Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2008/2009 Round 5

Held at Luton (Stockwood Park) on 14 February 2009

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  ADAM BOWDEN   (HARROW)                     33:10 M     1   986
  2  DARREN DEED   (BEDFORD & C)                33:15 M     2    94
  3  DANIEL CLORLEY   (LUTON)                   34:25 M20   1   391
  4  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             35:07 M     3   221
  5  RYAN PARKER   (BEDFORD & C)                35:08 M20   2    79
     KIERAN WHITE   (HERC WIMB) N/S             35:20 M         983
  6  DAMIAN NEVINS   (HARROW)                   35:27 M     4   164
  7  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       35:31 M     5   168
  8  MATTHEW BENNETT   (CHILTERN H.)            35:32 M     6   251
  9  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (HARROW)                35:43 M40   1   185
 10  MATT WILLMOTT   (MILTON K)                 35:45 M20   3    10
 11  ALAN TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)              36:00 M40   2    77
 12  PAUL ERWOOD   (MILTON K)                   36:04 M     7     3
 13  CHARLIE MAY   (AYLESBURY)                  36:21 M     8   195
 14  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      36:23 M     9   151
 15  STEVEN TUTTLE   (BEDFORD & C)              36:27 M20   4    80
 16  FABIAN DOWNS   (CHILTERN H.)               36:33 M    10   224
 17  CHRIS DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)               36:46 M    11   705
 18  RICHARD POWELL   (BEDFORD & C)             36:49 M40   3    83
 19  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    36:53 M    12   156
 20  MOHAMMED RAHIM   (HARROW)                  37:03 M    13   167
 21  JULIAN LHOMME   (HEADINGTON)               37:05 M    14   691
 22  MICHAEL HOSCOT   (MAIDENHEAD)              37:08 M    15   450
 23  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    37:25 M50   1   163
 24  JAKE HUGHES   (BRACKNELL)                  37:32 M20   5   298
 25  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  37:33 M20   6   170
 26  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     37:39 M40   4   404
 27  PAUL BOND   (MILTON K)                     37:48 M    16     6
 28  MARK CURSONS   (HARROW)                    37:51 M40   5   179
 29  ANDY ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                    37:55 M40   6   206
 30  STEVE HERRING   (MILTON K)                 38:20 M40   7     4
 31  VASILI ZVEREV   (HEADINGTON)               38:20 M40   8   696
 32  PAUL GREGORY   (AYLESBURY)                 38:28 M50   2   212
 33  ADAM SEARLE   (STEVENAGE)                  38:33 M    17   621
 34  LUKE TURTON   (WINDSOR)                    38:36 M20   7   143
 35  PAUL DALY   (BRACKNELL)                    38:42 M    18   316
 36  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    38:48 M    19   398
 37  DAVE CHESHIRE   (BEDFORD & C)              38:58 M40   9    90
 38  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  39:05 M    20   737
 39  FRANK ROONEY   (AYLESBURY)                 39:30 M20   8   203
 40  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 39:32 M    21   217
 41  JAMES FERGUSON   (AYLESBURY)               39:45 M20   9   213
 42  CHRIS WOODS   (SILSON)                     39:49 M    22   745
 43  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 39:58 M40  10   718
 44  ALEX GARDNER   (DACORUM)                   39:58 M    23   262
 45  KEITH MCLELLAN   (LUTON)                   40:00 M50   3   414
 46  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              40:02 M50   4   708
 47  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    40:04 M40  11   734
 48  CAMERON SMART   (WINDSOR)                  40:05 M20  10   147
 49  JEFF HAYNES   (SILSON)                     40:14 M50   5   723
 50  TREVOR DIXON   (OXFORD)                    40:20 M50   6   536
 51  ROBIN DOWSWELL   (MILTON K)                40:24 M40  12    22
 52  STUART BAIRD   (LUTON)                     40:26 M20  11   395
 53  SIMON ALLISON   (MAIDENHEAD)               40:27 M40  13   430
 54  ROGER THETFORD   (HEADINGTON)              40:29 M40  14   715
 55  COLIN STEPTOE   (AYLESBURY)                40:37 M50   7   193
 56  SAM POULTON   (STEVENAGE)                  40:52 M20  12   619
 57  IAN LAWSON   (CHILTERN H.)                 40:57 M40  15   254
 58  ANDREW WASDELL   (MILTON K)                41:00 M    24    36
 59  MARK RICHARDS   (AYLESBURY)                41:03 M    25   216
 60  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)          41:09 M40  16   198
 61  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       41:12 M40  17   722
 62  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 41:15 M40  18   209
 63  ANDY DELNEVO   (DACORUM)                   41:37 M40  19   280
 64  RICHARD FRANCIS   (HARROW)                 41:40 M40  20   183
 65  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   41:47 M50   8   535
 66  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   41:50 M50   9   534
 67  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              41:50 M40  21   239
 68  MARTIN DUNMORE   (HEADINGTON)              41:54 M    26   704
 69  DANIEL WATKINS   (HARROW)                  41:59 M40  22   176
 70  GRAHAM LINNELL   (SILSON)                  42:09 M50  10   730
 71  MIKE LEPPS   (HARROW)                      42:16 M50  11   180
 72  TONY RICHARDSON   (CHILTERN H.)            42:35 M50  12   256
 73  CALLUM MCKECHNIE   (STEVENAGE)             42:44 M20  13   623
 74  GARY WALFORD   (CHILTERN H.)               43:02 M40  23   242
 75  ROGER ELLERBY   (CHILTERN H.)              43:04 M50  13   226
     STUART WILKIE   (LUTON) N/S                43:07 M         418
 76  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 43:09 M50  14   166
 77  DAVE HARTWELL   (OXFORD)                   43:13 M50  15   538
 78  ALAN MATTHEWS   (OXFORD)                   43:16 M60   1   532
 79  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   43:16 M60   2   531
 80  ALAN DARBYSHIRE   (HEADINGTON)             43:18 M40  24   712
 81  ALEX SWIECICKI   (BEDFORD & C)             43:21 M60   3    89
 82  DANNY WIZARD   (AYLESBURY)                 43:25 M50  16   207
 83  MIKE KELLY   (HARROW)                      43:30 M    27   169
 84  DAN MEANEY   (DACORUM)                     43:33 M50  17   275
 85  DOLRICK PERCY   (MILTON K)                 43:33 M    28    45
 86  MARTIN MCPHEAT   (MILTON K)                43:45 M40  25    41
 87  TERRY MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                  43:56 M50  18   165
 88  PAUL JACOB   (LUTON)                       43:58 M40  26   406
 89  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      44:00 M    29   736
 90  DAVE PARSONS   (OXFORD)                    44:17 M60   4   533
 91  ROB GILLIES   (SILSON)                     44:17 M    30   728
 92  ROBERT LANDS   (BEDFORD & C)               44:25 M50  19    87
 93  MICHAEL WORTHINGTON   (HEADINGTON)         44:39 M60   5   711
 94  ADAM JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                 44:47 M40  27   243
 95  TONY KEECH   (SILSON)                      44:55 M50  20   739
 96  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  45:02 M50  21    51
 97  KEVIN DRAPER   (HARROW)                    45:09 M40  28   159
 98  ANDY TAYLOR   (SILSON)                     45:26 M    31   735
 99  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                      45:39 M50  22   725
100  MICK HILL   (WINDSOR)                      45:49 M50  23   136
101  ADE MCCORMACK   (CHILTERN H.)              46:23 M40  29   246
102  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS   (MILTON K)          46:29 M50  24    46
103  DAVE WHEELER   (OXFORD)                    46:38 M50  25   537
104  RICKY ANDERSON   (DACORUM)                 46:46 M50  26   272
105  ROSS BLOOM   (HARROW)                      46:50 M50  27  983A
106  PETER KEAN   (LUTON)                       46:54 M40  30   405
107  JOHN WILKINSON   (MILTON K)                46:59 M50  28    59
108  NIGEL PATTERSON   (MAIDENHEAD)             47:10 M50  29   440
109  ANTONY ALLEN   (DACORUM)                   47:29 M60   6   268
110  WALTER WESSELY   (WINDSOR)                 47:59 M60   7   140
111  MARTIN ARNOLD   (DACORUM)                  48:18 M40  31   267
112  DAVE LANTSBERY   (SILSON)                  48:21 M60   8   747
113  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                    48:27 M50  30   409
114  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               48:28 M40  32   197
115  BRIAN KEERS   (SILSON)                     48:31 M40  33   727
116  WARREN MARSH   (SILSON)                    48:59 M50  31   746
117  PETE SNYMAN   (BEDFORD & C)                49:05 M40  34    88
118  NEIL GOSLING   (MILTON K)                  49:15 M    32    13
119  CHAD MCLEOD   (HARROW)                     49:23 M    33   174
120  CARL BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                  49:58 M50  32    21
121  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   50:24 M40  35    24
122  GRAHAM NORRIS   (HEADINGTON)               50:32 M60   9   699
123  ROB ENGERS   (CHILTERN H.)                 50:35 M40  36   229
124  PAUL KING   (SILSON)                       50:39 M    34   721
125  BRIAN WEBB   (BEDFORD & C)                 50:47 M60  10    91
126  STEPHEN PICKETT   (STEVENAGE)              50:53 M40  37   613
127  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  51:06 M50  33   546
128  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               51:07 M50  34   228
     MARTIN DUFF   (ALDERSHOT) N/S              51:23 M60       979
129  PAUL GLYN   (DACORUM)                      53:50 M40  38   279
130  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    54:08 M60  11   270
131  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      54:14 M40  39   407
132  PETER DOLMAN   (DACORUM)                   54:28 M50  35   277
133  TONY GILLINGS   (DACORUM)                  55:12 M50  36   273
134  TIM HULLETT   (SILSON)                     56:12 M60  12   726
135  TONY MOLESWORTH   (CHILTERN H.)            56:20 M60  13   236
136  RON WINTER   (MILTON K)                    56:54 M60  14    15
137  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      57:18 M60  15   733
138  JIM LAWRENCE   (MILTON K)                  57:53 M50  37    50
139  JIM MCKELLAR   (MILTON K)                  58:47 M60  16    54
140  PETER BAILEY   (DACORUM)                   58:49 M60  17   271
141  DAVID IVES   (DACORUM)                     59:30 M60  18   276
142  DOUG SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                 60:25 M50  38   250
143  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          61:11 M60  19   237
144  TONY BUSH   (HARROW)                       61:57 M60  20   177
145  MALCOLM HAYNES   (MILTON K)                62:59 M60  21    60
146  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   63:25 M60  22   269
147  MARK FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)                63:38 M    35   196

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  HARROW A.C.            1328     1     6     7     9    14    19    20    23    25    28
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1050    13    29    32    39    40    41    55    59    60    62
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        977     2     5    11    15    18    37    81    92   117   125
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  923    10    12    27    30    51    58    85    86    96   102
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       912     4     8    16    57    67    72    74    75    94   101
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.         905    17    21    31    43    46    54    68    80    93   122
 7  SILSON JOGGERS          800    38    42    47    49    61    70    89    91    95    98
 8  LUTON A.C.              732     3    26    36    45    52    88   106   113   131
 9  OXFORD CITY             597    50    65    66    77    78    79    90   103   127
10  DACORUM & TRING         441    44    63    84   104   109   111   129   130   132   133
11  STEVENAGE & NH          304    33    56    73   126
12  WINDSOR SE&H            300    34    48   100   110
13  MAIDENHEAD              261    22    53   108
14  BRACKNELL               237    24    35


Veteran Mens Race
 1  HARROW A.C.             468     9    23    28    64
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        445    11    18    37    81
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.         418    31    43    46    54
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       416    29    32    55    60
 5  SILSON JOGGERS          365    47    49    61    70
 6  OXFORD CITY             334    50    65    66    77
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  329    30    51    86    96
 8  LUTON A.C.              327    26    45    88   106
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS       322    57    67    72    74
10  DACORUM & TRING         232    63    84   104   109
11  MAIDENHEAD              135    53   108
12  WINDSOR SE&H             86   100   110
13  STEVENAGE & NH           22   126


Junior Men
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        276     5    15
 2  LUTON A.C.              241     3    52
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       216    39    41
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            214    34    48
 5  STEVENAGE & NH          167    56    73
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  138    10
 7  BRACKNELL               124    24
 8  HARROW A.C.             123    25

Under 17 Men
  1  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      20:10 M17   1   266
  2  ALLAN STEWART   (CHILTERN H.)              20:17 M17   2   258
  3  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  20:19 M17   3   410
  4  PETE BENEDICKTER   (LUTON)                 20:25 M17   4   411
  5  MATT EAGER   (MILTON K)                    20:27 M17   5    42
  6  SEAN STILL   (LUTON)                       20:29 M17   6   417
  7  NICK LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   20:32 M17   7   114
  8  CHAD LAMBERT   (MILTON K)                  20:48 M17   8    43
  9  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    20:51 M17   9    41
 10  HENRY MITCHELL   (BRACKNELL)               20:52 M17  10   310
 11  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  20:55 M17  11   116
 12  MITCHELL WHITE   (BRACKNELL)               21:09 M17  12   309
 13  MATT BERGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                21:38 M17  13    71
 14  TOM MEAD   (LUTON)                         21:40 M17  14   413
 15  PATRICK STEWART   (BEDFORD & C)            22:04 M17  15    78
 16  GEORGE BURKITT   (BEDFORD & C)             22:45 M17  16    72
 17  DAVID O'CONNELL   (STEVENAGE)              22:57 M17  17   623
 18  SAM LONDON   (BRACKNELL)                   23:05 M17  18   312
 19  SAM BENNET   (BEDFORD & C)                 23:07 M17  19    81
 20  ADAM GRIBBEN   (HARROW)                    23:38 M17  20   981
 21  LUKE LANGLEY   (STEVENAGE)                 24:10 M17  21   625
 22  CHRIS LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)                 24:13 M17  22   311
 23  GREGORY EVANS   (STEVENAGE)                25:08 M17  23   622
 24  MATTHEW TILLEY   (LUTON)                   25:09 M17  24   407
 25  DAVID PICKETT   (STEVENAGE)                25:11 M17  25   624
 26  TOM SLOAN   (STEVENAGE)                    25:22 M17  26   621
 27  RICHARD LEE   (BRACKNELL)                  25:46 M17  27   313

TEAM RESULT
 1  LUTON A.C.               85     3     4     6    14
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   62     5     8     9
 3  BRACKNELL                50    10    12    18    22
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY         49    13    15    16    19
 5  WINDSOR SE&H             38     7    11
 6  DACORUM & TRING          27     1
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS        26     2
 8  STEVENAGE & NH           26    17    21    23    25
 9  HARROW A.C.               8    20

Under 15 Boys
  1  ZAK SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                   13:35 M15   1   302
  2  KEGAN LYMN   (WINDSOR)                     13:45 M15   2   135
  3  TOMMY ATKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 14:18 M15   3   196
  4  JAMES BENNINGTON   (WINDSOR)               14:32 M15   4   138
  5  BEN ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)                 14:37 M15   5   110
  6  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  14:39 M15   6    25
  7  CHARLIE MEAD   (AYLESBURY)                 14:43 M15   7   200
  8  BEN BRADLEY   (WINDSOR)                    14:49 M15   8   136
  9  JAMES BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              14:57 M15   9   199
 10  ANDREW MINNEY   (BEDFORD & C)              14:58 M15  10   104
 11  DAN GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                   14:59 M15  11   197
 12  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)           15:06 M15  12   107
 13  BEN CHURCHMAN   (BEDFORD & C)              15:07 M15  13    96
 14  ANDREW HOLLIMAN   (HARROW)                 15:08 M15  14   168
 15  MATTHEW MALCOLM   (MILTON K)               15:13 M15  15    26
 16  DAN BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)            15:17 M15  16   248
 17  GARI BROWN   (WINDSOR)                     15:19 M15  17   132
 18  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                    15:32 M15  18   275
 19  DANIEL COE   (WINDSOR)                     15:39 M15  19   149
 20  STEVE COX   (MILTON K)                     15:39 M15  20    21
 21  RYAN MEREDITH   (OXFORD)                   15:49 M15  21   536
 22  WILL GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                  15:56 M15  22   195
 23  ROSS TAYLOR   (DACORUM)                    15:59 M15  23   271
 24  JACK WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)                16:03 M15  24   247
 25  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              16:04 M15  25   243
 26  CHRIS THORNLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             16:11 M15  26   100
 27  ASHLEY PHILIPS   (SILSON)                  16:16 M15  27   747
 28  SAM IZZARD   (DACORUM)                     16:21 M15  28   276
 29  PAUL SPICER   (STEVENAGE)                  16:29 M15  29   620
 30  GEORGE LANGSTON   (AYLESBURY)              16:31 M15  30   201
 31  JAMES MITCHEL   (BRACKNELL)                16:43 M15  31   301
 32  JACK DUTTON   (CHILTERN H.)                16:48 M15  32   241
 33  DERRIECE GREEN   (WINDSOR)                 16:50 M15  33   148
 34  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       16:58 M15  34    23
 35  ROBERTO SALVAGGIO   (BEDFORD & C)          17:04 M15  35    92
 36  GREG BENNETT   (DACORUM)                   17:04 M15  36   269
 37  WILLIAM HANDSCOMBE   (OXFORD)              17:08 M15  37   552
 38  JAMES PORTER   (WINDSOR)                   17:09 M15  38   127
 39  DANIEL HENSON   (BEDFORD & C)              17:48 M15  39   106
     SAM HEAD   (DACORUM) N/S                   18:00 M15       277
 40  MATTHEW BROOKS   (LUTON)                   18:34 M15  40   418

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  VALE OF AYLESBURY       134     3     7     9    11
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            133     2     4     8    17
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        124     5    10    12    13
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   89     6    15    20    34
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS        67    16    24    25    32
 6  DACORUM & TRING          59    18    23    28    36
 7  BRACKNELL                50     1    31
 8  HARROW A.C.              27    14
 9  OXFORD CITY              24    21    37
10  SILSON JOGGERS           14    27
11  STEVENAGE & NH           12    29
12  LUTON A.C.                1    40

Under 13 Boys
  1  MATTHEW SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                9:20 M13   1   294
  2  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)             9:25 M13   2   242
  3  TOM STEAD   (BEDFORD & C)                   9:43 M13   3    77
  4  JOSH TACK   (OXFORD)                        9:44 M13   4   543
  5  JACK ROWE   (WINDSOR)                       9:50 M13   5   126
  6  JIMMY DAVIES   (CHILTERN H.)               10:03 M13   6   241
  7  RYAN ISAACSON   (BEDFORD & C)              10:04 M13   7    73
  8  JONATHAN JANES   (BEDFORD & C)             10:07 M13   8    74
  9  JOSH SAUNDERS   (BEDFORD & C)              10:10 M13   9    76
 10  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               10:12 M13  10    72
 11  SCOT HELSTEAD   (BRACKNELL)                10:13 M13  11   297
 12  WILLIAM BRENNAN   (WINDSOR)                10:14 M13  12   131
 13  OLIVER HURCUM   (HARROW)                   10:14 M13  13   165
 14  BENJAIN HORGAN   (BRACKNELL)               10:16 M13  14   300
 15  GEORGE GATHERCOLE   (WINDSOR)              10:18 M13  15   122
 16  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON   (BEDFORD & C)          10:18 M13  16    75
 17  ALEX JOHNSON   (CHILTERN H.)               10:19 M13  17   247
 18  RORY SEENINS   (AYLESBURY)                 10:20 M13  18   203
 19  GREGORY BAYNHAM   (WINDSOR)                10:21 M13  19   113
 20  MATTHEW BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               10:22 M13  20    71
 21  GUS COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                     10:22 M13  21   112
 22  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               10:24 M13  22   202
 23  TOM COE   (WINDSOR)                        10:25 M13  23   114
 24  JOSH KNIGHT   (MILTON K)                   10:27 M13  24     4
 25  GEORGE WARD   (LUTON)                      10:29 M13  25   391
 26  STEVEN PAYNE   (BRACKNELL)                 10:30 M13  26   293
 27  JOE COCHRANE   (CHILTERN H.)               10:40 M13  27   258
 28  JOE AHERNE   (CHILTERN H.)                 10:46 M13  28   249
 29  TOBY JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                 10:51 M13  29   260
 30  HENRY BARNES   (SILSON)                    10:52 M13  30   747
 31  MATTHEW MORDELE   (STEVENAGE)              10:57 M13  31   615
 32  JOE GAMMELL   (HARROW)                     10:59 M13  32   169
 33  MATTHEW SIMPSON   (DACORUM)                11:02 M13  33   270
 34  GILES ROBINSON   (WINDSOR)                 11:05 M13  34   125
 35  THOMAS HUDSON   (LUTON)                    11:07 M13  35   393
 36  LEWIS SEXTON   (HARROW)                    11:13 M13  36   167
 37  GEORGE SMITH   (HARROW)                    11:15 M13  37   168
 38  JONATHAN HILL   (HARROW)                   11:20 M13  38   170
 39  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  11:23 M13  39     7
 40  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       11:28 M13  40   394
 41  ANDREW BENYON   (SILSON)                   11:35 M13  41   750
 42  JAMES FRANCIS   (HARROW)                   11:36 M13  42   166
 43  HUGO APERGHIS   (CHILTERN H.)              11:47 M13  43   250
 44  BILLY NORTON   (LUTON)                     12:00 M13  44   396
 45  GEORGE MAR   (LUTON)                       12:02 M13  45   397
 46  SAM CADIGAN   (MILTON K)                   12:06 M13  46     5
 47  JACK QUORELL   (DACORUM)                   12:14 M13  47   267
 48  JONATHAN BYWATERS   (LUTON)                12:20 M13  48   392
 49  JOSH SIMPSON   (CHILTERN H.)               12:27 M13  49   246
 50  JACK HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                12:50 M13  50   245
 51  JACK SMEE   (SILSON)                       13:06 M13  51   746
 52  LUKE MCQUARRIE   (SILSON)                  13:11 M13  52   749
 53  CHRIS HILSDON   (BEDFORD & C)              13:14 M13  53    82
 54  DAVID SPICER   (STEVENAGE)                 13:17 M13  54   616

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        193     3     7     8     9
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            169     5    12    15    19
 3  BRACKNELL               168     1    11    14    26
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       168     2     6    17    27
 5  HARROW A.C.             102    13    32    36    37
 6  LUTON A.C.               76    25    35    40    44
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY        70    18    22
 8  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   56    24    39    46
 9  OXFORD CITY              51     4
10  SILSON JOGGERS           46    30    41    51    52
11  DACORUM & TRING          30    33    47
12  STEVENAGE & NH           25    31    54

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  23:23 F35   1   717
  2  SELINA STAINES   (DACORUM)                 23:36 F     1   288
  3  HELEN BARNES   (HEADINGTON)                23:39 F     2   706
  4  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 23:45 F     3     8
  5  LAURA KYTE   (HEADINGTON)                  23:59 F     4   696
     MARINA STEDMAN   (WINDSOR) N/S             24:11 F45       111
  6  DIANE MOORE   (HEADINGTON)                 24:13 F     5   703
  7  SARAH COX   (MILTON K)                     24:17 F     6    14
  8  CHARLOTTE FIRTH   (WINDSOR)                24:20 F     7   115
  9  CARLY SCOTT   (MILTON K)                   24:32 F     8    48
 10  LAURA BUTT   (CHILTERN H.)                 24:36 F35   2   237
 11  SOPHIE GIBBENS   (MILTON K)                24:50 F     9    22
 12  PAULA FUDGE   (WINDSOR)                    25:00 F55   1   113
 13  SARAH QUANTRILL   (CHILTERN H.)            25:01 F    10   239
 14  FRANCES BURGE   (HEADINGTON)               25:03 F    11   694
 15  JUDITH ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 25:08 F35   3   222
 16  LAUREN LICIETIS   (MILTON K)               25:15 F    12    32
 17  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 25:33 F45   1   194
 18  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               25:36 F45   2   290
 19  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY   (CHILTERN H.)         25:43 F35   4   221
 20  YOLANDA EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                25:50 F    13   116
 21  CHARLOTTE STEPTOE   (AYLESBURY)            25:56 F    14   202
 22  HELEN FRIZZELL   (BEDFORD & C)             25:58 F    15   101
 23  LEIGH JAMES   (WINDSOR)                    26:01 F    16   120
 24  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               26:08 F    17   417
 25  LINDA LYTOLLIS   (SILSON)                  26:33 F35   5   746
 26  JO WINFIELD   (LUTON)                      26:39 F35   6   413
 27  HEATHER COOK   (SILSON)                    26:55 F    18   748
 28  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           26:57 F    19   195
 29  EMMA COOMBES   (BEDFORD & C)               27:06 F    20   103
 30  LAUREN CRIPPS   (MILTON K)                 27:20 F    21    16
 31  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              27:37 F45   3   232
 32  MARIE ALBERIC   (WINDSOR)                  27:39 F    22   123
 33  ELIZABETH ROBERTS   (DACORUM)              27:48 F    23   289
 34  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 28:11 F45   4   224
 35  NICOLA HENRY   (DACORUM)                   28:18 F35   7   283
 36  LUCY ROE   (WINDSOR)                       28:20 F    24   121
 37  HELEN TURLEY   (HEADINGTON)                28:33 F45   5   692
 38  CLAIRE TODD   (SILSON)                     28:35 F45   6   743
 39  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 28:40 F45   7     1
 40  DIANE FARMER   (MILTON K)                  28:43 F45   8    18
 41  NIKKI ANDREWS   (STEVENAGE)                28:45 F    25   629
 42  JULIE MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                  28:45 F35   8   198
 43  EMMA WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)                28:54 F    26   104
 44  SUE BARNES   (AYLESBURY)                   29:11 F55   2   196
 45  CASEY HILL   (SILSON)                      29:35 F    27   740
 46  CLAIRE MURRAY   (DACORUM)                  29:42 F35   9   285
 47  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             29:42 F45   9   197
 48  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                  29:45 F45  10   538
 49  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     29:59 F45  11   749
 50  MADELINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)                30:03 F45  12   745
 51  VICKY SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)                30:09 F35  10   200
 52  ABIGAIL GOOCH   (MILTON K)                 30:25 F    28    24
 53  CHARLOTTE HARDY   (LUTON)                  30:25 F    29   412
 54  RUTH LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   30:48 F45  13   112
 55  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    31:35 F    30   741
 56  JANE PEEL   (CHILTERN H.)                  31:52 F45  14   233
 57  SHOENA SMEE   (SILSON)                     32:46 F35  11   744
 58  PAULINE SIDDONS   (WINDSOR)                33:03 F55   3   124
 59  BRENDA KING   (CHILTERN H.)                33:14 F55   4   236
 60  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)               34:07 F    31   228
 61  EMMA SAMBROOK   (SILSON)                   35:52 F35  12   742

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         233     1     3     5     6
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  217     4     7     9    11
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       191    10    13    15    19
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            185     8    12    20    23
 5  DACORUM & TRING         160     2    18    33    35
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       140    17    21    28    42
 7  SILSON JOGGERS          113    25    27    38    45
 8  BEDFORD & COUNTY         92    22    29    43
 9  LUTON A.C.               83    24    26    53
10  STEVENAGE & NH           21    41
11  OXFORD CITY              14    48


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       173    10    15    19    31
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY        98    17    42    44    47
 3  DACORUM & TRING          87    18    35    46
 4  HEADINGTON R.R.          86     1    37
 5  SILSON JOGGERS           86    25    38    49    50
 6  WINDSOR SE&H             62    12    54    58
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   45    39    40
 8  LUTON A.C.               36    26
 9  OXFORD CITY              14    48

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  LEIGH LATTIMORE   (HARROW)                 22:35 F20   1   155
  2  HANNAH WALKER   (DACORUM)                  22:46 F20   2   274
  3  RACHEL STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)                 23:51 F20   3   115
  4  BEX MYERS   (WINDSOR)                      24:16 F17   1   118
  5  AOIFE KELLY   (DACORUM)                    25:00 F17   2   273
  6  RACHEL CAVE   (BEDFORD & C)                25:02 F20   4    87
  7  LOUISA LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                 25:05 F20   5   124
  8  JOANNA LIVESEY   (MILTON K)                25:16 F17   3    45
  9  RACHEL MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                25:19 F17   4   315
 10  CHELSEA MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)           25:22 F17   5    76
 11  DANI SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                  25:23 F17   6   312
 12  SARAH CAUNT   (BEDFORD & C)                25:46 F20   6    88
 13  SIMEI SNYMAN   (BEDFORD & C)               25:49 F20   7    90
 14  AMBER WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)               25:53 F17   7    77
 15  FAITH SMITH   (WINDSOR)                    25:55 F20   8   126
 16  HANNAH BAREFIELD   (WINDSOR)               26:16 F17   8   112
 17  JESSICA SWEENEY   (MILTON K)               26:28 F17   9    46
 18  SARAH SPEARS   (WINDSOR)                   26:41 F17  10   111
 19  CLAIRE BAINES   (BRACKNELL)                26:45 F20   9   313
 20  LAUREN RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)               26:52 F17  11   311
 21  SUZANNA DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 27:20 F20  10   113
 22  CATHERINE APPLEBY   (AYLESBURY)            27:43 F17  12   191
 23  JESSICA LANGSTON   (AYLESBURY)             27:43 F17  13   195
 24  SAMANTHA CUTLER   (BEDFORD & C)            27:59 F17  14    71
 25  AMY BROWN   (MILTON K)                     30:08 F17  15    47
 26  NO. 627   (STEVENAGE)                      30:33 F20  11   627

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H             67     3     4     7
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY         53     6    10    12
 3  DACORUM & TRING          47     2     5
 4  BRACKNELL                42     9    11    19
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   31     8    17    25
 6  HARROW A.C.              26     1
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY         9    22    23
 8  STEVENAGE & NH            1    26

Under 15 Girls
  1  MELANIE WOOD   (MILTON K)                  14:54 F15   1    31
  2  EMILY WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)             14:58 F15   2    74
  3  BETH SWORDS   (MILTON K)                   15:35 F15   3    32
  4  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               15:35 F15   4    72
  5  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    15:35 F15   5    33
  6  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  15:38 F15   6   126
  7  BECKY BERGER-NORTH   (BRACKNELL)           16:02 F15   7   306
  8  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             16:24 F15   8    82
  9  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              16:30 F15   9   405
 10  ELLA ROW   (BRACKNELL)                     16:31 F15  10   301
 11  KATY PARTINGTON   (AYLESBURY)              16:57 F15  11   204
 12  LAURA BROWN   (DACORUM)                    17:00 F15  12   264
 13  RUTH FLORY   (BEDFORD & C)                 17:01 F15  13    77
 14  BROGAN FIELDEN   (BEDFORD & C)             17:01 F15  14    80
 15  HANNAH DEWHURST   (STEVENAGE)              17:01 F15  15   616
 16  NAOMI BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                  17:17 F15  16   115
 17  EMMA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                     17:19 F15  17   124
 18  BECKY TURTON   (BRACKNELL)                 17:25 F15  18   303
 19  LORNA ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   17:25 F15  19    36
 20  LEAH RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)                17:28 F15  20    83
 21  ROSIE ADAMS   (WINDSOR)                    17:32 F15  21   123
 22  JADE LEGGITT   (MILTON K)                  17:33 F15  22    43
 23  BECCI ARMORGIE   (DACORUM)                 17:36 F15  23   266
 24  ANNA MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                   17:47 F15  24   205
 25  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  17:49 F15  25    34
 26  ADELE RAINSFORD   (HARROW)                 17:50 F15  26   157
 27  GABBY CALLAGHAN   (BRACKNELL)              17:52 F15  27   304
 28  VERITY KYLEY   (WINDSOR)                   18:20 F15  28   125
 29  SARAH PIKE   (STEVENAGE)                   18:44 F15  29   615
 30  DEVON BYRNE   (MILTON K)                   18:44 F15  30    46
 31  GRACE KEANE   (LUTON)                      18:50 F15  31   418
 32  ALYSSA SPITZER   (WINDSOR)                 18:56 F15  32   149
 33  EMILY WILKINSON   (WINDSOR)                19:06 F15  33   127
 34  LIADH TROY   (WINDSOR)                     19:27 F15  34   122
 35  LAUREN MILLS   (WINDSOR)                   19:29 F15  35   118
 36  LAURA HIGTON   (WINDSOR)                   19:47 F15  36   121
 37  SARAH GROVER   (DACORUM)                   19:50 F15  37   272
 38  KAYLEIGH NICOLS   (LUTON)                  19:53 F15  38   394
 39  CHARLOTTE BAIRD   (STEVENAGE)              19:59 F15  39   623
 40  LAUREN WOOD   (MILTON K)                   20:04 F15  40    38
 41  DANIELA NORTHWOOD   (LUTON)                20:11 F15  41   397

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        141     2     4     8    13
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  140     1     3     5    19
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            108     6    16    17    21
 4  BRACKNELL               106     7    10    18    27
 5  DACORUM & TRING          54    12    23    37
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY        49    11    24
 7  LUTON A.C.               49     9    31    38    41
 8  STEVENAGE & NH           43    15    29    39
 9  HARROW A.C.              16    26

Under 13 Girls
  1  JASMINE FINLAY   (MILTON K)                10:06 F13   1     1
  2  BETHANY HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                  10:09 F13   2   535
  3  CONNIE LEWIS   (CHILTERN H.)               10:18 F13   3   232
  4  MOLLY MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)             10:20 F13   4    87
  5  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              10:33 F13   5    86
  6  ELLIE HEMMING   (BEDFORD & C)              10:35 F13   6    81
  7  SKY DRAPER   (HARROW)                      10:38 F13   7   190
  8  AMY HARRIS   (CHILTERN H.)                 10:41 F13   8   227
  9  REBECCA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                  10:46 F13   9   114
 10  ELOISE MILBOURN   (WINDSOR)                10:49 F13  10   113
 11  VICTORIA BIRCH   (BRACKNELL)               10:50 F13  11   299
 12  SOPHIE BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                10:53 F13  12   415
 13  ROSALIND FIRTH   (CHILTERN H.)             10:55 F13  13   233
 14  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                      10:58 F13  14   414
 15  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    11:00 F13  15   410
 16  BRYONY MARGETTS   (AYLESBURY)              11:01 F13  16   218
 17  CHLOE ALLEN   (WINDSOR)                    11:01 F13  17   143
 18  ELLIE JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                11:05 F13  18   225
 19  ARMOREL TRIBBECK   (BEDFORD & C)           11:08 F13  19    82
 20  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                   11:22 F13  20   120
 21  ELISSA CLARKE   (OXFORD)                   11:23 F13  21   550
 22  KAYLEIGH BARNES   (BEDFORD & C)            11:24 F13  22    83
 23  JOANNE FALLON   (WINDSOR)                  11:26 F13  23   118
 24  KATIE HEALY   (BEDFORD & C)                11:26 F13  24    84
 25  ELLIE HUDSON   (LUTON)                     11:26 F13  25   413
 26  TESS PRITCHARD   (BRACKNELL)               11:30 F13  26   298
 27  GEORGIA HAZELL   (STEVENAGE)               11:33 F13  27   613
 28  REBECCA HOWARD   (BRACKNELL)               11:38 F13  28   297
 29  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                11:40 F13  29   268
 30  TILLY RUBENS   (BEDFORD & C)               11:48 F13  30    89
 31  MYA WALKER   (OXFORD)                      11:50 F13  31   531
 32  DANIELLE MURPHY   (STEVENAGE)              11:52 F13  32   612
 33  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                11:54 F13  33   170
 34  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       11:58 F13  34   182
 35  ELLIE BOATMAN   (WINDSOR)                  12:07 F13  35   122
 36  KATHERINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               12:28 F13  36   419
 37  KATIE ROYALS   (CHILTERN H.)               12:33 F13  37   223
 38  SOPHIE KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                12:33 F13  38   614
 39  CLAUDIA MCINERNEY   (CHILTERN H.)          12:36 F13  39   226
 40  AMY BUTTIVANT   (CHILTERN H.)              12:36 F13  40   222
 41  KATE JAKEMAN   (CHILTERN H.)               12:45 F13  41   221
 42  KATIE WATKINS   (HARROW)                   12:52 F13  42   184
 43  OLIVIA SALIGOI   (WINDSOR)                 12:58 F13  43   123
 44  RACHEL O'NEILL   (HARROW)                  13:00 F13  44   183
 45  MADELEINE SMEE   (SILSON)                  13:00 F13  45   744
 46  ELLA MILLS   (SILSON)                      13:03 F13  46   746

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        154     4     5     6    19
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       146     3     8    13    18
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            132     9    10    17    20
 4  LUTON A.C.              122    12    14    15    25
 5  OXFORD CITY              87     2    21    31
 6  BRACKNELL                76    11    26    28
 7  HARROW A.C.              72     7    33    34    42
 8  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   46     1
 9  STEVENAGE & NH           44    27    32    38
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY        31    16
11  DACORUM & TRING          18    29
12  SILSON JOGGERS            3    45    46


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1783  1343   440
 2  HARROW A.C.            1579  1465   114
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1564  1130   434
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1510  1173   337
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1483  1254   229
 6  LUTON A.C.             1148   894   254
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.        1138   905   233
 8  WINDSOR SE&H           1132   640   492
 9  SILSON JOGGERS          976   860   116
10  DACORUM & TRING         836   557   279
11  OXFORD CITY             773   672   101
12  BRACKNELL               729   505   224
13  STEVENAGE & NH          476   367   109
14  MAIDENHEAD              261   261


Male Overall Score
 1  HARROW A.C.            1465  1328     8    27   102
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1343   977    49   124   193
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1254  1050         134    70
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1173   912    26    67   168
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1130   923    62    89    56
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.         905   905
 7  LUTON A.C.              894   732    85     1    76
 8  SILSON JOGGERS          860   800          14    46
 9  OXFORD CITY             672   597          24    51
10  WINDSOR SE&H            640   300    38   133   169
11  DACORUM & TRING         557   441    27    59    30
12  BRACKNELL               505   237    50    50   168
13  STEVENAGE & NH          367   304    26    12    25
14  MAIDENHEAD              261   261


Female Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            492   185    67   108   132
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        440    92    53   141   154
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  434   217    31   140    46
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       337   191               146
 5  DACORUM & TRING         279   160    47    54    18
 6  LUTON A.C.              254    83          49   122
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.         233   233
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       229   140     9    49    31
 9  BRACKNELL               224          42   106    76
10  SILSON JOGGERS          116   113                 3
11  HARROW A.C.             114          26    16    72
12  STEVENAGE & NH          109    21     1    43    44
13  OXFORD CITY             101    14                87


Seniors Overall Score
 1  HARROW A.C.            1328  1328
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1190  1050   140
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1140   923   217
 4  HEADINGTON R.R.        1138   905   233
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1103   912   191
 6  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1069   977    92
 7  SILSON JOGGERS          913   800   113
 8  LUTON A.C.              815   732    83
 9  OXFORD CITY             611   597    14
10  DACORUM & TRING         601   441   160
11  WINDSOR SE&H            485   300   185
12  STEVENAGE & NH          325   304    21
13  MAIDENHEAD              261   261
14  BRACKNELL               237   237


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        714    49   124   193    53   141   154
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            647    38   133   169    67   108   132
 3  BRACKNELL               492    50    50   168    42   106    76
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  424    62    89    56    31   140    46
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       407    26    67   168               146
 6  LUTON A.C.              333    85     1    76          49   122
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       293         134    70     9    49    31
 8  HARROW A.C.             251     8    27   102    26    16    72
 9  DACORUM & TRING         235    27    59    30    47    54    18
10  OXFORD CITY             162          24    51                87
11  STEVENAGE & NH          151    26    12    25     1    43    44
12  SILSON JOGGERS           63          14    46                 3