Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2008/2009 Round 4

Held at Wing on 03 January 2009

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  ADAM BOWDEN   (HARROW)                     29:28 M     1   162
  2  RICHARD FRANZESE   (HARROW)                30:08 M     2   187
  3  ANDREW INSKIP   (BEDFORD & C)              30:10 M     3    92
  4  DAVE BRANFOOT   (HARROW)                   30:27 M     4   152
  5  TOM BEST   (LUTON)                         30:34 M20   1   392
  6  ALEX TOVEY   (WINDSOR)                     30:38 M20   2   142
  7  ROBERT HEANEY   (BEDFORD & C)              30:39 M20   3    84
  8  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             30:57 M     5   221
  9  NEIL MILLER   (BEDFORD & C)                30:59 M     6    81
 10  DAMIAN NEVINS   (HARROW)                   31:00 M     7   164
 11  STEVEN TUTTLE   (BEDFORD & C)              31:09 M20   4    80
 12  ANDREW CRACKNELL   (DACORUM)               31:13 M     8   265
 13  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (HARROW)                31:21 M40   1   185
 14  CHARLIE MAY   (AYLESBURY)                  31:30 M     9   215
 15  MATTHEW COFFEY   (OXFORD)                  31:34 M    10   544
 16  CHRIS RILEY   (BEDFORD & C)                31:39 M    11    76
 17  FABIAN DOWNS   (CHILTERN H.)               31:55 M    12   224
 18  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      32:18 M    13   151
 19  CHRIS DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)               32:21 M    14   705
 20  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       32:26 M    15   168
 21  MATTHEW BENNETT   (CHILTERN H.)            32:29 M    16   251
 22  ALEX BELLEW   (BEDFORD & C)                32:30 M20   5    86
 23  VASILI ZVEREV   (HEADINGTON)               32:36 M40   2   696
 24  ADAM SEARLE   (STEVENAGE)                  32:37 M    17   621
 25  PAUL GREGORY   (AYLESBURY)                 32:43 M50   1   193
 26  JULIAN LHOMME   (HEADINGTON)               32:45 M    18   691
 27  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    32:50 M50   2   163
 28  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     33:02 M40   3   404
 29  DARREN BRYABROOK   (MILTON K)              33:05 M    19    53
 30  STUART ELLERBY   (CHILTERN H.)             33:12 M    20   257
 31  TOM SHELDRICK   (DACORUM)                  33:14 M20   6   264
 32  MATTHEW CAREY   (HARROW)                   33:15 M    21   186
 33  MOHAMMED RAHIM   (HARROW)                  33:19 M    22   167
 34  MARK ARMSTRONG   (SILSON)                  33:23 M    23   721
 35  CHRIS SYKES   (OXFORD)                     33:24 M50   3   532
 36  JOHN BIGNALL   (HARROW)                    33:37 M40   4   188
 37  JULIAN RICHARDSON   (OXFORD)               33:49 M40   5   549
 38  DAVE CHESHIRE   (BEDFORD & C)              33:52 M40   6    90
 39  FRANK ROONEY   (AYLESBURY)                 33:53 M20   7   198
 40  PAUL BOND   (MILTON K)                     33:57 M    24     6
 41  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  34:03 M20   8   170
 42  ANDY ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                    34:11 M40   7   217
 43  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  34:15 M    25   737
 44  SIMON ALLISON   (MAIDENHEAD)               34:20 M40   8   430
 45  TIM JONES   (AYLESBURY)                    34:24 M50   4   206
 46  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            34:38 M    26   707
 47  ANDY PACEY   (SILSON)                      34:42 M40   9   731
 48  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    34:48 M    27   398
 49  MATT RAW   (BEDFORD & C)                   34:52 M    28    98
 50  MARTIN DUNMORE   (HEADINGTON)              34:58 M    29   704
 51  ROBBY TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  35:02 M    30    28
 52  RICHARD QUANTRILL   (CHILTERN H.)          35:05 M    31   252
 53  SAM POULTON   (STEVENAGE)                  35:07 M20   9   619
 54  CHRIS WOODS   (SILSON)                     35:08 M    32   745
 55  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 35:11 M    33   194
 56  STUART BAIRD   (LUTON)                     35:20 M20  10   395
 57  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              35:55 M50   5   708
 58  JOHN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                35:55 M    34   235
 59  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     35:59 M40  10   413
 60  KEITH MCLELLAN   (LUTON)                   36:01 M50   6   414
 61  MARK CRANWELL   (HARROW)                   36:04 M    35   175
 62  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    36:05 M40  11   734
 63  DIETMAR MORITZ   (MILTON K)                36:06 M    36    12
 64  ANDREW WASDELL   (MILTON K)                36:06 M    37    36
 65  TREVOR DIXON   (OXFORD)                    36:10 M50   7   543
 66  JAMES FERGUSON   (AYLESBURY)               36:19 M20  11   211
 67  PAUL WESTROPE   (BEDFORD & C)              36:26 M40  12    78
 68  ROGER THETFORD   (HEADINGTON)              36:29 M40  13   715
 69  MARCUS WHELBAND   (MILTON K)               36:32 M    38    32
 70  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   36:36 M50   8   547
 71  MICK O'CONNOR   (AYLESBURY)                36:41 M50   9   210
 72  STEVE HERRING   (MILTON K)                 36:46 M40  14     4
 73  STEVE PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)               36:51 M40  15   222
 74  DAVE HARTWELL   (OXFORD)                   36:53 M50  10   550
 75  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       36:56 M40  16   722
 76  COLIN STEPTOE   (AYLESBURY)                37:10 M50  11   173
 77  IAN THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)                 37:21 M40  17   214
 78  ROB WEBSTER   (OXFORD)                     37:22 M40  18   559
 79  GRAHAM LINNELL   (SILSON)                  37:26 M50  12   730
 80  MATT WOOTTON   (SILSON)                    37:44 M    39   744
 81  JUSTIN COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)               37:44 M    40   429
 82  IAN LAWSON   (CHILTERN H.)                 37:46 M40  19   254
 83  ROGER ELLERBY   (CHILTERN H.)              37:47 M50  13   226
 84  ALAN DARBYSHIRE   (HEADINGTON)             37:51 M40  20   712
 85  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 37:59 M50  14   166
 86  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   38:01 M50  15   548
 87  ALAN DAGLISH   (LUTON)                     38:06 M50  16   411
     JAKE BARR   (MILTON K) N/S                 38:08 M          56
 88  GARY WALFORD   (CHILTERN H.)               38:09 M40  21   242
 89  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      38:11 M60   1   535
 90  ANDY GLEESON   (OXFORD)                    38:17 M40  22   542
 91  ADAM JOHNSON   (AYLESBURY)                 38:22 M20  12   207
 92  JOSHUA MOSS   (STEVENAGE)                  38:25 M20  13   622
 93  RICHARD FRANCIS   (HARROW)                 38:26 M40  23   183
 94  IAN RUSSELL   (MILTON K)                   38:27 M50  17    48
 95  DOLRICK PERCY   (MILTON K)                 38:29 M    41    45
 96  LES TURTON   (MILTON K)                    38:31 M40  24    34
 97  DAN MEANEY   (DACORUM)                     38:31 M50  18   275
 98  ANDY TAYLOR   (SILSON)                     38:33 M    42   735
 99  ALAN MATTHEWS   (OXFORD)                   38:34 M60   2   545
100  MARTIN MCPHEAT   (MILTON K)                38:37 M40  25    41
101  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      38:39 M    43   736
102  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 38:40 M40  26   208
103  DAVE COATES   (SILSON)                     38:48 M50  19   742
104  DANNY WIZARD   (AYLESBURY)                 39:04 M50  20   218
105  MIKE KELLY   (HARROW)                      39:05 M    44   169
106  NEVILLE BAKER   (HEADINGTON)               39:13 M50  21   720
107  ANDY HARRISON   (MILTON K)                 39:14 M50  22    38
108  MICHAEL WORTHINGTON   (HEADINGTON)         39:18 M60   3   711
109  KEITH BRODY   (MILTON K)                   39:49 M40  27    57
110  MARK FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)                40:01 M    45   196
111  ROB GILLIES   (SILSON)                     40:02 M    46   728
112  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   40:06 M60   4   541
113  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  40:13 M50  23    51
114  ROBERT LANDS   (BEDFORD & C)               40:14 M50  24    87
115  MARK LEE   (BRACKNELL)                     40:16 M40  28   297
116  ADE MCCORMACK   (CHILTERN H.)              40:36 M40  29   246
117  IAN PEARSON   (MILTON K)                   40:52 M40  30    30
118  KEN SAUNDERS   (WINDSOR)                   40:55 M50  25   139
119  PHIL KIMBER   (OXFORD)                     40:56 M60   5   536
120  DAVID BURTON   (HEADINGTON)                40:59 M    47   698
121  NICK WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)               41:06 M    48    19
122  STEVE RICE   (MILTON K)                    41:08 M50  26    58
123  PETER KEAN   (LUTON)                       41:09 M40  31   405
124  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS   (MILTON K)          41:12 M50  27    46
125  CHAD MCLEOD   (HARROW)                     41:30 M    49   174
126  KEVIN DRAPER   (HARROW)                    41:32 M40  32   159
127  MARTIN ARNOLD   (DACORUM)                  42:12 M40  33   267
128  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    42:16 M50  28    49
129  PETE SNYMAN   (BEDFORD & C)                42:18 M40  34    88
130  TREVOR HOOK   (MILTON K)                   42:24 M50  29    40
131  JOHN WILKINSON   (MILTON K)                42:33 M50  30    59
132  ALEX PEPPER   (CHILTERN H.)                42:39 M40  35   253
133  NEIL GOSLING   (MILTON K)                  42:42 M    50    13
134  DAVID GRIMSDALE   (DACORUM)                42:46 M50  31   278
135  ROSS BLOOM   (HARROW)                      42:48 M50  32   178
136  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                      43:08 M50  33   725
137  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               43:13 M40  36   197
138  NIGEL DERBY   (CHILTERN H.)                43:36 M40  37   255
139  DAVE WHEELER   (OXFORD)                    43:37 M50  34   558
140  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   43:59 M40  38    24
141  BRIAN KEERS   (SILSON)                     44:00 M40  39   727
142  RICHARD POPIEL   (SILSON)                  44:02 M40  40   747
143  JOHN WORTH   (HEADINGTON)                  44:04 M40  41   716
144  CARL BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                  44:16 M50  35    21
145  JIM MOSELEY   (HARROW)                     44:18 M50  36   189
146  MELVYN FOLKARD   (CHILTERN H.)             44:19 M50  37   244
147  JOHN GIBSON   (AYLESBURY)                  44:24 M50  38   212
148  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                    44:26 M50  39   409
149  GUY MITCHELL-DWELLY   (BRACKNELL)          44:30 M50  40   301
150  GRAHAM NORRIS   (HEADINGTON)               44:38 M60   6   699
151  JOHN BEEDLE   (CHILTERN H.)                44:44 M40  42   245
152  BOB GRAHAM   (WINDSOR)                     44:49 M60   7   137
153  WARREN MARSH   (SILSON)                    45:47 M50  41   746
154  WALTER WESSELY   (WINDSOR)                 45:56 M60   8   140
155  STEPHEN PICKETT   (STEVENAGE)              46:01 M40  43   613
156  ROB ENGERS   (CHILTERN H.)                 46:27 M40  44   229
157  JOHN COPE   (HEADINGTON)                   46:52 M40  45   695
158  SHANE HOWSON   (AYLESBURY)                 46:55 M    51   195
159  TONY MOLESWORTH   (CHILTERN H.)            47:03 M60   9   236
160  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    47:07 M60  10   270
161  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  47:20 M50  42   546
162  PETER DOLMAN   (DACORUM)                   47:53 M50  43   277
163  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      48:44 M40  46   407
164  GREG DAVIS   (HARROW)                      49:04 M50  44   182
165  SANDY MOFFAT   (SILSON)                    49:13 M40  47   732
166  JAMES KEELING   (DACORUM)                  49:17 M40  48   280
167  DAVID IVES   (DACORUM)                     49:53 M60  11   276
168  TIM HULLETT   (SILSON)                     50:18 M60  12   726
169  BOB AUSTIN   (MILTON K)                    50:31 M60  13    26
170  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      50:42 M60  14   733
171  PETER BAILEY   (DACORUM)                   51:57 M60  15   271
172  JIM LAWRENCE   (MILTON K)                  52:31 M50  45    50
173  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          52:39 M60  16   237
174  JIM MCKELLAR   (MILTON K)                  54:28 M60  17    54
175  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   54:48 M60  18   269
176  TONY BUSH   (HARROW)                       55:15 M60  19   171
177  DOUG SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                 55:35 M50  46   250

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  HARROW A.C.            1620     1     2     4    10    13    18    20    27    32    33
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1444     3     7     9    11    16    22    38    49    67   114
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1270    14    25    39    42    45    55    66    71    76    77
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1268     8    17    21    30    52    58    73    82    83    88
 5  HEADINGTON R.R.        1193    19    23    26    46    50    57    68    84   106   108
 6  OXFORD CITY            1141    15    35    37    65    70    74    78    86    89    90
 7  SILSON JOGGERS         1107    34    43    47    54    62    75    79    80    98   101
 8  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1107    29    40    51    63    64    69    72    94    95    96
 9  LUTON A.C.             1003     5    28    48    56    59    60    87   123   148   163
10  DACORUM & TRING         553    12    31    97   127   134   160   162   166   167   171
11  STEVENAGE & NH          388    24    53    92   155
12  WINDSOR SE&H            282     6   118   152   154
13  MAIDENHEAD              231    44    81
14  BRACKNELL                92   115   149


Veteran Mens Race
 1  HARROW A.C.             551    13    27    36    85
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       529    25    42    45    71
 3  OXFORD CITY             505    35    37    65    70
 4  HEADINGTON R.R.         480    23    57    68    84
 5  LUTON A.C.              478    28    59    60    87
 6  SILSON JOGGERS          449    47    62    75    79
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS       386    73    82    83    88
 8  BEDFORD & COUNTY        364    38    67   114   129
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  350    72    94    96   100
10  DACORUM & TRING         194    97   127   134   160
11  MAIDENHEAD              134    44
12  WINDSOR SE&H            110   118   152   154
13  BRACKNELL                92   115   149
14  STEVENAGE & NH           23   155


Junior Men
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        494     7    11    22
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       338    39    66    91
 3  LUTON A.C.              295     5    56
 4  STEVENAGE & NH          211    53    92
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            172     6
 6  DACORUM & TRING         147    31
 7  HARROW A.C.             137    41

Under 17 Men
  1  JOHN MCDONNELL   (LUTON)                   18:52 M17   1   412
  2  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)               18:55 M17   2    76
  3  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      19:45 M17   3   266
  4  CHAD LAMBERT   (MILTON K)                  19:55 M17   4    43
  5  MATT EAGER   (MILTON K)                    20:02 M17   5    42
  6  SEAN STILL   (LUTON)                       20:25 M17   6   417
  7  TOM CORBETT   (BEDFORD & C)                20:31 M17   7    73
  8  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    20:37 M17   8    41
  9  ALLAN STEWART   (CHILTERN H.)              20:41 M17   9   258
 10  LUKE TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)              20:52 M17  10    79
 11  JACK PHILP   (WINDSOR)                     21:03 M17  11   140
 12  MATT BERGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                21:07 M17  12    71
 13  NICK LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   21:28 M17  13   114
 14  PATRICK STEWART   (BEDFORD & C)            21:29 M17  14    78
 15  ALEX WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)                21:56 M17  15   260
 16  SAM LONDON   (BRACKNELL)                   22:16 M17  16   312
 17  DANIEL LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)               22:46 M17  17   257
 18  GREGORY EVANS   (STEVENAGE)                23:30 M17  18   622
 19  DANIEL JOHNSON   (LUTON)                   23:51 M17  19   420
 20  MATTHEW TILLEY   (LUTON)                   24:40 M17  20   407
 21  WARREN HERRIDGE   (STEVENAGE)              24:55 M17  21   620
 22  CHRIS LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)                 25:36 M17  22   311
 23  DAVID O'CONNELL   (STEVENAGE)              25:44 M17  23   623
 24  TOM SLOAN   (STEVENAGE)                    25:57 M17  24   621
 25  DAVID PICKETT   (STEVENAGE)                26:18 M17  25   624
 26  ORONDE SAUNDERS   (HARROW)                 27:55 M17  26   164

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY         77     2     7    10    12
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   64     4     5     8
 3  LUTON A.C.               62     1     6    19    20
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS        40     9    15    17
 5  WINDSOR SE&H             30    11    13
 6  DACORUM & TRING          24     3
 7  STEVENAGE & NH           22    18    21    23    24
 8  BRACKNELL                16    16    22
 9  HARROW A.C.               1    26

Under 15 Boys
  1  ZAK SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                   13:37 M15   1   302
  2  DANIEL MURPHY   (MILTON K)                 14:19 M15   2    27
  3  TOMMY ATKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 14:23 M15   3   202
     EDWARD SHEPHERD   (HERTS P) N/S            14:26 M15       981
  4  BEN ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)                 14:39 M15   4   110
  5  JAKE OXENHAM   (BEDFORD & C)               14:42 M15   5   102
  6  WILL GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                  14:47 M15   6   204
  7  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                    14:48 M15   7   272
  8  ADAM WIMBLEDON   (BRACKNELL)               14:56 M15   8   303
  9  LUKE ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                14:59 M15   9    93
 10  DAN BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)            15:00 M15  10   248
 11  HARRY ROBERTSON   (OXFORD)                 15:02 M15  11   539
 12  BEN CHURCHMAN   (BEDFORD & C)              15:03 M15  12    96
 13  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  15:05 M15  13    25
 14  SAM REDDING   (MILTON K)                   15:09 M15  14    22
 15  STEVE COX   (MILTON K)                     15:21 M15  15    21
 16  SCOTT PROCTOR   (BEDFORD & C)              15:26 M15  16   101
 17  JAMES BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              15:31 M15  17   211
 18  GEORGE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)        15:34 M15  18   244
 19  ANDREW MINNEY   (BEDFORD & C)              15:34 M15  19   104
 20  GREG BENNETT   (DACORUM)                   15:39 M15  20   283
 21  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              15:40 M15  21   243
 22  OLIVER CHURCH   (CHILTERN H.)              15:46 M15  22   242
 23  ROSS TAYLOR   (DACORUM)                    15:59 M15  23   277
 24  JACK DUTTON   (CHILTERN H.)                16:05 M15  24   241
 25  CHRIS THORNLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             16:08 M15  25   100
 26  MATTHEW NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)          16:09 M15  26   103
 27  ASHLEY PHILIPS   (SILSON)                  16:13 M15  27   747
 28  JACK EYKELBOSCH   (DACORUM)                16:14 M15  28   286
 29  DALE WESTON   (LUTON)                      16:16 M15  29   413
     LUKE SCOTT   (BEDFORD & C) N/S             16:18 M15        94
 30  JORDAN SMALLIE   (LUTON)                   16:24 M15  30   414
 31  AVI BROWN   (HARROW)                       16:27 M15  31   167
 32  JACK WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)                16:28 M15  32   247
 33  DAN GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                   16:32 M15  33   203
 34  JAMES MITCHEL   (BRACKNELL)                16:40 M15  34   301
 35  GEORGE LANGSTON   (AYLESBURY)              16:55 M15  35   206
 36  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       17:02 M15  36    23
 37  GEORGE VINCE   (BEDFORD & C)               17:05 M15  37    99
 38  JAMES PORTER   (WINDSOR)                   17:18 M15  38   127
 39  DANIEL REYNOLDS   (LUTON)                  17:21 M15  39   416
 40  BEN HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                   17:30 M15  40   250
 41  PETER D'ATH   (STEVENAGE)                  17:35 M15  41   621
 42  NICHOLAS DAVIS   (HARROW)                  17:53 M15  42   166
 43  LLOYD MARTIN   (MILTON K)                  17:53 M15  43    28
 44  MATTHEW MALCOLM   (MILTON K)               18:04 M15  44    26
 45  DANIEL KELLY   (LUTON)                     19:23 M15  45   412
 46  PAUL SPICER   (STEVENAGE)                  20:12 M15  46   620

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        158     4     5     9    12
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  144     2    13    14    15
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       129     3     6    17    33
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       117    10    18    21    22
 5  DACORUM & TRING         110     7    20    23    28
 6  BRACKNELL                98     1     8    34
 7  LUTON A.C.               45    29    30    39    45
 8  OXFORD CITY              36    11
 9  HARROW A.C.              21    31    42
10  SILSON JOGGERS           20    27
11  WINDSOR SE&H              9    38
12  STEVENAGE & NH            7    41    46

Under 13 Boys
  1  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            11:07 M13   1   242
  2  TOM JOHNSON   (BRACKNELL)                  11:27 M13   2   291
  3  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     11:31 M13   3   128
  4  MATTHEW SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)               11:46 M13   4   294
  5  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               12:06 M13   5    72
  6  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               12:19 M13   6   196
  7  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   12:24 M13   7   180
  8  TOM STEAD   (BEDFORD & C)                  12:26 M13   8    77
  9  JOSH SAUNDERS   (BEDFORD & C)              12:30 M13   9    76
 10  JAMES MCCARTHY   (CHILTERN H.)             12:32 M13  10   244
 11  WILLIAM BRENNAN   (WINDSOR)                12:40 M13  11   113
 12  ALEX JOHNSON   (CHILTERN H.)               12:42 M13  12   247
 13  JOSH KNIGHT   (MILTON K)                   12:45 M13  13     4
 14  JOSH TACK   (OXFORD)                       12:46 M13  14   543
 15  ANDREW STENNING   (CHILTERN H.)            12:47 M13  15   243
 16  MATTHEW BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               12:48 M13  16    71
 17  STEVEN PAYNE   (BRACKNELL)                 12:49 M13  17   293
 18  GEORGE WARD   (LUTON)                      12:52 M13  18   391
 19  RORY SEENINS   (AYLESBURY)                 12:59 M13  19   197
 20  HARRY REYNOLDS   (WINDSOR)                 13:01 M13  20   112
 21  BRADLEY ALDER   (AYLESBURY)                13:02 M13  21   195
 22  JONATHAN JANES   (BEDFORD & C)             13:04 M13  22    74
 23  THOMAS HUDSON   (LUTON)                    13:22 M13  23   393
 24  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               13:24 M13  24   219
 25  MATTHEW SIMPSON   (DACORUM)                13:26 M13  25   279
 26  KAI HAMMOND   (HARROW)                     13:29 M13  26   184
 27  OLIVER HURCUM   (HARROW)                   13:30 M13  27   182
 28  LEWIS SEXTON   (HARROW)                    13:37 M13  28   185
 29  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       13:38 M13  29   394
 30  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  13:39 M13  30     2
 31  TOBY JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                 13:41 M13  31   260
 32  MATTHEW MORDELE   (STEVENAGE)              13:51 M13  32   615
 33  JOSH SELVEY   (MILTON K)                   14:10 M13  33     6
 34  SAM BUTCHER   (CHILTERN H.)                14:15 M13  34   257
 35  JOE AHERNE   (CHILTERN H.)                 14:26 M13  35   249
 36  JACK QUORELL   (DACORUM)                   14:37 M13  36   278
 37  JAMES THORNLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             14:52 M13  37    85
 38  JONATHAN HILL   (HARROW)                   14:57 M13  38   183
 39  JOSH SIMPSON   (CHILTERN H.)               15:05 M13  39   246
 40  ANDREW BENYON   (SILSON)                   15:13 M13  40   750
 41  JAMES FRANCIS   (HARROW)                   15:17 M13  41   181
 42  LUKE MCQUARRIE   (SILSON)                  16:19 M13  42   749
 43  CHRIS HILSDON   (BEDFORD & C)              16:41 M13  43    82
 44  JASON DICKENSON   (SILSON)                 16:56 M13  44   748
 45  DAVID SPICER   (STEVENAGE)                 17:53 M13  45   616

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       146     1    10    12    15
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        146     5     8     9    16
 3  BRACKNELL               115     2     4    17
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       114     6    19    21    24
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            104     3    11    20
 6  HARROW A.C.              96     7    26    27    28
 7  LUTON A.C.               68    18    23    29
 8  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   62    13    30    33
 9  OXFORD CITY              32    14
10  DACORUM & TRING          31    25    36
11  STEVENAGE & NH           15    32    45
12  SILSON JOGGERS           12    40    42    44

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  NICOLA SYKES   (BEDFORD & C)               21:21 F     1   105
  2  HELEN BARNES   (HEADINGTON)                22:23 F     2   706
  3  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 22:45 F     3     8
  4  CLAIRE BASSILL   (LUTON)                   23:01 F     4   411
  5  SELINA STAINES   (DACORUM)                 23:04 F     5   288
  6  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  23:08 F35   1   717
  7  CARLY SCOTT   (MILTON K)                   23:11 F     6    48
  8  LAURA BUTT   (CHILTERN H.)                 23:15 F35   2   237
  9  DIANE MOORE   (HEADINGTON)                 23:41 F     7   703
 10  DEBBIE WENMAN   (CHILTERN H.)              23:59 F35   3   223
 11  SARAH QUANTRILL   (CHILTERN H.)            24:04 F     8   239
 12  SARAH COX   (MILTON K)                     24:12 F     9    14
 13  FRANCES BURGE   (HEADINGTON)               24:29 F    10   694
 14  ALISON YOUNG   (CHILTERN H.)               24:39 F35   4   227
 15  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 24:43 F35   5   205
 16  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               24:45 F45   1   290
 17  SOPHIE GIBBENS   (MILTON K)                25:00 F    11    22
 18  CHARLOTTE FIRTH   (WINDSOR)                25:15 F    12   115
 19  CHARLOTTE STEPTOE   (AYLESBURY)            25:21 F    13   194
 20  HELEN FRIZZELL   (BEDFORD & C)             25:22 F    14   101
 21  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                25:26 F    15   229
 22  JOANNA BENHAM   (MILTON K)                 25:31 F    16     2
 23  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               25:48 F    17   417
 24  LINDA LYTOLLIS   (SILSON)                  25:51 F35   6   746
 25  LAUREN CRIPPS   (MILTON K)                 26:12 F    18    16
 26  LOUISE DOBBY   (CHILTERN H.)               26:19 F    19   225
 27  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           26:33 F    20   196
 28  YOLANDA EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                26:35 F    21   116
 29  HEATHER COOK   (SILSON)                    26:42 F    22   748
 30  JO WINFIELD   (LUTON)                      27:04 F35   7   413
 31  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                  27:19 F45   2   537
 32  ELIZABETH ROBERTS   (DACORUM)              27:22 F    23   289
 33  RACHEL CARD   (AYLESBURY)                  27:31 F    24   213
 34  ABIGAIL GOOCH   (MILTON K)                 27:32 F    25    24
 35  MANDY RICE   (AYLESBURY)                   27:33 F45   3   217
 36  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              27:37 F45   4   232
 37  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 27:45 F45   5   224
 38  LUCY ROE   (WINDSOR)                       28:00 F    26   121
 39  LISA BRODERICK   (MILTON K)                28:08 F    27     7
 40  EMMA COOMBES   (BEDFORD & C)               28:10 F    28   103
 41  JOANNA CARD   (AYLESBURY)                  28:28 F    29   212
 42  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 28:38 F45   6     1
 43  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             28:54 F45   7   218
 44  JULIE MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                  29:07 F35   8   214
 45  NICOLA HENRY   (DACORUM)                   29:16 F35   9   283
 46  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     29:30 F45   8   749
 47  VICKY SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)                29:34 F35  10   198
 48  REBECCA WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)              29:34 F    30    57
 49  HANNAH GRAHAM   (CHILTERN H.)              29:36 F    31   240
 50  MARIA CALLEIA   (MILTON K)                 29:56 F35  11     9
 51  SUE BARNES   (AYLESBURY)                   30:13 F55   1   197
 52  CHARLOTTE HARDY   (LUTON)                  30:19 F    32   412
 53  HEIDI FOLKARD   (CHILTERN H.)              30:23 F35  12   238
 54  MADELINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)                30:38 F45   9   745
 55  RUTH LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   30:44 F45  10   112
 56  CLAIRE MURRAY   (DACORUM)                  30:57 F35  13   285
 57  JANE LEE   (MILTON K)                      31:00 F    33    31
 58  EMMA COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)                 31:05 F    34   428
 59  DEBBIE TANK   (CHILTERN H.)                31:13 F35  14   231
 60  BRENDA KING   (CHILTERN H.)                31:54 F55   2   236
 61  URSULA GHALEB   (MILTON K)                 32:19 F55   3    21
 62  CAROL CRAWLEY   (DACORUM)                  32:36 F45  11   282
 63  CHRISTINE MOORE   (CHILTERN H.)            32:38 F45  12   230
 64  JANE PEEL   (CHILTERN H.)                  32:39 F45  13   233
 65  TAMARA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)             32:40 F35  15   234
 66  JACQUELINE MAYCOCK   (MILTON K)            33:59 F55   4    34
 67  EMMA SAMBROOK   (SILSON)                   34:50 F35  16   742
 68  JANINA POWNALL   (MILTON K)                36:57 F45  14    43

TEAM RESULT
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         246     2     6     9    13
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  237     3     7    12    17
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       233     8    10    11    14
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       182    15    19    27    33
 5  DACORUM & TRING         178     5    16    32    45
 6  LUTON A.C.              167     4    23    30    52
 7  BEDFORD & COUNTY        146     1    20    40
 8  WINDSOR SE&H            137    18    28    38    55
 9  SILSON JOGGERS          123    24    29    46    54
10  OXFORD CITY              38    31
11  MAIDENHEAD               11    58


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       208     8    10    14    36
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       139    15    35    43    44
 3  DACORUM & TRING          97    16    45    56    62
 4  SILSON JOGGERS           85    24    46    54    67
 5  HEADINGTON R.R.          63     6
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   57    42    50    61    66
 7  LUTON A.C.               39    30
 8  OXFORD CITY              38    31
 9  WINDSOR SE&H             14    55

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  MELISSA HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                  18:05 F17   1   555
  2  HANNAH WALKER   (DACORUM)                  18:09 F20   1   284
  3  JOANNA LIVESEY   (MILTON K)                20:00 F17   2    45
  4  BEX MYERS   (WINDSOR)                      20:09 F17   3   118
  5  LOUISA LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                 20:13 F20   2   124
  6  EMILY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               20:19 F17   4    75
  7  SARAH CAUNT   (BEDFORD & C)                20:27 F20   3    88
  8  RACHEL CAVE   (BEDFORD & C)                20:36 F20   4    87
  9  SIMEI SNYMAN   (BEDFORD & C)               20:56 F20   5    90
 10  FAITH SMITH   (WINDSOR)                    21:04 F20   6   125
 11  TARLEY BARNES   (BEDFORD & C)              21:17 F20   7    89
 12  LAUREN RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)               21:23 F17   5   311
 13  DANI SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                  21:28 F17   6   312
 14  JESSICA SWEENEY   (MILTON K)               21:42 F17   7    46
 15  RACHEL MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                21:54 F17   8   315
 16  AMBER WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)               21:56 F17   9    77
 17  CLAIRE BAINES   (BRACKNELL)                22:14 F20   8   313
 18  JESS PYE   (BRACKNELL)                     22:22 F17  10   314
 19  LOIS BOND   (WINDSOR)                      22:28 F17  11   116
 20  BECKY HARDING   (DACORUM)                  22:49 F20   9   281
 21  MATILDA SCHEUBER   (STEVENAGE)             23:15 F20  10   624
 22  JULIA WHITE   (STEVENAGE)                  23:37 F17  12   622
 23  ROSIE KEANE   (LUTON)                      23:39 F17  13   414
 24  REBECCA MOORHOUSE   (CHILTERN H.)          23:50 F20  11   252
 25  SARAH MCDADE   (BRACKNELL)                 24:00 F20  12   317
 26  JESSICA LANGSTON   (AYLESBURY)             24:40 F17  14   216
 27  CHRISTINA NICHOLLS   (CHILTERN H.)          0:00 F17  15   253

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H             65     4     5    10
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY         63     6     7     8
 3  BRACKNELL                44    12    13    15
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   39     3    14
 5  DACORUM & TRING          34     2    20
 6  OXFORD CITY              27     1
 7  STEVENAGE & NH           13    21    22
 8  LUTON A.C.                5    23
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS         5    24    27
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY         2    26

Under 15 Girls
  1  MELANIE WOOD   (MILTON K)                  11:18 F15   1    31
  2  EMILY WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)             11:27 F15   2    74
  3  BETH SWORDS   (MILTON K)                   12:07 F15   3    32
  4  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    12:12 F15   4    33
  5  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  12:24 F15   5   126
  6  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               12:26 F15   6    72
  7  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             12:29 F15   7    82
  8  BECKY BERGER-NORTH   (BRACKNELL)           12:35 F15   8   306
  9  JADE WALKER   (OXFORD)                     12:40 F15   9   560
 10  RUTH FLORY   (BEDFORD & C)                 12:50 F15  10    77
 11  LAURA BROWN   (DACORUM)                    12:55 F15  11   266
 12  KATY PARTINGTON   (AYLESBURY)              12:56 F15  12   204
 13  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              13:03 F15  13   405
 14  BECKY TURTON   (BRACKNELL)                 13:13 F15  14   303
 15  STEPH CLAYTON   (MILTON K)                 13:15 F15  15    37
 16  MEGAN SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             13:18 F15  16    78
 17  SOPHIE REYNOLDS   (WINDSOR)                13:25 F15  17   113
 18  REBECCA BYREN   (OXFORD)                   13:31 F15  18   541
 19  ANNA MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                   13:34 F15  19   216
 20  HANNAH DEWHURST   (STEVENAGE)              13:35 F15  20   616
 21  CLAIRE WARD   (STEVENAGE)                  13:43 F15  21   622
 22  ELLA ROW   (BRACKNELL)                     13:44 F15  22   301
 23  BECCI ARMORGIE   (DACORUM)                 13:48 F15  23   276
 24  EMMA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                     13:56 F15  24   112
 25  LORNA ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   14:02 F15  25    36
 26  GRACE COLLINS   (BRACKNELL)                14:04 F15  26   302
 27  LEAH RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)                14:09 F15  27    83
 28  ADELE RAINSFORD   (HARROW)                 14:10 F15  28   171
 29  BROGAN FIELDEN   (BEDFORD & C)             14:11 F15  29    80
 30  SOPHIE OLAH   (DACORUM)                    14:12 F15  30   282
 31  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  14:15 F15  31    34
 32  SARAH PIKE   (STEVENAGE)                   14:17 F15  32   615
 33  GRACE KEANE   (LUTON)                      14:18 F15  33   418
 34  LOUISE LIGHTFOOT   (AYLESBURY)             14:20 F15  34   191
 35  JADE LEGGITT   (MILTON K)                  14:21 F15  35    43
 36  SOPHIE MORRIS   (DACORUM)                  14:25 F15  36   273
 37  CLAIRE WOLF   (HARROW)                     14:27 F15  37   172
 38  VERITY KYLEY   (WINDSOR)                   14:42 F15  38   125
 39  ROSIE ADAMS   (WINDSOR)                    14:54 F15  39   111
 40  SARAH GROVER   (DACORUM)                   14:56 F15  40   275
 41  BRYONY HARDING   (DACORUM)                 15:06 F15  41   280
 42  CHARLOTTE BAIRD   (STEVENAGE)              15:07 F15  42   623
 43  LAUREN MILLS   (WINDSOR)                   15:14 F15  43   117
 44  LAUREN WOOD   (MILTON K)                   15:30 F15  44    38
 45  CHARLIE CORNWELL   (AYLESBURY)             15:30 F15  45   208
 46  TASHA CORNWELL   (AYLESBURY)               16:32 F15  46   200

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  165     1     3     4    15
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        163     2     6     7    10
 3  BRACKNELL               118     8    14    22    26
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            104     5    17    24    38
 5  DACORUM & TRING          88    11    23    30    36
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY        78    12    19    34    45
 7  STEVENAGE & NH           73    20    21    32    42
 8  OXFORD CITY              67     9    18
 9  LUTON A.C.               48    13    33
10  HARROW A.C.              29    28    37

Under 13 Girls
  1  JASMINE FINLAY   (MILTON K)                 9:02 F13   1     1
  2  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)               9:13 F13   2    86
  3  CONNIE LEWIS   (CHILTERN H.)                9:15 F13   3   232
  4  ELLIE HEMMING   (BEDFORD & C)               9:20 F13   4    81
  5  BETHANY HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   9:25 F13   5   535
  6  SKY DRAPER   (HARROW)                       9:33 F13   6   160
  7  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                       9:41 F13   7   414
  8  AMY HARRIS   (CHILTERN H.)                  9:49 F13   8   227
  9  MEGAN ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                9:52 F13   9    85
 10  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                    9:56 F13  10   111
 11  SOPHIE BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                10:00 F13  11   415
 12  ELLIE HUDSON   (LUTON)                     10:07 F13  12   413
 13  GEORGIA HAZELL   (STEVENAGE)               10:10 F13  13   613
 14  LOREN KEIGHLEY   (MILTON K)                10:14 F13  14     2
 15  RUBERL REDNIGHT   (AYLESBURY)              10:15 F13  15   198
 16  VICTORIA BIRCH   (BRACKNELL)               10:16 F13  16   299
 17  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    10:18 F13  17   410
 18  ROSALIND FIRTH   (CHILTERN H.)             10:19 F13  18   233
 19  TESS PRITCHARD   (BRACKNELL)               10:25 F13  19   298
 20  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)               10:26 F13  20     3
 21  KAYLEIGH BARNES   (BEDFORD & C)            10:29 F13  21    83
 22  RACHEL MCCANN   (AYLESBURY)                10:31 F13  22   196
 23  REBECCA HOWARD   (BRACKNELL)               10:37 F13  23   297
 24  DANIELLE MURPHY   (STEVENAGE)              10:38 F13  24   612
 25  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                10:39 F13  25   270
 26  MYA WALKER   (OXFORD)                      10:40 F13  26   531
 27  LUCY ELLIS   (AYLESBURY)                   10:40 F13  27   194
 28  ELISSA CLARKE   (OXFORD)                   10:45 F13  28   550
 29  EMILY PARTINGTON   (AYLESBURY)             10:59 F13  29   211
 30  ARMOREL TRIBBECK   (BEDFORD & C)           11:06 F13  30    82
 31  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       11:07 F13  31   164
 32  KATHERINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               11:21 F13  32   419
 33  CHRISTIE TILLIE   (LUTON)                  11:24 F13  33   412
 34  AMY BUTTIVANT   (CHILTERN H.)              11:24 F13  34   222
 35  BETH MORTON   (MILTON K)                   11:26 F13  35     8
 36  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               11:40 F13  36   168
 37  NATALIE THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)             11:41 F13  37   202
 38  EMILY HANCOCK   (WINDSOR)                  11:43 F13  38   112
 39  SARAH IRELAND   (AYLESBURY)                11:46 F13  39   199
 40  HANNAH SELVEY   (MILTON K)                 11:47 F13  40     5
 41  SOPHIE BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)             11:48 F13  41   201
 42  ALICE HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                 11:49 F13  42   235
 43  LUCY BROOKS   (BEDFORD & C)                12:05 F13  43    80
 44  ELLA MILLS   (SILSON)                      12:10 F13  44   744
 45  SOPHIE THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)              12:13 F13  45   203
 46  KATIE WATKINS   (HARROW)                   12:19 F13  46   161
 47  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                12:23 F13  47   163
 48  SOPHIE KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                12:27 F13  48   614
 49  RACHEL O'NEILL   (HARROW)                  12:35 F13  49   159
 50  AISLING DRAPER   (HARROW)                  12:56 F13  50   162
 51  ELIZABETH BECKLEY   (HARROW)               12:58 F13  51   169
 52  CATHERINE STRUTT   (HARROW)                13:12 F13  52   167
 53  KATIE ROYALS   (CHILTERN H.)               15:05 F13  53   223

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        180     2     4     9    21
 2  LUTON A.C.              169     7    11    12    17
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       153     3     8    18    34
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  146     1    14    20    35
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       123    15    22    27    29
 6  BRACKNELL               104    16    19    23
 7  OXFORD CITY             103     5    26    28
 8  HARROW A.C.              97     6    31    36    46
 9  STEVENAGE & NH           77    13    24    48
10  WINDSOR SE&H             60    10    38
11  DACORUM & TRING          29    25
12  SILSON JOGGERS           10    44


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2377  1825   552
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1964  1377   587
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1962  1571   391
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1898  1513   385
 5  HARROW A.C.            1864  1738   126
 6  LUTON A.C.             1567  1178   389
 7  OXFORD CITY            1444  1209   235
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.        1439  1193   246
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         1272  1139   133
10  DACORUM & TRING        1047   718   329
11  WINDSOR SE&H            791   425   366
12  STEVENAGE & NH          595   432   163
13  BRACKNELL               587   321   266
14  MAIDENHEAD              242   231    11


Male Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1825  1444    77   158   146
 2  HARROW A.C.            1738  1620     1    21    96
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1571  1268    40   117   146
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1513  1270         129   114
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1377  1107    64   144    62
 6  OXFORD CITY            1209  1141          36    32
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.        1193  1193
 8  LUTON A.C.             1178  1003    62    45    68
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         1139  1107          20    12
10  DACORUM & TRING         718   553    24   110    31
11  STEVENAGE & NH          432   388    22     7    15
12  WINDSOR SE&H            425   282    30     9   104
13  BRACKNELL               321    92    16    98   115
14  MAIDENHEAD              231   231


Female Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  587   237    39   165   146
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        552   146    63   163   180
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       391   233     5         153
 4  LUTON A.C.              389   167     5    48   169
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       385   182     2    78   123
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            366   137    65   104    60
 7  DACORUM & TRING         329   178    34    88    29
 8  BRACKNELL               266          44   118   104
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.         246   246
10  OXFORD CITY             235    38    27    67   103
11  STEVENAGE & NH          163          13    73    77
12  SILSON JOGGERS          133   123                10
13  HARROW A.C.             126                29    97
14  MAIDENHEAD               11    11


Seniors Overall Score
 1  HARROW A.C.            1620  1620
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1590  1444   146
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1501  1268   233
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1452  1270   182
 5  HEADINGTON R.R.        1439  1193   246
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1344  1107   237
 7  SILSON JOGGERS         1230  1107   123
 8  OXFORD CITY            1179  1141    38
 9  LUTON A.C.             1170  1003   167
10  DACORUM & TRING         731   553   178
11  WINDSOR SE&H            419   282   137
12  STEVENAGE & NH          388   388
13  MAIDENHEAD              242   231    11
14  BRACKNELL                92    92


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        787    77   158   146    63   163   180
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  620    64   144    62    39   165   146
 3  BRACKNELL               495    16    98   115    44   118   104
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       461    40   117   146     5         153
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       446         129   114     2    78   123
 6  LUTON A.C.              397    62    45    68     5    48   169
 7  WINDSOR SE&H            372    30     9   104    65   104    60
 8  DACORUM & TRING         316    24   110    31    34    88    29
 9  OXFORD CITY             265          36    32    27    67   103
10  HARROW A.C.             244     1    21    96          29    97
11  STEVENAGE & NH          207    22     7    15    13    73    77
12  SILSON JOGGERS           42          20    12                10