Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2008/2009 Round 1

Held at Watford (Cassiobury Park) on 11 October 2008

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 24  CHARLIE MAY                      30.08       212    M    20
 36  DECLAN HAMBLIN                   30.43       199    M    28
 60  ANDY ROLT                        32.24       217    M40   7
 62  MARTYN SOMMERFIELD               32.25       194    M40   8
 63  TIM JONES                        32.30       206    M50   1
 77  COLIN STEPTOE                    33.11       193    M50   4
 85  FRANK ROONEY                     33.52       209    M20  18
 95  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS              34.33       198    M40  17
103  GEORGE KNOWLES                   34.46       210    M20  20
110  JAMES CORNWELL                   35.13       200    M20  23
120  IAN THOMPSON                     36.15       192    M40  27
123  DANNY WIZARD                     36.28       218    M50  13
130  RICHARD TAYLOR                   36.57       219    M    59
132  MARK FALLAIZE                    37.03       196    M    60
157  JAMES BENJAMIN                   38.34       211    M20  26
164  ALAN ROBERTS                     38.53      218A    M40  38
180  CLIVE FALLAIZE                   41.09       197    M40  46
188  IAN TARVIT                       42.05       191    M50  31
195  SHANE HOWSON                     43.16       205    M    73

Under 15 Boys

  3  WILL GURTON                      17.14       218    M15   3
  5  TOMMY ATKINS                     17.27       206    M15   5
  7  DAN GURTON                       17.48       219    M15   7
 10  CHARLIE MEAD                     17.58       200    M15  10
 21  JAMES BENNEWITH                  18.35       207    M15  21
 59  GEORGE LANGSTON                  21.46       191    M15  58

Under 13 Boys

  6  PATRICK TAYLOR                    9.36       208    M13   6
 29  BRADLEY ALDER                    10.21       209    M13  29
 42  KIERAN LINDARS                   10.39       210    M13  41
 58  BEN MARSH                        11.35       220    M13  57
 66  PATRICK MAWDSLEY                 14.25       213    M13  65

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  6  ROSANNA IANNONE                  24.51       199    F     5
 20  LIA MARSHALL                     26.58       203    F    14
 30  JULIA AUSTIN                     27.56       205    F35   7
 32  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD               28.34       214    F    21
 46  SUE BARNES                       30.44       197    F55   2
 48  HEATHER FALLAIZE                 30.55       195    F45   5
 57  JULIE MADRY                      32.04      214A    F35  11
 64  JOANNA CARD                      32.54       201    F    37
 65  VICTORIA SHELDON                 33.12       198    F35  14
 69  JAYNE LITTLEJOHHN                34.25       194    F35  16

Junior/U17 Ladies

 23  RACHEL CARD                      22.11       212    F20   7
 28  JESSICA LANGSTON                 23.09       192    F17  20

Under 15 Girls

 23  KATY PARTINGTON                  14.26       220    F15  23
 35  ANNA MADRY                       15.03       213    F15  35
 48  ANNA DWYER                       15.44       212    F15  47
 50  CHARLIE CORNWELL                 15.48       216    F15  49
 63  TASHA CORNWELL                   16.51       215    F15  62
 66  SOPHIE CARD                      16.59       193    F15  65
 71  EMMA WRIGHT                      32.11       217    F15  70

Under 13 Girls

 14  RACHEL MCCANN                    10.48       204    F13  14
 41  EMILY PARTINGTON                 11.59       211    F13  41

Under 11 Boys

 22  ETHAN LUCK                        8.18       197
 25  JAMES PATTON                      8.20       205
 33  DANIEL LINDARS                    8.31       196
 35  HARRY EVETT                       8.40       202
 36  DUNCAN MACKINNON                  8.41       201
 46  WILLIAM DAVISON                   9.02       198
 52  EWAN MACKINNON                    9.30       200
 59  GEORGE MAWDSLEY                  10.39       203

Under 11 Girls

  7  ALICE WRIGHT                      8.06       195
 11  SIOBHAN MOTTRAM                   8.17       220
 20  ELIZA TANSWELL-FRYER              8.36       192
 24  RUBY SLOMAN                       8.45       194
 58  LEONE GLASSON                     9.52       199
 59  ERIN ALDER                        9.55       191

BEDFORD & C


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  RYAN PARKER                      28.50        79    M20   2
  7  ANDREW INSKIP                    28.55        92    M     5
 10  NEIL MILLER                      29.15        81    M     7
 18  CHRIS RILEY                      29.47        76    M    14
 25  STEVEN TUTTLE                    30.09        80    M20   4
 28  ALEX BELLEW                      30.16        86    M20   5
 35  DALE WILLIAMSON                  30.42        93    M20   6
 38  SAM WALLBANK                     30.50        72    M20   7
 40  MICHAEL GOODWIN                  30.56        89    M20   9
 48  JAMES DRINKWATER                 31.42        74    M    33
 80  ALAN METCALFE                    33.30       100    M20
 91  PAUL WESTROPE                    34.18        78    M40  15
179  BRIAN WEBB                       41.03        91    M60   4
191  SIMON MURRAY                     42.34        99    M40  52

Under 17 Men

  1  JACK GOODWIN                     20.52        76    M17   1
 11  PATRICK STEWART                  22.29        78    M17  11
 13  TOM CORBETT                      22.37        73    M17  13
 19  PETER DEVANEY                    23.15        75    M17  19
 20  LUKE TURNBULL                    23.20        79    M17  20
 21  PETER CORP                       23.34        74    M17  21
 24  GEORGE BURKITT                   23.36        72    M17  24

Under 15 Boys

  4  BEN ALCOCK                       17.24       110    M15   4
  9  LUKE ANGELL                      17.57        93    M15   9
 16  ANDREW MINNEY                    18.16       104    M15  16
 19  CHRIS THORNLEY                   18.25       100    M15  19
 23  JACK WILLIAMS                    18.44        98    M15  23
 25  MATTHEW NICHOLSON                18.51       103    M15  25
 27  MICHAEL HARRISON                 19.01       107    M15  27
 31  GEORGE VINCE                     19.17        99    M15  31
 39  JACK BENEDICTER                  19.46       109    M15  39
 46  LUKE SCOTT                       20.13        94    M15
 65  JACK BETTELL                     22.57        95    M15  64

Under 13 Boys

  3  TOM STEAD                         9.19        77    M13   3
 14  JOSH SAUNDERS                     9.55        76    M13  14
 18  JACK DOUGLAS                     10.03        72    M13  18
 19  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON                10.05        75    M13  19
 22  ROBBIE WILLIAMS                  10.11        79    M13  22
 26  RYAN ISAACSON                    10.16        73    M13  26
 28  JACK WATKINSON                   10.20        78    M13  28
 35  STEVEN TABERNER                  10.26        81    M13  34
 36  JONATHAN JANES                   10.26        74    M13  35
 44  SAM RAWES                        10.45        83    M13  43
 63  CHRIS HILSDON                    12.35        82    M13  62

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  PHILLIPPA PRESCOTT               23.52       106    F     1
  8  CHARLOTTE MOSS                   25.03       100    F     7
 13  HELEN FRIZZELL                   25.47       101    F    10
 49  EMMA COOMBES                     30.57       103    F    29

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  REBECCA NEWSTEAD                 17.54        86    F20   1
  4  ABIGAIL MACKINNON-AUSTIN         18.56        72    F17   2
  7  EMILY RELTON                     19.56        75    F17   4
  8  CHELSEA MCKENZIE                 20.13        76    F17   5
  9  SARAH CAUNT                      20.16        88    F20   4
 11  RACHEL CAVE                      20.24        87    F20   5
 14  EMILY BOAST                      20.35        73    F17   9
 16  AMBER WRIGHT                     21.27        77    F17  11

Under 15 Girls

  1  EMILY WALLBANK                   12.17        74    F15   1
  3  ALICE BURGIN                     13.10        72    F15   3
  8  REBECCA MURRAY                   13.36        82    F15   8
 15  MEGAN SHREEVES                   14.05        78    F15  15
 21  RUTH FLORY                       14.20        77    F15  21
 25  BROGAN FIELDEN                   14.30        80    F15  25
 40  LAURA GILBERT                    15.14        79    F15  40
 44  LEAH RELTON                      15.33        83    F15  43
 68  LUCY SALTER                      17.13        81    F15  67

Under 13 Girls

  2  MOLLY MCKENZIE                   10.03        87    F13   2
  4  ALANAH HARRIS                    10.09        86    F13   4
  5  MEGAN ANGELL                     10.10        85    F13   5
  8  ELLIE HEMMING                    10.32        81    F13   8
 19  ARMOREL TRIBBECK                 10.56        82    F13  19
 25  KAYLEIGH BARNES                  11.20        83    F13  25
 37  KATIE HEALY                      11.47        84    F13  37
 62  LUCY BROOKS                      12.49        80    F13  62
 69  AMANDA NICHOLSON                 13.14        88    F13  69

Under 11 Boys

  3  TOBY DOONAN                       7.20        94
  6  CAMERON WESTROPE                  7.41        95
  7  ROB ANGELL                        7.44        89
 13  MATTHEW MARSOM                    7.53        92
 43  TOM ANGELL                        8.48        91

Under 11 Girls

 23  ALICE WALLBANK                    8.41        72
 28  ANNABEL SHREEVES                  8.48        73
 48  ELLIE SHREEVES                    9.15        74
 49  COURTNEY HUNTER                   9.16        71

BRACKNELL


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 12  RICHARD LARSEN                   29.23       296    M     9
 22  JAMIE ASHTON                     30.00       293    M    18
 31  ALEX MOURIDIAN                   30.36       295    M    25
 53  BRIAN BRACKSTONE                 31.58       294    M    38
 57  EDWARD COOKE                     32.17       299    M    39
 69  JAKE HUGHES                      32.55       298    M20  16
138  MARK LEE                         37.29       297    M40  33
182  JULIAN STARKEY                   41.28       292    M40  48

Under 17 Men

 10  HENRY MITCHELL                   22.27       310    M17  10
 22  MITCHELL WHITE                   23.35       309    M17  22
 28  SAM LONDON                       24.10       312    M17  28
 37  CHRIS LARSEN                     25.40       311    M17  37
 44  RICHARD LEE                      26.47       313    M17  44

Under 15 Boys

  1  ZAK SEDDON                       16.48       302    M15   1
 13  ADAM WIMBLEDON                   18.02       303    M15  13
 35  JOSH SPEED                       19.34       305    M15  35
 40  JAMES MITCHEL                    19.53       301    M15  40
 63  TOM WILDE                        22.12       304    M15  62

Under 13 Boys

  2  MATTHEW SEDDON                    9.18       294    M13   2
  5  TOM JOHNSON                       9.32       291    M13   5
 34  STEVEN PAYNE                     10.25       293    M13  33

Junior/U17 Ladies

 13  DANI SEDDON                      20.28       312    F17   8
 18  CLAIRE BAINES                    21.43       313    F20   6
 21  LAUREN RAYMENT                   21.57       311    F17  15
 24  JESS PYE                         22.26       314    F17  17

Under 15 Girls

  6  BECKY BERGER-NORTH               13.28       306    F15   6
 11  GRACE COLLINS                    13.46       302    F15  11
 12  ELLA ROW                         13.47       301    F15  12
 16  BECKY TURTON                     14.08       303    F15  16
 27  GABBY CALLAGHAN                  14.33       304    F15  27
 29  CHLOE CARTER                     14.49       305    F15  29
 57  ALICIA LOVE                      16.08       307    F15  56

Under 13 Girls

 35  REBECCA HOWARD                   11.40       297    F13  35
 36  TESS PRITCHARD                   11.46       298    F13  36

Under 11 Girls

  1  GRACE GODDARD                     7.43       293
  2  HOPE GODDARD                      7.44       294
  5  SIANNAH RAYMENT                   7.59       291
 13  DARCY COUPE                       8.19       292

CHILTERN H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 11  EDDIE O'GORMAN                   29.20       221    M     8
 26  FABIAN DOWNS                     30.12       224    M    21
 43  KINGSLEY NANTON                  31.22       225    M    31
 46  JUSTIN FOWLER                    31.34       233    M    32
 51  THOMAS BEEDELL                   31.53       234    M    36
 89  MARK FALLOWFIELD-SMITH           34.07       240    M    51
 90  JOHN TAYLOR                      34.12       235    M    52
 92  PAUL MANNERS                     34.25       227    M40  16
102  PETER WOOTTON                    34.42       239    M40  19
111  MICHAEL TURNEY                   35.15       232    M40  21
114  STEVE PERKIN                     35.43       222    M40  23
122  NEIL THUBRON                     36.24       241    M40  29
128  JULIUS FAWCETT                   36.53       223    M    58
146  ADRIAN DALE                      37.46       230    M50  20
152  ROGER ELLERBY                    38.13       226    M50  21
171  DAVID BREINGAN                   39.40       238    M40  42
176  ROB ENGERS                       40.41       229    M40  43
178  SCOTT CLARKE                     40.59       231    M40  45
187  TONY MOLESWORTH                  42.01       236    M60   5
189  TREVOR BRAWN                     42.07       228    M50  32
213  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT                52.46       237    M60  14

Under 17 Men

  8  ALEX SHELLEY                     21.59       256    M17   8
 25  ALLAN STEWART                    23.38       258    M17  25
 33  DANIEL LOACH                     25.02       257    M17  33

Under 15 Boys

 22  GEORGE GILLINGWATER              18.35       244    M15  22
 37  OLIVER CHURCH                    19.44       242    M15  37
 52  LIAM MCDONALD                    20.45       243    M15  51
 55  JACK DUTTON                      21.12       241    M15  54
 56  MICHAEL PALFREEMAN               21.35       246    M15  55
 67  JONATHAN SLADE                   24.22       245    M15  66

Under 13 Boys

  1  MICHAEL GODDARD                   9.07       242    M13   1
  7  JIMMY DAVIES                      9.36       241    M13   7
 21  ALEX JOHNSON                     10.08       247    M13  21
 23  ANDREW STENNING                  10.12       243    M13  23
 25  JOE COCHRANE                     10.14       248    M13  25
 27  JAMES MCCARTHY                   10.17       244    M13  27
 50  JOE AHERNE                       11.06       249    M13  49
 60  JACK HUGHES                      11.59       245    M13  59
 61  JOSH SIMPSON                     12.08       246    M13  60

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 12  DEBBIE WENMAN                    25.43       223    F35   2
 16  ALISON YOUNG                     26.45       227    F    12
 17  SIAN THOMAS                      26.50       229    F    13
 18  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY               26.51       221    F35   3
 24  JUDITH ORR                       27.15       222    F35   5
 26  LOUISE DOBBY                     27.42       225    F    18
 43  KATE LOACH                       30.37       224    F45   4
 56  ANNELIE WHITFIELD                32.03       226    F45   8
 68  FIONA CALDER                     34.17       228    F    38

Junior/U17 Ladies

 39  ABIGAIL TAYLOR                   27.50       246    F17  27

Under 15 Girls

 20  PHOEBE CUTTER                    14.16       241    F15  20

Under 13 Girls

 10  ELLIE JONES                      10.34       225    F13  10
 12  AMY HARRIS                       10.39       227    F13  12
 20  EMMA BARRACLOUGH                 10.58       228    F13  20
 39  CLAUDIA MCINERNEY                11.54      225A    F13  39
 48  KATIE ROYALS                     12.14       223    F13  48
 49  JEMMA WENMAN                     12.15       224    F13  49
 57  KATE JAKEMAN                     12.36       221    F13  57
 64  AMY BUTTIVANT                    12.57       222    F13  64

Under 11 Boys

  1  BILL HUGHES                       7.10       227
  2  WILL PERKIN                       7.18       222
  9  DAVID WILLCOX                     7.47       224
 20  JOSHUA HUGHES                     8.15       225
 21  JONATHAN STENNING                 8.17       221
 30  ED MUNDY                          8.28       223
 32  RICHARD SLADE                     8.29       230
 37  PETER HUGHES                      8.41       228
 47  HENRY WILKINSON                   9.03       226
 54  MATTHEW HARRIS                    9.35       229

Under 11 Girls

  3  CLAIRE BUTTIVANT                  7.50       221
  8  CLAUDIA JONES                     8.09       225
 10  HANNAH MORTON                     8.17       232
 14  EVE GARDNER                       8.20       233
 22  ROBYN LISLE                       8.40       227
 27  RACHEL PADWICK                    8.46       226
 29  ORLA FAWCETT                      8.48       229
 30  JESSICA EMPSON                    8.48       222
 31  AMELIA CHURCH                     8.49       224
 43  JESSICA WILKINSON                 9.07       231
 46  LIZZY WEST                        9.12       223
 47  REBECCA YEABSLEY                  9.13       230
 57  AMY FAWCETT                       9.40       228

DACORUM


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 20  ANDREW CRACKNELL                 29.56       265    M    16
 45  TOM SHELDRICK                    31.32       264    M20  11
 94  ALEX GARDNER                     34.32       262    M    54
129  MARTIN ARNOLD                    36.53       267    M40  31
133  RICKY ANDERSON                   37.09       272    M50  16
134  RICHARD LEAR                     37.11       274    M    61
163  EDWARD GARDNER                   38.51       261    M20  27
170  ANTONY ALLEN                     39.37       268    M60   3
172  KEN PERRY                        39.42       266    M50  28
198  JOHN COOPER                      44.06       270    M60   6
207  TONY GILLINGS                    47.44       273    M50  38
208  MALCOLM SARGENT                  47.57       263    M60   9
209  PETER BAILEY                     49.14       271    M60  10
214  FABIAN MILLS                     53.11       269    M60  15

Under 17 Men

  5  MATT SALT                        21.29       266    M17   5
 27  SAM HIGHFIELD                    24.01       264    M17  27
 50  MICHAEL WADLOW                   28.38       267    M17  50

Under 15 Boys

 15  OLIVER GLYN                      18.10       278    M15  15
 24  ROSS TAYLOR                      18.45       262    M15  24
 26  ADAM BEVAN                       18.59       283    M15  26
 34  JACK EYKELBOSON                  19.28       286    M15  34
 36  SAM IZZARD                       19.41       290    M15  36
 41  CHRISTIAN SCHRANN                19.57       263    M15  41
 45  ALEX BRAMLEY                     20.07       282    M15  45
 53  GREG BENNETT                     20.51       280    M15  52
 69  HARRY BOYD                       25.33       276    M15  68

Under 13 Boys

 20  MAX BAGGU                        10.06       262    M13  20
 37  MATTHEW SIMPSON                  10.28       279    M13  36
 47  DANIEL STEVENS                   10.54       272    M13  46
 48  RORY TINKER                      10.55       281    M13  47
 55  JACK QUORELL                     11.15       267    M13  54
 59  NO. 271                          11.52       271    M13  58

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  5  SELINA STAINES                   24.48       288    F     4
 19  CATHERINE DAVIES                 26.52       290    F45   1
 21  ELIZABETH ROBERTS                27.03       289    F    15
 45  CLAIRE MURRAY                    30.43       285    F35   9
 47  NICOLA HENRY                     30.46       283    F35  10
 59  WENDY STEPHENSON                 32.28       284    F35  12
 71  ZOE DUNNINGS                     35.56       287    F    40
 73  CAROL CRAWLEY                    36.39       282    F45  11
 75  GERALDINE BRADSHAW               37.52       286    F45  12

Junior/U17 Ladies

 17  AAIFE KELLY                      21.32       261    F17  12
 25  REBECCA HARDRY                   22.29       289    F20   8
 36  PENNY BENSUSAN                   25.21       265    F20  11

Under 15 Girls

 18  LAURA BROWN                      14.11       264    F15  18
 30  SOPHIE OLAH                      14.53       287    F15  30
 37  ALEX EYKELBASEH                  15.05       284    F15  37
 45  SOPHIE MORRIS                    15.34       285    F15  44
 51  BRYONY HARDING                   15.50       288    F15  50
 52  SARAH GROVER                     15.53       270    F15  51
 54  SIOBHAN IBRAHIM                  15.57       266    F15  53
 58  AMIE MOORES                      16.09       274    F15  57
 69  SARAH KINLEY                     17.21       277    F15  68

Under 13 Girls

 32  SARAH NEEDLEMAN                  11.35       269    F13  32
 65  JENNA HALL                       12.58       273    F13  65
 68  PHOEBE BOYD                      13.09       275    F13  68

Under 11 Boys

  5  LOUIS GLYN                        7.31       261
 18  LUKE BRADLEY                      8.08       263
 48  DOMINIC EVANS                     9.06       265
 51  ROBERT NEEDLEMAN                  9.30       268

HARROW


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  ADAM BOWDEN                      27.47       162    M     1
  4  MATT ADDISON                     28.45       154    M     3
  6  DAVE BRANFOOT                    28.52       152    M     4
 16  JULIAN CRITCHLOW                 29.39       163    M40   1
 17  DAMIAN NEVINS                    29.44       164    M    13
 19  PETER NORRIS                     29.50       156    M    15
 21  MOHAMMED RAHIM                   29.57       167    M    17
 23  JIM COOPER                       30.08       151    M    19
 30  ALAN WRAY                        30.30       168    M    24
 37  MATTHEW CAREY                    30.46       155    M    29
 39  CAMERON SCOTT                    30.53       161    M20   8
 42  MARK MCINTOSH                    31.12       160    M    30
 68  MATTHEW JUDSON                   32.46       170    M20  15
 70  MARK CRANWELL                    32.58       175    M    43
 98  TERRY MCINTYRE                   34.38       165    M50   6
113  KEVIN DRAPER                     35.38       159    M40  22
125  KEVIN CONCANNON                  36.34       166    M50  14
141  ROSS BLOOM                       37.36       157    M50  19
151  PAUL TUCKER                      38.06       173    M    68
154  TOM LEWIS                        38.22       169    M20  25
159  CHAD MCLEOD                      38.42       153    M    69
199  TREVOR FAIRWEATHER               44.12       158    M40  54
200  GREG DAVIS                       45.14       172    M40  55
212  TONY BUSH                        52.00       171    M60  13

Under 17 Men

 14  MATTHEW LEWIS                    22.38       152    M17  14
 23  TOM PATERSON                     23.35       153    M17  23
 38  ADAM GRIBBEN                     25.52       155    M17  38
 41  ORONDE SAUNDERS                  26.14       154    M17  41
 47  JOEL POPE                        27.41       151    M17  47
 49  JAMIE CRITCHLOW                  28.36       156    M17  49

Under 15 Boys

 20  ANDREW HOLLIMAN                  18.34       153    M15  20
 44  CONNOR MCBREEN                   20.05       155    M15  44
 54  NICHOLAS DAVIS                   20.53       151    M15  53
 60  JAMES BROPHY                     21.48       156    M15  59
 64  DANIEL DRAPER                    22.26       154    M15  63

Under 13 Boys

 12  LEWIS HAWKINS                     9.54       152    M13  12
 13  OLIVER HURCUM                     9.55       154    M13  13
 31  KAI HAMMOND                      10.23       156    M13
 40  JOE GAMMELL                      10.33       155    M13  39
 43  LEWIS SEXTON                     10.43       153    M13  42
 52  JAMES FRANCIS                    11.07       151    M13  51
 57  DANIEL SLAVIN                    11.34       157    M13  56

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  LEIGH LATTIMORE                  18.18       151    F20   2
 20  KATE BRADY                       21.55       153    F17  14
 29  AMY HALL                         23.10       152    F17  21

Under 15 Girls

  5  SCHAE ANTOINE                    13.20       171    F15   5
 41  RACHEL BROWN                     15.19       172    F15
 43  ADELE RAINSFORD                  15.26       170    F15  42

Under 13 Girls

  1  SKY DRAPER                        9.48       165    F13   1
 30  TIA DISSANAYAKA                  11.30       169    F13  30
 34  SOPHIE EDWARDS                   11.39       162    F13  34
 42  AISLING DRAPER                   12.00       167    F13  42
 43  KAIRA SHETTY                     12.02       163    F13  43
 51  NAN SMART                        12.19       161    F13  51
 54  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR                12.28       164    F13  54
 58  KATHERINE LADD                   12.42       166    F13  58
 60  KATIE WATKINS                    12.44       159    F13  60
 66  CATHERINE STRUTT                 13.02       168    F13  66
 67  SARAH WENTFORD                   13.08       160    F13  67

Under 11 Boys

  8  JAMIE COHEN                       7.46       156
 11  OWEN HURCUM                       7.49       155
 17  TOBY MCDERMOTT                    8.02       158
 19  PAUL RAINSFORD                    8.14       161
 24  MILES WHITE                       8.19       152
 28  NICHOLAS WHITE                    8.25       153
 29  NICHOLAS HAWKINS                  8.26       159
 40  SHEA HOLLOWAY                     8.46       160
 41  JAMES REILLY                      8.46       154
 42  JOSEPH OUTTRIM                    8.48       157
 49  LUKE KELLY                        9.06       151

Under 11 Girls

 35  ANNIE FLYNN                       8.55       153
 53  ROSA SMART                        9.34       151
 56  SASKIA HERACLEOUS                 9.39       154
 69  CARA WATKINS                     11.04       155
 71  VICKY OYESOLA                    13.28       152

HEADINGTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 13  CHRIS DETTMAR                    29.28       705    M    10
 32  GARY HARRIS                      30.37       702    M    26
 33  VASILI ZVEREV                    30.40       696    M40   2
 72  RICHARD SKILBECK                 33.03       707    M    45
 74  SIMON TAVERNER                   33.05       710    M40  10
 75  MARTIN DUNMORE                   33.09       704    M    46
 96  IAN MEADOWCROFT                  34.36       700    M40  18
 99  LAURIE HURMAN                    34.40       693    M50   7
106  JOHN GRIFFITHS                   34.55       708    M50  10
109  PETER WRIGHTON-SMITH             35.09       697    M    56
124  ALAN DARBYSHIRE                  36.31       712    M40  30
136  MICHAEL WORTHINGTON              37.15       711    M60   1
139  PETER GODWIN                     37.32       694    M    63
148  PETER RICHARDSON                 37.53       701    M    67
194  JOHN COPE                        43.07       695    M40  53

Under 15 Boys

 62  CHAD MEADOWCROFT                 21.58       692    M15  61

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  JUDE CRAFT                       24.22       717    F35   1
  7  DIANE MOORE                      24.53       703    F     6
  9  HELEN BARNES                     25.15       706    F     8
 61  ALANA CLARK                      32.32       699    F    35
 62  DIANE EVANS                      32.39       698    F35  13
 70  KATE GODWIN                      35.29       709    F    39

Under 13 Girls

 47  BILLIE MEADOWCROFT               12.12       691    F13  47

LUTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  DANIEL CLOREY                    28.21       391    M20   1
  3  PETER BRIDGER                    28.35       397    M     2
 49  ANDY JOHNSON                     31.45       396    M    34
 55  STUART STILL                     32.07       404    M40   5
 58  GARETH EDWARDS                   32.19       399    M    40
 64  KEITH MCLELLAN                   32.34       414    M50   2
 81  LIAM MCNABOLA                    33.32       398    M    48
 82  ROBIN HUDSON                     33.37       413    M40  12
 97  STUART BAIRD                     34.38       395    M20  19
121  PETE BENEDICKTER                 36.19       402    M40  28
131  JOHN STOKER                      36.58       401    M40  32
143  DAN WINGFIELD                    37.38       400    M    65
145  PAUL JACOB                       37.40       406    M40  34
177  PETER KEAN                       40.42       405    M40  44
184  GRAHAM THOMAS                    41.33       408    M50  30
190  RICHARD HARDY                    42.24       409    M50  33
203  PAUL BROOKS                      45.48       407    M40  58

Under 17 Men

  2  JOHN MCDONNELL                   20.57       412    M17   2
  3  PETE BENEDICKTER                 20.59       411    M17   3
  7  DANIEL WOODGATE                  21.56       410    M17   7
 15  SEAN STILL                       22.40       417    M17  15
 26  DANIEL BIACHI                    23.58       418    M17  26
 29  DANIEL JOHNSON                   24.12       420    M17  29
 30  TOM DAY                          24.26       409    M17  30
 51  MATTHEW TILLEY                   29.48       395    M17  51

Under 15 Boys

 50  DANIEL KELLY                     20.40       412    M15  49

Under 13 Boys

 17  GEORGE WARD                      10.01       391    M13  17
 33  THOMAS HUDSON                    10.24       393    M13  32
 38  RHYS LEWIS                       10.31       394    M13  37
 53  JONATHAN BYWATERS                11.08       392    M13  52

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 14  CLAIRE BASSILL                   26.00       411    F    11
 31  CHRISTINE LATHWELL               28.32       416    F    20
 37  JO WINFIELD                      29.38       413    F    24
 55  CHARLOTTE HARDY                  31.50       412    F    33

Junior/U17 Ladies

 22  ROSIE KEANE                      21.58       414    F17  16
 31  CLEO LEWIS                       23.50       401    F17  22
 37  NICOLE MATTHEWS                  26.09       402    F17  26

Under 15 Girls

  7  R WALCOTT-NOLAN                  13.33       405    F15   7
 34  GRACE KEANE                      15.02       418    F15  34
 64  DANIELA NORTHWOOD                16.52       397    F15  63
 70  K NICHOLS                        17.41       398    F15  69

Under 13 Girls

 16  SOPHIE BILLINGTON                10.51       415    F13  16
 18  ELLIE STILL                      10.54       414    F13  18
 22  ELLIE HUDSON                     11.10       413    F13  22
 23  HANNAH FARMER                    11.11       410    F13  23
 52  CHRISTIE TILLIE                  12.24       412    F13  52
 56  KATHERINE LATHWELL               12.33       419    F13  56
 61  R CLERKIN                        12.46       411    F13  61
 63  JOY LATHWELL                     12.55       416    F13  63

Under 11 Boys

  4  MATTHEW LEWIS                     7.25       391
 57  ELLIS SELLS                      10.21       392
 58  A CATTELL                        10.34       394

Under 11 Girls

 19  A EDWARDS2                        8.32       404
 21  H EDWARDS                         8.38       403
 54  LAUREN MORONEY                    9.36       401
 61  F VAFALARI                        9.58       402
 62  KAYLEY BILLINGTON                 9.59       409
 68  J LINHART                        10.58       405

MAIDENHEAD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 44  SIMON ALLISON                    31.30       430    M40   3
 93  STUART MANNERING                 34.30       431    M    53
112  DAVID CROSSLAND                  35.16       427    M50  11
118  JUSTIN COOMBS                    36.03       429    M    57
168  PETER BARK                       39.16       423    M40  40
192  STEVE HUMPRIES                   42.42       432    M50  34
206  PETER SLATER                     46.52       433    M    74

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 41  SUSAN MCEWAN                     30.20       421    F45   3
 42  DELIA ROSSI                      30.26       422    F    27
 44  EMMA COOMBS                      30.42       428    F    28
 52  HAYLEY GAMBLE                    31.36       426    F    31
 53  ANNA CARTON                      31.43       425    F    32
 67  LEISA HOULDER                    33.49       424    F35  15

MILTON K


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 27  PAUL ERWOOD                      30.14         3    M    22
 34  CHRIS HEARN                      30.40         5    M    27
 41  ELIOT WINTER                     31.06        14    M20  10
 47  LEIGH WHITTEN                    31.34        11    M20  12
 52  DIETMAR MORITZ                   31.56        12    M    37
 61  PAUL BOND                        32.24         6    M    41
 65  STEVE HERRING                    32.36         4    M40   9
 71  ROBBY TAYLOR                     33.02        28    M    44
 76  IAN LAMB                         33.11        33    M40  11
 78  ANDREW WASDELL                   33.15        36    M    47
 83  ROBIN DOWSWELL                   33.49        22    M40  13
 86  CHRIS MAHON                      33.54        31    M40  14
 87  MARCUS WHELBAND                  33.56        32    M    50
101  RICHARD GOLDING                  34.42        37    M    55
108  MARTIN MCPHEAT                   35.08        41    M40  20
119  LES TURTON                       36.08        34    M40  26
127  TREVOR HOOK                      36.38        40    M50  15
135  CHRIS KENDALL                    37.14        29    M50  17
140  ANDY HARRISON                    37.34        38    M50  18
149  IAN PEARSON                      37.56        30    M40  36
150  RICHARD POWNALL                  37.59        39    M40  37
156  JACKSON RYAN                     38.32        16    M50  24
158  IVARS LICIETIS                   38.37        17    M50  25
161  TREVOR CROWTHER                  38.48        42    M50  26
167  MIKE KERRIGAN                    39.14        18    M    71
173  EMMETT CASSIDY                   39.51        35    M20  28
175  NEIL GOSLING                     40.13        13    M    72
185  MARK CHILDS                      41.47        24    M40  50
193  JIM MILLER                       42.54        27    M50  35
197  CARL BALDWIN                     43.57        21    M50  37
204  BOB AUSTIN                       46.20        26    M60   7
205  RON WINTER                       46.24        15    M60   8

Under 17 Men

  4  CHAD LAMBERT                     21.26        43    M17   4
 12  SAM DEATHE                       22.34        41    M17  12
 18  MATT EAGER                       23.13        42    M17  18
 35  ROSS MEIKLEHAN                   25.12        44    M17  35
 36  SAM COMERFORD                    25.18        45    M17  36

Under 15 Boys

 17  SAM REDDING                      18.18        22    M15  17
 30  TOM COX                          19.16        23    M15  30
 32  RYAN WILLIAMS                    19.21        24    M15  32
 38  STEVE COX                        19.45        21    M15  38
 58  RYAN BURLING                     21.44        25    M15  57

Under 13 Boys

 11  JOSH KNIGHT                       9.47         4    M13  11
 30  CHRIS LANE                       10.22         3    M13  30
 51  HARRY MORTON                     11.06         2    M13  50

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  LARA BROMILOW                    24.18         8    F     2
  4  IMOGEN NORTON                    24.31        52    F     3
 10  TANYA TAYLOR                     25.19        51    F     9
 25  LAUREN LICIETIS                  27.20        32    F    17
 27  KIRSTY BISHOP                    27.48         4    F35   6
 28  JOANNA LIVESEY                   27.52        70    F17   1
 33  JULIE DALZELL                    28.55        17    F35   8
 35  AMY BROWN                        29.21        69    F17   2
 36  ABIGAIL GOOCH                    29.24        24    F    23
 38  SOPHIE GIBBENS                   30.03        22    F    25
 39  REBECCA WILLIAMS                 30.09        57    F    26
 50  LAUREN CRIPPS                    31.06        16    F    30
 51  DIANE BALDWIN                    31.34         1    F45   6
 63  JANE LEE                         32.46        31    F    36

Junior/U17 Ladies

 12  JESSICA SWEENEY                  20.27        46    F17   7
 32  LAURELLE STEPHENS                23.55        50    F20  10

Under 15 Girls

  2  MELANIE WOOD                     12.46        31    F15   2
 24  LORNA ADAMS                      14.29        36    F15  24
 26  GEMMA CHILDS                     14.32        34    F15  26
 28  AUTUMN HALES                     14.48        39    F15  28
 32  STEPH CLAYTON                    14.59        37    F15  32
 55  KATE LYMAN                       16.00        40    F15  54
 60  ZOE FRANKLAND                    16.35        41    F15  59
 61  LAUREN WOOD                      16.37        38    F15  60
 65  JADE LEGGITT                     16.54        43    F15  64

Under 13 Girls

  7  JASMINE FINLAY                   10.23         1    F13   7
 13  LOREN KEIGHLEY                   10.44         2    F13  13
 21  EMILY BOUSFIELD                  11.09         3    F13  21
 28  FERN YULL                        11.27         4    F13  28
 29  HANNAH SELVEY                    11.28         5    F13  29
 33  HARRIET CARTER                   11.38         7    F13  33
 38  LUCY HACKING                     11.50         6    F13  38
 40  BETH MORTON                      11.59         8    F13  40

Under 11 Girls

 12  LAUREN MURPHY                     8.18        28
 40  MEGAN FRANKLAND                   9.04        30
 45  CHARLOTTE HACKING                 9.09        29
 66  MEGAN ELLIS                      10.33        27

OXFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 54  MARK TANKARD                     32.03       528    M40   4
 88  RICHARD GRANT                    34.03       522    M50   5
100  DAVE HARTWELL                    34.41       527    M50   8
105  STUART THORP                     34.52       523    M50   9
147  ANDY GLEESON                     37.48       525    M40  35
153  DAVE WHEELER                     38.19       526    M50  22
160  PHIL KIMBER                      38.44       524    M60   2
196  PAUL GRIMSDALE                   43.44       521    M50  36

Under 13 Boys

  8  JOSH TACK                         9.37       543    M13   8

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  MELISSA HAWTIN                   18.49       555    F17   1

Under 15 Girls

  4  IMOGEN KEMPTON                   13.18       534    F15   4
 17  LAUREN HAWTIN                    14.10       532    F15  17
 22  JADE WALKER                      14.22       560    F15  22

Under 13 Girls

  6  BETHANY HAWTIN                   10.16       535    F13   6
 26  MYA WALKER                       11.25       531    F13  26

Under 11 Girls

 26  BETH MULVANY                      8.46       533

SILSON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 59  ANDY PACEY                       32.20       731    M40   6
 67  MARK ARMSTRONG                   32.43       721    M    42
 73  JEFF HAYNES                      33.04       723    M50   3
 84  SIMON WOODWARD                   33.50       737    M    49
115  KEVIN REBOUL                     35.45       734    M40  24
116  JIM DARCY                        35.48       722    M40  25
117  GRAHAM LINNELL                   35.56       730    M50  12
142  ANDY TAYLOR                      37.37       735    M    64
144  DAN TAYLOR                       37.38       736    M    66
155  TONY KEECH                       38.27       739    M50  23
165  ROB GILLIES                      39.07       728    M    70
169  STEVE LINCOLN                    39.26       729    M40  41
174  ANDY HOARE                       39.59       725    M50  29
181  BRIAN KEERS                      41.19       727    M40  47
183  STEVE MILLS                      41.32       738    M40  49
201  SANDY MOFFAT                     45.36       732    M40  56
210  TIM HULLETT                      50.12       726    M60  11
211  ALLAN LOCK                       50.43       733    M60  12

Under 15 Boys

 33  ASHLEY PHILIPS                   19.27       747    M15  33

Under 13 Boys

 62  JASON DICKENSON                  12.18       748    M13  61
 64  LUKE MCQUARRIE                   13.16       749    M13  63

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 23  LINDA LYTOLLIS                   27.13       746    F35   4
 34  HEATHER COOK                     28.56       748    F    22
 40  CLAIRE TODD                      30.15       743    F45   2
 54  MEL BIGNELL                      31.45       749    F45   7
 66  MADELINE MOUTRIE                 33.42       745    F45  10
 72  SHOENA SMEE                      35.58       744    F35  17
 74  EMMA SAMBROOK                    37.17       742    F35  18

Under 13 Girls

 59  MADELEINE SMEE                   12.43       744    F13  59
 70  ELLA MILLS                       13.23       746    F13  70
 71  RUBY MILLS                       13.27       745    F13  71

STEVENAGE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 29  DANIEL POULTON                   30.18       620    M    23
 50  ADAM SEARLE                      31.50       621    M    35
 79  SAM POULTON                      33.22       619    M20  17
104  JOSHUA MOSS                      34.47       622    M20  21
107  CALLUM MCKECHNIE                 35.04       623    M20  22
126  AARON REYNOLDS                   36.36       627    M20  24
137  MARCUS MCKECHNIE                 37.24       624    M    62
186  STEVE PIKE                       41.57       614    M40  51
202  PAUL KEEBLE                      45.44       616    M40  57

Under 17 Men

 31  LEWIS KEEBLE                     24.35       616    M17  31
 34  DAVID O'CONNELL                  25.07       623    M17  34
 39  WARREN HERRIDGE                  25.55       620    M17  39
 42  LUKE LANGLEY                     26.20       625    M17  42
 43  GREGORY EVANS                    26.21       622    M17  43
 48  DAVID PICKETT                    28.09       624    M17  48

Under 15 Boys

 11  MATTHEW LEACH                    17.59       612    M15  11
 43  PAUL SPICER                      20.03       620    M15  43
 49  PETER D'ATH                      20.39       621    M15  48
 66  LIAM VOOGHT                      23.19       622    M15  65

Under 13 Boys

 41  LIAM SHEPHERD                    10.37       619    M13  40
 49  MATTHEW MORDELE                  11.05       615    M13  48
 54  NO 615 AGAIN                     11.12      615A    M13  53
 65  DAVID SPICER                     13.59       616    M13  64

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 58  NIKKI ANDREWS                    32.05       629    F    34

Junior/U17 Ladies

 26  JULIA WHITE                      22.35       622    F17  18
 30  MATILDA SCHEUBER                 23.12       624    F20   9
 33  JESSICA BARBER                   24.17       625    F17  23
 35  LOUISE O'CONNELL                 24.51       627    F17  25
 38  GEMMA BADRICK                    27.17       613    F20  12

Under 15 Girls

 14  HANNAH DEWHURST                  13.54       616    F15  14
 19  CLAIRE WARD                      14.13       622    F15  19
 46  LUCY CROCKER                     15.41       630    F15  45
 53  SARAH PIKE                       15.55       615    F15  52
 56  TEMI FAJOBI                      16.06       628    F15  55
 62  CHARLOTTE BAIRD                  16.38       623    F15  61

Under 13 Girls

 11  GEORGIA HAZELL                   10.35       613    F13  11
 17  DANIELLE MURPHY                  10.53       612    F13  17
 44  SOPHIE KEEBLE                    12.02       614    F13  44
 55  HANNAH STOUT                     12.29       615    F13  55

Under 11 Boys

 12  ALEX HEPBURN                      7.52       611

WINDSOR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  8  STEVE KIMBER                     29.00       149    M     6
  9  NATHAN WHITE                     29.12       146    M20   3
 14  IAN MAY                          29.30       148    M    11
 15  OWAIN JONES                      29.32       150    M    12
 56  LUKE TURTON                      32.13       143    M20  13
 66  CAMERON SMART                    32.37       147    M20  14
162  JOHN COBB                        38.48       144    M50  27
166  PAUL ASHBY                       39.07       145    M40  39

Under 17 Men

  6  NICK LINGLEY                     21.44       114    M17   6
  9  ELLIOTT WOOLMER                  22.01       113    M17   9
 16  NATHAN DITTON                    22.41       116    M17  16
 17  CHRIS REILLY                     23.03       144    M17  17
 32  LEWIS SLOAN                      24.56       141    M17  32
 40  CONNOR VINE                      26.05       137    M17  40
 45  CALLUM CALVERT                   27.21       147    M17  45
 46  LUKE PORTER                      27.39       142    M17  46

Under 15 Boys

  2  KEGAN LYMN                       16.58       135    M15   2
  6  JAMES BENNINGTON                 17.40       138    M15   6
  8  JAMES TIDD                       17.52       132    M15   8
 12  ALEX GOODALL                     18.00       123    M15  12
 14  BEN BRADLEY                      18.04       136    M15  14
 18  GARI BROWN                       18.24       133    M15  18
 28  JONNY DRY                        19.04       140    M15  28
 29  RICKY HARVIE                     19.13       145    M15  29
 42  JOHN COUSENS                     20.00       134    M15  42
 47  JAMES PORTER                     20.23       127    M15  46
 48  WITEK TOCHOWICZ                  20.36       143    M15  47
 51  JAMIE BAREFIELD                  20.45       139    M15  50
 57  DANIEL DITTON                    21.41       115    M15  56
 61  ROBBIE PARTRIDGE                 21.51       130    M15  60
 68  AMAR SUMAL                       24.30       146    M15  67

Under 13 Boys

  4  KIERAN WYE                        9.21       128    M13   4
  9  JACK ROWE                         9.38       126    M13   9
 10  GUS COCKLE                        9.42       112    M13  10
 15  HENRY SUGGITT                    10.00       117    M13  15
 16  GEORGE GATHERCOLE                10.01       122    M13  16
 24  DANIEL DRY                       10.13       124    M13  24
 32  WILLIAM BRENNAN                  10.24       131    M13  31
 39  GILES ROBINSON                   10.33       125    M13  38
 45  JACK MAJOR                       10.47       121    M13  44
 46  SAMMY KING                       10.52       129    M13  45
 56  BEN SOUTHGATE                    11.22       111    M13  55

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 11  MARINA STEDMAN                   25.25       111    F45
 15  PAULA FUDGE                      26.19       113    F55   1
 22  CHARLOTTE FIRTH                  27.06       115    F    16
 29  GIGI BETTENCOURT-GOMES           27.55       114    F    19
 60  RUTH LINGLEY                     32.28       112    F45   9

Junior/U17 Ladies

  5  BEX MYERS                        19.13       116    F17   3
  6  RACHEL STEDMAN                   19.40       115    F20   3
 10  HANNAH BAREFIELD                 20.20       112    F17   6
 15  SARAH SPEARS                     21.08       117    F17  10
 19  GEORGIA TAYLOR                   21.49       129    F17  13
 27  JESSICA WILKINSON                22.42       121    F17  19
 34  DIANA BARAC                      24.40       114    F17  24

Under 15 Girls

  9  NAOMI BARBOUR                    13.42       146    F15   9
 10  EMMA CROFT                       13.45       147    F15  10
 13  MARYSE HAYNES                    13.53       126    F15  13
 31  ROSIE ADAMS                      14.55       143    F15  31
 33  LAURA SUGGITT                    15.01       142    F15  33
 36  HEIDI TYLER                      15.04       125    F15  36
 38  VERIT KYLEY                      15.06       113    F15  38
 39  LIADH TROY                       15.08       140    F15  39
 42  LAUREN MILLS                     15.22       128    F15  41
 47  EMILY WILKINSON                  15.43       123    F15  46
 49  REBEKAH KING                     15.47       122    F15  48
 59  LAURA HIGTON                     16.30       124    F15  58
 67  SOPHIE STYLES                    17.09       112    F15  66

Under 13 Girls

  3  REBECCA CROFT                    10.08       130    F13   3
  9  ABBIE SCHMID                     10.33       137    F13   9
 15  ELLIE WALLIS                     10.50       139    F13  15
 24  ELOISE MILBOURN                  11.12       136    F13  24
 27  REBECCA RICHES                   11.26       134    F13  27
 31  IMOGEN EDDINGS                   11.31       132    F13  31
 45  ELLA HIGHAM                      12.06       144    F13  45
 46  CHARLOTTE STOATE                 12.10       113    F13  46
 50  HEATHER RICHES                   12.17       133    F13  50
 53  MADELINE ELLIS                   12.25       111    F13  53
 72  STEPH CLITHEROE                  13.30       127    F13  72
 73  MIKAELA WRIGHT                   13.38       114    F13  73

Under 11 Boys

 14  JACK COPPER                       7.55       119
 23  TOM SPELLMAN                      8.18       118
 34  ROSS ADAMS                        8.32       120

Under 11 Girls

  4  KATHRYN DITTON                    7.54       135
  6  ANNA CROFT                        8.00       116
  9  EUGENIE COCKLE                    8.15       118
 16  ALEKSIA ZIVANOVIC                 8.22       141
 17  ALEX BARBOUR                      8.27       115
 32  EVIE HIGTON                       8.49       120
 34  SOPHIA LINGLEY                    8.54       145
 38  JESSICA JUDD                      9.02       138
 39  AIMEE BRAMFIELD                   9.03       111
 51  JAMIE MARSHALL                    9.27       119
 52  HOPE SMITH                        9.31       117