Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2008/2009 Round 4

Held at Wing on 03 January 2009

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 14  CHARLIE MAY                      31.30       215    M     9
 25  PAUL GREGORY                     32.43       193    M50   1
 39  FRANK ROONEY                     33.53       198    M20   7
 42  ANDY ROLT                        34.11       217    M40   7
 45  TIM JONES                        34.24       206    M50   4
 55  DAVID MAISEY                     35.11       194    M    33
 66  JAMES FERGUSON                   36.19       211    M20  11
 71  MICK O'CONNOR                    36.41       210    M50   9
 76  COLIN STEPTOE                    37.10       173    M50  11
 77  IAN THOMPSON                     37.21       214    M40  17
 92  ADAM JOHNSON                     38.22       207    M20  12
103  ALAN ROBERTS                     38.40       208    M40  26
105  DANNY WIZARD                     39.04       218    M50  20
111  MARK FALLAIZE                    40.01       196    M    45
138  CLIVE FALLAIZE                   43.13       197    M40  36
148  JOHN GIBSON                      44.24       212    M50  38
159  SHANE HOWSON                     46.55       195    M    51

Under 15 Boys

  3  TOMMY ATKINS                     14.23       202    M15   3
  7  WILL GURTON                      14.47       204    M15   6
 18  JAMES BENNEWITH                  15.31       211    M15  17
 35  DAN GURTON                       16.32       203    M15  33
 37  GEORGE LANGSTON                  16.55       206    M15  35

Under 13 Boys

  6  PATRICK TAYLOR                   12.19       196    M13   6
 19  RORY SEENINS                     12.59       197    M13  19
 21  BRADLEY ALDER                    13.02       195    M13  21
 24  KIERAN LINDARS                   13.24       219    M13  24

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 15  JULIA AUSTIN                     24.43       205    F35   5
 19  CHARLOTTE STEPTOE                25.21       194    F    13
 27  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD               26.33       196    F    20
 33  RACHEL CARD                      27.31       213    F    24
 35  MANDY RICE                       27.33       217    F45   3
 41  JOANNA CARD                      28.28       212    F    29
 43  HEATHER FALLAIZE                 28.54       218    F45   7
 44  JULIE MADRY                      29.07       214    F35   8
 47  VICKY SHELDON                    29.34       198    F35  10
 51  SUE BARNES                       30.13       197    F55   1

Junior/U17 Ladies

 26  JESSICA LANGSTON                 24.40       216    F17  14

Under 15 Girls

 12  KATY PARTINGTON                  12.56       204    F15  12
 19  ANNA MADRY                       13.34       216    F15  19
 34  LOUISE LIGHTFOOT                 14.20       191    F15  34
 45  CHARLIE CORNWELL                 15.30       208    F15  45
 46  TASHA CORNWELL                   16.32       200    F15  46

Under 13 Girls

 15  RUBERL REDNIGHT                  10.15       198    F13  15
 22  RACHEL MCCANN                    10.31       196    F13  22
 27  LUCY ELLIS                       10.40       194    F13  27
 29  EMILY PARTINGTON                 10.59       211    F13  29
 37  NATALIE THOMPSON                 11.41       202    F13  37
 39  SARAH IRELAND                    11.46       199    F13  39
 41  SOPHIE BENNEWITH                 11.48       201    F13  41
 45  SOPHIE THOMPSON                  12.13       203    F13  45

Under 11 Boys

 18  ETHAN LUCK                        6.21       191
 27  DANIEL LINDARS                    6.41       210
 36  WILLIAM RALSTON                   6.55       192
 40  DUNCAN MACKINNON                  7.19       194
 44  EUAN MACKINNON                    7.31       193
 47  WILLIAM DAVISON                   7.40       214

Under 11 Girls

  1  ALICE WRIGHT                      5.59       215
  7  SIOBHAN MOTTRAM                   6.27       211
 19  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER               6.47       220
 31  ERIN ALDER                        7.09       212
 55  LEONE GLASSON                     8.15       208
 56  MEGAN JENKINS                     8.22       207

BEDFORD & C


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  ANDREW INSKIP                    30.10        92    M     3
  7  ROBERT HEANEY                    30.39        84    M20   3
  9  NEIL MILLER                      30.59        81    M     6
 11  STEVEN TUTTLE                    31.09        80    M20   4
 16  CHRIS RILEY                      31.39        76    M    11
 22  ALEX BELLEW                      32.30        86    M20   5
 38  DAVE CHESHIRE                    33.52        90    M40   6
 49  MATT RAW                         34.52        98    M    28
 67  PAUL WESTROPE                    36.26        78    M40  12
115  ROBERT LANDS                     40.14        87    M50  24
130  PETE SNYMAN                      42.18        88    M40  34

Under 17 Men

  2  JACK GOODWIN                     18.55        76    M17   2
  7  TOM CORBETT                      20.31        73    M17   7
 10  LUKE TURNBULL                    20.52        79    M17  10
 12  MATT BERGIN                      21.07        71    M17  12
 14  PATRICK STEWART                  21.29        78    M17  14

Under 15 Boys

  5  BEN ALCOCK                       14.39       110    M15   4
  6  JAKE OXENHAM                     14.42       102    M15   5
 10  LUKE ANGELL                      14.59        93    M15   9
 13  BEN CHURCHMAN                    15.03        96    M15  12
 17  SCOTT PROCTOR                    15.26       101    M15  16
 20  ANDREW MINNEY                    15.34       104    M15  19
 26  CHRIS THORNLEY                   16.08       100    M15  25
 27  MATTHEW NICHOLSON                16.09       103    M15  26
 31  LUKE SCOTT                       16.18        94    M15
 39  GEORGE VINCE                     17.05        99    M15  37

Under 13 Boys

  5  JACK DOUGLAS                     12.06        72    M13   5
  8  TOM STEAD                        12.26        77    M13   8
  9  JOSH SAUNDERS                    12.30        76    M13   9
 16  MATTHEW BRAY                     12.48        71    M13  16
 22  JONATHAN JANES                   13.04        74    M13  22
 37  JAMES THORNLEY                   14.52        85    M13  37
 43  CHRIS HILSDON                    16.41        82    M13  43

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  NICOLA SYKES                     21.21       105    F     1
 20  HELEN FRIZZELL                   25.22       101    F    14
 40  EMMA COOMBES                     28.10       103    F    28

Junior/U17 Ladies

  6  EMILY RELTON                     20.19        75    F17   4
  7  SARAH CAUNT                      20.27        88    F20   3
  8  RACHEL CAVE                      20.36        87    F20   4
  9  SIMEI SNYMAN                     20.56        90    F20   5
 11  TARLEY BARNES                    21.17        89    F20   7
 16  AMBER WRIGHT                     21.56        77    F17   9

Under 15 Girls

  2  EMILY WALLBANK                   11.27        74    F15   2
  6  ALICE BURGIN                     12.26        72    F15   6
  7  REBECCA MURRAY                   12.29        82    F15   7
 10  RUTH FLORY                       12.50        77    F15  10
 16  MEGAN SHREEVES                   13.18        78    F15  16
 27  LEAH RELTON                      14.09        83    F15  27
 29  BROGAN FIELDEN                   14.11        80    F15  29

Under 13 Girls

  2  ALANAH HARRIS                     9.13        86    F13   2
  4  ELLIE HEMMING                     9.20        81    F13   4
  9  MEGAN ANGELL                      9.52        85    F13   9
 21  KAYLEIGH BARNES                  10.29        83    F13  21
 30  ARMOREL TRIBBECK                 11.06        82    F13  30
 43  LUCY BROOKS                      12.05        80    F13  43

Under 11 Boys

  8  CAMERON WESTROPE                  5.52        95
 10  DANIEL CURRAN                     5.55        90
 19  ROB ANGELL                        6.23        89
 25  TOM ANGELL                        6.33        91
 28  MATTHEW MARSOM                    6.42        92
 42  PAUL ANGELL                       7.26        87

Under 11 Girls

 14  ALICE WALLBANK                    6.40        72
 16  COURTNEY HUNTER                   6.45        71
 21  ANNABEL SHREEVES                  6.52        73
 40  ELLIE SHREEVES                    7.23        74

BRACKNELL


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

116  MARK LEE                         40.16       297    M40  28
150  GUY MITCHELL-DWELLY              44.30       301    M50  40

Under 17 Men

 16  SAM LONDON                       22.16       312    M17  16
 22  CHRIS LARSEN                     25.36       311    M17  22

Under 15 Boys

  1  ZAK SEDDON                       13.37       302    M15   1
  9  ADAM WIMBLEDON                   14.56       303    M15   8
 36  JAMES MITCHEL                    16.40       301    M15  34

Under 13 Boys

  2  TOM JOHNSON                      11.27       291    M13   2
  4  MATTHEW SEDDON                   11.46       294    M13   4
 17  STEVEN PAYNE                     12.49       293    M13  17

Junior/U17 Ladies

 12  LAUREN RAYMENT                   21.23       311    F17   5
 13  DANI SEDDON                      21.28       312    F17   6
 15  RACHEL MCCLAY                    21.54       315    F17   8
 17  CLAIRE BAINES                    22.14       313    F20   8
 18  JESS PYE                         22.22       314    F17  10
 25  SARAH MCDADE                     24.00       317    F20  12

Under 15 Girls

  8  BECKY BERGER-NORTH               12.35       306    F15   8
 14  BECKY TURTON                     13.13       303    F15  14
 22  ELLA ROW                         13.44       301    F15  22
 26  GRACE COLLINS                    14.04       302    F15  26

Under 13 Girls

 16  VICTORIA BIRCH                   10.16       299    F13  16
 19  TESS PRITCHARD                   10.25       298    F13  19
 23  REBECCA HOWARD                   10.37       297    F13  23

Under 11 Boys

  3  STEVE SEDDON                      5.39       291

Under 11 Girls

  4  GRACE GODDARD                     6.19       293
  5  HOPE GODDARD                      6.20       294
  6  RIA WINGFIELD                     6.25       295
  8  SIANNAH RAYMENT                   6.28       291

CHILTERN H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  8  EDDIE O'GORMAN                   30.57       221    M     5
 17  FABIAN DOWNS                     31.55       224    M    12
 21  MATTHEW BENNETT                  32.29       251    M    16
 30  STUART ELLERBY                   33.12       257    M    20
 52  RICHARD QUANTRILL                35.05       252    M    31
 58  JOHN TAYLOR                      35.55       235    M    34
 73  STEVE PERKIN                     36.51       222    M40  15
 82  IAN LAWSON                       37.46       254    M40  19
 83  ROGER ELLERBY                    37.47       226    M50  13
 89  GARY WALFORD                     38.09       242    M40  21
117  ADE MCCORMACK                    40.36       246    M40  29
133  ALEX PEPPER                      42.39       253    M40  35
139  NIGEL DERBY                      43.36       255    M40  37
147  MELVYN FOLKARD                   44.19       244    M50  37
152  JOHN BEEDLE                      44.44       245    M40  42
157  ROB ENGERS                       46.27       229    M40  44
160  TONY MOLESWORTH                  47.03       236    M60   9
174  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT                52.39       237    M60  16
178  DOUG SMITH                       55.35       250    M50  46

Under 17 Men

  9  ALLAN STEWART                    20.41       258    M17   9
 15  ALEX WATSON                      21.56       260    M17  15
 17  DANIEL LOACH                     22.46       257    M17  17

Under 15 Boys

 11  DAN BARRACLOUGH                  15.00       248    M15  10
 19  GEORGE GILLINGWATER              15.34       244    M15  18
 22  LIAM MCDONALD                    15.40       243    M15  21
 23  OLIVER CHURCH                    15.46       242    M15  22
 25  JACK DUTTON                      16.05       241    M15  24
 34  JACK WALKER                      16.28       247    M15  32
 42  BEN HALL                         17.30       250    M15  40

Under 13 Boys

  1  MICHAEL GODDARD                  11.07       242    M13   1
 10  JAMES MCCARTHY                   12.32       244    M13  10
 12  ALEX JOHNSON                     12.42       247    M13  12
 15  ANDREW STENNING                  12.47       243    M13  15
 31  TOBY JONES                       13.41       260    M13  31
 34  SAM BUTCHER                      14.15       257    M13  34
 35  JOE AHERNE                       14.26       249    M13  35
 39  JOSH SIMPSON                     15.05       246    M13  39

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  8  LAURA BUTT                       23.15       237    F35   2
 10  DEBBIE WENMAN                    23.59       223    F35   3
 11  SARAH QUANTRILL                  24.04       239    F     8
 14  ALISON YOUNG                     24.39       227    F35   4
 21  SIAN THOMAS                      25.26       229    F    15
 26  LOUISE DOBBY                     26.19       225    F    19
 36  BARBARA RALPH                    27.37       232    F45   4
 37  KATE LOACH                       27.45       224    F45   5
 49  HANNAH GRAHAM                    29.36       240    F    31
 53  HEIDI FOLKARD                    30.23       238    F35  12
 59  DEBBIE TANK                      31.13       231    F35  14
 60  BRENDA KING                      31.54       236    F55   2
 63  CHRISTINE MOORE                  32.38       230    F45  12
 64  JANE PEEL                        32.39       233    F45  13
 65  TAMARA FAWCETT                   32.40       234    F35  15

Junior/U17 Ladies

 24  REBECCA MOORHOUSE                23.50       252    F20  11
 27  CHRISTINA NICHOLLS                0.00       253    F17  15

Under 13 Girls

  3  CONNIE LEWIS                      9.15       232    F13   3
  8  AMY HARRIS                        9.49       227    F13   8
 18  ROSALIND FIRTH                   10.19       233    F13  18
 34  AMY BUTTIVANT                    11.24       222    F13  34
 42  ALICE HALL                       11.49       235    F13  42
 53  KATIE ROYALS                     15.05       223    F13  53

Under 11 Boys

  1  BILL HUGHES                       5.35       227
  2  WILL PERKIN                       5.37       222
 13  DAVID WILLCOX                     6.09       224
 17  JONATHAN STENNING                 6.18       221
 21  JOSHUA HUGHES                     6.27       225
 33  CHARLES PAGE                      6.52       233
 43  MATTHEW HARRIS                    7.27       229

Under 11 Girls

  3  CLAIRE BUTTIVANT                  6.10       221
 10  HANNAH MORTON                     6.31       232
 15  ROBYN LISLE                       6.42       227
 22  ORLA FAWCETT                      6.53       229
 26  JESSICA EMPSON                    7.01       222
 28  KATIE BENCH                       7.03       236
 34  RACHEL PADWICK                    7.12       226
 41  EMILY HESLOP                      7.28       238
 42  EMILY BENCH                       7.31       237
 51  AMY FAWCETT                       7.43       228
 54  AMBER CADMAN                      8.14       240

DACORUM


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 12  ANDREW CRACKNELL                 31.13       265    M     8
 31  TOM SHELDRICK                    33.14       264    M20   6
 98  DAN MEANEY                       38.31       275    M50  18
128  MARTIN ARNOLD                    42.12       267    M40  33
135  DAVID GRIMSDALE                  42.46       278    M50  31
161  JOHN COOPER                      47.07       270    M60  10
163  PETER DOLMAN                     47.53       277    M50  43
167  JAMES KEELING                    49.17       280    M40  48
168  DAVID IVES                       49.53       276    M60  11
172  PETER BAILEY                     51.57       271    M60  15
176  FABIAN MILLS                     54.48       269    M60  18

Under 17 Men

  3  MATT SALT                        19.45       266    M17   3

Under 15 Boys

  8  OLIVER GLYN                      14.48       272    M15   7
 21  GREG BENNETT                     15.39       283    M15  20
 24  ROSS TAYLOR                      15.59       277    M15  23
 29  JACK EYKELBOSCH                  16.14       286    M15  28

Under 13 Boys

 25  MATTHEW SIMPSON                  13.26       279    M13  25
 36  JACK QUORELL                     14.37       278    M13  36

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  5  SELINA STAINES                   23.04       288    F     5
 16  CATHERINE DAVIES                 24.45       290    F45   1
 32  ELIZABETH ROBERTS                27.22       289    F    23
 45  NICOLA HENRY                     29.16       283    F35   9
 56  CLAIRE MURRAY                    30.57       285    F35  13
 62  CAROL CRAWLEY                    32.36       282    F45  11

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  HANNAH WALKER                    18.09       284    F20   1
 20  BECKY HARDING                    22.49       281    F20   9

Under 15 Girls

 11  LAURA BROWN                      12.55       266    F15  11
 23  BECCI ARMORGIE                   13.48       276    F15  23
 30  SOPHIE OLAH                      14.12       282    F15  30
 36  SOPHIE MORRIS                    14.25       273    F15  36
 40  SARAH GROVER                     14.56       275    F15  40
 41  BRYONY HARDING                   15.06       280    F15  41

Under 13 Girls

 25  SARAH NEEDLEMAN                  10.39       270    F13  25

Under 11 Boys

  4  JONTY WAGERLEIGH                  5.43       277
 11  LOUIS GLYN                        6.03       271
 35  LUKE BRADLEY                      6.54       287
 39  ROBERT NEEDLEMAN                  7.14       268
 41  DOMINIC EVANS                     7.24       269

Under 11 Girls

 39  PHOEBE BOYD                       7.22       279

HARROW


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  ADAM BOWDEN                      29.28       162    M     1
  2  RICHARD FRANZESE                 30.08       187    M     2
  4  DAVE BRANFOOT                    30.27       152    M     4
 10  DAMIAN NEVINS                    31.00       164    M     7
 13  JULIAN CRITCHLOW                 31.21       185    M40   1
 18  JIM COOPER                       32.18       151    M    13
 20  ALAN WRAY                        32.26       168    M    15
 27  CHRIS FINILL                     32.50       163    M50   2
 32  MATTHEW CAREY                    33.15       186    M    21
 33  MOHAMMED RAHIM                   33.19       167    M    22
 36  JOHN BIGNALL                     33.37       188    M40   4
 41  MATTHEW JUDSON                   34.03       170    M20   8
 61  MARK CRANWELL                    36.04       175    M    35
 85  KEVIN CONCANNON                  37.59       166    M50  14
 94  RICHARD FRANCIS                  38.26       183    M40  23
106  MIKE KELLY                       39.05       169    M    44
126  CHAD MCLEOD                      41.30       174    M    49
127  KEVIN DRAPER                     41.32       159    M40  32
136  ROSS BLOOM                       42.48       178    M50  32
146  JIM MOSELEY                      44.18       189    M50  36
165  GREG DAVIS                       49.04       182    M50  44
177  TONY BUSH                        55.15       171    M60  19

Under 17 Men

 26  ORONDE SAUNDERS                  27.55       164    M17  26

Under 15 Boys

 33  AVI BROWN                        16.27       167    M15  31
 44  NICHOLAS DAVIS                   17.53       166    M15  42

Under 13 Boys

  7  LEWIS HAWKINS                    12.24       180    M13   7
 26  KAI HAMMOND                      13.29       184    M13  26
 27  OLIVER HURCUM                    13.30       182    M13  27
 28  LEWIS SEXTON                     13.37       185    M13  28
 38  JONATHAN HILL                    14.57       183    M13  38
 41  JAMES FRANCIS                    15.17       181    M13  41

Under 15 Girls

 28  ADELE RAINSFORD                  14.10       171    F15  28
 37  CLAIRE WOLF                      14.27       172    F15  37

Under 13 Girls

  6  SKY DRAPER                        9.33       160    F13   6
 31  NAN SMART                        11.07       164    F13  31
 36  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR                11.40       168    F13  36
 46  KATIE WATKINS                    12.19       161    F13  46
 47  SOPHIE EDWARDSON                 12.23       163    F13  47
 49  RACHEL O'NEILL                   12.35       159    F13  49
 50  AISLING DRAPER                   12.56       162    F13  50
 51  ELIZABETH BECKLEY                12.58       169    F13  51
 52  CATHERINE STRUTT                 13.12       167    F13  52

Under 11 Boys

 15  TOBY MCDERMOTT                    6.16       172
 16  OWEN HURCUM                       6.17       177
 22  NICHOLAS HAWKINS                  6.27       164
 29  JOSEPH OUTTRIM                    6.43       178
 32  BILLY SEXTON                      6.49       176
 34  MILES WHITE                       6.53       174
 37  NICHOLAS WHITE                    6.58       175
 45  SHEA HOLLOWAY                     7.32       173
 49  PAUL RAINSFORD                   10.07       179

Under 11 Girls

 43  ANNIE FLYNN                       7.32       151
 44  ROSA SMART                        7.33       152
 53  MARIA HILL                        8.00       153

HEADINGTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 19  CHRIS DETTMAR                    32.21       705    M    14
 23  VASILI ZVEREV                    32.36       696    M40   2
 26  JULIAN LHOMME                    32.45       691    M    18
 46  RICHARD SKILBECK                 34.38       707    M    26
 50  MARTIN DUNMORE                   34.58       704    M    29
 57  JOHN GRIFFITHS                   35.55       708    M50   5
 68  ROGER THETFORD                   36.29       715    M40  13
 84  ALAN DARBYSHIRE                  37.51       712    M40  20
107  NEVILLE BAKER                    39.13       720    M50  21
109  MICHAEL WORTHINGTON              39.18       711    M60   3
121  DAVID BURTON                     40.59       698    M    47
144  JOHN WORTH                       44.04       716    M40  41
151  GRAHAM NORRIS                    44.38       699    M60   6
158  JOHN COPE                        46.52       695    M40  45

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  HELEN BARNES                     22.23       706    F     2
  6  JUDE CRAFT                       23.08       717    F35   1
  9  DIANE MOORE                      23.41       703    F     7
 13  FRANCES BURGE                    24.29       694    F    10

HERTS P


Under 15 Boys

  4  EDWARD SHEPHERD                  14.26       981    M15

Under 11 Boys

 20  GEORGE COOK                       6.26       973

LUTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  TOM BEST                         30.34       392    M20   1
 28  STUART STILL                     33.02       404    M40   3
 48  LIAM MCNABOLA                    34.48       398    M    27
 56  STUART BAIRD                     35.20       395    M20  10
 59  ROBIN HUDSON                     35.59       413    M40  10
 60  KEITH MCLELLAN                   36.01       414    M50   6
 87  ALAN DAGLISH                     38.06       411    M50  16
124  PETER KEAN                       41.09       405    M40  31
149  RICHARD HARDY                    44.26       409    M50  39
164  PAUL BROOKS                      48.44       407    M40  46

Under 17 Men

  1  JOHN MCDONNELL                   18.52       412    M17   1
  6  SEAN STILL                       20.25       417    M17   6
 19  DANIEL JOHNSON                   23.51       420    M17  19
 20  MATTHEW TILLEY                   24.40       407    M17  20

Under 15 Boys

 30  DALE WESTON                      16.16       413    M15  29
 32  JORDAN SMALLIE                   16.24       414    M15  30
 41  DANIEL REYNOLDS                  17.21       416    M15  39
 47  DANIEL KELLY                     19.23       412    M15  45

Under 13 Boys

 18  GEORGE WARD                      12.52       391    M13  18
 23  THOMAS HUDSON                    13.22       393    M13  23
 29  RHYS LEWIS                       13.38       394    M13  29

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  CLAIRE BASSILL                   23.01       411    F     4
 23  CHRISTINE LATHWELL               25.48       417    F    17
 30  JO WINFIELD                      27.04       413    F35   7
 52  CHARLOTTE HARDY                  30.19       412    F    32

Junior/U17 Ladies

 23  ROSIE KEANE                      23.39       414    F17  13

Under 15 Girls

 13  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN              13.03       405    F15  13
 33  GRACE KEANE                      14.18       418    F15  33

Under 13 Girls

  7  ELLIE STILL                       9.41       414    F13   7
 11  SOPHIE BILLINGTON                10.00       415    F13  11
 12  ELLIE HUDSON                     10.07       413    F13  12
 17  HANNAH FARMER                    10.18       410    F13  17
 32  KATHERINE LATHWELL               11.21       419    F13  32
 33  CHRISTIE TILLIE                  11.24       412    F13  33

Under 11 Boys

  6  MATTHEW LEWIS                     5.47       391
 48  ARCHIE CATTELL                    9.53       394

Under 11 Girls

  9  AMALIA EDWARDS                    6.29       403
 18  ADEYA EDWARDS                     6.47       404
 25  MICHELLE LATHWELL                 6.69       406
 30  LAUREN MORONEY                    7.07       401
 46  FREYA VAFALARI                    7.37       402
 57  KAYLEY BILLINGTON                 8.37       409
 59  JOSEPHINE LINHART                 8.40       405

MAIDENHEAD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 44  SIMON ALLISON                    34.20       430    M40   8
 81  JUSTIN COOMBS                    37.44       429    M    40

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 58  EMMA COOMBS                      31.05       428    F    34

MILTON K


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 29  DARREN BRYABROOK                 33.05        53    M    19
 40  PAUL BOND                        33.57         6    M    24
 51  ROBBY TAYLOR                     35.02        28    M    30
 63  DIETMAR MORITZ                   36.06        12    M    36
 64  ANDREW WASDELL                   36.06        36    M    37
 69  MARCUS WHELBAND                  36.32        32    M    38
 72  STEVE HERRING                    36.46         4    M40  14
 88  JAKE BARR                        38.08        56    M
 95  IAN RUSSELL                      38.27        48    M50  17
 96  DOLRICK PERCY                    38.29        45    M    41
 97  LES TURTON                       38.31        34    M40  24
101  MARTIN MCPHEAT                   38.37        41    M40  25
108  ANDY HARRISON                    39.14        38    M50  22
110  KEITH BRODY                      39.49        57    M40  27
114  MIKE BURLING                     40.13        51    M50  23
118  IAN PEARSON                      40.52        30    M40  30
122  NICK WASHINGTON                  41.06        19    M    48
123  STEVE RICE                       41.08        58    M50  26
125  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS             41.12        46    M50  27
129  PAUL MASON                       42.16        49    M50  28
131  TREVOR HOOK                      42.24        40    M50  29
132  JOHN WILKINSON                   42.33        59    M50  30
134  NEIL GOSLING                     42.42        13    M    50
141  MARK CHILDS                      43.59        24    M40  38
145  CARL BALDWIN                     44.16        21    M50  35
170  BOB AUSTIN                       50.31        26    M60  13
173  JIM LAWRENCE                     52.31        50    M50  45
175  JIM MCKELLAR                     54.28        54    M60  17

Under 17 Men

  4  CHAD LAMBERT                     19.55        43    M17   4
  5  MATT EAGER                       20.02        42    M17   5
  8  SAM DEATHE                       20.37        41    M17   8

Under 15 Boys

  2  DANIEL MURPHY                    14.19        27    M15   2
 14  RYAN BURLING                     15.05        25    M15  13
 15  SAM REDDING                      15.09        22    M15  14
 16  STEVE COX                        15.21        21    M15  15
 38  TOM COX                          17.02        23    M15  36
 45  LLOYD MARTIN                     17.53        28    M15  43
 46  MATTHEW MALCOLM                  18.04        26    M15  44

Under 13 Boys

 13  JOSH KNIGHT                      12.45         4    M13  13
 30  HARRY MORTON                     13.39         2    M13  30
 33  JOSH SELVEY                      14.10         6    M13  33

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  LARA BROMILOW                    22.45         8    F     3
  7  CARLY SCOTT                      23.11        48    F     6
 12  SARAH COX                        24.12        14    F     9
 17  SOPHIE GIBBENS                   25.00        22    F    11
 22  JOANNA BENHAM                    25.31         2    F    16
 25  LAUREN CRIPPS                    26.12        16    F    18
 34  ABIGAIL GOOCH                    27.32        24    F    25
 39  LISA BRODERICK                   28.08         7    F    27
 42  DIANE BALDWIN                    28.38         1    F45   6
 48  REBECCA WILLIAMS                 29.34        57    F    30
 50  MARIA CALLEIA                    29.56         9    F35  11
 57  JANE LEE                         31.00        31    F    33
 61  URSULA GHALEB                    32.19        21    F55   3
 66  JACQUELINE MAYCOCK               33.59        34    F55   4
 68  JANINA POWNALL                   36.57        43    F45  14

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  JOANNA LIVESEY                   20.00        45    F17   2
 14  JESSICA SWEENEY                  21.42        46    F17   7

Under 15 Girls

  1  MELANIE WOOD                     11.18        31    F15   1
  3  BETH SWORDS                      12.07        32    F15   3
  4  ELLE ROCHE                       12.12        33    F15   4
 15  STEPH CLAYTON                    13.15        37    F15  15
 25  LORNA ADAMS                      14.02        36    F15  25
 31  GEMMA CHILDS                     14.15        34    F15  31
 35  JADE LEGGITT                     14.21        43    F15  35
 44  LAUREN WOOD                      15.30        38    F15  44

Under 13 Girls

  1  JASMINE FINLAY                    9.02         1    F13   1
 14  LOREN KEIGHLEY                   10.14         2    F13  14
 20  EMILY BOUSFIELD                  10.26         3    F13  20
 35  BETH MORTON                      11.26         8    F13  35
 40  HANNAH SELVEY                    11.47         5    F13  40

Under 11 Girls

 12  LAUREN MURPHY                     6.38        28
 47  CHLOE PICKETT                     7.41        26
 52  MEGAN FRANKLAND                   7.46        30

OXFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 15  MATTHEW COFFEY                   31.34       544    M    10
 35  CHRIS SYKES                      33.24       532    M50   3
 37  JULIAN RICHARDSON                33.49       549    M40   5
 65  TREVOR DIXON                     36.10       543    M50   7
 70  STEWART THORP                    36.36       547    M50   8
 74  DAVE HARTWELL                    36.53       550    M50  10
 78  ROB WEBSTER                      37.22       559    M40  18
 86  RICHARD GRANT                    38.01       548    M50  15
 90  JOHN EXLEY                       38.11       535    M60   1
 91  ANDY GLEESON                     38.17       542    M40  22
100  ALAN MATTHEWS                    38.34       545    M60   2
113  ROY TREADWELL                    40.06       541    M60   4
120  PHIL KIMBER                      40.56       536    M60   5
140  DAVE WHEELER                     43.37       558    M50  34
162  PAUL GRIMSDALE                   47.20       546    M50  42

Under 15 Boys

 12  HARRY ROBERTSON                  15.02       539    M15  11

Under 13 Boys

 14  JOSH TACK                        12.46       543    M13  14

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 31  GWYNETH HUETER                   27.19       537    F45   2

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  MELISSA HAWTIN                   18.05       555    F17   1

Under 15 Girls

  9  JADE WALKER                      12.40       560    F15   9
 18  REBECCA BYREN                    13.31       541    F15  18

Under 13 Girls

  5  BETHANY HAWTIN                    9.25       535    F13   5
 26  MYA WALKER                       10.40       531    F13  26
 28  ELISSA CLARKE                    10.45       550    F13  28

Under 11 Girls

 45  BETH MULVANY                      7.36       533

SILSON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 34  MARK ARMSTRONG                   33.23       721    M    23
 43  SIMON WOODWARD                   34.15       737    M    25
 47  ANDY PACEY                       34.42       731    M40   9
 54  CHRIS WOODS                      35.08       745    M    32
 62  KEVIN REBOUL                     36.05       734    M40  11
 75  JIM DARCY                        36.56       722    M40  16
 79  GRAHAM LINNELL                   37.26       730    M50  12
 80  MATT WOOTTON                     37.44       744    M    39
 99  ANDY TAYLOR                      38.33       735    M    42
102  DAN TAYLOR                       38.39       736    M    43
104  DAVE COATES                      38.48       742    M50  19
112  ROB GILLIES                      40.02       728    M    46
137  ANDY HOARE                       43.08       725    M50  33
142  BRIAN KEERS                      44.00       727    M40  39
143  RICHARD POPIEL                   44.02       747    M40  40
154  WARREN MARSH                     45.47       746    M50  41
166  SANDY MOFFAT                     49.13       732    M40  47
169  TIM HULLETT                      50.18       726    M60  12
171  ALLAN LOCK                       50.42       733    M60  14

Under 15 Boys

 28  ASHLEY PHILIPS                   16.13       747    M15  27

Under 13 Boys

 40  ANDREW BENYON                    15.13       750    M13  40
 42  LUKE MCQUARRIE                   16.19       749    M13  42
 44  JASON DICKENSON                  16.56       748    M13  44

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 24  LINDA LYTOLLIS                   25.51       746    F35   6
 29  HEATHER COOK                     26.42       748    F    22
 46  MEL BIGNELL                      29.30       749    F45   8
 54  MADELINE MOUTRIE                 30.38       745    F45   9
 67  EMMA SAMBROOK                    34.50       742    F35  16

Under 13 Girls

 44  ELLA MILLS                       12.10       744    F13  44

STEVENAGE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 24  ADAM SEARLE                      32.37       621    M    17
 53  SAM POULTON                      35.07       619    M20   9
 93  JOSHUA MOSS                      38.25       622    M20  13
156  STEPHEN PICKETT                  46.01       613    M40  43

Under 17 Men

 18  GREGORY EVANS                    23.30       622    M17  18
 21  WARREN HERRIDGE                  24.55       620    M17  21
 23  DAVID O'CONNELL                  25.44       623    M17  23
 24  TOM SLOAN                        25.57       621    M17  24
 25  DAVID PICKETT                    26.18       624    M17  25

Under 15 Boys

 43  PETER D'ATH                      17.35       621    M15  41
 48  PAUL SPICER                      20.12       620    M15  46

Under 13 Boys

 32  MATTHEW MORDELE                  13.51       615    M13  32
 45  DAVID SPICER                     17.53       616    M13  45

Junior/U17 Ladies

 21  MATILDA SCHEUBER                 23.15       624    F20  10
 22  JULIA WHITE                      23.37       622    F17  12

Under 15 Girls

 20  HANNAH DEWHURST                  13.35       616    F15  20
 21  CLAIRE WARD                      13.43       622    F15  21
 32  SARAH PIKE                       14.17       615    F15  32
 42  CHARLOTTE BAIRD                  15.07       623    F15  42

Under 13 Girls

 13  GEORGIA HAZELL                   10.10       613    F13  13
 24  DANIELLE MURPHY                  10.38       612    F13  24
 48  SOPHIE KEEBLE                    12.27       614    F13  48

Under 11 Boys

  7  ALEX HEPBURN                      5.51       611

WINDSOR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  6  ALEX TOVEY                       30.38       142    M20   2
119  KEN SAUNDERS                     40.55       139    M50  25
153  BOB GRAHAM                       44.49       137    M60   7
155  WALTER WESSELY                   45.56       140    M60   8

Under 17 Men

 11  JACK PHILP                       21.03       140    M17  11
 13  NICK LINGLEY                     21.28       114    M17  13

Under 15 Boys

 40  JAMES PORTER                     17.18       127    M15  38

Under 13 Boys

  3  KIERAN WYE                       11.31       128    M13   3
 11  WILLIAM BRENNAN                  12.40       113    M13  11
 20  HARRY REYNOLDS                   13.01       112    M13  20

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 18  CHARLOTTE FIRTH                  25.15       115    F    12
 28  YOLANDA EDWARDS                  26.35       116    F    21
 38  LUCY ROE                         28.00       121    F    26
 55  RUTH LINGLEY                     30.44       112    F45  10

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  BEX MYERS                        20.09       118    F17   3
  5  LOUISA LINGLEY                   20.13       124    F20   2
 10  FAITH SMITH                      21.04       125    F20   6
 19  LOIS BOND                        22.28       116    F17  11

Under 15 Girls

  5  MARYSE HAYNES                    12.24       126    F15   5
 17  SOPHIE REYNOLDS                  13.25       113    F15  17
 24  EMMA CROFT                       13.56       112    F15  24
 38  VERITY KYLEY                     14.42       125    F15  38
 39  ROSIE ADAMS                      14.54       111    F15  39
 43  LAUREN MILLS                     15.14       117    F15  43

Under 13 Girls

 10  ELLIE WALLIS                      9.56       111    F13  10
 38  EMILY HANCOCK                    11.43       112    F13  38

Under 11 Boys

 26  ROSS ADAMS                        6.39       120

Under 11 Girls

  2  KATHRYN DITTON                    6.04       115
 17  JAMIE MARSHALL                    6.46       111
 20  ANNA CROFT                        6.51       114
 38  SOPHIA LINGLEY                    7.17       145