:04 F17  26   624
 37  ROSIE KEANE   (LUTON)                      28:06 F17  27   416
 38  TABITHA DANIELS-MOSS   (HARROW)            28:30 F17  28   145
 39  MATILDA SCHEUBER   (STEVENAGE)             28:30 F20  11   618
 40  ABIGAIL TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)             29:21 F17  29   240
 41  RACHEL WOODS   (BRACKNELL)                 29:21 F20  12   306
 42  NICOLA DARBY   (WATFORD)                   29:26 F17  30   496
 43  VICTORIA WELLS   (BANBURY)                 29:43 F20  13   752
 44  DYMPHNA MURPHY   (CHILTERN H.)             30:28 F17  31   237
 45  NO 382 ?? AGAIN   (SHAFTESBURY)             0:00 F20  14  382A

TEAM RESULT
 1  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      116     4     5    13
 2  HARROW A.C.             109     1     8    20
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        105     3    12    18
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            103     7     9    19
 5  STEVENAGE & NH           92     6    10    30
 6  BRACKNELL                83    14    17    24
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          83    11    15    29
 8  DACORUM & TRING          76     2    28    32
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY        39    22    31
10  WATFORD                  15    35    42
11  LUTON A.C.                9    37
12  CHILTERN HARRIERS         8    40    44
13  BANBURY                   3    43

Under 15 Girls
  1  MELISSA HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                  14:29 F15   1   555
  2  EMILY WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)             14:31 F15   2    75
  3  MELANIE WOOD   (MILTON K)                  15:16 F15   3    41
  4  BETH SWORDS   (OXFORD)                     15:21 F15   4   538
  5  PIPPA WOOLVEN   (WYCOMBE)                  15:29 F15   5   637
  6  ABIGAIL MACKINNON-AUSTIN   (BEDFORD & C)   15:32 F15   6    83
  7  VICTORIA WALKER   (WATFORD)                15:44 F15   7   474
  8  JADE WALKER   (OXFORD)                     15:54 F15   8   536
  9  EMILY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               16:01 F15   9    82
 10  ELLIE CLARKE-JACQUES   (OXFORD)            16:14 F15  10   537
 11  JADE HEDGES   (BRACKNELL)                  16:18 F15  11   290
 12  JOANNA LIVESEY   (MILTON K)                16:18 F15  12    42
 13  LAURA GRAHAM   (SHAFTESBURY)               16:21 F15  13   371
 14  BEX MYERS   (WINDSOR)                      16:22 F15  14   126
 15  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    16:24 F15  15    45
 16  IMOGEN HILLIER   (WYCOMBE)                 16:24 F15  16   639
 17  HANNAH DEWHURST   (STEVENAGE)              16:25 F15  17   630
 18  CHELSEA MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)           16:29 F15  18    85
 19  LAUREN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     16:33 F15  19   123
 20  JESSICA SWEENEY   (MILTON K)               16:39 F15  20    43
 21  CLAIRE WARD   (STEVENAGE)                  16:43 F15  21   613
 22  DANI SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                  16:43 F15  22   297
 23  RACHEL MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                16:43 F15  23   291
 24  EMILY BOAST   (BEDFORD & C)                16:58 F15  24    79
 25  LAUREN RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)               16:59 F15  25   294
 26  RUTH FLORY   (BEDFORD & C)                 16:59 F15  26    78
 27  LAURA BROWN   (DACORUM)                    17:05 F15  27   275
 28  LAURA FARRAR   (ST. ALBANS)                17:07 F15  28   873
 29  BECKY ARMORGIE   (DACORUM)                 17:11 F15  29   272
 30  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  17:12 F15  30   117
 31  SOPHIE OLAH   (DACORUM)                    17:19 F15  31   273
 32  BROGAN FIELDEN   (BEDFORD & C)             17:22 F15  32    73
 33  FAYE MCCORMICK   (SHAFTESBURY)             17:23 F15  33   372
 34  LUCY SALTER   (BEDFORD & C)                17:25 F15  34    70
 35  NAOMI BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                  17:26 F15  35   121
 36  NATALIE WICKINGS   (WATFORD)               17:32 F15  36   480
 37  REBECCA HARDY   (MILTON K)                 17:35 F15  37    53
 38  EMILY BARRETT   (WINDSOR)                  17:48 F15  38   140
 39  VERITY KYLEY   (WINDSOR)                   17:48 F15  39   128
 40  SARAH PIKE   (STEVENAGE)                   18:03 F15  40   611
 41  CIFRA STEWART   (SHAFTESBURY)              18:06 F15  41   377
 42  HANNAH RADVAN   (WINDSOR)                  18:13 F15  42   127
 43  AMY HALL   (HARROW)                        18:15 F15  43   171
 44  LUCY MANN   (ST. ALBANS)                   18:16 F15  44   852
 45  ANNA HAMPTON   (DACORUM)                   18:17 F15  45   276
 46  EMILY HUXLEY   (ST. ALBANS)                18:18 F15  46   877
 47  CLEO LEWIS   (LUTON)                       18:28 F15  47   401
 48  MELISSA PATEL   (ST. ALBANS)               18:32 F15  48   878
 49  LAUREN WOOD   (MILTON K)                   18:35 F15  49    47
 50  ABBIE SMITH   (ST. ALBANS)                 18:45 F15  50   875
 51  ILONA RENET   (BRACKNELL)                  18:51 F15  51   295
 52  MARTHA OMAR   (WATFORD)                    18:58 F15  52   488
 53  KAREN MEADOWS   (STEVENAGE)                18:59 F15  53   617
 54  BRYONY HARDING   (TRING)                   19:04 F15  54   461
 55  ESTHER HODSON   (ST. ALBANS)               19:13 F15  55   874
 56  AMBAR TOMLINSON   (SHAFTESBURY)            19:13 F15  56   374
 57  CHARLOTTE JEFF   (HARROW)                  19:15 F15  57   161
 58  ROBYN DORMER   (WATFORD)                   19:26 F15  58   472
 59  NICOLE MATTHEWS   (LUTON)                  19:29 F15  59   402
 60  ZOE ROGERS   (MILTON K)                    19:30 F15  60    54
 61  BETHANY HILLS   (STEVENAGE)                19:34 F15  61   612
 62  FREYA TATE   (CHILTERN H.)                 20:00 F15  62   230
 63  KATE LYMAN   (MILTON K)                    20:03 F15  63    48
 64  CHARLOTTE BAIRD   (STEVENAGE)              20:27 F15  64   614
 65  ANDREA SANDERSON   (SHAFTESBURY)           20:30 F15  65   381
 66  KERRY GORMAN   (WINDSOR)                   21:12 F15  66   120
 67  CHRISTINA NICHOLLS   (CHILTERN H.)         21:29 F15  67   231

TEAM RESULT
 1  OXFORD CITY             191     1     4     8
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        187     2     6     9
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  174     3    12    15
 4  BRACKNELL               148    11    22    23
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            141    14    19    30
 6  STEVENAGE & NH          126    17    21    40
 7  DACORUM & TRING         117    27    29    31
 8  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      117    13    33    41
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         115     5    16
10  WATFORD                 109     7    36    52
11  ST. ALBANS A.C.          86    28    44    46
12  HARROW A.C.              36    43    57
13  LUTON A.C.               30    47    59
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB       14    54
15  CHILTERN HARRIERS         7    62    67

Under 13 Girls
  1  CONNIE MCMILLAN   (BANBURY)                12:57 F13   1   751
  2  SKY DRAPER   (HARROW)                      13:00 F13   2   169
  3  BECKY TURTON   (BRACKNELL)                 13:05 F13   3   286
  4  IMOGEN KEMPTON   (OXFORD)                  13:20 F13   4   533
  5  ELLIE WALTON   (BRACKNELL)                 13:23 F13   5   287
  6  EMMA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                     13:24 F13   6   104
  7  MOLLY MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)             13:24 F13   7    87
  8  LAUREN HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   13:32 F13   8   532
  9  BECKY BERGER-NORTH   (BRACKNELL)           13:40 F13   9   282
 10  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             13:42 F13  10    78
 11  MEGAN ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)               13:44 F13  11    82
 12  MEGHAN STEER   (ST. ALBANS)                13:44 F13  12   861
 13  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  13:50 F13  13    25
 14  LORNA ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   13:52 F13  14    26
 15  REVEE NOLAN   (LUTON)                      13:54 F13  15   406
 16  ALEX EYKELBASEH   (DACORUM)                13:58 F13  16   270
 17  FREYA LENTON   (SHAFTESBURY)               14:00 F13  17   372
 18  ELLIE HEMMING   (BEDFORD & C)              14:07 F13  18    83
 19  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                      14:14 F13  19   407
 20  CHLOE ALLEN   (WINDSOR)                    14:17 F13  20   115
 21  ANNA MACKENZIE   (ST. ALBANS)              14:17 F13  21   863
 22  IMOGEN VAN ZYL   (OXFORD)                  14:19 F13  22   556
 23  ELLIE HUDSON   (LUTON)                     14:25 F13  23   408
 24  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    14:26 F13  24   415
 25  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              14:27 F13  25    85
 26  DANNI NEWMAN   (SHAFTESBURY)               14:32 F13  26   375
 27  NAOMI HODSON   (ST. ALBANS)                14:34 F13  27   862
 28  LEAH RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)                14:34 F13  28    89
 29  ELISSA CLARKE   (OXFORD)                   14:38 F13  29   550
 30  TIA DISSANAYAKA   (HARROW)                 14:41 F13  30   164
 31  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)               14:42 F13  31    22
 32  SARAH GROVER   (DACORUM)                   14:43 F13  32   257
 33  HARRIET HOLLIS   (WATFORD)                 14:46 F13  33   486
 34  SOPHIE MORRIS   (DACORUM)                  14:48 F13  34   271
 35  REBECCA GRAHAM   (SHAFTESBURY)             14:50 F13  35   371
 36  ALEX GATES   (STEVENAGE)                   14:53 F13  36   619
 37  PHILLIPPA BRYANT   (DACORUM)               14:54 F13  37   262
 38  GRACE KEANE   (LUTON)                      14:58 F13  38   405
 39  HARRIET CARTER   (BEDFORD & C)             14:59 F13  39    77
 40  ARMOREL TRIBBECK   (BEDFORD & C)           15:05 F13  40    81
 41  KAYLEIGH BARNES   (BEDFORD & C)            15:06 F13  41    84
 42  AMIE MOORES   (DACORUM)                    15:08 F13  42   263
 43  NIKITA SHAH   (SHAFTESBURY)                15:09 F13  43   374
 44  CLAIRE BENTLEY   (WATFORD)                 15:16 F13  44   493
 45  ALICE NICOLLS   (MILTON K)                 15:18 F13  45    32
 46  AUTUMN HALES   (MILTON K)                  15:23 F13  46    33
 47  ADELE RAINSFORD   (HARROW)                 15:31 F13  47   166
 48  MACHAELA BARDEN   (LUTON)                  15:39 F13  48   417
 49  HANNAH HULL   (ST. ALBANS)                 15:40 F13  49   866
 50  SOPHIE BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                15:42 F13  50   411
 51  ELINOR GALVIN   (WYCOMBE)                  15:49 F13  51   634
 52  JASMINE CLIVE   (BIGGLESWADE)              15:57 F13  52   846
 53  CHLOE ARNOLD   (WATFORD)                   16:08 F13  53   487
 54  CARRIE HOLLOWAY   (CHILTERN H.)            16:09 F13  54   216
 55  MARISSA ROBERTSON   (WYCOMBE)              16:10 F13  55   633
 56  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                   16:15 F13  56   106
 57  SARAH WENTFORD   (HARROW)                  16:17 F13  57   163
 58  SOPHIE EDWARDS   (HARROW)                  16:17 F13  58   168
 59  AMY LAGNADO   (SHAFTESBURY)                16:22 F13  59   376
 60  HANNAH WELSH   (AYLESBURY)                 16:22 F13  60   185
 61  SOPHIE BULL   (ST. ALBANS)                 16:27 F13  61   865
 62  GEMMA WENMAN   (CHILTERN H.)               16:31 F13  62   217
 63  ANNA LAWSON   (SILSON)                     16:35 F13  63   686
 64  JESSICA EMERY   (HARROW)                   16:41 F13  64   170
 65  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       16:51 F13  65   167
 66  SIOBHAN IBRAHIM   (DACORUM)                16:52 F13  66   265
 67  JADE GARNER   (LUTON)                      17:09 F13  67   418
 68  ALICE RITCHIE   (MILTON K)                 17:10 F13  68    20
 69  EMILY FOX   (ST. ALBANS)                   17:12 F13  69   869
 70  CONSTANCE HOBBS   (MILTON K)               17:13 F13  70    29
 71  CHARLOTTE PHILLIPSON   (DACORUM)           17:21 F13  71   269
 72  SOPHIA BAGINSKI   (DACORUM)                17:29 F13  72   261
 73  ELLA MILLS   (SILSON)                      17:31 F13  73   685
 74  EMILY SULLIVAN   (HARROW)                  17:37 F13  74   158
 75  ROBYN CLERKIN   (LUTON)                    17:47 F13  75   416
 76  AISLA MARTIN   (ST. ALBANS)                17:55 F13  76   872
 77  IONA WATT   (BEDFORD & C)                  17:59 F13  77    90
 78  ELLEN BAILEY   (ST. ALBANS)                18:11 F13  78   870
 79  MARTINA BARBER   (STEVENAGE)               18:35 F13  79   626
 80  GEORGIA MILLS   (WINDSOR)                  18:37 F13  80   139

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL               226     3     5     9
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        215     7    10    11
 3  OXFORD CITY             209     4     8    22
 4  LUTON A.C.              186    15    19    23
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  185    13    14    31
 6  ST. ALBANS A.C.         183    12    21    27
 7  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      165    17    26    35
 8  HARROW A.C.             164     2    30    47
 9  DACORUM & TRING         161    16    32    34
10  WINDSOR SE&H            161     6    20    56
11  WATFORD                 113    33    44    53
12  BANBURY                  80     1
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          56    51    55
14  STEVENAGE & NH           47    36    79
15  CHILTERN HARRIERS        46    54    62
16  BIGGLESWADE              29    52
17  SILSON JOGGERS           26    63    73
18  VALE OF AYLESBURY        21    60

Under 11 Girls
  1  BECCA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                     7:40 F11   1   101
  2  BETHANY HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   7:45 F11   2   531
  3  NATALIE CONNOR   (SHAFTESBURY)              7:48 F11   3   377
  4  SUZANNE BENTLEY   (WATFORD)                 8:19 F11   4   474
  5  BRYONY WILSON   (WINDSOR)                   8:27 F11   5   137
  6  CONNIE LEWIS   (CHILTERN H.)                8:31 F11   6   219
  7  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)            8:32 F11   7   214
  8  CLAIRE BUTTIVANT   (CHILTERN H.)            8:36 F11   8   218
  9  ROISIN GREEN   (LUTON)                      8:40 F11   9   393
 10  MEGAN HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS)                  8:44 F11  10   860
 11  ORIE AMADI   (AYLESBURY)                    8:45 F11  11   197
 12  SOPHIE KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                 8:45 F11  12   611
 13  ROSALIND FIRTH   (CHILTERN H.)              8:48 F11  13   212
 14  CLAUDIA MCINERNEY   (CHILTERN H.)           8:49 F11  14   222
 15  LILY VARNHAM   (WATFORD)                    8:51 F11  15   472
 16  SOPHIE BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              8:51 F11  16   182
 17  CLAUDIA JONES   (CHILTERN H.)               8:59 F11  17   215
 18  HANNAH SELVEY   (MILTON K)                  9:00 F11  18     1
 19  EVIE GARDNER   (CHILTERN H.)                9:02 F11  19   220
 20  GEMMA HAINES   (ST. ALBANS)                 9:04 F11  20   855
 21  AMY GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)                 9:10 F11  21   226
 22  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)               9:12 F11  22   228
 23  HAYLEY ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)               9:12 F11  23    84
 24  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                  9:24 F11  24   186
 25  CORAL MURPHY   (BEDFORD & C)                9:26 F11  25    81
 26  HANNAH SHEPARD   (CHILTERN H.)              9:28 F11  26   227
 27  SIANNAH RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)               9:29 F11  27   281
 28  RACHEL O'NEILL   (HARROW)                   9:47 F11  28   159
 29  CHLOE ALLEN   (MILTON K)                    9:48 F11  29     2
 30  NINA PATEL   (ST. ALBANS)                   9:56 F11  30   854
 31  ALICE TOWNEND   (ST. ALBANS)                9:58 F11  31   851
 32  AMY BUTTIVANT   (CHILTERN H.)               9:59 F11  32   213
 33  REBECCA MORGAN   (LUTON)                   10:01 F11  33   395
 34  CHARLOTTE BROOKE   (ST. ALBANS)            10:04 F11  34   856
 35  PHILLIPA BAILEY   (ST. ALBANS)             10:06 F11  35   852
 36  AIMEE TROUNCE   (WATFORD)                  10:07 F11  36   494
 37  KATHERINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               10:08 F11  37   391
 38  ALEX BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                   10:09 F11  38   138
 39  TIFFANY JONES   (BIGGLESWADE)              10:10 F11  39   832
 40  MEGAN FRANKLAND   (MILTON K)               10:14 F11  40     3
 41  MICHELLE LATHWELL   (LUTON)                10:31 F11  41   392
 42  ELLA VAN VREDENBURGH   (CHILTERN H.)       10:32 F11  42   225
 43  VICKI OYESOLA   (HARROW)                   10:39 F11  43   149
 44  LUCY LATTIMORE   (HARROW)                  11:09 F11  44   157
 45  CHRISTINA JAKES   (BIGGLESWADE)            12:32 F11  45   845
 46  CHLOE HALL   (ST. ALBANS)                  12:34 F11  46   858

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       120     6     7     8
 2  WINDSOR SE&H             97     1     5    38
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY        90    11    16    24
 4  WATFORD                  86     4    15    36
 5  ST. ALBANS A.C.          81    10    20    30
 6  LUTON A.C.               62     9    33    37
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   54    18    29    40
 8  BEDFORD & COUNTY         46    23    25
 9  OXFORD CITY              45     2
10  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       44     3
11  STEVENAGE & NH           35    12
12  HARROW A.C.              26    28    43    44
13  BRACKNELL                20    27
14  BIGGLESWADE              10    39    45


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2841  2102   739
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2718  1998   720
 3  HARROW A.C.            2509  2200   309
 4  LUTON A.C.             2287  1905   382
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2221  1821   400
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2156  1781   375
 7  DACORUM & TRING        1919  1228   691
 8  OXFORD CITY            1897  1497   400
 9  BRACKNELL              1830  1373   457
10  HEADINGTON R.R.        1806  1520   286
11  SILSON JOGGERS         1595  1371   224
12  WINDSOR SE&H           1574   914   660
13  MAIDENHEAD             1415  1185   230
14  WATFORD                1368  1131   237
15  STEVENAGE & NH         1365  1070   295
16  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1225  1007   218
17  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1134   982   152
18  HANDY CROSS            1125   987   138
19  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         914   660   254
20  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        879   844    35
21  THAME RUNNERS           775   709    66
22  BANBURY                 711   543   168
23  BIGGLESWADE             656   537   119
24  GADE VALLEY             553   341   212
25  ST. ALBANS A.C.         541   272   269
26  QUEENS PARK H.          511   511
27  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      486    16   470
28  READING ROADRUNNERS     368         368
29  RADLEY A.C.             238   238
30  BURNHAM JOGGERS         195         195


Male Overall Score
 1  HARROW A.C.            2200  1880   104    92   124
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2102  1659   106   152   185
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1998  1682    87    78   151
 4  LUTON A.C.             1905  1535    89   145   136
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1821  1545    11    82   183
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1781  1579     4   120    78
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.        1520  1520
 8  OXFORD CITY            1497  1442                55
 9  BRACKNELL              1373  1112    21   117   123
10  SILSON JOGGERS         1371  1331          28    12
11  DACORUM & TRING        1228   963    38    96   131
12  MAIDENHEAD             1185  1180           5
13  WATFORD                1131  1074    31    16    10
14  STEVENAGE & NH         1070   907    40   106    17
15  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1007  1007
16  HANDY CROSS             987   987
17  TRING RUNNING CLUB      982   982
18  WINDSOR SE&H            914   644    65    53   152
19  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        844   809     5    30
20  THAME RUNNERS           709   709
21  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         660   370    70   103   117
22  BANBURY                 543   543
23  BIGGLESWADE             537   454          26    57
24  QUEENS PARK H.          511   511
25  GADE VALLEY             341   341
26  ST. ALBANS A.C.         272   109          53   110
27  RADLEY A.C.             238    49    63   126
28  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       16                      16


Female Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        739   232   105   187   215
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  720   361         174   185
 3  DACORUM & TRING         691   337    76   117   161
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            660   255   103   141   161
 5  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      470    72   116   117   165
 6  BRACKNELL               457          83   148   226
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS       400   339     8     7    46
 8  OXFORD CITY             400               191   209
 9  LUTON A.C.              382   157     9    30   186
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY       375   315    39          21
11  READING ROADRUNNERS     368   368
12  HARROW A.C.             309         109    36   164
13  STEVENAGE & NH          295    30    92   126    47
14  HEADINGTON R.R.         286   286
15  ST. ALBANS A.C.         269                86   183
16  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         254          83   115    56
17  WATFORD                 237          15   109   113
18  MAIDENHEAD              230   230
19  SILSON JOGGERS          224   198                26
20  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       218   218
21  GADE VALLEY             212   212
22  BURNHAM JOGGERS         195   195
23  BANBURY                 168    85     3          80
24  TRING RUNNING CLUB      152   138          14
25  HANDY CROSS             138   138
26  BIGGLESWADE             119    90                29
27  THAME RUNNERS            66    66
28  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         35    35


Seniors Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2043  1682   361
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1894  1579   315
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1891  1659   232
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1884  1545   339
 5  HARROW A.C.            1880  1880
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.        1806  1520   286
 7  LUTON A.C.             1692  1535   157
 8  SILSON JOGGERS         1529  1331   198
 9  OXFORD CITY            1442  1442
10  MAIDENHEAD             1410  1180   230
11  DACORUM & TRING        1300   963   337
12  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1225  1007   218
13  HANDY CROSS            1125   987   138
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1120   982   138
15  BRACKNELL              1112  1112
16  WATFORD                1074  1074
17  STEVENAGE & NH          937   907    30
18  WINDSOR SE&H            899   644   255
19  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        844   809    35
20  THAME RUNNERS           775   709    66
21  BANBURY                 628   543    85
22  GADE VALLEY             553   341   212
23  BIGGLESWADE             544   454    90
24  QUEENS PARK H.          511   511
25  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         370   370
26  READING ROADRUNNERS     368         368
27  BURNHAM JOGGERS         195         195
28  ST. ALBANS A.C.         109   109
29  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       72          72
30  RADLEY A.C.              49    49


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        950   106   152   185   105   187   215
 2  BRACKNELL               718    21   117   123    83   148   226
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  675    87    78   151         174   185
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            675    65    53   152   103   141   161
 5  HARROW A.C.             629   104    92   124   109    36   164
 6  DACORUM & TRING         619    38    96   131    76   117   161
 7  LUTON A.C.              595    89   145   136     9    30   186
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         544    70   103   117    83   115    56
 9  OXFORD CITY             455                55         191   209
10  ST. ALBANS A.C.         432          53   110          86   183
11  STEVENAGE & NH          428    40   106    17    92   126    47
12  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      414                16   116   117   165
13  CHILTERN HARRIERS       337    11    82   183     8     7    46
14  WATFORD                 294    31    16    10    15   109   113
15  VALE OF AYLESBURY       262     4   120    78    39          21
16  RADLEY A.C.             189    63   126
17  BIGGLESWADE             112          26    57                29
18  BANBURY                  83                       3          80
19  SILSON JOGGERS           66          28    12                26
20  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         35     5    30
21  TRING RUNNING CLUB       14                            14
22  MAIDENHEAD                5           5