Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2008/2009 Round 1

Held at Watford (Cassiobury Park) on 11 October 2008

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  ADAM BOWDEN   (HARROW)                     27:47 M     1   162
  2  DANIEL CLOREY   (LUTON)                    28:21 M20   1   391
  3  PETER BRIDGER   (LUTON)                    28:35 M     2   397
  4  MATT ADDISON   (HARROW)                    28:45 M     3   154
  5  RYAN PARKER   (BEDFORD & C)                28:50 M20   2    79
  6  DAVE BRANFOOT   (HARROW)                   28:52 M     4   152
  7  ANDREW INSKIP   (BEDFORD & C)              28:55 M     5    92
  8  STEVE KIMBER   (WINDSOR)                   29:00 M     6   149
  9  NATHAN WHITE   (WINDSOR)                   29:12 M20   3   146
 10  NEIL MILLER   (BEDFORD & C)                29:15 M     7    81
 11  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             29:20 M     8   221
 12  RICHARD LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)               29:23 M     9   296
 13  CHRIS DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)               29:28 M    10   705
 14  IAN MAY   (WINDSOR)                        29:30 M    11   148
 15  OWAIN JONES   (WINDSOR)                    29:32 M    12   150
 16  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (HARROW)                29:39 M40   1   163
 17  DAMIAN NEVINS   (HARROW)                   29:44 M    13   164
 18  CHRIS RILEY   (BEDFORD & C)                29:47 M    14    76
 19  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    29:50 M    15   156
 20  ANDREW CRACKNELL   (DACORUM)               29:56 M    16   265
 21  MOHAMMED RAHIM   (HARROW)                  29:57 M    17   167
 22  JAMIE ASHTON   (BRACKNELL)                 30:00 M    18   293
 23  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      30:08 M    19   151
 24  CHARLIE MAY   (AYLESBURY)                  30:08 M    20   212
 25  STEVEN TUTTLE   (BEDFORD & C)              30:09 M20   4    80
 26  FABIAN DOWNS   (CHILTERN H.)               30:12 M    21   224
 27  PAUL ERWOOD   (MILTON K)                   30:14 M    22     3
 28  ALEX BELLEW   (BEDFORD & C)                30:16 M20   5    86
 29  DANIEL POULTON   (STEVENAGE)               30:18 M    23   620
 30  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       30:30 M    24   168
 31  ALEX MOURIDIAN   (BRACKNELL)               30:36 M    25   295
 32  GARY HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)                 30:37 M    26   702
 33  VASILI ZVEREV   (HEADINGTON)               30:40 M40   2   696
 34  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   30:40 M    27     5
 35  DALE WILLIAMSON   (BEDFORD & C)            30:42 M20   6    93
 36  DECLAN HAMBLIN   (AYLESBURY)               30:43 M    28   199
 37  MATTHEW CAREY   (HARROW)                   30:46 M    29   155
 38  SAM WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)               30:50 M20   7    72
 39  CAMERON SCOTT   (HARROW)                   30:53 M20   8   161
 40  MICHAEL GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)            30:56 M20   9    89
 41  ELIOT WINTER   (MILTON K)                  31:06 M20  10    14
 42  MARK MCINTOSH   (HARROW)                   31:12 M    30   160
 43  KINGSLEY NANTON   (CHILTERN H.)            31:22 M    31   225
 44  SIMON ALLISON   (MAIDENHEAD)               31:30 M40   3   430
 45  TOM SHELDRICK   (DACORUM)                  31:32 M20  11   264
 46  JUSTIN FOWLER   (CHILTERN H.)              31:34 M    32   233
 47  LEIGH WHITTEN   (MILTON K)                 31:34 M20  12    11
 48  JAMES DRINKWATER   (BEDFORD & C)           31:42 M    33    74
 49  ANDY JOHNSON   (LUTON)                     31:45 M    34   396
 50  ADAM SEARLE   (STEVENAGE)                  31:50 M    35   621
 51  THOMAS BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)             31:53 M    36   234
 52  DIETMAR MORITZ   (MILTON K)                31:56 M    37    12
 53  BRIAN BRACKSTONE   (BRACKNELL)             31:58 M    38   294
 54  MARK TANKARD   (OXFORD)                    32:03 M40   4   528
 55  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     32:07 M40   5   404
 56  LUKE TURTON   (WINDSOR)                    32:13 M20  13   143
 57  EDWARD COOKE   (BRACKNELL)                 32:17 M    39   299
 58  GARETH EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   32:19 M    40   399
 59  ANDY PACEY   (SILSON)                      32:20 M40   6   731
 60  ANDY ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                    32:24 M40   7   217
 61  PAUL BOND   (MILTON K)                     32:24 M    41     6
 62  MARTYN SOMMERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           32:25 M40   8   194
 63  TIM JONES   (AYLESBURY)                    32:30 M50   1   206
 64  KEITH MCLELLAN   (LUTON)                   32:34 M50   2   414
 65  STEVE HERRING   (MILTON K)                 32:36 M40   9     4
 66  CAMERON SMART   (WINDSOR)                  32:37 M20  14   147
 67  MARK ARMSTRONG   (SILSON)                  32:43 M    42   721
 68  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  32:46 M20  15   170
 69  JAKE HUGHES   (BRACKNELL)                  32:55 M20  16   298
 70  MARK CRANWELL   (HARROW)                   32:58 M    43   175
 71  ROBBY TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  33:02 M    44    28
 72  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            33:03 M    45   707
 73  JEFF HAYNES   (SILSON)                     33:04 M50   3   723
 74  SIMON TAVERNER   (HEADINGTON)              33:05 M40  10   710
 75  MARTIN DUNMORE   (HEADINGTON)              33:09 M    46   704
 76  IAN LAMB   (MILTON K)                      33:11 M40  11    33
 77  COLIN STEPTOE   (AYLESBURY)                33:11 M50   4   193
 78  ANDREW WASDELL   (MILTON K)                33:15 M    47    36
 79  SAM POULTON   (STEVENAGE)                  33:22 M20  17   619
     ALAN METCALFE   (BEDFORD & C) N/S          33:30 M20       100
 80  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    33:32 M    48   398
 81  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     33:37 M40  12   413
 82  ROBIN DOWSWELL   (MILTON K)                33:49 M40  13    22
 83  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  33:50 M    49   737
 84  FRANK ROONEY   (AYLESBURY)                 33:52 M20  18   209
 85  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   33:54 M40  14    31
 86  MARCUS WHELBAND   (MILTON K)               33:56 M    50    32
 87  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   34:03 M50   5   522
 88  MARK FALLOWFIELD-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)     34:07 M    51   240
 89  JOHN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                34:12 M    52   235
 90  PAUL WESTROPE   (BEDFORD & C)              34:18 M40  15    78
 91  PAUL MANNERS   (CHILTERN H.)               34:25 M40  16   227
 92  STUART MANNERING   (MAIDENHEAD)            34:30 M    53   431
 93  ALEX GARDNER   (DACORUM)                   34:32 M    54   262
 94  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)          34:33 M40  17   198
 95  IAN MEADOWCROFT   (HEADINGTON)             34:36 M40  18   700
 96  STUART BAIRD   (LUTON)                     34:38 M20  19   395
 97  TERRY MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                  34:38 M50   6   165
 98  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               34:40 M50   7   693
 99  DAVE HARTWELL   (OXFORD)                   34:41 M50   8   527
100  RICHARD GOLDING   (MILTON K)               34:42 M    55    37
101  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              34:42 M40  19   239
102  GEORGE KNOWLES   (AYLESBURY)               34:46 M20  20   210
103  JOSHUA MOSS   (STEVENAGE)                  34:47 M20  21   622
104  STUART THORP   (OXFORD)                    34:52 M50   9   523
105  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              34:55 M50  10   708
106  CALLUM MCKECHNIE   (STEVENAGE)             35:04 M20  22   623
107  MARTIN MCPHEAT   (MILTON K)                35:08 M40  20    41
108  PETER WRIGHTON-SMITH   (HEADINGTON)        35:09 M    56   697
109  JAMES CORNWELL   (AYLESBURY)               35:13 M20  23   200
110  MICHAEL TURNEY   (CHILTERN H.)             35:15 M40  21   232
111  DAVID CROSSLAND   (MAIDENHEAD)             35:16 M50  11   427
112  KEVIN DRAPER   (HARROW)                    35:38 M40  22   159
113  STEVE PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)               35:43 M40  23   222
114  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    35:45 M40  24   734
115  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       35:48 M40  25   722
116  GRAHAM LINNELL   (SILSON)                  35:56 M50  12   730
117  JUSTIN COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)               36:03 M    57   429
118  LES TURTON   (MILTON K)                    36:08 M40  26    34
119  IAN THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)                 36:15 M40  27   192
120  PETE BENEDICKTER   (LUTON)                 36:19 M40  28   402
121  NEIL THUBRON   (CHILTERN H.)               36:24 M40  29   241
122  DANNY WIZARD   (AYLESBURY)                 36:28 M50  13   218
123  ALAN DARBYSHIRE   (HEADINGTON)             36:31 M40  30   712
124  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 36:34 M50  14   166
125  AARON REYNOLDS   (STEVENAGE)               36:36 M20  24   627
126  TREVOR HOOK   (MILTON K)                   36:38 M50  15    40
127  JULIUS FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)             36:53 M    58   223
128  MARTIN ARNOLD   (DACORUM)                  36:53 M40  31   267
129  RICHARD TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               36:57 M    59   219
130  JOHN STOKER   (LUTON)                      36:58 M40  32   401
131  MARK FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)                37:03 M    60   196
132  RICKY ANDERSON   (DACORUM)                 37:09 M50  16   272
133  RICHARD LEAR   (DACORUM)                   37:11 M    61   274
134  CHRIS KENDALL   (MILTON K)                 37:14 M50  17    29
135  MICHAEL WORTHINGTON   (HEADINGTON)         37:15 M60   1   711
136  MARCUS MCKECHNIE   (STEVENAGE)             37:24 M    62   624
137  MARK LEE   (BRACKNELL)                     37:29 M40  33   297
138  PETER GODWIN   (HEADINGTON)                37:32 M    63   694
139  ANDY HARRISON   (MILTON K)                 37:34 M50  18    38
140  ROSS BLOOM   (HARROW)                      37:36 M50  19   157
141  ANDY TAYLOR   (SILSON)                     37:37 M    64   735
142  DAN WINGFIELD   (LUTON)                    37:38 M    65   400
143  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      37:38 M    66   736
144  PAUL JACOB   (LUTON)                       37:40 M40  34   406
145  ADRIAN DALE   (CHILTERN H.)                37:46 M50  20   230
146  ANDY GLEESON   (OXFORD)                    37:48 M40  35   525
147  PETER RICHARDSON   (HEADINGTON)            37:53 M    67   701
148  IAN PEARSON   (MILTON K)                   37:56 M40  36    30
149  RICHARD POWNALL   (MILTON K)               37:59 M40  37    39
150  PAUL TUCKER   (HARROW)                     38:06 M    68   173
151  ROGER ELLERBY   (CHILTERN H.)              38:13 M50  21   226
152  DAVE WHEELER   (OXFORD)                    38:19 M50  22   526
153  TOM LEWIS   (HARROW)                       38:22 M20  25   169
154  TONY KEECH   (SILSON)                      38:27 M50  23   739
155  JACKSON RYAN   (MILTON K)                  38:32 M50  24    16
156  JAMES BENJAMIN   (AYLESBURY)               38:34 M20  26   211
157  IVARS LICIETIS   (MILTON K)                38:37 M50  25    17
158  CHAD MCLEOD   (HARROW)                     38:42 M    69   153
159  PHIL KIMBER   (OXFORD)                     38:44 M60   2   524
160  TREVOR CROWTHER   (MILTON K)               38:48 M50  26    42
161  JOHN COBB   (WINDSOR)                      38:48 M50  27   144
162  EDWARD GARDNER   (DACORUM)                 38:51 M20  27   261
163  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 38:53 M40  38  218A
164  ROB GILLIES   (SILSON)                     39:07 M    70   728
165  PAUL ASHBY   (WINDSOR)                     39:07 M40  39   145
166  MIKE KERRIGAN   (MILTON K)                 39:14 M    71    18
167  PETER BARK   (MAIDENHEAD)                  39:16 M40  40   423
168  STEVE LINCOLN   (SILSON)                   39:26 M40  41   729
169  ANTONY ALLEN   (DACORUM)                   39:37 M60   3   268
170  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             39:40 M40  42   238
171  KEN PERRY   (DACORUM)                      39:42 M50  28   266
172  EMMETT CASSIDY   (MILTON K)                39:51 M20  28    35
173  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                      39:59 M50  29   725
174  NEIL GOSLING   (MILTON K)                  40:13 M    72    13
175  ROB ENGERS   (CHILTERN H.)                 40:41 M40  43   229
176  PETER KEAN   (LUTON)                       40:42 M40  44   405
177  SCOTT CLARKE   (CHILTERN H.)               40:59 M40  45   231
178  BRIAN WEBB   (BEDFORD & C)                 41:03 M60   4    91
179  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               41:09 M40  46   197
180  BRIAN KEERS   (SILSON)                     41:19 M40  47   727
181  JULIAN STARKEY   (BRACKNELL)               41:28 M40  48   292
182  STEVE MILLS   (SILSON)                     41:32 M40  49   738
183  GRAHAM THOMAS   (LUTON)                    41:33 M50  30   408
184  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   41:47 M40  50    24
185  STEVE PIKE   (STEVENAGE)                   41:57 M40  51   614
186  TONY MOLESWORTH   (CHILTERN H.)            42:01 M60   5   236
187  IAN TARVIT   (AYLESBURY)                   42:05 M50  31   191
188  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               42:07 M50  32   228
189  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                    42:24 M50  33   409
190  SIMON MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               42:34 M40  52    99
191  STEVE HUMPRIES   (MAIDENHEAD)              42:42 M50  34   432
192  JIM MILLER   (MILTON K)                    42:54 M50  35    27
193  JOHN COPE   (HEADINGTON)                   43:07 M40  53   695
194  SHANE HOWSON   (AYLESBURY)                 43:16 M    73   205
195  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  43:44 M50  36   521
196  CARL BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                  43:57 M50  37    21
197  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    44:06 M60   6   270
198  TREVOR FAIRWEATHER   (HARROW)              44:12 M40  54   158
199  GREG DAVIS   (HARROW)                      45:14 M40  55   172
200  SANDY MOFFAT   (SILSON)                    45:36 M40  56   732
201  PAUL KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                  45:44 M40  57   616
202  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      45:48 M40  58   407
203  BOB AUSTIN   (MILTON K)                    46:20 M60   7    26
204  RON WINTER   (MILTON K)                    46:24 M60   8    15
205  PETER SLATER   (MAIDENHEAD)                46:52 M    74   433
206  TONY GILLINGS   (DACORUM)                  47:44 M50  38   273
207  MALCOLM SARGENT   (DACORUM)                47:57 M60   9   263
208  PETER BAILEY   (DACORUM)                   49:14 M60  10   271
209  TIM HULLETT   (SILSON)                     50:12 M60  11   726
210  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      50:43 M60  12   733
211  TONY BUSH   (HARROW)                       52:00 M60  13   171
212  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          52:46 M60  14   237
213  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   53:11 M60  15   269

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  HARROW A.C.            1966     1     4     6    16    17    19    21    23    30    37
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1886     5     7    10    18    25    28    35    38    40    48
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1588    27    34    41    47    52    61    65    71    76    78
 4  LUTON A.C.             1532     2     3    49    55    58    64    80    81    96   120
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1484    11    26    43    46    51    88    89    91   101   110
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.        1435    13    32    33    72    74    75    95    98   105   108
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1429    24    36    60    62    63    77    84    94   102   109
 8  WINDSOR SE&H           1218     8     9    14    15    56    66   161   165
 9  BRACKNELL              1150    12    22    31    53    57    69   137   181
10  SILSON JOGGERS         1075    59    67    73    83   114   115   116   141   143   154
11  STEVENAGE & NH          912    29    50    79   103   106   125   136   185   201
12  DACORUM & TRING         890    20    45    93   128   132   133   162   169   171   197
13  OXFORD CITY             716    54    87    99   104   146   152   159   195
14  MAIDENHEAD              571    44    92   111   117   167   191   205


Veteran Mens Race
 1  VALE OF AYLESBURY       594    60    62    63    77
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.         556    33    74    95    98
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  548    65    76    82    85
 4  LUTON A.C.              536    55    64    81   120
 5  OXFORD CITY             512    54    87    99   104
 6  HARROW A.C.             507    16    97   112   124
 7  SILSON JOGGERS          495    59    73   114   115
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS       441    91   101   110   113
 9  MAIDENHEAD              343    44   111   167   191
10  DACORUM & TRING         256   128   132   169   171
11  BEDFORD & COUNTY        184    90   178   190
12  BRACKNELL               110   137   181
13  WINDSOR SE&H            102   161   165
14  STEVENAGE & NH           42   185   201


Junior Men
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        584     5    25    28
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            511     9    56    66
 3  HARROW A.C.             382    39    68   153
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  382    41    47   172
 5  STEVENAGE & NH          354    79   103   106
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       347    84   102   109
 7  LUTON A.C.              330     2    96
 8  DACORUM & TRING         221    45   162
 9  BRACKNELL               145    69

Under 17 Men
  1  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)               20:52 M17   1    76
  2  JOHN MCDONNELL   (LUTON)                   20:57 M17   2   412
  3  PETE BENEDICKTER   (LUTON)                 20:59 M17   3   411
  4  CHAD LAMBERT   (MILTON K)                  21:26 M17   4    43
  5  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      21:29 M17   5   266
  6  NICK LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   21:44 M17   6   114
  7  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  21:56 M17   7   410
  8  ALEX SHELLEY   (CHILTERN H.)               21:59 M17   8   256
  9  ELLIOTT WOOLMER   (WINDSOR)                22:01 M17   9   113
 10  HENRY MITCHELL   (BRACKNELL)               22:27 M17  10   310
 11  PATRICK STEWART   (BEDFORD & C)            22:29 M17  11    78
 12  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    22:34 M17  12    41
 13  TOM CORBETT   (BEDFORD & C)                22:37 M17  13    73
 14  MATTHEW LEWIS   (HARROW)                   22:38 M17  14   152
 15  SEAN STILL   (LUTON)                       22:40 M17  15   417
 16  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  22:41 M17  16   116
 17  CHRIS REILLY   (WINDSOR)                   23:03 M17  17   144
 18  MATT EAGER   (MILTON K)                    23:13 M17  18    42
 19  PETER DEVANEY   (BEDFORD & C)              23:15 M17  19    75
 20  LUKE TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)              23:20 M17  20    79
 21  PETER CORP   (BEDFORD & C)                 23:34 M17  21    74
 22  MITCHELL WHITE   (BRACKNELL)               23:35 M17  22   309
 23  TOM PATERSON   (HARROW)                    23:35 M17  23   153
 24  GEORGE BURKITT   (BEDFORD & C)             23:36 M17  24    72
 25  ALLAN STEWART   (CHILTERN H.)              23:38 M17  25   258
 26  DANIEL BIACHI   (LUTON)                    23:58 M17  26   418
 27  SAM HIGHFIELD   (DACORUM)                  24:01 M17  27   264
 28  SAM LONDON   (BRACKNELL)                   24:10 M17  28   312
 29  DANIEL JOHNSON   (LUTON)                   24:12 M17  29   420
 30  TOM DAY   (LUTON)                          24:26 M17  30   409
 31  LEWIS KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                 24:35 M17  31   616
 32  LEWIS SLOAN   (WINDSOR)                    24:56 M17  32   141
 33  DANIEL LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)               25:02 M17  33   257
 34  DAVID O'CONNELL   (STEVENAGE)              25:07 M17  34   623
 35  ROSS MEIKLEHAN   (MILTON K)                25:12 M17  35    44
 36  SAM COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 25:18 M17  36    45
 37  CHRIS LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)                 25:40 M17  37   311
 38  ADAM GRIBBEN   (HARROW)                    25:52 M17  38   155
 39  WARREN HERRIDGE   (STEVENAGE)              25:55 M17  39   620
 40  CONNOR VINE   (WINDSOR)                    26:05 M17  40   137
 41  ORONDE SAUNDERS   (HARROW)                 26:14 M17  41   154
 42  LUKE LANGLEY   (STEVENAGE)                 26:20 M17  42   625
 43  GREGORY EVANS   (STEVENAGE)                26:21 M17  43   622
 44  RICHARD LEE   (BRACKNELL)                  26:47 M17  44   313
 45  CALLUM CALVERT   (WINDSOR)                 27:21 M17  45   147
 46  LUKE PORTER   (WINDSOR)                    27:39 M17  46   142
 47  JOEL POPE   (HARROW)                       27:41 M17  47   151
 48  DAVID PICKETT   (STEVENAGE)                28:09 M17  48   624
 49  JAMIE CRITCHLOW   (HARROW)                 28:36 M17  49   156
 50  MICHAEL WADLOW   (DACORUM)                 28:38 M17  50   267
 51  MATTHEW TILLEY   (LUTON)                   29:48 M17  51   395

TEAM RESULT
 1  LUTON A.C.              181     2     3     7    15
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        164     1    11    13    19
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            160     6     9    16    17
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  139     4    12    18    35
 5  BRACKNELL               111    10    22    28    37
 6  HARROW A.C.              92    14    23    38    41
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS        90     8    25    33
 8  DACORUM & TRING          74     5    27    50
 9  STEVENAGE & NH           62    31    34    39    42

Under 15 Boys
  1  ZAK SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                   16:48 M15   1   302
  2  KEGAN LYMN   (WINDSOR)                     16:58 M15   2   135
  3  WILL GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                  17:14 M15   3   218
  4  BEN ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)                 17:24 M15   4   110
  5  TOMMY ATKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 17:27 M15   5   206
  6  JAMES BENNINGTON   (WINDSOR)               17:40 M15   6   138
  7  DAN GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                   17:48 M15   7   219
  8  JAMES TIDD   (WINDSOR)                     17:52 M15   8   132
  9  LUKE ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                17:57 M15   9    93
 10  CHARLIE MEAD   (AYLESBURY)                 17:58 M15  10   200
 11  MATTHEW LEACH   (STEVENAGE)                17:59 M15  11   612
 12  ALEX GOODALL   (WINDSOR)                   18:00 M15  12   123
 13  ADAM WIMBLEDON   (BRACKNELL)               18:02 M15  13   303
 14  BEN BRADLEY   (WINDSOR)                    18:04 M15  14   136
 15  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                    18:10 M15  15   278
 16  ANDREW MINNEY   (BEDFORD & C)              18:16 M15  16   104
 17  SAM REDDING   (MILTON K)                   18:18 M15  17    22
 18  GARI BROWN   (WINDSOR)                     18:24 M15  18   133
 19  CHRIS THORNLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             18:25 M15  19   100
 20  ANDREW HOLLIMAN   (HARROW)                 18:34 M15  20   153
 21  JAMES BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              18:35 M15  21   207
 22  GEORGE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)        18:35 M15  22   244
 23  JACK WILLIAMS   (BEDFORD & C)              18:44 M15  23    98
 24  ROSS TAYLOR   (DACORUM)                    18:45 M15  24   262
 25  MATTHEW NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)          18:51 M15  25   103
 26  ADAM BEVAN   (DACORUM)                     18:59 M15  26   283
 27  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)           19:01 M15  27   107
 28  JONNY DRY   (WINDSOR)                      19:04 M15  28   140
 29  RICKY HARVIE   (WINDSOR)                   19:13 M15  29   145
 30  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       19:16 M15  30    23
 31  GEORGE VINCE   (BEDFORD & C)               19:17 M15  31    99
 32  RYAN WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)                 19:21 M15  32    24
 33  ASHLEY PHILIPS   (SILSON)                  19:27 M15  33   747
 34  JACK EYKELBOSON   (DACORUM)                19:28 M15  34   286
 35  JOSH SPEED   (BRACKNELL)                   19:34 M15  35   305
 36  SAM IZZARD   (DACORUM)                     19:41 M15  36   290
 37  OLIVER CHURCH   (CHILTERN H.)              19:44 M15  37   242
 38  STEVE COX   (MILTON K)                     19:45 M15  38    21
 39  JACK BENEDICTER   (BEDFORD & C)            19:46 M15  39   109
 40  JAMES MITCHEL   (BRACKNELL)                19:53 M15  40   301
 41  CHRISTIAN SCHRANN   (DACORUM)              19:57 M15  41   263
 42  JOHN COUSENS   (WINDSOR)                   20:00 M15  42   134
 43  PAUL SPICER   (STEVENAGE)                  20:03 M15  43   620
 44  CONNOR MCBREEN   (HARROW)                  20:05 M15  44   155
 45  ALEX BRAMLEY   (DACORUM)                   20:07 M15  45   282
     LUKE SCOTT   (BEDFORD & C) N/S             20:13 M15        94
 46  JAMES PORTER   (WINDSOR)                   20:23 M15  46   127
 47  WITEK TOCHOWICZ   (WINDSOR)                20:36 M15  47   143
 48  PETER D'ATH   (STEVENAGE)                  20:39 M15  48   621
 49  DANIEL KELLY   (LUTON)                     20:40 M15  49   412
 50  JAMIE BAREFIELD   (WINDSOR)                20:45 M15  50   139
 51  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              20:45 M15  51   243
 52  GREG BENNETT   (DACORUM)                   20:51 M15  52   280
 53  NICHOLAS DAVIS   (HARROW)                  20:53 M15  53   151
 54  JACK DUTTON   (CHILTERN H.)                21:12 M15  54   241
 55  MICHAEL PALFREEMAN   (CHILTERN H.)         21:35 M15  55   246
 56  DANIEL DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  21:41 M15  56   115
 57  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  21:44 M15  57    25
 58  GEORGE LANGSTON   (AYLESBURY)              21:46 M15  58   191
 59  JAMES BROPHY   (HARROW)                    21:48 M15  59   156
 60  ROBBIE PARTRIDGE   (WINDSOR)               21:51 M15  60   130
 61  CHAD MEADOWCROFT   (HEADINGTON)            21:58 M15  61   692
 62  TOM WILDE   (BRACKNELL)                    22:12 M15  62   304
 63  DANIEL DRAPER   (HARROW)                   22:26 M15  63   154
 64  JACK BETTELL   (BEDFORD & C)               22:57 M15  64    95
 65  LIAM VOOGHT   (STEVENAGE)                  23:19 M15  65   622
 66  JONATHAN SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)             24:22 M15  66   245
 67  AMAR SUMAL   (WINDSOR)                     24:30 M15  67   146
 68  HARRY BOYD   (DACORUM)                     25:33 M15  68   276

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  VALE OF AYLESBURY       251     3     5     7    10
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            248     2     6     8    12
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        228     4     9    16    19
 4  BRACKNELL               187     1    13    35    40
 5  DACORUM & TRING         177    15    24    26    34
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  159    17    30    32    38
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS       112    22    37    51    54
 8  STEVENAGE & NH          109    11    43    48    65
 9  HARROW A.C.             100    20    44    53    59
10  SILSON JOGGERS           36    33
11  LUTON A.C.               20    49
12  HEADINGTON R.R.           8    61

Under 13 Boys
  1  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)             9:07 M13   1   242
  2  MATTHEW SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                9:18 M13   2   294
  3  TOM STEAD   (BEDFORD & C)                   9:19 M13   3    77
  4  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                      9:21 M13   4   128
  5  TOM JOHNSON   (BRACKNELL)                   9:32 M13   5   291
  6  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                9:36 M13   6   208
  7  JIMMY DAVIES   (CHILTERN H.)                9:36 M13   7   241
  8  JOSH TACK   (OXFORD)                        9:37 M13   8   543
  9  JACK ROWE   (WINDSOR)                       9:38 M13   9   126
 10  GUS COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                      9:42 M13  10   112
 11  JOSH KNIGHT   (MILTON K)                    9:47 M13  11     4
 12  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                    9:54 M13  12   152
 13  OLIVER HURCUM   (HARROW)                    9:55 M13  13   154
 14  JOSH SAUNDERS   (BEDFORD & C)               9:55 M13  14    76
 15  HENRY SUGGITT   (WINDSOR)                  10:00 M13  15   117
 16  GEORGE GATHERCOLE   (WINDSOR)              10:01 M13  16   122
 17  GEORGE WARD   (LUTON)                      10:01 M13  17   391
 18  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               10:03 M13  18    72
 19  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON   (BEDFORD & C)          10:05 M13  19    75
 20  MAX BAGGU   (DACORUM)                      10:06 M13  20   262
 21  ALEX JOHNSON   (CHILTERN H.)               10:08 M13  21   247
 22  ROBBIE WILLIAMS   (BEDFORD & C)            10:11 M13  22    79
 23  ANDREW STENNING   (CHILTERN H.)            10:12 M13  23   243
 24  DANIEL DRY   (WINDSOR)                     10:13 M13  24   124
 25  JOE COCHRANE   (CHILTERN H.)               10:14 M13  25   248
 26  RYAN ISAACSON   (BEDFORD & C)              10:16 M13  26    73
 27  JAMES MCCARTHY   (CHILTERN H.)             10:17 M13  27   244
 28  JACK WATKINSON   (BEDFORD & C)             10:20 M13  28    78
 29  BRADLEY ALDER   (AYLESBURY)                10:21 M13  29   209
 30  CHRIS LANE   (MILTON K)                    10:22 M13  30     3
     KAI HAMMOND   (HARROW) N/S                 10:23 M13       156
 31  WILLIAM BRENNAN   (WINDSOR)                10:24 M13  31   131
 32  THOMAS HUDSON   (LUTON)                    10:24 M13  32   393
 33  STEVEN PAYNE   (BRACKNELL)                 10:25 M13  33   293
 34  STEVEN TABERNER   (BEDFORD & C)            10:26 M13  34    81
 35  JONATHAN JANES   (BEDFORD & C)             10:26 M13  35    74
 36  MATTHEW SIMPSON   (DACORUM)                10:28 M13  36   279
 37  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       10:31 M13  37   394
 38  GILES ROBINSON   (WINDSOR)                 10:33 M13  38   125
 39  JOE GAMMELL   (HARROW)                     10:33 M13  39   155
 40  LIAM SHEPHERD   (STEVENAGE)                10:37 M13  40   619
 41  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               10:39 M13  41   210
 42  LEWIS SEXTON   (HARROW)                    10:43 M13  42   153
 43  SAM RAWES   (BEDFORD & C)                  10:45 M13  43    83
 44  JACK MAJOR   (WINDSOR)                     10:47 M13  44   121
 45  SAMMY KING   (WINDSOR)                     10:52 M13  45   129
 46  DANIEL STEVENS   (DACORUM)                 10:54 M13  46   272
 47  RORY TINKER   (DACORUM)                    10:55 M13  47   281
 48  MATTHEW MORDELE   (STEVENAGE)              11:05 M13  48   615
 49  JOE AHERNE   (CHILTERN H.)                 11:06 M13  49   249
 50  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  11:06 M13  50     2
 51  JAMES FRANCIS   (HARROW)                   11:07 M13  51   151
 52  JONATHAN BYWATERS   (LUTON)                11:08 M13  52   392
 53  NO 615 AGAIN   (STEVENAGE)                 11:12 M13  53  615A
 54  JACK QUORELL   (DACORUM)                   11:15 M13  54   267
 55  BEN SOUTHGATE   (WINDSOR)                  11:22 M13  55   111
 56  DANIEL SLAVIN   (HARROW)                   11:34 M13  56   157
 57  BEN MARSH   (AYLESBURY)                    11:35 M13  57   220
 58  NO. 271   (DACORUM)                        11:52 M13  58   271
 59  JACK HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                11:59 M13  59   245
 60  JOSH SIMPSON   (CHILTERN H.)               12:08 M13  60   246
 61  JASON DICKENSON   (SILSON)                 12:18 M13  61   748
 62  CHRIS HILSDON   (BEDFORD & C)              12:35 M13  62    82
 63  LUKE MCQUARRIE   (SILSON)                  13:16 M13  63   749
 64  DAVID SPICER   (STEVENAGE)                 13:59 M13  64   616
 65  PATRICK MAWDSLEY   (AYLESBURY)             14:25 M13  65   213

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            226     4     9    10    15
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       212     1     7    21    23
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        210     3    14    18    19
 4  BRACKNELL               158     2     5    33
 5  HARROW A.C.             158    12    13    39    42
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       131     6    29    41    57
 7  LUTON A.C.              126    17    32    37    52
 8  DACORUM & TRING         115    20    36    46    47
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  107    11    30    50
10  STEVENAGE & NH           59    40    48    53    64
11  OXFORD CITY              58     8
12  SILSON JOGGERS            8    61    63

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  PHILLIPPA PRESCOTT   (BEDFORD & C)         23:52 F     1   106
  2  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 24:18 F     2     8
  3  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  24:22 F35   1   717
  4  IMOGEN NORTON   (MILTON K)                 24:31 F     3    52
  5  SELINA STAINES   (DACORUM)                 24:48 F     4   288
  6  ROSANNA IANNONE   (AYLESBURY)              24:51 F     5   199
  7  DIANE MOORE   (HEADINGTON)                 24:53 F     6   703
  8  CHARLOTTE MOSS   (BEDFORD & C)             25:03 F     7   100
  9  HELEN BARNES   (HEADINGTON)                25:15 F     8   706
 10  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  25:19 F     9    51
     MARINA STEDMAN   (WINDSOR) N/S             25:25 F45       111
 11  DEBBIE WENMAN   (CHILTERN H.)              25:43 F35   2   223
 12  HELEN FRIZZELL   (BEDFORD & C)             25:47 F    10   101
 13  CLAIRE BASSILL   (LUTON)                   26:00 F    11   411
 14  PAULA FUDGE   (WINDSOR)                    26:19 F55   1   113
 15  ALISON YOUNG   (CHILTERN H.)               26:45 F    12   227
 16  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                26:50 F    13   229
 17  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY   (CHILTERN H.)         26:51 F35   3   221
 18  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               26:52 F45   1   290
 19  LIA MARSHALL   (AYLESBURY)                 26:58 F    14   203
 20  ELIZABETH ROBERTS   (DACORUM)              27:03 F    15   289
 21  CHARLOTTE FIRTH   (WINDSOR)                27:06 F    16   115
 22  LINDA LYTOLLIS   (SILSON)                  27:13 F35   4   746
 23  JUDITH ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 27:15 F35   5   222
 24  LAUREN LICIETIS   (MILTON K)               27:20 F    17    32
 25  LOUISE DOBBY   (CHILTERN H.)               27:42 F    18   225
 26  KIRSTY BISHOP   (MILTON K)                 27:48 F35   6     4
 27  JOANNA LIVESEY   (MILTON K)                27:52 F17   1    70
 28  GIGI BETTENCOURT-GOMES   (WINDSOR)         27:55 F    19   114
 29  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 27:56 F35   7   205
 30  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               28:32 F    20   416
 31  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           28:34 F    21   214
 32  JULIE DALZELL   (MILTON K)                 28:55 F35   8    17
 33  HEATHER COOK   (SILSON)                    28:56 F    22   748
 34  AMY BROWN   (MILTON K)                     29:21 F17   2    69
 35  ABIGAIL GOOCH   (MILTON K)                 29:24 F    23    24
 36  JO WINFIELD   (LUTON)                      29:38 F    24   413
 37  SOPHIE GIBBENS   (MILTON K)                30:03 F    25    22
 38  REBECCA WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)              30:09 F    26    57
 39  CLAIRE TODD   (SILSON)                     30:15 F45   2   743
 40  SUSAN MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)                30:20 F45   3   421
 41  DELIA ROSSI   (MAIDENHEAD)                 30:26 F    27   422
 42  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 30:37 F45   4   224
 43  EMMA COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)                 30:42 F    28   428
 44  CLAIRE MURRAY   (DACORUM)                  30:43 F35   9   285
 45  SUE BARNES   (AYLESBURY)                   30:44 F55   2   197
 46  NICOLA HENRY   (DACORUM)                   30:46 F35  10   283
 47  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             30:55 F45   5   195
 48  EMMA COOMBES   (BEDFORD & C)               30:57 F    29   103
 49  LAUREN CRIPPS   (MILTON K)                 31:06 F    30    16
 50  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 31:34 F45   6     1
 51  HAYLEY GAMBLE   (MAIDENHEAD)               31:36 F    31   426
 52  ANNA CARTON   (MAIDENHEAD)                 31:43 F    32   425
 53  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     31:45 F45   7   749
 54  CHARLOTTE HARDY   (LUTON)                  31:50 F    33   412
 55  ANNELIE WHITFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)          32:03 F45   8   226
 56  JULIE MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                  32:04 F35  11  214A
 57  NIKKI ANDREWS   (STEVENAGE)                32:05 F    34   629
 58  WENDY STEPHENSON   (DACORUM)               32:28 F35  12   284
 59  RUTH LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   32:28 F45   9   112
 60  ALANA CLARK   (HEADINGTON)                 32:32 F    35   699
 61  DIANE EVANS   (HEADINGTON)                 32:39 F35  13   698
 62  JANE LEE   (MILTON K)                      32:46 F    36    31
 63  JOANNA CARD   (AYLESBURY)                  32:54 F    37   201
 64  VICTORIA SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)             33:12 F35  14   198
 65  MADELINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)                33:42 F45  10   745
 66  LEISA HOULDER   (MAIDENHEAD)               33:49 F35  15   424
 67  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)               34:17 F    38   228
 68  JAYNE LITTLEJOHHN   (AYLESBURY)            34:25 F35  16   194
 69  KATE GODWIN   (HEADINGTON)                 35:29 F    39   709
 70  ZOE DUNNINGS   (DACORUM)                   35:56 F    40   287
 71  SHOENA SMEE   (SILSON)                     35:58 F35  17   744
 72  CAROL CRAWLEY   (DACORUM)                  36:39 F45  11   282
 73  EMMA SAMBROOK   (SILSON)                   37:17 F35  18   742
 74  GERALDINE BRADSHAW   (DACORUM)             37:52 F45  12   286

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  260     2     4    10    24
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       241    11    15    16    17
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        231     1     8    12    48
 4  HEADINGTON R.R.         221     3     7     9    60
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       215     6    19    29    31
 6  DACORUM & TRING         213     5    18    20    44
 7  WINDSOR SE&H            178    14    21    28    59
 8  LUTON A.C.              167    13    30    36    54
 9  SILSON JOGGERS          153    22    33    39    53
10  MAIDENHEAD              125    40    41    43    51
11  STEVENAGE & NH           18    57


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       207    11    17    23    42
 2  DACORUM & TRING         134    18    44    46    58
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       123    29    45    47    56
 4  SILSON JOGGERS          121    22    39    53    65
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  117    26    32    50
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.          86     3    61
 7  WINDSOR SE&H             77    14    59
 8  MAIDENHEAD               44    40    66

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  REBECCA NEWSTEAD   (BEDFORD & C)           17:54 F20   1    86
  2  LEIGH LATTIMORE   (HARROW)                 18:18 F20   2   151
  3  MELISSA HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                  18:49 F17   1   555
  4  ABIGAIL MACKINNON-AUSTIN   (BEDFORD & C)   18:56 F17   2    72
  5  BEX MYERS   (WINDSOR)                      19:13 F17   3   116
  6  RACHEL STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)                 19:40 F20   3   115
  7  EMILY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               19:56 F17   4    75
  8  CHELSEA MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)           20:13 F17   5    76
  9  SARAH CAUNT   (BEDFORD & C)                20:16 F20   4    88
 10  HANNAH BAREFIELD   (WINDSOR)               20:20 F17   6   112
 11  RACHEL CAVE   (BEDFORD & C)                20:24 F20   5    87
 12  JESSICA SWEENEY   (MILTON K)               20:27 F17   7    46
 13  DANI SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                  20:28 F17   8   312
 14  EMILY BOAST   (BEDFORD & C)                20:35 F17   9    73
 15  SARAH SPEARS   (WINDSOR)                   21:08 F17  10   117
 16  AMBER WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)               21:27 F17  11    77
 17  AAIFE KELLY   (DACORUM)                    21:32 F17  12   261
 18  CLAIRE BAINES   (BRACKNELL)                21:43 F20   6   313
 19  GEORGIA TAYLOR   (WINDSOR)                 21:49 F17  13   129
 20  KATE BRADY   (HARROW)                      21:55 F17  14   153
 21  LAUREN RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)               21:57 F17  15   311
 22  ROSIE KEANE   (LUTON)                      21:58 F17  16   414
 23  RACHEL CARD   (AYLESBURY)                  22:11 F20   7   212
 24  JESS PYE   (BRACKNELL)                     22:26 F17  17   314
 25  REBECCA HARDRY   (DACORUM)                 22:29 F20   8   289
 26  JULIA WHITE   (STEVENAGE)                  22:35 F17  18   622
 27  JESSICA WILKINSON   (WINDSOR)              22:42 F17  19   121
 28  JESSICA LANGSTON   (AYLESBURY)             23:09 F17  20   192
 29  AMY HALL   (HARROW)                        23:10 F17  21   152
 30  MATILDA SCHEUBER   (STEVENAGE)             23:12 F20   9   624
 31  CLEO LEWIS   (LUTON)                       23:50 F17  22   401
 32  LAURELLE STEPHENS   (MILTON K)             23:55 F20  10    50
 33  JESSICA BARBER   (STEVENAGE)               24:17 F17  23   625
 34  DIANA BARAC   (WINDSOR)                    24:40 F17  24   114
 35  LOUISE O'CONNELL   (STEVENAGE)             24:51 F17  25   627
 36  PENNY BENSUSAN   (DACORUM)                 25:21 F20  11   265
 37  NICOLE MATTHEWS   (LUTON)                  26:09 F17  26   402
 38  GEMMA BADRICK   (STEVENAGE)                27:17 F20  12   613
 39  ABIGAIL TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)             27:50 F17  27   246

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        108     1     4     7
 2  WINDSOR SE&H             99     5     6    10
 3  HARROW A.C.              69     2    20    29
 4  BRACKNELL                68    13    18    21
 5  DACORUM & TRING          42    17    25    36
 6  OXFORD CITY              37     3
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   36    12    32
 8  STEVENAGE & NH           31    26    30    33
 9  LUTON A.C.               30    22    31    37
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY        29    23    28
11  CHILTERN HARRIERS         1    39

Under 15 Girls
  1  EMILY WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)             12:17 F15   1    74
  2  MELANIE WOOD   (MILTON K)                  12:46 F15   2    31
  3  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               13:10 F15   3    72
  4  IMOGEN KEMPTON   (OXFORD)                  13:18 F15   4   534
  5  SCHAE ANTOINE   (HARROW)                   13:20 F15   5   171
  6  BECKY BERGER-NORTH   (BRACKNELL)           13:28 F15   6   306
  7  R WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)                  13:33 F15   7   405
  8  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             13:36 F15   8    82
  9  NAOMI BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                  13:42 F15   9   146
 10  EMMA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                     13:45 F15  10   147
 11  GRACE COLLINS   (BRACKNELL)                13:46 F15  11   302
 12  ELLA ROW   (BRACKNELL)                     13:47 F15  12   301
 13  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  13:53 F15  13   126
 14  HANNAH DEWHURST   (STEVENAGE)              13:54 F15  14   616
 15  MEGAN SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             14:05 F15  15    78
 16  BECKY TURTON   (BRACKNELL)                 14:08 F15  16   303
 17  LAUREN HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   14:10 F15  17   532
 18  LAURA BROWN   (DACORUM)                    14:11 F15  18   264
 19  CLAIRE WARD   (STEVENAGE)                  14:13 F15  19   622
 20  PHOEBE CUTTER   (CHILTERN H.)              14:16 F15  20   241
 21  RUTH FLORY   (BEDFORD & C)                 14:20 F15  21    77
 22  JADE WALKER   (OXFORD)                     14:22 F15  22   560
 23  KATY PARTINGTON   (AYLESBURY)              14:26 F15  23   220
 24  LORNA ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   14:29 F15  24    36
 25  BROGAN FIELDEN   (BEDFORD & C)             14:30 F15  25    80
 26  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  14:32 F15  26    34
 27  GABBY CALLAGHAN   (BRACKNELL)              14:33 F15  27   304
 28  AUTUMN HALES   (MILTON K)                  14:48 F15  28    39
 29  CHLOE CARTER   (BRACKNELL)                 14:49 F15  29   305
 30  SOPHIE OLAH   (DACORUM)                    14:53 F15  30   287
 31  ROSIE ADAMS   (WINDSOR)                    14:55 F15  31   143
 32  STEPH CLAYTON   (MILTON K)                 14:59 F15  32    37
 33  LAURA SUGGITT   (WINDSOR)                  15:01 F15  33   142
 34  GRACE KEANE   (LUTON)                      15:02 F15  34   418
 35  ANNA MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                   15:03 F15  35   213
 36  HEIDI TYLER   (WINDSOR)                    15:04 F15  36   125
 37  ALEX EYKELBASEH   (DACORUM)                15:05 F15  37   284
 38  VERIT KYLEY   (WINDSOR)                    15:06 F15  38   113
 39  LIADH TROY   (WINDSOR)                     15:08 F15  39   140
 40  LAURA GILBERT   (BEDFORD & C)              15:14 F15  40    79
     RACHEL BROWN   (HARROW) N/S                15:19 F15       172
 41  LAUREN MILLS   (WINDSOR)                   15:22 F15  41   128
 42  ADELE RAINSFORD   (HARROW)                 15:26 F15  42   170
 43  LEAH RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)                15:33 F15  43    83
 44  SOPHIE MORRIS   (DACORUM)                  15:34 F15  44   285
 45  LUCY CROCKER   (STEVENAGE)                 15:41 F15  45   630
 46  EMILY WILKINSON   (WINDSOR)                15:43 F15  46   123
 47  ANNA DWYER   (AYLESBURY)                   15:44 F15  47   212
 48  REBEKAH KING   (WINDSOR)                   15:47 F15  48   122
 49  CHARLIE CORNWELL   (AYLESBURY)             15:48 F15  49   216
 50  BRYONY HARDING   (DACORUM)                 15:50 F15  50   288
 51  SARAH GROVER   (DACORUM)                   15:53 F15  51   270
 52  SARAH PIKE   (STEVENAGE)                   15:55 F15  52   615
 53  SIOBHAN IBRAHIM   (DACORUM)                15:57 F15  53   266
 54  KATE LYMAN   (MILTON K)                    16:00 F15  54    40
 55  TEMI FAJOBI   (STEVENAGE)                  16:06 F15  55   628
 56  ALICIA LOVE   (BRACKNELL)                  16:08 F15  56   307
 57  AMIE MOORES   (DACORUM)                    16:09 F15  57   274
 58  LAURA HIGTON   (WINDSOR)                   16:30 F15  58   124
 59  ZOE FRANKLAND   (MILTON K)                 16:35 F15  59    41
 60  LAUREN WOOD   (MILTON K)                   16:37 F15  60    38
 61  CHARLOTTE BAIRD   (STEVENAGE)              16:38 F15  61   623
 62  TASHA CORNWELL   (AYLESBURY)               16:51 F15  62   215
 63  DANIELA NORTHWOOD   (LUTON)                16:52 F15  63   397
 64  JADE LEGGITT   (MILTON K)                  16:54 F15  64    43
 65  SOPHIE CARD   (AYLESBURY)                  16:59 F15  65   193
 66  SOPHIE STYLES   (WINDSOR)                  17:09 F15  66   112
 67  LUCY SALTER   (BEDFORD & C)                17:13 F15  67    81
 68  SARAH KINLEY   (DACORUM)                   17:21 F15  68   277
 69  K NICHOLS   (LUTON)                        17:41 F15  69   398
 70  EMMA WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                  32:11 F15  70   217

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        257     1     3     8    15
 2  BRACKNELL               239     6    11    12    16
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            221     9    10    13    31
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  204     2    24    26    28
 5  OXFORD CITY             170     4    17    22
 6  DACORUM & TRING         155    18    30    37    44
 7  STEVENAGE & NH          154    14    19    45    52
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       130    23    35    47    49
 9  LUTON A.C.              111     7    34    63    69
10  HARROW A.C.              95     5    42
11  CHILTERN HARRIERS        51    20

Under 13 Girls
  1  SKY DRAPER   (HARROW)                       9:48 F13   1   165
  2  MOLLY MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)             10:03 F13   2    87
  3  REBECCA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                  10:08 F13   3   130
  4  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              10:09 F13   4    86
  5  MEGAN ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)               10:10 F13   5    85
  6  BETHANY HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                  10:16 F13   6   535
  7  JASMINE FINLAY   (MILTON K)                10:23 F13   7     1
  8  ELLIE HEMMING   (BEDFORD & C)              10:32 F13   8    81
  9  ABBIE SCHMID   (WINDSOR)                   10:33 F13   9   137
 10  ELLIE JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                10:34 F13  10   225
 11  GEORGIA HAZELL   (STEVENAGE)               10:35 F13  11   613
 12  AMY HARRIS   (CHILTERN H.)                 10:39 F13  12   227
 13  LOREN KEIGHLEY   (MILTON K)                10:44 F13  13     2
 14  RACHEL MCCANN   (AYLESBURY)                10:48 F13  14   204
 15  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                   10:50 F13  15   139
 16  SOPHIE BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                10:51 F13  16   415
 17  DANIELLE MURPHY   (STEVENAGE)              10:53 F13  17   612
 18  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                      10:54 F13  18   414
 19  ARMOREL TRIBBECK   (BEDFORD & C)           10:56 F13  19    82
 20  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           10:58 F13  20   228
 21  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)               11:09 F13  21     3
 22  ELLIE HUDSON   (LUTON)                     11:10 F13  22   413
 23  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    11:11 F13  23   410
 24  ELOISE MILBOURN   (WINDSOR)                11:12 F13  24   136
 25  KAYLEIGH BARNES   (BEDFORD & C)            11:20 F13  25    83
 26  MYA WALKER   (OXFORD)                      11:25 F13  26   531
 27  REBECCA RICHES   (WINDSOR)                 11:26 F13  27   134
 28  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     11:27 F13  28     4
 29  HANNAH SELVEY   (MILTON K)                 11:28 F13  29     5
 30  TIA DISSANAYAKA   (HARROW)                 11:30 F13  30   169
 31  IMOGEN EDDINGS   (WINDSOR)                 11:31 F13  31   132
 32  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                11:35 F13  32   269
 33  HARRIET CARTER   (MILTON K)                11:38 F13  33     7
 34  SOPHIE EDWARDS   (HARROW)                  11:39 F13  34   162
 35  REBECCA HOWARD   (BRACKNELL)               11:40 F13  35   297
 36  TESS PRITCHARD   (BRACKNELL)               11:46 F13  36   298
 37  KATIE HEALY   (BEDFORD & C)                11:47 F13  37    84
 38  LUCY HACKING   (MILTON K)                  11:50 F13  38     6
 39  CLAUDIA MCINERNEY   (CHILTERN H.)          11:54 F13  39  225A
 40  BETH MORTON   (MILTON K)                   11:59 F13  40     8
 41  EMILY PARTINGTON   (AYLESBURY)             11:59 F13  41   211
 42  AISLING DRAPER   (HARROW)                  12:00 F13  42   167
 43  KAIRA SHETTY   (HARROW)                    12:02 F13  43   163
 44  SOPHIE KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                12:02 F13  44   614
 45  ELLA HIGHAM   (WINDSOR)                    12:06 F13  45   144
 46  CHARLOTTE STOATE   (WINDSOR)               12:10 F13  46   113
 47  BILLIE MEADOWCROFT   (HEADINGTON)          12:12 F13  47   691
 48  KATIE ROYALS   (CHILTERN H.)               12:14 F13  48   223
 49  JEMMA WENMAN   (CHILTERN H.)               12:15 F13  49   224
 50  HEATHER RICHES   (WINDSOR)                 12:17 F13  50   133
 51  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       12:19 F13  51   161
 52  CHRISTIE TILLIE   (LUTON)                  12:24 F13  52   412
 53  MADELINE ELLIS   (WINDSOR)                 12:25 F13  53   111
 54  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               12:28 F13  54   164
 55  HANNAH STOUT   (STEVENAGE)                 12:29 F13  55   615
 56  KATHERINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               12:33 F13  56   419
 57  KATE JAKEMAN   (CHILTERN H.)               12:36 F13  57   221
 58  KATHERINE LADD   (HARROW)                  12:42 F13  58   166
 59  MADELEINE SMEE   (SILSON)                  12:43 F13  59   744
 60  KATIE WATKINS   (HARROW)                   12:44 F13  60   159
 61  R CLERKIN   (LUTON)                        12:46 F13  61   411
 62  LUCY BROOKS   (BEDFORD & C)                12:49 F13  62    80
 63  JOY LATHWELL   (LUTON)                     12:55 F13  63   416
 64  AMY BUTTIVANT   (CHILTERN H.)              12:57 F13  64   222
 65  JENNA HALL   (DACORUM)                     12:58 F13  65   273
 66  CATHERINE STRUTT   (HARROW)                13:02 F13  66   168
 67  SARAH WENTFORD   (HARROW)                  13:08 F13  67   160
 68  PHOEBE BOYD   (DACORUM)                    13:09 F13  68   275
 69  AMANDA NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)           13:14 F13  69    88
 70  ELLA MILLS   (SILSON)                      13:23 F13  70   746
 71  RUBY MILLS   (SILSON)                      13:27 F13  71   745
 72  STEPH CLITHEROE   (WINDSOR)                13:30 F13  72   127
 73  MIKAELA WRIGHT   (WINDSOR)                 13:38 F13  73   114

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        277     2     4     5     8
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            245     3     9    15    24
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  227     7    13    21    28
 4  LUTON A.C.              217    16    18    22    23
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       215    10    12    20    39
 6  HARROW A.C.             189     1    30    34    42
 7  STEVENAGE & NH          169    11    17    44    55
 8  OXFORD CITY             116     6    26
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY        93    14    41
10  BRACKNELL                77    35    36
11  DACORUM & TRING          57    32    65    68
12  HEADINGTON R.R.          27    47
13  SILSON JOGGERS           22    59    70    71


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3361  2488   873
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2720  1993   727
 3  HARROW A.C.            2669  2316   353
 4  WINDSOR SE&H           2595  1852   743
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2406  1898   508
 6  LUTON A.C.             2384  1859   525
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2278  1811   467
 8  BRACKNELL              1990  1606   384
 9  DACORUM & TRING        1723  1256   467
10  HEADINGTON R.R.        1691  1443   248
11  STEVENAGE & NH         1514  1142   372
12  SILSON JOGGERS         1294  1119   175
13  OXFORD CITY            1097   774   323
14  MAIDENHEAD              696   571   125


Male Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2488  1886   164   228   210
 2  HARROW A.C.            2316  1966    92   100   158
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1993  1588   139   159   107
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1898  1484    90   112   212
 5  LUTON A.C.             1859  1532   181    20   126
 6  WINDSOR SE&H           1852  1218   160   248   226
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1811  1429         251   131
 8  BRACKNELL              1606  1150   111   187   158
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        1443  1435           8
10  DACORUM & TRING        1256   890    74   177   115
11  STEVENAGE & NH         1142   912    62   109    59
12  SILSON JOGGERS         1119  1075          36     8
13  OXFORD CITY             774   716                58
14  MAIDENHEAD              571   571


Female Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        873   231   108   257   277
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            743   178    99   221   245
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  727   260    36   204   227
 4  LUTON A.C.              525   167    30   111   217
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       508   241     1    51   215
 6  DACORUM & TRING         467   213    42   155    57
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       467   215    29   130    93
 8  BRACKNELL               384          68   239    77
 9  STEVENAGE & NH          372    18    31   154   169
10  HARROW A.C.             353          69    95   189
11  OXFORD CITY             323          37   170   116
12  HEADINGTON R.R.         248   221                27
13  SILSON JOGGERS          175   153                22
14  MAIDENHEAD              125   125


Seniors Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2117  1886   231
 2  HARROW A.C.            1966  1966
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1848  1588   260
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1725  1484   241
 5  LUTON A.C.             1699  1532   167
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.        1656  1435   221
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1644  1429   215
 8  WINDSOR SE&H           1396  1218   178
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         1228  1075   153
10  BRACKNELL              1150  1150
11  DACORUM & TRING        1103   890   213
12  STEVENAGE & NH          930   912    18
13  OXFORD CITY             716   716
14  MAIDENHEAD              696   571   125


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1244   164   228   210   108   257   277
 2  WINDSOR SE&H           1199   160   248   226    99   221   245
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  872   139   159   107    36   204   227
 4  BRACKNELL               840   111   187   158    68   239    77
 5  HARROW A.C.             703    92   100   158    69    95   189
 6  LUTON A.C.              685   181    20   126    30   111   217
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS       681    90   112   212     1    51   215
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       634         251   131    29   130    93
 9  DACORUM & TRING         620    74   177   115    42   155    57
10  STEVENAGE & NH          584    62   109    59    31   154   169
11  OXFORD CITY             381                58    37   170   116
12  SILSON JOGGERS           66          36     8                22
13  HEADINGTON R.R.          35           8                      27