Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2008/2009 Round 2

Held at RAF Halton on 08 November 2008

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  ADAM BOWDEN   (HARROW)                     29:48 M     1   162
  2  DANIEL CLOREY   (LUTON)                    30:42 M20   1   391
     GAVIN SMITH   (WINCHESTER) N/S             30:50 M          65
  3  RICHARD ASHE   (HARROW)                    30:58 M     2   177
  4  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             31:39 M     3   221
  5  PETER BRIDGER   (LUTON)                    31:41 M     4   397
  6  DAVE BRANFOOT   (HARROW)                   31:43 M     5   152
  7  RYAN PARKER   (BEDFORD & C)                31:45 M20   2    79
  8  JIM MCCONNELL   (HEADINGTON)               31:50 M     6   972
  9  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    31:54 M     7   156
     DAN AGUSTUS   (OXFORD) N/S                 31:58 M         541
 10  NEIL MILLER   (BEDFORD & C)                32:04 M     8    81
 11  DAMIAN NEVINS   (HARROW)                   32:07 M     9   164
 12  ALEX TOVEY   (WINDSOR)                     32:10 M20   3   142
 13  IAN MAY   (WINDSOR)                        32:12 M    10   148
 14  CAMERON SCOTT   (HARROW)                   32:16 M20   4   161
 15  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (HARROW)                32:18 M40   1   185
 16  CHARLIE MAY   (AYLESBURY)                  32:30 M    11   219
 17  RICHARD LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)               32:33 M    12   296
 18  ROB PALMER   (LUTON)                       32:37 M40   2   403
 19  CHRIS RILEY   (BEDFORD & C)                32:40 M    13    76
 20  MATT WILLMOTT   (MILTON K)                 32:45 M20   5    10
 21  STEVEN TUTTLE   (BEDFORD & C)              32:50 M20   6    80
 22  JAMIE ASHTON   (BRACKNELL)                 32:54 M    14   293
 23  PAUL ERWOOD   (MILTON K)                   32:56 M    15     3
 24  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      33:01 M    16   151
 25  ALEX BELLEW   (BEDFORD & C)                33:04 M20   7    86
 26  LUKE HUMPHREYS   (BEDFORD & C)             33:10 M    17    73
 27  FABIAN DOWNS   (CHILTERN H.)               33:11 M    18   224
 28  VASILI ZVEREV   (HEADINGTON)               33:14 M40   3   696
 29  DECLAN HAMBLIN   (AYLESBURY)               33:20 M    19   212
 30  GARY HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)                 33:22 M    20   702
 31  TOM COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 33:26 M    21     7
 32  ANDREW CRACKNELL   (DACORUM)               33:33 M    22   265
 33  DALE WILLIAMSON   (BEDFORD & C)            33:47 M20   8    93
 34  SAM WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)               33:51 M20   9    72
 35  MARCUS MAXWELL   (OXFORD)                  33:57 M    23   530
 36  JAMES DRINKWATER   (BEDFORD & C)           33:58 M    24    74
 37  THOMAS BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)             34:00 M    25   234
 38  ALEX MOURIDIAN   (BRACKNELL)               34:01 M    26   295
 39  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     34:02 M40   4   404
 40  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   34:05 M    27     5
 41  JAKE HUGHES   (BRACKNELL)                  34:07 M20  10   298
 42  ADAM SEARLE   (STEVENAGE)                  34:11 M    28   621
 43  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  34:23 M20  11   170
 44  MARTYN SOMMERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           34:25 M40   5   194
 45  SIMON ALLISON   (MAIDENHEAD)               34:29 M40   6   430
 46  MARK CURSONS   (HARROW)                    34:29 M40   7   179
 47  MARK TANKARD   (OXFORD)                    34:30 M40   8   538
 48  BRIAN GREEN   (OXFORD)                     34:34 M50   1   547
 49  ELIOT WINTER   (MILTON K)                  34:39 M20  12    14
 50  JULIAN RICHARDSON   (OXFORD)               34:43 M40   9   542
 51  MICHAEL GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)            34:54 M20  13    89
 52  TIM JONES   (AYLESBURY)                    34:56 M50   2   206
 53  PAUL BOND   (MILTON K)                     34:58 M    29     6
 54  ANDY PACEY   (SILSON)                      35:01 M40  10   731
 55  KINGSLEY NANTON   (CHILTERN H.)            35:06 M    30   225
 56  STEVE HERRING   (MILTON K)                 35:08 M40  11     4
 57  ANDY JOHNSON   (LUTON)                     35:09 M    31   396
 58  MATTHEW CAREY   (HARROW)                   35:11 M    32   186
 59  GARETH EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   35:17 M    33   399
 60  JEFF HAYNES   (SILSON)                     35:19 M50   3   723
 61  ADAM STAINSBY   (HARROW)                   35:25 M20  14   181
 62  ANDY ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                    35:34 M40  12   217
 63  ROBBY TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  35:38 M    34    28
 64  TOM LEWIS   (HARROW)                       35:40 M20  15   184
 65  MARK ARMSTRONG   (SILSON)                  35:42 M    35   721
 66  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  35:45 M    36   737
 67  MATT RAW   (BEDFORD & C)                   35:48 M    37    98
 68  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 35:56 M    38   204
 69  DAVE CHESHIRE   (BEDFORD & C)              36:00 M40  13    90
 70  FRANK ROONEY   (AYLESBURY)                 36:01 M20  16   191
 71  DIETMAR MORITZ   (MILTON K)                36:05 M    39    12
 72  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    36:07 M    40   398
 73  MARTIN DUNMORE   (HEADINGTON)              36:12 M    41   704
 74  JAMES ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                  36:12 M40  14   247
 75  ROGER THETFORD   (HEADINGTON)              36:14 M40  15   715
 76  KEITH MCLELLAN   (LUTON)                   36:15 M50   4   414
 77  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     36:17 M40  16   413
 78  ANDREW WASDELL   (MILTON K)                36:30 M    42    36
 79  CAMERON SMART   (WINDSOR)                  36:33 M20  17   147
 80  GEORGE KNOWLES   (AYLESBURY)               36:42 M20  18   213
 81  ROBIN DOWSWELL   (MILTON K)                36:46 M40  17    22
 82  SAM POULTON   (STEVENAGE)                  36:49 M20  19   619
 83  MARCUS WHELBAND   (MILTON K)               36:51 M    43    32
 84  COLIN STEPTOE   (AYLESBURY)                37:03 M50   5   193
 85  ALEX GARDNER   (DACORUM)                   37:07 M    44   262
 86  DAVID CROSSLAND   (MAIDENHEAD)             37:10 M50   6   427
 87  PAUL WESTROPE   (BEDFORD & C)              37:12 M40  18    78
 88  MARK FALLOWFIELD-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)     37:15 M    45   240
 89  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    37:18 M40  19   734
 90  CALLUM MCKECHNIE   (STEVENAGE)             37:27 M20  20   623
 91  IAN PHEASEY   (MILTON K)                   37:33 M    46    43
 92  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              37:34 M50   7   708
 93  JOHN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                37:36 M    47   235
 94  MIKE KERRIGAN   (MILTON K)                 37:37 M    48    18
 95  JAMES FERGUSON   (AYLESBURY)               37:42 M20  21   211
 96  PAUL GOODING   (BEDFORD & C)               37:48 M40  20    85
 97  KYLE BENNETT   (MILTON K)                  37:51 M    49    44
 98  TONY TURNER   (HEADINGTON)                 37:56 M    50   719
 99  AARON REYNOLDS   (STEVENAGE)               37:57 M20  22   627
100  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 37:58 M40  21   718
101  JAMES CORNWELL   (AYLESBURY)               38:05 M20  23   214
102  DAVE HARTWELL   (OXFORD)                   38:06 M50   8   529
103  PETE BENEDICKTER   (LUTON)                 38:13 M40  22   402
104  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   38:16 M50   9   545
105  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   38:26 M50  10   544
106  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   38:31 M60   1   546
107  MICHAEL TURNEY   (CHILTERN H.)             38:32 M40  23   232
108  MARTIN MCPHEAT   (MILTON K)                38:32 M40  24    41
109  GARY WALFORD   (CHILTERN H.)               38:36 M40  25   242
110  RICHARD FRANCIS   (HARROW)                 38:43 M40  26   183
111  JAMES BENJAMIN   (AYLESBURY)               38:49 M20  24   216
112  JUSTIN COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)               38:51 M    51   429
113  JOHN STOKER   (LUTON)                      38:53 M40  27   401
114  JULIUS FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)             38:53 M    52   223
115  STEVE PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)               38:56 M40  28   222
116  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               39:00 M50  11   693
117  IAN THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)                 39:02 M40  29   203
118  IAN RUSSELL   (MILTON K)                   39:04 M50  12    48
119  EMMETT CASSIDY   (MILTON K)                39:11 M20  25    35
120  LES TURTON   (MILTON K)                    39:12 M40  30    34
121  ALAN DARBYSHIRE   (HEADINGTON)             39:13 M40  31   712
122  GRAHAM LINNELL   (SILSON)                  39:14 M50  13   730
123  MARK FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)                39:15 M    53   196
124  PAUL JACOB   (LUTON)                       39:19 M40  32   406
125  KEVIN DRAPER   (HARROW)                    39:26 M40  33   159
126  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 39:29 M50  14   166
127  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      39:29 M    54   736
128  ROY TEMPLE   (WINDSOR)                     39:36 M40  34   141
129  SIMON PURDMAN   (HEADINGTON)               39:38 M40  35   713
130  ALAN MATTHEWS   (OXFORD)                   39:40 M60   2   528
131  DAB MEANEY   (DACORUM)                     39:46 M50  15   275
132  NEIL THUBRON   (CHILTERN H.)               39:47 M40  36   241
133  ANDY GLEESON   (OXFORD)                    39:53 M40  37   539
134  TREVOR HOOK   (MILTON K)                   39:54 M50  16    40
135  ANDY TAYLOR   (SILSON)                     39:54 M    55   735
136  GEOFF ALDRIDGE   (MILTON K)                39:56 M    56    47
137  DAVE COATES   (SILSON)                     40:02 M50  17   742
138  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       40:18 M40  38   722
139  ANDY HARRISON   (MILTON K)                 40:21 M50  18    38
140  DANNY WIZARD   (AYLESBURY)                 40:25 M50  19   218
141  PAUL MARSH   (AYLESBURY)                   40:28 M40  39   210
142  MICHAEL WORTHINGTON   (HEADINGTON)         40:42 M60   3   711
143  PERCY DOLRICK   (MILTON K)                 40:42 M    57    45
144  CHAD MCLEOD   (HARROW)                     40:54 M    58   174
145  RICKY ANDERSON   (DACORUM)                 41:00 M50  20   272
146  IVARS LICIETIS   (MILTON K)                41:09 M50  21    17
147  MARK LEE   (BRACKNELL)                     41:30 M40  40   297
148  DAVE WHEELER   (OXFORD)                    41:31 M50  22   533
149  ROB GILLIES   (SILSON)                     41:34 M    59   728
150  ROGER ELLERBY   (CHILTERN H.)              41:35 M50  23   226
151  TONY KEECH   (SILSON)                      41:39 M50  24   739
152  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 41:40 M40  41   205
153  MIKE KELLY   (HARROW)                      41:46 M    60   169
154  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    42:01 M50  25    49
155  TOM PHELPS   (SILSON)                      42:03 M    61   740
156  ADAM JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                 42:06 M40  42   243
157  RICHARD POWNALL   (MILTON K)               42:09 M40  43    39
158  ANTONY ALLEN   (DACORUM)                   42:26 M60   4   268
159  IAN PEARSON   (MILTON K)                   42:30 M40  44    30
160  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                      42:36 M50  26   725
161  MELVYN MOLKARD   (CHILTERN H.)             42:52 M50  27   244
162  NEIL GOSLING   (MILTON K)                  42:54 M    62    13
163  PETER BARK   (MAIDENHEAD)                  42:58 M40  45   423
164  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS   (MILTON K)          43:05 M50  28    46
165  ADE MCCORMACK   (CHILTERN H.)              43:14 M40  46   246
166  DAVID GRIMSDALE   (DACORUM)                43:22 M50  29   278
167  CLYDE MCCRABBE   (MAIDENHEAD)              43:48 M    63   437
168  PETER KEAN   (LUTON)                       43:51 M40  47   405
169  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   44:05 M40  48    24
170  JOHN BEEDLE   (CHILTERN H.)                44:18 M40  49   245
171  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                    44:22 M50  30   409
172  BRIAN WEBB   (BEDFORD & C)                 44:25 M60   5    91
173  TIM HOLT   (MAIDENHEAD)                    44:27 M40  50   438
174  WALTER WESSELY   (WINDSOR)                 44:30 M60   6   140
175  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                44:37 M50  31   248
176  IAN TARVIT   (AYLESBURY)                   44:47 M50  32   220
177  BRIAN KEERS   (SILSON)                     44:54 M40  51   727
178  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               44:58 M40  52   197
179  DYROL EMERY   (AYLESBURY)                  45:10 M40  53   198
180  JOHN WORTH   (HEADINGTON)                  45:18 M    64   716
181  KEN PERRY   (DACORUM)                      45:34 M50  33   266
182  PETE SNYMAN   (BEDFORD & C)                45:34 M40  54    88
183  STEVE PIKE   (STEVENAGE)                   45:54 M40  55   614
184  GRAHAM THOMAS   (LUTON)                    46:12 M50  34   408
185  DAVID HEPBURN   (STEVENAGE)                46:15 M50  35   628
186  SHANE HOWSON   (AYLESBURY)                 46:24 M    65   195
187  GUY MITCHELL-DWELLY   (BRACKNELL)          46:27 M50  36   301
188  JIM MILLER   (MILTON K)                    46:31 M50  37    27
189  SIMON MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               46:36 M40  56    99
190  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               46:43 M50  38   228
191  CARL BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                  46:46 M50  39    21
192  PAUL KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                  46:52 M40  57   616
193  GREG DAVIS   (HARROW)                      46:55 M40  58   182
194  GORDON ADDISON   (LUTON)                   47:06 M50  40   416
195  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    47:13 M60   7   270
196  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  47:26 M50  41   537
197  STEPHEN PICKETT   (STEVENAGE)              48:33 M40  59   613
198  JULIAN STARKEY   (BRACKNELL)               48:40 M40  60   292
199  MARTIN REYNOLDS   (OXFORD)                 48:43 M60   8   543
200  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      48:58 M40  61   407
201  MALCOLM SARGENT   (DACORUM)                49:05 M60   9   263
202  TONY GILLINGS   (DACORUM)                  49:16 M50  42   273
203  PETER DOLMAN   (DACORUM)                   50:32 M50  43   277
204  PETER SLATER   (MAIDENHEAD)                50:43 M    66   433
205  DAVID IVES   (DACORUM)                     50:52 M60  10   276
206  STEVE BASSILL   (LUTON)                    51:02 M50  44   415
207  PETER BAILEY   (DACORUM)                   51:08 M60  11   271
208  TIM HULLETT   (SILSON)                     51:40 M60  12   726
209  TED HOLMQUIST   (CHILTERN H.)              53:29 M60  13   249
210  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   54:48 M60  14   269
211  TONY BUSH   (HARROW)                       55:00 M60  15   171
212  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          55:57 M60  16   237
213  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      56:21 M60  17   733

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  HARROW A.C.            1968     1     3     6     9    11    14    15    24    43    46
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1878     7    10    19    21    25    26    33    34    36    51
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1656    20    23    31    40    49    53    56    63    71    78
 4  LUTON A.C.             1632     2     5    18    39    57    59    72    76    77   103
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1540    16    29    44    52    62    68    70    80    84    95
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1432     4    27    37    55    74    88    93   107   109   114
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.        1399     8    28    30    73    75    92    98   100   116   121
 8  OXFORD CITY            1280    35    47    48    50   102   104   105   106   130   133
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         1147    54    60    65    66    89   122   127   135   137   138
10  BRACKNELL               848    17    22    38    41   147   187   198
11  WINDSOR SE&H            664    12    13    79   128   174
12  DACORUM & TRING         644    32    85   131   145   158   166   181   195   201   202
13  STEVENAGE & NH          642    42    82    90    99   183   185   192   197
14  MAIDENHEAD              548    45    86   112   163   167   173   204


Veteran Mens Race
 1  LUTON A.C.              646    18    39    76    77
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       614    44    52    62    84
 3  OXFORD CITY             609    47    48    50   102
 4  HEADINGTON R.R.         561    28    75    92   100
 5  HARROW A.C.             560    15    46   110   125
 6  SILSON JOGGERS          531    54    60    89   122
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  493    56    81   108   118
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS       451    74   107   109   115
 9  BEDFORD & COUNTY        432    69    87    96   172
10  MAIDENHEAD              389    45    86   163   173
11  DACORUM & TRING         256   131   145   158   166
12  WINDSOR SE&H            126   128   174
13  BRACKNELL               110   147   187   198
14  STEVENAGE & NH           99   183   185   192   197


Junior Men
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        589     7    21    25
 2  HARROW A.C.             524    14    43    61
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  454    20    49   119
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       397    70    80    95
 5  STEVENAGE & NH          371    82    90    99
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            337    12    79
 7  LUTON A.C.              212     2
 8  BRACKNELL               173    41

Under 17 Men
  1  JOHN MCDONNELL   (LUTON)                   19:50 M17   1   412
  2  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)               19:51 M17   2    76
  3  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  20:19 M17   3   410
  4  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      20:27 M17   4   266
  5  PETE BENEDICKTER   (LUTON)                 20:33 M17   5   411
  6  LUKE TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)              20:40 M17   6    79
  7  ALLAN STEWART   (CHILTERN H.)              20:42 M17   7   258
  8  JOSHUA RADVAN   (WINDSOR)                  20:51 M17   8   148
  9  ELLIOTT WOOLMER   (WINDSOR)                20:56 M17   9   113
 10  PETER DEVANEY   (BEDFORD & C)              21:02 M17  10    75
 11  NICK LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   21:09 M17  11   114
 12  SEAN STILL   (LUTON)                       21:21 M17  12   417
 13  HENRY MITCHELL   (BRACKNELL)               21:24 M17  13   310
 14  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  21:26 M17  14   116
 15  MATT EAGER   (MILTON K)                    21:34 M17  15    42
 16  MATTHEW LEWIS   (HARROW)                   21:43 M17  16   190
 17  PETER CORP   (BEDFORD & C)                 21:45 M17  17    74
 18  PATRICK STEWART   (BEDFORD & C)            21:52 M17  18    78
 19  TOM CORBETT   (BEDFORD & C)                22:09 M17  19    73
 20  ALEX SHELLEY   (CHILTERN H.)               22:24 M17  20   256
 21  DANIEL JOHNSON   (LUTON)                   22:53 M17  21   420
 22  ALEX WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)                22:55 M17  22   259
 23  LEWIS KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                 22:55 M17  23   616
 24  LUKE LANGLEY   (STEVENAGE)                 23:17 M17  24   625
 25  DANIEL LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)               23:18 M17  25   257
 26  SAM LONDON   (BRACKNELL)                   23:42 M17  26   312
 27  CHRIS LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)                 23:57 M17  27   311
 28  JAMES CODY   (OXFORD)                      24:03 M17  28   546
 29  CHRIS REILLY   (WINDSOR)                   24:09 M17  29   144
 30  GREGORY EVANS   (STEVENAGE)                24:18 M17  30   622
 31  SAM COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 24:54 M17  31    45
 32  SAM AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                   25:02 M17  32   192
 33  WARREN HERRIDGE   (STEVENAGE)              25:13 M17  33   620
 34  TOM SLOAN   (STEVENAGE)                    25:42 M17  34   621
 35  ADAM GRIBBEN   (HARROW)                    25:47 M17  35   158
 36  CALLUM CALVERT   (WINDSOR)                 26:08 M17  36   147
 37  HARRY DUTTON   (MILTON K)                  26:19 M17  37    46
 38  DAVID PICKETT   (STEVENAGE)                26:40 M17  38   624
 39  JOEL POPE   (HARROW)                       26:56 M17  39   189
 40  MICHAEL WADLOW   (DACORUM)                 27:54 M17  40   288

TEAM RESULT
 1  LUTON A.C.              143     1     3     5    12
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        129     2     6    10    17
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            122     8     9    11    14
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS        90     7    20    22    25
 5  BRACKNELL                57    13    26    27
 6  STEVENAGE & NH           54    23    24    30    33
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   40    15    31    37
 8  DACORUM & TRING          38     4    40
 9  HARROW A.C.              33    16    35    39
10  OXFORD CITY              13    28
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY         9    32

Under 15 Boys
  1  KEGAN LYMN   (WINDSOR)                     16:13 M15   1   135
  2  TOMMY ATKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 16:23 M15   2   202
  3  JAMES BURTON   (BEDFORD & C)               16:29 M15   3   108
  4  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  16:47 M15   4    25
  5  STEPHEN BYRNE   (HARROW)                   16:52 M15   5   159
  6  BEN ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)                 16:58 M15   6   110
  7  MATTHEW LEACH   (STEVENAGE)                17:02 M15   7   612
  8  CHARLIE MEAD   (AYLESBURY)                 17:15 M15   8   200
  9  BEN BRADLEY   (WINDSOR)                    17:18 M15   9   136
 10  ANDREW MINNEY   (BEDFORD & C)              17:19 M15  10   104
 11  ANDREW HOLLIMAN   (HARROW)                 17:21 M15  11   158
 12  SAM REDDING   (MILTON K)                   17:24 M15  12    22
 13  LUKE ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                17:26 M15  13    93
 14  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                    17:27 M15  14   262
 15  KENNETH MASON   (BEDFORD & C)              17:27 M15  15   105
 16  HARRY ROBERTSON   (OXFORD)                 17:32 M15  16   539
 17  GEORGE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)        17:42 M15  17   244
 18  JACK WILLIAMS   (BEDFORD & C)              17:50 M15  18    98
 19  DALE WESTON   (LUTON)                      17:51 M15  19   413
 20  CHRIS THORNLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             17:52 M15  20   100
 21  GARI BROWN   (WINDSOR)                     17:57 M15  21   133
 22  STEVE COX   (MILTON K)                     18:01 M15  22    21
 23  ROSS TAYLOR   (DACORUM)                    18:11 M15  23   283
 24  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       18:19 M15  24    23
 25  BEN CHURCHMAN   (BEDFORD & C)              18:20 M15  25    96
 26  OLIVER CHURCH   (CHILTERN H.)              18:22 M15  26   242
 27  MATTHEW NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)          18:25 M15  27   103
 28  RYAN WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)                 18:33 M15  28    24
 29  GEORGE VINCE   (BEDFORD & C)               18:35 M15  29    99
 30  PAUL SPICER   (STEVENAGE)                  18:38 M15  30   620
 31  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              18:40 M15  31   243
 32  ASHLEY PHILIPS   (SILSON)                  18:45 M15  32   747
 33  JOHN COUSENS   (WINDSOR)                   18:45 M15  33   134
 34  JACK WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)                18:56 M15  34   247
 35  GREG BENNETT   (DACORUM)                   19:07 M15  35   290
 36  JAMES MITCHEL   (BRACKNELL)                19:09 M15  36   301
 37  MATTHEW MALCOLM   (MILTON K)               19:12 M15  37    26
 38  RYAN MEREDITH   (OXFORD)                   19:13 M15  38   536
 39  PETER D'ATH   (STEVENAGE)                  19:16 M15  39   621
 40  GEORGE LANGSTON   (AYLESBURY)              19:32 M15  40   193
 41  NICHOLAS DAVIS   (HARROW)                  19:36 M15  41   157
 42  CHRISTIAN SCHRANN   (DACORUM)              19:48 M15  42   264
 43  DERRIECE GREEN   (WINDSOR)                 19:57 M15  43   148
 44  JAMES PORTER   (WINDSOR)                   20:24 M15  44   127
 45  DANIEL KELLY   (LUTON)                     20:31 M15  45   412
 46  JORDAN SMALLIE   (LUTON)                   21:05 M15  46   414
 47  TOBY FIRTH   (CHILTERN H.)                 21:16 M15  47   249
 48  JOSH DUFOREST   (AYLESBURY)                21:23 M15  48   199
 49  ROBBIE PARTRIDGE   (WINDSOR)               22:23 M15  49   130
 50  MARK BARAX   (WINDSOR)                     22:31 M15  50   147

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        172     3     6    10    13
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  142     4    12    22    24
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            140     1     9    21    33
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       106     2     8    40    48
 5  HARROW A.C.              96     5    11    41
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS        96    17    26    31    34
 7  DACORUM & TRING          90    14    23    35    42
 8  STEVENAGE & NH           77     7    30    39
 9  OXFORD CITY              48    16    38
10  LUTON A.C.               43    19    45    46
11  SILSON JOGGERS           19    32
12  BRACKNELL                15    36

Under 13 Boys
  1  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            11:02 M13   1   242
  2  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     11:17 M13   2   128
  3  JOSH KNIGHT   (MILTON K)                   11:25 M13   3     4
  4  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               11:29 M13   4   208
  5  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   11:34 M13   5   160
  6  JACK ROWE   (WINDSOR)                      11:35 M13   6   126
  7  JOSH TACK   (OXFORD)                       11:47 M13   7   543
  8  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               11:51 M13   8    72
  9  JIMMY DAVIES   (CHILTERN H.)               11:57 M13   9   241
 10  JOSH SAUNDERS   (BEDFORD & C)              12:02 M13  10    76
 11  ALEX JOHNSON   (CHILTERN H.)               12:03 M13  11   247
 12  OLIVER HURCUM   (HARROW)                   12:04 M13  12   161
 13  RORY SEENINS   (AYLESBURY)                 12:05 M13  13   201
 14  KIERAN MCQUE   (STEVENAGE)                 12:09 M13  14   615
 15  GEORGE WARD   (LUTON)                      12:17 M13  15   391
 16  GREGORY BAYNHAM   (WINDSOR)                12:22 M13  16   133
 17  MATTHEW SIMPSON   (DACORUM)                12:27 M13  17   280
 18  LEWIS SEXTON   (HARROW)                    12:29 M13  18   163
 19  BEN JAMES   (MILTON K)                     12:33 M13  19     1
 20  BEN WHITNEY   (CHILTERN H.)                12:35 M13  20   259
 21  JONATHAN JANES   (BEDFORD & C)             12:36 M13  21    74
 22  STEVEN PAYNE   (BRACKNELL)                 12:37 M13  22   293
 23  GILES ROBINSON   (WINDSOR)                 12:42 M13  23   125
 24  THOMAS HUDSON   (LUTON)                    12:48 M13  24   393
 25  KAI HAMMOND   (HARROW)                     12:53 M13  25   165
 26  WILLIAM BRENNAN   (WINDSOR)                12:55 M13  26   131
 27  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       12:56 M13  27   394
 28  DANIEL STEVENS   (DACORUM)                 12:59 M13  28   261
 29  JOE AHERNE   (CHILTERN H.)                 13:02 M13  29   249
 30  SCOT HELSTEAD   (BRACKNELL)                13:07 M13  30   297
 31  BEN JEFFREY   (BEDFORD & C)                13:12 M13  31    84
 32  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  13:14 M13  32     2
 33  TOBY JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                 13:18 M13  33   260
 34  LUKE HARRIS   (BRACKNELL)                  13:21 M13  34   296
 35  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               13:29 M13  35   219
 36  ANDREW BENYON   (SILSON)                   13:35 M13  36   750
 37  JONATHAN BYWATERS   (LUTON)                13:37 M13  37   392
 38  HUGO APERGHIS   (CHILTERN H.)              13:40 M13  38   250
 39  JAMES THORNLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             13:46 M13  39    85
 40  LUKE MCQUARRIE   (SILSON)                  13:52 M13  40   749
 41  JACK QUORELL   (DACORUM)                   14:02 M13  41   282
 42  JOSH SIMPSON   (CHILTERN H.)               14:13 M13  42   246
 43  MATTHEW HARRIS   (BRACKNELL)               14:20 M13  43   295
 44  JACK HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                14:30 M13  44   245
 45  JASON DICKENSON   (SILSON)                 14:32 M13  45   748
 46  THOMAS MILTON   (DACORUM)                  14:45 M13  46   289
 47  CRAIG MOLLAHAN   (LUTON)                   14:59 M13  47   395
 48  MAX POPLANSKI   (CHILTERN H.)              14:59 M13  48   258
 49  ALEX JACKSON   (CHILTERN H.)               15:19 M13  49   240
 50  ANDREW HARTLAND   (MAIDENHEAD)             15:57 M13  50   964
 51  LUKE BATCHELOR   (WINDSOR)                 16:01 M13  51   132
 52  CHRIS HILSDON   (BEDFORD & C)              16:56 M13  52    82
 53  PATRICK MAWDSLEY   (AYLESBURY)             18:30 M13  53   210

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       175     1     9    11    20
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            169     2     6    16    23
 3  HARROW A.C.             156     5    12    18    25
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        146     8    10    21    31
 5  LUTON A.C.              113    15    24    27    37
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       111     4    13    35    53
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  108     3    19    32
 8  BRACKNELL                87    22    30    34    43
 9  DACORUM & TRING          84    17    28    41    46
10  OXFORD CITY              47     7
11  SILSON JOGGERS           41    36    40    45
12  STEVENAGE & NH           40    14
13  MAIDENHEAD                4    50

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 23:06 F     1     8
     SARAH LUCK   (HAVERING) N/S                23:21 F         235
  2  PHILLIPPA PRESCOTT   (BEDFORD & C)         23:28 F     2   106
  3  DIANE MOORE   (HEADINGTON)                 23:45 F     3   703
  4  HELEN BARNES   (HEADINGTON)                24:04 F     4   706
  5  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  24:05 F35   1   717
  6  LAURA BUTT   (CHILTERN H.)                 24:24 F35   2   237
  7  DEBBIE WENMAN   (CHILTERN H.)              24:42 F35   3   223
  8  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  24:48 F     5    51
  9  PENNY CLAYTON   (MAIDENHEAD)               24:53 F     6   436
 10  HELEN FRIZZELL   (BEDFORD & C)             25:14 F     7   101
 11  PAULA FUDGE   (WINDSOR)                    25:25 F55   1   113
 12  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 25:38 F35   4   191
 13  LAUREN LICIETIS   (MILTON K)               25:44 F     8    32
 14  CHARLOTTE FIRTH   (WINDSOR)                25:48 F     9   115
 15  JOANNA BENHAM   (MILTON K)                 25:50 F    10     2
 16  JUDITH ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 25:52 F35   5   222
 17  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY   (CHILTERN H.)         25:57 F35   6   221
 18  LEIGH JAMES   (WINDSOR)                    25:58 F    11   120
 19  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               26:00 F45   1   290
 20  ALISON YOUNG   (CHILTERN H.)               26:04 F    12   227
 21  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                26:19 F    13   225
 22  KIRSTY BISHOP   (MILTON K)                 26:24 F35   7     4
 23  ELIZABETH ROBERTS   (DACORUM)              26:25 F    14   289
 24  YOLANDE EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                26:27 F    15   116
 25  LINDA LYTOLLIS   (SILSON)                  26:35 F35   8   746
 26  CHARLOTTE STEPTOE   (AYLESBURY)            26:53 F    16   194
 27  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                  26:55 F45   2   537
 28  HEATHER COOK   (SILSON)                    27:22 F    17   748
 29  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               27:28 F    18   417
 30  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           27:36 F    19   193
 31  SOPHIE GIBBENS   (MILTON K)                27:41 F    20    22
 32  EMMA COOMBES   (BEDFORD & C)               28:14 F    21   103
 33  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              28:19 F45   3   232
 34  ABIGAIL GOOCH   (MILTON K)                 28:22 F    22    24
 35  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 28:42 F45   4   224
 36  JULIE DALZELL   (MILTON K)                 28:43 F35   9    17
 37  MANDY RICE   (AYLESBURY)                   28:46 F45   5   217
 38  DAVINA BREADEN   (WINDSOR)                 28:50 F    23   119
 39  LUCY ROE   (WINDSOR)                       29:09 F    24   121
 40  NIKKI ANDREWS   (STEVENAGE)                29:12 F    25   629
 41  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 29:17 F45   6     1
 42  HELEN TURLEY   (HEADINGTON)                29:26 F45   7   692
 43  NICOLA HENRY   (DACORUM)                   29:29 F35  10   283
 44  CLAIRE TODD   (SILSON)                     29:33 F45   8   743
 45  SUE BARNES   (AYLESBURY)                   29:37 F55   2   197
 46  JULIE MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                  29:42 F35  11   214
 47  NATALIE CHANDLER   (AYLESBURY)             29:44 F    26   210
 48  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             29:55 F45   9   218
 49  JOANNA CARD   (AYLESBURY)                  29:59 F    27   195
 50  JANE LEE   (MILTON K)                      30:09 F    28    31
 51  CHARLOTTE HARDY   (LUTON)                  30:18 F    29   412
 52  HEIDI FOLKARD   (CHILTERN H.)              30:24 F35  12   238
 53  VICTORIA SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)             30:39 F35  13   198
 54  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     31:06 F45  10   749
 55  RUTH LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   31:14 F45  11   112
 56  MADELINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)                31:16 F45  12   745
 57  MARIEANNE FISCHER   (HEADINGTON)           31:22 F45  13   691
 58  WENDY STEPHENSON   (DACORUM)               31:28 F35  14   284
 59  JANE PEEL   (CHILTERN H.)                  31:36 F45  14   233
 60  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    31:44 F    30   741
 61  LISA SAMMONS   (OXFORD)                    31:50 F    31   538
 62  DEBBIE TANK   (CHILTERN H.)                31:56 F35  15   231
 63  EMMA COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)                 32:07 F    32   428
 64  TAMARA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)             32:24 F35  16   234
 65  CAROL EDWARDS   (HEADINGTON)               32:30 F45  15   714
 66  JAYNE LITTLEJOHN   (AYLESBURY)             33:12 F35  17   196
 67  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)               33:21 F    33   228
 68  BRENDA KING   (CHILTERN H.)                33:28 F55   3   236
 69  CASEY HILL   (SILSON)                      33:34 F    34   740
 70  PAULA HING   (WINDSOR)                     33:38 F    35   117
 71  STEPH BROWN   (WINDSOR)                    33:38 F    36   118
 72  CHRISTINE MOORE   (CHILTERN H.)            34:15 F45  16   230
 73  SHOENA SMEE   (SILSON)                     34:26 F35  18   744
 74  ZOE DUNNINGS   (DACORUM)                   34:55 F    37   287
 75  GERALDINE BRADSHAW   (DACORUM)             35:41 F45  17   286
 76  EMMA SAMBROOK   (SILSON)                   35:56 F35  19   742

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  271     1     8    13    15
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       262     6     7    16    17
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.         254     3     4     5    42
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            241    11    14    18    24
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       203    12    26    30    37
 6  BEDFORD & COUNTY        187     2    10    32
 7  DACORUM & TRING         165    19    23    43    58
 8  SILSON JOGGERS          157    25    28    44    54
 9  MAIDENHEAD               82     9    63
10  LUTON A.C.               74    29    51
11  OXFORD CITY              66    27    61
12  STEVENAGE & NH           37    40


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       262     6     7    16    17
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       168    12    37    45    46
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.         139     5    42    57    65
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  132    22    36    41
 5  SILSON JOGGERS          129    25    44    54    56
 6  DACORUM & TRING         113    19    43    58    75
 7  WINDSOR SE&H             88    11    55
 8  OXFORD CITY              50    27

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  HANNAH WALKER   (DACORUM)                  18:31 F20   1   263
  2  REBECCA NEWSTEAD   (BEDFORD & C)           18:39 F20   2    86
  3  LEIGH LATTIMORE   (HARROW)                 18:47 F20   3   152
  4  BEX MYERS   (WINDSOR)                      20:09 F17   1   116
  5  EMILY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               20:23 F17   2    75
  6  RACHEL STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)                 20:36 F20   4   115
  7  RACHEL CAVE   (BEDFORD & C)                20:47 F20   5    87
  8  JOANNA LIVESEY   (MILTON K)                20:51 F17   3    45
  9  SIMEI SNYMAN   (BEDFORD & C)               20:54 F20   6    90
 10  LOUISA LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                 20:56 F20   7   124
 11  HANNAH BAREFIELD   (WINDSOR)               21:00 F17   4   112
 12  JESSICA SWEENEY   (MILTON K)               21:04 F17   5    46
 13  SARAH CAUNT   (BEDFORD & C)                21:10 F20   8    88
 14  RACHEL MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                21:13 F17   6   315
 15  SADIE FRENCH   (MILTON K)                  21:19 F20   9    49
 16  AMBER WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)               21:30 F17   7    77
 17  LAUREN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     21:34 F17   8   125
 18  LAUREN RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)               22:06 F17   9   311
 19  CLAIRE BAINES   (BRACKNELL)                22:09 F20  10   313
 20  LEAH BARROW   (WINDSOR)                    22:11 F17  10   123
 21  ROSIE KEANE   (LUTON)                      22:13 F17  11   414
 22  CATHERINE APPLEBY   (AYLESBURY)            22:35 F17  12   197
 23  KATE BRADY   (HARROW)                      22:43 F17  13   154
 24  RACHEL CARD   (AYLESBURY)                  22:50 F20  11   198
 25  CLEO LEWIS   (LUTON)                       22:55 F17  14   401
 26  REBECCA HARDRY   (DACORUM)                 22:57 F20  12   284
 27  JESSICA WILKINSON   (WINDSOR)              23:01 F17  15   121
 28  DIANA BARAC   (WINDSOR)                    23:11 F17  16   117
 29  AMY HALL   (HARROW)                        23:24 F17  17   163
 30  JULIA WHITE   (STEVENAGE)                  23:32 F17  18   622
 31  JESSICA LANGSTON   (AYLESBURY)             23:54 F17  19   211
 32  AMY FLEMING   (LUTON)                      23:55 F17  20   415
 33  MATILDA SCHEUBER   (STEVENAGE)             25:54 F20  13   624
 34  NICOLE MATTHEWS   (LUTON)                  26:03 F17  21   402
 35  LOUISA WILKINSON   (LUTON)                 26:44 F17  22   416
 36  PENNY BENSUSAN   (DACORUM)                 26:49 F20  14   265

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY         97     2     5     7
 2  WINDSOR SE&H             91     4     6    10
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   76     8    12    15
 4  BRACKNELL                60    14    18    19
 5  HARROW A.C.              56     3    23    29
 6  DACORUM & TRING          48     1    26    36
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY        34    22    24    31
 8  LUTON A.C.               33    21    25    32
 9  STEVENAGE & NH           11    30    33

Under 15 Girls
  1  EMILY WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)             12:27 F15   1    74
  2  MELANIE WOOD   (MILTON K)                  12:37 F15   2    31
  3  BECKY BERGER-NORTH   (BRACKNELL)           13:31 F15   3   306
  4  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             13:35 F15   4    82
  5  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    13:41 F15   5    33
  6  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  13:47 F15   6   126
  7  JADE WALKER   (OXFORD)                     13:47 F15   7   560
  8  IMOGEN KEMPTON   (OXFORD)                  13:53 F15   8   534
  9  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              13:54 F15   9   405
 10  BECCI ARMORGIE   (DACORUM)                 14:02 F15  10   278
 11  RUTH FLORY   (BEDFORD & C)                 14:08 F15  11    77
 12  HANNAH DEWHURST   (STEVENAGE)              14:11 F15  12   616
 13  LAURA BROWN   (DACORUM)                    14:13 F15  13   269
 14  ELLIE CLARKE-JACQUES   (OXFORD)            14:14 F15  14   540
 15  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  14:15 F15  15    34
 16  REBECCA BYREN   (OXFORD)                   14:19 F15  16   541
 17  BECKY TURTON   (BRACKNELL)                 14:20 F15  17   303
 18  EMMA MAURER   (WINDSOR)                    14:29 F15  18   145
 19  CHRISTINA HALL   (WINDSOR)                 14:37 F15  19   143
 20  PHOEBE CUTTER   (CHILTERN H.)              14:39 F15  20   243
 21  GABBY CALLAGHAN   (BRACKNELL)              14:44 F15  21   304
 22  STEPH CLAYTON   (MILTON K)                 14:45 F15  22    37
 23  BROGAN FIELDEN   (BEDFORD & C)             14:51 F15  23    80
 24  FERN BRERETON   (BRACKNELL)                14:59 F15  24   308
 25  LAURA SUGGITT   (WINDSOR)                  15:02 F15  25   142
 26  ELLA ROW   (BRACKNELL)                     15:03 F15  26   301
 27  LORNA ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   15:12 F15  27    36
 28  AUTUMN HALES   (MILTON K)                  15:14 F15  28    39
 29  JADE LEGGITT   (MILTON K)                  15:16 F15  29    43
 30  REBECCA HARDY   (MILTON K)                 15:19 F15  30    45
 31  SOPHIE OLAH   (DACORUM)                    15:21 F15  31   279
 32  CHLOE CARTER   (BRACKNELL)                 15:24 F15  32   305
 33  GRACE KEANE   (LUTON)                      15:26 F15  33   418
 34  ROSIE ADAMS   (WINDSOR)                    15:28 F15  34   128
 35  ALEX EYKELBASEH   (DACORUM)                15:29 F15  35   275
 36  ADELE RAINSFORD   (HARROW)                 15:41 F15  36   170
 37  SARAH PIKE   (STEVENAGE)                   15:48 F15  37   615
 38  EMILY WILKINSON   (WINDSOR)                15:53 F15  38   127
 39  SARAH GROVER   (DACORUM)                   16:03 F15  39   276
 40  KATE LYMAN   (MILTON K)                    16:07 F15  40    40
 41  CHARLOTTE BAIRD   (STEVENAGE)              16:11 F15  41   623
 42  SARAH KINLEY   (DACORUM)                   16:14 F15  42   277
 43  ZOE ROGERS   (MILTON K)                    16:21 F15  43    44
 44  ALICIA LOVE   (BRACKNELL)                  16:23 F15  44   307
 45  BRYONY HARDING   (DACORUM)                 16:48 F15  45   288
 46  FIONA DOYLE   (AYLESBURY)                  17:18 F15  46   200
 47  LAUREN WOOD   (MILTON K)                   18:07 F15  47    38
 48  DANA LITTLEJOHN   (AYLESBURY)              18:09 F15  48   196
 49  KERRY GORMAN   (WINDSOR)                   18:19 F15  49   144
 50  SOPHIE DIXON   (MILTON K)                  18:21 F15  50    42

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        165     1     4    11    23
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  160     2     5    15    22
 3  OXFORD CITY             159     7     8    14    16
 4  BRACKNELL               139     3    17    21    24
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            136     6    18    19    25
 6  DACORUM & TRING         115    10    13    31    35
 7  STEVENAGE & NH           63    12    37    41
 8  LUTON A.C.               60     9    33
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS        31    20
10  HARROW A.C.              15    36
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY         8    46    48

Under 13 Girls
  1  SKY DRAPER   (HARROW)                      12:08 F13   1   167
  2  BETHANY HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                  12:10 F13   2   535
  3  JASMINE FINLAY   (MILTON K)                12:21 F13   3     1
  4  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              12:26 F13   4    86
  5  ELLIE HEMMING   (BEDFORD & C)              12:37 F13   5    81
  6  ELLIE JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                12:42 F13   6   225
  7  CONNIE LEWIS   (CHILTERN H.)               12:44 F13   7   232
  8  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                      12:46 F13   8   414
  9  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           12:56 F13   9   228
 10  DANIELLE MURPHY   (STEVENAGE)              13:05 F13  10   612
 11  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                   13:06 F13  11   117
 12  ABBIE SCHMID   (WINDSOR)                   13:08 F13  12   116
 13  LOREN KEIGHLEY   (MILTON K)                13:11 F13  13     2
 14  REBECCA RICHES   (WINDSOR)                 13:16 F13  14   112
 15  BRYONY MARGETTS   (AYLESBURY)              13:18 F13  15   206
 16  BECKY RODNIGHT   (AYLESBURY)               13:21 F13  16   204
 17  ROSALIND FIRTH   (CHILTERN H.)             13:23 F13  17   233
 18  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)               13:25 F13  18     3
 19  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    13:26 F13  19   410
 20  ELLIE HUDSON   (LUTON)                     13:28 F13  20   413
 21  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     13:29 F13  21     4
 22  JOANNE FALLON   (WINDSOR)                  13:34 F13  22   115
 23  KATIE HEALY   (BEDFORD & C)                13:36 F13  23    84
 24  KAYLEIGH BARNES   (BEDFORD & C)            13:38 F13  24    83
 25  JESSICA LIDDLE   (MILTON K)                13:45 F13  25     9
 26  AMY HARRIS   (CHILTERN H.)                 13:57 F13  26   227
 27  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                14:04 F13  27   162
 28  SOPHIE BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)             14:13 F13  28   220
 29  HANNAH SELVEY   (MILTON K)                 14:14 F13  29     5
 30  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       14:15 F13  30   161
 31  MYA WALKER   (OXFORD)                      14:25 F13  31   531
 32  LUCY ELLIS   (AYLESBURY)                   14:27 F13  32   207
 33  NATALIE THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)             14:28 F13  33   219
 34  CHRISTIE TILLIE   (LUTON)                  14:33 F13  34   412
 35  KATHERINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               14:37 F13  35   419
 36  SOPHIE KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                14:43 F13  36   614
 37  CLAUDIA MCINERNEY   (CHILTERN H.)          14:45 F13  37   226
 38  CHARLOTTE STOATE   (WINDSOR)               14:47 F13  38   113
 39  BETH MORTON   (MILTON K)                   14:47 F13  39     8
 40  HEATHER RICHES   (WINDSOR)                 14:57 F13  40   111
 41  MARIA SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)                15:06 F13  41   230
 42  SOPHIE THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)              15:06 F13  42   205
 43  ASHLEIGH RACE   (CHILTERN H.)              15:10 F13  43   229
 44  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               15:11 F13  44   165
 45  RACHEL O'NEILL   (HARROW)                  15:12 F13  45   168
 46  ROBYN CLERKIN   (LUTON)                    15:22 F13  46   411
 47  ELIZABETH BECKLEY   (HARROW)               15:33 F13  47   160
 48  KATE JAKEMAN   (CHILTERN H.)               15:44 F13  48   221
 49  AISLING DRAPER   (HARROW)                  15:51 F13  49   166
 50  LUCY BROOKS   (BEDFORD & C)                15:52 F13  50    80
 51  MADELEINE SMEE   (SILSON)                  15:54 F13  51   744
 52  EMMA GING   (AYLESBURY)                    16:01 F13  52   203
 53  JENNA HALL   (DACORUM)                     16:09 F13  53   273
 54  AMY BUTTIVANT   (CHILTERN H.)              16:16 F13  54   222
 55  KATIE ROYALS   (CHILTERN H.)               16:18 F13  55   223
 56  CATHERINE STRUTT   (HARROW)                16:45 F13  56   164
 57  HARRIET FERGUSON   (CHILTERN H.)           16:53 F13  57   231
 58  AMANDA NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)           16:54 F13  58    88
 59  RUBY MILLS   (SILSON)                      17:18 F13  59   745
 60  SARAH WENTFORD   (HARROW)                  17:19 F13  60   163
 61  JAMIE DAVIES   (MILTON K)                  17:20 F13  61    70
 62  HOPE HALES   (MILTON K)                    17:21 F13  62    69
 63  MIKAELA WRIGHT   (WINDSOR)                 17:47 F13  63   114

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       217     6     7     9    17
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  201     3    13    18    21
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        200     4     5    23    24
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            197    11    12    14    22
 5  LUTON A.C.              175     8    19    20    34
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       165    15    16    28    32
 7  HARROW A.C.             154     1    27    30    44
 8  OXFORD CITY              95     2    31
 9  STEVENAGE & NH           82    10    36
10  SILSON JOGGERS           18    51    59
11  DACORUM & TRING          11    53


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2974  2325   649
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2654  1946   708
 3  HARROW A.C.            2478  2253   225
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2303  1793   510
 5  LUTON A.C.             2273  1931   342
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2176  1766   410
 7  WINDSOR SE&H           1760  1095   665
 8  OXFORD CITY            1708  1388   320
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        1653  1399   254
10  SILSON JOGGERS         1382  1207   175
11  BRACKNELL              1206  1007   199
12  DACORUM & TRING        1195   856   339
13  STEVENAGE & NH         1006   813   193
14  MAIDENHEAD              634   552    82


Male Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2325  1878   129   172   146
 2  HARROW A.C.            2253  1968    33    96   156
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1946  1656    40   142   108
 4  LUTON A.C.             1931  1632   143    43   113
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1793  1432    90    96   175
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1766  1540     9   106   111
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.        1399  1399
 8  OXFORD CITY            1388  1280    13    48    47
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         1207  1147          19    41
10  WINDSOR SE&H           1095   664   122   140   169
11  BRACKNELL              1007   848    57    15    87
12  DACORUM & TRING         856   644    38    90    84
13  STEVENAGE & NH          813   642    54    77    40
14  MAIDENHEAD              552   548                 4


Female Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  708   271    76   160   201
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            665   241    91   136   197
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        649   187    97   165   200
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       510   262          31   217
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       410   203    34     8   165
 6  LUTON A.C.              342    74    33    60   175
 7  DACORUM & TRING         339   165    48   115    11
 8  OXFORD CITY             320    66         159    95
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.         254   254
10  HARROW A.C.             225          56    15   154
11  BRACKNELL               199          60   139
12  STEVENAGE & NH          193    37    11    63    82
13  SILSON JOGGERS          175   157                18
14  MAIDENHEAD               82    82


Seniors Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2065  1878   187
 2  HARROW A.C.            1968  1968
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1927  1656   271
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1743  1540   203
 5  LUTON A.C.             1706  1632    74
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1694  1432   262
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.        1653  1399   254
 8  OXFORD CITY            1346  1280    66
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         1304  1147   157
10  WINDSOR SE&H            905   664   241
11  BRACKNELL               848   848
12  DACORUM & TRING         809   644   165
13  STEVENAGE & NH          679   642    37
14  MAIDENHEAD              630   548    82


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        909   129   172   146    97   165   200
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            855   122   140   169    91   136   197
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  727    40   142   108    76   160   201
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       609    90    96   175          31   217
 5  LUTON A.C.              567   143    43   113    33    60   175
 6  HARROW A.C.             510    33    96   156    56    15   154
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       433     9   106   111    34     8   165
 8  DACORUM & TRING         386    38    90    84    48   115    11
 9  OXFORD CITY             362    13    48    47         159    95
10  BRACKNELL               358    57    15    87    60   139
11  STEVENAGE & NH          327    54    77    40    11    63    82
12  SILSON JOGGERS           78          19    41                18
13  MAIDENHEAD                4                 4