Apex Sports Chiltern League Mob Match 2007/2008 Round 5

Held at Wing on 09 February 2008

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  MATT JANES   (BEDFORD & C)                 30:01 M     1    95
  2  STEVE KIMBER   (WINDSOR)                   30:54 M     2   110
  3  CHRIS DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)               31:09 M     3   668
  4  TIM GARDNER   (WYCOMBE)                    31:11 M     4   642
  5  OWAIN JONES   (WINDSOR)                    31:18 M     5   117
  6  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             31:32 M     6   227
  7  GARY HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)                 31:39 M     7   667
  8  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    31:46 M     8   143
  9  TOM COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 31:52 M     9     7
 10  JAMES ELSWORTHY   (BEDFORD & C)            32:02 M    10    78
 11  MATTHEW BENNETT   (CHILTERN H.)            32:14 M20   1   213
 12  JAMIE ASHTON   (BRACKNELL)                 32:16 M20   2   307
 13  ALAN TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)              32:18 M40   1    77
 14  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (HARROW)                32:20 M40   2   144
 15  RICHARD LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)               32:29 M    11   310
 16  STEVE MALE   (OXFORD)                      32:45 M40   3   541
 17  DAMIAN NEVINS   (HARROW)                   32:49 M    12   146
 18  MOHAMMED RAHIM   (HARROW)                  32:50 M    13   350
 19  STEVEN TUTTLE   (BEDFORD & C)              32:53 M20   3    80
 20  EDWARD COOKE   (BRACKNELL)                 32:54 M20   4   308
 21  TOM BEST   (LUTON)                         32:55 M20   5   400
 22  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      33:00 M    14   151
 23  TREVOR HUNTER   (HANDY CROSS)              33:25 M    15   830
 24  DANIEL POULTON   (STEVENAGE)               33:34 M    16   617
 25  VASILI ZVEREV   (HEADINGTON)               33:41 M40   4   663
 26  JON HISCOX   (THAME)                       33:43 M    17   713
 27  MARK RICHARDS   (HEADINGTON)               33:44 M40   5   671
 28  ANDY MACASKILL   (MAIDENHEAD)              33:45 M    18   423
 29  ADAM SEARLE   (STEVENAGE)                  33:46 M    19   616
 30  JOHN BIGNALL   (HARROW)                    33:53 M    20   342
 31  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  34:02 M20   6   339
 32  ANDY JOHNSON   (LUTON)                     34:07 M    21   415
 33  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     34:10 M    22   758
 34  JULIAN RICHARDSON   (OXFORD)               34:15 M40   6   545
 35  LEIGH WHITTEN   (MILTON K)                 34:18 M20   7    11
 36  ROGER THETFORD   (HEADINGTON)              34:19 M40   7   674
 37  TOM SHELDRICK   (DACORUM)                  34:20 M20   8   254
 38  FRANK FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              34:21 M    23   820
 39  ANDY ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                    34:23 M40   8   190
 40  KEVIN HARDING   (TRING)                    34:26 M40   9   468
 41  IAN VAN LOKVEN   (MILTON K)                34:28 M40  10    37
 42  SEAN O'CONNOR   (WYCOMBE)                  34:31 M20   9   635
 43  GARY TAYLOR   (WINDSOR)                    34:36 M    24   118
 44  DIETMAR MORITZ   (MILTON K)                34:39 M    25    12
 45  TIM JONES   (AYLESBURY)                    34:43 M50   1   198
 46  ADRIAN COX   (MILTON K)                    34:45 M40  11     1
 47  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    34:55 M    26   474
 48  WAYNE ROYE   (Q.P.H.)                      34:59 M    27   567
 49  STEPHEN HERRING   (MILTON K)               35:00 M    28    41
 50  RICHARD COLES   (GADE VALLEY)              35:01 M    29   804
 51  SIMON PRITCHARD   (BANBURY)                35:03 M    30   765
 52  BRENDAN GREENE   (Q.P.H.)                  35:04 M    31   565
 53  JAKE HUGHES   (BRACKNELL)                  35:09 M20  10   309
 54  MARK CRANWELL   (HARROW)                   35:11 M    32   337
 55  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  35:14 M    33   699
 56  ANDY WRIGHT   (SILSON)                     35:18 M40  12   700
 57  KINGSLEY NANTON   (CHILTERN H.)            35:21 M    34   216
 58  HEINE VAN ZYL   (OXFORD)                   35:29 M40  13   559
 59  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     35:31 M    35   455
 60  LEWIS RISELEY   (WYCOMBE)                  35:34 M20  11   639
 61  PAUL BOND   (MILTON K)                     35:37 M    36     6
 62  CHRIS ROGERS   (SILSON)                    35:39 M40  14   697
     MATT CLARKE   (MILTON K) N/S               35:43 M          69
 63  LAURENCE MILES   (MAIDENHEAD)              35:44 M    37   439
 64  JEFF HAYNES   (SILSON)                     35:44 M50   2   687
 65  STUART BAIRD   (LUTON)                     35:53 M20  12   413
 66  RICHARD TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               35:55 M    38   185
 67  KEVIN DYER   (BEARBROOK)                   35:58 M40  15   523
 68  PAUL MANNERS   (CHILTERN H.)               36:03 M40  16   226
 69  MARCUS MCKECHNIE   (STEVENAGE)             36:08 M20  13   619
 70  TREVOR DIXON   (OXFORD)                    36:13 M50   3   555
 71  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               36:15 M50   4   664
 72  LIAM SMYTH   (BEDFORD & C)                 36:17 M    39    98
 73  TOM MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                     36:21 M    40   320
 74  PHIL TOTTLE   (AYLESBURY)                  36:22 M40  17   196
 75  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   36:23 M40  18    38
 76  SAM POULTON   (STEVENAGE)                  36:28 M20  14   618
 77  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    36:28 M40  19   696
 78  BRENDON GILBERT   (HANDY CROSS)            36:32 M    41   824
 79  DAVE GAVAGAN   (HEADINGTON)                36:33 M40  20   662
 80  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 36:36 M40  21   942
 81  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              36:37 M40  22   666
 82  PHIL HUXLEY   (OXFORD)                     36:39 M50   5   560
 83  ANTHONY RICHARDSON   (CHILTERN H.)         36:52 M50   6   214
 84  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               36:54 M    42   801
 85  DAVID CROSSLAND   (MAIDENHEAD)             36:59 M40  23   442
 86  DAVE HARTWELL   (OXFORD)                   37:05 M50   7   556
 87  OWEN BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)                   37:11 M40  24   511
 88  SIMON BARNETT   (TRING)                    37:13 M    43   469
 89  IAN LEE   (BANBURY)                        37:14 M    44   766
 90  ANDY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                37:23 M    45   313
 91  MICK O'CONNOR   (AYLESBURY)                37:27 M50   8   194
 92  MATT ADCOCK   (WATFORD)                    37:30 M    46   471
 93  MATT WILLMOTT   (MILTON K)                 37:36 M20  15    14
 94  ANDREW WASDELL   (MILTON K)                37:39 M    47    39
 95  NICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                  37:41 M40  25   199
 96  JOE HURLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                  37:43 M40  26   317
 97  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     37:46 M40  27   404
 98  ALAN WRIGHT   (BEARBROOK)                  37:52 M    48   521
 99  CHARLES BRIMACOMBE   (GADE VALLEY)         37:54 M    49   803
100  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              37:55 M40  28   221
101  ALAN WHELAN   (TRING)                      37:58 M40  29   465
102  MIKE LEPPS   (HARROW)                      38:00 M40  30   336
103  ROGER ELLERBY   (CHILTERN H.)              38:01 M50   9   231
104  GRAHAM LINNELL   (SILSON)                  38:03 M50  10   694
105  DAVE WHEELER   (OXFORD)                    38:05 M50  11   544
106  IAN LAWSON   (CHILTERN H.)                 38:07 M    50   232
107  LEE WELHAM   (BIGGLESWADE)                 38:08 M40  31   842
108  JAMES FERGUSON   (AYLESBURY)               38:09 M20  16   186
109  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      38:10 M60   1   558
110  PHIL STEPHENS   (HANDY CROSS)              38:14 M40  32   821
111  CHARLIE THOMPSON   (LEIGHTON B)            38:17 M    51   321
112  MALCOLM DOWN   (MILTON K)                  38:18 M40  33    40
113  BOB HODGES   (BEARBROOK)                   38:20 M50  12   508
114  GARY WALFORD   (CHILTERN H.)               38:23 M40  34   215
115  MIKE ORTON   (WATFORD)                     38:25 M40  35   481
116  ALAN SAINSBURY   (DACORUM)                 38:26 M40  36   269
117  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   38:28 M50  13   557
118  PAUL BALCHINI   (LUTON)                    38:33 M20  17   412
119  GRAHAM EDMONDS   (HARROW)                  38:34 M    52   349
120  MARK BOXALL   (BEARBROOK)                  38:38 M    53   514
121  IAN ROBERTS   (LEIGHTON B)                 38:42 M40  37   319
122  DAB MEANEY   (DACORUM)                     38:43 M50  14   262
123  TERRY MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                  38:45 M50  15   158
124  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   38:46 M60   2   538
125  STEVE PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)               38:49 M40  38   211
126  BOB FULLER   (WINDSOR)                     38:53 M40  39   106
127  DAVE PARSONS   (OXFORD)                    38:59 M60   3   554
128  MICK HILL   (WINDSOR)                      39:01 M50  16   109
129  RICHARD SLATER   (THAME)                   39:07 M    54   716
130  IAN THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)                 39:14 M40  40   195
131  ROD LAVERS   (THAME)                       39:19 M50  17   715
132  JOE MIDDLETON   (MAIDENHEAD)               39:22 M    55   421
133  JUSTIN COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)               39:26 M    56   430
134  LES TURTON   (MILTON K)                    39:26 M40  41    26
135  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      39:27 M    57   698
136  COLIN TURRELL-BROWN   (MILTON K)           39:32 M    58    23
137  NIGEL SANDERSON   (HANDY CROSS)            39:34 M40  42   823
138  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    39:35 M    59   393
139  IAN ROBINSON   (BANBURY)                   39:37 M    60   761
140  PAUL ILLING   (WATFORD)                    39:42 M40  43   484
141  IAN WOOD   (MILTON K)                      39:48 M    61    18
142  MARTIN ALEXANDER   (GADE VALLEY)           39:53 M40  44   808
143  STUART MANNERING   (MAIDENHEAD)            39:57 M    62   434
144  RICKY ANDERSON   (DACORUM)                 39:58 M40  45   251
145  CRAIG NELSON   (LEIGHTON B)                39:58 M    63   318
146  JOE SINCLAIR   (Q.P.H.)                    40:09 M    64   570
147  ANDY ANGUS   (Q.P.H.)                      40:12 M40  46   569
148  JAMES BATEMAN   (HANDY CROSS)              40:20 M40  47   825
149  ROB BROWN   (TRING)                        40:22 M50  18   460
150  PETER BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              40:28 M40  48   206
151  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   40:31 M40  49   485
152  NO. 452   (TRING)                          40:34 M    65   452
153  JAMES POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 40:39 M    66   512
154  PETER SANCHEZ   (MILTON K)                 40:45 M    67    27
155  SEAN HUNT   (HARROW)                       40:46 M    68   338
156  ANDY HARRISON   (MILTON K)                 40:48 M50  19    49
157  ADRIAN DALE   (CHILTERN H.)                40:49 M40  50   222
158  TREVOR LARK   (TRING)                      40:52 M40  51   459
159  PETE CAIRNIE   (BEARBROOK)                 40:53 M40  52   517
160  FRANK NOLAN   (Q.P.H.)                     40:57 M50  20   566
161  DAVE STEEDMAN   (BEARBROOK)                40:59 M40  53   524
162  MIKE BRYANT   (LEIGHTON B)                 40:59 M    69   316
163  STEVE BOYD   (GADE VALLEY)                 41:00 M    70   807
164  JEZ CRICK   (CHILTERN H.)                  41:03 M    71   224
165  ADAM JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                 41:04 M40  54   241
166  PAUL MARSH   (AYLESBURY)                   41:04 M40  55   205
167  JOHN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                41:07 M    72   234
168  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 41:10 M50  21   345
169  BRIAN STONE   (WYCOMBE)                    41:14 M50  22   637
170  PHIL COY   (BANBURY)                       41:15 M50  23   764
171  JOHN HAMILTON   (MILTON K)                 41:18 M50  24    48
172  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    41:24 M50  25    29
173  ADRIAN TWISSELL   (BEARBROOK)              41:26 M    73   506
174  MARK LEE   (BRACKNELL)                     41:27 M40  56   303
175  STEVE NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)               41:29 M    74   805
176  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       41:30 M40  57   685
177  ROB GILLIES   (SILSON)                     41:31 M    75   686
178  MARTIN GRIMSDALE   (WATFORD)               41:33 M50  26   482
179  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 41:39 M40  58   193
180  ROBERT LANDS   (BEDFORD & C)               41:42 M40  59    87
181  PETER BARK   (MAIDENHEAD)                  41:47 M40  60   441
182  PAUL YEOMANS   (WATFORD)                   41:49 M    76   496
183  BILLY WILSON   (MAIDENHEAD)                41:56 M40  61   437
184  ANDY HARRISON   (HANDY CROSS)              42:04 M    77   828
185  NIGEL PATTERSON   (MAIDENHEAD)             42:09 M50  27   449
186  ROSS BLOOM   (HARROW)                      42:12 M50  28   163
187  GARETH HUDSON   (HEADINGTON)               42:12 M40  62   670
188  GEOFF SMITH   (BANBURY)                    42:13 M60   4   762
189  ADRIAN WEEKS   (MILTON K)                  42:16 M    78    30
190  NICK WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)               42:20 M    79    19
191  JONATHAN SMITH   (TRING)                   42:22 M    80   458
192  MARK EMMETT   (THAME)                      42:27 M40  63   712
193  ASH VORALIA   (MILTON K)                   42:29 M    81    25
194  SIMON ALLEN   (BEARBROOK)                  42:30 M40  64   526
195  FRED WATT   (LEIGHTON B)                   42:34 M50  29   314
196  PAUL KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                  42:53 M40  65   613
197  CHRIS WATSON   (BIGGLESWADE)               42:59 M40  66   832
198  PATRICK CLARKE   (BEARBROOK)               42:59 M40  67   510
199  KEN PRIOR   (BIGGLESWADE)                  43:01 M50  30   841
200  MARTIN STORRIE   (GADE VALLEY)             43:14 M40  68   809
201  TOM RUBERY   (TRING)                       43:17 M50  31   470
202  CLIVE COHEN   (TRING)                      43:25 M50  32   463
203  PETE WHITE   (THAME)                       43:27 M50  33   718
204  RICHARD BOYCE   (WATFORD)                  43:28 M    82   472
205  CARLTON HOBBS   (THAME)                    43:32 M    83   714
206  DAVE RANDALL   (WYCOMBE)                   43:34 M40  69   640
207  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                    43:36 M50  34   398
208  CLIVE RUTLAND   (OXFORD)                   43:44 M60   5   552
209  BEN BAKER   (WYCOMBE)                      43:52 M20  18   631
210  CALLUM BONTHRONE   (TRING)                 43:53 M20  19   453
211  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                43:56 M50  35   233
212  LIAM DAWSON   (BEARBROOK)                  43:59 M    84   525
213  DAVE SANDERSON   (HANDY CROSS)             44:01 M50  36   829
214  MICK GARLAND   (WYCOMBE)                   44:09 M40  70   638
215  GRAHAM TURNER   (THAME)                    44:10 M40  71   717
216  DAVE LANTSBERY   (SILSON)                  44:16 M60   6   683
217  JOHN GIBSON   (AYLESBURY)                  44:22 M50  37   209
218  JAMES LAWRIE   (SILSON)                    44:31 M    85   701
219  IAN MARMONT   (WINDSOR)                    44:33 M    86   107
220  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               44:55 M40  72   208
221  GRAHAM THOMAS   (LUTON)                    44:55 M50  38   402
     NICK ROWE   (ABINGDON) N/S                 44:59 M40       954
222  MARK TRAVERS   (GADE VALLEY)               45:04 M40  73   806
223  GRAHAM TAYLOR   (BEARBROOK)                45:06 M40  74   520
224  BRENDAN CRADDEN   (BEARBROOK)              45:12 M60   7   530
225  DARRELL BRESSINGTON   (MAIDENHEAD)         45:17 M40  75   440
226  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                45:18 M40  76   800
227  GERRY KILLEN   (MAIDENHEAD)                45:20 M50  39   427
228  STEPHEN PICKETT   (STEVENAGE)              45:27 M40  77   615
229  MIKE JONES   (SILSON)                      45:28 M50  40   703
230  BILL CUSHWAY   (SILSON)                    45:34 M40  78   710
231  JOHN WORTH   (HEADINGTON)                  45:39 M    87   673
232  RON WINTER   (MILTON K)                    45:59 M60   8    15
233  JOHN RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)                 46:11 M50  41   218
234  PETER KEAN   (LUTON)                       46:18 M40  79   399
235  BRIAN KEERS   (SILSON)                     46:23 M40  80   692
236  CARL BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                  46:33 M50  42    21
237  NO. 71 ??   (?)                            46:35 M    88    71
238  DEON PERCIVAL   (GADE VALLEY)              46:42 M    89   802
239  ANDY BARTLETT   (BANBURY)                  46:43 M50  43   763
240  TIM LOYD   (RADLEY)                        47:03 M50  44   920
241  RICHARD DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)                  47:21 M40  81   568
242  DEREK ROBERTSON   (WATFORD)                47:31 M40  82   488
243  JOHN PEERLESS   (HANDY CROSS)              47:36 M50  45   826
244  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  47:38 M50  46   543
245  AARON SMITH   (Q.P.H.)                     47:39 M    90   562
246  SIMON BRIGHT   (GADE VALLEY)               47:45 M40  83   810
247  PETE MASON   (BEARBROOK)                   47:50 M60   9   507
248  RICHARD POPIEL   (SILSON)                  47:54 M40  84   693
249  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               47:55 M50  47   235
250  MALCOLM SARGENT   (DACORUM)                48:00 M60  10   266
251  IAN DAVISON   (BEARBROOK)                  48:18 M40  85   519
252  PAUL HEARN   (BEARBROOK)                   48:34 M40  86   513
253  GREG NEAL   (WATFORD)                      48:37 M50  48   494
254  MARK BIRD   (GADE VALLEY)                  48:42 M    91   799
255  PETER DOLMAN   (DACORUM)                   48:54 M50  49   265
256  SIMON EMSLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)                49:32 M40  87   443
257  DAVID HERON   (TRING)                      49:54 M50  50   451
258  JONNIE WRAY   (WATFORD)                    49:56 M50  51   492
259  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      50:27 M40  88   401
260  PHILLIP RANCE   (BEARBROOK)                50:40 M50  52   501
261  KEN DAURIS   (BEARBROOK)                   50:48 M60  11   529
262  NEIL GOSLING   (MILTON K)                  50:51 M    92    47
263  MARTIN REYNOLDS   (OXFORD)                 51:10 M50  53   542
264  NIGEL LACEY   (TRING)                      51:22 M50  54   454
265  BILL O'CONNOR   (Q.P.H.)                   51:43 M60  12   561
266  MIKE PERRY   (DACORUM)                     52:30 M50  55   267
267  PETER BAILEY   (DACORUM)                   52:45 M60  13   256
268  COLIN POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 53:03 M    93   509
269  ALEX BRODIE   (Q.P.H.)                     53:26 M50  56   563
270  ALAN LOCK   (SILSON)                       55:38 M60  14   695
271  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          56:36 M60  15   220
272  JIM MCKELLAR   (MILTON K)                  57:26 M60  16    45
273  DODDERIDGE BENJAMIN   (Q.P.H.)             66:21 M50  57   571

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  HARROW A.C.            1998     8    14    17    18    22    30    31    54
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.        1864     3     7    25    27    36    71    79    80
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1832     9    35    41    44    46    49    61    75
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1658     6    11    57    68    83   100   103   106
 5  OXFORD CITY            1632    16    34    58    70    82    86   105   109
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1544    39    45    66    74    91    95   108   130
 7  SILSON JOGGERS         1463    55    56    62    64    77   104   135   176
 8  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1349     1    10    13    19    72   180
 9  LUTON A.C.             1293    21    32    65    97   118   138   207   221
10  HANDY CROSS            1261    23    38    78   110   137   148   184   213
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1254    40    59    88   101   149   152   158   191
12  MAIDENHEAD             1244    28    63    85   132   133   143   181   183
13  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1234    67    87    98   113   120   153   159   161
14  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1199    73    90    96   111   121   145   162   195
15  WINDSOR SE&H           1121     2     5    43   126   128   219
16  BRACKNELL              1096    12    15    20    53   174
17  WATFORD                1083    47    92   115   140   151   178   182   204
18  GADE VALLEY            1057    50    84    99   142   163   175   200   222
19  STEVENAGE & NH         1022    24    29    69    76   196   228
20  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1014     4    42    60   169   206   209   214
21  BANBURY                1009    33    51    89   139   170   188   239
22  QUEENS PARK H.          888    48    52   146   147   160   241   245   265
23  THAME RUNNERS           817    26   129   131   192   203   205   215
24  DACORUM & TRING         735    37   116   122   144   250   255   266   267
25  BIGGLESWADE             319   107   197   199
26  RADLEY A.C.              34   240


Veteran Mens Race
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         937    25    27    36    71
 2  OXFORD CITY             918    16    34    58    70
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       847    39    45    74    91
 4  SILSON JOGGERS          837    56    62    64    77
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  822    41    46    75   112
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       742    68    83   100   103
 7  HARROW A.C.             689    14   102   123   168
 8  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       670    67    87   113   159
 9  TRING RUNNING CLUB      648    40   101   149   158
10  WATFORD                 512   115   140   151   178
11  HANDY CROSS             488   110   137   148   213
12  DACORUM & TRING         464   116   122   144   250
13  MAIDENHEAD              462    85   181   183   185
14  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        410    96   121   195
15  BEDFORD & COUNTY        355    13   180
16  THAME RUNNERS           355   131   192   203   215
17  LUTON A.C.              337    97   207   221   234
18  BIGGLESWADE             319   107   197   199
19  GADE VALLEY             306   142   200   222   226
20  WINDSOR SE&H            294   126   128
21  QUEENS PARK H.          283   147   160   241   265
22  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         233   169   206   214
23  BANBURY                 225   170   188   239
24  STEVENAGE & NH          124   196   228
25  BRACKNELL               100   174
26  RADLEY A.C.              34   240


Junior Men
 1  BRACKNELL               737    12    20    53
 2  LUTON A.C.              618    21    65   118
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         511    42    60   209
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  420    35    93
 5  STEVENAGE & NH          403    69    76
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       263    11
 7  BEDFORD & COUNTY        255    19
 8  HARROW A.C.             243    31
 9  DACORUM & TRING         237    37
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY       166   108
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB       64   210

Under 17 Men
  1  RYAN PARKER   (BEDFORD & C)                19:22 M17   1   100
  2  DALE WILLIAMSON   (BEDFORD & C)            19:38 M17   2    99
  3  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  19:49 M17   3   394
  4  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      19:58 M17   4   268
  5  JOHN MCDONNELL   (LUTON)                   20:03 M17   5   398
  6  KRIS LEDGARD   (MILTON K)                  20:06 M17   6    50
  7  ALEX BELLEW   (BEDFORD & C)                20:09 M17   7    98
  8  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    20:10 M17   8    41
  9  MICHAEL GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)            20:14 M17   9    97
 10  CHAD LAMBERT   (MILTON K)                  20:14 M17  10    49
 11  JOSHUA MOSS   (STEVENAGE)                  20:30 M17  11   623
 12  MATT EAGER   (MILTON K)                    20:43 M17  12    42
 13  MARK BOOTH   (WYCOMBE)                     20:55 M17  13   644
 14  ISAAC NAHOOR   (WYCOMBE)                   21:05 M17  14   636
 15  TOM CORBETT   (BEDFORD & C)                21:11 M17  15    94
 16  LUKE TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)              21:24 M17  16    93
 17  PHILLIPPE MANNING   (RADLEY)               21:39 M17  17   912
 18  DANIEL BIACHI   (LUTON)                    21:46 M17  18   391
 19  TOM LEWIS   (HARROW)                       21:49 M17  19   166
 20  CALLUM MCKECHNIE   (STEVENAGE)             21:55 M17  20   624
 21  CAMERON SMART   (WINDSOR)                  22:38 M17  21   121
 22  RICHARD TABERNER   (BEDFORD & C)           22:52 M17  22    96
 23  JAMES CORNWELL   (AYLESBURY)               23:17 M17  23   191
 24  BEN PARRY   (ST. ALBANS)                   23:24 M17  24   866
 25  CHRIS REILLY   (WINDSOR)                   24:06 M17  25   123
 26  EMMETT CASSIDY   (MILTON K)                24:16 M17  26    51
 27  TOM OSBORNE   (BUCKINGHAM)                 24:37 M17  27   898
 28  MONTY LEWIS   (BUCKINGHAM)                 24:42 M17  28   897
 29  LUKE PORTER   (WINDSOR)                    25:33 M17  29   122
 30  ALEX BODING   (BUCKINGHAM)                 26:45 M17  30   900
 31  JAMES GODFREY   (RADLEY)                   27:01 M17  31   913
 32  HUGO HARRISON   (BUCKINGHAM)               27:11 M17  32   899
 33  TREVOR XANDIE   (BUCKINGHAM)               27:42 M17  33   901

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY         92     1     2     7
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   78     6     8    10
 3  LUTON A.C.               76     3     5    18
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          41    13    14
 5  STEVENAGE & NH           37    11    20
 6  DACORUM & TRING          30     4
 7  WINDSOR SE&H             27    21    25    29
 8  RADLEY A.C.              20    17    31
 9  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       17    27    28    30
10  HARROW A.C.              15    19
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY        11    23
12  ST. ALBANS A.C.          10    24

Under 15 Boys
  1  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)               13:34 M15   1    74
  2  JAMES BURTON   (BEDFORD & C)               13:51 M15   2    79
  3  GEORGE MILLER   (RADLEY)                   13:57 M15   3   913
  4  AIDAN BRACE   (WYCOMBE)                    14:04 M15   4   632
  5  DANIEL MURPHY   (MILTON K)                 14:07 M15   5    21
  6  TOM MEAD   (LUTON)                         14:10 M15   6   408
  7  MATTHEW LEWIS   (HARROW)                   14:20 M15   7   155
  8  TOMMY ATKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 14:21 M15   8   184
  9  SEAN STILL   (LUTON)                       14:31 M15   9   405
 10  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  14:44 M15  10    22
 11  SAM BENNET   (BEDFORD & C)                 15:04 M15  11    83
 12  PATRICK STEWART   (BEDFORD & C)            15:09 M15  12    78
 13  ELLIOTT POULAIN   (ST. ALBANS)             15:11 M15  13   888
 14  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                    15:13 M15  14   267
 15  JERRY NASH   (LEIGHTON B)                  15:15 M15  15   315
 16  ALEX IMRE   (WYCOMBE)                      15:20 M15  16   659
 17  MATTHEW LEACH   (STEVENAGE)                15:22 M15  17   614
 18  ALEX WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)                15:23 M15  18   235
 19  SAM HIGHFIELD   (DACORUM)                  15:23 M15  19   276
 20  DANIEL JOHNSON   (LUTON)                   15:27 M15  20   409
 21  ASHLEY PHILIPS   (SILSON)                  15:28 M15  21   681
 22  SAM LONDON   (BRACKNELL)                   15:28 M15  22   294
 23  LEWIS KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                 15:29 M15  23   626
 24  DAN GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                   15:33 M15  24   196
 25  WILL GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                  15:42 M15  25   183
 26  DANIEL LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)               15:44 M15  26   234
 27  SCOTT PULLEY   (WYCOMBE)                   15:45 M15  27   643
 28  ORONDE SAUNDERS   (HARROW)                 15:48 M15  28   158
 29  RHYS COMMISIONG   (HARROW)                 15:52 M15  29   167
 30  KHALID AL ABANDY   (ST. ALBANS)            15:55 M15  30   890
 31  LUKE LANGLEY   (STEVENAGE)                 16:01 M15  31   627
 32  WILKIE HOLLENS   (ST. ALBANS)              16:03 M15  32   884
 33  ADAM MURPHY   (BIGGLESWADE)                16:11 M15  33   835
 34  TOM CLAESSANS   (WYCOMBE)                  16:15 M15  34   640
 35  CHRIS THORNLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             16:19 M15  35    76
 36  EDWARD O'HARA   (RADLEY)                   16:23 M15  36   919
 37  JAMES BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              16:23 M15  37   200
 38  PAUL SPICER   (STEVENAGE)                  16:26 M15  38   611
 39  MATTHEW MALCOLM   (MILTON K)               16:27 M15  39    23
 40  ANDREW MINNEY   (BEDFORD & C)              16:28 M15  40    82
 41  WARREN HERRIDGE   (STEVENAGE)              16:33 M15  41   628
 42  GREG BENNETT   (DACORUM)                   16:44 M15  42   263
 43  CHRIS LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)                 16:52 M15  43   289
 44  DAVID O'CONNELL   (STEVENAGE)              16:52 M15  44   629
 45  DAVID PICKETT   (STEVENAGE)                17:05 M15  45   630
 46  MATTHEW TILLEY   (LUTON)                   17:09 M15  46   415
 47  SCOTT BRABHAM   (WYCOMBE)                  17:29 M15  47   642
 48  GREGORY EVANS   (STEVENAGE)                17:34 M15  48   621
 49  KEIR LETAAL   (LUTON)                      17:44 M15  49   413
 50  KINGSLEY SWAN   (WINDSOR)                  17:53 M15  50   120
 51  HUGH BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)               18:19 M15  51   237
 52  THOMAS MATTHEWS   (BUCKINGHAM)             18:22 M15  52   891
 53  LEWIS DORMER   (WATFORD)                   18:34 M15  53   500
 54  ARCHIE NESBITT   (BUCKINGHAM)              18:42 M15  54   893
 55  GEORGE WITHERS   (ST. ALBANS)              19:53 M15  55   889

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        154     1     2    11
 2  LUTON A.C.              133     6     9    20
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         121     4    16    27
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  114     5    10    39
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       111     8    24    25
 6  HARROW A.C.             104     7    28    29
 7  STEVENAGE & NH           97    17    23    31
 8  ST. ALBANS A.C.          93    13    30    32
 9  DACORUM & TRING          93    14    19    42
10  RADLEY A.C.              73     3    36
11  CHILTERN HARRIERS        73    18    26    51
12  BRACKNELL                47    22    43
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         41    15
14  SILSON JOGGERS           35    21
15  BIGGLESWADE              23    33
16  WINDSOR SE&H              6    50
17  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE        6    52    54
18  WATFORD                   3    53

Under 13 Boys
  1  JAMES DEANE   (LINCROFT MS)                11:28 M13   1   365
  2  JAMES MCMURRAY   (ST. ALBANS)              11:31 M13   2   856
  3  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            11:32 M13   3   220
  4  JACK DUTTON   (CHILTERN H.)                11:46 M13   4   222
  5  DAN BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)            11:47 M13   5   219
  6  SCOTT PROCTOR   (BEDFORD & C)              11:51 M13   6    90
  7  OLIVER POULAIN   (ST. ALBANS)              11:56 M13   7   853
  8  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     12:05 M13   8   107
  9  MARTIN DANOBREGA   (BEDFORD & C)           12:11 M13   9    86
 10  TOM STEAD   (BIGGLESWADE)                  12:12 M13  10   844
 11  JACK BENEDICKTER   (LUTON)                 12:17 M13  11   392
 12  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)           12:21 M13  12    71
 13  ROBERT SUTHERLAND   (WYCOMBE)              12:25 M13  13   642
 14  GEORGE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)        12:25 M13  14   225
 15  HAYDEN BYRNE   (MILTON K)                  12:27 M13  15     5
 16  JAY FIELDMARTIN   (WINDSOR)                12:30 M13  16   113
 17  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   12:32 M13  17   171
 18  RORY SEENINS   (AYLESBURY)                 12:34 M13  18   206
 19  CONNOR DELANEY   (BEDFORD & C)             12:35 M13  19    77
 20  BEN DERBYSHIRE   (LINCROFT MS)             12:41 M13  20   366
 21  STEVE COX   (MILTON K)                     12:46 M13  21     4
 22  DAVID DE-VILLIERS   (WINDSOR)              12:49 M13  22   116
 23  GEORGE VINCE   (BEDFORD & C)               12:53 M13  23    73
 24  MICHAEL BHATTI   (LINCROFT MS)             12:54 M13  24   364
 25  ALEX BRAMLEY   (DACORUM)                   12:55 M13  25   257
 26  ADAM BEVAN   (DACORUM)                     12:56 M13  26   273
 27  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               12:57 M13  27    78
 28  PETER ILLINGWORTH   (CHILTERN H.)          12:57 M13  28   223
 29  STEVEN TABERNER   (BEDFORD & C)            13:01 M13  29    74
 30  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              13:02 M13  30   224
 31  JULIAN HENSMAN   (LINCROFT MS)             13:04 M13  31   367
 32  JAMES PORTER   (WINDSOR)                   13:10 M13  32   114
 33  JOSH KNIGHT   (MILTON K)                   13:11 M13  33     2
 34  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON   (LINCROFT MS)          13:15 M13  34   368
 35  MATTHEW CLOKE   (ST. ALBANS)               13:16 M13  35   855
 36  GEORGE WARD   (LUTON)                      13:16 M13  36   391
 37  JAY WILLETT   (LINCROFT MS)                13:17 M13  37   363
 38  CALUM MCCORMICK   (SHAFTESBURY)            13:21 M13  38   372
 39  BEN JAMES   (MILTON K)                     13:24 M13  39     6
 40  ROBBIE WILLIAMS   (BEDFORD & C)            13:28 M13  40    76
 41  GILES BURTON   (BEDFORD & C)               13:33 M13  41    85
 42  GEORGE LANGSTON   (LEIGHTON B)             13:33 M13  42   313
 43  JACK WATKINSON   (BEDFORD & C)             13:38 M13  43    89
 44  ANDREW WHEATCROFT   (ST. ALBANS)           13:39 M13  44   859
 45  THOMAS HUDSON   (LUTON)                    13:40 M13  45   393
 46  DANIEL HENSON   (BEDFORD & C)              13:40 M13  46    83
 47  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       13:43 M13  47     3
 48  SAMUEL PRICE   (WYCOMBE)                   13:48 M13  48   640
 49  KIT ENGLAND-ARCHIBALD   (WYCOMBE)          13:50 M13  49   645
 50  JACK SMITH   (ST. ALBANS)                  13:52 M13  50   858
 51  DANIEL DRAPER   (HARROW)                   14:03 M13  51   175
 52  LEWIS SEXTON   (HARROW)                    14:15 M13  52   170
 53  ANDREW BENYON   (SILSON)                   14:17 M13  53   683
 54  SEAN HORNER   (DACORUM)                    14:27 M13  54   259
 55  JOSH WATSON   (BIGGLESWADE)                14:44 M13  55   834
 56  JACK QUORELL   (DACORUM)                   14:47 M13  56   263
 57  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 14:48 M13  57   312
 58  JAKE KELLETT   (AYLESBURY)                 14:58 M13  58   185
 59  ROSS TURNLEY   (WATFORD)                   15:08 M13  59   472
 60  JAMES FRANCIS   (HARROW)                   15:12 M13  60   172
 61  JASON DICKENSON   (SILSON)                 15:57 M13  61   684
 62  CHRIS HILSDON   (BEDFORD & C)              16:00 M13  62    81

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       177     3     4     5
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        162     6     9    12
 3  ST. ALBANS A.C.         145     2     7    35
 4  LINCROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL  144     1    20    24
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            143     8    16    22
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  120    15    21    33
 7  LUTON A.C.               97    11    36    45
 8  DACORUM & TRING          84    25    26    54
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          79    13    48    49
10  HARROW A.C.              69    17    51    52
11  BIGGLESWADE              61    10    55
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY        50    18    58
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         27    42    57
14  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       25    38
15  SILSON JOGGERS           12    53    61
16  WATFORD                   4    59

Under 11 Boys
  1  ANDREW STENNING   (CHILTERN H.)             5:34 M11   1   245
  2  JOE COCHRANE   (CHILTERN H.)                5:35 M11   2   233
  3  TOBY WARSHARE   (WYCOMBE)                   5:36 M11   3   638
  4  BILL HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                 5:37 M11   4   234
  5  JAMES MCCARTHY   (CHILTERN H.)              5:37 M11   5   236
  6  TOBY DOONAN   (BEDFORD & C)                 5:38 M11   6   100
  7  MATTHEW SIMPSON   (DACORUM)                 5:40 M11   7   253
  8  SAM BUTCHER   (CHILTERN H.)                 5:48 M11   8   232
  9  BRADLEY ALDER   (AYLESBURY)                 5:49 M11   9   205
 10  ROBERT HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)               5:53 M11  10   239
 11  JAMES THOMAS   (BIGGLESWADE)                5:54 M11  11   833
 12  DANIEL HARRISON   (LINCROFT MS)             5:54 M11  12   359
 13  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                 5:55 M11  13   237
 14  CHRIS ERSTWOOD   (LINCROFT MS)              5:56 M11  14   362
 15  TOBY JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                  5:57 M11  15   235
 16  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)                5:58 M11  16   200
 17  DANIEL CURRAN   (LINCROFT MS)               6:00 M11  17   357
 18  EDWARD GUMPERT   (WINDSOR)                  6:05 M11  18   104
 19  LOUIS GLYN   (DACORUM)                      6:07 M11  19   266
 20  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                   6:11 M11  20    63
 21  HUGO APERGHIS   (CHILTERN H.)               6:12 M11  21   231
 22  JOE GAMMELL   (HARROW)                      6:13 M11  22   162
 23  JOSEPH AHERNE   (CHILTERN H.)               6:14 M11  23   238
 24  CHARLIE SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)               6:15 M11  24   243
 25  TOM O'NEIL   (LINCROFT MS)                  6:20 M11  25   358
 26  BEN PARSONS   (DACORUM)                     6:23 M11  26   269
 27  DANIEL SLAVIN   (HARROW)                    6:23 M11  27   159
 28  CATHAL HOLLOWAY   (HARROW)                  6:24 M11  28   164
 29  JONATHAN HILL   (HARROW)                    6:24 M11  29   155
 30  HARRY LANDER   (LEIGHTON B)                 6:28 M11  30   311
 31  ANAS AL ALBANDY   (ST. ALBANS)              6:30 M11  31   861
 32  JO BURGIN   (LINCROFT MS)                   6:31 M11  32   353
 33  BEN WHARTON   (LINCROFT MS)                 6:33 M11  33   352
 34  JACK PICKFORD   (WATFORD)                   6:34 M11  34   471
 35  SEAN REILLY   (HARROW)                      6:35 M11  35   163
 36  DANIEL DERBYSHIRE   (LINCROFT MS)           6:36 M11  36   354
 37  JONO JANES   (BEDFORD & C)                  6:37 M11  37    97
 38  DAVID SPICER   (STEVENAGE)                  6:39 M11  38   613
 39  TULLY OWEN   (LINCROFT MS)                  6:41 M11  39   332
 40  SAM CADIGAN   (MILTON K)                    6:42 M11  40    61
 41  TIM ASHBY   (DACORUM)                       6:43 M11  41   275
 42  NIALL O'CONNOR   (HARROW)                   6:44 M11  42   161
 43  ETHAN LUCK   (AYLESBURY)                    6:44 M11  43   194
 44  JOSH SELVEY   (MILTON K)                    6:45 M11  44    62
 45  JONATHAN STENNING   (CHILTERN H.)           6:48 M11  45   246
 46  JAKE PHILLIPPS   (WATFORD)                  6:51 M11  46   487
 47  MILES WHITE   (HARROW)                      6:57 M11  47   158
 48  PATRICK MAWDSLEY   (AYLESBURY)              7:15 M11  48   186
 49  NICHOLAS WHITE   (HARROW)                   7:21 M11  49   157
 50  GEORGE GILES   (ST. ALBANS)                 7:26 M11  50   864
 51  WILLIAM DAVISON   (AYLESBURY)               7:43 M11  51   201

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       149     1     2     4
 2  LINCROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL  113    12    14    17
 3  DACORUM & TRING         104     7    19    26
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY        88     9    16    43
 5  HARROW A.C.              79    22    27    28
 6  BEDFORD & COUNTY         61     6    37
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   52    20    40    44
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          49     3
 9  BIGGLESWADE              41    11
10  WINDSOR SE&H             34    18
11  WATFORD                  24    34    46
12  ST. ALBANS A.C.          23    31    50
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         22    30
14  STEVENAGE & NH           14    38

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  21:55 F35   1   676
  2  PHILLIPPA PRESCOTT   (BEDFORD & C)         22:05 F     1   100
  3  LIZ TAPPER   (AYLESBURY)                   22:24 F     2   181
  4  CAROLYN DICKIE   (WINDSOR)                 22:33 F     3   110
  5  IMOGEN THORNBURGH   (MILTON K)             22:41 F     4    43
  6  CARLY SCOTT   (MILTON K)                   22:49 F     5    40
  7  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 23:08 F     6     4
  8  CLAIRE BASSILL   (LUTON)                   23:14 F     7   410
  9  ROSANNA IANNONE   (AYLESBURY)              23:24 F     8   189
 10  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  23:35 F     9    51
 11  LAURA BUTT   (CHILTERN H.)                 23:43 F35   2   217
     NICOLA GOMM   (WITNEY) N/S                 23:54 F45       955
 12  LIZ BARKER   (HEADINGTON)                  24:04 F    10   671
 13  JULIE DIXON   (BANBURY)                    24:05 F35   3   754
 14  LOUISE CARD   (AYLESBURY)                  24:08 F    11   197
 15  STEPH JAMES   (MAIDENHEAD)                 24:14 F    12   436
 16  LIA MARSHALL   (AYLESBURY)                 24:24 F    13   192
 17  ELIZABETH ROBERTS   (DACORUM)              24:38 F    14   273
 18  MICHELLE BARTLETT   (BANBURY)              24:50 F35   4   753
 19  LAUREN LICIETIS   (MILTON K)               24:55 F    15    28
 20  LISA OLDHAM   (GADE VALLEY)                25:04 F    16   796
 21  MICHAELA COLWELL   (TRING)                 25:08 F35   5   451
 22  JUDITH ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 25:10 F35   6   222
 23  CAROL BOWKER   (READING RR)                25:25 F45   1   957
 24  LINDA LYTOLLIS   (SILSON)                  25:31 F35   7   707
 25  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 25:38 F35   8   201
 26  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY   (CHILTERN H.)         25:50 F35   9   216
 27  LEIGH JAMES   (WINDSOR)                    25:55 F    17   101
 28  LOUISE BARNETT   (CHILTERN H.)             26:04 F    18   219
 29  ALISON HARDING   (TRING)                   26:04 F45   2   462
 30  HELEN BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              26:09 F45   3   191
 31  HELEN MULHALL   (BEARBROOK)                26:12 F35  10   505
 32  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           26:19 F35  11   791
 33  JACKIE COPITCH   (READING RR)              26:46 F35  12   956
 34  JO STRINGER   (BURNHAM J.)                 26:56 F35  13   773
 35  KIRSTY BARNETT   (TRING)                   27:01 F    19   470
 36  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              27:07 F45   4   220
 37  EMMA MARSHALL   (BURNHAM J.)               27:09 F35  14   775
 38  BARBARA ORTH   (THAME)                     27:14 F45   5   729
 39  DEBBIE CHANNER   (BEARBROOK)               27:19 F35  15   507
 40  NICOLA HENRY   (DACORUM)                   27:29 F35  16   276
 41  LYNETTE GILBEY   (SILSON)                  27:34 F    20   709
 42  CLAIRE TODD   (SILSON)                     27:35 F45   6   710
 43  ELLEN HAYNES   (HANDY CROSS)               27:44 F35  17   812
 44  SANDY RIDGWAY   (BEARBROOK)                27:45 F45   7   509
 45  LIZ ANNETTS   (BURNHAM J.)                 27:49 F45   8   772
 46  HELEN DUFFY   (WATFORD)                    27:59 F    21   471
 47  HELEN TURLEY   (HEADINGTON)                28:28 F45   9   672
 48  LEILA OLIVER   (MAIDENHEAD)                28:29 F    22   442
 49  MANDY BONTHRONE   (TRING)                  28:35 F45  10   456
 50  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             28:47 F45  11   184
 51  JANE TUMLEY   (WATFORD)                    28:54 F35  18   473
 52  CLARE MURRY   (DACORUM)                    29:06 F35  19   275
 53  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 29:13 F45  12     1
 54  ALEX UPTON   (LEIGHTON B)                  29:14 F    23   323
 55  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              29:22 F    24   792
 56  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 29:28 F45  13   212
 57  KRYSTINA RADLEY   (OXFORD)                 29:31 F    25   545
 58  SUSAN MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)                29:38 F45  14   440
 59  EMMA COOMBES   (BEDFORD & C)               29:41 F    26    94
 60  ALANA CLARK   (HEADINGTON)                 29:45 F    27   665
 61  DEBORAH LAMBERT   (MILTON K)               29:51 F35  20    25
 62  LOUISE FLACK   (LEIGHTON B)                29:56 F    28   322
 63  NIKKI ANDREWS   (STEVENAGE)                30:27 F    29   618
 64  JANE PEEL   (CHILTERN H.)                  30:28 F45  15   213
 65  MARIEANNE FISCHER   (HEADINGTON)           30:41 F45  16   666
 66  MADELINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)                30:50 F45  17   708
 67  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 30:53 F35  21   793
 68  CHARLOTTE HARDY   (LUTON)                  30:56 F    30   409
 69  ANGIE MCLAUGHLIN   (HANDY CROSS)           31:10 F55   1   814
 70  ANNELIE WHITFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)          31:22 F45  18   221
 71  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    31:23 F45  19   454
 72  EMMA COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)                 31:25 F    31   435
 73  SANDRA MOGAN   (GADE VALLEY)               31:29 F35  22   794
 74  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     31:32 F45  20   701
 75  JAYNE LITTLEJOHHN   (AYLESBURY)            31:33 F35  23   187
 76  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)               31:37 F    32   214
 77  JENIFER ARMSTRONG   (SILSON)               31:49 F    33   700
 78  TIFF LEEK   (LEIGHTON B)                   32:25 F    34   317
 79  JO ROGERS   (THAME)                        32:31 F35  24   730
 80  PAULINE SIDDONS   (WINDSOR)                32:31 F55   2   107
 81  REBECCA HINKSMAN   (SILSON)                32:45 F    35   704
 82  ZOE DUNNINGS   (DACORUM)                   32:50 F    36   271
 83  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    32:53 F    37   706
 84  SANDRA SMITH   (BANBURY)                   33:03 F55   3   756
 85  BRENDA KING   (CHILTERN H.)                33:31 F55   4   211
 86  LINDA WEEDON   (HANDY CROSS)               33:55 F55   5   815
 87  JULIE MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                  34:48 F35  25   193
 88  EMMA SAMBROOK   (SILSON)                   35:24 F    38   699
 89  GERALDINE BRADSHAW   (DACORUM)             37:02 F45  21   270

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  332     5     6     7    10
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       318     3     9    14    16
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       273    11    22    26    28
 4  HEADINGTON R.R.         240     1    12    47    60
 5  TRING RUNNING CLUB      226    21    29    35    49
 6  SILSON JOGGERS          187    24    41    42    66
 7  GADE VALLEY             186    20    32    55    67
 8  DACORUM & TRING         169    17    40    52    82
 9  MAIDENHEAD              167    15    48    58    72
10  WINDSOR SE&H            159     4    27    80
11  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       156    31    39    44
12  BANBURY                 155    13    18    84
13  BURNHAM JOGGERS         154    34    37    45
14  READING ROADRUNNERS     124    23    33
15  BEDFORD & COUNTY        119     2    59
16  LUTON A.C.              104     8    68
17  WATFORD                  83    46    51
18  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         76    54    62    78
19  HANDY CROSS              72    43    69    86
20  THAME RUNNERS            63    38    79
21  OXFORD CITY              33    57
22  STEVENAGE & NH           27    63


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       265    11    22    26    36
 2  TRING RUNNING CLUB      190    21    29    49    71
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       180    25    30    50    75
 4  HEADINGTON R.R.         157     1    47    65
 5  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       156    31    39    44
 6  BANBURY                 155    13    18    84
 7  BURNHAM JOGGERS         154    34    37    45
 8  SILSON JOGGERS          154    24    42    66    74
 9  READING ROADRUNNERS     124    23    33
10  GADE VALLEY              98    32    67    73
11  DACORUM & TRING          89    40    52    89
12  HANDY CROSS              72    43    69    86
13  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   66    53    61
14  THAME RUNNERS            63    38    79
15  WATFORD                  39    51
16  MAIDENHEAD               32    58
17  WINDSOR SE&H             10    80

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  LEIGH LATTIMORE   (HARROW)                 18:40 F17   1   152
  2  REBECCA NEWSTEAD   (STEVENAGE)             19:50 F20   1   619
  3  LOUISA LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                 20:03 F17   2   130
  4  VICTORIA LITTLE   (STEVENAGE)              20:31 F17   3   626
  5  AMY CONCANNON   (HARROW)                   20:39 F20   2   155
  6  ALICE KEANE   (SHAFTESBURY)                20:44 F17   4   372
  7  SARAH BROWN   (HARROW)                     20:47 F20   3   154
  8  JASMINE FORDE   (STEVENAGE)                20:54 F20   4   617
  9  ANDREA FOX   (WINDSOR)                     20:59 F20   5   132
 10  FLORENCE BRYANT   (SHAFTESBURY)            21:12 F17   5   389
 11  AMBER WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)               21:26 F17   6    77
 12  SOPHIE PROFFITT   (SHAFTESBURY)            21:28 F17   7   598
 13  LUCY ROGERS   (WYCOMBE)                    21:34 F20   6   641
 14  SIMEI SNYMAN   (BEDFORD & C)               21:55 F20   7    74
 15  ANNA WALLACE   (SHAFTESBURY)               22:09 F17   8   390
 16  SARAH CAUNT   (BEDFORD & C)                22:12 F17   9    82
 17  SAMANTHA CUTLER   (BEDFORD & C)            22:14 F17  10    80
 18  CATHERINE APPLEBY   (AYLESBURY)            22:16 F17  11   190
 19  LAURA GROSSICK   (BUCKINGHAM)              22:27 F17  12   894
 20  EMMA LAYTON   (SHAFTESBURY)                22:30 F17  13   599
 21  RACHEL CARD   (AYLESBURY)                  22:38 F17  14   187
 22  ROSIE KEANE   (LUTON)                      23:10 F17  15   416
 23  LIZ EDEN   (BUCKINGHAM)                    23:16 F17  16   895
 24  DEBORAH SYKES   (BEDFORD & C)              23:36 F17  17    76
 25  AAIFE KELLY   (DACORUM)                    24:12 F17  18   272
 26  TABITHA DANIELS-MOSS   (HARROW)            24:49 F17  19   153
 27  ELENA KASCHE   (BUCKINGHAM)                25:49 F17  20   896
 28  SAM CROSS   (WINDSOR)                      26:04 F17  21   129
 29  DYMPHNA MURPHY   (CHILTERN H.)             26:53 F17  22   237
 30  VICTORIA WELLS   (BANBURY)                 29:10 F20   8   752

TEAM RESULT
 1  HARROW A.C.              80     1     5     7
 2  STEVENAGE & NH           79     2     4     8
 3  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       65     6    10    12
 4  WINDSOR SE&H             53     3     9    28
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY         52    11    14    16
 6  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       24    19    23    27
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY        23    18    21
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          18    13
 9  LUTON A.C.                9    22
10  DACORUM & TRING           6    25
11  CHILTERN HARRIERS         2    29
12  BANBURY                   1    30

Under 15 Girls
  1  MELANIE WOOD   (MILTON K)                  11:51 F15   1    41
  2  ABIGAIL MACKINNON-AUSTIN   (BEDFORD & C)   12:12 F15   2    83
  3  LAUREN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     12:15 F15   3   123
  4  BETH SWORDS   (OXFORD)                     12:21 F15   4   538
  5  BEX MYERS   (WINDSOR)                      12:38 F15   5   126
  6  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    12:44 F15   6    45
  7  ELLIE CLARKE-JACQUES   (OXFORD)            12:51 F15   7   537
  8  IMOGEN HILLIER   (WYCOMBE)                 12:54 F15   8   639
  9  CHELSEA MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)           12:56 F15   9    85
 10  JOANNA LIVESEY   (MILTON K)                12:59 F15  10    42
 11  RUTH FLORY   (BEDFORD & C)                 13:02 F15  11    78
 12  CHLOE VERNON-HAMILTON   (STEVENAGE)        13:10 F15  12   628
 13  JADE WALKER   (OXFORD)                     13:16 F15  13   536
 14  CLAIRE WARD   (STEVENAGE)                  13:20 F15  14   613
 15  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  13:24 F15  15   117
 16  JESSICA SWEENEY   (MILTON K)               13:25 F15  16    43
 17  BROGAN FIELDEN   (BEDFORD & C)             13:28 F15  17    73
 18  YAT WING-SMART   (SHAFTESBURY)             13:30 F15  18   592
 19  LAURA GRAHAM   (SHAFTESBURY)               13:33 F15  19   371
 20  LAURA BROWN   (DACORUM)                    13:36 F15  20   256
 21  NATALIE WICKINGS   (WATFORD)               13:43 F15  21   480
 22  VERITY KYLEY   (WINDSOR)                   13:51 F15  22   128
 23  FAYE MCCORMICK   (SHAFTESBURY)             13:56 F15  23   372
 24  JORDANA WETTENHALL   (WYCOMBE)             14:03 F15  24   631
 25  DEVON BYRNE   (MILTON K)                   14:06 F15  25    55
 26  HANNAH SANGAN   (OXFORD)                   14:14 F15  26   542
 27  LUCY SALTER   (BEDFORD & C)                14:19 F15  27    70
 28  SARAH PIKE   (STEVENAGE)                   14:22 F15  28   611
 29  SOPHIE OLAH   (DACORUM)                    14:34 F15  29   271
 30  JESSICA LANGSTON   (LEIGHTON B)            14:42 F15  30   314
 31  KAREN MEADOWS   (STEVENAGE)                14:44 F15  31   617
 32  GEORGINA DUNFORD   (SHAFTESBURY)           14:50 F15  32   373
 33  LAUREN WOOD   (MILTON K)                   14:54 F15  33    47
 34  ANNA HADRY   (AYLESBURY)                   15:00 F15  34   181
 35  EMILY HUXLEY   (ST. ALBANS)                15:01 F15  35   888
 36  ZOE FRANKLAND   (MILTON K)                 15:05 F15  36    46
 37  ALICE FREEMAN   (WYCOMBE)                  15:06 F15  37   638
 38  SARAH KINLEY   (DACORUM)                   15:09 F15  38   274
 39  CHARLOTTE JEFF   (HARROW)                  15:14 F15  39   143
 40  BRYONY HARDING   (TRING)                   15:25 F15  40   239
 41  CHARLOTTE BAIRD   (STEVENAGE)              15:31 F15  41   614
 42  ABBIE SMITH   (ST. ALBANS)                 15:38 F15  42   886
 43  AMANDA COLMAN   (SHAFTESBURY)              15:38 F15  43   597
 44  RIANNA GURVITZ   (SHAFTESBURY)             15:44 F15  44   595
 45  KERRY GORMAN   (WINDSOR)                   15:56 F15  45   120
 46  ANDREA SANDERSON   (SHAFTESBURY)           16:09 F15  46   381
 47  CHRISTINA NICHOLLS   (CHILTERN H.)         16:23 F15  47   228
 48  KATE LYMAN   (MILTON K)                    16:45 F15  48    48

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  130     1     6    10
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        125     2     9    11
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            124     3     5    15
 4  OXFORD CITY             123     4     7    13
 5  STEVENAGE & NH           93    12    14    28
 6  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       87    18    19    23
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          78     8    24    37
 8  DACORUM & TRING          60    20    29    38
 9  WATFORD                  28    21
10  ST. ALBANS A.C.          21    35    42
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         19    30
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY        15    34
13  HARROW A.C.              10    39
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB        9    40
15  CHILTERN HARRIERS         2    47

Under 13 Girls
  1  JASMINE FINLAY   (MILTON K)                 8:49 F13   1    21
  2  CONNIE MCMILLAN   (BANBURY)                 8:52 F13   2   770
  3  IMOGEN KEMPTON   (OXFORD)                   8:54 F13   3   533
  4  MOLLY MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)              8:57 F13   4    87
  5  LAUREN HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                    9:01 F13   5   532
  6  EMMA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                      9:03 F13   6   104
  7  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)              9:10 F13   7    78
  8  REBECCA BYREN   (OXFORD)                    9:15 F13   8   534
  9  REVEE NOLAN   (LUTON)                       9:18 F13   9   406
 10  YEE YEWT SMART   (SHAFTESBURY)              9:21 F13  10   591
 11  SKY DRAPER   (HARROW)                       9:22 F13  11   170
 12  MEGAN SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)              9:22 F13  12    71
 13  MEGHAN STEER   (ST. ALBANS)                 9:24 F13  13   877
 14  FREYA LENTON   (SHAFTESBURY)                9:28 F13  14   372
 15  CHLOE ALLEN   (WINDSOR)                     9:31 F13  15   115
 16  NAOMI HODSON   (ST. ALBANS)                 9:35 F13  16   879
 17  HANNAH BYREN   (OXFORD)                     9:37 F13  17   535
 18  LOREN KEIGHLEY   (MILTON K)                 9:39 F13  18    23
 19  IMOGEN VAN ZYL   (OXFORD)                   9:43 F13  19   556
 20  RACHEL MCCANN   (AYLESBURY)                 9:45 F13  20   198
 21  ELLIE HEMMING   (BEDFORD & C)               9:46 F13  21    83
 22  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                       9:46 F13  22   407
 23  CLAIRE WOLF   (HARROW)                      9:48 F13  23   149
 24  ELLIE JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                 9:48 F13  24   212
 25  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   9:48 F13  25    25
 26  GRACE KEANE   (LUTON)                       9:51 F13  26   405
 27  DANNI NEWMAN   (SHAFTESBURY)                9:51 F13  27   375
 28  ISOBEL THOMPSON   (ST. ALBANS)              9:53 F13  28   875
 29  HARRIET HOLLIS   (WATFORD)                  9:54 F13  29   486
 30  ELISSA CLARKE   (OXFORD)                    9:55 F13  30   550
 31  ALEX EYKELBASEH   (DACORUM)                 9:56 F13  31   254
 32  REBECCA GRAHAM   (SHAFTESBURY)              9:57 F13  32   371
 33  ELLIE HUDSON   (LUTON)                      9:58 F13  33   408
 34  LORNA ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   10:01 F13  34    26
 35  AUTUMN HALES   (MILTON K)                  10:03 F13  35    33
 36  EMMY YATAGAI   (SHAFTESBURY)               10:04 F13  36   593
 37  NIKITA SHAH   (SHAFTESBURY)                10:05 F13  37   374
 38  SOPHIE APPLEBY   (LINCROFT MS)             10:05 F13  38   355
 39  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                   10:09 F13  39   106
 40  ARMOREL TRIBBECK   (BEDFORD & C)           10:09 F13  40    81
 41  LEAH RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)                10:12 F13  41    89
 42  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)               10:14 F13  42    22
 43  KAYLEIGH BARNES   (BEDFORD & C)            10:22 F13  43    84
 44  ADELE RAINSFORD   (HARROW)                 10:24 F13  44   175
 45  SOPHIE BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                10:24 F13  45   411
 46  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                10:26 F13  46   263
 47  SARA ELKIRATE   (RADLEY)                   10:29 F13  47   929
 48  CHRISTIE TILLIE   (LUTON)                  10:29 F13  48   413
 49  GEMMA WENMAN   (CHILTERN H.)               10:32 F13  49   217
 50  ROSIE ADAMS   (WINDSOR)                    10:35 F13  50   107
 51  SARAH GROVER   (DACORUM)                   10:37 F13  51   252
 52  HARRIET DANIELS   (WINDSOR)                10:41 F13  52   130
 53  ANNA DWYER   (AYLESBURY)                   10:41 F13  53   200
 54  MOLLY PATCH   (SHAFTESBURY)                10:41 F13  54   594
 55  ELINOR GALVIN   (WYCOMBE)                  10:42 F13  55   634
 56  ANNA LAWSON   (SILSON)                     10:46 F13  56   686
 57  ROWEN SEGLAH   (ST. ALBANS)                10:48 F13  57   880
 58  CLAIRE BENTLEY   (WATFORD)                 10:49 F13  58   499
 59  SOPHIE EDWARDS   (HARROW)                  10:50 F13  59   160
 60  LUCY HAM   (SHAFTESBURY)                   10:53 F13  60   596
 61  CARRIE HOLLOWAY   (CHILTERN H.)            10:55 F13  61   216
 62  CHARLIE CORNWELL   (AYLESBURY)             10:57 F13  62   196
 63  BETHANY POUTNEY   (WYCOMBE)                10:59 F13  63   635
 64  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       10:59 F13  64   142
 65  TASKA CORNWELL   (AYLESBURY)               11:04 F13  65   195
 66  AMY LAGNADO   (SHAFTESBURY)                11:05 F13  66   376
 67  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               11:07 F13  67   177
 68  MEGAN WISSON   (LINCROFT MS)               11:07 F13  68   356
 69  HANNAH HULL   (ST. ALBANS)                 11:09 F13  69   881
 70  SOPHIE CARD   (AYLESBURY)                  11:10 F13  70   193
 71  MARISSA ROBERTSON   (WYCOMBE)              11:11 F13  71   633
 72  KIRSTIE BUTLER   (WINDSOR)                 11:16 F13  72   105
 73  ELLEN BAILEY   (ST. ALBANS)                11:16 F13  73   878
 74  JENNY HARTLEY   (WATFORD)                  11:24 F13  74   475
 75  LOTTIE SMITH   (WINDSOR)                   11:27 F13  75   131
 76  HANNAH WELSH   (AYLESBURY)                 11:29 F13  76   192
 77  AMIE MOORES   (DACORUM)                    11:39 F13  77   279
 78  KIMBERLY HALL   (ST. ALBANS)               11:41 F13  78   884
 79  LAURA ENGLISH   (WYCOMBE)                  11:54 F13  79   636

TEAM RESULT
 1  OXFORD CITY             224     3     5     8
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        217     4     7    12
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  196     1    18    25
 4  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      189    10    14    27
 5  LUTON A.C.              183     9    22    26
 6  ST. ALBANS A.C.         183    13    16    28
 7  WINDSOR SE&H            180     6    15    39
 8  HARROW A.C.             162    11    23    44
 9  DACORUM & TRING         112    31    46    51
10  CHILTERN HARRIERS       106    24    49    61
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY       105    20    53    62
12  WATFORD                  79    29    58    74
13  BANBURY                  78     2
14  LINCROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL   54    38    68
15  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          51    55    63    71
16  RADLEY A.C.              33    47
17  SILSON JOGGERS           24    56

Under 11 Girls
  1  BECCA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                     5:37 F11   1   139
  2  NATALIE CONNOR   (SHAFTESBURY)              5:38 F11   2   377
  3  BETHANY HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   5:45 F11   3   531
  4  MEGAN HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS)                  6:06 F11   4   861
  5  CLAUDIA MCINERNEY   (CHILTERN H.)           6:08 F11   5   222
  6  CONNIE LEWIS   (CHILTERN H.)                6:11 F11   6   217
  7  ORIE AMADI   (AYLESBURY)                    6:12 F11   7   181
  8  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)            6:13 F11   8   214
  9  ROSALIND FIRTH   (CHILTERN H.)              6:16 F11   9   212
 10  SUZANNE BENTLEY   (WATFORD)                 6:17 F11  10   493
 11  TILLY OLNEY   (BEDFORD & C)                 6:17 F11  11    84
 12  CLAIRE BUTTIVANT   (CHILTERN H.)            6:21 F11  12   218
 13  BRYONY WILSON   (WINDSOR)                   6:26 F11  13   137
 14  CHRISTIE MOMELLY   (LINCROFT MS)            6:28 F11  14   331
 15  SOPHIE KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                 6:29 F11  15   611
 16  ANNA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                      6:32 F11  16   102
 17  CHELSEA BATCHELOR   (LINCROFT MS)           6:33 F11  17   360
 18  KATIE WILSON   (LINCROFT MS)                6:33 F11  18   361
 19  CLAUDIA JONES   (CHILTERN H.)               6:34 F11  19   215
 20  ALICE HASSALL   (AYLESBURY)                 6:35 F11  20   187
 21  GEMMA HAINES   (ST. ALBANS)                 6:35 F11  21   890
 22  AISLING DRAPER   (HARROW)                   6:36 F11  22   152
 23  PHILLIPA BAILEY   (ST. ALBANS)              6:36 F11  23   862
 24  CATHARINA CLARK   (BEDFORD & C)             6:38 F11  24    85
 25  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                  6:39 F11  25   186
 26  HANNAH SHEPARD   (CHILTERN H.)              6:40 F11  26   227
 27  LILY VARNHAM   (WATFORD)                    6:41 F11  27   472
 28  EMMA WALKER   (LINCROFT MS)                 6:46 F11  28   332
 29  LUCY HACKING   (MILTON K)                   6:48 F11  29     6
 30  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)               6:52 F11  30   224
 31  CATRIONA DELANEY   (BEDFORD & C)            6:56 F11  31    82
 32  NINA PATEL   (ST. ALBANS)                   6:58 F11  32   860
 33  MYA WALKER   (OXFORD)                       6:58 F11  33   560
 34  SOPHIE BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              6:58 F11  34   183
 35  HANNAH SELVEY   (MILTON K)                  6:59 F11  35     1
 36  RACHEL PADWICK   (CHILTERN H.)              7:02 F11  36   229
 37  CHARLOTTE BROOKE   (ST. ALBANS)             7:03 F11  37   871
 38  HOLLY SEGLAH   (ST. ALBANS)                 7:05 F11  38   866
 39  ALEXANDRA ISRAEL   (ST. ALBANS)             7:06 F11  39   872
 40  TIFFANY JONES   (BIGGLESWADE)               7:07 F11  40   832
 41  CHARLOTTE HACKING   (MILTON K)              7:08 F11  41     5
 42  SAMMY BOUSFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)             7:09 F11  42   223
 43  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                       7:12 F11  43   155
 44  ZOE WITHERS   (ST. ALBANS)                  7:15 F11  44   870
 45  ROBYN LISLE   (CHILTERN H.)                 7:16 F11  45   211
 46  KATHERINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)                7:18 F11  46   391
 47  AMBER MEAKINS   (ST. ALBANS)                7:20 F11  47   868
 48  AMY BUTTIVANT   (CHILTERN H.)               7:23 F11  48   213
 49  FRANKIE SMITH   (LINCROFT MS)               7:23 F11  49   351
 50  SEPHIE WILMOT   (HARROW)                    7:30 F11  50   166
 51  CHLOE ALLEN   (MILTON K)                    7:36 F11  51     2
 52  MEGAN FRANKLAND   (MILTON K)                7:38 F11  52     3
 53  ALICE TOWNEND   (ST. ALBANS)                7:39 F11  53   865
 54  PHOEBE JONES   (WINDSOR)                    7:41 F11  54   103
 55  MICHELLE LATHWELL   (LUTON)                 7:47 F11  55   392
 56  CHARLOTTE CLARK   (DACORUM)                 7:49 F11  56   268
 57  GRACE HULL   (ST. ALBANS)                   7:53 F11  57   864
 58  JOETTA JAMES   (ST. ALBANS)                 8:00 F11  58   863
 59  CHLOE HALL   (ST. ALBANS)                   8:05 F11  59   874
 60  RACHEL O'NEILL   (HARROW)                   8:07 F11  60   158
 61  LUCY LATTIMORE   (HARROW)                   8:31 F11  61   157

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       167     5     6     8
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            156     1    13    16
 3  ST. ALBANS A.C.         138     4    21    23
 4  LINCROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL  137    14    17    18
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       134     7    20    25
 6  BEDFORD & COUNTY        120    11    24    31
 7  OXFORD CITY              88     3    33
 8  WATFORD                  87    10    27
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   81    29    35    41
10  HARROW A.C.              71    22    43    50
11  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       60     2
12  STEVENAGE & NH           47    15
13  LUTON A.C.               23    46    55
14  BIGGLESWADE              22    40
15  DACORUM & TRING           6    56


Total Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2802  2144   658
 2  HARROW A.C.            2438  2186   252
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2291  1908   383
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2270  1757   513
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2177  1716   461
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.        2104  1864   240
 7  OXFORD CITY            2012  1632   380
 8  LUTON A.C.             1895  1599   296
 9  WINDSOR SE&H           1813  1297   516
10  SILSON JOGGERS         1721  1510   211
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1489  1254   235
12  MAIDENHEAD             1411  1244   167
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1402  1255   147
14  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1390  1234   156
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1362  1267    95
16  STEVENAGE & NH         1355  1156   199
17  HANDY CROSS            1333  1261    72
18  DACORUM & TRING        1289   942   347
19  WATFORD                1280  1090   190
20  GADE VALLEY            1243  1057   186
21  BANBURY                1243  1009   234
22  BRACKNELL              1143  1143
23  QUEENS PARK H.          888   888
24  THAME RUNNERS           880   817    63
25  ST. ALBANS A.C.         452   248   204
26  BIGGLESWADE             403   403
27  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      366    25   341
28  LINCROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL  198   144    54
29  RADLEY A.C.             160   127    33
30  BURNHAM JOGGERS         154         154
31  READING ROADRUNNERS     124         124
32  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       47    23    24


Male Overall Score
 1  HARROW A.C.            2186  1998    15   104    69
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2144  1832    78   114   120
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1908  1658          73   177
 4  HEADINGTON R.R.        1864  1864
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1757  1349    92   154   162
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1716  1544    11   111    50
 7  OXFORD CITY            1632  1632
 8  LUTON A.C.             1599  1293    76   133    97
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         1510  1463          35    12
10  WINDSOR SE&H           1297  1121    27     6   143
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1267  1199          41    27
12  HANDY CROSS            1261  1261
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1255  1014    41   121    79
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1254  1254
15  MAIDENHEAD             1244  1244
16  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1234  1234
17  STEVENAGE & NH         1156  1022    37    97
18  BRACKNELL              1143  1096          47
19  WATFORD                1090  1083           3     4
20  GADE VALLEY            1057  1057
21  BANBURY                1009  1009
22  DACORUM & TRING         942   735    30    93    84
23  QUEENS PARK H.          888   888
24  THAME RUNNERS           817   817
25  BIGGLESWADE             403   319          23    61
26  ST. ALBANS A.C.         248          10    93   145
27  LINCROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL  144                     144
28  RADLEY A.C.             127    34    20    73
29  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       25                      25
30  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       23          17     6


Female Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  658   332         130   196
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            516   159    53   124   180
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        513   119    52   125   217
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       461   318    23    15   105
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       383   273     2     2   106
 6  OXFORD CITY             380    33         123   224
 7  DACORUM & TRING         347   169     6    60   112
 8  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      341          65    87   189
 9  LUTON A.C.              296   104     9         183
10  HARROW A.C.             252          80    10   162
11  HEADINGTON R.R.         240   240
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB      235   226           9
13  BANBURY                 234   155     1          78
14  SILSON JOGGERS          211   187                24
15  ST. ALBANS A.C.         204                21   183
16  STEVENAGE & NH          199    27    79    93
17  WATFORD                 190    83          28    79
18  GADE VALLEY             186   186
19  MAIDENHEAD              167   167
20  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       156   156
21  BURNHAM JOGGERS         154   154
22  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         147          18    78    51
23  READING ROADRUNNERS     124   124
24  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         95    76          19
25  HANDY CROSS              72    72
26  THAME RUNNERS            63    63
27  LINCROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL   54                      54
28  RADLEY A.C.              33                      33
29  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       24          24


Seniors Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2164  1832   332
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.        2104  1864   240
 3  HARROW A.C.            1998  1998
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1931  1658   273
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1862  1544   318
 6  OXFORD CITY            1665  1632    33
 7  SILSON JOGGERS         1650  1463   187
 8  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1480  1254   226
 9  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1468  1349   119
10  MAIDENHEAD             1411  1244   167
11  LUTON A.C.             1397  1293   104
12  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1390  1234   156
13  HANDY CROSS            1333  1261    72
14  WINDSOR SE&H           1280  1121   159
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1275  1199    76
16  GADE VALLEY            1243  1057   186
17  WATFORD                1166  1083    83
18  BANBURY                1164  1009   155
19  BRACKNELL              1096  1096
20  STEVENAGE & NH         1049  1022    27
21  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1014  1014
22  DACORUM & TRING         904   735   169
23  QUEENS PARK H.          888   888
24  THAME RUNNERS           880   817    63
25  BIGGLESWADE             319   319
26  BURNHAM JOGGERS         154         154
27  READING ROADRUNNERS     124         124
28  RADLEY A.C.              34    34


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        802    92   154   162    52   125   217
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  638    78   114   120         130   196
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            533    27     6   143    53   124   180
 4  LUTON A.C.              498    76   133    97     9         183
 5  ST. ALBANS A.C.         452    10    93   145          21   183
 6  HARROW A.C.             440    15   104    69    80    10   162
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         388    41   121    79    18    78    51
 8  DACORUM & TRING         385    30    93    84     6    60   112
 9  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      366                25    65    87   189
10  CHILTERN HARRIERS       360          73   177     2     2   106
11  OXFORD CITY             347                           123   224
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY       315    11   111    50    23    15   105
13  STEVENAGE & NH          306    37    97          79    93
14  LINCROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL  198               144                54
15  RADLEY A.C.             126    20    73                      33
16  WATFORD                 114           3     4          28    79
17  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         87          41    27          19
18  BIGGLESWADE              84          23    61
19  BANBURY                  79                       1          78
20  SILSON JOGGERS           71          35    12                24
21  BRACKNELL                47          47
22  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       47    17     6          24
23  TRING RUNNING CLUB        9                             9