Chiltern League Division 1 2008-2009

Current Individual Positions

Updated: 22/02/2009

Final results for the year are based on the best 4 out of 5 races.


Senior Men Overall                             1    2    3    4    5
  1  ADAM BOWDEN  (HARROW)                     1    1    1    1    1     4
  2  DANIEL CLORLEY  (LUTON)                   2    2    3         3    10
  3  EDDIE O'GORMAN  (CHILTERN H.)            11    4    5    8    4    21
  4  RYAN PARKER  (BEDFORD & C)                5    7    6         5    23
  5  DAVE BRANFOOT  (HARROW)                   6    6   10    4         26
  6  DAMIAN NEVINS  (HARROW)                  17   11    7   10    6    34
  7  NEIL MILLER  (BEDFORD & C)               10   10   18    9         47
  8  JULIAN CRITCHLOW  (HARROW)               16   15   19   13    9    53
  9  STEVEN TUTTLE  (BEDFORD & C)             25   21   13   11   15    60
 10  CHARLIE MAY  (AYLESBURY)                 24   16        14   13    67

Senior Men                                     1    2    3    4    5
  1  ADAM BOWDEN  (HARROW)                     1    1    1    1    1     4
  2  EDDIE O'GORMAN  (CHILTERN H.)            11    4    5    8    4    21
  3  DAVE BRANFOOT  (HARROW)                   6    6   10    4         26
  4  DAMIAN NEVINS  (HARROW)                  17   11    7   10    6    34
  5  NEIL MILLER  (BEDFORD & C)               10   10   18    9         47
  6  CHARLIE MAY  (AYLESBURY)                 24   16        14   13    67
  7  FABIAN DOWNS  (CHILTERN H.)              26   27    9   17   16    68
  8  CHRIS DETTMAR  (HEADINGTON)              13        21   19   17    70
  9  CHRIS RILEY  (BEDFORD & C)               18   19   17   16         70
 10  PETER NORRIS  (HARROW)                   19    9   32        19    79
 11  JIM COOPER  (HARROW)                     23   24   24   18   14    79
 12  PAUL ERWOOD  (MILTON K)                  27   23   20        12    82
 13  ANDREW CRACKNELL  (DACORUM)              20   32   22   12         86
 14  ALAN WRAY  (HARROW)                      30        31   20    7    88
 15  ADAM SEARLE  (STEVENAGE)                 50   42   28   24   33   127
 16  MATTHEW CAREY  (HARROW)                  37   58   11   32        138
 17  PAUL BOND  (MILTON K)                    61   53        40   27   181
 18  SIMON WOODWARD  (SILSON)                 83   66   56   43   38   203
 19  LIAM MCNABOLA  (LUTON)                   80   72   63   48   36   219
 20  DAVID MAISEY  (AYLESBURY)                     68   61   55   40   224
 21  ROBBY TAYLOR  (MILTON K)                 71   63   53   51        238
 22  MARTIN DUNMORE  (HEADINGTON)             75   73   66   50   68   257
 23  ANDREW WASDELL  (MILTON K)               78   78        64   58   278
 24  JOHN TAYLOR  (CHILTERN H.)               89   93   72   58        312
 25  DAN TAYLOR  (SILSON)                    143  127  109  101   89   426
 26  ANDY TAYLOR  (SILSON)                   141  135  112   98   98   443
 27  MIKE KELLY  (HARROW)                         153  105  105   83   446
 28  ROB GILLIES  (SILSON)                   164  149  111  111   91   462
 29  CHAD MCLEOD  (HARROW)                   158  144  108  125  119   496
 30  MARK FALLAIZE  (AYLESBURY)              131  123       110  147   511
 31  NEIL GOSLING  (MILTON K)                174  162  134  133  118   547
 32  SHANE HOWSON  (AYLESBURY)               194  186  131  158        669

Junior Men                                     1    2    3    4    5
  1  DANIEL CLORLEY  (LUTON)                   2    2    3         3    10
  2  RYAN PARKER  (BEDFORD & C)                5    7    6         5    23
  3  STEVEN TUTTLE  (BEDFORD & C)             25   21   13   11   15    60
  4  MATTHEW JUDSON  (HARROW)                 68   43   51   41   25   160
  5  JAKE HUGHES  (BRACKNELL)                 69   41   33        24   167
  6  FRANK ROONEY  (AYLESBURY)                84   70   54   39   39   202
  7  SAM POULTON  (STEVENAGE)                 79   82   71   53   56   259
  8  STUART BAIRD  (LUTON)                    96        62   56   52   266
  9  CAMERON SMART  (WINDSOR)                 66   79   74        48   267
 10  JAMES FERGUSON  (AYLESBURY)                   95   75   66   41   277
 11  CALLUM MCKECHNIE  (STEVENAGE)           106   90   79        73   348

Male Vets Over 40                              1    2    3    4    5
  1  JULIAN CRITCHLOW  (HARROW)               16   15   19   13    9    53
  2  VASILI ZVEREV  (HEADINGTON)              33   28   34   23   31   115
  3  STUART STILL  (LUTON)                    55   39   38   28   26   131
  4  SIMON ALLISON  (MAIDENHEAD)              44   45   50   44   53   183
  5  ANDY ROLT  (AYLESBURY)                   60   62        42   29   193
  6  ANDY PACEY  (SILSON)                     59   54   48   47        208
  7  STEVE HERRING  (MILTON K)                65   56   59   72   30   210
  8  ROGER THETFORD  (HEADINGTON)                  75   67   68   54   264
  9  KEVIN REBOUL  (SILSON)                  114   89   73   62   47   271
 10  ROBIN DOWSWELL  (MILTON K)               82   81   64        51   278
 11  PAUL WESTROPE  (BEDFORD & C)             90   87   70   67        314
 12  RICHARD FRANCIS  (HARROW)                    110   82   93   64   349
 13  JIM DARCY  (SILSON)                     115  138  102   75   61   353
 14  ALAN DARBYSHIRE  (HEADINGTON)           123  121   89   84   80   374
 15  STEVE PERKIN  (CHILTERN H.)             113  115   83   73        384
 16  MARTIN MCPHEAT  (MILTON K)              107  108       100   86   401
 17  ALAN ROBERTS  (AYLESBURY)               163  152  143  102   62   459
 18  KEVIN DRAPER  (HARROW)                  112  125       126   97   460
 19  MARTIN ARNOLD  (DACORUM)                128       121  127  111   487
 20  ADE MCCORMACK  (CHILTERN H.)                 165  114  116  101   496
 21  MARK CHILDS  (MILTON K)                 184  169  125  140  121   555
 22  PETE SNYMAN  (BEDFORD & C)                   182  132  129  117   560
 23  BRIAN KEERS  (SILSON)                   180  177  128  141  115   561
 24  PETER KEAN  (LUTON)                     176  168       123  106   573
 25  ROB ENGERS  (CHILTERN H.)               175       138  156  123   592
 26  CLIVE FALLAIZE  (AYLESBURY)             179  178       137  114   608
 27  STEPHEN PICKETT  (STEVENAGE)                 197  148  155  126   626
 28  PAUL BROOKS  (LUTON)                    202  200  147  163  131   641

Male Vets Over 50                              1    2    3    4    5
  1  TIM JONES  (AYLESBURY)                   63   52   46   45        206
  2  KEITH MCLELLAN  (LUTON)                  64   76   60   60   45   229
  3  JOHN GRIFFITHS  (HEADINGTON)            105   92   65   57   46   260
  4  COLIN STEPTOE  (AYLESBURY)               77   84        76   55   292
  5  RICHARD GRANT  (OXFORD)                  87  105   85   86   65   323
  6  STEWART THORP  (OXFORD)                 104  104   86   70   66   326
  7  DAVE HARTWELL  (OXFORD)                  99  102   80   74   77   330
  8  GRAHAM LINNELL  (SILSON)                116  122   84   79   70   349
  9  ROGER ELLERBY  (CHILTERN H.)            151  150   92   83   75   400
 10  DAN MEANEY  (DACORUM)                        131   98   97   84   410
 11  KEVIN CONCANNON  (HARROW)               124  126        85   76   411
 12  DANNY WIZARD  (AYLESBURY)               122  140       104   82   448
 13  TREVOR HOOK  (MILTON K)                 126  134   93  130        483
 14  TONY KEECH  (SILSON)                    154  151  118        95   518
 15  DAVE WHEELER  (OXFORD)                  152  148  129  139  103   519
 16  ANDY HOARE  (SILSON)                    173  160       136   99   568
 17  CARL BALDWIN  (MILTON K)                196  191  135  144  120   590
 18  RICHARD HARDY  (LUTON)                  189  171       148  113   621
 19  PAUL GRIMSDALE  (OXFORD)                195  196  145  161  127   628
 20  TREVOR BRAWN  (CHILTERN H.)             188  190  141       128   647
 21  PETER DOLMAN  (DACORUM)                      203  150  162  132   647
 22  TONY GILLINGS  (DACORUM)                206  202  146       133   687
 23  GREG DAVIS  (HARROW)                    199  193  137  164        693

Male Vets Over 60                              1    2    3    4    5
  1  ROY TREADWELL  (OXFORD)                      106   87  112   79   384
  2  ALAN MATTHEWS  (OXFORD)                      130   95   99   78   402
  3  MICHAEL WORTHINGTON  (HEADINGTON)       135  142       108   93   478
  4  ANTONY ALLEN  (DACORUM)                 169  158  124       109   560
  5  WALTER WESSELY  (WINDSOR)                    174  130  154  110   568
  6  TONY MOLESWORTH  (CHILTERN H.)          186       140  159  135   620
  7  JOHN COOPER  (DACORUM)                  197  195  144  160  130   629
  8  DAVID IVES  (DACORUM)                        205  149  167  141   662
  9  PETER BAILEY  (DACORUM)                 208  207  151  171  140   669
 10  ALLAN LOCK  (SILSON)                    210  213  154  170  137   671
 11  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT  (CHILTERN H.)        212  212  152  173  143   680
 12  TONY BUSH  (HARROW)                     211  211  153  176  144   684
 13  FABIAN MILLS  (DACORUM)                 213  210  155  175  146   686
 14  TIM HULLETT  (SILSON)                   209  208       168  134   719

Under 17 Men                                   1    2    3    4    5
  1  JOHN MCDONNELL  (LUTON)                   2    1    1    1          5
  2  JACK GOODWIN  (BEDFORD & C)               1    2    2    2          7
  3  MATT SALT  (DACORUM)                      5    4    6    3    1    13
  4  DANIEL WOODGATE  (LUTON)                  7    3    5         3    18
  5  ALLAN STEWART  (CHILTERN H.)             25    7    4    9    2    22
  6  CHAD LAMBERT  (MILTON K)                  4        10    4    8    26
  7  MATT EAGER  (MILTON K)                   18   15    7    5    5    32
  8  SEAN STILL  (LUTON)                      15   12    8    6    6    32
  9  NICK LINGLEY  (WINDSOR)                   6   11   12   13    7    36
 10  SAM DEATHE  (MILTON K)                   12        13    8    9    42
 11  HENRY MITCHELL  (BRACKNELL)              10   13    9        10    42
 12  LUKE TURNBULL  (BEDFORD & C)             20    6   15   10         51
 13  NATHAN DITTON  (WINDSOR)                 16   14   11        11    52
 14  PATRICK STEWART  (BEDFORD & C)           11   18   19   14   15    58
 15  SAM LONDON  (BRACKNELL)                  28   26   22   16   18    82
 16  CHRIS LARSEN  (BRACKNELL)                37   27   24   22   22    95
 17  DAVID O'CONNELL  (STEVENAGE)             34        23   23   17    97
 18  DANIEL LOACH  (CHILTERN H.)              33   25   26   17        101
 19  GREGORY EVANS  (STEVENAGE)               43   30        18   23   114
 20  LUKE LANGLEY  (STEVENAGE)                42   24   27        21   114
 21  TOM SLOAN  (STEVENAGE)                        34   32   24   26   116
 22  WARREN HERRIDGE  (STEVENAGE)             39   33   29   21        122
 23  ADAM GRIBBEN  (HARROW)                   38   35   30        20   123
 24  DAVID PICKETT  (STEVENAGE)               48   38        25   25   136

Under 15 Boys                                  1    2    3    4    5
  1  KEGAN LYMN  (WINDSOR)                     2    1    2         2     7
  2  TOMMY ATKINS  (AYLESBURY)                 5    2    7    3    3    13
  3  BEN ALCOCK  (BEDFORD & C)                 4    6         4    5    19
  4  CHARLIE MEAD  (AYLESBURY)                10    8   10         7    35
  5  LUKE ANGELL  (BEDFORD & C)                9   13    8    9         39
  6  BEN BRADLEY  (WINDSOR)                   14    9   14         8    45
  7  OLIVER GLYN  (DACORUM)                   15   14   18    7   18    54
  8  ANDREW MINNEY  (BEDFORD & C)             16   10        19   10    55
  9  ANDREW HOLLIMAN  (HARROW)                20   11   11        14    56
 10  SAM REDDING  (MILTON K)                  17   12   13   14         56
 11  DAN GURTON  (AYLESBURY)                   7        17   33   11    68
 12  BEN CHURCHMAN  (BEDFORD & C)                  25   25   12   13    75
 13  RYAN BURLING  (MILTON K)                 57    4        13    6    80
 14  GEORGE GILLINGWATER  (CHILTERN H.)       22   17   23   18         80
 15  STEVE COX  (MILTON K)                    38   22   26   15   20    83
 16  GARI BROWN  (WINDSOR)                    18   21   27        17    83
 17  CHRIS THORNLEY  (BEDFORD & C)            19   20   22   25   26    86
 18  MATTHEW NICHOLSON  (BEDFORD & C)         25   27   15   26         93
 19  ROSS TAYLOR  (DACORUM)                   24   23        23   23    93
 20  LIAM MCDONALD  (CHILTERN H.)             51   31   30   21   25   107
 21  ASHLEY PHILIPS  (SILSON)                 33   32   24   27   27   110
 22  GREG BENNETT  (DACORUM)                  52   35   21   20   36   112
 23  JACK WALKER  (CHILTERN H.)                    34   32   32   24   122
 24  TOM COX  (MILTON K)                      30   24        36   34   124
 25  MATTHEW MALCOLM  (MILTON K)                   37   29   44   15   125
 26  GEORGE VINCE  (BEDFORD & C)              31   29   35   37        132
 27  JAMES MITCHEL  (BRACKNELL)               40   36   31   34   31   132
 28  JACK DUTTON  (CHILTERN H.)               54        38   24   32   148
 29  PAUL SPICER  (STEVENAGE)                 43   30        46   29   148
 30  JAMES PORTER  (WINDSOR)                  46   44   41   38   38   161
 31  GEORGE LANGSTON  (AYLESBURY)             58   40        35   30   163
 32  NICHOLAS DAVIS  (HARROW)                 53   41   36   42        172

Under 13 Boys                                  1    2    3    4    5
  1  MICHAEL GODDARD  (CHILTERN H.)            1    1    1    1    2     4
  2  KIERAN WYE  (WINDSOR)                     4    2    2    3         11
  3  PATRICK TAYLOR  (AYLESBURY)               6    4    4    6         20
  4  JACK ROWE  (WINDSOR)                      9    6    3         5    23
  5  JOSH TACK  (OXFORD)                       8    7    5   14    4    24
  6  JACK DOUGLAS  (BEDFORD & C)              18    8    7    5   10    30
  7  JOSH KNIGHT  (MILTON K)                  11    3    9   13   24    36
  8  JOSH SAUNDERS  (BEDFORD & C)             14   10   12    9    9    40
  9  LEWIS HAWKINS  (HARROW)                  12    5   24    7         48
 10  OLIVER HURCUM  (HARROW)                  13   12   15   27   13    53
 11  ALEX JOHNSON  (CHILTERN H.)              21   11   14   12   17    54
 12  GEORGE WARD  (LUTON)                     17   15   13   18   25    63
 13  WILLIAM BRENNAN  (WINDSOR)               31   26        11   12    80
 14  JONATHAN JANES  (BEDFORD & C)            35   21        22    8    86
 15  STEVEN PAYNE  (BRACKNELL)                33   22   22   17   26    87
 16  MATTHEW SIMPSON  (DACORUM)               36   17        25   33   111
 17  LEWIS SEXTON  (HARROW)                   42   18   29   28   36   111
 18  GILES ROBINSON  (WINDSOR)                38   23   17        34   112
 19  RHYS LEWIS  (LUTON)                      37   27   20   29   40   113
 20  JOE AHERNE  (CHILTERN H.)                49   29   21   35   28   113
 21  THOMAS HUDSON  (LUTON)                   32   24        23   35   114
 22  TOBY JONES  (CHILTERN H.)                     33   26   31   29   119
 23  KIERAN LINDARS  (AYLESBURY)              41   35        24   22   122
 24  HARRY MORTON  (MILTON K)                 50   32   27   30   39   128
 25  MATTHEW MORDELE  (STEVENAGE)             48        25   32   31   136
 26  ANDREW BENYON  (SILSON)                       36   28   40   41   145
 27  JAMES FRANCIS  (HARROW)                  51        30   41   42   164
 28  JOSH SIMPSON  (CHILTERN H.)              60   42   35   39   49   165
 29  LUKE MCQUARRIE  (SILSON)                 63   40   38   42   52   172
 30  JACK QUORELL  (DACORUM)                  54   41        36   47   178
 31  JACK HUGHES  (CHILTERN H.)               59   44   34        50   187
 32  JASON DICKENSON  (SILSON)                61   45   39   44        189
 33  CHRIS HILSDON  (BEDFORD & C)             62   52        43   53   210

Senior Ladies Overall                          1    2    3    4    5
  1  LARA BROMILOW  (MILTON K)                 2    1    1    3    4     7
  2  JUDE CRAFT  (HEADINGTON)                  3    5    2    6    1    11
  3  HELEN BARNES  (HEADINGTON)                9    4    3    2    3    12
  4  SELINA STAINES  (DACORUM)                 5         4    5    2    16
  5  DIANE MOORE  (HEADINGTON)                 7    3    5    9    6    21
  6  LAURA BUTT  (CHILTERN H.)                      6    7    8   10    31
  7  DEBBIE WENMAN  (CHILTERN H.)             11    7    8   10         36
  8  PAULA FUDGE  (WINDSOR)                   14   11   14        12    51
  9  CHARLOTTE FIRTH  (WINDSOR)               21   14   24   18    8    61
 10  HELEN FRIZZELL  (BEDFORD & C)            12   10        20   22    64

Senior Ladies                                  1    2    3    4    5
  1  LARA BROMILOW  (MILTON K)                 2    1    1    3    4     7
  2  HELEN BARNES  (HEADINGTON)                9    4    3    2    3    12
  3  SELINA STAINES  (DACORUM)                 5         4    5    2    16
  4  DIANE MOORE  (HEADINGTON)                 7    3    5    9    6    21
  5  CHARLOTTE FIRTH  (WINDSOR)               21   14   24   18    8    61
  6  HELEN FRIZZELL  (BEDFORD & C)            12   10        20   22    64
  7  ALISON YOUNG  (CHILTERN H.)              15   20   20   14         69
  8  CHARLOTTE STEPTOE  (AYLESBURY)                26   15   19   21    81
  9  SOPHIE GIBBENS  (MILTON K)               37   31   26   17   11    85
 10  SIAN THOMAS  (CHILTERN H.)               16   21   28   21         86
 11  YOLANDA EDWARDS  (WINDSOR)                    24   21   28   20    93
 12  ELIZABETH ROBERTS  (DACORUM)             20   23   31   32   33   106
 13  CHRISTINE LATHWELL  (LUTON)              30   29        23   24   106
 14  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD  (AYLESBURY)          31   30   30   27   28   115
 15  HEATHER COOK  (SILSON)                   33   28   36   29   27   117
 16  LAUREN CRIPPS  (MILTON K)                49        34   25   30   138
 17  EMMA COOMBES  (BEDFORD & C)              48   32   38   40   29   139
 18  ABIGAIL GOOCH  (MILTON K)                35   34   51   34   52   154
 19  LUCY ROE  (WINDSOR)                           39   43   38   36   156
 20  NIKKI ANDREWS  (STEVENAGE)               57   40   50        41   188
 21  CHARLOTTE HARDY  (LUTON)                 54   51        52   53   210
 22  FIONA CALDER  (CHILTERN H.)              67   67   57        60   251

Junior Ladies                                  1    2    3    4    5
  1  HANNAH WALKER  (DACORUM)                       1    1    2    2     6
  2  RACHEL STEDMAN  (WINDSOR)                 6    6    3         3    18
  3  LOUISA LINGLEY  (WINDSOR)                     10    6    5    7    28
  4  RACHEL CAVE  (BEDFORD & C)               11    7         8    6    32
  5  SIMEI SNYMAN  (BEDFORD & C)                    9    7    9   13    38
  6  SARAH CAUNT  (BEDFORD & C)                9   13         7   12    41
  7  CLAIRE BAINES  (BRACKNELL)               18   19   16   17   19    70
  8  BECKY HARDING  (DACORUM)                 25   26   18   20         89
  9  MATILDA SCHEUBER  (STEVENAGE)            30   33   25   21        109

Lady Vets Over 35                              1    2    3    4    5
  1  JUDE CRAFT  (HEADINGTON)                  3    5    2    6    1    11
  2  LAURA BUTT  (CHILTERN H.)                      6    7    8   10    31
  3  DEBBIE WENMAN  (CHILTERN H.)             11    7    8   10         36
  4  JULIA AUSTIN  (AYLESBURY)                29   12   13   15         69
  5  JUDITH ORR  (CHILTERN H.)                23   16   16        15    70
  6  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY  (CHILTERN H.)        17   17   25        19    78
  7  LINDA LYTOLLIS  (SILSON)                 22   25   27   24   25    96
  8  NICOLA HENRY  (DACORUM)                  46   43   45   45   35   168
  9  JULIE MADRY  (AYLESBURY)                 56   46   46   44   42   178
 10  EMMA SAMBROOK  (SILSON)                  73   76   73   67   61   274

Lady Vets Over 45                              1    2    3    4    5
  1  CATHERINE DAVIES  (DACORUM)              18   19   22   16   18    71
  2  BARBARA RALPH  (CHILTERN H.)                  33   33   36   31   133
  3  KATE LOACH  (CHILTERN H.)                42   35   37   37   34   143
  4  DIANE BALDWIN  (MILTON K)                50   41   40   42   39   162
  5  CLAIRE TODD  (SILSON)                    39   44   48        38   169
  6  HEATHER FALLAIZE  (AYLESBURY)            47   48        43   47   185
  7  MEL BIGNELL  (SILSON)                    53   54   54   46   49   202
  8  MADELINE MOUTRIE  (SILSON)               65   56   59   54   50   219
  9  RUTH LINGLEY  (WINDSOR)                  59   55   61   55   54   223

Lady Vets Over 55                              1    2    3    4    5
  1  PAULA FUDGE  (WINDSOR)                   14   11   14        12    51
  2  SUE BARNES  (AYLESBURY)                  45   45   53   51   44   185
  3  BRENDA KING  (CHILTERN H.)                    68   68   60   59   255

Under 17 Ladies                                1    2    3    4    5
  1  BEX MYERS  (WINDSOR)                      5    4         4    4    17
  2  EMILY RELTON  (BEDFORD & C)               7    5    4    6         22
  3  JOANNA LIVESEY  (MILTON K)               27    8    5    3    8    24
  4  HANNAH BAREFIELD  (WINDSOR)              10   11    8        16    45
  5  JESSICA SWEENEY  (MILTON K)              12   12        14   17    55
  6  AMBER WRIGHT  (BEDFORD & C)              16   16   12   16   14    58
  7  LAUREN RAYMENT  (BRACKNELL)              21   18   11   12   20    61
  8  ROSIE KEANE  (LUTON)                     22   21   17   23         83
  9  JULIA WHITE  (STEVENAGE)                 26   30   21   22         99
 10  JESSICA LANGSTON  (AYLESBURY)            28   31        26   23   108

Under 15 Girls                                 1    2    3    4    5
  1  EMILY WALLBANK  (BEDFORD & C)             1    1    1    2    2     5
  2  MELANIE WOOD  (MILTON K)                  2    2    2    1    1     6
  3  ELLE ROCHE  (MILTON K)                         5    3    4    5    17
  4  MARYSE HAYNES  (WINDSOR)                 13    6    4    5    6    21
  5  BECKY BERGER-NORTH  (BRACKNELL)           6    3    6    8    7    22
  6  REBECCA MURRAY  (BEDFORD & C)             8    4    9    7    8    27
  7  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN  (LUTON)              7    9   11   13    9    36
  8  RUTH FLORY  (BEDFORD & C)                21   11   13   10   13    47
  9  JADE WALKER  (OXFORD)                    22    7   12    9         50
 10  LAURA BROWN  (DACORUM)                   18   13   14   11   12    50
 11  ELLA ROW  (BRACKNELL)                    12   26    7   22   10    51
 12  HANNAH DEWHURST  (STEVENAGE)             14   12   10   20   15    51
 13  BECKY TURTON  (BRACKNELL)                16   17    5   14   18    52
 14  KATY PARTINGTON  (AYLESBURY)             23        18   12   11    64
 15  EMMA CROFT  (WINDSOR)                    10        20   24   17    71
 16  GEMMA CHILDS  (MILTON K)                 26   15   17   31   25    83
 17  BROGAN FIELDEN  (BEDFORD & C)            25   23   22   29   14    84
 18  LORNA ADAMS  (MILTON K)                  24   27   21   25   19    89
 19  ANNA MADRY  (AYLESBURY)                  35        25   19   24   103
 20  JADE LEGGITT  (MILTON K)                 64   29   26   35   22   112
 21  LEAH RELTON  (BEDFORD & C)               43        23   27   20   113
 22  ROSIE ADAMS  (WINDSOR)                   31   34   33   39   21   119
 23  ADELE RAINSFORD  (HARROW)                42   36   30   28   26   120
 24  GRACE KEANE  (LUTON)                     34   33   31   33   31   128
 25  SARAH PIKE  (STEVENAGE)                  52   37   35   32   29   133
 26  VERITY KYLEY  (WINDSOR)                  38        32   38   28   136
 27  LAUREN MILLS  (WINDSOR)                  41        34   43   35   153
 28  CHARLOTTE BAIRD  (STEVENAGE)             61   41   36   42   39   158
 29  SARAH GROVER  (DACORUM)                  51   39        40   37   167
 30  LAUREN WOOD  (MILTON K)                  60   47        44   40   191

Under 13 Girls                                 1    2    3    4    5
  1  JASMINE FINLAY  (MILTON K)                7    3    2    1    1     7
  2  SKY DRAPER  (HARROW)                      1    1    1    6    7     9
  3  BETHANY HAWTIN  (OXFORD)                  6    2    3    5    2    12
  4  ALANAH HARRIS  (BEDFORD & C)              4    4    4    2    5    14
  5  ELLIE HEMMING  (BEDFORD & C)              8    5    5    4    6    20
  6  ELLIE STILL  (LUTON)                     18    8    8    7   14    37
  7  ELLIE JONES  (CHILTERN H.)               10    6    9        18    43
  8  ELLIE WALLIS  (WINDSOR)                  15   11    7   10   20    43
  9  SOPHIE BILLINGTON  (LUTON)               16         6   11   12    45
 10  LOREN KEIGHLEY  (MILTON K)               13   13   12   14         52
 11  AMY HARRIS  (CHILTERN H.)                12   26         8    8    54
 12  GEORGIA HAZELL  (STEVENAGE)              11        13   13   27    64
 13  HANNAH FARMER  (LUTON)                   23   19        17   15    74
 14  ELLIE HUDSON  (LUTON)                    22   20        12   25    79
 15  EMILY BOUSFIELD  (MILTON K)              21   18   21   20         80
 16  DANIELLE MURPHY  (STEVENAGE)             17   10        24   32    83
 17  KAYLEIGH BARNES  (BEDFORD & C)           25   24   31   21   22    92
 18  TESS PRITCHARD  (BRACKNELL)              36        23   19   26   104
 19  REBECCA HOWARD  (BRACKNELL)              35        22   23   28   108
 20  KATIE HEALY  (BEDFORD & C)               37   23   25        24   109
 21  MYA WALKER  (OXFORD)                     26   31   26   26   31   109
 22  SOPHIE EDWARDSON  (HARROW)               34   27   19   47   33   113
 23  HANNAH SELVEY  (MILTON K)                29   29   17   40        115
 24  NAN SMART  (HARROW)                      51   30   28   31   34   123
 25  KATHERINE LATHWELL  (LUTON)              56   35   39   32   36   142
 26  CLAUDIA MCINERNEY  (CHILTERN H.)         39   37   29        39   144
 27  CHRISTIE TILLIE  (LUTON)                 52   34   32   33        151
 28  SOPHIE KEEBLE  (STEVENAGE)               44   36        48   38   166
 29  RACHEL O'NEILL  (HARROW)                      45   33   49   44   171
 30  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR  (HARROW)              54   44   37   36        171
 31  AISLING DRAPER  (HARROW)                 42   49   38   50        179
 32  MADELEINE SMEE  (SILSON)                 59   51   36        45   191
 33  AMY BUTTIVANT  (CHILTERN H.)             64   54        34   40   192
 34  KATIE ROYALS  (CHILTERN H.)              48   55        53   37   193
 35  CATHERINE STRUTT  (HARROW)               66   56   42   52        216