Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2008/2009 Round 3

Held at Slough (Upton Court Park) on 06 December 2008

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  ADAM BOWDEN   (HARROW)                     26:21 M     1   162
  2  MATT JANES   (BEDFORD & C)                 26:23 M     2    95
  3  DANIEL CLORLEY   (LUTON)                   27:16 M20   1   391
  4  OWAIN JONES   (WINDSOR)                    27:23 M     3   150
  5  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             28:10 M     4   221
  6  RYAN PARKER   (BEDFORD & C)                28:13 M20   2    79
  7  DAMIAN NEVINS   (HARROW)                   28:15 M     5   164
  8  STEVE KIMBER   (WINDSOR)                   28:38 M     6   149
  9  FABIAN DOWNS   (CHILTERN H.)               28:43 M     7   224
 10  DAVE BRANFOOT   (HARROW)                   28:45 M     8   152
 11  MATTHEW CAREY   (HARROW)                   28:51 M     9   186
 12  NATHAN WHITE   (WINDSOR)                   28:53 M20   3   146
 13  STEVEN TUTTLE   (BEDFORD & C)              28:54 M20   4    80
 14  PETER BRIDGER   (LUTON)                    28:59 M    10   397
 15  DALE WILLIAMSON   (BEDFORD & C)            29:02 M20   5    93
 16  JAMIE ASHTON   (BRACKNELL)                 29:04 M    11   293
 17  CHRIS RILEY   (BEDFORD & C)                29:06 M    12    76
 18  NEIL MILLER   (BEDFORD & C)                29:07 M    13    81
 19  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (HARROW)                29:13 M40   1   185
 20  PAUL ERWOOD   (MILTON K)                   29:17 M    14     3
 21  CHRIS DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)               29:21 M    15   705
 22  ANDREW CRACKNELL   (DACORUM)               29:23 M    16   265
 23  IAN MAY   (WINDSOR)                        29:28 M    17   148
 24  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      29:32 M    18   151
 25  DECLAN HAMBLIN   (AYLESBURY)               29:42 M    19   214
 26  ALAN TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)              29:43 M40   2    77
 27  ELIOT WINTER   (MILTON K)                  29:55 M20   6    14
 28  ADAM SEARLE   (STEVENAGE)                  30:00 M    20   621
 29  GARY HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)                 30:01 M    21   702
 30  ALEX MOURIDIAN   (BRACKNELL)               30:09 M    22   295
 31  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       30:10 M    23   168
 32  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    30:11 M    24   156
 33  JAKE HUGHES   (BRACKNELL)                  30:11 M20   7   298
 34  VASILI ZVEREV   (HEADINGTON)               30:13 M40   3   696
 35  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   30:29 M    25     5
 36  PAUL MILLER   (BEDFORD & C)                30:34 M    26    97
 37  KINGSLEY NANTON   (CHILTERN H.)            30:41 M    27   225
 38  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     30:42 M40   4   404
 39  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    30:44 M40   5   163
 40  TOM SHELDRICK   (DACORUM)                  30:48 M20   8   264
 41  EDWARD COOKE   (BRACKNELL)                 30:59 M    28   299
 42  MARK TANKARD   (OXFORD)                    30:59 M40   6   537
 43  JULIAN RICHARDSON   (OXFORD)               31:01 M40   7   538
 44  MARK CURSONS   (HARROW)                    31:02 M40   8   179
 45  MARTYN SOMMERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           31:10 M40   9   194
 46  TIM JONES   (AYLESBURY)                    31:13 M50   1   206
 47  LUKE TURTON   (WINDSOR)                    31:16 M20   9   143
 48  ANDY PACEY   (SILSON)                      31:22 M40  10   731
 49  JOSHUA MOSS   (STEVENAGE)                  31:23 M20  10   622
 50  SIMON ALLISON   (MAIDENHEAD)               31:30 M40  11   430
 51  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  31:31 M20  11   170
 52  ANDY JOHNSON   (LUTON)                     31:44 M    29   396
 53  ROBBY TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  31:48 M    30    28
 54  FRANK ROONEY   (AYLESBURY)                 32:00 M20  12   213
 55  SIMON TAVERNER   (HEADINGTON)              32:04 M40  12   710
 56  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  32:13 M    31   737
 57  MATT RAW   (BEDFORD & C)                   32:15 M    32    98
 58  IAN LAMB   (MILTON K)                      32:20 M40  13    33
 59  STEVE HERRING   (MILTON K)                 32:29 M40  14     4
 60  KEITH MCLELLAN   (LUTON)                   32:30 M50   2   414
 61  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 32:33 M    33   212
 62  STUART BAIRD   (LUTON)                     32:35 M20  13   395
 63  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    32:37 M    34   398
 64  ROBIN DOWSWELL   (MILTON K)                32:40 M40  15    22
 65  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              32:43 M50   3   708
 66  MARTIN DUNMORE   (HEADINGTON)              32:47 M    35   704
 67  ROGER THETFORD   (HEADINGTON)              32:52 M40  16   715
 68  MARK CRANWELL   (HARROW)                   32:55 M    36   175
 69  DAVID CROSSLAND   (MAIDENHEAD)             32:57 M50   4   427
 70  PAUL WESTROPE   (BEDFORD & C)              33:04 M40  17    78
 71  SAM POULTON   (STEVENAGE)                  33:08 M20  14   619
 72  JOHN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                33:10 M    37   235
 73  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    33:14 M40  18   734
 74  CAMERON SMART   (WINDSOR)                  33:33 M20  15   147
 75  JAMES FERGUSON   (AYLESBURY)               33:35 M20  16   211
 76  MIKE LEPPS   (HARROW)                      33:43 M40  19   160
 77  DAVE HUCK   (WINDSOR)                      33:48 M40  20   138
 78  TREVOR DIXON   (OXFORD)                    33:49 M50   5   541
 79  CALLUM MCKECHNIE   (STEVENAGE)             33:49 M20  17   623
 80  DAVE HARTWELL   (OXFORD)                   33:56 M50   6   540
 81  ROB ATTREED   (HEADINGTON)                 33:57 M    38   695
 82  RICHARD FRANCIS   (HARROW)                 33:58 M40  21   183
 83  STEVE PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)               34:12 M40  22   222
 84  GRAHAM LINNELL   (SILSON)                  34:18 M50   7   730
 85  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   34:20 M50   8   533
 86  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   34:23 M50   9   529
 87  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   34:25 M60   1   536
 88  MICHAEL HENNESSY   (BRACKNELL)             34:28 M    39   315
 89  ALAN DARBYSHIRE   (HEADINGTON)             34:31 M40  23   712
 90  MICHAEL TURNEY   (CHILTERN H.)             34:35 M40  24   232
 91  MICK O'CONNOR   (AYLESBURY)                34:38 M50  10   210
 92  ROGER ELLERBY   (CHILTERN H.)              34:42 M50  11   226
 93  TREVOR HOOK   (MILTON K)                   34:44 M50  12    40
 94  TERRY MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                  34:46 M50  13   165
 95  ALAN MATTHEWS   (OXFORD)                   34:50 M60   2   528
 96  MATT WOOTTON   (SILSON)                    34:52 M    40   744
 97  DOLRICK PERCY   (MILTON K)                 34:54 M    41    45
 98  DAB MEANEY   (DACORUM)                     34:58 M50  14   275
 99  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      35:02 M60   3   544
100  ANDY DELNEVO   (DACORUM)                   35:02 M40  25   279
101  PETER WRIGHTON-SMITH   (HEADINGTON)        35:07 M    42   697
102  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       35:09 M40  26   722
103  ROB WEBSTER   (OXFORD)                     35:15 M40  27   546
104  JULIUS FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)             35:19 M    43   223
105  MIKE KELLY   (HARROW)                      35:22 M    44   169
106  DAVE COATES   (SILSON)                     35:31 M50  15   742
107  KEN SAUNDERS   (WINDSOR)                   36:24 M50  16   139
108  CHAD MCLEOD   (HARROW)                     36:29 M    45   174
109  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      36:50 M    46   736
110  ROBERT LANDS   (BEDFORD & C)               36:56 M50  17    87
111  ROB GILLIES   (SILSON)                     36:57 M    47   728
112  ANDY TAYLOR   (SILSON)                     36:58 M    48   735
113  ADAM JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                 36:59 M40  28   243
114  ADE MCCORMACK   (CHILTERN H.)              37:11 M40  29   246
115  PAUL ASHBY   (WINDSOR)                     37:17 M40  30   145
116  NEVILLE BAKER   (HEADINGTON)               37:40 M50  18   720
117  NICK WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)               37:44 M    49    19
118  TONY KEECH   (SILSON)                      37:48 M50  19   739
119  PHIL KIMBER   (OXFORD)                     37:48 M60   4   539
120  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    37:54 M50  20    49
121  MARTIN ARNOLD   (DACORUM)                  38:07 M40  31   267
122  PETER BARK   (MAIDENHEAD)                  38:09 M40  32   423
123  KEN PERRY   (DACORUM)                      38:28 M50  21   266
124  ANTONY ALLEN   (DACORUM)                   38:34 M60   5   278
125  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   39:06 M40  33    24
126  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                39:16 M50  22   248
127  CLYDE MCCRABBE   (MAIDENHEAD)              39:22 M    50   437
128  BRIAN KEERS   (SILSON)                     39:37 M40  34   727
129  DAVE WHEELER   (OXFORD)                    39:52 M50  23   545
130  WALTER WESSELY   (WINDSOR)                 40:21 M60   6   140
131  SHANE HOWSON   (AYLESBURY)                 40:28 M    51   195
132  PETE SNYMAN   (BEDFORD & C)                40:39 M40  35    88
133  NEIL BENNETT   (MAIDENHEAD)                40:46 M40  36   442
134  NEIL GOSLING   (MILTON K)                  40:57 M    52    13
135  CARL BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                  41:10 M50  24    21
136  JOHN BEEDLE   (CHILTERN H.)                41:12 M40  37   245
137  GREG DAVIS   (HARROW)                      41:37 M50  25   182
138  ROB ENGERS   (CHILTERN H.)                 41:41 M40  38   229
139  JOHN WORTH   (HEADINGTON)                  41:44 M    53   716
140  TONY MOLESWORTH   (CHILTERN H.)            41:45 M60   7   236
141  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               41:48 M50  26   228
142  DAVID HEPBURN   (STEVENAGE)                41:50 M50  27   628
143  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 42:48 M40  39   217
144  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    42:54 M60   8   270
145  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  43:14 M50  28   542
146  TONY GILLINGS   (DACORUM)                  43:23 M50  29   273
147  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      43:42 M40  40   407
148  STEPHEN PICKETT   (STEVENAGE)              43:50 M40  41   613
149  DAVID IVES   (DACORUM)                     44:39 M60   9   276
150  PETER DOLMAN   (DACORUM)                   45:05 M50  30   277
151  PETER BAILEY   (DACORUM)                   47:29 M60  10   271
152  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          48:38 M60  11   237
153  TONY BUSH   (HARROW)                       49:09 M60  12   171
154  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      49:13 M60  13   733
155  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   51:23 M60  14   269

TEAM RESULT
 1  HARROW A.C.            1342     1     7    10    11    19    24    31    32    39    44
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1300     2     6    13    15    17    18    26    36    57    70
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            963     4     8    12    23    47    74    77   107   115   130
 4  HEADINGTON R.R.         952    21    29    34    55    65    66    67    81    89   101
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  937    20    27    35    53    58    59    64    93    97   117
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       841     5     9    37    72    83    90    92   104   113   114
 7  LUTON A.C.              809     3    14    38    52    60    62    63   147
 8  OXFORD CITY             762    42    43    78    80    85    86    87    95    99   103
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY       733    25    45    46    54    61    75    91   131   143
10  SILSON JOGGERS          663    48    56    73    84    96   102   106   109   111   112
11  BRACKNELL               572    16    30    33    41    88
12  DACORUM & TRING         493    22    40    98   100   121   123   124   144   146   149
13  STEVENAGE & NH          419    28    49    71    79   142   148
14  MAIDENHEAD              279    50    69   122   127   133


Veteran Mens Race
 1  HARROW A.C.             446    19    39    44    76
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.         403    34    55    65    67
 3  OXFORD CITY             381    42    43    78    80
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  350    58    59    64    93
 5  SILSON JOGGERS          317    48    73    84   102
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       299    45    46    91   143
 7  BEDFORD & COUNTY        286    26    70   110   132
 8  MAIDENHEAD              250    50    69   122   133
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS       246    83    90    92   113
10  LUTON A.C.              223    38    60   147
11  WINDSOR SE&H            195    77   107   115   130
12  DACORUM & TRING         182    98   100   121   123
13  STEVENAGE & NH           22   142   148


Junior Men
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        434     6    13    15
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            335    12    47    74
 3  STEVENAGE & NH          269    49    71    79
 4  LUTON A.C.              247     3    62
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       183    54    75
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  129    27
 7  BRACKNELL               123    33
 8  DACORUM & TRING         116    40
 9  HARROW A.C.             105    51

Under 17 Men
  1  JOHN MCDONNELL   (LUTON)                   18:30 M17   1   412
  2  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)               18:34 M17   2    76
  3  ELLIOTT WOOLMER   (WINDSOR)                19:00 M17   3   113
  4  ALLAN STEWART   (CHILTERN H.)              19:03 M17   4   258
  5  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  19:14 M17   5   410
  6  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      19:21 M17   6   266
  7  MATT EAGER   (MILTON K)                    19:28 M17   7    42
  8  SEAN STILL   (LUTON)                       19:33 M17   8   417
  9  HENRY MITCHELL   (BRACKNELL)               19:39 M17   9   310
 10  CHAD LAMBERT   (MILTON K)                  19:42 M17  10    43
 11  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  19:43 M17  11   116
 12  NICK LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   19:44 M17  12   114
 13  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    20:15 M17  13    41
 14  MATTHEW LEWIS   (HARROW)                   20:16 M17  14   161
 15  LUKE TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)              20:21 M17  15    79
 16  JACK PHILP   (WINDSOR)                     20:25 M17  16   140
 17  ALEX SHELLEY   (CHILTERN H.)               20:26 M17  17   256
 18  MATT BERGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                20:41 M17  18    71
 19  PATRICK STEWART   (BEDFORD & C)            20:44 M17  19    78
 20  SAM HIGHFIELD   (DACORUM)                  21:11 M17  20   275
 21  LEWIS KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                 21:14 M17  21   616
 22  SAM LONDON   (BRACKNELL)                   21:25 M17  22   312
 23  DAVID O'CONNELL   (STEVENAGE)              21:33 M17  23   623
 24  CHRIS LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)                 21:40 M17  24   311
 25  ALEX WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)                21:40 M17  25   260
 26  DANIEL LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)               22:01 M17  26   257
 27  LUKE LANGLEY   (STEVENAGE)                 22:07 M17  27   625
 28  CONNOR VINE   (WINDSOR)                    22:18 M17  28   137
 29  WARREN HERRIDGE   (STEVENAGE)              23:28 M17  29   620
 30  ADAM GRIBBEN   (HARROW)                    23:36 M17  30   159
 31  CALLUM CALVERT   (WINDSOR)                 24:23 M17  31   147
 32  TOM SLOAN   (STEVENAGE)                    24:43 M17  32   621
 33  LUKE PORTER   (WINDSOR)                    25:10 M17  33   142
 34  JOEL POPE   (HARROW)                       25:53 M17  34   160

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H             98     3    11    12    16
 2  LUTON A.C.               91     1     5     8
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY         86     2    15    18    19
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   75     7    10    13
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS        68     4    17    25    26
 6  BRACKNELL                50     9    22    24
 7  DACORUM & TRING          44     6    20
 8  STEVENAGE & NH           40    21    23    27    29
 9  HARROW A.C.              27    14    30    34

Under 15 Boys
  1  JAMES BURTON   (BEDFORD & C)               12:45 M15   1   108
  2  KEGAN LYMN   (WINDSOR)                     12:48 M15   2   135
  3  DANIEL MURPHY   (MILTON K)                 13:16 M15   3    27
  4  JAMES BENNINGTON   (WINDSOR)               13:25 M15   4   138
  5  HARRY ROBERTSON   (OXFORD)                 13:28 M15   5   539
  6  JAMES TIDD   (WINDSOR)                     13:29 M15   6   132
  7  TOMMY ATKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 13:34 M15   7   202
  8  LUKE ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                13:37 M15   8    93
  9  ALEX GOODALL   (WINDSOR)                   13:38 M15   9   123
 10  CHARLIE MEAD   (AYLESBURY)                 13:38 M15  10   200
 11  ANDREW HOLLIMAN   (HARROW)                 13:38 M15  11   161
 12  ADAM WIMBLEDON   (BRACKNELL)               13:42 M15  12   303
 13  SAM REDDING   (MILTON K)                   13:47 M15  13    22
 14  BEN BRADLEY   (WINDSOR)                    13:50 M15  14   136
 15  MATTHEW NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)          13:58 M15  15   103
 16  JONNY DRY   (WINDSOR)                      14:01 M15  16   140
 17  DAN GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                   14:09 M15  17   213
 18  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                    14:11 M15  18   267
 19  DAN BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)            14:13 M15  19   248
 20  MATTHEW LEACH   (STEVENAGE)                14:15 M15  20   612
 21  GREG BENNETT   (DACORUM)                   14:16 M15  21   268
 22  CHRIS THORNLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             14:17 M15  22   100
 23  GEORGE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)        14:17 M15  23   244
 24  ASHLEY PHILIPS   (SILSON)                  14:20 M15  24   747
 25  BEN CHURCHMAN   (BEDFORD & C)              14:28 M15  25    96
 26  STEVE COX   (MILTON K)                     14:31 M15  26    21
 27  GARI BROWN   (WINDSOR)                     14:41 M15  27   133
 28  JOHN COUSENS   (WINDSOR)                   14:43 M15  28   134
 29  MATTHEW MALCOLM   (MILTON K)               14:46 M15  29    26
 30  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              14:48 M15  30   243
 31  JAMES MITCHEL   (BRACKNELL)                14:53 M15  31   301
 32  JACK WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)                14:55 M15  32   247
 33  JAMES WATSON   (WINDSOR)                   15:02 M15  33   141
 34  JACK BENEDICTER   (BEDFORD & C)            15:03 M15  34   109
 35  GEORGE VINCE   (BEDFORD & C)               15:09 M15  35    99
 36  NICHOLAS DAVIS   (HARROW)                  15:24 M15  36   160
 37  DERRIECE GREEN   (WINDSOR)                 15:33 M15  37   148
 38  JACK DUTTON   (CHILTERN H.)                15:46 M15  38   241
 39  JOSH DUFOREST   (AYLESBURY)                16:04 M15  39   209
 40  BEN HEATH   (CHILTERN H.)                  16:18 M15  40   250
 41  JAMES PORTER   (WINDSOR)                   16:22 M15  41   127
 42  MARK BARAX   (WINDSOR)                     18:10 M15  42   147

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            151     2     4     6     9
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        126     1     8    15    22
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  101     3    13    26    29
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY        99     7    10    17    39
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS        68    19    23    30    32
 6  DACORUM & TRING          47    18    21
 7  BRACKNELL                43    12    31
 8  HARROW A.C.              39    11    36
 9  OXFORD CITY              38     5
10  STEVENAGE & NH           23    20
11  SILSON JOGGERS           19    24

Under 13 Boys
  1  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)             9:47 M13   1   242
  2  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                      9:58 M13   2   128
  3  JACK ROWE   (WINDSOR)                      10:00 M13   3   126
  4  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               10:04 M13   4   196
  5  JOSH TACK   (OXFORD)                       10:09 M13   5   543
  6  GUS COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                     10:10 M13   6   112
  7  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               10:14 M13   7    72
  8  GEORGE GATHERCOLE   (WINDSOR)              10:16 M13   8   122
  9  JOSH KNIGHT   (MILTON K)                   10:21 M13   9     4
 10  ROBBIE WILLIAMS   (BEDFORD & C)            10:25 M13  10    79
 11  GREGORY BAYNHAM   (WINDSOR)                10:26 M13  11   133
 12  JOSH SAUNDERS   (BEDFORD & C)              10:26 M13  12    76
 13  GEORGE WARD   (LUTON)                      10:32 M13  13   391
 14  ALEX JOHNSON   (CHILTERN H.)               10:34 M13  14   247
 15  OLIVER HURCUM   (HARROW)                   10:35 M13  15   171
 16  RYAN ISAACSON   (BEDFORD & C)              10:40 M13  16    73
     MASON BAILIS   (BRACKNELL) N/S             10:50 M13       298
 17  GILES ROBINSON   (WINDSOR)                 10:53 M13  17   125
 18  DANIEL DRY   (WINDSOR)                     10:55 M13  18   124
 19  SAM BUTCHER   (CHILTERN H.)                10:56 M13  19   257
 20  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       11:02 M13  20   394
 21  JOE AHERNE   (CHILTERN H.)                 11:07 M13  21   249
 22  STEVEN PAYNE   (BRACKNELL)                 11:09 M13  22   293
 23  KAI HAMMOND   (HARROW)                     11:11 M13  23   175
 24  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   11:15 M13  24   170
 25  MATTHEW MORDELE   (STEVENAGE)              11:23 M13  25   615
 26  TOBY JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                 11:23 M13  26   260
 27  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  11:36 M13  27     2
 28  ANDREW BENYON   (SILSON)                   11:40 M13  28   750
 29  LEWIS SEXTON   (HARROW)                    11:51 M13  29   173
 30  JAMES FRANCIS   (HARROW)                   11:56 M13  30   172
 31  JAMES THORNLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             12:01 M13  31    85
 32  TOM BENNETT   (HARROW)                     12:06 M13  32   176
 33  ALEX JACKSON   (CHILTERN H.)               12:10 M13  33   256
 34  JACK HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                12:10 M13  34   245
 35  JOSH SIMPSON   (CHILTERN H.)               12:11 M13  35   246
 36  JOE GAMMELL   (HARROW)                     12:18 M13  36   174
 37  FINDLEY FULFORD   (WINDSOR)                12:24 M13  37   130
 38  LUKE MCQUARRIE   (SILSON)                  12:31 M13  38   749
 39  JASON DICKENSON   (SILSON)                 12:46 M13  39   748
 40  ANDREW HARTLAND   (MAIDENHEAD)             13:19 M13  40   439

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            145     2     3     6     8
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        119     7    10    12    16
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       109     1    14    19    21
 4  HARROW A.C.              73    15    23    24    29
 5  LUTON A.C.               49    13    20
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   46     9    27
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY        37     4
 8  OXFORD CITY              36     5
 9  BRACKNELL                19    22
10  SILSON JOGGERS           18    28    38    39
11  STEVENAGE & NH           16    25
12  MAIDENHEAD                1    40

Senior/Veteran Ladies
     LIZZY HALL   (HERTS P) N/S                 21:18 F         978
  1  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 21:32 F     1     8
  2  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  21:56 F35   1   717
  3  HELEN BARNES   (HEADINGTON)                21:59 F     2   706
  4  SELINA STAINES   (DACORUM)                 22:14 F     3   288
  5  DIANE MOORE   (HEADINGTON)                 22:16 F     4   703
  6  CHARLOTTE MOSS   (BEDFORD & C)             22:18 F     5   100
     MARINA STEDMAN   (WINDSOR) N/S             22:24 F45       111
  7  LAURA BUTT   (CHILTERN H.)                 22:28 F35   2   237
  8  DEBBIE WENMAN   (CHILTERN H.)              22:46 F35   3   223
  9  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  22:48 F     6    51
 10  ROSANNA IANNONE   (AYLESBURY)              23:00 F     7   213
 11  CLAIRE BASSILL   (LUTON)                   23:14 F     8   411
 12  PENNY CLAYTON   (MAIDENHEAD)               23:18 F     9   436
 13  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 23:20 F35   4   192
 14  PAULA FUDGE   (WINDSOR)                    23:21 F55   1   113
 15  CHARLOTTE STEPTOE   (AYLESBURY)            23:24 F    10   194
 16  JUDITH ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 23:31 F35   5   222
 17  LIZ BARKER   (HEADINGTON)                  23:36 F    11   693
 18  JOANNA BENHAM   (MILTON K)                 23:39 F    12     2
 19  FRANCES BURGE   (HEADINGTON)               23:41 F    13   694
 20  ALISON YOUNG   (CHILTERN H.)               23:44 F    14   227
 21  YOLANDE EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                24:01 F    15   116
 22  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               24:06 F45   1   290
 23  LEIGH JAMES   (WINDSOR)                    24:08 F    16   120
 24  CHARLOTTE FIRTH   (WINDSOR)                24:11 F    17   115
 25  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY   (CHILTERN H.)         24:13 F35   6   221
 26  SOPHIE GIBBENS   (MILTON K)                24:22 F    18    22
 27  LINDA LYTOLLIS   (SILSON)                  24:38 F35   7   746
 28  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                24:49 F    19   229
 29  KIRSTY BISHOP   (MILTON K)                 25:03 F35   8     4
 30  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           25:06 F    20   196
 31  ELIZABETH ROBERTS   (DACORUM)              25:12 F    21   289
 32  MANDY RICE   (AYLESBURY)                   25:31 F45   2   217
 33  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              25:38 F45   3   232
 34  LAUREN CRIPPS   (MILTON K)                 25:42 F    22    16
 35  LOUISE DOBBY   (CHILTERN H.)               25:53 F    23   225
 36  HEATHER COOK   (SILSON)                    26:02 F    24   748
 37  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 26:05 F45   4   224
 38  EMMA COOMBES   (BEDFORD & C)               26:09 F    25   103
 39  JO WINFIELD   (LUTON)                      26:24 F    26   413
 40  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 26:28 F45   5     1
 41  RAMILLA BRAND   (MAIDENHEAD)               26:34 F    27   441
 42  DELIA ROSSI   (MAIDENHEAD)                 26:45 F    28   422
 43  LUCY ROE   (WINDSOR)                       26:48 F    29   121
 44  JANET BINNS   (WINDSOR)                    26:56 F45   6   122
 45  NICOLA HENRY   (DACORUM)                   27:02 F35   9   283
 46  JULIE MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                  27:07 F35  10   214
 47  HAYLEY GAMBLE   (MAIDENHEAD)               27:10 F    30   426
 48  CLAIRE TODD   (SILSON)                     27:13 F45   7   743
 49  HELEN TURLEY   (HEADINGTON)                27:16 F45   8   692
 50  NIKKI ANDREWS   (STEVENAGE)                27:19 F    31   629
 51  ABIGAIL GOOCH   (MILTON K)                 27:22 F    32    24
 52  SHAARON MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)               27:29 F35  11   209
 53  SUE BARNES   (AYLESBURY)                   27:36 F55   2   197
 54  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     27:38 F45   9   749
 55  WENDY STEPHENSON   (DACORUM)               27:58 F35  12   284
 56  SUSAN MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)                28:12 F45  10   421
 57  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)               28:20 F    33   228
 58  CASEY HILL   (SILSON)                      28:28 F    34   740
 59  MADELINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)                28:36 F45  11   745
 60  VICTORIA SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)             28:39 F35  13   198
 61  RUTH LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   28:42 F45  12   112
 62  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    29:18 F    35   741
 63  ALANA CLARK   (HEADINGTON)                 29:22 F    36   699
 64  DEBBIE TANK   (CHILTERN H.)                29:32 F35  14   231
 65  DAVINA BREADEN   (WINDSOR)                 29:58 F    37   119
 66  CHRISTINE MOORE   (CHILTERN H.)            30:09 F45  13   230
 67  MARIEANNE FISCHER   (HEADINGTON)           30:16 F45  14   691
 68  BRENDA KING   (CHILTERN H.)                30:22 F55   3   236
 69  TAMARA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)             30:48 F35  15   234
 70  PAULA HING   (WINDSOR)                     31:11 F    38   117
 71  CAROL CRAWLEY   (DACORUM)                  31:11 F45  15   282
 72  ZOE DUNNINGS   (DACORUM)                   31:49 F    39   287
 73  EMMA SAMBROOK   (SILSON)                   32:43 F35  16   742

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         269     2     3     5    17
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       245     7     8    16    20
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  242     1     9    18    26
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       228    10    13    15    30
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            214    14    21    23    24
 6  DACORUM & TRING         194     4    22    31    45
 7  MAIDENHEAD              154    12    41    42    47
 8  SILSON JOGGERS          131    27    36    48    54
 9  BEDFORD & COUNTY        104     6    38
10  LUTON A.C.               98    11    39
11  STEVENAGE & NH           24    50


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       240     7     8    16    25
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       153    13    32    46    52
 3  SILSON JOGGERS          108    27    48    54    59
 4  HEADINGTON R.R.         104     2    49    67
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            103    14    44    61
 6  DACORUM & TRING         103    22    45    55    71
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   79    29    40
 8  MAIDENHEAD               18    56

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  HANNAH WALKER   (DACORUM)                  17:14 F17   1   269
  2  MELISSA HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                  17:19 F17   2   555
  3  RACHEL STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)                 18:22 F20   1   115
  4  EMILY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               18:43 F17   3    75
  5  JOANNA LIVESEY   (MILTON K)                19:14 F17   4    45
  6  LOUISA LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                 19:25 F20   2   124
  7  SIMEI SNYMAN   (BEDFORD & C)               19:43 F20   3    90
  8  HANNAH BAREFIELD   (WINDSOR)               19:55 F17   5   112
  9  LOIS BOND   (WINDSOR)                      20:05 F17   6   126
 10  MELISSA HACK   (WINDSOR)                   20:07 F17   7   138
 11  LAUREN RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)               20:09 F17   8   311
 12  AMBER WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)               20:16 F17   9    77
 13  CAITLIN MILLER   (BRACKNELL)               20:18 F17  10   316
 14  CATHERINE APPLEBY   (AYLESBURY)            20:29 F17  11   213
 15  AAIFE KELLY   (DACORUM)                    20:33 F17  12   267
 16  CLAIRE BAINES   (BRACKNELL)                20:36 F20   4   313
 17  ROSIE KEANE   (LUTON)                      21:00 F17  13   414
 18  REBECCA HARDRY   (DACORUM)                 21:10 F20   5   270
 19  KATE BRADY   (HARROW)                      21:13 F17  14   190
 20  DIANA BARAC   (WINDSOR)                    21:15 F17  15   117
 21  JULIA WHITE   (STEVENAGE)                  21:28 F17  16   622
 22  SUZANNA DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 21:29 F20   6   132
 23  AMY BROWN   (MILTON K)                     21:48 F17  17    47
 24  RACHEL CARD   (AYLESBURY)                  22:07 F17  18   202
 25  MATILDA SCHEUBER   (STEVENAGE)             22:26 F20   7   624
 26  JESSICA WILKINSON   (WINDSOR)              22:44 F17  19   121
 27  KATE BURGESS   (MAIDENHEAD)                24:46 F17  20   440
 28  GEMMA BADRICK   (STEVENAGE)                26:33 F20   8   613
 29  CLAIRE HING   (WINDSOR)                    28:03 F17  21   134

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H             73     3     6     8
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY         67     4     7    12
 3  DACORUM & TRING          56     1    15    18
 4  BRACKNELL                50    11    13    16
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   32     5    23
 6  OXFORD CITY              28     2
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY        22    14    24
 8  STEVENAGE & NH           16    21    25    28
 9  LUTON A.C.               13    17
10  HARROW A.C.              11    19
11  MAIDENHEAD                3    27

Under 15 Girls
  1  EMILY WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)              9:49 F15   1    74
  2  MELANIE WOOD   (MILTON K)                  10:09 F15   2    31
  3  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    10:21 F15   3    33
  4  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  10:23 F15   4   126
  5  BECKY TURTON   (BRACKNELL)                 10:23 F15   5   303
  6  BECKY BERGER-NORTH   (BRACKNELL)           10:32 F15   6   306
  7  ELLA ROW   (BRACKNELL)                     10:38 F15   7   301
  8  ELLA PEPPER   (WINDSOR)                    10:40 F15   8   129
  9  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             10:42 F15   9    82
 10  HANNAH DEWHURST   (STEVENAGE)              10:52 F15  10   616
 11  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              10:53 F15  11   405
 12  JADE WALKER   (OXFORD)                     10:54 F15  12   560
 13  RUTH FLORY   (BEDFORD & C)                 10:58 F15  13    77
 14  LAURA BROWN   (DACORUM)                    10:59 F15  14   266
 15  REBECCA BYREN   (OXFORD)                   11:00 F15  15   541
 16  NAOMI BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                  11:04 F15  16   127
 17  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  11:04 F15  17    34
 18  KATY PARTINGTON   (AYLESBURY)              11:05 F15  18   195
 19  FERN BRERETON   (BRACKNELL)                11:08 F15  19   308
 20  EMMA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                     11:10 F15  20   130
 21  LORNA ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   11:12 F15  21    36
 22  BROGAN FIELDEN   (BEDFORD & C)             11:15 F15  22    80
 23  LEAH RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)                11:18 F15  23    83
 24  CLAIRE WARD   (STEVENAGE)                  11:21 F15  24   622
 25  ANNA MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                   11:24 F15  25   216
 26  JADE LEGGITT   (MILTON K)                  11:27 F15  26    43
 27  GRACE COLLINS   (BRACKNELL)                11:28 F15  27   302
 28  CHLOE CARTER   (BRACKNELL)                 11:30 F15  28   305
 29  LIZ BUTCHER   (BRACKNELL)                  11:30 F15  29   309
 30  ADELE RAINSFORD   (HARROW)                 11:31 F15  30   170
 31  GRACE KEANE   (LUTON)                      11:32 F15  31   418
 32  VERIT KYLEY   (WINDSOR)                    11:35 F15  32   125
 33  ROSIE ADAMS   (WINDSOR)                    11:53 F15  33   128
 34  LAUREN MILLS   (WINDSOR)                   11:54 F15  34   131
 35  SARAH PIKE   (STEVENAGE)                   12:03 F15  35   615
 36  CHARLOTTE BAIRD   (STEVENAGE)              12:09 F15  36   623
 37  LUCY CROCKER   (STEVENAGE)                 12:24 F15  37   630
 38  LAURA HIGTON   (WINDSOR)                   12:29 F15  38   112
 39  ALICIA LOVE   (BRACKNELL)                  12:31 F15  39   307
 40  SARAH KINLEY   (DACORUM)                   12:34 F15  40   269
 41  ZOE FRANKLAND   (MILTON K)                 12:36 F15  41    41
 42  SOPHIE CARD   (AYLESBURY)                  12:53 F15  42   215
 43  KERRY GORMAN   (WINDSOR)                   13:03 F15  43   137

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL               139     5     6     7    19
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  133     2     3    17    21
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        131     1     9    13    22
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            128     4     8    16    20
 5  STEVENAGE & NH           71    10    24    35    36
 6  OXFORD CITY              61    12    15
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY        47    18    25    42
 8  LUTON A.C.               46    11    31
 9  DACORUM & TRING          34    14    40
10  HARROW A.C.              14    30

Under 13 Girls
  1  SKY DRAPER   (HARROW)                       8:26 F13   1   160
  2  JASMINE FINLAY   (MILTON K)                 8:32 F13   2     1
  3  BETHANY HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   8:41 F13   3   535
  4  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)               8:45 F13   4    86
  5  ELLIE HEMMING   (BEDFORD & C)               8:47 F13   5    81
  6  SOPHIE BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                 8:57 F13   6   415
  7  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                    9:04 F13   7   118
  8  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                       9:04 F13   8   414
  9  ELLIE JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                 9:10 F13   9   225
 10  ELOISE MILBOURN   (WINDSOR)                 9:12 F13  10   111
 11  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                      9:13 F13  11     4
 12  LOREN KEIGHLEY   (MILTON K)                 9:14 F13  12     2
 13  GEORGIA HAZELL   (STEVENAGE)                9:15 F13  13   613
 14  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)            9:18 F13  14   228
 15  REBECCA RICHES   (WINDSOR)                  9:20 F13  15   121
 16  VICTORIA BIRCH   (BRACKNELL)                9:21 F13  16   299
 17  HANNAH SELVEY   (MILTON K)                  9:23 F13  17     5
 18  JESSICA LIDDLE   (MILTON K)                 9:30 F13  18     9
 19  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                 9:36 F13  19   165
 20  ELISSA CLARKE   (OXFORD)                    9:36 F13  20   550
 21  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)                9:37 F13  21     3
 22  REBECCA HOWARD   (BRACKNELL)                9:41 F13  22   297
 23  TESS PRITCHARD   (BRACKNELL)                9:46 F13  23   298
 24  KATIE BROWN   (WINDSOR)                     9:50 F13  24   122
 25  KATIE HEALY   (BEDFORD & C)                 9:52 F13  25    84
 26  MYA WALKER   (OXFORD)                       9:52 F13  26   531
 27  HEATHER RICHES   (WINDSOR)                  9:55 F13  27   120
 28  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                        9:57 F13  28   169
 29  CLAUDIA MCINERNEY   (CHILTERN H.)          10:02 F13  29   234
 30  MARIA SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)                10:03 F13  30   230
 31  KAYLEIGH BARNES   (BEDFORD & C)            10:08 F13  31    83
 32  CHRISTIE TILLIE   (LUTON)                  10:09 F13  32   412
 33  RACHEL O'NEILL   (HARROW)                  10:19 F13  33   163
 34  ASHLEIGH RACE   (CHILTERN H.)              10:21 F13  34   229
 35  OLIVIA SALIGOI   (WINDSOR)                 10:23 F13  35   114
 36  MADELEINE SMEE   (SILSON)                  10:34 F13  36   744
 37  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               10:36 F13  37   164
 38  AISLING DRAPER   (HARROW)                  10:37 F13  38   161
 39  KATHERINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               10:39 F13  39   419
 40  KIRSTIE BUTLER   (WINDSOR)                 10:49 F13  40   119
 41  JENNA HALL   (DACORUM)                     11:00 F13  41   276
 42  CATHERINE STRUTT   (HARROW)                11:06 F13  42   168

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  130     2    11    12    17
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            116     7    10    15    24
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        107     4     5    25    31
 4  HARROW A.C.              91     1    19    28    33
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS        90     9    14    29    30
 6  LUTON A.C.               87     6     8    32    39
 7  OXFORD CITY              80     3    20    26
 8  BRACKNELL                68    16    22    23
 9  STEVENAGE & NH           30    13
10  SILSON JOGGERS            7    36
11  DACORUM & TRING           2    41


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2040  1631   409
 2  WINDSOR SE&H           1888  1357   531
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1696  1159   537
 4  HARROW A.C.            1597  1481   116
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1421  1086   335
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.        1221   952   269
 7  LUTON A.C.             1193   949   244
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1166   869   297
 9  OXFORD CITY            1005   836   169
10  BRACKNELL               941   684   257
11  DACORUM & TRING         870   584   286
12  SILSON JOGGERS          838   700   138
13  STEVENAGE & NH          639   498   141
14  MAIDENHEAD              437   280   157


Male Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1631  1300    86   126   119
 2  HARROW A.C.            1481  1342    27    39    73
 3  WINDSOR SE&H           1357   963    98   151   145
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1159   937    75   101    46
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1086   841    68    68   109
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.         952   952
 7  LUTON A.C.              949   809    91          49
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       869   733          99    37
 9  OXFORD CITY             836   762          38    36
10  SILSON JOGGERS          700   663          19    18
11  BRACKNELL               684   572    50    43    19
12  DACORUM & TRING         584   493    44    47
13  STEVENAGE & NH          498   419    40    23    16
14  MAIDENHEAD              280   279                 1


Female Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  537   242    32   133   130
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            531   214    73   128   116
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        409   104    67   131   107
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       335   245                90
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       297   228    22    47
 6  DACORUM & TRING         286   194    56    34     2
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.         269   269
 8  BRACKNELL               257          50   139    68
 9  LUTON A.C.              244    98    13    46    87
10  OXFORD CITY             169          28    61    80
11  MAIDENHEAD              157   154     3
12  STEVENAGE & NH          141    24    16    71    30
13  SILSON JOGGERS          138   131                 7
14  HARROW A.C.             116          11    14    91


Seniors Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1404  1300   104
 2  HARROW A.C.            1342  1342
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.        1221   952   269
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1179   937   242
 5  WINDSOR SE&H           1177   963   214
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1086   841   245
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       961   733   228
 8  LUTON A.C.              907   809    98
 9  SILSON JOGGERS          794   663   131
10  OXFORD CITY             762   762
11  DACORUM & TRING         687   493   194
12  BRACKNELL               572   572
13  STEVENAGE & NH          443   419    24
14  MAIDENHEAD              433   279   154


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            711    98   151   145    73   128   116
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        636    86   126   119    67   131   107
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  517    75   101    46    32   133   130
 4  BRACKNELL               369    50    43    19    50   139    68
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       335    68    68   109                90
 6  LUTON A.C.              286    91          49    13    46    87
 7  HARROW A.C.             255    27    39    73    11    14    91
 8  OXFORD CITY             243          38    36    28    61    80
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY       205          99    37    22    47
10  STEVENAGE & NH          196    40    23    16    16    71    30
11  DACORUM & TRING         183    44    47          56    34     2
12  SILSON JOGGERS           44          19    18                 7
13  MAIDENHEAD                4                 1     3