Apex Sports Chiltern League Mob Match 2007/2008 Round 4

Held at Slough (Upton Court Park) on 12 January 2008

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  NATHAN WHITE   (WINDSOR)                   27:02 M20   1   102
  2  STEVE KIMBER   (WINDSOR)                   27:15 M     1   110
     DAN AGUSTUS   (OXFORD) N/S                 27:20 M         540
  3  RICHARD FRANZESE   (HARROW)                27:43 M     2   142
  4  CHRIS DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)               28:03 M     3   668
  5  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    28:08 M     4   143
  6  GARY HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)                 28:09 M     5   667
  7  JAMES ELSWORTHY   (BEDFORD & C)            28:16 M     6    78
  8  JOHN MCGINN   (WATFORD)                    28:22 M     7   475
  9  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             28:38 M     8   227
 10  EDWARD COOKE   (BRACKNELL)                 28:41 M20   2   308
 11  MATTHEW BENNETT   (CHILTERN H.)            28:43 M20   3   213
 12  STEVE MALE   (OXFORD)                      28:45 M40   1   534
 13  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      28:52 M     9   151
 14  MOHAMMED RAHIM   (HARROW)                  28:57 M    10   150
 15  IAN MAY   (WINDSOR)                        29:02 M20   4   116
 16  STEVEN TUTTLE   (BEDFORD & C)              29:03 M20   5    80
 17  DEREK BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)                29:06 M40   2   212
 18  PAUL BOND   (MILTON K)                     29:11 M    11     6
 19  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (HARROW)                29:16 M40   3   144
 20  JAMIE ASHTON   (BRACKNELL)                 29:20 M20   6   307
 21  MATTHEW COFFEY   (OXFORD)                  29:21 M20   7   552
 22  RICHARD LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)               29:22 M    12   310
 23  DANIEL POULTON   (STEVENAGE)               29:26 M    13   617
 24  TIM HAUGHIAN   (WINDSOR)                   29:33 M    14   105
 25  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    29:35 M40   4   147
 26  VASILI ZVEREV   (HEADINGTON)               29:37 M40   5   663
 27  MICHAEL HOSCOT   (MAIDENHEAD)              29:39 M    15   422
 28  TOM SHELDRICK   (DACORUM)                  29:46 M20   8   254
 29  MATTHEW CAREY   (HARROW)                   29:55 M    16   333
 30  MIKE BARON   (HARROW)                      29:57 M40   6   340
 31  JOHN BIGNALL   (HARROW)                    30:00 M    17   342
 32  MATT WILLMOTT   (MILTON K)                 30:00 M20   9    14
 33  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     30:02 M    18   758
 34  ANDY JOHNSON   (LUTON)                     30:05 M    19   415
 35  JULIAN RICHARDSON   (OXFORD)               30:07 M40   7   558
 36  MARK HOLLANDS   (MAIDENHEAD)               30:08 M40   8   444
 37  TIM JONES   (AYLESBURY)                    30:12 M50   1   198
 38  ALEX MOURIDIAN   (BRACKNELL)               30:14 M20  10   281
 39  ADAM SEARLE   (STEVENAGE)                  30:14 M    20   616
 40  SEAN O'CONNOR   (WYCOMBE)                  30:15 M20  11   635
 41  STUART BAIRD   (LUTON)                     30:18 M20  12   413
 42  GARETH EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   30:21 M    21   403
 43  SIMON PRITCHARD   (BANBURY)                30:23 M    22   754
 44  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     30:23 M    23   416
 45  ROGER THETFORD   (HEADINGTON)              30:24 M40   9   674
 46  ADRIAN COX   (MILTON K)                    30:28 M40  10     1
 47  DIETMAR MORITZ   (MILTON K)                30:31 M    24    12
 48  PAUL DALY   (BRACKNELL)                    30:36 M    25   301
 49  PHIL STEPHENS   (HANDY CROSS)              30:36 M40  11   821
 50  BEN CORFIELD   (LEIGHTON B)                30:36 M20  13   325
 51  KINGSLEY NANTON   (CHILTERN H.)            30:37 M    26   216
 52  IAN VAN LOKVEN   (MILTON K)                30:41 M40  12    37
 53  VINCE BANGS   (WINDSOR)                    30:43 M20  14   113
 54  SAM GARDNER   (WINDSOR)                    30:44 M    27   121
 55  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  30:46 M20  15   339
 56  ANDY WRIGHT   (SILSON)                     30:47 M40  13   700
 57  MARK CURSONS   (HARROW)                    30:49 M40  14   343
 58  SAM WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)               30:49 M20  16    72
 59  RICHARD COLES   (GADE VALLEY)              30:49 M    28   804
 60  MARK CRANWELL   (HARROW)                   30:49 M    29   337
 61  SIMON ALLISON   (MAIDENHEAD)               30:50 M40  15   448
 62  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   30:53 M50   2   538
 63  CHRIS ROGERS   (SILSON)                    30:55 M40  16   697
 64  GARY TAYLOR   (WINDSOR)                    31:00 M    30   118
 65  STEPHEN HERRING   (MILTON K)               31:05 M    31    41
 66  MARK TANKARD   (OXFORD)                    31:10 M40  17   555
 67  MARTYN SOMMERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           31:12 M    32   200
 68  MARCUS MCKECHNIE   (STEVENAGE)             31:12 M20  17   619
 69  PHIL TOTTLE   (AYLESBURY)                  31:15 M40  18   191
 70  TREVOR DIXON   (OXFORD)                    31:17 M40  19   551
 71  BRENDAN GREENE   (Q.P.H.)                  31:20 M    33   565
 72  JOHN MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)                31:22 M40  20   236
 73  DAVID CROSSLAND   (MAIDENHEAD)             31:26 M40  21   442
 74  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      31:31 M60   1   541
 75  FRANK FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              31:36 M    34   820
 76  SAM POULTON   (STEVENAGE)                  31:38 M20  18   618
 77  PETER GODWIN   (HEADINGTON)                31:38 M    35   661
 78  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               31:38 M    36   801
 79  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 31:38 M40  22   942
 80  PAUL MANNERS   (CHILTERN H.)               31:40 M40  23   226
 81  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              31:41 M40  24   666
 82  JEFF HAYNES   (SILSON)                     31:50 M50   3   687
 83  BRENDON GILBERT   (HANDY CROSS)            31:53 M    37   824
 84  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   31:55 M40  25    38
 85  JAMES FERGUSON   (AYLESBURY)               31:56 M20  19   188
 86  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     31:57 M    38   455
 87  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               31:58 M50   4   664
 88  MARK ARMSTRONG   (SILSON)                  32:00 M    39   681
 89  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  32:00 M    40   699
 90  ANDY BYERLEY   (THAME)                     32:04 M    41   720
 91  PETE SUMMERS   (BURNHAM J.)                32:05 M40  26   771
 92  MICK BRADLEY   (WATFORD)                   32:06 M50   5   478
 93  DAVID BURTON   (HEADINGTON)                32:06 M    42   678
 94  DAVE HUCK   (WINDSOR)                      32:13 M40  27   114
 95  COLIN STEPTOE   (AYLESBURY)                32:13 M50   6   204
 96  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    32:13 M40  28   696
 97  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    32:13 M    43   474
 98  OWEN BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)                   32:14 M40  29   511
 99  JEREMY RACKHAM   (STEVENAGE)               32:16 M40  30   614
100  DAVID STOWKER   (STEVENAGE)                32:26 M40  31   623
101  MIKE O'CONNOR   (AYLESBURY)                32:28 M40  32   187
102  ALAN WHELAN   (TRING)                      32:28 M40  33   465
103  DAVE HARTWELL   (OXFORD)                   32:31 M50   7   554
104  TOM PHELPS   (SILSON)                      32:33 M    44   704
105  KEVIN DYER   (BEARBROOK)                   32:35 M40  34   523
106  ALAN WRIGHT   (BEARBROOK)                  32:35 M    45   521
107  MIKE LEPPS   (HARROW)                      32:37 M40  35   336
108  JOE MIDDLETON   (MAIDENHEAD)               32:42 M    46   421
109  ANDY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                32:46 M    47   312
110  ANTHONY RICHARDSON   (CHILTERN H.)         32:51 M50   8   214
111  MARK FALLOWFIELD-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)     32:55 M    48   228
112  LEON HARRIS   (BURNHAM J.)                 32:57 M    49   780
113  CHARLES BRIMACOMBE   (GADE VALLEY)         33:00 M    50   803
114  DAVE WHEELER   (OXFORD)                    33:02 M50   9   556
115  FRANK ROONEY   (AYLESBURY)                 33:04 M20  20   202
116  ANDREW GRAY   (THAME)                      33:06 M    51   722
117  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   33:11 M60   2   532
118  IAN THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)                 33:12 M40  36   189
119  IAN LEE   (BANBURY)                        33:14 M    52   760
120  MARK BOXALL   (BEARBROOK)                  33:16 M    53   514
121  ALAN MATTHEWS   (OXFORD)                   33:18 M60   3   536
122  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    33:18 M    54   393
123  NICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                  33:21 M40  37   208
124  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      33:22 M    55   698
125  BOB FULLER   (WINDSOR)                     33:24 M40  38   106
126  CARL HERMANS   (SILSON)                    33:27 M    56   702
127  PETE WALKER   (BURNHAM J.)                 33:29 M40  39   775
128  DEREK WALKER   (WATFORD)                   33:31 M40  40   489
129  ADRIAN TWISSELL   (BEARBROOK)              33:35 M    57   506
130  BOB HODGES   (BEARBROOK)                   33:37 M50  10   508
131  JULIUS FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)             33:40 M    58   240
132  JACKSON RYAN   (MILTON K)                  33:42 M50  11    16
133  DAVID VANNEN   (WATFORD)                   33:45 M    59   477
134  BILL HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)                 33:45 M40  41   802
135  DAVE PARSONS   (OXFORD)                    33:48 M60   4   553
136  CHRIS ROSE   (BURNHAM J.)                  33:48 M40  42   774
137  IAN LAWSON   (CHILTERN H.)                 33:53 M    60   232
138  STUART MANNERING   (MAIDENHEAD)            33:56 M    61   434
139  ALFRED BENJAMIN   (HANDY CROSS)            33:56 M50  12   818
140  JOE HURLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                  34:03 M40  43   330
141  ANTHONY BREWER   (BRACKNELL)               34:06 M    62   300
142  IAN ROBERTS   (LEIGHTON B)                 34:06 M40  44   326
143  MICK HILL   (WINDSOR)                      34:09 M50  13   109
144  STEVE PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)               34:11 M40  45   211
145  PAUL BRADLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)                34:13 M50  14   438
146  ELMAR KRAUS   (HEADINGTON)                 34:14 M40  46   672
147  DAN WALKER   (BRACKNELL)                   34:14 M20  21   285
148  MARTIN FISHER   (HANDY CROSS)              34:15 M40  47   822
149  JAMES BATEMAN   (HANDY CROSS)              34:16 M    63   830
150  DAB MEANEY   (DACORUM)                     34:20 M50  15   262
151  PAUL ILLING   (WATFORD)                    34:22 M40  48   484
152  JONATHAN REDSHAW   (ST. ALBANS)            34:24 M    64   874
153  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   34:24 M50  16   559
154  JIM TARRANT   (MAIDENHEAD)                 34:26 M50  17   428
155  PETER BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              34:26 M40  49   197
156  NIGEL SANDERSON   (HANDY CROSS)            34:26 M40  50   823
157  GARETH HUDSON   (HEADINGTON)               34:26 M40  51   670
158  GARY WALFORD   (CHILTERN H.)               34:29 M40  52   215
159  ROSS MACKENZIE   (MILTON K)                34:31 M    65    46
160  JOE SINCLAIR   (Q.P.H.)                    34:34 M    66   567
161  ANDY ANGUS   (Q.P.H.)                      34:35 M40  53   566
162  ROB BROWN   (TRING)                        34:38 M50  18   460
163  DAVE RANDALL   (WYCOMBE)                   34:40 M40  54   640
164  RYAN O'CONNOR   (HARROW)                   34:40 M    67   344
165  ANDREW KELLY   (WATFORD)                   34:42 M    68   499
166  PETE CAIRNIE   (BEARBROOK)                 34:46 M40  55   517
167  MARTIN ALEXANDER   (GADE VALLEY)           34:47 M40  56   808
168  JAMES POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 34:48 M    69   512
169  GRAHAM LINNELL   (SILSON)                  34:50 M50  19   694
170  SEAN HUNT   (HARROW)                       34:53 M    70   338
171  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 34:53 M40  57   203
172  ANDY HARRISON   (HANDY CROSS)              34:53 M    71   828
173  PAUL BALCHINI   (LUTON)                    34:57 M20  22   412
174  ALAN SAINSBURY   (DACORUM)                 34:57 M40  58   269
175  IAN ROBINSON   (BANBURY)                   35:00 M    72   753
176  ROD LAVERS   (THAME)                       35:02 M50  20   723
177  MIKE KELLY   (HARROW)                      35:05 M    73   157
178  JUSTIN COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)               35:06 M    74   430
179  ROBERT LANDS   (BEDFORD & C)               35:07 M40  59    87
180  PAUL ASHBY   (WINDSOR)                     35:09 M40  60   120
181  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   35:12 M40  61   329
182  RICKY ANDERSON   (DACORUM)                 35:13 M40  62   251
183  ADRIAN WEEKS   (MILTON K)                  35:17 M    75    30
184  TREVOR LARK   (TRING)                      35:20 M40  63   470
185  RICHARD SLATER   (THAME)                   35:21 M    76   725
186  ADRIAN DALE   (CHILTERN H.)                35:22 M40  64   222
187  DARREN JOHNSON   (BURNHAM J.)              35:26 M    77   777
188  MARK LEE   (BRACKNELL)                     35:27 M40  65   303
189  CLIVE RUTLAND   (OXFORD)                   35:33 M60   5   533
190  KEITH SCUDAMORE   (BURNHAM J.)             35:41 M60   6   786
191  NICK WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)               35:43 M    78    19
192  ROSS BLOOM   (HARROW)                      35:45 M50  21   334
193  JACK GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              35:49 M20  23   947
194  STEVE CHARLESTON   (BEARBROOK)             35:55 M50  22   527
195  TRISTAN CHINN   (BURNHAM J.)               36:04 M    79   782
196  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 36:05 M50  23   341
197  TIM WOOLRIDGE   (WATFORD)                  36:07 M40  66   491
198  STEVE WICKHAM   (BEARBROOK)                36:12 M50  24   503
199  COLIN TURRELL-BROWN   (MILTON K)           36:14 M    80    23
200  MIKE HOLLIS   (HANDY CROSS)                36:20 M50  25   827
201  FRANK NOLAN   (Q.P.H.)                     36:25 M50  26   561
202  ROB GILLIES   (SILSON)                     36:31 M    81   686
203  MIKE BRYANT   (LEIGHTON B)                 36:35 M    82   327
204  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   36:36 M40  67   485
205  BEN BAKER   (WYCOMBE)                      36:38 M20  24   631
206  CLYDE MCCRABBE   (MAIDENHEAD)              36:41 M    83   429
207  CLIVE COHEN   (TRING)                      36:44 M50  27   463
208  TONY KEECH   (SILSON)                      36:44 M50  28   691
209  DAVE STEEDMAN   (BEARBROOK)                36:54 M40  68   524
210  SEAN FRANKS   (WINDSOR)                    36:56 M    84   119
211  MICHAEL WORTHINGTON   (HEADINGTON)         36:58 M60   7   676
212  MARTIN GRIMSDALE   (WATFORD)               37:10 M50  29   482
213  PETER EAMES   (STEVENAGE)                  37:13 M40  69   622
214  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     37:15 M40  70   404
215  JAMES LAWRIE   (SILSON)                    37:15 M    85   701
216  NIGEL PATTERSON   (MAIDENHEAD)             37:15 M50  30   449
217  MARTIN BROOKE   (BEARBROOK)                37:19 M    86   528
218  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       37:22 M40  71   685
219  FRED WATT   (LEIGHTON B)                   37:31 M50  31   328
220  JOHN PEERLESS   (HANDY CROSS)              37:36 M50  32   826
221  KEN MCCORD   (BURNHAM J.)                  37:36 M40  72   788
222  JOHN RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)                 37:39 M50  33   218
223  PHIL COY   (BANBURY)                       37:42 M50  34   755
224  DAVE SANDERSON   (HANDY CROSS)             37:42 M50  35   829
225  NORMAN CARTER   (SILSON)                   37:46 M50  36   682
226  STEVE BOYD   (GADE VALLEY)                 37:57 M    87   807
227  SIMON ALLEN   (BEARBROOK)                  37:38 M40  73   526
228  GEOFF SMITH   (BANBURY)                    38:05 M60   8   756
229  JOHN IRWIN   (BURNHAM J.)                  38:12 M50  37   773
230  PETER BARK   (MAIDENHEAD)                  38:18 M40  74   441
231  JOHN GIBSON   (AYLESBURY)                  38:27 M50  38   209
232  ALEX PEPPER   (CHILTERN H.)                38:30 M40  75   223
233  ROB ENGERS   (CHILTERN H.)                 38:33 M40  76   239
234  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                38:37 M50  39   233
235  WALTER WESSELY   (BURNHAM J.)              38:49 M60   9   778
236  JOHN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                38:50 M    88   234
237  GERRY KILLEN   (MAIDENHEAD)                38:53 M50  40   427
238  PAUL KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                  38:55 M40  77   613
239  STEVE PIKE   (STEVENAGE)                   39:00 M40  78   612
240  STEVE GRAHAM   (THAME)                     39:07 M50  41   721
241  DARRELL BRESSINGTON   (MAIDENHEAD)         39:09 M40  79   440
242  JOHN WORTH   (HEADINGTON)                  39:12 M    89   673
243  STEPHEN PICKETT   (STEVENAGE)              39:12 M40  80   615
244  MARCUS DAVIS   (BEARBROOK)                 39:15 M    90   522
245  BRIAN KEERS   (SILSON)                     39:32 M40  81   692
246  MIKE COATES   (BURNHAM J.)                 39:46 M60  10   787
247  NEIL BENNETT   (MAIDENHEAD)                39:53 M40  82   436
248  TIM LOYD   (RADLEY)                        39:58 M50  42   920
249  MARK TRAVERS   (GADE VALLEY)               40:04 M40  83   806
250  CARL BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                  40:04 M50  43    21
251  PAT NEILAN   (LEIGHTON B)                  40:06 M60  11   313
252  RICHARD POPIEL   (SILSON)                  40:08 M40  84   693
253  RICHARD BOYCE   (WATFORD)                  40:10 M    91   472
254  GUY MITCHELL-DWELLY   (BRACKNELL)          40:14 M    92   287
255  GRAHAM TAYLOR   (BEARBROOK)                40:15 M40  85   520
256  DARREN READMAN   (THAME)                   40:20 M    93   724
257  ARTHUR AIREY   (THAME)                     40:22 M60  12   719
258  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                40:25 M40  86   800
259  JULIAN STARKEY   (BRACKNELL)               40:26 M40  87   286
260  RON WINTER   (MILTON K)                    40:28 M60  13    15
261  RICHARD COLEMAN   (BURNHAM J.)             40:31 M50  44   781
262  MIKE JONES   (SILSON)                      40:33 M50  45   703
263  STUART HATHAWAY   (HEADINGTON)             40:42 M50  46   946
264  GREG NEAL   (WATFORD)                      40:49 M50  47   494
265  JIM BINKS   (BEARBROOK)                    40:50 M60  14   509
266  PETER KEAN   (LUTON)                       40:51 M40  88   399
267  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  40:53 M50  48   560
268  ANDY BARTLETT   (BANBURY)                  41:11 M50  49   762
269  RICHARD DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)                  41:20 M40  89   563
270  AARON SMITH   (Q.P.H.)                     41:26 M    94   564
271  GRAHAM NORRIS   (HEADINGTON)               41:29 M50  50   675
272  STEFAN STASICK   (BURNHAM J.)              41:35 M50  51   784
273  DAVE WATERMAN   (MAIDENHEAD)               41:37 M60  15   426
274  MALCOLM SARGENT   (DACORUM)                41:40 M60  16   266
275  WILL SMITH   (MAIDENHEAD)                  41:53 M50  52   433
276  COLIN BENNETT   (BURNHAM J.)               42:11 M40  90   785
277  SIMON BRIGHT   (GADE VALLEY)               42:17 M40  91   810
278  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      42:18 M40  92   401
279  ROMAN LACH   (BURNHAM J.)                  42:33 M40  93   783
280  PAUL HEARN   (BEARBROOK)                   42:38 M40  94   513
281  PETER DOLMAN   (DACORUM)                   42:42 M50  53   265
282  ANDY BUTLER   (BEARBROOK)                  42:48 M40  95   519
283  FRED ASHFORD   (HANDY CROSS)               43:20 M60  17   812
284  MICK HICKMAN   (HANDY CROSS)               43:43 M50  54   825
285  PHILLIP RANCE   (BEARBROOK)                44:07 M50  55   501
286  NIGEL LACEY   (TRING)                      44:22 M50  56   454
287  MIKE PERRY   (DACORUM)                     44:26 M50  57   267
288  TIM HULLETT   (SILSON)                     44:42 M60  18   689
289  JIM LAWRENCE   (MILTON K)                  44:56 M50  58    42
290  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   46:26 M60  19   261
291  JIM MCKELLAR   (MILTON K)                  46:38 M60  20    45
292  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          47:02 M60  21   220
293  DAVID IVES   (DACORUM)                     50:09 M60  22   253
294  DODDERIDGE BENJAMIN   (Q.P.H.)             56:36 M50  59   562

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  HARROW A.C.            2222     3     5    13    14    19    25    29    30
 2  WINDSOR SE&H           2053     1     2    15    24    53    54    64    94
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.        1955     4     6    26    45    77    79    81    87
 4  OXFORD CITY            1917    12    21    35    62    66    70    74   103
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1899     9    11    17    51    72    80   110   111
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1884    18    32    46    47    52    65    84   132
 7  BRACKNELL              1746    10    20    22    38    48   141   147   188
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1673    37    67    69    85    95   101   115   118
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         1658    56    63    82    88    89    96   104   124
10  MAIDENHEAD             1618    27    36    61    73   108   138   145   154
11  STEVENAGE & NH         1504    23    39    68    76    99   100   213   238
12  LUTON A.C.             1424    34    41    42    44   122   173   214   266
13  WATFORD                1389     8    92    97   128   133   151   165   197
14  HANDY CROSS            1389    49    75    83   139   148   149   156   172
15  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1338    98   105   106   120   129   130   166   168
16  BURNHAM JOGGERS        1101    91   112   127   136   187   190   195   221
17  GADE VALLEY            1076    59    78   113   134   167   226   249   258
18  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1065    50   109   140   142   181   203   219   251
19  BANBURY                 976    33    43   119   175   223   228   268
20  BEDFORD & COUNTY        920     7    16    58   179
21  THAME RUNNERS           745    90   116   176   185   240   256   257
22  TRING RUNNING CLUB      743    86   102   162   184   207   286
23  DACORUM & TRING         694    28   150   174   182   274   281   287   290
24  QUEENS PARK H.          639    71   160   161   201   269   270   294
25  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         477    40   163   205
26  ST. ALBANS A.C.         143   152
27  RADLEY A.C.              47   248


Veteran Mens Race
 1  HARROW A.C.            1049    19    25    30    57
 2  OXFORD CITY            1005    12    35    62    66
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.         949    26    45    79    81
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       901    17    72    80   110
 5  SILSON JOGGERS          883    56    63    82    96
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       878    37    69    95   101
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  866    46    52    84   132
 8  MAIDENHEAD              865    36    61    73   145
 9  HANDY CROSS             688    49   139   148   156
10  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       681    98   105   130   166
11  WINDSOR SE&H            638    94   125   143   180
12  BURNHAM JOGGERS         636    91   127   136   190
13  WATFORD                 612    92   128   151   197
14  STEVENAGE & NH          530    99   100   213   238
15  TRING RUNNING CLUB      525   102   162   184   207
16  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        498   140   142   181   219
17  DACORUM & TRING         400   150   174   182   274
18  GADE VALLEY             372   134   167   249   258
19  QUEENS PARK H.          255   161   201   269   294
20  THAME RUNNERS           212   176   240   257
21  BANBURY                 166   223   228   268
22  BRACKNELL               143   188   259
23  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         132   163
24  LUTON A.C.              127   214   266   278
25  BEDFORD & COUNTY        116   179
26  RADLEY A.C.              47   248


Junior Men
 1  BRACKNELL               817    10    20    38
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            816     1    15    53
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        516    16    58
 4  STEVENAGE & NH          446    68    76
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       390    85   115
 6  LUTON A.C.              376    41   173
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         345    40   205
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS       284    11
 9  OXFORD CITY             274    21
10  DACORUM & TRING         267    28
11  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  263    32
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        245    50
13  HARROW A.C.             240    55
14  HEADINGTON R.R.         102   193

Under 17 Men
  1  JOHN MCDONNELL   (LUTON)                   18:43 M17   1   398
  2  WILL LANGLEY   (WYCOMBE)                   18:46 M17   2   652
  3  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  18:49 M17   3   394
  4  KRIS LEDGARD   (MILTON K)                  18:58 M17   4    50
  5  JOSHUA RADVAN   (WINDSOR)                  19:02 M17   5   129
  6  DALE WILLIAMSON   (BEDFORD & C)            19:03 M17   6    99
  7  ADAM MOORE   (BRACKNELL)                   19:04 M17   7   297
  8  PETE BENEDICKTER   (LUTON)                 19:07 M17   8   395
  9  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      19:21 M17   9   265
 10  JOSHUA MOSS   (STEVENAGE)                  19:23 M17  10   623
 11  TOM GILLESPIE   (WATFORD)                  19:27 M17  11   498
 12  TOM LEWIS   (HARROW)                       19:27 M17  12   167
 13  ALEX BELLEW   (BEDFORD & C)                19:30 M17  13    98
 14  JOSH LYNAM   (MILTON K)                    19:39 M17  14    47
 15  ISAAC NAHOOR   (WYCOMBE)                   19:42 M17  15   636
 16  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    19:46 M17  16    41
 17  GEORGE KEMP   (BEDFORD & C)                19:46 M17  17    91
 18  HENRY MITCHELL   (BRACKNELL)               19:51 M17  18   296
 19  MARK BOOTH   (WYCOMBE)                     19:57 M17  19   644
 20  MATT EAGER   (MILTON K)                    20:07 M17  20    42
 21  NICK LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   20:11 M17  21   118
 22  LUKE TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)              20:22 M17  22    93
 23  RICHARD TABERNER   (BEDFORD & C)           20:25 M17  23    96
 24  SANJAY SILVIA   (WYCOMBE)                  20:36 M17  24   635
 25  TOM PATERSON   (HARROW)                    20:39 M17  25   179
 26  CHRIS GUY   (MILTON K)                     20:41 M17  26    44
 27  ALLAN STEWART   (CHILTERN H.)              20:45 M17  27   242
 28  CALLUM MCKECHNIE   (STEVENAGE)             20:57 M17  28   624
 29  PHILLIPPE MANNING   (RADLEY)               21:05 M17  29   912
 30  DANIEL ROE   (LUTON)                       21:11 M17  30   399
 31  DANIEL BIACHI   (LUTON)                    21:21 M17  31   391
 32  CAMERON SMART   (WINDSOR)                  21:36 M17  32   121
 33  ROB MOLLOY   (DACORUM)                     22:00 M17  33   264
 34  AARON REYNOLDS   (STEVENAGE)               22:32 M17  34   611
 35  CHRIS REILLY   (WINDSOR)                   22:54 M17  35   123
 36  CALLUM CALVERT   (WINDSOR)                 23:16 M17  36   109
 37  TOM OSBORNE   (BUCKINGHAM)                 23:32 M17  37   893
 38  JACK PHILP   (WINDSOR)                     23:41 M17  38   130
 39  LUKE PORTER   (WINDSOR)                    24:28 M17  39   122
 40  HUGO HARRISON   (BUCKINGHAM)               24:50 M17  40   896
 41  JOHN NEWTON   (WINDSOR)                    25:09 M17  41   128
 42  JAMES GODFREY   (RADLEY)                   25:13 M17  42   913
 43  MONTY LEWIS   (BUCKINGHAM)                 25:48 M17  43   894
 44  NICKOLAI UGLAND   (BUCKINGHAM)             26:16 M17  44   897
 45  ALEX BODIAN   (BUCKINGHAM)                 26:16 M17  45   892
 46  ANDREW CONSETT   (BUCKINGHAM)              26:39 M17  46   895

TEAM RESULT
 1  LUTON A.C.              129     1     3     8
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  107     4    14    16
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        105     6    13    17
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         105     2    15    19
 5  WINDSOR SE&H             83     5    21    32
 6  BRACKNELL                69     7    18
 7  STEVENAGE & NH           69    10    28    34
 8  HARROW A.C.              57    12    25
 9  DACORUM & TRING          52     9    33
10  WATFORD                  36    11
11  RADLEY A.C.              23    29    42
12  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       21    37    40    43
13  CHILTERN HARRIERS        20    27

Under 15 Boys
  1  JAMES BURTON   (BEDFORD & C)               12:39 M15   1    79
  2  ZAK SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                   12:43 M15   2   293
  3  GEORGE MILLER   (RADLEY)                   12:52 M15   3   913
  4  LEWIS SLOAN   (WINDSOR)                    12:56 M15   4   117
  5  MATTHEW LEWIS   (HARROW)                   13:01 M15   5   151
  6  TOM MEAD   (LUTON)                         13:02 M15   6   408
  7  ALEX WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)                13:03 M15   7   232
  8  DANIEL MURPHY   (MILTON K)                 13:06 M15   8    21
  9  STUART FERGUSON   (RADLEY)                 13:22 M15   9   914
 10  PATRICK STEWART   (BEDFORD & C)            13:25 M15  10    78
 11  JAMES BENNINGTON   (WINDSOR)               13:28 M15  11   119
 12  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  13:36 M15  12    22
 13  SEAN STILL   (LUTON)                       13:37 M15  13   405
 14  LUKE LANGLEY   (STEVENAGE)                 13:50 M15  14   627
 15  TOMMY ATKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 13:50 M15  15   198
 16  SAM BENNET   (BEDFORD & C)                 13:53 M15  16    83
 17  ELLIOTT POULAIN   (ST. ALBANS)             13:55 M15  17   888
 18  LEWIS KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                 13:57 M15  18   626
 19  KHALID AL ABANDY   (ST. ALBANS)            13:59 M15  19   889
 20  DAN GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                   14:03 M15  20   196
 21  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                    14:06 M15  21   276
 22  DANIEL JOHNSON   (LUTON)                   14:10 M15  22   409
 23  ALEX IMRE   (WYCOMBE)                      14:14 M15  23   659
 24  ASHLEY PHILIPS   (SILSON)                  14:16 M15  24   681
 25  EDWARD O'HARA   (RADLEY)                   14:20 M15  25   919
 26  JOSH ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                14:21 M15  26    73
 27  ORONDE SAUNDERS   (HARROW)                 14:25 M15  27   152
 28  CHRIS THORNLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             14:28 M15  28    76
 29  SCOTT PULLEY   (WYCOMBE)                   14:36 M15  29   643
 30  JAMES MITCHEL   (BRACKNELL)                14:37 M15  30   291
 31  LUKE ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                14:37 M15  31    72
 32  DANIEL LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)               14:39 M15  32   234
 33  JERRY NASH   (LEIGHTON B)                  14:48 M15  33   311
 34  PAUL SPICER   (STEVENAGE)                  14:49 M15  34   611
 35  MATTHEW MALCOLM   (MILTON K)               14:50 M15  35    23
 36  DAVID PICKETT   (STEVENAGE)                14:50 M15  36   630
 37  DAVID O'CONNELL   (STEVENAGE)              14:56 M15  37   629
 38  NICHOLAS DAVIS   (HARROW)                  15:02 M15  38   150
 39  WARREN HERRIDGE   (STEVENAGE)              15:05 M15  39   628
 40  WILKIE HOLLENS   (ST. ALBANS)              15:07 M15  40   890
 41  JAMES KENT   (BRACKNELL)                   15:12 M15  41   288
 42  PHILIP BENSON   (HARROW)                   15:15 M15  42   157
 43  TOM CLAESSANS   (WYCOMBE)                  15:19 M15  43   640
 44  CHRIS LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)                 15:22 M15  44   289
 45  CALLUM SLADE   (WYCOMBE)                   15:24 M15  45   650
 46  LEWIS DORMER   (WATFORD)                   15:25 M15  46   500
 47  HUGH BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)               15:51 M15  47   229
 48  JONATHAN KIRK   (WINDSOR)                  15:58 M15  48   135
 49  GREG BENNETT   (DACORUM)                   15:58 M15  49   263
 50  CURTIS BLANCHARD   (WINDSOR)               16:32 M15  50   136
 51  KINGSLEY SWAN   (WINDSOR)                  17:08 M15  51   126
 52  MAX EDGAR   (WINDSOR)                      18:04 M15  52   137

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        132     1    10    16
 2  RADLEY A.C.             122     3     9    25
 3  LUTON A.C.              118     6    13    22
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  104     8    12    35
 5  WINDSOR SE&H             96     4    11    48
 6  STEVENAGE & NH           93    14    18    34
 7  HARROW A.C.              89     5    27    38
 8  BRACKNELL                86     2    30    41
 9  ST. ALBANS A.C.          83    17    19    40
10  CHILTERN HARRIERS        73     7    32    47
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY        71    15    20
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          64    23    29    43
13  DACORUM & TRING          36    21    49
14  SILSON JOGGERS           29    24
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         20    33
16  WATFORD                   7    46

Under 13 Boys
  1  KENNETH MASON   (BEDFORD & C)               9:29 M13   1    72
  2  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)             9:36 M13   2   220
  3  JAMES MCMURRAY   (ST. ALBANS)               9:38 M13   3   882
  4  JACK DUTTON   (CHILTERN H.)                 9:50 M13   4   222
  5  SAM REDDING   (MILTON K)                    9:55 M13   5     1
  6  MATTHEW SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                9:58 M13   6   283
  7  PATRICK TUFFY   (HARROW)                   10:00 M13   7   163
  8  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     10:04 M13   8   107
  9  OLIVER POULAIN   (ST. ALBANS)              10:04 M13   9   883
 10  BEN ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)                 10:13 M13  10    84
 11  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               10:17 M13  11   203
 12  SAM JAGO   (WINDSOR)                       10:17 M13  12   115
 13  RICKY HARVIE   (WINDSOR)                   10:18 M13  13   110
 14  ROBERT SUTHERLAND   (WYCOMBE)              10:20 M13  14   642
 15  JOSH STEEL   (BEDFORD & C)                 10:27 M13  15    82
 16  GEORGE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)        10:31 M13  16   218
 17  ALEX BRAMLEY   (DACORUM)                   10:33 M13  17   257
 18  JACK BENEDICKTER   (LUTON)                 10:34 M13  18   392
 19  GEORGE VINCE   (BEDFORD & C)               10:35 M13  19    73
 20  HAYDEN BYRNE   (MILTON K)                  10:35 M13  20     5
 21  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       10:40 M13  21     3
 22  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   10:42 M13  22   160
 23  ADAM BEVAN   (DACORUM)                     10:43 M13  23   258
 24  STEVE COX   (MILTON K)                     10:44 M13  24     4
 25  GEORGE WARD   (LUTON)                      10:46 M13  25   391
 26  CONNOR DELANEY   (BEDFORD & C)             10:46 M13  26    77
 27  DAVID DE-VILLIERS   (WINDSOR)              10:49 M13  27   116
 28  JOSH SAUNDERS   (BEDFORD & C)              10:50 M13  28    75
 29  JACK SPENCE   (HARROW)                     10:52 M13  29   165
 30  MICHAEL LANE   (WINDSOR)                   10:54 M13  30   124
 31  STEVEN TABERNER   (BEDFORD & C)            10:56 M13  31    74
 32  CALUM MCCORMICK   (SHAFTESBURY)            10:59 M13  32   372
 33  JAMES PORTER   (WINDSOR)                   11:04 M13  33   114
 34  RORY TINKER   (DACORUM)                    11:06 M13  34   260
 35  ROBBIE WILLIAMS   (BEDFORD & C)            11:12 M13  35    76
 36  JOSH TACK   (OXFORD)                       11:14 M13  36   543
 37  DANIEL HENSON   (BEDFORD & C)              11:22 M13  37    83
 38  PETER ILLINGWORTH   (CHILTERN H.)          11:22 M13  38   223
 39  ROSS MILLER   (BRACKNELL)                  11:25 M13  39   282
 40  ANDREW WHEATCROFT   (ST. ALBANS)           11:35 M13  40   886
 41  LEWIS SEXTON   (HARROW)                    11:36 M13  41   162
 42  KIT ENGLAND-ARCHIBALD   (WYCOMBE)          11:37 M13  42   645
 43  KASJAN BANNIGART   (WINDSOR)               11:37 M13  43   134
 44  SAMUEL PRICE   (WYCOMBE)                   11:37 M13  44   640
 45  MARK WALKER   (WATFORD)                    11:37 M13  45   475
 46  GEORGE SMITH   (HARROW)                    11:39 M13  46   164
 47  GEORGE WILLIAMS   (ST. ALBANS)             11:40 M13  47   885
 48  JAMES FRANCIS   (HARROW)                   11:43 M13  48   161
 49  JACK SMITH   (ST. ALBANS)                  11:46 M13  49   884
 50  ROBERT POSTINGS   (WYCOMBE)                11:46 M13  50   641
 51  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              11:55 M13  51   211
 52  SEAN HORNER   (DACORUM)                    11:58 M13  52   259
 53  JONATHAN SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)             12:04 M13  53   221
 54  THOMAS RIDING   (AYLESBURY)                12:12 M13  54   194
 55  JACK QUORELL   (DACORUM)                   12:15 M13  55   263
 56  ANDREW BENYON   (SILSON)                   12:18 M13  56   683
 57  STEVEN ILOTT   (MAIDENHEAD)                12:26 M13  57   370
 58  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 12:26 M13  58   330
 59  EVAN JACKSON   (WINDSOR)                   12:57 M13  59   108
 60  RHYS BOWKER   (WINDSOR)                    13:05 M13  60   112
 61  JASON DICKENSON   (SILSON)                 14:55 M13  61   684

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       164     2     4    16
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        160     1    10    15
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            153     8    12    13
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  140     5    20    21
 5  ST. ALBANS A.C.         134     3     9    40
 6  HARROW A.C.             128     7    22    29
 7  DACORUM & TRING         112    17    23    34
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          86    14    42    44
 9  LUTON A.C.               81    18    25
10  BRACKNELL                79     6    39
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY        59    11    54
12  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       30    32
13  OXFORD CITY              26    36
14  WATFORD                  17    45
15  SILSON JOGGERS            7    56    61
16  MAIDENHEAD                5    57
17  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          4    58

Under 11 Boys
  1  BILL HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                 5:11 M11   1   234
  2  TOBY WARSHARE   (WYCOMBE)                   5:12 M11   2   638
  3  ANDREW STENNING   (CHILTERN H.)             5:13 M11   3   240
  4  BRADLEY ALDER   (AYLESBURY)                 5:17 M11   4   205
  5  JOE COCHRANE   (CHILTERN H.)                5:21 M11   5   233
  6  MATTHEW SIMPSON   (DACORUM)                 5:22 M11   6   253
  7  SAM BUTCHER   (CHILTERN H.)                 5:23 M11   7   232
  8  JAMES THOMAS   (BIGGLESWADE)                5:25 M11   8   833
  9  TOBY DOONAN   (BEDFORD & C)                 5:26 M11   9   100
 10  STEVE SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                  5:28 M11  10   281
 11  ROBERT HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)               5:29 M11  11   239
 12  JAMES MCCARTHY   (CHILTERN H.)              5:29 M11  12   236
 13  DANIEL STEVENS   (DACORUM)                  5:32 M11  13   275
 14  CHARLIE SMEE   (WINDSOR)                    5:33 M11  14   131
 15  DAVID BAILEY   (WYCOMBE)                    5:35 M11  15   631
 16  TOBY JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                  5:36 M11  16   235
 17  JONO JANES   (BEDFORD & C)                  5:38 M11  17    97
 18  EDWARD GUMPERT   (WINDSOR)                  5:42 M11  18   104
 19  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                 5:44 M11  19   237
 20  LOUIS GLYN   (DACORUM)                      5:44 M11  20   277
 21  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                   5:47 M11  21    63
 22  JOE GAMMELL   (HARROW)                      5:49 M11  22   150
 23  EDWARD MARSH   (WATFORD)                    5:52 M11  23   481
 24  SEAN REILLY   (HARROW)                      5:54 M11  24   153
 25  SAM CADIGAN   (MILTON K)                    5:56 M11  25    61
 26  JACK PICKFORD   (WATFORD)                   5:58 M11  26   498
 27  TOM FOSTER   (MILTON K)                     5:59 M11  27    65
 28  MAX MARMOR   (HARROW)                       6:00 M11  28   154
 29  GEORGE JAGO   (WINDSOR)                     6:00 M11  29   102
 30  JONATHAN HILL   (HARROW)                    6:01 M11  30   152
 31  ROB ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                  6:01 M11  31    99
 32  JAMES HADDRELL   (WINDSOR)                  6:03 M11  32   133
 33  SIMON WALKER   (WATFORD)                    6:03 M11  33   473
 34  ALEX BROWN   (ST. ALBANS)                   6:09 M11  34   877
 35  ROSS GUNN   (WINDSOR)                       6:11 M11  35   132
 36  NIALL O'CONNOR   (HARROW)                   6:12 M11  36   151
 37  JOSEPH AHERNE   (CHILTERN H.)               6:14 M11  37   238
 38  DAVID SPICER   (STEVENAGE)                  6:15 M11  38   613
 39  ANAS AL ALBANDY   (ST. ALBANS)              6:17 M11  39   878
 40  ETHAN PUGH   (AYLESBURY)                    6:23 M11  40   209
 41  JAKE PHILLIPPS   (WATFORD)                  6:26 M11  41   487
 42  ETHAN LUCK   (AYLESBURY)                    6:27 M11  42   202
 43  JAMES JUSTER   (ST. ALBANS)                 6:28 M11  43   880
 44  NICHOLAS WHITE   (HARROW)                   6:38 M11  44   155
     ROBYN LISLE   (CHILTERN H.) N/S             6:40 F11       211
 45  MILES WHITE   (HARROW)                      6:42 M11  45   156
 46  PATRICK MAWDSLEY   (AYLESBURY)              6:45 M11  46   186
 47  ALEX LITTLE   (AYLESBURY)                   6:48 M11  47   187
 48  GEORGE GILES   (ST. ALBANS)                 6:52 M11  48   879
 49  WILLIAM DAVISON   (AYLESBURY)               6:56 M11  49   201

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       141     1     3     5
 2  DACORUM & TRING         111     6    13    20
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY         93     9    17    31
 4  WINDSOR SE&H             89    14    18    29
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          83     2    15
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   77    21    25    27
 7  HARROW A.C.              76    22    24    28
 8  WATFORD                  68    23    26    33
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY        64     4    40    42
10  BIGGLESWADE              42     8
11  BRACKNELL                40    10
12  ST. ALBANS A.C.          34    34    39    43
13  STEVENAGE & NH           12    38

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  20:40 F35   1   676
  2  PHILLIPPA PRESCOTT   (BEDFORD & C)         20:52 F     1   100
  3  LIZ HARTNEY   (READING RR)                 21:04 F35   2   741
  4  LIZ TAPPER   (AYLESBURY)                   21:22 F     2   181
  5  CARLY SCOTT   (MILTON K)                   21:29 F     3    40
  6  CLAIRE BASSILL   (LUTON)                   21:50 F     4   410
  7  MARINA STEDMAN   (READING RR)              21:53 F45   1   740
  8  SANDRA REYNOLDS   (CHILTERN H.)            21:55 F35   3   215
  9  SARAH COX   (MILTON K)                     21:58 F     5     9
 10  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 22:05 F     6     4
 11  TAMSIN MEADOWS   (BURNHAM J.)              22:17 F35   4   771
 12  SUSAN BLACKETT   (MAIDENHEAD)              22:23 F     7   444
 13  VICKY SAMSON   (DACORUM)                   22:26 F     8   268
 14  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  22:28 F     9    51
 15  ELLIE BARNES   (READING RR)                22:33 F    10   745
 16  CHARLOTTE MOSS   (BEDFORD & C)             22:36 F    11    99
 17  LIA MARSHALL   (AYLESBURY)                 22:37 F    12   190
 18  STEPH JAMES   (MAIDENHEAD)                 22:38 F    13   436
 19  MARY EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                   22:39 F35   5   108
 20  HELEN BARNES   (HEADINGTON)                22:46 F    14   668
 21  DIANE MOORE   (HEADINGTON)                 22:54 F    15   661
 22  SABA HOLT   (READING RR)                   23:07 F35   6   744
 23  MICHELLE BARTLETT   (BANBURY)              23:12 F35   7   761
 24  CLAIRE DONALD   (MAIDENHEAD)               23:17 F45   2   441
 25  JULIE DALZELL   (MILTON K)                 23:22 F35   8    12
 26  ELIZABETH ROBERTS   (DACORUM)              23:34 F    16   273
 27  MICHELLE DUBLON   (BEARBROOK)              23:45 F    17   514
 28  SARAH HEATH   (SHAFTESBURY)                23:46 F45   3   378
 29  SANDRA WOLANSKI   (HEADINGTON)             23:49 F45   4   664
 30  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 23:51 F35   9   197
 31  HELEN BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              23:53 F45   5   188
 32  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY   (CHILTERN H.)         23:57 F35  10   216
 33  LOUISE BARNETT   (CHILTERN H.)             23:58 F    18   219
 34  ADRIENNE HOPKINS   (HEADINGTON)            24:00 F    19   662
 35  JUDITH ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 24:11 F35  11   222
 36  LOUISE CARD   (AYLESBURY)                  24:16 F    20   185
 37  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               24:18 F35  12   274
 38  LEIGH JAMES   (WINDSOR)                    24:20 F    21   101
 39  LINDA LYTOLLIS   (SILSON)                  24:20 F35  13   707
 40  HEATHER COOK   (SILSON)                    24:29 F    22   703
 41  CARLY RELF   (READING RR)                  24:32 F    23   734
 42  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              24:39 F45   6   220
 43  HELEN MULHALL   (BEARBROOK)                24:48 F35  14   505
 44  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           24:51 F35  15   791
 45  JO STRINGER   (BURNHAM J.)                 24:53 F35  16   773
 46  BARBARA ORTH   (THAME)                     24:55 F45   7   711
 47  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 25:18 F45   8   212
 48  NO. 480   (WATFORD)                        25:33 F    24   480
 49  KIRSTY BARNETT   (TRING)                   25:51 F    25   460
 50  SANDY RIDGWAY   (BEARBROOK)                25:58 F45   9   509
 51  DEBBIE CHANNER   (BEARBROOK)               25:59 F35  17   507
 52  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              26:04 F    26   792
 53  ELLEN HAYNES   (HANDY CROSS)               26:06 F35  18   812
 54  HELEN TURLEY   (HEADINGTON)                26:08 F45  10   672
 55  LIZ ANNETTS   (BURNHAM J.)                 26:11 F45  11   772
 56  LYNETTE GILBEY   (SILSON)                  26:15 F    27   709
 57  ALISON ALLEN   (BURNHAM J.)                26:19 F45  12   774
 58  LINDA HUXLEY   (BEARBROOK)                 26:22 F45  13   510
 59  CLAIRE TODD   (SILSON)                     26:29 F45  14   710
 60  LEILA OLIVER   (MAIDENHEAD)                26:33 F    28   442
 61  ROWENA EDMONDSON   (READING RR)            26:42 F45  15   743
 62  NICOLA HENRY   (DACORUM)                   26:46 F35  19   276
 63  SUSAN MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)                26:49 F45  16   440
 64  JANE PEEL   (CHILTERN H.)                  26:53 F45  17   213
 65  TORA STRACEY   (HANDY CROSS)               26:57 F    29   813
 66  PIPPA CALLINGHAM   (WINDSOR)               27:00 F    30   103
 67  CLAIRE MURRAY   (DACORUM)                  27:10 F35  20   275
 68  JANE TUMLEY   (WATFORD)                    27:24 F35  21   497
 69  MANDY BONTHRONE   (TRING)                  27:39 F45  18   456
 70  MARIEANNE FISCHER   (HEADINGTON)           27:41 F45  19   666
 71  ALANA CLARK   (HEADINGTON)                 28:00 F    31   665
 72  NIKKI ANDREWS   (STEVENAGE)                28:29 F    32   618
 73  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     28:37 F45  20   701
 74  LOUISE SHAW   (BURNHAM J.)                 28:41 F    33   777
 75  LAURA MERCHANT   (DACORUM)                 28:43 F    34   279
 76  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 28:48 F35  22   793
 77  GERALDINE BRADSHAW   (DACORUM)             28:52 F45  21   270
 78  EMMA COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)                 28:56 F    35   435
 79  RUTH LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   29:08 F45  22   106
 80  DEBORAH GATESMAN   (HANDY CROSS)           29:09 F35  23   816
 81  MADELINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)                29:27 F45  23   708
 82  ANGIE MCLAUGHLIN   (HANDY CROSS)           29:28 F55   1   814
 83  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 29:33 F45  24     1
 84  PAULINE SIDDONS   (WINDSOR)                29:41 F55   2   107
 85  JO ROGERS   (THAME)                        30:03 F35  24   713
 86  JENIFER ARMSTRONG   (SILSON)               30:10 F    36   700
 87  SANDRA MOGAN   (GADE VALLEY)               30:17 F35  25   794
 88  DEBORAH BIGNELL   (BEARBROOK)              30:38 F    37   517
 89  JACKY ESKERDALE   (GADE VALLEY)            30:46 F45  25   795
 90  BRENDA KING   (CHILTERN H.)                30:48 F55   3   211
 91  SANDRA SMITH   (BANBURY)                   30:52 F55   4   752
 92  KAREN SHAW   (BURNHAM J.)                  30:55 F    38   778
 93  DONNA HOWLETT   (HANDY CROSS)              31:26 F    39   817
 94  CAROL CRAWLEY   (DACORUM)                  31:45 F45  26   277
 95  JULIE MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                  32:13 F35  26   193
 96  AMY PRICE   (LEIGHTON B)                   34:49 F    40   311
 97  MIA BRADLEY   (WATFORD)                    35:28 F35  27   500
 98  JANE WALL   (WATFORD)                      37:36 F45  27   475
 99     (BURNHAM J.)                             0:00 F    41   780

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  362     5     9    10    14
 2  READING ROADRUNNERS     353     3     7    15    22
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.         329     1    20    21    29
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       318     4    17    30    31
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       292     8    32    33    35
 6  MAIDENHEAD              286    12    18    24    60
 7  DACORUM & TRING         262    13    26    37    62
 8  BURNHAM JOGGERS         232    11    45    55    57
 9  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       229    27    43    50    51
10  SILSON JOGGERS          206    39    40    56    59
11  WINDSOR SE&H            198    19    38    66    79
12  BEDFORD & COUNTY        182     2    16
13  GADE VALLEY             141    44    52    76    87
14  HANDY CROSS             120    53    65    80    82
15  LUTON A.C.               94     6
16  WATFORD                  89    48    68    97    98
17  BANBURY                  86    23    91
18  TRING RUNNING CLUB       82    49    69
19  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       72    28
20  THAME RUNNERS            69    46    85
21  STEVENAGE & NH           28    72
22  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          4    96


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  READING ROADRUNNERS     307     3     7    22    61
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       283     8    32    35    42
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.         246     1    29    54    70
 4  BURNHAM JOGGERS         232    11    45    55    57
 5  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       198    43    50    51    58
 6  DACORUM & TRING         157    37    62    67    77
 7  SILSON JOGGERS          148    39    59    73    81
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       144    30    31    95
 9  WINDSOR SE&H            118    19    79    84
10  MAIDENHEAD              113    24    63
11  GADE VALLEY             104    44    76    87    89
12  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   92    25    83
13  BANBURY                  86    23    91
14  HANDY CROSS              85    53    80    82
15  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       72    28
16  THAME RUNNERS            69    46    85
17  WATFORD                  37    68    97    98
18  TRING RUNNING CLUB       31    69

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  LEIGH LATTIMORE   (HARROW)                 17:13 F17   1   148
  2  REBECCA NEWSTEAD   (STEVENAGE)             18:06 F20   1   619
  3  SUZI BOAST   (BEDFORD & C)                 18:27 F20   2    75
  4  LOUISA LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                 18:45 F17   2   130
  5  FLORENCE BRYANT   (SHAFTESBURY)            18:48 F17   3   389
  6  CATHERINE APPLEBY   (AYLESBURY)            19:03 F17   4   194
  7  AMY CONCANNON   (HARROW)                   19:06 F20   3   150
  8  MARGARET MARSH   (SHAFTESBURY)             19:15 F17   5   388
  9  ALICE KEANE   (SHAFTESBURY)                19:16 F17   6   372
 10  VICTORIA LITTLE   (STEVENAGE)              19:21 F17   7   626
 11  LUCY ROGERS   (WYCOMBE)                    19:23 F20   4   641
 12  JASMINE FORDE   (STEVENAGE)                19:25 F20   5   617
 13  ANDREA FOX   (WINDSOR)                     19:26 F20   6   132
 14  SARAH BROWN   (HARROW)                     19:26 F20   7   151
 15  NATASHA LITTLE   (STEVENAGE)               19:26 F17   8   625
 16  FAITH SMITH   (WINDSOR)                    19:28 F17   9   140
 17  CAITLIN MILLER   (BRACKNELL)               19:39 F17  10   304
 18  PERRY RYAN   (SHAFTESBURY)                 19:44 F20   8   387
 19  AMBER WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)               19:55 F17  11    77
 20  CLAIRE BAINES   (BRACKNELL)                20:42 F17  12   300
 21  SAMANTHA CUTLER   (BEDFORD & C)            20:42 F17  13    80
 22  LAURA GROSSICK   (BUCKINGHAM)              21:00 F17  14   898
 23  DEBORAH SYKES   (BEDFORD & C)              21:25 F17  15    76
 24  HANNAH KITCHEN   (WATFORD)                 21:27 F20   9   493
 25  MATILDA SCHEUBER   (STEVENAGE)             21:35 F20  10   618
 26  ROSIE KEANE   (LUTON)                      21:41 F17  16   416
 27  LIZ EDEN   (BUCKINGHAM)                    21:48 F17  17   899
 28  VICTORIA WELLS   (BANBURY)                 23:31 F20  11   751
 29  DYMPHNA MURPHY   (CHILTERN H.)             23:39 F17  18   237
 30  TABITHA DANIELS-MOSS   (HARROW)            24:26 F17  19   149
 31  ELENA KASCHE   (BUCKINGHAM)                26:07 F17  20   900
 32  SADIE WATTS   (MILTON K)                   27:30 F17  21    60

TEAM RESULT
 1  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       77     5     8     9
 2  HARROW A.C.              77     1     7    14
 3  STEVENAGE & NH           75     2    10    12
 4  WINDSOR SE&H             66     4    13    16
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY         56     3    19    21
 6  BRACKNELL                29    17    20
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY        27     6
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          22    11
 9  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       19    22    27    31
10  WATFORD                   9    24
11  LUTON A.C.                7    26
12  BANBURY                   5    28
13  CHILTERN HARRIERS         4    29
14  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES    1    32

Under 15 Girls
  1  MELISSA HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   9:35 F15   1   555
  2  EMILY WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)              9:43 F15   2    75
  3  SOPHIE CONNOR   (SHAFTESBURY)               9:54 F15   3   376
  4  PIPPA WOOLVEN   (WYCOMBE)                  10:11 F15   4   637
  5  LAUREN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     10:23 F15   5   123
  6  BEX MYERS   (WINDSOR)                      10:27 F15   6   126
  7  ELLIE CLARKE-JACQUES   (OXFORD)            10:31 F15   7   537
  8  VICTORIA WALKER   (WATFORD)                10:33 F15   8   474
  9  JADE WALKER   (OXFORD)                     10:38 F15   9   536
 10  EMILY BOAST   (BEDFORD & C)                10:41 F15  10    79
 11  EMILY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               10:43 F15  11    82
 12  DANI SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                  10:45 F15  12   297
 13  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    10:45 F15  13    45
 14  IMOGEN HILLIER   (WYCOMBE)                 10:47 F15  14   639
 15  LAUREN RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)               10:49 F15  15   294
 16  CIFRA STEWART   (SHAFTESBURY)              10:50 F15  16   377
 17  LAURA GRAHAM   (SHAFTESBURY)               10:53 F15  17   371
 18  RUTH FLORY   (BEDFORD & C)                 10:56 F15  18    78
 19  CHLOE VERNON-HAMILTON   (STEVENAGE)        10:56 F15  19   628
 20  RACHEL MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                10:58 F15  20   291
 21  JOANNA LIVESEY   (MILTON K)                10:58 F15  21    42
 22  JESSICA SWEENEY   (MILTON K)               11:03 F15  22    43
 23  NATALIE WICKINGS   (WATFORD)               11:04 F15  23   480
 24  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  11:05 F15  24   117
 25  CLAIRE WARD   (STEVENAGE)                  11:06 F15  25   613
 26  LAURA FARRAR   (ST. ALBANS)                11:12 F15  26   872
 27  LUCY SALTER   (BEDFORD & C)                11:15 F15  27    70
 28  LAURA BROWN   (DACORUM)                    11:17 F15  28   256
 29  REBECCA HARDY   (MILTON K)                 11:19 F15  29    53
 30  NAOMI BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                  11:19 F15  30   121
 31  KATE BRADY   (HARROW)                      11:21 F15  31   166
 32  ALYSSA SPITZER   (WINDSOR)                 11:24 F15  32   136
 33  YAT WING-SMART   (SHAFTESBURY)             11:25 F15  33   384
 34  JORDANA WETTENHALL   (WYCOMBE)             11:25 F15  34   631
 35  BROGAN FIELDEN   (BEDFORD & C)             11:27 F15  35    73
 36  VERITY KYLEY   (WINDSOR)                   11:31 F15  36   128
 37  GABBY CALLAGHAN   (BRACKNELL)              11:32 F15  37   289
 38  FAYE MCCORMICK   (SHAFTESBURY)             11:35 F15  38   372
 39  MELISSA PATEL   (ST. ALBANS)               11:42 F15  39   873
 40  SARAH PIKE   (STEVENAGE)                   11:44 F15  40   611
 41  HANNAH SANGAN   (OXFORD)                   11:52 F15  41   542
 42  HANNAH RADVAN   (WINDSOR)                  11:54 F15  42   127
 43  ZOE FRANKLAND   (MILTON K)                 11:55 F15  43    46
 44  ELLA ROW   (BRACKNELL)                     11:57 F15  44   296
 45  LAUREN WOOD   (MILTON K)                   12:16 F15  45    47
 46  DEVON BYRNE   (MILTON K)                   12:20 F15  46    55
 47  SARAH KINLEY   (DACORUM)                   12:22 F15  47   261
 48  LIZ BUTCHER   (BRACKNELL)                  12:24 F15  48   288
 49  CHARLOTTE JEFF   (HARROW)                  12:24 F15  49   149
 50  GEORGINA DUNFORD   (SHAFTESBURY)           12:28 F15  50   373
 51  EMILY HUXLEY   (ST. ALBANS)                12:38 F15  51   876
 52  ROBYN DORMER   (WATFORD)                   12:40 F15  52   499
 53  KATHERINE TREVATT   (WINDSOR)              12:45 F15  53   113
 54  KATE LYMAN   (MILTON K)                    12:45 F15  54    48
 55  AMY BROWN   (MILTON K)                     12:56 F15  55    57
 56  KERRY GORMAN   (WINDSOR)                   12:59 F15  56   120
 57  KAREN MEADOWS   (STEVENAGE)                13:06 F15  57   617
 58  ANDREA SANDERSON   (SHAFTESBURY)           13:21 F15  58   381
 59  BETHANY HILLS   (STEVENAGE)                13:25 F15  59   612
 60  CHRISTINA NICHOLLS   (CHILTERN H.)         14:12 F15  60   228

TEAM RESULT
 1  OXFORD CITY             166     1     7     9
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        160     2    10    11
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            148     5     6    24
 4  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      147     3    16    17
 5  BRACKNELL               136    12    15    20
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         131     4    14    34
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  127    13    21    22
 8  WATFORD                 100     8    23    52
 9  STEVENAGE & NH           99    19    25    40
10  ST. ALBANS A.C.          67    26    39    51
11  DACORUM & TRING          47    28    47
12  HARROW A.C.              42    31    49
13  CHILTERN HARRIERS         1    60

Under 13 Girls
  1  BECKY TURTON   (BRACKNELL)                  8:34 F13   1   286
  2  IMOGEN KEMPTON   (OXFORD)                   8:40 F13   2   533
  3  LAUREN HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                    8:47 F13   3   532
  4  SKY DRAPER   (HARROW)                       8:49 F13   4   153
  5  KARIS MIMMS   (SHAFTESBURY)                 8:54 F13   5   385
  6  REBECCA BYREN   (OXFORD)                    9:02 F13   6   534
  7  MEGAN SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)              9:03 F13   7    71
  8  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)              9:06 F13   8    78
  9  MOLLY MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)              9:07 F13   9    87
 10  BECKY BERGER-NORTH   (BRACKNELL)            9:08 F13  10   282
 11  EMMA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                      9:09 F13  11   104
 12  ANNA MACKENZIE   (ST. ALBANS)               9:10 F13  12   865
 13  DANNI NEWMAN   (SHAFTESBURY)                9:10 F13  13   375
 14  REVEE NOLAN   (LUTON)                       9:12 F13  14   406
 15  FREYA LENTON   (SHAFTESBURY)                9:13 F13  15   372
 16  MEGAN ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                9:14 F13  16    82
 17  MEGHAN STEER   (ST. ALBANS)                 9:15 F13  17   863
 18  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   9:16 F13  18    25
 19  HANNAH BYREN   (OXFORD)                     9:18 F13  19   535
 20  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                       9:22 F13  20   407
 21  YEE YEWT SMART   (SHAFTESBURY)              9:23 F13  21   383
 22  ELLIE HUDSON   (LUTON)                      9:26 F13  22   408
 23  ALEX EYKELBASEH   (DACORUM)                 9:27 F13  23   254
 24  AUTUMN HALES   (MILTON K)                   9:29 F13  24    33
 25  LORNA ADAMS   (MILTON K)                    9:29 F13  25    26
 26  CHLOE ALLEN   (WINDSOR)                     9:29 F13  26   115
 27  CHRISTINA HALL   (WINDSOR)                  9:31 F13  27   137
 28  REBECCA GRAHAM   (SHAFTESBURY)              9:35 F13  28   371
 29  GRACE COLLINS   (BRACKNELL)                 9:37 F13  29   284
 30  JASMINE FINLAY   (MILTON K)                 9:38 F13  30    21
 31  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)               9:39 F13  31    85
 32  LOREN KEIGHLEY   (MILTON K)                 9:41 F13  32    23
 33  ELISSA CLARKE   (OXFORD)                    9:44 F13  33   550
 34  ISOBEL THOMPSON   (ST. ALBANS)              9:44 F13  34   864
 35  GRACE KEANE   (LUTON)                       9:45 F13  35   405
 36  SOPHIE MORRIS   (DACORUM)                   9:45 F13  36   255
 37  ELLIE JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                 9:47 F13  37   212
 38  HARRIET HOLLIS   (WATFORD)                  9:47 F13  38   486
 39  ANNA DWYER   (AYLESBURY)                    9:47 F13  39   200
 40  JESSICA LIDDLE   (MILTON K)                 9:47 F13  40    34
 41  NAOMI HODSON   (ST. ALBANS)                 9:47 F13  41   866
 42  ALEX GATES   (STEVENAGE)                    9:50 F13  42   619
 43  JESS ANSTICE   (OXFORD)                     9:50 F13  43   554
 44  AMIE MOORES   (DACORUM)                     9:50 F13  44   278
 45  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)                9:53 F13  45    22
 46  TIA DISSANAYAKA   (HARROW)                  9:56 F13  46   158
 47  RACHEL MCCANN   (AYLESBURY)                 9:59 F13  47   205
 48  ELINOR GALVIN   (WYCOMBE)                  10:03 F13  48   634
 49  ROSIE ADAMS   (WINDSOR)                    10:04 F13  49   107
 50  PHILLIPPA BRYANT   (DACORUM)               10:10 F13  50   262
 51  ADELE RAINSFORD   (HARROW)                 10:10 F13  51   159
 52  AMY LAGNADO   (SHAFTESBURY)                10:12 F13  52   376
 53  CLAIRE BENTLEY   (WATFORD)                 10:17 F13  53   499
 54  HARRIET CARTER   (BEDFORD & C)             10:19 F13  54    77
 55  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                10:19 F13  55   251
 56  HANNAH HULL   (ST. ALBANS)                 10:21 F13  56   868
 57  KAYLEIGH BARNES   (BEDFORD & C)            10:23 F13  57    84
 58  SABINA MESSANT   (ST. ALBANS)              10:24 F13  58   867
 59  TIFFANY JONES   (WINDSOR)                  10:24 F13  59   109
 60  GEMMA WENMAN   (CHILTERN H.)               10:36 F13  60   217
 61  KIRSTIE BUTLER   (WINDSOR)                 10:36 F13  61   105
 62  MARISSA ROBERTSON   (WYCOMBE)              10:41 F13  62   633
 63  HANNAH WELSH   (AYLESBURY)                 10:45 F13  63   204
 64  LILLITH WESTON   (SHAFTESBURY)             10:47 F13  64   386
 65  BETHANY POUTNEY   (WYCOMBE)                10:48 F13  65   635
 66  CHANTAL JONES   (WINDSOR)                  10:51 F13  66   108
 67  ANNA LAWSON   (SILSON)                     10:51 F13  67   686
 68  HARRIET FERGUSON   (CHILTERN H.)           10:52 F13  68   219
 69  KATIE CALVERT   (WINDSOR)                  10:52 F13  69   110
 70  SARAH WENTFORD   (HARROW)                  10:53 F13  70   155
 71  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               10:58 F13  71   157
 72  NIKITA SHAH   (SHAFTESBURY)                11:03 F13  72   374
 73  KIMBERLY HALL   (ST. ALBANS)               11:04 F13  73   869
 74  ROWEN SEGLAH   (ST. ALBANS)                11:08 F13  74   870
 75  CATHERINE STRUTT   (HARROW)                11:09 F13  75   151
 76  MEGAN DAVIES   (CHILTERN H.)               11:11 F13  76   218
 77  SOPHIE CARD   (AYLESBURY)                  11:13 F13  77   283
 78  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       11:13 F13  78   156
 79  SOPHIE EDWARDS   (HARROW)                  11:15 F13  79   150
 80  ELLA MILLS   (SILSON)                      11:28 F13  80   685

TEAM RESULT
 1  OXFORD CITY             232     2     3     6
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        219     7     8     9
 3  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      210     5    13    15
 4  BRACKNELL               203     1    10    29
 5  LUTON A.C.              187    14    20    22
 6  ST. ALBANS A.C.         180    12    17    34
 7  WINDSOR SE&H            179    11    26    27
 8  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  176    18    24    25
 9  HARROW A.C.             142     4    46    51
10  DACORUM & TRING         140    23    36    44
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY        94    39    47    63
12  CHILTERN HARRIERS        78    37    60    68
13  WATFORD                  71    38    53
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          68    48    62    65
15  STEVENAGE & NH           39    42
16  SILSON JOGGERS           15    67    80

Under 11 Girls
  1  BECCA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                     5:14 F11   1   101
  2  NATALIE CONNOR   (SHAFTESBURY)              5:16 F11   2   377
  3  BETHANY HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   5:21 F11   3   531
  4  SUZANNE BENTLEY   (WATFORD)                 5:40 F11   4   493
  5  BRYONY WILSON   (WINDSOR)                   5:42 F11   5   137
  6  CONNIE LEWIS   (CHILTERN H.)                5:50 F11   6   217
  7  ROSALIND FIRTH   (CHILTERN H.)              5:51 F11   7   212
  8  MEGAN HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS)                  5:51 F11   8   853
  9  CLAIRE BUTTIVANT   (CHILTERN H.)            5:53 F11   9   218
 10  CLAUDIA MCINERNEY   (CHILTERN H.)           5:57 F11  10   222
 11  ALICE HASSALL   (AYLESBURY)                 6:00 F11  11   187
 12  SIANNAH RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)               6:01 F11  12   281
 13  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                  6:03 F11  13   186
 14  AISLING DRAPER   (HARROW)                   6:04 F11  14   175
 15  CLAUDIA JONES   (CHILTERN H.)               6:04 F11  15   215
 16  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)            6:07 F11  16   214
 17  HANNAH SELVEY   (MILTON K)                  6:10 F11  17     1
 18  KATIE PAWLYN   (CHILTERN H.)                6:11 F11  18   219
 19  MYA WALKER   (OXFORD)                       6:12 F11  19   560
 20  SOPHIE KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                 6:12 F11  20   611
 21  PHILLIPA BAILEY   (ST. ALBANS)              6:13 F11  21   854
 22  LILY VARNHAM   (WATFORD)                    6:15 F11  22   472
 23  ALICE TOWNEND   (ST. ALBANS)                6:16 F11  23   856
 24  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)               6:17 F11  24   228
 25  SOPHIA LINGLEY   (CHILTERN H.)              6:22 F11  25   216
 26  HANNAH MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                 6:24 F11  26   282
 27  MADDI ELLIS   (WINDSOR)                     6:25 F11  27   140
 28  HAYLEY ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)               6:27 F11  28    84
 29  EMILY PARTINGTON   (AYLESBURY)              6:28 F11  29   188
 30  NINA PATEL   (ST. ALBANS)                   6:28 F11  30   855
 31  HANNAH SHEPARD   (CHILTERN H.)              6:29 F11  31   227
 32  MARIA SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)                 6:31 F11  32   231
 33  RACHEL O'NEILL   (HARROW)                   6:33 F11  33   172
 34  RACHEL PADWICK   (CHILTERN H.)              6:36 F11  34   229
 35  JENNA HALL   (DACORUM)                      6:36 F11  35   280
 36  AMY BUTTIVANT   (CHILTERN H.)               6:36 F11  36   213
 37  KAIRA SHETTY   (HARROW)                     6:36 F11  37   174
 38  JESSICA EMPSON   (CHILTERN H.)              6:41 F11  38   230
 39  TIFFANY JONES   (BIGGLESWADE)               6:44 F11  39   832
 40  KATHRYN BAKER   (CHILTERN H.)               6:49 F11  40   221
 41  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                       6:51 F11  41   177
 42  CHLOE ALLEN   (MILTON K)                    6:52 F11  42     2
 43  SAMMY BOUSFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)             6:52 F11  43   223
 44  JOETTA JAMES   (ST. ALBANS)                 6:52 F11  44   858
 45  HOLLY SEGLAH   (ST. ALBANS)                 6:53 F11  45   857
 46  SOPHIE DICKERSON   (AYLESBURY)              6:54 F11  46   183
 47  ANNABEL SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)            6:58 F11  47    83
 48  MEGAN FRANKLAND   (MILTON K)                7:08 F11  48     3
 49  GRACE HULL   (ST. ALBANS)                   7:13 F11  49   859
 50  SOFFY DISSANAYAKA   (HARROW)                7:17 F11  50   171
 51  LUCY LATTIMORE   (HARROW)                   7:23 F11  51   178
 52  CHLOE HALL   (ST. ALBANS)                   7:37 F11  52   862
 53  VICKI OYESOLA   (HARROW)                    8:05 F11  53   176
 54  ALEX BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                    8:18 F11  54   138
 55  HOPE WHITE   (WINDSOR)                      8:47 F11  55   136

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       146     6     7     9
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            135     1     5    27
 3  ST. ALBANS A.C.         116     8    21    23
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       115    11    13    29
 5  OXFORD CITY              90     3    19
 6  WATFORD                  86     4    22
 7  HARROW A.C.              84    14    33    37
 8  BRACKNELL                74    12    26
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   61    17    42    48
10  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       54     2
11  BEDFORD & COUNTY         37    28    47
12  STEVENAGE & NH           36    20
13  DACORUM & TRING          21    35
14  BIGGLESWADE              17    39


Total Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           2976  2385   591
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2901  2235   666
 3  HARROW A.C.            2757  2496   261
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2531  2156   375
 5  BRACKNELL              2348  1980   368
 6  OXFORD CITY            2341  1943   398
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.        2284  1955   329
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2242  1803   439
 9  LUTON A.C.             2040  1752   288
10  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1934  1317   617
11  SILSON JOGGERS         1915  1694   221
12  MAIDENHEAD             1909  1623   286
13  STEVENAGE & NH         1907  1666   241
14  WATFORD                1718  1449   269
15  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1567  1338   229
16  HANDY CROSS            1509  1389   120
17  DACORUM & TRING        1343   894   449
18  BURNHAM JOGGERS        1333  1101   232
19  GADE VALLEY            1217  1076   141
20  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1093  1089     4
21  BANBURY                1067   976    91
22  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         953   732   221
23  TRING RUNNING CLUB      825   743    82
24  THAME RUNNERS           814   745    69
25  QUEENS PARK H.          639   639
26  ST. ALBANS A.C.         607   360   247
27  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      536    30   506
28  READING ROADRUNNERS     353         353
29  RADLEY A.C.             192   192
30  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       40    21    19


Male Overall Score
 1  HARROW A.C.            2496  2222    57    89   128
 2  WINDSOR SE&H           2385  2053    83    96   153
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2235  1884   107   104   140
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2156  1899    20    73   164
 5  BRACKNELL              1980  1746    69    86    79
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.        1955  1955
 7  OXFORD CITY            1943  1917                26
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1803  1673          71    59
 9  LUTON A.C.             1752  1424   129   118    81
10  SILSON JOGGERS         1694  1658          29     7
11  STEVENAGE & NH         1666  1504    69    93
12  MAIDENHEAD             1623  1618                 5
13  WATFORD                1449  1389    36     7    17
14  HANDY CROSS            1389  1389
15  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1338  1338
16  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1317   920   105   132   160
17  BURNHAM JOGGERS        1101  1101
18  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1089  1065          20     4
19  GADE VALLEY            1076  1076
20  BANBURY                 976   976
21  DACORUM & TRING         894   694    52    36   112
22  THAME RUNNERS           745   745
23  TRING RUNNING CLUB      743   743
24  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         732   477   105    64    86
25  QUEENS PARK H.          639   639
26  ST. ALBANS A.C.         360   143          83   134
27  RADLEY A.C.             192    47    23   122
28  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       30                      30
29  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       21          21


Female Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  666   362     1   127   176
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        617   182    56   160   219
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            591   198    66   148   179
 4  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      506    72    77   147   210
 5  DACORUM & TRING         449   262          47   140
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       439   318    27          94
 7  OXFORD CITY             398               166   232
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS       375   292     4     1    78
 9  BRACKNELL               368          29   136   203
10  READING ROADRUNNERS     353   353
11  HEADINGTON R.R.         329   329
12  LUTON A.C.              288    94     7         187
13  MAIDENHEAD              286   286
14  WATFORD                 269    89     9   100    71
15  HARROW A.C.             261          77    42   142
16  ST. ALBANS A.C.         247                67   180
17  STEVENAGE & NH          241    28    75    99    39
18  BURNHAM JOGGERS         232   232
19  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       229   229
20  SILSON JOGGERS          221   206                15
21  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         221          22   131    68
22  GADE VALLEY             141   141
23  HANDY CROSS             120   120
24  BANBURY                  91    86     5
25  TRING RUNNING CLUB       82    82
26  THAME RUNNERS            69    69
27  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       19          19
28  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          4     4


Seniors Overall Score
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.        2284  1955   329
 2  WINDSOR SE&H           2251  2053   198
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2246  1884   362
 4  HARROW A.C.            2222  2222
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2191  1899   292
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1991  1673   318
 7  OXFORD CITY            1917  1917
 8  MAIDENHEAD             1904  1618   286
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         1864  1658   206
10  BRACKNELL              1746  1746
11  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1567  1338   229
12  STEVENAGE & NH         1532  1504    28
13  LUTON A.C.             1518  1424    94
14  HANDY CROSS            1509  1389   120
15  WATFORD                1478  1389    89
16  BURNHAM JOGGERS        1333  1101   232
17  GADE VALLEY            1217  1076   141
18  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1102   920   182
19  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1069  1065     4
20  BANBURY                1062   976    86
21  DACORUM & TRING         956   694   262
22  TRING RUNNING CLUB      825   743    82
23  THAME RUNNERS           814   745    69
24  QUEENS PARK H.          639   639
25  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         477   477
26  READING ROADRUNNERS     353         353
27  ST. ALBANS A.C.         143   143
28  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       72          72
29  RADLEY A.C.              47    47


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        832   105   132   160    56   160   219
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            725    83    96   153    66   148   179
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  655   107   104   140     1   127   176
 4  BRACKNELL               602    69    86    79    29   136   203
 5  HARROW A.C.             535    57    89   128    77    42   142
 6  LUTON A.C.              522   129   118    81     7         187
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         476   105    64    86    22   131    68
 8  ST. ALBANS A.C.         464          83   134          67   180
 9  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      464                30    77   147   210
10  OXFORD CITY             424                26         166   232
11  DACORUM & TRING         387    52    36   112          47   140
12  STEVENAGE & NH          375    69    93          75    99    39
13  CHILTERN HARRIERS       340    20    73   164     4     1    78
14  VALE OF AYLESBURY       251          71    59    27          94
15  WATFORD                 240    36     7    17     9   100    71
16  RADLEY A.C.             145    23   122
17  SILSON JOGGERS           51          29     7                15
18  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       40    21                19
19  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         24          20     4
20  MAIDENHEAD                5                 5
21  BANBURY                   5                       5


As usual, round 5 will have a special timetable with the senior men's race early to faciltate prompt awards presentation.