Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2008/2009 Round 3

Held at Slough (Upton Court Park) on 06 December 2008

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 25  DECLAN HAMBLIN                   29.42       214    M    19
 45  MARTYN SOMMERFIELD               31.10       194    M40   9
 46  TIM JONES                        31.13       206    M50   1
 54  FRANK ROONEY                     32.00       213    M20  12
 61  DAVID MAISEY                     32.33       212    M    33
 75  JAMES FERGUSON                   33.35       211    M20  16
 91  MICK O'CONNOR                    34.38       210    M50  10
131  SHANE HOWSON                     40.28       195    M    51
143  ALAN ROBERTS                     42.48       217    M40  39

Under 15 Boys

  7  TOMMY ATKINS                     13.34       202    M15   7
 10  CHARLIE MEAD                     13.38       200    M15  10
 17  DAN GURTON                       14.09       213    M15  17
 39  JOSH DUFOREST                    16.04       209    M15  39

Under 13 Boys

  4  PATRICK TAYLOR                   10.04       196    M13   4

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 12  ROSANNA IANNONE                  23.00       213    F     7
 15  JULIA AUSTIN                     23.20       192    F35   4
 17  CHARLOTTE STEPTOE                23.24       194    F    10
 32  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD               25.06       196    F    20
 34  MANDY RICE                       25.31       217    F45   2
 48  JULIE MADRY                      27.07       214    F35  10
 54  SHAARON MAISEY                   27.29       209    F35  11
 55  SUE BARNES                       27.36       197    F55   2
 62  VICTORIA SHELDON                 28.39       198    F35  13

Junior/U17 Ladies

 14  CATHERINE APPLEBY                20.29       213    F17  11
 24  RACHEL CARD                      22.07       202    F17  18

Under 15 Girls

 18  KATY PARTINGTON                  11.05       195    F15  18
 25  ANNA MADRY                       11.24       216    F15  25
 42  SOPHIE CARD                      12.53       215    F15  42

Under 11 Boys

 29  WILLIAM RALSTON                   6.13       209
 31  DUNCAN MACKINNON                  6.15       218
 37  WILLIAM DAVISON                   6.42       211

Under 11 Girls

  1  ALICE WRIGHT                      5.25       195
 21  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER               6.09       216
 32  ERIN ALDER                        6.25       193

BEDFORD & C


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  MATT JANES                       26.23        95    M     2
  6  RYAN PARKER                      28.13        79    M20   2
 13  STEVEN TUTTLE                    28.54        80    M20   4
 15  DALE WILLIAMSON                  29.02        93    M20   5
 17  CHRIS RILEY                      29.06        76    M    12
 18  NEIL MILLER                      29.07        81    M    13
 26  ALAN TURNBULL                    29.43        77    M40   2
 36  PAUL MILLER                      30.34        97    M    26
 57  MATT RAW                         32.15        98    M    32
 70  PAUL WESTROPE                    33.04        78    M40  17
110  ROBERT LANDS                     36.56        87    M50  17
132  PETE SNYMAN                      40.39        88    M40  35

Under 17 Men

  2  JACK GOODWIN                     18.34        76    M17   2
 15  LUKE TURNBULL                    20.21        79    M17  15
 18  MATT BERGIN                      20.41        71    M17  18
 19  PATRICK STEWART                  20.44        78    M17  19

Under 15 Boys

  1  JAMES BURTON                     12.45       108    M15   1
  8  LUKE ANGELL                      13.37        93    M15   8
 15  MATTHEW NICHOLSON                13.58       103    M15  15
 22  CHRIS THORNLEY                   14.17       100    M15  22
 25  BEN CHURCHMAN                    14.28        96    M15  25
 34  JACK BENEDICTER                  15.03       109    M15  34
 35  GEORGE VINCE                     15.09        99    M15  35

Under 13 Boys

  7  JACK DOUGLAS                     10.14        72    M13   7
 10  ROBBIE WILLIAMS                  10.25        79    M13  10
 12  JOSH SAUNDERS                    10.26        76    M13  12
 16  RYAN ISAACSON                    10.40        73    M13  16
 32  JAMES THORNLEY                   12.01        85    M13  31

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  7  CHARLOTTE MOSS                   22.18       100    F     5
 40  EMMA COOMBES                     26.09       103    F    25

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  EMILY RELTON                     18.43        75    F17   3
  7  SIMEI SNYMAN                     19.43        90    F20   3
 12  AMBER WRIGHT                     20.16        77    F17   9

Under 15 Girls

  1  EMILY WALLBANK                    9.49        74    F15   1
  9  REBECCA MURRAY                   10.42        82    F15   9
 13  RUTH FLORY                       10.58        77    F15  13
 22  BROGAN FIELDEN                   11.15        80    F15  22
 23  LEAH RELTON                      11.18        83    F15  23

Under 13 Girls

  4  ALANAH HARRIS                     8.45        86    F13   4
  5  ELLIE HEMMING                     8.47        81    F13   5
 25  KATIE HEALY                       9.52        84    F13  25
 31  KAYLEIGH BARNES                  10.08        83    F13  31

Under 11 Boys

  9  CAMERON WESTROPE                  5.30        95
 10  DANIEL CURRAN                     5.30        90
 20  MATTHEW MARSOM                    5.55        92
 27  TOM ANGELL                        6.09        91
 32  JOSHUA BARNES                     6.17        88

Under 11 Girls

  9  COURTNEY HUNTER                   6.02        71
 14  ALICE WALLBANK                    6.06        72
 34  ELEANOR USHER                     6.29        75

BRACKNELL


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 16  JAMIE ASHTON                     29.04       293    M    11
 30  ALEX MOURIDIAN                   30.09       295    M    22
 33  JAKE HUGHES                      30.11       298    M20   7
 41  EDWARD COOKE                     30.59       299    M    28
 88  MICHAEL HENNESSY                 34.28       315    M    39

Under 17 Men

  9  HENRY MITCHELL                   19.39       310    M17   9
 22  SAM LONDON                       21.25       312    M17  22
 24  CHRIS LARSEN                     21.40       311    M17  24

Under 15 Boys

 12  ADAM WIMBLEDON                   13.42       303    M15  12
 31  JAMES MITCHEL                    14.53       301    M15  31

Under 13 Boys

 17  MASON BAILIS                     10.50       298    M13
 23  STEVEN PAYNE                     11.09       293    M13  22

Junior/U17 Ladies

 11  LAUREN RAYMENT                   20.09       311    F17   8
 13  CAITLIN MILLER                   20.18       316    F17  10
 16  CLAIRE BAINES                    20.36       313    F20   4

Under 15 Girls

  5  BECKY TURTON                     10.23       303    F15   5
  6  BECKY BERGER-NORTH               10.32       306    F15   6
  7  ELLA ROW                         10.38       301    F15   7
 19  FERN BRERETON                    11.08       308    F15  19
 27  GRACE COLLINS                    11.28       302    F15  27
 28  CHLOE CARTER                     11.30       305    F15  28
 29  LIZ BUTCHER                      11.30       309    F15  29
 39  ALICIA LOVE                      12.31       307    F15  39

Under 13 Girls

 16  VICTORIA BIRCH                    9.21       299    F13  16
 22  REBECCA HOWARD                    9.41       297    F13  22
 23  TESS PRITCHARD                    9.46       298    F13  23

Under 11 Boys

 33  OLIVER PRITCHARD                  6.21       299

Under 11 Girls

  2  HOPE GODDARD                      5.30       294
  3  GRACE GODDARD                     5.31       293
 10  ABBIE HALDEN                      6.03       297

CHILTERN H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  EDDIE O'GORMAN                   28.10       221    M     4
  9  FABIAN DOWNS                     28.43       224    M     7
 37  KINGSLEY NANTON                  30.41       225    M    27
 72  JOHN TAYLOR                      33.10       235    M    37
 83  STEVE PERKIN                     34.12       222    M40  22
 90  MICHAEL TURNEY                   34.35       232    M40  24
 92  ROGER ELLERBY                    34.42       226    M50  11
104  JULIUS FAWCETT                   35.19       223    M    43
113  ADAM JONES                       36.59       243    M40  28
114  ADE MCCORMACK                    37.11       246    M40  29
126  STEVE FIELD                      39.16       248    M50  22
136  JOHN BEEDLE                      41.12       245    M40  37
138  ROB ENGERS                       41.41       229    M40  38
140  TONY MOLESWORTH                  41.45       236    M60   7
141  TREVOR BRAWN                     41.48       228    M50  26
152  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT                48.38       237    M60  11

Under 17 Men

  4  ALLAN STEWART                    19.03       258    M17   4
 17  ALEX SHELLEY                     20.26       256    M17  17
 25  ALEX WATSON                      21.40       260    M17  25
 26  DANIEL LOACH                     22.01       257    M17  26

Under 15 Boys

 19  DAN BARRACLOUGH                  14.13       248    M15  19
 23  GEORGE GILLINGWATER              14.17       244    M15  23
 30  LIAM MCDONALD                    14.48       243    M15  30
 32  JACK WALKER                      14.55       247    M15  32
 38  JACK DUTTON                      15.46       241    M15  38
 40  BEN HEATH                        16.18       250    M15  40

Under 13 Boys

  1  MICHAEL GODDARD                   9.47       242    M13   1
 14  ALEX JOHNSON                     10.34       247    M13  14
 20  SAM BUTCHER                      10.56       257    M13  19
 22  JOE AHERNE                       11.07       249    M13  21
 27  TOBY JONES                       11.23       260    M13  26
 34  ALEX JACKSON                     12.10       256    M13  33
 35  JACK HUGHES                      12.10       245    M13  34
 36  JOSH SIMPSON                     12.11       246    M13  35

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  9  LAURA BUTT                       22.28       237    F35   2
 10  DEBBIE WENMAN                    22.46       223    F35   3
 18  JUDITH ORR                       23.31       222    F35   5
 22  ALISON YOUNG                     23.44       227    F    14
 27  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY               24.13       221    F35   6
 30  SIAN THOMAS                      24.49       229    F    19
 35  BARBARA RALPH                    25.38       232    F45   3
 37  LOUISE DOBBY                     25.53       225    F    23
 39  KATE LOACH                       26.05       224    F45   4
 59  FIONA CALDER                     28.20       228    F    33
 66  DEBBIE TANK                      29.32       231    F35  14
 68  CHRISTINE MOORE                  30.09       230    F45  13
 70  BRENDA KING                      30.22       236    F55   3
 71  TAMARA FAWCETT                   30.48       234    F35  15

Under 13 Girls

  9  ELLIE JONES                       9.10       225    F13   9
 14  EMMA BARRACLOUGH                  9.18       228    F13  14
 29  CLAUDIA MCINERNEY                10.02       234    F13  29
 30  MARIA SLADE                      10.03       230    F13  30
 34  ASHLEIGH RACE                    10.21       229    F13  34

Under 11 Boys

  1  BILL HUGHES                       5.10       227
  2  WILL PERKIN                       5.15       222
 13  DAVID WILLCOX                     5.35       224
 18  ED MUNDY                          5.52       223
 21  CHARLES PAGE                      5.58       233
 22  JOSHUA HUGHES                     6.02       225
 23  JONATHAN STENNING                 6.02       221
 28  PETER HUGHES                      6.11       228

Under 11 Girls

  5  CLAIRE BUTTIVANT                  5.38       221
 11  ROBYN LISLE                       6.04       227
 12  RACHEL PADWICK                    6.04       226
 30  ORLA FAWCETT                      6.22       229
 31  HARRIET CHURCH                    6.23       224
 41  AMY FAWCETT                       6.53       228
 44  RACHEL WALKER                     7.00       244

DACORUM


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 22  ANDREW CRACKNELL                 29.23       265    M    16
 40  TOM SHELDRICK                    30.48       264    M20   8
 98  DAB MEANEY                       34.58       275    M50  14
100  ANDY DELNEVO                     35.02       279    M40  25
121  MARTIN ARNOLD                    38.07       267    M40  31
123  KEN PERRY                        38.28       266    M50  21
124  ANTONY ALLEN                     38.34       278    M60   5
144  JOHN COOPER                      42.54       270    M60   8
146  TONY GILLINGS                    43.23       273    M50  29
149  DAVID IVES                       44.39       276    M60   9
150  PETER DOLMAN                     45.05       277    M50  30
151  PETER BAILEY                     47.29       271    M60  10
155  FABIAN MILLS                     51.23       269    M60  14

Under 17 Men

  6  MATT SALT                        19.21       266    M17   6
 20  SAM HIGHFIELD                    21.11       275    M17  20

Under 15 Boys

 18  OLIVER GLYN                      14.11       267    M15  18
 21  GREG BENNETT                     14.16       268    M15  21

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  5  SELINA STAINES                   22.14       288    F     3
 24  CATHERINE DAVIES                 24.06       290    F45   1
 33  ELIZABETH ROBERTS                25.12       289    F    21
 47  NICOLA HENRY                     27.02       283    F35   9
 57  WENDY STEPHENSON                 27.58       284    F35  12
 73  CAROL CRAWLEY                    31.11       282    F45  15
 74  ZOE DUNNINGS                     31.49       287    F    39

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  HANNAH WALKER                    17.14       269    F17   1
 15  AAIFE KELLY                      20.33       267    F17  12
 18  REBECCA HARDRY                   21.10       270    F20   5

Under 15 Girls

 14  LAURA BROWN                      10.59       266    F15  14
 40  SARAH KINLEY                     12.34       269    F15  40

Under 13 Girls

 41  JENNA HALL                       11.00       276    F13  41

Under 11 Boys

  3  JONTY WAGERLEIGH                  5.17       265
 12  LOUIS GLYN                        5.33       279
 35  LUKE BRADLEY                      6.25       273

Under 11 Girls

 28  PHOEBE BOYD                       6.18       263

HARROW


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  ADAM BOWDEN                      26.21       162    M     1
  7  DAMIAN NEVINS                    28.15       164    M     5
 10  DAVE BRANFOOT                    28.45       152    M     8
 11  MATTHEW CAREY                    28.51       186    M     9
 19  JULIAN CRITCHLOW                 29.13       185    M40   1
 24  JIM COOPER                       29.32       151    M    18
 31  ALAN WRAY                        30.10       168    M    23
 32  PETER NORRIS                     30.11       156    M    24
 39  CHRIS FINILL                     30.44       163    M40   5
 44  MARK CURSONS                     31.02       179    M40   8
 51  MATTHEW JUDSON                   31.31       170    M20  11
 68  MARK CRANWELL                    32.55       175    M    36
 76  MIKE LEPPS                       33.43       160    M40  19
 82  RICHARD FRANCIS                  33.58       183    M40  21
 94  TERRY MCINTYRE                   34.46       165    M50  13
105  MIKE KELLY                       35.22       169    M    44
108  CHAD MCLEOD                      36.29       174    M    45
137  GREG DAVIS                       41.37       182    M50  25
153  TONY BUSH                        49.09       171    M60  12

Under 17 Men

 14  MATTHEW LEWIS                    20.16       161    M17  14
 30  ADAM GRIBBEN                     23.36       159    M17  30
 34  JOEL POPE                        25.53       160    M17  34

Under 15 Boys

 11  ANDREW HOLLIMAN                  13.38       161    M15  11
 36  NICHOLAS DAVIS                   15.24       160    M15  36

Under 13 Boys

 15  OLIVER HURCUM                    10.35       171    M13  15
 24  KAI HAMMOND                      11.11       175    M13  23
 25  LEWIS HAWKINS                    11.15       170    M13  24
 30  LEWIS SEXTON                     11.51       173    M13  29
 31  JAMES FRANCIS                    11.56       172    M13  30
 33  TOM BENNETT                      12.06       176    M13  32
 37  JOE GAMMELL                      12.18       174    M13  36

Junior/U17 Ladies

 19  KATE BRADY                       21.13       190    F17  14

Under 15 Girls

 30  ADELE RAINSFORD                  11.31       170    F15  30

Under 13 Girls

  1  SKY DRAPER                        8.26       160    F13   1
 19  SOPHIE EDWARDSON                  9.36       165    F13  19
 28  NAN SMART                         9.57       169    F13  28
 33  RACHEL O'NEILL                   10.19       163    F13  33
 37  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR                10.36       164    F13  37
 38  AISLING DRAPER                   10.37       161    F13  38
 42  CATHERINE STRUTT                 11.06       168    F13  42

Under 11 Boys

  4  OWEN HURCUM                       5.19       155
 11  TOBY MCDERMOTT                    5.31       169
 16  JAMIE COHEN                       5.41       153
 19  MAX MARMOR                        5.54       170
 25  NICHOLAS HAWKINS                  6.04       164
 30  BILLY SEXTON                      6.14       171

Under 11 Girls

 35  ROSA SMART                        6.41       151

HEADINGTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 21  CHRIS DETTMAR                    29.21       705    M    15
 29  GARY HARRIS                      30.01       702    M    21
 34  VASILI ZVEREV                    30.13       696    M40   3
 55  SIMON TAVERNER                   32.04       710    M40  12
 65  JOHN GRIFFITHS                   32.43       708    M50   3
 66  MARTIN DUNMORE                   32.47       704    M    35
 67  ROGER THETFORD                   32.52       715    M40  16
 81  ROB ATTREED                      33.57       695    M    38
 89  ALAN DARBYSHIRE                  34.31       712    M40  23
101  PETER WRIGHTON-SMITH             35.07       697    M    42
116  NEVILLE BAKER                    37.40       720    M50  18
139  JOHN WORTH                       41.44       716    M    53

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  JUDE CRAFT                       21.56       717    F35   1
  4  HELEN BARNES                     21.59       706    F     2
  6  DIANE MOORE                      22.16       703    F     4
 19  LIZ BARKER                       23.36       693    F    11
 21  FRANCES BURGE                    23.41       694    F    13
 51  HELEN TURLEY                     27.16       692    F45   8
 65  ALANA CLARK                      29.22       699    F    36
 69  MARIEANNE FISCHER                30.16       691    F45  14

HERTS P


Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  LIZZY HALL                       21.18       978    F

Under 11 Boys

 14  GEORGE COOK                       5.38       973

LUTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  DANIEL CLORLEY                   27.16       391    M20   1
 14  PETER BRIDGER                    28.59       397    M    10
 38  STUART STILL                     30.42       404    M40   4
 52  ANDY JOHNSON                     31.44       396    M    29
 60  KEITH MCLELLAN                   32.30       414    M50   2
 62  STUART BAIRD                     32.35       395    M20  13
 63  LIAM MCNABOLA                    32.37       398    M    34
147  PAUL BROOKS                      43.42       407    M40  40

Under 17 Men

  1  JOHN MCDONNELL                   18.30       412    M17   1
  5  DANIEL WOODGATE                  19.14       410    M17   5
  8  SEAN STILL                       19.33       417    M17   8

Under 13 Boys

 13  GEORGE WARD                      10.32       391    M13  13
 21  RHYS LEWIS                       11.02       394    M13  20

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 13  CLAIRE BASSILL                   23.14       411    F     8
 41  JO WINFIELD                      26.24       413    F    26

Junior/U17 Ladies

 17  ROSIE KEANE                      21.00       414    F17  13

Under 15 Girls

 11  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN              10.53       405    F15  11
 31  GRACE KEANE                      11.32       418    F15  31

Under 13 Girls

  6  SOPHIE BILLINGTON                 8.57       415    F13   6
  8  ELLIE STILL                       9.04       414    F13   8
 32  CHRISTIE TILLIE                  10.09       412    F13  32
 39  KATHERINE LATHWELL               10.39       419    F13  39

Under 11 Boys

  6  MATTHEW LEWIS                     5.23       391

Under 11 Girls

  8  AMALIA EDWARDS                    6.01       403
 18  LAUREN MORONEY                    6.08       401
 33  MICHELLE LATHWELL                 6.28       406
 37  ADEYA EDWARDS                     6.45       404
 38  FREYA VAFALARI                    6.50       402
 42  KAYLEY BILLINGTON                 6.58       409

MAIDENHEAD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 50  SIMON ALLISON                    31.30       430    M40  11
 69  DAVID CROSSLAND                  32.57       427    M50   4
122  PETER BARK                       38.09       423    M40  32
127  CLYDE MCCRABBE                   39.22       437    M    50
133  NEIL BENNETT                     40.46       442    M40  36

Under 13 Boys

 41  ANDREW HARTLAND                  13.19       439    M13  40

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 14  PENNY CLAYTON                    23.18       436    F     9
 43  RAMILLA BRAND                    26.34       441    F    27
 44  DELIA ROSSI                      26.45       422    F    28
 49  HAYLEY GAMBLE                    27.10       426    F    30
 58  SUSAN MCEWAN                     28.12       421    F45  10

Junior/U17 Ladies

 27  KATE BURGESS                     24.46       440    F17  20

Under 11 Boys

 34  LAURENCE YOUNG                    6.23       977

MILTON K


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 20  PAUL ERWOOD                      29.17         3    M    14
 27  ELIOT WINTER                     29.55        14    M20   6
 35  CHRIS HEARN                      30.29         5    M    25
 53  ROBBY TAYLOR                     31.48        28    M    30
 58  IAN LAMB                         32.20        33    M40  13
 59  STEVE HERRING                    32.29         4    M40  14
 64  ROBIN DOWSWELL                   32.40        22    M40  15
 93  TREVOR HOOK                      34.44        40    M50  12
 97  DOLRICK PERCY                    34.54        45    M    41
117  NICK WASHINGTON                  37.44        19    M    49
120  PAUL MASON                       37.54        49    M50  20
125  MARK CHILDS                      39.06        24    M40  33
134  NEIL GOSLING                     40.57        13    M    52
135  CARL BALDWIN                     41.10        21    M50  24

Under 17 Men

  7  MATT EAGER                       19.28        42    M17   7
 10  CHAD LAMBERT                     19.42        43    M17  10
 13  SAM DEATHE                       20.15        41    M17  13

Under 15 Boys

  3  DANIEL MURPHY                    13.16        27    M15   3
 13  SAM REDDING                      13.47        22    M15  13
 26  STEVE COX                        14.31        21    M15  26
 29  MATTHEW MALCOLM                  14.46        26    M15  29

Under 13 Boys

  9  JOSH KNIGHT                      10.21         4    M13   9
 28  HARRY MORTON                     11.36         2    M13  27

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  LARA BROMILOW                    21.32         8    F     1
 11  TANYA TAYLOR                     22.48        51    F     6
 20  JOANNA BENHAM                    23.39         2    F    12
 28  SOPHIE GIBBENS                   24.22        22    F    18
 31  KIRSTY BISHOP                    25.03         4    F35   8
 36  LAUREN CRIPPS                    25.42        16    F    22
 42  DIANE BALDWIN                    26.28         1    F45   5
 53  ABIGAIL GOOCH                    27.22        24    F    32

Junior/U17 Ladies

  5  JOANNA LIVESEY                   19.14        45    F17   4
 23  AMY BROWN                        21.48        47    F17  17

Under 15 Girls

  2  MELANIE WOOD                     10.09        31    F15   2
  3  ELLE ROCHE                       10.21        33    F15   3
 17  GEMMA CHILDS                     11.04        34    F15  17
 21  LORNA ADAMS                      11.12        36    F15  21
 26  JADE LEGGITT                     11.27        43    F15  26
 41  ZOE FRANKLAND                    12.36        41    F15  41

Under 13 Girls

  2  JASMINE FINLAY                    8.32         1    F13   2
 11  FERN YULL                         9.13         4    F13  11
 12  LOREN KEIGHLEY                    9.14         2    F13  12
 17  HANNAH SELVEY                     9.23         5    F13  17
 18  JESSICA LIDDLE                    9.30         9    F13  18
 21  EMILY BOUSFIELD                   9.37         3    F13  21

Under 11 Girls

  6  LAUREN MURPHY                     5.53        28

OXFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 42  MARK TANKARD                     30.59       537    M40   6
 43  JULIAN RICHARDSON                31.01       538    M40   7
 78  TREVOR DIXON                     33.49       541    M50   5
 80  DAVE HARTWELL                    33.56       540    M50   6
 85  RICHARD GRANT                    34.20       533    M50   8
 86  STEWART THORP                    34.23       529    M50   9
 87  ROY TREADWELL                    34.25       536    M60   1
 95  ALAN MATTHEWS                    34.50       528    M60   2
 99  JOHN EXLEY                       35.02       544    M60   3
103  ROB WEBSTER                      35.15       546    M40  27
119  PHIL KIMBER                      37.48       539    M60   4
129  DAVE WHEELER                     39.52       545    M50  23
145  PAUL GRIMSDALE                   43.14       542    M50  28

Under 15 Boys

  5  HARRY ROBERTSON                  13.28       539    M15   5

Under 13 Boys

  5  JOSH TACK                        10.09       543    M13   5

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  MELISSA HAWTIN                   17.19       555    F17   2

Under 15 Girls

 12  JADE WALKER                      10.54       560    F15  12
 15  REBECCA BYREN                    11.00       541    F15  15

Under 13 Girls

  3  BETHANY HAWTIN                    8.41       535    F13   3
 20  ELISSA CLARKE                     9.36       550    F13  20
 26  MYA WALKER                        9.52       531    F13  26

Under 11 Girls

 16  BETH MULVANY                      6.07       533

SILSON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 48  ANDY PACEY                       31.22       731    M40  10
 56  SIMON WOODWARD                   32.13       737    M    31
 73  KEVIN REBOUL                     33.14       734    M40  18
 84  GRAHAM LINNELL                   34.18       730    M50   7
 96  MATT WOOTTON                     34.52       744    M    40
102  JIM DARCY                        35.09       722    M40  26
106  DAVE COATES                      35.31       742    M50  15
109  DAN TAYLOR                       36.50       736    M    46
111  ROB GILLIES                      36.57       728    M    47
112  ANDY TAYLOR                      36.58       735    M    48
118  TONY KEECH                       37.48       739    M50  19
128  BRIAN KEERS                      39.37       727    M40  34
154  ALLAN LOCK                       49.13       733    M60  13

Under 15 Boys

 24  ASHLEY PHILIPS                   14.20       747    M15  24

Under 13 Boys

 29  ANDREW BENYON                    11.40       750    M13  28
 39  LUKE MCQUARRIE                   12.31       749    M13  38
 40  JASON DICKENSON                  12.46       748    M13  39

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 29  LINDA LYTOLLIS                   24.38       746    F35   7
 38  HEATHER COOK                     26.02       748    F    24
 50  CLAIRE TODD                      27.13       743    F45   7
 56  MEL BIGNELL                      27.38       749    F45   9
 60  CASEY HILL                       28.28       740    F    34
 61  MADELINE MOUTRIE                 28.36       745    F45  11
 64  NATASHA KING                     29.18       741    F    35
 75  EMMA SAMBROOK                    32.43       742    F35  16

Under 13 Girls

 36  MADELEINE SMEE                   10.34       744    F13  36

STEVENAGE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 28  ADAM SEARLE                      30.00       621    M    20
 49  JOSHUA MOSS                      31.23       622    M20  10
 71  SAM POULTON                      33.08       619    M20  14
 79  CALLUM MCKECHNIE                 33.49       623    M20  17
142  DAVID HEPBURN                    41.50       628    M50  27
148  STEPHEN PICKETT                  43.50       613    M40  41

Under 17 Men

 21  LEWIS KEEBLE                     21.14       616    M17  21
 23  DAVID O'CONNELL                  21.33       623    M17  23
 27  LUKE LANGLEY                     22.07       625    M17  27
 29  WARREN HERRIDGE                  23.28       620    M17  29
 32  TOM SLOAN                        24.43       621    M17  32

Under 15 Boys

 20  MATTHEW LEACH                    14.15       612    M15  20

Under 13 Boys

 26  MATTHEW MORDELE                  11.23       615    M13  25

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 52  NIKKI ANDREWS                    27.19       629    F    31

Junior/U17 Ladies

 21  JULIA WHITE                      21.28       622    F17  16
 25  MATILDA SCHEUBER                 22.26       624    F20   7
 28  GEMMA BADRICK                    26.33       613    F20   8

Under 15 Girls

 10  HANNAH DEWHURST                  10.52       616    F15  10
 24  CLAIRE WARD                      11.21       622    F15  24
 35  SARAH PIKE                       12.03       615    F15  35
 36  CHARLOTTE BAIRD                  12.09       623    F15  36
 37  LUCY CROCKER                     12.24       630    F15  37

Under 13 Girls

 13  GEORGIA HAZELL                    9.15       613    F13  13

Under 11 Boys

 15  ALEX HEPBURN                      5.39       611

Under 11 Girls

 19  MELISSA DORAN                     6.08       628

WINDSOR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  4  OWAIN JONES                      27.23       150    M     3
  8  STEVE KIMBER                     28.38       149    M     6
 12  NATHAN WHITE                     28.53       146    M20   3
 23  IAN MAY                          29.28       148    M    17
 47  LUKE TURTON                      31.16       143    M20   9
 74  CAMERON SMART                    33.33       147    M20  15
 77  DAVE HUCK                        33.48       138    M40  20
107  KEN SAUNDERS                     36.24       139    M50  16
115  PAUL ASHBY                       37.17       145    M40  30
130  WALTER WESSELY                   40.21       140    M60   6

Under 17 Men

  3  ELLIOTT WOOLMER                  19.00       113    M17   3
 11  NATHAN DITTON                    19.43       116    M17  11
 12  NICK LINGLEY                     19.44       114    M17  12
 16  JACK PHILP                       20.25       140    M17  16
 28  CONNOR VINE                      22.18       137    M17  28
 31  CALLUM CALVERT                   24.23       147    M17  31
 33  LUKE PORTER                      25.10       142    M17  33

Under 15 Boys

  2  KEGAN LYMN                       12.48       135    M15   2
  4  JAMES BENNINGTON                 13.25       138    M15   4
  6  JAMES TIDD                       13.29       132    M15   6
  9  ALEX GOODALL                     13.38       123    M15   9
 14  BEN BRADLEY                      13.50       136    M15  14
 16  JONNY DRY                        14.01       140    M15  16
 27  GARI BROWN                       14.41       133    M15  27
 28  JOHN COUSENS                     14.43       134    M15  28
 33  JAMES WATSON                     15.02       141    M15  33
 37  DERRIECE GREEN                   15.33       148    M15  37
 41  JAMES PORTER                     16.22       127    M15  41
 42  MARK BARAX                       18.10       147    M15  42

Under 13 Boys

  2  KIERAN WYE                        9.58       128    M13   2
  3  JACK ROWE                        10.00       126    M13   3
  6  GUS COCKLE                       10.10       112    M13   6
  8  GEORGE GATHERCOLE                10.16       122    M13   8
 11  GREGORY BAYNHAM                  10.26       133    M13  11
 18  GILES ROBINSON                   10.53       125    M13  17
 19  DANIEL DRY                       10.55       124    M13  18
 38  FINDLEY FULFORD                  12.24       130    M13  37

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  8  MARINA STEDMAN                   22.24       111    F45
 16  PAULA FUDGE                      23.21       113    F55   1
 23  YOLANDE EDWARDS                  24.01       116    F    15
 25  LEIGH JAMES                      24.08       120    F    16
 26  CHARLOTTE FIRTH                  24.11       115    F    17
 45  LUCY ROE                         26.48       121    F    29
 46  JANET BINNS                      26.56       122    F45   6
 63  RUTH LINGLEY                     28.42       112    F45  12
 67  DAVINA BREADEN                   29.58       119    F    37
 72  PAULA HING                       31.11       117    F    38

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  RACHEL STEDMAN                   18.22       115    F20   1
  6  LOUISA LINGLEY                   19.25       124    F20   2
  8  HANNAH BAREFIELD                 19.55       112    F17   5
  9  LOIS BOND                        20.05       126    F17   6
 10  MELISSA HACK                     20.07       138    F17   7
 20  DIANA BARAC                      21.15       117    F17  15
 22  SUZANNA DITTON                   21.29       132    F20   6
 26  JESSICA WILKINSON                22.44       121    F17  19
 29  CLAIRE HING                      28.03       134    F17  21

Under 15 Girls

  4  MARYSE HAYNES                    10.23       126    F15   4
  8  ELLA PEPPER                      10.40       129    F15   8
 16  NAOMI BARBOUR                    11.04       127    F15  16
 20  EMMA CROFT                       11.10       130    F15  20
 32  VERIT KYLEY                      11.35       125    F15  32
 33  ROSIE ADAMS                      11.53       128    F15  33
 34  LAUREN MILLS                     11.54       131    F15  34
 38  LAURA HIGTON                     12.29       112    F15  38
 43  KERRY GORMAN                     13.03       137    F15  43

Under 13 Girls

  7  ELLIE WALLIS                      9.04       118    F13   7
 10  ELOISE MILBOURN                   9.12       111    F13  10
 15  REBECCA RICHES                    9.20       121    F13  15
 24  KATIE BROWN                       9.50       122    F13  24
 27  HEATHER RICHES                    9.55       120    F13  27
 35  OLIVIA SALIGOI                   10.23       114    F13  35
 40  KIRSTIE BUTLER                   10.49       119    F13  40

Under 11 Boys

 17  JACK COPPER                       5.49       119
 26  ROSS ADAMS                        6.08       120
 38  WILLIAM TREASURE                  6.55      111A

Under 11 Girls

  4  KATHRYN DITTON                    5.35       123
 15  JAMIE MARSHALL                    6.06       116
 20  AIMEE BRAMELD                     6.09       124
 23  ALEX BARBOUR                      6.10       115
 24  EVIE HIGTON                       6.10       111
 25  MATILDA COMPTON=STEWART           6.11       125
 29  ISABEL HALL                       6.19       122
 43  HOPE SMITH                        6.59       117