Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2008/2009 Round 5

Held at Luton (Stockwood Park) on 14 February 2009

ALDERSHOT

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

131  MARTIN DUFF                      51.23       979    M60

AYLESBURY


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 14  CHARLIE MAY                      36.21       195    M     8
 30  ANDY ROLT                        37.55       206    M40   6
 33  PAUL GREGORY                     38.28       212    M50   2
 40  FRANK ROONEY                     39.30       203    M20   8
 41  DAVID MAISEY                     39.32       217    M    21
 42  JAMES FERGUSON                   39.45       213    M20   9
 56  COLIN STEPTOE                    40.37       193    M50   7
 60  MARK RICHARDS                    41.03       216    M    25
 61  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS              41.09       198    M40  16
 63  ALAN ROBERTS                     41.15       209    M40  18
 84  DANNY WIZARD                     43.25       207    M50  16
116  CLIVE FALLAIZE                   48.28       197    M40  32
150  MARK FALLAIZE                    63.38       196    M    35

Under 15 Boys

  3  TOMMY ATKINS                     14.18       196    M15   3
  7  CHARLIE MEAD                     14.43       200    M15   7
  9  JAMES BENNEWITH                  14.57       199    M15   9
 11  DAN GURTON                       14.59       197    M15  11
 22  WILL GURTON                      15.56       195    M15  22
 30  GEORGE LANGSTON                  16.31       201    M15  30

Under 13 Boys

 18  RORY SEENINS                     10.20       203    M13  18
 22  KIERAN LINDARS                   10.24       202    M13  22

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 18  JULIA AUSTIN                     25.33       194    F45   1
 22  CHARLOTTE STEPTOE                25.56       202    F    14
 29  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD               26.57       195    F    19
 43  JULIE MADRY                      28.45       198    F35   8
 45  SUE BARNES                       29.11       196    F55   2
 48  HEATHER FALLAIZE                 29.42       197    F45   9
 52  VICKY SHELDON                    30.09       200    F35  10

Junior/U17 Ladies

 22  CATHERINE APPLEBY                27.43       191    F17  12
 23  JESSICA LANGSTON                 27.43       195    F17  13

Under 15 Girls

 11  KATY PARTINGTON                  16.57       204    F15  11
 24  ANNA MADRY                       17.47       205    F15  24

Under 13 Girls

 16  BRYONY MARGETTS                  11.01       218    F13  16

Under 11 Boys

 20  DANIEL LINDARS                    8.44       203
 31  WILLIAM RALSTON                   9.22       210
 35  DUNCAN MACKINNON                  9.39       206
 40  WILLIAM DAVISON                  10.07       207
 44  EWAN MACKINNON                   10.11       208

Under 11 Girls

  5  ALICE WRIGHT                      8.13       191
  9  SIOBHAN MOTTRAM                   8.41       192
 18  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER               8.59       193
 29  ERIN ALDER                        9.24       198
 48  LEONE GLASSON                    10.09       196

BEDFORD & C


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  DARREN DEED                      33.15        94    M     2
  5  RYAN PARKER                      35.08        79    M20   2
 12  ALAN TURNBULL                    36.00        77    M40   2
 16  STEVEN TUTTLE                    36.27        80    M20   4
 19  RICHARD POWELL                   36.49        83    M40   3
 38  DAVE CHESHIRE                    38.58        90    M40   9
 83  ALEX SWIECICKI                   43.21        89    M60   3
 94  ROBERT LANDS                     44.25        87    M50  19
119  PETE SNYMAN                      49.05        88    M40  34
127  BRIAN WEBB                       50.47        91    M60  10

Under 17 Men

 13  MATT BERGIN                      21.38        71    M17  13
 15  PATRICK STEWART                  22.04        78    M17  15
 16  GEORGE BURKITT                   22.45        72    M17  16
 19  SAM BENNET                       23.07        81    M17  19

Under 15 Boys

  5  BEN ALCOCK                       14.37       110    M15   5
 10  ANDREW MINNEY                    14.58       104    M15  10
 12  MICHAEL HARRISON                 15.06       107    M15  12
 13  BEN CHURCHMAN                    15.07        96    M15  13
 26  CHRIS THORNLEY                   16.11       100    M15  26
 35  ROBERTO SALVAGGIO                17.04        92    M15  35
 39  DANIEL HENSON                    17.48       106    M15  39

Under 13 Boys

  3  TOM STEAD                         9.43        77    M13   3
  7  RYAN ISAACSON                    10.04        73    M13   7
  8  JONATHAN JANES                   10.07        74    M13   8
  9  JOSH SAUNDERS                    10.10        76    M13   9
 10  JACK DOUGLAS                     10.12        72    M13  10
 16  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON                10.18        75    M13  16
 20  MATTHEW BRAY                     10.22        71    M13  20
 53  CHRIS HILSDON                    13.14        82    M13  53

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 23  HELEN FRIZZELL                   25.58       101    F    15
 30  EMMA COOMBES                     27.06       103    F    20
 44  EMMA WRIGHT                      28.54       104    F    26

Junior/U17 Ladies

  6  RACHEL CAVE                      25.02        87    F20   4
 10  CHELSEA MCKENZIE                 25.22        76    F17   5
 12  SARAH CAUNT                      25.46        88    F20   6
 13  SIMEI SNYMAN                     25.49        90    F20   7
 14  AMBER WRIGHT                     25.53        77    F17   7
 24  SAMANTHA CUTLER                  27.59        71    F17  14

Under 15 Girls

  2  EMILY WALLBANK                   14.58        74    F15   2
  4  ALICE BURGIN                     15.35        72    F15   4
  8  REBECCA MURRAY                   16.24        82    F15   8
 13  RUTH FLORY                       17.01        77    F15  13
 14  BROGAN FIELDEN                   17.01        80    F15  14
 20  LEAH RELTON                      17.28        83    F15  20

Under 13 Girls

  4  MOLLY MCKENZIE                   10.20        87    F13   4
  5  ALANAH HARRIS                    10.33        86    F13   5
  6  ELLIE HEMMING                    10.35        81    F13   6
 19  ARMOREL TRIBBECK                 11.08        82    F13  19
 22  KAYLEIGH BARNES                  11.24        83    F13  22
 24  KATIE HEALY                      11.26        84    F13  24
 30  TILLY RUBENS                     11.48        89    F13  30

Under 11 Boys

  5  CAMERON WESTROPE                  8.01        95
  7  DANIEL CURRAN                     8.03        90
 14  MATTHEW MARSOM                    8.36        92

Under 11 Girls

 16  COURTNEY HUNTER                   8.55        71
 26  ALICE WALLBANK                    9.15        72
 36  ELEANOR USHER                     9.35        75
 53  ANNABEL SHREEVES                 10.23        73

BRACKNELL


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 25  JAKE HUGHES                      37.32       298    M20   5
 36  PAUL DALY                        38.42       316    M    18

Under 17 Men

 10  HENRY MITCHELL                   20.52       310    M17  10
 12  MITCHELL WHITE                   21.09       309    M17  12
 18  SAM LONDON                       23.05       312    M17  18
 22  CHRIS LARSEN                     24.13       311    M17  22
 27  RICHARD LEE                      25.46       313    M17  27

Under 15 Boys

  1  ZAK SEDDON                       13.35       302    M15   1
 31  JAMES MITCHEL                    16.43       301    M15  31

Under 13 Boys

  1  MATTHEW SEDDON                    9.20       294    M13   1
 11  SCOT HELSTEAD                    10.13       297    M13  11
 14  BENJAIN HORGAN                   10.16       300    M13  14
 26  STEVEN PAYNE                     10.30       293    M13  26

Junior/U17 Ladies

  9  RACHEL MCCLAY                    25.19       315    F17   4
 11  DANI SEDDON                      25.23       312    F17   6
 19  CLAIRE BAINES                    26.45       313    F20   9
 20  LAUREN RAYMENT                   26.52       311    F17  11

Under 15 Girls

  7  BECKY BERGER-NORTH               16.02       306    F15   7
 10  ELLA ROW                         16.31       301    F15  10
 18  BECKY TURTON                     17.25       303    F15  18
 27  GABBY CALLAGHAN                  17.52       304    F15  27

Under 13 Girls

 11  VICTORIA BIRCH                   10.50       299    F13  11
 26  TESS PRITCHARD                   11.30       298    F13  26
 28  REBECCA HOWARD                   11.38       297    F13  28

Under 11 Girls

  2  GRACE GODDARD                     8.06       293
  3  HOPE GODDARD                      8.08       294
  4  SIANNAH RAYMENT                   8.10       291
  6  RIA WINGFIELD                     8.14       295
  7  ABBIE HALDEN                      8.14       297
 15  DARCY COUPE                       8.54       292
 44  REBECCA HELSTEAD                  9.55       296

CHILTERN H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  4  EDDIE O'GORMAN                   35.07       221    M     3
  9  MATTHEW BENNETT                  35.32       251    M     6
 17  FABIAN DOWNS                     36.33       224    M    10
 58  IAN LAWSON                       40.57       254    M40  15
 68  PETER WOOTTON                    41.50       239    M40  21
 73  TONY RICHARDSON                  42.35       256    M50  12
 75  GARY WALFORD                     43.02       242    M40  23
 76  ROGER ELLERBY                    43.04       226    M50  13
 96  ADAM JONES                       44.47       243    M40  27
103  ADE MCCORMACK                    46.23       246    M40  29
125  ROB ENGERS                       50.35       229    M40  36
130  TREVOR BRAWN                     51.07       228    M50  34
138  TONY MOLESWORTH                  56.20       236    M60  13
145  DOUG SMITH                       60.25       250    M50  38
146  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT                61.11       237    M60  19

Under 17 Men

  2  ALLAN STEWART                    20.17       258    M17   2

Under 15 Boys

 16  DAN BARRACLOUGH                  15.17       248    M15  16
 24  JACK WALKER                      16.03       247    M15  24
 25  LIAM MCDONALD                    16.04       243    M15  25
 32  JACK DUTTON                      16.48       241    M15  32

Under 13 Boys

  2  MICHAEL GODDARD                   9.25       242    M13   2
  6  JIMMY DAVIES                     10.03       241    M13   6
 17  ALEX JOHNSON                     10.19       247    M13  17
 27  JOE COCHRANE                     10.40       258    M13  27
 28  JOE AHERNE                       10.46       249    M13  28
 29  TOBY JONES                       10.51       260    M13  29
 43  HUGO APERGHIS                    11.47       250    M13  43
 49  JOSH SIMPSON                     12.27       246    M13  49
 50  JACK HUGHES                      12.50       245    M13  50

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 11  LAURA BUTT                       24.36       237    F35   2
 14  SARAH QUANTRILL                  25.01       239    F    10
 16  JUDITH ORR                       25.08       222    F35   3
 20  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY               25.43       221    F35   4
 32  BARBARA RALPH                    27.37       232    F45   3
 35  KATE LOACH                       28.11       224    F45   4
 57  JANE PEEL                        31.52       233    F45  14
 60  BRENDA KING                      33.14       236    F55   4
 61  FIONA CALDER                     34.07       228    F    31

Under 13 Girls

  3  CONNIE LEWIS                     10.18       232    F13   3
  8  AMY HARRIS                       10.41       227    F13   8
 13  ROSALIND FIRTH                   10.55       233    F13  13
 18  ELLIE JONES                      11.05       225    F13  18
 37  KATIE ROYALS                     12.33       223    F13  37
 39  CLAUDIA MCINERNEY                12.36       226    F13  39
 40  AMY BUTTIVANT                    12.36       222    F13  40
 41  KATE JAKEMAN                     12.45       221    F13  41

Under 11 Boys

  2  BILL HUGHES                       7.45       227
  9  DAVID WILLCOX                     8.16       224
 13  ED MUNDY                          8.28       223
 18  JOSHUA HUGHES                     8.43       225
 21  ALASDAIR OWENS                    9.00       231
 24  PETER HUGHES                      9.08       228
 28  CHARLES PAGE                      9.16       232
 32  RICHARD SLADE                     9.28       230
 36  HENRY WILKINSON                   9.39       226
 41  MATTHEW HARRIS                   10.09       229

Under 11 Girls

 11  CLAUDIA JONES                     8.44       225
 12  HANNAH MORTON                     8.48       232
 21  ORLA FAWCETT                      9.06       229
 24  NADINE ELIASSON                   9.09       245
 41  RACHEL PADWICK                    9.49       226
 42  HARRIET CHURCH                    9.51       224
 43  AMY FAWCETT                       9.54       228
 50  JESSICA WILKINSON                10.13       231
 56  INNES OFH                        10.35       254
 57  AMBER CADMAN                     10.37       240
 60  KATE OLDHAM                      10.56       253

DACORUM


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 45  ALEX GARDNER                     39.58       262    M    23
 64  ANDY DELNEVO                     41.37       280    M40  19
 86  DAN MEANEY                       43.33       275    M50  17
106  RICKY ANDERSON                   46.46       272    M50  26
111  ANTONY ALLEN                     47.29       268    M60   6
113  MARTIN ARNOLD                    48.18       267    M40  31
132  PAUL GLYN                        53.50       279    M40  38
133  JOHN COOPER                      54.08       270    M60  11
135  PETER DOLMAN                     54.28       277    M50  35
136  TONY GILLINGS                    55.12       273    M50  36
143  PETER BAILEY                     58.49       271    M60  17
144  DAVID IVES                       59.30       276    M60  18
149  FABIAN MILLS                     63.25       269    M60  22

Under 17 Men

  1  MATT SALT                        20.10       266    M17   1

Under 15 Boys

 18  OLIVER GLYN                      15.32       275    M15  18
 23  ROSS TAYLOR                      15.59       271    M15  23
 28  SAM IZZARD                       16.21       276    M15  28
 36  GREG BENNETT                     17.04       269    M15  36
 40  SAM HEAD                         18.00       277    M15

Under 13 Boys

 33  MATTHEW SIMPSON                  11.02       270    M13  33
 47  JACK QUORELL                     12.14       267    M13  47

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  SELINA STAINES                   23.36       288    F     1
 19  CATHERINE DAVIES                 25.36       290    F45   2
 34  ELIZABETH ROBERTS                27.48       289    F    23
 36  NICOLA HENRY                     28.18       283    F35   7
 47  CLAIRE MURRAY                    29.42       285    F35   9

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  HANNAH WALKER                    22.46       274    F20   2
  5  AOIFE KELLY                      25.00       273    F17   2

Under 15 Girls

 12  LAURA BROWN                      17.00       264    F15  12
 23  BECCI ARMORGIE                   17.36       266    F15  23
 37  SARAH GROVER                     19.50       272    F15  37

Under 13 Girls

 29  SARAH NEEDLEMAN                  11.40       268    F13  29

Under 11 Boys

  3  JONTY WAGERLEIGH                  7.55       287
  6  LOUIS GLYN                        8.02       286
 23  ROBERT NEEDLEMAN                  9.05       270
 29  DOMINIC EVANS                     9.19       285

Under 11 Girls

 54  AMELIA LIGGETT                   10.25       265

HARROW


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  ADAM BOWDEN                      33.10       986    M     1
  7  DAMIAN NEVINS                    35.27       164    M     4
  8  ALAN WRAY                        35.31       168    M     5
 10  JULIAN CRITCHLOW                 35.43       185    M40   1
 15  JIM COOPER                       36.23       151    M     9
 20  PETER NORRIS                     36.53       156    M    12
 21  MOHAMMED RAHIM                   37.03       167    M    13
 24  CHRIS FINILL                     37.25       163    M50   1
 26  MATTHEW JUDSON                   37.33       170    M20   6
 29  MARK CURSONS                     37.51       179    M40   5
 65  RICHARD FRANCIS                  41.40       183    M40  20
 70  DANIEL WATKINS                   41.59       176    M40  22
 72  MIKE LEPPS                       42.16       180    M50  11
 78  KEVIN CONCANNON                  43.09       166    M50  14
 85  MIKE KELLY                       43.30       169    M    27
 89  TERRY MCINTYRE                   43.56       165    M50  18
 99  KEVIN DRAPER                     45.09       159    M40  28
107  ROSS BLOOM                       46.50      983A    M50  27
121  CHAD MCLEOD                      49.23       174    M    33
147  TONY BUSH                        61.57       177    M60  20

Under 17 Men

 20  ADAM GRIBBEN                     23.38       981    M17  20

Under 15 Boys

 14  ANDREW HOLLIMAN                  15.08       168    M15  14

Under 13 Boys

 13  OLIVER HURCUM                    10.14       165    M13  13
 32  JOE GAMMELL                      10.59       169    M13  32
 36  LEWIS SEXTON                     11.13       167    M13  36
 37  GEORGE SMITH                     11.15       168    M13  37
 38  JONATHAN HILL                    11.20       170    M13  38
 42  JAMES FRANCIS                    11.36       166    M13  42

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  LEIGH LATTIMORE                  22.35       155    F20   1

Under 15 Girls

 26  ADELE RAINSFORD                  17.50       157    F15  26

Under 13 Girls

  7  SKY DRAPER                       10.38       190    F13   7
 33  SOPHIE EDWARDSON                 11.54       170    F13  33
 34  NAN SMART                        11.58       182    F13  34
 42  KATIE WATKINS                    12.52       184    F13  42
 44  RACHEL O'NEILL                   13.00       183    F13  44

Under 11 Boys

  4  OWEN HURCUM                       7.58       177
  8  JAMIE COHEN                       8.05       182
 12  TOBY MCDERMOTT                    8.26       183
 17  NICHOLAS HAWKINS                  8.42       164
 25  NICHOLAS WHITE                    9.09       174
 26  MILES WHITE                       9.11       175
 27  JOSEPH OUTTRIM                    9.12       181
 37  SHEA HOLLOWAY                     9.39       184
 38  BILLY SEXTON                      9.41       186
 43  LUKE KELLY                       10.11       185

Under 11 Girls

 40  ROSA SMART                        9.44       162
 61  CARA WATKINS                     10.68       167

HEADINGTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 18  CHRIS DETTMAR                    36.46       705    M    11
 22  JULIAN LHOMME                    37.05       691    M    14
 32  VASILI ZVEREV                    38.20       696    M40   8
 44  ANDY PHELPS                      39.58       718    M40  10
 47  JOHN GRIFFITHS                   40.02       708    M50   4
 55  ROGER THETFORD                   40.29       715    M40  14
 69  MARTIN DUNMORE                   41.54       704    M    26
 82  ALAN DARBYSHIRE                  43.18       712    M40  24
 95  MICHAEL WORTHINGTON              44.39       711    M60   5
124  GRAHAM NORRIS                    50.32       699    M60   9

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  JUDE CRAFT                       23.23       717    F35   1
  3  HELEN BARNES                     23.39       706    F     2
  5  LAURA KYTE                       23.59       696    F     4
  7  DIANE MOORE                      24.13       703    F     5
 15  FRANCES BURGE                    25.03       694    F    11
 38  HELEN TURLEY                     28.33       692    F45   5

HERC WIMB


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  6  KIERAN WHITE                     35.20       983    M

LUTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  DANIEL CLORLEY                   34.25       391    M20   1
 27  STUART STILL                     37.39       404    M40   4
 37  LIAM MCNABOLA                    38.48       398    M    19
 46  KEITH MCLELLAN                   40.00       414    M50   3
 53  STUART BAIRD                     40.26       395    M20  11
 77  STUART WILKIE                    43.07       418    M
 90  PAUL JACOB                       43.58       406    M40  26
108  PETER KEAN                       46.54       405    M40  30
115  RICHARD HARDY                    48.27       409    M50  30
134  PAUL BROOKS                      54.14       407    M40  39

Under 17 Men

  3  DANIEL WOODGATE                  20.19       410    M17   3
  4  PETE BENEDICKTER                 20.25       411    M17   4
  6  SEAN STILL                       20.29       417    M17   6
 14  TOM MEAD                         21.40       413    M17  14
 24  MATTHEW TILLEY                   25.09       407    M17  24

Under 15 Boys

 41  MATTHEW BROOKS                   18.34       418    M15  40

Under 13 Boys

 25  GEORGE WARD                      10.29       391    M13  25
 35  THOMAS HUDSON                    11.07       393    M13  35
 40  RHYS LEWIS                       11.28       394    M13  40
 44  BILLY NORTON                     12.00       396    M13  44
 45  GEORGE MAR                       12.02       397    M13  45
 48  JONATHAN BYWATERS                12.20       392    M13  48

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 25  CHRISTINE LATHWELL               26.08       417    F    17
 27  JO WINFIELD                      26.39       413    F35   6
 54  CHARLOTTE HARDY                  30.25       412    F    29

Under 15 Girls

  9  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN              16.30       405    F15   9
 31  GRACE KEANE                      18.50       418    F15  31
 38  KAYLEIGH NICOLS                  19.53       394    F15  38
 41  DANIELA NORTHWOOD                20.11       397    F15  41

Under 13 Girls

 12  SOPHIE BILLINGTON                10.53       415    F13  12
 14  ELLIE STILL                      10.58       414    F13  14
 15  HANNAH FARMER                    11.00       410    F13  15
 25  ELLIE HUDSON                     11.26       413    F13  25
 36  KATHERINE LATHWELL               12.28       419    F13  36

Under 11 Boys

  1  JAMAL LEWIS                       7.38       395

Under 11 Girls

 14  AMALIA EDWARDS                    8.51       403
 17  ADEYA EDWARDS                     8.58       404
 20  MICHELLE LATHWELL                 9.05       400
 28  LAUREN MORONEY                    9.20       401
 52  FREYA VAFALARI                   10.15       402

MAIDENHEAD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 23  MICHAEL HOSCOT                   37.08       450    M    15
 54  SIMON ALLISON                    40.27       430    M40  13
110  NIGEL PATTERSON                  47.10       440    M50  29

MILTON K


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 11  MATT WILLMOTT                    35.45        10    M20   3
 13  PAUL ERWOOD                      36.04         3    M     7
 28  PAUL BOND                        37.48         6    M    16
 31  STEVE HERRING                    38.20         4    M40   7
 52  ROBIN DOWSWELL                   40.24        22    M40  12
 59  ANDREW WASDELL                   41.00        36    M    24
 87  DOLRICK PERCY                    43.33        45    M    28
 88  MARTIN MCPHEAT                   43.45        41    M40  25
 98  MIKE BURLING                     45.02        51    M50  21
104  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS             46.29        46    M50  24
109  JOHN WILKINSON                   46.59        59    M50  28
120  NEIL GOSLING                     49.15        13    M    32
122  CARL BALDWIN                     49.58        21    M50  32
123  MARK CHILDS                      50.24        24    M40  35
139  RON WINTER                       56.54        15    M60  14
141  JIM LAWRENCE                     57.53        50    M50  37
142  JIM MCKELLAR                     58.47        54    M60  16
148  MALCOLM HAYNES                   62.59        60    M60  21

Under 17 Men

  5  MATT EAGER                       20.27        42    M17   5
  8  CHAD LAMBERT                     20.48        43    M17   8
  9  SAM DEATHE                       20.51        41    M17   9

Under 15 Boys

  6  RYAN BURLING                     14.39        25    M15   6
 15  MATTHEW MALCOLM                  15.13        26    M15  15
 20  STEVE COX                        15.39        21    M15  20
 34  TOM COX                          16.58        23    M15  34

Under 13 Boys

 24  JOSH KNIGHT                      10.27         4    M13  24
 39  HARRY MORTON                     11.23         7    M13  39
 46  SAM CADIGAN                      12.06         5    M13  46

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  LARA BROMILOW                    23.45         8    F     3
  8  SARAH COX                        24.17        14    F     6
 10  CARLY SCOTT                      24.32        48    F     8
 12  SOPHIE GIBBENS                   24.50        22    F     9
 17  LAUREN LICIETIS                  25.15        32    F    12
 31  LAUREN CRIPPS                    27.20        16    F    21
 40  DIANE BALDWIN                    28.40         1    F45   7
 41  DIANE FARMER                     28.43        18    F45   8
 53  ABIGAIL GOOCH                    30.25        24    F    28

Junior/U17 Ladies

  8  JOANNA LIVESEY                   25.16        45    F17   3
 17  JESSICA SWEENEY                  26.28        46    F17   9
 25  AMY BROWN                        30.08        47    F17  15

Under 15 Girls

  1  MELANIE WOOD                     14.54        31    F15   1
  3  BETH SWORDS                      15.35        32    F15   3
  5  ELLE ROCHE                       15.35        33    F15   5
 19  LORNA ADAMS                      17.25        36    F15  19
 22  JADE LEGGITT                     17.33        43    F15  22
 25  GEMMA CHILDS                     17.49        34    F15  25
 30  DEVON BYRNE                      18.44        46    F15  30
 40  LAUREN WOOD                      20.04        38    F15  40

Under 13 Girls

  1  JASMINE FINLAY                   10.06         1    F13   1

Under 11 Boys

 11  TONY HERDMAN-SMITH                8.23        61

Under 11 Girls

 19  LAUREN MURPHY                     9.03        28

OXFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 51  TREVOR DIXON                     40.20       536    M50   6
 66  RICHARD GRANT                    41.47       535    M50   8
 67  STEWART THORP                    41.50       534    M50   9
 79  DAVE HARTWELL                    43.13       538    M50  15
 80  ALAN MATTHEWS                    43.16       532    M60   1
 81  ROY TREADWELL                    43.16       531    M60   2
 92  DAVE PARSONS                     44.17       533    M60   4
105  DAVE WHEELER                     46.38       537    M50  25
129  PAUL GRIMSDALE                   51.06       546    M50  33

Under 15 Boys

 21  RYAN MEREDITH                    15.49       536    M15  21
 37  WILLIAM HANDSCOMBE               17.08       552    M15  37

Under 13 Boys

  4  JOSH TACK                         9.44       543    M13   4

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 49  GWYNETH HUETER                   29.45       538    F45  10

Under 13 Girls

  2  BETHANY HAWTIN                   10.09       535    F13   2
 21  ELISSA CLARKE                    11.23       550    F13  21
 31  MYA WALKER                       11.50       531    F13  31

Under 11 Girls

 31  BETH MULVANY                      9.29       533

SILSON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 39  SIMON WOODWARD                   39.05       737    M    20
 43  CHRIS WOODS                      39.49       745    M    22
 48  KEVIN REBOUL                     40.04       734    M40  11
 50  JEFF HAYNES                      40.14       723    M50   5
 62  JIM DARCY                        41.12       722    M40  17
 71  GRAHAM LINNELL                   42.09       730    M50  10
 91  DAN TAYLOR                       44.00       736    M    29
 93  ROB GILLIES                      44.17       728    M    30
 97  TONY KEECH                       44.55       739    M50  20
100  ANDY TAYLOR                      45.26       735    M    31
101  ANDY HOARE                       45.39       725    M50  22
114  DAVE LANTSBERY                   48.21       747    M60   8
117  BRIAN KEERS                      48.31       727    M40  33
118  WARREN MARSH                     48.59       746    M50  31
126  PAUL KING                        50.39       721    M    34
137  TIM HULLETT                      56.12       726    M60  12
140  ALLAN LOCK                       57.18       733    M60  15

Under 15 Boys

 27  ASHLEY PHILIPS                   16.16       747    M15  27

Under 13 Boys

 30  HENRY BARNES                     10.52       747    M13  30
 41  ANDREW BENYON                    11.35       750    M13  41
 51  JACK SMEE                        13.06       746    M13  51
 52  LUKE MCQUARRIE                   13.11       749    M13  52

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 26  LINDA LYTOLLIS                   26.33       746    F35   5
 28  HEATHER COOK                     26.55       748    F    18
 39  CLAIRE TODD                      28.35       743    F45   6
 46  CASEY HILL                       29.35       740    F    27
 50  MEL BIGNELL                      29.59       749    F45  11
 51  MADELINE MOUTRIE                 30.03       745    F45  12
 56  NATASHA KING                     31.35       741    F    30
 58  SHOENA SMEE                      32.46       744    F35  11
 62  EMMA SAMBROOK                    35.52       742    F35  12

Under 13 Girls

 45  MADELEINE SMEE                   13.00       744    F13  45
 46  ELLA MILLS                       13.03       746    F13  46

STEVENAGE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 34  ADAM SEARLE                      38.33       621    M    17
 57  SAM POULTON                      40.52       619    M20  12
 74  CALLUM MCKECHNIE                 42.44       623    M20  13
128  STEPHEN PICKETT                  50.53       613    M40  37

Under 17 Men

 17  DAVID O'CONNELL                  22.57       623    M17  17
 21  LUKE LANGLEY                     24.10       625    M17  21
 23  GREGORY EVANS                    25.08       622    M17  23
 25  DAVID PICKETT                    25.11       624    M17  25
 26  TOM SLOAN                        25.22       621    M17  26

Under 15 Boys

 29  PAUL SPICER                      16.29       620    M15  29

Under 13 Boys

 31  MATTHEW MORDELE                  10.57       615    M13  31
 54  DAVID SPICER                     13.17       616    M13  54

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 42  NIKKI ANDREWS                    28.45       629    F    25

Junior/U17 Ladies

 26  NO. 627                          30.33       627    F20  11

Under 15 Girls

 15  HANNAH DEWHURST                  17.01       616    F15  15
 29  SARAH PIKE                       18.44       615    F15  29
 39  CHARLOTTE BAIRD                  19.59       623    F15  39

Under 13 Girls

 27  GEORGIA HAZELL                   11.33       613    F13  27
 32  DANIELLE MURPHY                  11.52       612    F13  32
 38  SOPHIE KEEBLE                    12.33       614    F13  38

Under 11 Boys

 10  ALEX HEPBURN                      8.19       611

Under 11 Girls

 34  MELISSA DORAN                     9.33       628

WINDSOR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 35  LUKE TURTON                      38.36       143    M20   7
 49  CAMERON SMART                    40.05       147    M20  10
102  MICK HILL                        45.49       136    M50  23
112  WALTER WESSELY                   47.59       140    M60   7

Under 17 Men

  7  NICK LINGLEY                     20.32       114    M17   7
 11  NATHAN DITTON                    20.55       116    M17  11

Under 15 Boys

  2  KEGAN LYMN                       13.45       135    M15   2
  4  JAMES BENNINGTON                 14.32       138    M15   4
  8  BEN BRADLEY                      14.49       136    M15   8
 17  GARI BROWN                       15.19       132    M15  17
 19  DANIEL COE                       15.39       149    M15  19
 33  DERRIECE GREEN                   16.50       148    M15  33
 38  JAMES PORTER                     17.09       127    M15  38

Under 13 Boys

  5  JACK ROWE                         9.50       126    M13   5
 12  WILLIAM BRENNAN                  10.14       131    M13  12
 15  GEORGE GATHERCOLE                10.18       122    M13  15
 19  GREGORY BAYNHAM                  10.21       113    M13  19
 21  GUS COCKLE                       10.22       112    M13  21
 23  TOM COE                          10.25       114    M13  23
 34  GILES ROBINSON                   11.05       125    M13  34

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  6  MARINA STEDMAN                   24.11       111    F45
  9  CHARLOTTE FIRTH                  24.20       115    F     7
 13  PAULA FUDGE                      25.00       113    F55   1
 21  YOLANDA EDWARDS                  25.50       116    F    13
 24  LEIGH JAMES                      26.01       120    F    16
 33  MARIE ALBERIC                    27.39       123    F    22
 37  LUCY ROE                         28.20       121    F    24
 55  RUTH LINGLEY                     30.48       112    F45  13
 59  PAULINE SIDDONS                  33.03       124    F55   3

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  RACHEL STEDMAN                   23.51       115    F20   3
  4  BEX MYERS                        24.16       118    F17   1
  7  LOUISA LINGLEY                   25.05       124    F20   5
 15  FAITH SMITH                      25.55       126    F20   8
 16  HANNAH BAREFIELD                 26.16       112    F17   8
 18  SARAH SPEARS                     26.41       111    F17  10
 21  SUZANNA DITTON                   27.20       113    F20  10

Under 15 Girls

  6  MARYSE HAYNES                    15.38       126    F15   6
 16  NAOMI BARBOUR                    17.17       115    F15  16
 17  EMMA CROFT                       17.19       124    F15  17
 21  ROSIE ADAMS                      17.32       123    F15  21
 28  VERITY KYLEY                     18.20       125    F15  28
 32  ALYSSA SPITZER                   18.56       149    F15  32
 33  EMILY WILKINSON                  19.06       127    F15  33
 34  LIADH TROY                       19.27       122    F15  34
 35  LAUREN MILLS                     19.29       118    F15  35
 36  LAURA HIGTON                     19.47       121    F15  36

Under 13 Girls

  9  REBECCA CROFT                    10.46       114    F13   9
 10  ELOISE MILBOURN                  10.49       113    F13  10
 17  CHLOE ALLEN                      11.01       143    F13  17
 20  ELLIE WALLIS                     11.22       120    F13  20
 23  JOANNE FALLON                    11.26       118    F13  23
 35  ELLIE BOATMAN                    12.07       122    F13  35
 43  OLIVIA SALIGOI                   12.58       123    F13  43

Under 11 Boys

 15  ROSS ADAMS                        8.37       120
 19  TOM SPELLMAN                      8.44       118

Under 11 Girls

  1  KATHRYN DITTON                    8.03       114
  8  EUGENIE COCKLE                    8.22       119
 10  JAMIE MARSHALL                    8.42       116
 13  ALEX BARBOUR                      8.51       115
 22  EVIE HIGTON                       9.07       120
 55  HOPE SMITH                       10.28       117