Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2008/2009 Round 2

Held at RAF Halton on 08 November 2008

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 18  CHARLIE MAY                      32.30       219    M    11
 31  DECLAN HAMBLIN                   33.20       212    M    19
 46  MARTYN SOMMERFIELD               34.25       194    M40   5
 54  TIM JONES                        34.56       206    M50   2
 64  ANDY ROLT                        35.34       217    M40  12
 70  DAVID MAISEY                     35.56       204    M    38
 72  FRANK ROONEY                     36.01       191    M20  16
 82  GEORGE KNOWLES                   36.42       213    M20  18
 86  COLIN STEPTOE                    37.03       193    M50   5
 97  JAMES FERGUSON                   37.42       211    M20  21
103  JAMES CORNWELL                   38.05       214    M20  23
113  JAMES BENJAMIN                   38.49       216    M20  24
119  IAN THOMPSON                     39.02       203    M40  29
125  MARK FALLAIZE                    39.15       196    M    53
142  DANNY WIZARD                     40.25       218    M50  19
143  PAUL MARSH                       40.28       210    M40  39
154  ALAN ROBERTS                     41.40       205    M40  41
178  IAN TARVIT                       44.47       220    M50  32
180  CLIVE FALLAIZE                   44.58       197    M40  52
181  DYROL EMERY                      45.10       198    M40  53
188  SHANE HOWSON                     46.24       195    M    65

Under 17 Men

 32  SAM AUSTIN                       25.02       192    M17  32

Under 15 Boys

  2  TOMMY ATKINS                     16.23       202    M15   2
  8  CHARLIE MEAD                     17.15       200    M15   8
 40  GEORGE LANGSTON                  19.32       193    M15  40
 48  JOSH DUFOREST                    21.23       199    M15  48

Under 13 Boys

  4  PATRICK TAYLOR                   11.29       208    M13   4
 13  RORY SEENINS                     12.05       201    M13  13
 35  KIERAN LINDARS                   13.29       219    M13  35
 53  PATRICK MAWDSLEY                 18.30       210    M13  53

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 13  JULIA AUSTIN                     25.38       191    F35   4
 27  CHARLOTTE STEPTOE                26.53       194    F    16
 31  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD               27.36       193    F    19
 38  MANDY RICE                       28.46       217    F45   5
 46  SUE BARNES                       29.37       197    F55   2
 47  JULIE MADRY                      29.42       214    F35  11
 48  NATALIE CHANDLER                 29.44       210    F    26
 49  HEATHER FALLAIZE                 29.55       218    F45   9
 50  JOANNA CARD                      29.59       195    F    27
 54  VICTORIA SHELDON                 30.39       198    F35  13
 67  JAYNE LITTLEJOHN                 33.12       196    F35  17

Junior/U17 Ladies

 22  CATHERINE APPLEBY                22.35       197    F17  12
 24  RACHEL CARD                      22.50       198    F20  11
 31  JESSICA LANGSTON                 23.54       211    F17  19

Under 15 Girls

 46  FIONA DOYLE                      17.18       200    F15  46
 48  DANA LITTLEJOHN                  18.09       196    F15  48

Under 13 Girls

 15  BRYONY MARGETTS                  13.18       206    F13  15
 16  BECKY RODNIGHT                   13.21       204    F13  16
 28  SOPHIE BENNEWITH                 14.13       220    F13  28
 32  LUCY ELLIS                       14.27       207    F13  32
 33  NATALIE THOMPSON                 14.28       219    F13  33
 42  SOPHIE THOMPSON                  15.06       205    F13  42
 52  EMMA GING                        16.01       203    F13  52

Under 11 Boys

 23  JAMES PATTON                      8.53       210
 28  ETHAN LUCK                        9.05       211
 31  JABARI HYLTON                     9.06       197
 33  DANIEL LINDARS                    9.15       196
 43  WILLIAM DAVISON                   9.31       214
 44  DUNCAN MACKINNON                  9.32       219
 46  WILLIAM RALSTON                   9.33       193
 47  HARRY EVETT                       9.33       207
 51  ALEX LITTLE                       9.45       208
 53  JOE STROUD                        9.49       209
 55  EUAN MACKINNON                   10.03       218
 60  GEORGE MAWDSLEY                  11.03       217

Under 11 Girls

  5  ALICE WRIGHT                      8.29       195
  6  EMMA WOOD                         8.34       208
  9  SIOBHAN MOTTRAM                   8.38       220
 25  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER               9.26       216
 27  ERIN ALDER                        9.29       192
 53  LEONIE GLASSON                   10.12       215
 54  MEGAN JENKINS                    10.14       205

BEDFORD & C


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  8  RYAN PARKER                      31.45        79    M20   2
 12  NEIL MILLER                      32.04        81    M     8
 21  CHRIS RILEY                      32.40        76    M    13
 23  STEVEN TUTTLE                    32.50        80    M20   6
 27  ALEX BELLEW                      33.04        86    M20   7
 28  LUKE HUMPHREYS                   33.10        73    M    17
 35  DALE WILLIAMSON                  33.47        93    M20   8
 36  SAM WALLBANK                     33.51        72    M20   9
 38  JAMES DRINKWATER                 33.58        74    M    24
 53  MICHAEL GOODWIN                  34.54        89    M20  13
 69  MATT RAW                         35.48        98    M    37
 71  DAVE CHESHIRE                    36.00        90    M40  13
 89  PAUL WESTROPE                    37.12        78    M40  18
 98  PAUL GOODING                     37.48        85    M40  20
174  BRIAN WEBB                       44.25        91    M60   5
184  PETE SNYMAN                      45.34        88    M40  54
191  SIMON MURRAY                     46.36        99    M40  56

Under 17 Men

  2  JACK GOODWIN                     19.51        76    M17   2
  6  LUKE TURNBULL                    20.40        79    M17   6
 10  PETER DEVANEY                    21.02        75    M17  10
 17  PETER CORP                       21.45        74    M17  17
 18  PATRICK STEWART                  21.52        78    M17  18
 19  TOM CORBETT                      22.09        73    M17  19

Under 15 Boys

  3  JAMES BURTON                     16.29       108    M15   3
  6  BEN ALCOCK                       16.58       110    M15   6
 10  ANDREW MINNEY                    17.19       104    M15  10
 13  LUKE ANGELL                      17.26        93    M15  13
 15  KENNETH MASON                    17.27       105    M15  15
 18  JACK WILLIAMS                    17.50        98    M15  18
 20  CHRIS THORNLEY                   17.52       100    M15  20
 25  BEN CHURCHMAN                    18.20        96    M15  25
 27  MATTHEW NICHOLSON                18.25       103    M15  27
 29  GEORGE VINCE                     18.35        99    M15  29

Under 13 Boys

  8  JACK DOUGLAS                     11.51        72    M13   8
 10  JOSH SAUNDERS                    12.02        76    M13  10
 21  JONATHAN JANES                   12.36        74    M13  21
 31  BEN JEFFREY                      13.12        84    M13  31
 39  JAMES THORNLEY                   13.46        85    M13  39
 52  CHRIS HILSDON                    16.56        82    M13  52

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  PHILLIPPA PRESCOTT               23.28       106    F     2
 11  HELEN FRIZZELL                   25.14       101    F     7
 33  EMMA COOMBES                     28.14       103    F    21

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  REBECCA NEWSTEAD                 18.39        86    F20   2
  5  EMILY RELTON                     20.23        75    F17   2
  7  RACHEL CAVE                      20.47        87    F20   5
  9  SIMEI SNYMAN                     20.54        90    F20   6
 13  SARAH CAUNT                      21.10        88    F20   8
 16  AMBER WRIGHT                     21.30        77    F17   7

Under 15 Girls

  1  EMILY WALLBANK                   12.27        74    F15   1
  4  REBECCA MURRAY                   13.35        82    F15   4
 11  RUTH FLORY                       14.08        77    F15  11
 23  BROGAN FIELDEN                   14.51        80    F15  23

Under 13 Girls

  4  ALANAH HARRIS                    12.26        86    F13   4
  5  ELLIE HEMMING                    12.37        81    F13   5
 23  KATIE HEALY                      13.36        84    F13  23
 24  KAYLEIGH BARNES                  13.38        83    F13  24
 50  LUCY BROOKS                      15.52        80    F13  50
 58  AMANDA NICHOLSON                 16.54        88    F13  58

Under 11 Boys

  4  TOBY DOONAN                       7.57        94
  9  CAMERON WESTROPE                  8.09        95
 15  MATTHEW MARSOM                    8.30        92
 17  ROB ANGELL                        8.35        89
 32  TOM ANGELL                        9.06        91
 40  JOSHUA BARNES                     9.26        88

Under 11 Girls

 35  COURTNEY HUNTER                   9.39        71
 50  ANNABEL SHREEVES                 10.09        73
 61  ELLIE SHREEVES                   10.39        74

BRACKNELL


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 19  RICHARD LARSEN                   32.33       296    M    12
 24  JAMIE ASHTON                     32.54       293    M    14
 40  ALEX MOURIDIAN                   34.01       295    M    26
 43  JAKE HUGHES                      34.07       298    M20  10
149  MARK LEE                         41.30       297    M40  40
189  GUY MITCHELL-DWELLY              46.27       301    M50  36
200  JULIAN STARKEY                   48.40       292    M40  60

Under 17 Men

 13  HENRY MITCHELL                   21.24       310    M17  13
 26  SAM LONDON                       23.42       312    M17  26
 27  CHRIS LARSEN                     23.57       311    M17  27

Under 15 Boys

 36  JAMES MITCHEL                    19.09       301    M15  36

Under 13 Boys

 22  STEVEN PAYNE                     12.37       293    M13  22
 30  SCOT HELSTEAD                    13.07       297    M13  30
 34  LUKE HARRIS                      13.21       296    M13  34
 43  MATTHEW HARRIS                   14.20       295    M13  43

Junior/U17 Ladies

 14  RACHEL MCCLAY                    21.13       315    F17   6
 18  LAUREN RAYMENT                   22.06       311    F17   9
 19  CLAIRE BAINES                    22.09       313    F20  10

Under 15 Girls

  3  BECKY BERGER-NORTH               13.31       306    F15   3
 17  BECKY TURTON                     14.20       303    F15  17
 21  GABBY CALLAGHAN                  14.44       304    F15  21
 24  FERN BRERETON                    14.59       308    F15  24
 26  ELLA ROW                         15.03       301    F15  26
 32  CHLOE CARTER                     15.24       305    F15  32
 44  ALICIA LOVE                      16.23       307    F15  44

Under 11 Girls

  2  GRACE GODDARD                     8.17       293
  4  HOPE GODDARD                      8.22       294
 10  RIA WINGFIELD                     8.42       295
 13  SIANNAH RAYMENT                   8.48       291
 49  REBECCA HELSTEAD                 10.08       296

CHILTERN H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  EDDIE O'GORMAN                   31.39       221    M     3
 29  FABIAN DOWNS                     33.11       224    M    18
 39  THOMAS BEEDELL                   34.00       234    M    25
 57  KINGSLEY NANTON                  35.06       225    M    30
 76  JAMES ORR                        36.12       247    M40  14
 90  MARK FALLOWFIELD-SMITH           37.15       240    M    45
 95  JOHN TAYLOR                      37.36       235    M    47
109  MICHAEL TURNEY                   38.32       232    M40  23
111  GARY WALFORD                     38.36       242    M40  25
116  JULIUS FAWCETT                   38.53       223    M    52
117  STEVE PERKIN                     38.56       222    M40  28
134  NEIL THUBRON                     39.47       241    M40  36
152  ROGER ELLERBY                    41.35       226    M50  23
158  ADAM JONES                       42.06       243    M40  42
163  MELVYN MOLKARD                   42.52       244    M50  27
167  ADE MCCORMACK                    43.14       246    M40  46
172  JOHN BEEDLE                      44.18       245    M40  49
177  STEVE FIELD                      44.37       248    M50  31
192  TREVOR BRAWN                     46.43       228    M50  38
211  TED HOLMQUIST                    53.29       249    M60  13
214  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT                55.57       237    M60  16

Under 17 Men

  7  ALLAN STEWART                    20.42       258    M17   7
 20  ALEX SHELLEY                     22.24       256    M17  20
 22  ALEX WATSON                      22.55       259    M17  22
 25  DANIEL LOACH                     23.18       257    M17  25

Under 15 Boys

 17  GEORGE GILLINGWATER              17.42       244    M15  17
 26  OLIVER CHURCH                    18.22       242    M15  26
 31  LIAM MCDONALD                    18.40       243    M15  31
 34  JACK WALKER                      18.56       247    M15  34
 47  TOBY FIRTH                       21.16       249    M15  47

Under 13 Boys

  1  MICHAEL GODDARD                  11.02       242    M13   1
  9  JIMMY DAVIES                     11.57       241    M13   9
 11  ALEX JOHNSON                     12.03       247    M13  11
 20  BEN WHITNEY                      12.35       259    M13  20
 29  JOE AHERNE                       13.02       249    M13  29
 33  TOBY JONES                       13.18       260    M13  33
 38  HUGO APERGHIS                    13.40       250    M13  38
 42  JOSH SIMPSON                     14.13       246    M13  42
 44  JACK HUGHES                      14.30       245    M13  44
 48  MAX POPLANSKI                    14.59       258    M13  48
 49  ALEX JACKSON                     15.19       240    M13  49

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  7  LAURA BUTT                       24.24       237    F35   2
  8  DEBBIE WENMAN                    24.42       223    F35   3
 17  JUDITH ORR                       25.52       222    F35   5
 18  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY               25.57       221    F35   6
 21  ALISON YOUNG                     26.04       227    F    12
 22  SIAN THOMAS                      26.19       225    F    13
 34  BARBARA RALPH                    28.19       232    F45   3
 36  KATE LOACH                       28.42       224    F45   4
 53  HEIDI FOLKARD                    30.24       238    F35  12
 60  JANE PEEL                        31.36       233    F45  14
 63  DEBBIE TANK                      31.56       231    F35  15
 65  TAMARA FAWCETT                   32.24       234    F35  16
 68  FIONA CALDER                     33.21       228    F    33
 69  BRENDA KING                      33.28       236    F55   3
 73  CHRISTINE MOORE                  34.15       230    F45  16

Under 15 Girls

 20  PHOEBE CUTTER                    14.39       243    F15  20

Under 13 Girls

  6  ELLIE JONES                      12.42       225    F13   6
  7  CONNIE LEWIS                     12.44       232    F13   7
  9  EMMA BARRACLOUGH                 12.56       228    F13   9
 17  ROSALIND FIRTH                   13.23       233    F13  17
 26  AMY HARRIS                       13.57       227    F13  26
 37  CLAUDIA MCINERNEY                14.45       226    F13  37
 41  MARIA SLADE                      15.06       230    F13  41
 43  ASHLEIGH RACE                    15.10       229    F13  43
 48  KATE JAKEMAN                     15.44       221    F13  48
 54  AMY BUTTIVANT                    16.16       222    F13  54
 55  KATIE ROYALS                     16.18       223    F13  55
 57  HARRIET FERGUSON                 16.53       231    F13  57

Under 11 Boys

  1  BILL HUGHES                       7.40       227
  2  WILL PERKIN                       7.48       222
 10  DAVID WILLCOX                     8.12       224
 14  ED MUNDY                          8.28       223
 34  RICHARD SLADE                     9.15       230
 41  JOSEPH DORE                       9.27       232
 42  CHARLIE SMITH                     9.29       231
 49  HENRY WILKINSON                   9.39       226
 58  MATTHEW HARRIS                   10.34       229

Under 11 Girls

  3  CLAIRE BUTTIVANT                  8.21       221
  7  CLAUDIA JONES                     8.36       225
  8  HANNAH MORTON                     8.37       232
 17  ROBYN LISLE                       9.02       227
 22  RACHEL PADWICK                    9.19       226
 24  JESSICA EMPSON                    9.23       222
 32  ORLA FAWCETT                      9.35       229
 36  KATIE BENCH                       9.39       236
 44  LIZZY WEST                       10.01       223
 46  EMILY BENCH                      10.03       237
 47  HARRIET CHURCH                   10.03       224
 52  AMY FAWCETT                      10.11       228
 58  GEORGINA COOPER                  10.24       235
 68  AMBER CADMAN                     11.30       240

DACORUM


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 34  ANDREW CRACKNELL                 33.33       265    M    22
 87  ALEX GARDNER                     37.07       262    M    44
133  DAB MEANEY                       39.46       275    M50  15
147  RICKY ANDERSON                   41.00       272    M50  20
160  ANTONY ALLEN                     42.26       268    M60   4
168  DAVID GRIMSDALE                  43.22       278    M50  29
183  KEN PERRY                        45.34       266    M50  33
197  JOHN COOPER                      47.13       270    M60   7
203  MALCOLM SARGENT                  49.05       263    M60   9
204  TONY GILLINGS                    49.16       273    M50  42
205  PETER DOLMAN                     50.32       277    M50  43
207  DAVID IVES                       50.52       276    M60  10
209  PETER BAILEY                     51.08       271    M60  11
212  FABIAN MILLS                     54.48       269    M60  14

Under 17 Men

  4  MATT SALT                        20.27       266    M17   4
 40  MICHAEL WADLOW                   27.54       288    M17  40

Under 15 Boys

 14  OLIVER GLYN                      17.27       262    M15  14
 23  ROSS TAYLOR                      18.11       283    M15  23
 35  GREG BENNETT                     19.07       290    M15  35
 42  CHRISTIAN SCHRANN                19.48       264    M15  42

Under 13 Boys

 17  MATTHEW SIMPSON                  12.27       280    M13  17
 28  DANIEL STEVENS                   12.59       261    M13  28
 41  JACK QUORELL                     14.02       282    M13  41
 46  THOMAS MILTON                    14.45       289    M13  46

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 20  CATHERINE DAVIES                 26.00       290    F45   1
 24  ELIZABETH ROBERTS                26.25       289    F    14
 44  NICOLA HENRY                     29.29       283    F35  10
 59  WENDY STEPHENSON                 31.28       284    F35  14
 75  ZOE DUNNINGS                     34.55       287    F    37
 76  GERALDINE BRADSHAW               35.41       286    F45  17

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  HANNAH WALKER                    18.31       263    F20   1
 26  REBECCA HARDRY                   22.57       284    F20  12
 36  PENNY BENSUSAN                   26.49       265    F20  14

Under 15 Girls

 10  BECCI ARMORGIE                   14.02       278    F15  10
 13  LAURA BROWN                      14.13       269    F15  13
 31  SOPHIE OLAH                      15.21       279    F15  31
 35  ALEX EYKELBASEH                  15.29       275    F15  35
 39  SARAH GROVER                     16.03       276    F15  39
 42  SARAH KINLEY                     16.14       277    F15  42
 45  BRYONY HARDING                   16.48       288    F15  45

Under 13 Girls

 53  JENNA HALL                       16.09       273    F13  53

Under 11 Boys

  3  JONTY WAGERLEIGH                  7.53       261
  8  LOUIS GLYN                        8.07       268
 52  LUKE BRADLEY                      9.46       264
 54  ROBERT NEEDLEMAN                  9.53       272
 56  DOMINIC EVANS                    10.07       274

Under 11 Girls

 29  PHOEBE BOYD                       9.32       267
 57  VICTORIA HILLWOOD                10.20       270

HARROW


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  ADAM BOWDEN                      29.48       162    M     1
  4  RICHARD ASHE                     30.58       177    M     2
  7  DAVE BRANFOOT                    31.43       152    M     5
 10  PETER NORRIS                     31.54       156    M     7
 13  DAMIAN NEVINS                    32.07       164    M     9
 16  CAMERON SCOTT                    32.16       161    M20   4
 17  JULIAN CRITCHLOW                 32.18       185    M40   1
 26  JIM COOPER                       33.01       151    M    16
 45  MATTHEW JUDSON                   34.23       170    M20  11
 48  MARK CURSONS                     34.29       179    M40   7
 60  MATTHEW CAREY                    35.11       186    M    32
 63  ADAM STAINSBY                    35.25       181    M20  14
 66  TOM LEWIS                        35.40       184    M20  15
112  RICHARD FRANCIS                  38.43       183    M40  26
127  KEVIN DRAPER                     39.26       159    M40  33
128  KEVIN CONCANNON                  39.29       166    M50  14
146  CHAD MCLEOD                      40.54       174    M    58
155  MIKE KELLY                       41.46       169    M    60
195  GREG DAVIS                       46.55       182    M40  58
213  TONY BUSH                        55.00       171    M60  15

Under 17 Men

 16  MATTHEW LEWIS                    21.43       190    M17  16
 35  ADAM GRIBBEN                     25.47       158    M17  35
 39  JOEL POPE                        26.56       189    M17  39

Under 15 Boys

  5  STEPHEN BYRNE                    16.52       159    M15   5
 11  ANDREW HOLLIMAN                  17.21       158    M15  11
 41  NICHOLAS DAVIS                   19.36       157    M15  41

Under 13 Boys

  5  LEWIS HAWKINS                    11.34       160    M13   5
 12  OLIVER HURCUM                    12.04       161    M13  12
 18  LEWIS SEXTON                     12.29       163    M13  18
 25  KAI HAMMOND                      12.53       165    M13  25

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  LEIGH LATTIMORE                  18.47       152    F20   3
 23  KATE BRADY                       22.43       154    F17  13
 29  AMY HALL                         23.24       163    F17  17

Under 15 Girls

 36  ADELE RAINSFORD                  15.41       170    F15  36

Under 13 Girls

  1  SKY DRAPER                       12.08       167    F13   1
 27  SOPHIE EDWARDSON                 14.04       162    F13  27
 30  NAN SMART                        14.15       161    F13  30
 44  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR                15.11       165    F13  44
 45  RACHEL O'NEILL                   15.12       168    F13  45
 47  ELIZABETH BECKLEY                15.33       160    F13  47
 49  AISLING DRAPER                   15.51       166    F13  49
 56  CATHERINE STRUTT                 16.45       164    F13  56
 60  SARAH WENTFORD                   17.19       163    F13  60

Under 11 Boys

 11  OWEN HURCUM                       8.18       155
 13  JAMIE COHEN                       8.27       153
 20  TOBY MCDERMOTT                    8.44       165
 26  NICHOLAS WHITE                    8.58       156
 30  NICHOLAS HAWKINS                  9.06       164
 36  MILES WHITE                       9.16       152
 38  JOSEPH OUTTRIM                    9.22       166
 45  SHEA HOLLOWAY                     9.33       162
 48  BILLY SEXTON                      9.38       163
 57  LUKE KELLY                       10.17       161

Under 11 Girls

 45  ANNIE FLYNN                      10.02       151
 48  ROSA SMART                       10.05       152

HAVERING


Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  SARAH LUCK                       23.21       235    F

HEADINGTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  9  JIM MCCONNELL                    31.50       972    M     6
 30  VASILI ZVEREV                    33.14       696    M40   3
 32  GARY HARRIS                      33.22       702    M    20
 75  MARTIN DUNMORE                   36.12       704    M    41
 77  ROGER THETFORD                   36.14       715    M40  15
 94  JOHN GRIFFITHS                   37.34       708    M50   7
100  TONY TURNER                      37.56       719    M    50
102  ANDY PHELPS                      37.58       718    M40  21
118  LAURIE HURMAN                    39.00       693    M50  11
123  ALAN DARBYSHIRE                  39.13       712    M40  31
131  SIMON PURDMAN                    39.38       713    M40  35
144  MICHAEL WORTHINGTON              40.42       711    M60   3
182  JOHN WORTH                       45.18       716    M    64

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  DIANE MOORE                      23.45       703    F     3
  5  HELEN BARNES                     24.04       706    F     4
  6  JUDE CRAFT                       24.05       717    F35   1
 43  HELEN TURLEY                     29.26       692    F45   7
 58  MARIEANNE FISCHER                31.22       691    F45  13
 66  CAROL EDWARDS                    32.30       714    F45  15

LUTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  DANIEL CLOREY                    30.42       391    M20   1
  6  PETER BRIDGER                    31.41       397    M     4
 20  ROB PALMER                       32.37       403    M40   2
 41  STUART STILL                     34.02       404    M40   4
 59  ANDY JOHNSON                     35.09       396    M    31
 61  GARETH EDWARDS                   35.17       399    M    33
 74  LIAM MCNABOLA                    36.07       398    M    40
 78  KEITH MCLELLAN                   36.15       414    M50   4
 79  ROBIN HUDSON                     36.17       413    M40  16
105  PETE BENEDICKTER                 38.13       402    M40  22
115  JOHN STOKER                      38.53       401    M40  27
126  PAUL JACOB                       39.19       406    M40  32
170  PETER KEAN                       43.51       405    M40  47
173  RICHARD HARDY                    44.22       409    M50  30
186  GRAHAM THOMAS                    46.12       408    M50  34
196  GORDON ADDISON                   47.06       416    M50  40
202  PAUL BROOKS                      48.58       407    M40  61
208  STEVE BASSILL                    51.02       415    M50  44

Under 17 Men

  1  JOHN MCDONNELL                   19.50       412    M17   1
  3  DANIEL WOODGATE                  20.19       410    M17   3
  5  PETE BENEDICKTER                 20.33       411    M17   5
 12  SEAN STILL                       21.21       417    M17  12
 21  DANIEL JOHNSON                   22.53       420    M17  21

Under 15 Boys

 19  DALE WESTON                      17.51       413    M15  19
 45  DANIEL KELLY                     20.31       412    M15  45
 46  JORDAN SMALLIE                   21.05       414    M15  46

Under 13 Boys

 15  GEORGE WARD                      12.17       391    M13  15
 24  THOMAS HUDSON                    12.48       393    M13  24
 27  RHYS LEWIS                       12.56       394    M13  27
 37  JONATHAN BYWATERS                13.37       392    M13  37
 47  CRAIG MOLLAHAN                   14.59       395    M13  47

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 30  CHRISTINE LATHWELL               27.28       417    F    18
 52  CHARLOTTE HARDY                  30.18       412    F    29

Junior/U17 Ladies

 21  ROSIE KEANE                      22.13       414    F17  11
 25  CLEO LEWIS                       22.55       401    F17  14
 32  AMY FLEMING                      23.55       415    F17  20
 34  NICOLE MATTHEWS                  26.03       402    F17  21
 35  LOUISA WILKINSON                 26.44       416    F17  22

Under 15 Girls

  9  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN              13.54       405    F15   9
 33  GRACE KEANE                      15.26       418    F15  33

Under 13 Girls

  8  ELLIE STILL                      12.46       414    F13   8
 19  HANNAH FARMER                    13.26       410    F13  19
 20  ELLIE HUDSON                     13.28       413    F13  20
 34  CHRISTIE TILLIE                  14.33       412    F13  34
 35  KATHERINE LATHWELL               14.37       419    F13  35
 46  ROBYN CLERKIN                    15.22       411    F13  46

Under 11 Boys

  5  MATTHEW LEWIS                     7.59       391
 18  THOMAS GEARING                    8.39       395

Under 11 Girls

 11  AMALIA EDWARDS                    8.43       403
 18  ADEYA EDWARDS                     9.04       404
 33  LAUREN MORONEY                    9.36       401
 37  MICHELLE LATHWELL                 9.43       406
 56  FREYA VAFALARI                   10.17       402
 64  KAYLEY BILLINGTON                11.14       409
 67  JOSEPHINE LINHART                11.25       405

MAIDENHEAD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 47  SIMON ALLISON                    34.29       430    M40   6
 88  DAVID CROSSLAND                  37.10       427    M50   6
114  JUSTIN COOMBS                    38.51       429    M    51
165  PETER BARK                       42.58       423    M40  45
169  CLYDE MCCRABBE                   43.48       437    M    63
175  TIM HOLT                         44.27       438    M40  50
206  PETER SLATER                     50.43       433    M    66

Under 13 Boys

 50  ANDREW HARTLAND                  15.57       964    M13  50

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 10  PENNY CLAYTON                    24.53       436    F     6
 64  EMMA COOMBS                      32.07       428    F    32

MILTON K


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 22  MATT WILLMOTT                    32.45        10    M20   5
 25  PAUL ERWOOD                      32.56         3    M    15
 33  TOM COMERFORD                    33.26         7    M    21
 42  CHRIS HEARN                      34.05         5    M    27
 51  ELIOT WINTER                     34.39        14    M20  12
 55  PAUL BOND                        34.58         6    M    29
 58  STEVE HERRING                    35.08         4    M40  11
 65  ROBBY TAYLOR                     35.38        28    M    34
 73  DIETMAR MORITZ                   36.05        12    M    39
 80  ANDREW WASDELL                   36.30        36    M    42
 83  ROBIN DOWSWELL                   36.46        22    M40  17
 85  MARCUS WHELBAND                  36.51        32    M    43
 93  IAN PHEASEY                      37.33        43    M    46
 96  MIKE KERRIGAN                    37.37        18    M    48
 99  KYLE BENNETT                     37.51        44    M    49
110  MARTIN MCPHEAT                   38.32        41    M40  24
120  IAN RUSSELL                      39.04        48    M50  12
121  EMMETT CASSIDY                   39.11        35    M20  25
122  LES TURTON                       39.12        34    M40  30
136  TREVOR HOOK                      39.54        40    M50  16
138  GEOFF ALDRIDGE                   39.56        47    M    56
141  ANDY HARRISON                    40.21        38    M50  18
145  PERCY DOLRICK                    40.42        45    M    57
148  IVARS LICIETIS                   41.09        17    M50  21
156  PAUL MASON                       42.01        49    M50  25
159  RICHARD POWNALL                  42.09        39    M40  43
161  IAN PEARSON                      42.30        30    M40  44
164  NEIL GOSLING                     42.54        13    M    62
166  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS             43.05        46    M50  28
171  MARK CHILDS                      44.05        24    M40  48
190  JIM MILLER                       46.31        27    M50  37
193  CARL BALDWIN                     46.46        21    M50  39

Under 17 Men

 15  MATT EAGER                       21.34        42    M17  15
 31  SAM COMERFORD                    24.54        45    M17  31
 37  HARRY DUTTON                     26.19        46    M17  37

Under 15 Boys

  4  RYAN BURLING                     16.47        25    M15   4
 12  SAM REDDING                      17.24        22    M15  12
 22  STEVE COX                        18.01        21    M15  22
 24  TOM COX                          18.19        23    M15  24
 28  RYAN WILLIAMS                    18.33        24    M15  28
 37  MATTHEW MALCOLM                  19.12        26    M15  37

Under 13 Boys

  3  JOSH KNIGHT                      11.25         4    M13   3
 19  BEN JAMES                        12.33         1    M13  19
 32  HARRY MORTON                     13.14         2    M13  32

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  LARA BROMILOW                    23.06         8    F     1
  9  TANYA TAYLOR                     24.48        51    F     5
 14  LAUREN LICIETIS                  25.44        32    F     8
 16  JOANNA BENHAM                    25.50         2    F    10
 23  KIRSTY BISHOP                    26.24         4    F35   7
 32  SOPHIE GIBBENS                   27.41        22    F    20
 35  ABIGAIL GOOCH                    28.22        24    F    22
 37  JULIE DALZELL                    28.43        17    F35   9
 42  DIANE BALDWIN                    29.17         1    F45   6
 51  JANE LEE                         30.09        31    F    28

Junior/U17 Ladies

  8  JOANNA LIVESEY                   20.51        45    F17   3
 12  JESSICA SWEENEY                  21.04        46    F17   5
 15  SADIE FRENCH                     21.19        49    F20   9

Under 15 Girls

  2  MELANIE WOOD                     12.37        31    F15   2
  5  ELLE ROCHE                       13.41        33    F15   5
 15  GEMMA CHILDS                     14.15        34    F15  15
 22  STEPH CLAYTON                    14.45        37    F15  22
 27  LORNA ADAMS                      15.12        36    F15  27
 28  AUTUMN HALES                     15.14        39    F15  28
 29  JADE LEGGITT                     15.16        43    F15  29
 30  REBECCA HARDY                    15.19        45    F15  30
 40  KATE LYMAN                       16.07        40    F15  40
 43  ZOE ROGERS                       16.21        44    F15  43
 47  LAUREN WOOD                      18.07        38    F15  47
 50  SOPHIE DIXON                     18.21        42    F15  50

Under 13 Girls

  3  JASMINE FINLAY                   12.21         1    F13   3
 13  LOREN KEIGHLEY                   13.11         2    F13  13
 18  EMILY BOUSFIELD                  13.25         3    F13  18
 21  FERN YULL                        13.29         4    F13  21
 25  JESSICA LIDDLE                   13.45         9    F13  25
 29  HANNAH SELVEY                    14.14         5    F13  29
 39  BETH MORTON                      14.47         8    F13  39
 61  JAMIE DAVIES                     17.20        70    F13  61
 62  HOPE HALES                       17.21        69    F13  62

Under 11 Girls

 14  LAUREN MURPHY                     8.50        28
 23  CHLOE PICKETT                     9.21        26
 62  MEGAN ELLIS                      11.01        27

OXFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 11  DAN AGUSTUS                      31.58       541    M
 37  MARCUS MAXWELL                   33.57       530    M    23
 49  MARK TANKARD                     34.30       538    M40   8
 50  BRIAN GREEN                      34.34       547    M50   1
 52  JULIAN RICHARDSON                34.43       542    M40   9
104  DAVE HARTWELL                    38.06       529    M50   8
106  STEWART THORP                    38.16       545    M50   9
107  RICHARD GRANT                    38.26       544    M50  10
108  ROY TREADWELL                    38.31       546    M60   1
132  ALAN MATTHEWS                    39.40       528    M60   2
135  ANDY GLEESON                     39.53       539    M40  37
150  DAVE WHEELER                     41.31       533    M50  22
198  PAUL GRIMSDALE                   47.26       537    M50  41
201  MARTIN REYNOLDS                  48.43       543    M60   8

Under 17 Men

 28  JAMES CODY                       24.03       546    M17  28

Under 15 Boys

 16  HARRY ROBERTSON                  17.32       539    M15  16
 38  RYAN MEREDITH                    19.13       536    M15  38

Under 13 Boys

  7  JOSH TACK                        11.47       543    M13   7

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 28  GWYNETH HUETER                   26.55       537    F45   2
 62  LISA SAMMONS                     31.50       538    F    31

Under 15 Girls

  7  JADE WALKER                      13.47       560    F15   7
  8  IMOGEN KEMPTON                   13.53       534    F15   8
 14  ELLIE CLARKE-JACQUES             14.14       540    F15  14
 16  REBECCA BYREN                    14.19       541    F15  16

Under 13 Girls

  2  BETHANY HAWTIN                   12.10       535    F13   2
 31  MYA WALKER                       14.25       531    F13  31

Under 11 Girls

 26  BETH MULVANY                      9.27       533

SILSON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 56  ANDY PACEY                       35.01       731    M40  10
 62  JEFF HAYNES                      35.19       723    M50   3
 67  MARK ARMSTRONG                   35.42       721    M    35
 68  SIMON WOODWARD                   35.45       737    M    36
 91  KEVIN REBOUL                     37.18       734    M40  19
124  GRAHAM LINNELL                   39.14       730    M50  13
129  DAN TAYLOR                       39.29       736    M    54
137  ANDY TAYLOR                      39.54       735    M    55
139  DAVE COATES                      40.02       742    M50  17
140  JIM DARCY                        40.18       722    M40  38
151  ROB GILLIES                      41.34       728    M    59
153  TONY KEECH                       41.39       739    M50  24
157  TOM PHELPS                       42.03       740    M    61
162  ANDY HOARE                       42.36       725    M50  26
179  BRIAN KEERS                      44.54       727    M40  51
210  TIM HULLETT                      51.40       726    M60  12
215  ALLAN LOCK                       56.21       733    M60  17

Under 15 Boys

 32  ASHLEY PHILIPS                   18.45       747    M15  32

Under 13 Boys

 36  ANDREW BENYON                    13.35       750    M13  36
 40  LUKE MCQUARRIE                   13.52       749    M13  40
 45  JASON DICKENSON                  14.32       748    M13  45

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 26  LINDA LYTOLLIS                   26.35       746    F35   8
 29  HEATHER COOK                     27.22       748    F    17
 45  CLAIRE TODD                      29.33       743    F45   8
 55  MEL BIGNELL                      31.06       749    F45  10
 57  MADELINE MOUTRIE                 31.16       745    F45  12
 61  NATASHA KING                     31.44       741    F    30
 70  CASEY HILL                       33.34       740    F    34
 74  SHOENA SMEE                      34.26       744    F35  18
 77  EMMA SAMBROOK                    35.56       742    F35  19

Under 13 Girls

 51  MADELEINE SMEE                   15.54       744    F13  51
 59  RUBY MILLS                       17.18       745    F13  59

STEVENAGE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 44  ADAM SEARLE                      34.11       621    M    28
 84  SAM POULTON                      36.49       619    M20  19
 92  CALLUM MCKECHNIE                 37.27       623    M20  20
101  AARON REYNOLDS                   37.57       627    M20  22
185  STEVE PIKE                       45.54       614    M40  55
187  DAVID HEPBURN                    46.15       628    M50  35
194  PAUL KEEBLE                      46.52       616    M40  57
199  STEPHEN PICKETT                  48.33       613    M40  59

Under 17 Men

 23  LEWIS KEEBLE                     22.55       616    M17  23
 24  LUKE LANGLEY                     23.17       625    M17  24
 30  GREGORY EVANS                    24.18       622    M17  30
 33  WARREN HERRIDGE                  25.13       620    M17  33
 34  TOM SLOAN                        25.42       621    M17  34
 38  DAVID PICKETT                    26.40       624    M17  38

Under 15 Boys

  7  MATTHEW LEACH                    17.02       612    M15   7
 30  PAUL SPICER                      18.38       620    M15  30
 39  PETER D'ATH                      19.16       621    M15  39

Under 13 Boys

 14  KIERAN MCQUE                     12.09       615    M13  14

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 41  NIKKI ANDREWS                    29.12       629    F    25

Junior/U17 Ladies

 30  JULIA WHITE                      23.32       622    F17  18
 33  MATILDA SCHEUBER                 25.54       624    F20  13

Under 15 Girls

 12  HANNAH DEWHURST                  14.11       616    F15  12
 37  SARAH PIKE                       15.48       615    F15  37
 41  CHARLOTTE BAIRD                  16.11       623    F15  41

Under 13 Girls

 10  DANIELLE MURPHY                  13.05       612    F13  10
 36  SOPHIE KEEBLE                    14.43       614    F13  36

Under 11 Boys

 21  ALEX HEPBURN                      8.46       611

Under 11 Girls

 30  OLIVIA HAZEL                      9.32       620
 31  MELISSA DORAN                     9.34       628

WINCHESTER


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  GAVIN SMITH                      30.50        65    M

WINDSOR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 14  ALEX TOVEY                       32.10       142    M20   3
 15  IAN MAY                          32.12       148    M    10
 81  CAMERON SMART                    36.33       147    M20  17
130  ROY TEMPLE                       39.36       141    M40  34
176  WALTER WESSELY                   44.30       140    M60   6

Under 17 Men

  8  JOSHUA RADVAN                    20.51       148    M17   8
  9  ELLIOTT WOOLMER                  20.56       113    M17   9
 11  NICK LINGLEY                     21.09       114    M17  11
 14  NATHAN DITTON                    21.26       116    M17  14
 29  CHRIS REILLY                     24.09       144    M17  29
 36  CALLUM CALVERT                   26.08       147    M17  36

Under 15 Boys

  1  KEGAN LYMN                       16.13       135    M15   1
  9  BEN BRADLEY                      17.18       136    M15   9
 21  GARI BROWN                       17.57       133    M15  21
 33  JOHN COUSENS                     18.45       134    M15  33
 43  DERRIECE GREEN                   19.57       148    M15  43
 44  JAMES PORTER                     20.24       127    M15  44
 49  ROBBIE PARTRIDGE                 22.23       130    M15  49
 50  MARK BARAX                       22.31       147    M15  50

Under 13 Boys

  2  KIERAN WYE                       11.17       128    M13   2
  6  JACK ROWE                        11.35       126    M13   6
 16  GREGORY BAYNHAM                  12.22       133    M13  16
 23  GILES ROBINSON                   12.42       125    M13  23
 26  WILLIAM BRENNAN                  12.55       131    M13  26
 51  LUKE BATCHELOR                   16.01       132    M13  51

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 12  PAULA FUDGE                      25.25       113    F55   1
 15  CHARLOTTE FIRTH                  25.48       115    F     9
 19  LEIGH JAMES                      25.58       120    F    11
 25  YOLANDE EDWARDS                  26.27       116    F    15
 39  DAVINA BREADEN                   28.50       119    F    23
 40  LUCY ROE                         29.09       121    F    24
 56  RUTH LINGLEY                     31.14       112    F45  11
 71  PAULA HING                       33.38       117    F    35
 72  STEPH BROWN                      33.38       118    F    36

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  BEX MYERS                        20.09       116    F17   1
  6  RACHEL STEDMAN                   20.36       115    F20   4
 10  LOUISA LINGLEY                   20.56       124    F20   7
 11  HANNAH BAREFIELD                 21.00       112    F17   4
 17  LAUREN WYE                       21.34       125    F17   8
 20  LEAH BARROW                      22.11       123    F17  10
 27  JESSICA WILKINSON                23.01       121    F17  15
 28  DIANA BARAC                      23.11       117    F17  16

Under 15 Girls

  6  MARYSE HAYNES                    13.47       126    F15   6
 18  EMMA MAURER                      14.29       145    F15  18
 19  CHRISTINA HALL                   14.37       143    F15  19
 25  LAURA SUGGITT                    15.02       142    F15  25
 34  ROSIE ADAMS                      15.28       128    F15  34
 38  EMILY WILKINSON                  15.53       127    F15  38
 49  KERRY GORMAN                     18.19       144    F15  49

Under 13 Girls

 11  ELLIE WALLIS                     13.06       117    F13  11
 12  ABBIE SCHMID                     13.08       116    F13  12
 14  REBECCA RICHES                   13.16       112    F13  14
 22  JOANNE FALLON                    13.34       115    F13  22
 38  CHARLOTTE STOATE                 14.47       113    F13  38
 40  HEATHER RICHES                   14.57       111    F13  40
 63  MIKAELA WRIGHT                   17.47       114    F13  63

Under 11 Boys

 12  BEN GORDON                        8.20       121
 19  WILLIAM GODDARD                   8.42       111
 35  ROSS ADAMS                        9.16       120

Under 11 Girls

  1  KATHRYN DITTON                    8.16       118
 12  EUGENIE COCKLE                    8.46       119
 15  LUCY MAURER                       8.52       120
 16  ALEX BARBOUR                      9.01       115
 21  JAMIE MARSHALL                    9.10       112
 43  SOPHIA LINGLEY                    9.57       145
 55  HOPE WHITE                       10.14       117