Apex Sports Chiltern League Mob Match 2008/2009 Round 1

Held at Watford (Cassiobury Park) on 11 October 2008

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  ADAM BOWDEN   (HARROW)                     27:47 M     1   162
  2  DANIEL CLOREY   (LUTON)                    28:21 M20   1   391
  3  PETER BRIDGER   (LUTON)                    28:35 M     2   397
  4  MATT ADDISON   (HARROW)                    28:45 M     3   154
  5  RYAN PARKER   (BEDFORD & C)                28:50 M20   2    79
  6  DAVE BRANFOOT   (HARROW)                   28:52 M     4   152
  7  ANDREW INSKIP   (BEDFORD & C)              28:55 M     5    92
  8  STEVE KIMBER   (WINDSOR)                   29:00 M     6   149
  9  NATHAN WHITE   (WINDSOR)                   29:12 M20   3   146
 10  NEIL MILLER   (BEDFORD & C)                29:15 M     7    81
 11  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             29:20 M     8   221
 12  RICHARD LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)               29:23 M     9   296
 13  CHRIS DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)               29:28 M    10   705
 14  IAN MAY   (WINDSOR)                        29:30 M    11   148
 15  OWAIN JONES   (WINDSOR)                    29:32 M    12   150
 16  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (HARROW)                29:39 M40   1   163
 17  DAMIAN NEVINS   (HARROW)                   29:44 M    13   164
 18  CHRIS RILEY   (BEDFORD & C)                29:47 M    14    76
 19  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    29:50 M    15   156
 20  ANDREW CRACKNELL   (DACORUM)               29:56 M    16   265
 21  MOHAMMED RAHIM   (HARROW)                  29:57 M    17   167
 22  JAMIE ASHTON   (BRACKNELL)                 30:00 M    18   293
 23  JOHN MCGINN   (WATFORD)                    30:02 M    19   476
 24  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      30:08 M    20   151
 25  CHARLIE MAY   (AYLESBURY)                  30:08 M    21   212
 26  STEVEN TUTTLE   (BEDFORD & C)              30:09 M20   4    80
 27  FABIAN DOWNS   (CHILTERN H.)               30:12 M    22   224
 28  PAUL ERWOOD   (MILTON K)                   30:14 M    23     3
 29  ALEX BELLEW   (BEDFORD & C)                30:16 M20   5    86
 30  DANIEL POULTON   (STEVENAGE)               30:18 M    24   620
 31  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       30:30 M    25   168
 32  ALEX MOURIDIAN   (BRACKNELL)               30:36 M    26   295
 33  GARY HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)                 30:37 M    27   702
 34  RHYS GLASTONBURY   (RADLEY)                30:39 M20   6   936
 35  WILL LANGLEY   (WYCOMBE)                   30:39 M20   7   643
 36  VASILI ZVEREV   (HEADINGTON)               30:40 M40   2   696
 37  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   30:40 M    28     5
 38  FRANK FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              30:41 M40   3   871
 39  DALE WILLIAMSON   (BEDFORD & C)            30:42 M20   8    93
 40  DECLAN HAMBLIN   (AYLESBURY)               30:43 M    29   199
 41  MATTHEW CAREY   (HARROW)                   30:46 M    30   155
 42  SAM WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)               30:50 M20   9    72
 43  CAMERON SCOTT   (HARROW)                   30:53 M20  10   161
 44  MICHAEL GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)            30:56 M20  11    89
 45  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     30:59 M    31   821
 46  ELIOT WINTER   (MILTON K)                  31:06 M20  12    14
 47  MARK MCINTOSH   (HARROW)                   31:12 M    32   160
 48  KINGSLEY NANTON   (CHILTERN H.)            31:22 M    33   225
 49  SIMON ALLISON   (MAIDENHEAD)               31:30 M40   4   430
 50  TOM SHELDRICK   (DACORUM)                  31:32 M20  13   264
 51  JUSTIN FOWLER   (CHILTERN H.)              31:34 M    34   233
 52  LEIGH WHITTEN   (MILTON K)                 31:34 M20  14    11
 53  JAMES DRINKWATER   (BEDFORD & C)           31:42 M    35    74
 54  ANDY JOHNSON   (LUTON)                     31:45 M    36   396
 55  ADAM SEARLE   (STEVENAGE)                  31:50 M    37   621
 56  THOMAS BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)             31:53 M    38   234
 57  DIETMAR MORITZ   (MILTON K)                31:56 M    39    12
 58  BRIAN BRACKSTONE   (BRACKNELL)             31:58 M    40   294
 59  PAUL ALLAN   (TRING)                       31:59 M40   5   455
 60  MARK TANKARD   (OXFORD)                    32:03 M40   6   528
 61  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     32:07 M40   7   404
 62  BRENDAN GREENE   (Q.P.H.)                  32:11 M    41   570
 63  LUKE TURTON   (WINDSOR)                    32:13 M20  15   143
 64  EDWARD COOKE   (BRACKNELL)                 32:17 M    42   299
 65  GARETH EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   32:19 M    43   399
 66  ANDY PACEY   (SILSON)                      32:20 M40   8   731
 67  RICHARD COLES   (GADE VALLEY)              32:23 M    44   863
 68  ANDY ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                    32:24 M40   9   217
 69  PAUL BOND   (MILTON K)                     32:24 M    45     6
 70  MARTYN SOMMERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           32:25 M40  10   194
 71  TIM JONES   (AYLESBURY)                    32:30 M50   1   206
 72  KEVIN HARDING   (TRING)                    32:32 M40  11   454
 73  KEITH MCLELLAN   (LUTON)                   32:34 M50   2   414
 74  STEVE HERRING   (MILTON K)                 32:36 M40  12     4
 75  CAMERON SMART   (WINDSOR)                  32:37 M20  16   147
 76  MARK BOOTH   (WYCOMBE)                     32:42 M20  17   646
 77  MARK ARMSTRONG   (SILSON)                  32:43 M    46   721
 78  JACK HILLIER   (WYCOMBE)                   32:44 M20  18   644
 79  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  32:46 M20  19   170
 80  NIGEL BUNN   (TRING)                       32:50 M40  13   451
 81  JAKE HUGHES   (BRACKNELL)                  32:55 M20  20   298
 82  JON HISCOX   (THAME)                       32:56 M    47   754
 83  MARK CRANWELL   (HARROW)                   32:58 M    48   175
 84  ROBBY TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  33:02 M    49    28
 85  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            33:03 M    50   707
 86  JEFF HAYNES   (SILSON)                     33:04 M50   3   723
 87  SIMON TAVERNER   (HEADINGTON)              33:05 M40  14   710
 88  MARTIN DUNMORE   (HEADINGTON)              33:09 M    51   704
 89  IAN LAMB   (MILTON K)                      33:11 M40  15    33
 90  COLIN STEPTOE   (AYLESBURY)                33:11 M50   4   193
 91  ANDREW WASDELL   (MILTON K)                33:15 M    52    36
 92  GRAHAM SMITH   (BEARBROOK)                 33:19 M40  16   513
 93  SAM POULTON   (STEVENAGE)                  33:22 M20  21   619
 94  M DMITRZAK   (Q.P.H.)                      33:25 M    53   572
 95  MARK ROCHESTER   (TRING)                   33:28 M    54   456
     ALAN METCALFE   (BEDFORD & C) N/S          33:30 M20       100
 96  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    33:32 M    55   398
 97  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     33:37 M40  17   413
 98  ALAN WHELAN   (TRING)                      33:39 M40  18   457
 99  STEVE ROBERTS   (HANDY CROSS)              33:42 M40  19   876
100  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               33:45 M    56   861
101  DAVID VANNEN   (WATFORD)                   33:45 M    57   479
102  ROBIN DOWSWELL   (MILTON K)                33:49 M40  20    22
103  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  33:50 M    58   737
104  RICHARD HOLLAND   (WATFORD)                33:52 M    59   475
105  FRANK ROONEY   (AYLESBURY)                 33:52 M20  22   209
106  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   33:54 M40  21    31
107  MARCUS WHELBAND   (MILTON K)               33:56 M    60    32
108  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   34:03 M50   5   522
109  OWEN BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)                   34:05 M40  22   511
110  MARK FALLOWFIELD-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)     34:07 M    61   240
111  JOHN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                34:12 M    62   235
112  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                  34:15 M40  23   453
113  PAUL WESTROPE   (BEDFORD & C)              34:18 M40  24    78
114  MICK BRADLEY   (WATFORD)                   34:19 M50   6   480
115  JOHN HOBBS   (LEIGHTON B)                  34:23 M    63   326
116  PAUL MANNERS   (CHILTERN H.)               34:25 M40  25   227
117  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    34:25 M    64   474
118  HOWARD PAPWORTH   (THAME)                  34:26 M50   7   760
119  ANDY BYERLEY   (THAME)                     34:28 M    65   751
120  STUART MANNERING   (MAIDENHEAD)            34:30 M    66   431
121  SAM WILLIAMSON   (TRING)                   34:32 M40  26   461
122  ALEX GARDNER   (DACORUM)                   34:32 M    67   262
123  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)          34:33 M40  27   198
124  JASON COOKE   (WHITE HORSE)                34:35 M    68   664
125  IAN MEADOWCROFT   (HEADINGTON)             34:36 M40  28   700
126  BRENDON GILBERT   (HANDY CROSS)            34:36 M    69   882
127  STUART BAIRD   (LUTON)                     34:38 M20  23   395
128  TERRY MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                  34:38 M50   8   165
129  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               34:40 M50   9   693
130  DAVE HARTWELL   (OXFORD)                   34:41 M50  10   527
131  RICHARD GOLDING   (MILTON K)               34:42 M    70    37
132  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              34:42 M40  29   239
133  GEORGE KNOWLES   (AYLESBURY)               34:46 M20  24   210
134  JOSHUA MOSS   (STEVENAGE)                  34:47 M20  25   622
135  MATT ADCOCK   (WATFORD)                    34:50 M40  30   471
136  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   34:52 M50  11   523
137  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              34:55 M50  12   708
138  RICHARD SLATER   (THAME)                   34:59 M    71   757
139  CALLUM MCKECHNIE   (STEVENAGE)             35:04 M20  26   623
140  CRAIG NELSON   (LEIGHTON B)                35:05 M    72   325
141  ANDY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                35:06 M    73   328
142  MARTIN MCPHEAT   (MILTON K)                35:08 M40  31    41
143  PETER WRIGHTON-SMITH   (HEADINGTON)        35:09 M    74   697
144  JAMES CORNWELL   (AYLESBURY)               35:13 M20  27   200
145  MICHAEL TURNEY   (CHILTERN H.)             35:15 M40  32   232
146  DAVID CROSSLAND   (MAIDENHEAD)             35:16 M50  13   427
147  RICK ANSELL   (TRING)                      35:21 M40  33   452
148  SIMON BARNETT   (TRING)                    35:21 M    75   462
149  ROB PALMER   (BEARBROOK)                   35:30 M    76   506
150  JOHN DOOEY   (HANDY CROSS)                 35:32 M50  14   875
151  NIGEL SANDERSON   (HANDY CROSS)            35:34 M40  34   878
152  KEVIN DRAPER   (HARROW)                    35:38 M40  35   159
153  DEREK WALKER   (WATFORD)                   35:39 M40  36   490
154  STEVE PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)               35:43 M40  37   222
155  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    35:45 M40  38   734
156  PETE WHITE   (THAME)                       35:46 M50  15   755
157  JAMES WOODISSE   (HANDY CROSS)             35:46 M    77   879
158  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       35:48 M40  39   722
159  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   35:54 M40  40   323
160  STEVE ROUSE   (WATFORD)                    35:54 M    78   497
161  GRAHAM LINNELL   (SILSON)                  35:56 M50  16   730
162  JUSTIN COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)               36:03 M    79   429
163  LES TURTON   (MILTON K)                    36:08 M40  41    34
164  IAN THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)                 36:15 M40  42   192
165  PETE BENEDICKTER   (LUTON)                 36:19 M40  43   402
166  NEIL THUBRON   (CHILTERN H.)               36:24 M40  44   241
167  PHIL JONES   (WYCOMBE)                     36:25 M40  45   645
168  JOE HURLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                  36:25 M40  46   331
169  DANNY WIZARD   (AYLESBURY)                 36:28 M50  17   218
170  ALAN DARBYSHIRE   (HEADINGTON)             36:31 M40  47   712
171  DAVE DRUMMOND   (BANBURY)                  36:32 M40  48   822
172  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 36:34 M50  18   166
173  AARON REYNOLDS   (STEVENAGE)               36:36 M20  28   627
174  TREVOR HOOK   (MILTON K)                   36:38 M50  19    40
175  DAVE STEEDMAN   (BEARBROOK)                36:46 M40  49   517
176  ANDREW KELLY   (WATFORD)                   36:51 M    80   478
177  JULIUS FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)             36:53 M    81   223
178  MARTIN ARNOLD   (DACORUM)                  36:53 M40  50   267
179  RICHARD TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               36:57 M    82   219
180  JOHN STOKER   (LUTON)                      36:58 M40  51   401
181  ALFRED BENJAMIN   (HANDY CROSS)            37:00 M50  20   881
182  ANDY ANGUS   (Q.P.H.)                      37:01 M40  52   563
183  MARK FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)                37:03 M    83   196
184  VINCE ELLERBY   (GADE VALLEY)              37:07 M40  53   862
185  ANDY HARRISON   (HANDY CROSS)              37:07 M    84   885
186  RICKY ANDERSON   (DACORUM)                 37:09 M50  21   272
187  RICHARD LEAR   (DACORUM)                   37:11 M    85   274
188  J AINSWORTH   (Q.P.H.)                     37:12 M40  54   571
189  CHRIS KENDALL   (MILTON K)                 37:14 M50  22    29
190  MICHAEL WORTHINGTON   (HEADINGTON)         37:15 M60   1   711
191  MARCUS MCKECHNIE   (STEVENAGE)             37:24 M    86   624
192  GAVIN SOUTAR   (THAME)                     37:25 M    87   758
193  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   37:27 M40  55   487
194  MARK LEE   (BRACKNELL)                     37:29 M40  56   297
195  PETER GODWIN   (HEADINGTON)                37:32 M    88   694
196  ANDY HARRISON   (MILTON K)                 37:34 M50  23    38
197  ROSS BLOOM   (HARROW)                      37:36 M50  24   157
198  ANDY TAYLOR   (SILSON)                     37:37 M    89   735
199  DAN WINGFIELD   (LUTON)                    37:38 M    90   400
200  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      37:38 M    91   736
201  PAUL ILLING   (WATFORD)                    37:39 M40  57   486
202  PAUL JACOB   (LUTON)                       37:40 M40  58   406
203  TONY INCHCLIFFE   (BANBURY)                37:43 M    92   820
204  BRUCE HENDRIE   (BANBURY)                  37:44 M60   2   819
205  STEVE BOYD   (GADE VALLEY)                 37:45 M40  59   864
206  ADRIAN TWISSELL   (BEARBROOK)              37:45 M40  60   507
207  ADRIAN DALE   (CHILTERN H.)                37:46 M50  25   230
208  ANDY GLEESON   (OXFORD)                    37:48 M40  61   525
209  JAMES SARGEANT   (GADE VALLEY)             37:51 M    93   868
210  PETER RICHARDSON   (HEADINGTON)            37:53 M    94   701
211  IAN PEARSON   (MILTON K)                   37:56 M40  62    30
212  RICHARD POWNALL   (MILTON K)               37:59 M40  63    39
213  JOHN PEERLESS   (HANDY CROSS)              38:03 M50  26   880
214  PAUL TUCKER   (HARROW)                     38:06 M    95   173
215  JAMES POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 38:07 M    96   515
216  NEIL WAITE   (HANDY CROSS)                 38:09 M40  64   872
217  ROGER ELLERBY   (CHILTERN H.)              38:13 M50  27   226
218  DAVE WHEELER   (OXFORD)                    38:19 M50  28   526
219  MIKE BRYANT   (LEIGHTON B)                 38:22 M    97   327
220  TOM LEWIS   (HARROW)                       38:22 M20  29   169
221  TONY KEECH   (SILSON)                      38:27 M50  29   739
222  MARK EMMETT   (THAME)                      38:31 M40  65   753
223  JACKSON RYAN   (MILTON K)                  38:32 M50  30    16
224  JAMES BENJAMIN   (AYLESBURY)               38:34 M20  30   211
225  IVARS LICIETIS   (MILTON K)                38:37 M50  31    17
226  CHAD MCLEOD   (HARROW)                     38:42 M    98   153
227  PHIL KIMBER   (OXFORD)                     38:44 M60   3   524
228  TREVOR CROWTHER   (MILTON K)               38:48 M50  32    42
229  JOHN COBB   (WINDSOR)                      38:48 M50  33   144
230  EDWARD GARDNER   (DACORUM)                 38:51 M20  31   261
231  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 38:53 M40  66  218A
232  IAN ROBINSON   (BANBURY)                   38:56 M    99   816
233  STEVE WICKHAM   (BEARBROOK)                38:59 M50  34   509
234  ROB GILLIES   (SILSON)                     39:07 M   100   728
235  PAUL ASHBY   (WINDSOR)                     39:07 M40  67   145
236  ZAC MCDONOUGH   (WATFORD)                  39:08 M   101   499
237  MIKE KERRIGAN   (MILTON K)                 39:14 M   102    18
238  PETER BARK   (MAIDENHEAD)                  39:16 M40  68   423
239  STEVE NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)               39:16 M   103   865
240  PATRICK CLARKE   (BEARBROOK)               39:23 M40  69   510
241  STEVE LINCOLN   (SILSON)                   39:26 M40  70   729
242  MIKE HOLLIS   (HANDY CROSS)                39:33 M50  35   877
243  ANTONY ALLEN   (DACORUM)                   39:37 M60   4   268
244  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             39:40 M40  71   238
245  KEN PERRY   (DACORUM)                      39:42 M50  36   266
246  EMMETT CASSIDY   (MILTON K)                39:51 M20  32    35
247  FRED WATT   (LEIGHTON B)                   39:53 M60   5   330
248  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                      39:59 M50  37   725
249  SIMON MILLINGTON   (THAME)                 40:03 M   104   759
250  NEIL GOSLING   (MILTON K)                  40:13 M   105    13
251  MATT WILKINS   (WATFORD)                   40:16 M   106   500
252  MARTIN GRIMSDALE   (WATFORD)               40:20 M50  38   484
253  STEVE DANIEL   (WATFORD)                   40:21 M40  72   483
254  STEVE BENJAMIN   (THAME)                   40:33 M40  73   761
255  MARK TRAVERS   (GADE VALLEY)               40:36 M40  74   866
256  LIAM DAWSON   (BEARBROOK)                  40:38 M   107   503
257  ROB ENGERS   (CHILTERN H.)                 40:41 M40  75   229
258  PETER KEAN   (LUTON)                       40:42 M40  76   405
259  MARTIN SNOWDEN   (LEIGHTON B)              40:53 M   108   332
260  RICHARD DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)                  40:57 M40  77   562
261  SCOTT CLARKE   (CHILTERN H.)               40:59 M40  78   231
262  DENE STRINGFELLOW   (WHITE HORSE)          41:00 M40  79   666
263  BRIAN WEBB   (BEDFORD & C)                 41:03 M60   6    91
264  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               41:09 M40  80   197
265  BRIAN LAYTON   (TRING)                     41:13 M50  39   458
266  JOHN HULL   (LEIGHTON B)                   41:19 M   109   324
267  BRIAN KEERS   (SILSON)                     41:19 M40  81   727
268  DEON PERCIVAL   (GADE VALLEY)              41:23 M   110   867
269  JULIAN STARKEY   (BRACKNELL)               41:28 M40  82   292
270  RICHARD WHITE   (TRING)                    41:29 M50  40   459
271  JAMES WALERYCH   (Q.P.H.)                  41:31 M20  33   566
272  STEVE MILLS   (SILSON)                     41:32 M40  83   738
273  GRAHAM THOMAS   (LUTON)                    41:33 M50  41   408
274  STEPHEN THURKETTLE   (BEARBROOK)           41:34 M40  84   514
275  GARY SMITH   (BEARBROOK)                   41:40 M   111   502
276  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   41:47 M40  85    24
277  STEVE PIKE   (STEVENAGE)                   41:57 M40  86   614
278  TONY MOLESWORTH   (CHILTERN H.)            42:01 M60   7   236
279  JONNIE WRAY   (WATFORD)                    42:03 M50  42   491
280  IAN TARVIT   (AYLESBURY)                   42:05 M50  43   191
281  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               42:07 M50  44   228
282  BRENDAN CRADDEN   (BEARBROOK)              42:07 M60   8   501
283  GARETH SMITH   (WHITE HORSE)               42:11 M50  45   663
284  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                    42:24 M50  46   409
285  SIMON MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               42:34 M40  87    99
286  STEVE HUMPRIES   (MAIDENHEAD)              42:42 M50  47   432
287  JIM MILLER   (MILTON K)                    42:54 M50  48    27
288  JOHN COPE   (HEADINGTON)                   43:07 M40  88   695
289  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                43:10 M40  89   860
290  MARCUS DAVIS   (BEARBROOK)                 43:14 M   112   508
291  SHANE HOWSON   (AYLESBURY)                 43:16 M   113   205
292  TIM CHAPMAN   (BEARBROOK)                  43:23 M40  90   512
293  ARTHUR AIREY   (THAME)                     43:25 M60   9   752
294  FRANK NOLAN   (Q.P.H.)                     43:30 M50  49   568
295  STEVE GRAHAM   (THAME)                     43:32 M50  50   756
296  COLIN HAMLET   (WATFORD)                   43:33 M60  10   485
297  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  43:44 M50  51   521
298  ANDY BARTLETT   (BANBURY)                  43:49 M50  52   818
299  CARL BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                  43:57 M50  53    21
300  DEYAN LUKIC   (BEARBROOK)                  44:00 M   114   505
301  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    44:06 M60  11   270
302  TREVOR FAIRWEATHER   (HARROW)              44:12 M40  91   158
303  NICK AMHEISER   (HANDY CROSS)              44:23 M   115   874
304  COLIN POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 44:40 M60  12   516
305  C O'MALLEY   (Q.P.H.)                      45:02 M   116   569
306  PETER WATKINS   (LEIGHTON B)               45:08 M50  54   329
307  GREG DAVIS   (HARROW)                      45:14 M40  92   172
308  MICK HICKMAN   (HANDY CROSS)               45:26 M60  13   883
309  SANDY MOFFAT   (SILSON)                    45:36 M40  93   732
310  DAVE CRAWLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                45:43 M50  55   333
311  PAUL KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                  45:44 M40  94   616
312  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      45:48 M40  95   407
313  AARON SMITH   (Q.P.H.)                     45:52 M   117   573
314  BOB AUSTIN   (MILTON K)                    46:20 M60  14    26
315  RON WINTER   (MILTON K)                    46:24 M60  15    15
316  MARTIN DEAN   (HANDY CROSS)                46:27 M60  16   873
317  FRED ASHFORD   (HANDY CROSS)               46:44 M60  17   884
318  PETER SLATER   (MAIDENHEAD)                46:52 M   118   433
319  PHILLIP RANCE   (BEARBROOK)                47:38 M50  56   504
320  TONY GILLINGS   (DACORUM)                  47:44 M50  57   273
321  ALEX BRODIE   (Q.P.H.)                     47:48 M50  58   564
322  MALCOLM SARGENT   (DACORUM)                47:57 M60  18   263
323  JOHN ADAM   (LEIGHTON B)                   48:04 M60  19   334
324  KEV HALLEN   (GADE VALLEY)                 48:24 M40  96   869
325  MIKE LIVESLEY   (ST. ALBANS)               48:43 M   119   776
326  PETER BAILEY   (DACORUM)                   49:14 M60  20   271
327  NIGEL LACEY   (TRING)                      50:04 M50  59   460
328  TIM HULLETT   (SILSON)                     50:12 M60  21   726
329  MARK LANDERS   (ST. ALBANS)                50:24 M   120   775
330  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      50:43 M60  22   733
331  JAMES MARTIN   (WATFORD)                   51:03 M   121   498
332  TONY BUSH   (HARROW)                       52:00 M60  23   171
333  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          52:46 M60  24   237
334  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   53:11 M60  25   269
335  JOHN WALERYCH   (Q.P.H.)                   55:56 M50  60   565
336  DODDERIDGE BENJAMIN   (Q.P.H.)             64:00 M50  61   567

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  HARROW A.C.            2588     1     4     6    16    17    19    21    24
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2520     5     7    10    18    26    29    39    42
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2249    28    37    46    52    57    69    74    84
 4  LUTON A.C.             2245     2     3    54    61    65    73    96    97
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2166    11    27    48    51    56   110   111   116
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2104    25    40    68    70    71    90   105   123
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.        2100    13    33    36    85    87    88   125   129
 8  WINDSOR SE&H           2048     8     9    14    15    63    75   229   235
 9  BRACKNELL              1964    12    22    32    58    64    81   194   269
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1912    59    72    80    95    98   112   121   147
11  WATFORD                1789    23   101   104   114   117   135   153   160
12  SILSON JOGGERS         1692    66    77    86   103   155   158   161   198
13  HANDY CROSS            1609    38    99   126   150   151   157   181   185
14  STEVENAGE & NH         1604    30    55    93   134   139   173   191   277
15  DACORUM & TRING        1480    20    50   122   178   186   187   230   243
16  THAME RUNNERS          1420    82   118   119   138   156   192   222   249
17  OXFORD CITY            1312    60   108   130   136   208   218   227   297
18  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1277    92   109   149   175   206   215   233   240
19  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1248   115   140   141   159   168   219   247   259
20  GADE VALLEY            1169    67   100   184   205   209   239   255   268
21  MAIDENHEAD             1040    49   120   146   162   238   286   318
22  QUEENS PARK H.         1040    62    94   182   188   260   271   294   305
23  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         992    35    76    78   167
24  BANBURY                 869    45   171   203   204   232   298
25  WHITE HORSE             342   124   262   283
26  RADLEY A.C.             303    34
27  ST. ALBANS A.C.          20   325   329


Veteran Mens Race
 1  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1049    68    70    71    90
 2  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1039    59    72    80    98
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  977    74    89   102   106
 4  HEADINGTON R.R.         971    36    87   125   129
 5  LUTON A.C.              952    61    73    97   165
 6  OXFORD CITY             914    60   108   130   136
 7  HANDY CROSS             910    38    99   150   151
 8  SILSON JOGGERS          883    66    86   155   158
 9  HARROW A.C.             880    16   128   152   172
10  CHILTERN HARRIERS       801   116   132   145   154
11  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       766    92   109   175   206
12  WATFORD                 753   114   135   153   193
13  MAIDENHEAD              629    49   146   238   286
14  THAME RUNNERS           598   118   156   222   254
15  DACORUM & TRING         496   178   186   243   245
16  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        468   159   168   247   306
17  QUEENS PARK H.          424   182   188   260   294
18  GADE VALLEY             415   184   205   255   289
19  BEDFORD & COUNTY        350   113   263   285
20  BANBURY                 338   171   204   298
21  BRACKNELL               211   194   269
22  WINDSOR SE&H            210   229   235
23  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         170   167
24  WHITE HORSE             129   262   283
25  STEVENAGE & NH           86   277   311


Junior Men
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        951     5    26    29
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            864     9    63    75
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         822    35    76    78
 4  HARROW A.C.             669    43    79   220
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  667    46    52   246
 6  STEVENAGE & NH          645    93   134   139
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       629   105   133   144
 8  LUTON A.C.              545     2   127
 9  DACORUM & TRING         394    50   230
10  RADLEY A.C.             303    34
11  BRACKNELL               256    81
12  QUEENS PARK H.           66   271

Under 17 Men
  1  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)               20:52 M17   1    76
  2  JOHN MCDONNELL   (LUTON)                   20:57 M17   2   412
  3  PETE BENEDICKTER   (LUTON)                 20:59 M17   3   411
  4  CHAD LAMBERT   (MILTON K)                  21:26 M17   4    43
  5  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      21:29 M17   5   266
  6  NICK LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   21:44 M17   6   114
  7  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  21:56 M17   7   410
  8  ALEX SHELLEY   (CHILTERN H.)               21:59 M17   8   256
  9  GEORGE MILLER   (RADLEY)                   22:00 M17   9   933
 10  ELLIOTT WOOLMER   (WINDSOR)                22:01 M17  10   113
 11  STUART FERGUSON   (RADLEY)                 22:14 M17  11   934
 12  HENRY MITCHELL   (BRACKNELL)               22:27 M17  12   310
 13  PATRICK STEWART   (BEDFORD & C)            22:29 M17  13    78
 14  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    22:34 M17  14    41
 15  TOM CORBETT   (BEDFORD & C)                22:37 M17  15    73
 16  MATTHEW LEWIS   (HARROW)                   22:38 M17  16   152
 17  SEAN STILL   (LUTON)                       22:40 M17  17   417
 18  AIDAN BRACE   (WYCOMBE)                    22:40 M17  18   632
 19  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  22:41 M17  19   116
 20  ELLIOTT POULAIN   (ST. ALBANS)             22:48 M17  20   774
 21  PHILLIPPE ESSINK   (RADLEY)                23:02 M17  21   935
 22  CHRIS REILLY   (WINDSOR)                   23:03 M17  22   144
 23  MATT EAGER   (MILTON K)                    23:13 M17  23    42
 24  PETER DEVANEY   (BEDFORD & C)              23:15 M17  24    75
 25  LUKE TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)              23:20 M17  25    79
 26  SANJAY SILVIA   (WYCOMBE)                  23:25 M17  26   633
 27  PETER CORP   (BEDFORD & C)                 23:34 M17  27    74
 28  MITCHELL WHITE   (BRACKNELL)               23:35 M17  28   309
 29  TOM PATERSON   (HARROW)                    23:35 M17  29   153
 30  GEORGE BURKITT   (BEDFORD & C)             23:36 M17  30    72
 31  ALLAN STEWART   (CHILTERN H.)              23:38 M17  31   258
 32  DANIEL BIACHI   (LUTON)                    23:58 M17  32   418
 33  SAM HIGHFIELD   (DACORUM)                  24:01 M17  33   264
 34  TOM OSBORNE   (BUCKINGHAM)                 24:05 M17  34   920
 35  SAM LONDON   (BRACKNELL)                   24:10 M17  35   312
 36  DANIEL JOHNSON   (LUTON)                   24:12 M17  36   420
 37  JAKE DORMER   (WATFORD)                    24:15 M17  37   487
 38  TOM DAY   (LUTON)                          24:26 M17  38   409
 39  LEWIS KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                 24:35 M17  39   616
 40  LEWIS SLOAN   (WINDSOR)                    24:56 M17  40   141
 41  DANIEL LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)               25:02 M17  41   257
 42  DAVID O'CONNELL   (STEVENAGE)              25:07 M17  42   623
 43  ROSS MEIKLEHAN   (MILTON K)                25:12 M17  43    44
 44  SAM COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 25:18 M17  44    45
 45  CHRIS LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)                 25:40 M17  45   311
 46  SCOTT PULLEY   (WYCOMBE)                   25:43 M17  46   634
 47  ADAM GRIBBEN   (HARROW)                    25:52 M17  47   155
 48  WARREN HERRIDGE   (STEVENAGE)              25:55 M17  48   620
 49  CONNOR VINE   (WINDSOR)                    26:05 M17  49   137
 50  ORONDE SAUNDERS   (HARROW)                 26:14 M17  50   154
 51  LUKE LANGLEY   (STEVENAGE)                 26:20 M17  51   625
 52  GREGORY EVANS   (STEVENAGE)                26:21 M17  52   622
 53  RICHARD LEE   (BRACKNELL)                  26:47 M17  53   313
 54  CALLUM CALVERT   (WINDSOR)                 27:21 M17  54   147
 55  LUKE PORTER   (WINDSOR)                    27:39 M17  55   142
 56  JOEL POPE   (HARROW)                       27:41 M17  56   151
 57  DAVID PICKETT   (STEVENAGE)                28:09 M17  57   624
 58  JAMIE CRITCHLOW   (HARROW)                 28:36 M17  58   156
 59  MICHAEL WADLOW   (DACORUM)                 28:38 M17  59   267
 60  MATTHEW TILLEY   (LUTON)                   29:48 M17  60   395
 61  MATT LOCKYER   (BUCKINGHAM)                30:14 M17  61   921
 62  MILES JONES   (BUCKINGHAM)                  0:00 M17  62   930

TEAM RESULT
 1  LUTON A.C.              177     2     3     7
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        160     1    13    15
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            154     6    10    19
 4  RADLEY A.C.             148     9    11    21
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  148     4    14    23
 6  BRACKNELL               114    12    28    35
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS       109     8    31    41
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          99    18    26    46
 9  HARROW A.C.              97    16    29    47
10  DACORUM & TRING          92     5    33    59
11  STEVENAGE & NH           60    39    42    48
12  ST. ALBANS A.C.          43    20
13  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       32    34    61    62
14  WATFORD                  26    37

Under 15 Boys
  1  ZAK SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                   16:48 M15   1   302
  2  KEGAN LYMN   (WINDSOR)                     16:58 M15   2   135
  3  WILL GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                  17:14 M15   3   218
  4  BEN ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)                 17:24 M15   4   110
  5  TOMMY ATKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 17:27 M15   5   206
  6  JAMES MCMURRAY   (ST. ALBANS)              17:39 M15   6   800
  7  JAMES BENNINGTON   (WINDSOR)               17:40 M15   7   138
  8  DAN GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                   17:48 M15   8   219
  9  JAMES TIDD   (WINDSOR)                     17:52 M15   9   132
 10  LUKE ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                17:57 M15  10    93
 11  CHARLIE MEAD   (AYLESBURY)                 17:58 M15  11   200
 12  MATTHEW LEACH   (STEVENAGE)                17:59 M15  12   612
 13  ALEX GOODALL   (WINDSOR)                   18:00 M15  13   123
 14  ADAM WIMBLEDON   (BRACKNELL)               18:02 M15  14   303
 15  BEN BRADLEY   (WINDSOR)                    18:04 M15  15   136
 16  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                    18:10 M15  16   278
 17  ANDREW MINNEY   (BEDFORD & C)              18:16 M15  17   104
 18  SAM REDDING   (MILTON K)                   18:18 M15  18    22
 19  GARI BROWN   (WINDSOR)                     18:24 M15  19   133
 20  CHRIS THORNLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             18:25 M15  20   100
 21  ANDREW HOLLIMAN   (HARROW)                 18:34 M15  21   153
 22  JAMES BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              18:35 M15  22   207
 23  GEORGE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)        18:35 M15  23   244
 24  JACK WILLIAMS   (BEDFORD & C)              18:44 M15  24    98
 25  ROSS TAYLOR   (DACORUM)                    18:45 M15  25   262
 26  MATTHEW NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)          18:51 M15  26   103
 27  ADAM BEVAN   (DACORUM)                     18:59 M15  27   283
 28  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)           19:01 M15  28   107
 29  JONNY DRY   (WINDSOR)                      19:04 M15  29   140
 30  SAM JAMIESON-WEST   (ST. ALBANS)           19:09 M15  30   773
 31  RICKY HARVIE   (WINDSOR)                   19:13 M15  31   145
 32  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       19:16 M15  32    23
 33  GEORGE VINCE   (BEDFORD & C)               19:17 M15  33    99
 34  RYAN WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)                 19:21 M15  34    24
 35  LEWIS DORMER   (WATFORD)                   19:24 M15  35   486
 36  ASHLEY PHILIPS   (SILSON)                  19:27 M15  36   747
 37  JACK EYKELBOSON   (DACORUM)                19:28 M15  37   286
 38  JOSH SPEED   (BRACKNELL)                   19:34 M15  38   305
 39  SAM IZZARD   (DACORUM)                     19:41 M15  39   290
 40  OLIVER CHURCH   (CHILTERN H.)              19:44 M15  40   242
 41  STEVE COX   (MILTON K)                     19:45 M15  41    21
 42  JACK BENEDICTER   (BEDFORD & C)            19:46 M15  42   109
 43  ED DOWNS   (WYCOMBE)                       19:47 M15  43   651
 44  TOM CLAESSANS   (WYCOMBE)                  19:49 M15  44   650
 45  JAMES MITCHEL   (BRACKNELL)                19:53 M15  45   301
 46  RYAN THOMAS   (BIGGLESWADE)                19:54 M15  46   893
 47  SAM SMITH   (BIGGLESWADE)                  19:56 M15  47   900
 48  CHRISTIAN SCHRANN   (DACORUM)              19:57 M15  48   263
 49  JOHN COUSENS   (WINDSOR)                   20:00 M15  49   134
 50  PAUL SPICER   (STEVENAGE)                  20:03 M15  50   620
 51  CONNOR MCBREEN   (HARROW)                  20:05 M15  51   155
 52  ALEX BRAMLEY   (DACORUM)                   20:07 M15  52   282
     LUKE SCOTT   (BEDFORD & C) N/S             20:13 M15        94
 53  CASPER DICKINSON   (BUCKINGHAM)            20:21 M15  53   912
 54  JAMES PORTER   (WINDSOR)                   20:23 M15  54   127
 55  SAM BRABHAM   (WYCOMBE)                    20:28 M15  55   653
 56  WITEK TOCHOWICZ   (WINDSOR)                20:36 M15  56   143
 57  PETER D'ATH   (STEVENAGE)                  20:39 M15  57   621
 58  DANIEL KELLY   (LUTON)                     20:40 M15  58   412
 59  JAMIE BAREFIELD   (WINDSOR)                20:45 M15  59   139
 60  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              20:45 M15  60   243
 61  GREG BENNETT   (DACORUM)                   20:51 M15  61   280
 62  NICHOLAS DAVIS   (HARROW)                  20:53 M15  62   151
 63  ADAM WELHAM   (BIGGLESWADE)                20:56 M15  63   906
 64  JACK DUTTON   (CHILTERN H.)                21:12 M15  64   241
 65  KIT ENGLAND-ARCHIBALD   (WYCOMBE)          21:29 M15  65   655
 66  MICHAEL PALFREEMAN   (CHILTERN H.)         21:35 M15  66   246
 67  DANIEL DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  21:41 M15  67   115
 68  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  21:44 M15  68    25
 69  GEORGE LANGSTON   (AYLESBURY)              21:46 M15  69   191
 70  JAMES BROPHY   (HARROW)                    21:48 M15  70   156
 71  ROBBIE PARTRIDGE   (WINDSOR)               21:51 M15  71   130
 72  CHAD MEADOWCROFT   (HEADINGTON)            21:58 M15  72   692
 73  KIERAN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)               22:00 M15  73   657
 74  JOSIAH HARTLEY   (BUCKINGHAM)              22:08 M15  74   915
 75  TOM WILDE   (BRACKNELL)                    22:12 M15  75   304
 76  CHRISTOPHER SEARBY   (WYCOMBE)             22:20 M15  76   658
 77  DANIEL DRAPER   (HARROW)                   22:26 M15  77   154
 78  SAMUEL PRICE   (WYCOMBE)                   22:51 M15  78   652
 79  JACK BETTELL   (BEDFORD & C)               22:57 M15  79    95
 80  LIAM VOOGHT   (STEVENAGE)                  23:19 M15  80   622
 81  ALBADR ALHASHEMI   (BUCKINGHAM)            23:49 M15  81   914
 82  JONATHAN SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)             24:22 M15  82   245
 83  AMAR SUMAL   (WINDSOR)                     24:30 M15  83   146
 84  HARRY BOYD   (DACORUM)                     25:33 M15  84   276

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  VALE OF AYLESBURY       239     3     5     8
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            237     2     7     9
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        224     4    10    17
 4  BRACKNELL               202     1    14    38
 5  DACORUM & TRING         187    16    25    27
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  171    18    32    34
 7  STEVENAGE & NH          136    12    50    57
 8  ST. ALBANS A.C.         134     6    30
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS       132    23    40    60
10  HARROW A.C.             121    21    51    62
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         113    43    44    55
12  BIGGLESWADE              99    46    47    63
13  WATFORD                  50    35
14  SILSON JOGGERS           49    36
15  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       47    53    74    81
16  LUTON A.C.               27    58
17  HEADINGTON R.R.          13    72

Under 13 Boys
  1  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)             9:07 M13   1   242
  2  MATTHEW SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                9:18 M13   2   294
  3  TOM STEAD   (BEDFORD & C)                   9:19 M13   3    77
  4  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                      9:21 M13   4   128
  5  TOM JOHNSON   (BRACKNELL)                   9:32 M13   5   291
  6  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                9:36 M13   6   208
  7  JIMMY DAVIES   (CHILTERN H.)                9:36 M13   7   241
  8  JOSH TACK   (OXFORD)                        9:37 M13   8   543
  9  JACK ROWE   (WINDSOR)                       9:38 M13   9   126
 10  GUS COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                      9:42 M13  10   112
 11  JOSH KNIGHT   (MILTON K)                    9:47 M13  11     4
 12  CHRISTIAN VON EITZEN   (RADLEY)             9:51 M13  12   932
 13  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                    9:54 M13  13   152
 14  OLIVER HURCUM   (HARROW)                    9:55 M13  14   154
 15  JOSH SAUNDERS   (BEDFORD & C)               9:55 M13  15    76
 16  HENRY SUGGITT   (WINDSOR)                  10:00 M13  16   117
 17  GEORGE GATHERCOLE   (WINDSOR)              10:01 M13  17   122
 18  GEORGE WARD   (LUTON)                      10:01 M13  18   391
 19  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               10:03 M13  19    72
 20  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON   (BEDFORD & C)          10:05 M13  20    75
 21  MAX BAGGU   (DACORUM)                      10:06 M13  21   262
 22  ALEX JOHNSON   (CHILTERN H.)               10:08 M13  22   247
 23  MATTHEW CLOKE   (ST. ALBANS)               10:10 M13  23   794
 24  ROBBIE WILLIAMS   (BEDFORD & C)            10:11 M13  24    79
 25  ANDREW STENNING   (CHILTERN H.)            10:12 M13  25   243
 26  TOBY WARSHARE   (WYCOMBE)                  10:12 M13  26   638
 27  DANIEL DRY   (WINDSOR)                     10:13 M13  27   124
 28  TOM VERBENA   (WATFORD)                    10:13 M13  28   482
 29  JOE COCHRANE   (CHILTERN H.)               10:14 M13  29   248
 30  RYAN ISAACSON   (BEDFORD & C)              10:16 M13  30    73
 31  LUKE DEE   (ST. ALBANS)                    10:17 M13  31   798
 32  JAMES MCCARTHY   (CHILTERN H.)             10:17 M13  32   244
 33  JACK WATKINSON   (BEDFORD & C)             10:20 M13  33    78
 34  BRADLEY ALDER   (AYLESBURY)                10:21 M13  34   209
 35  JAMES THOMAS   (BIGGLESWADE)               10:22 M13  35   892
 36  CHRIS LANE   (MILTON K)                    10:22 M13  36     3
 37  CALUM MCCORMICK   (SHAFTESBURY)            10:23 M13  37   390
     KAI HAMMOND   (HARROW) N/S                 10:23 M13       156
 38  WILLIAM BRENNAN   (WINDSOR)                10:24 M13  38   131
 39  THOMAS HUDSON   (LUTON)                    10:24 M13  39   393
 40  STEVEN PAYNE   (BRACKNELL)                 10:25 M13  40   293
 41  STEVEN TABERNER   (BEDFORD & C)            10:26 M13  41    81
 42  JONATHAN JANES   (BEDFORD & C)             10:26 M13  42    74
 43  RYAN GEORGE   (BANBURY)                    10:27 M13  43   811
 44  MATTHEW SIMPSON   (DACORUM)                10:28 M13  44   279
 45  ANDREW WHEATCROFT   (ST. ALBANS)           10:28 M13  45   771
 46  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       10:31 M13  46   394
 47  STEPHEN DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                10:32 M13  47   640
 48  GILES ROBINSON   (WINDSOR)                 10:33 M13  48   125
 49  JOE GAMMELL   (HARROW)                     10:33 M13  49   155
 50  LIAM SHEPHERD   (STEVENAGE)                10:37 M13  50   619
 51  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               10:39 M13  51   210
 52  ZACK OLLIFFE   (WHITE HORSE)               10:42 M13  52   662
 53  LEWIS SEXTON   (HARROW)                    10:43 M13  53   153
 54  SAM RAWES   (BEDFORD & C)                  10:45 M13  54    83
 55  GEORGE WILLIAMS   (ST. ALBANS)             10:46 M13  55   791
 56  JACK MAJOR   (WINDSOR)                     10:47 M13  56   121
 57  SAMMY KING   (WINDSOR)                     10:52 M13  57   129
 58  DANIEL STEVENS   (DACORUM)                 10:54 M13  58   272
 59  RORY TINKER   (DACORUM)                    10:55 M13  59   281
 60  BEN WHITLEY   (WATFORD)                    11:02 M13  60   487
 61  MATTHEW MORDELE   (STEVENAGE)              11:05 M13  61   615
 62  JOE AHERNE   (CHILTERN H.)                 11:06 M13  62   249
 63  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  11:06 M13  63     2
 64  JAMES FRANCIS   (HARROW)                   11:07 M13  64   151
 65  JONATHAN BYWATERS   (LUTON)                11:08 M13  65   392
 66  NO 615 AGAIN   (STEVENAGE)                 11:12 M13  66  615A
 67  CHARLIE MILLER   (RADLEY)                  11:14 M13  67   931
 68  JACK QUORELL   (DACORUM)                   11:15 M13  68   267
 69  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 11:15 M13  69   321
 70  BEN SOUTHGATE   (WINDSOR)                  11:22 M13  70   111
 71  EDWARD MARSH   (WATFORD)                   11:28 M13  71   483
 72  DANIEL SLAVIN   (HARROW)                   11:34 M13  72   157
 73  BEN MARSH   (AYLESBURY)                    11:35 M13  73   220
 74  HARRY WICKINGS   (WATFORD)                 11:46 M13  74  483A
 75  HARVEY O'BRART   (WATFORD)                 11:51 M13  75   486
 76  NO. 271   (DACORUM)                        11:52 M13  76   271
 77  JACK HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                11:59 M13  77   245
 78  JOSH SIMPSON   (CHILTERN H.)               12:08 M13  78   246
 79  ROSS TURNLEY   (WATFORD)                   12:14 M13  79   485
 80  JASON DICKENSON   (SILSON)                 12:18 M13  80   748
 81  CHRIS FOSTER   (BIGGLESWADE)               12:26 M13  81   899
 82  CHRIS HILSDON   (BEDFORD & C)              12:35 M13  82    82
 83  JAKE PHILLIPPS   (WATFORD)                 12:38 M13  83   484
 84  LUKE MCQUARRIE   (SILSON)                  13:16 M13  84   749
 85  DAVID SPICER   (STEVENAGE)                 13:59 M13  85   616
 86  PATRICK MAWDSLEY   (AYLESBURY)             14:25 M13  86   213

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            238     4     9    10
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       231     1     7    22
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        224     3    15    19
 4  BRACKNELL               214     2     5    40
 5  HARROW A.C.             185    13    14    49
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       170     6    34    51
 7  ST. ALBANS A.C.         162    23    31    45
 8  LUTON A.C.              158    18    39    46
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  151    11    36    63
10  DACORUM & TRING         138    21    44    58
11  WATFORD                 102    28    60    71
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         101    26    47
13  RADLEY A.C.              95    12    67
14  STEVENAGE & NH           84    50    61    66
15  OXFORD CITY              79     8
16  BIGGLESWADE              58    35    81
17  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       50    37
18  BANBURY                  44    43
19  WHITE HORSE              35    52
20  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         18    69
21  SILSON JOGGERS           10    80    84

Under 11 Boys
  1  BILL HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                 7:10 M11   1   227
  2  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                 7:18 M11   2   222
  3  TOBY DOONAN   (BEDFORD & C)                 7:20 M11   3    94
  4  MATTHEW LEWIS   (LUTON)                     7:25 M11   4   391
  5  LOUIS GLYN   (DACORUM)                      7:31 M11   5   261
  6  CAMERON WESTROPE   (BEDFORD & C)            7:41 M11   6    95
  7  ROB ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                  7:44 M11   7    89
  8  JAMIE COHEN   (HARROW)                      7:46 M11   8   156
  9  DAVID WILLCOX   (CHILTERN H.)               7:47 M11   9   224
 10  ALEX BROWN   (ST. ALBANS)                   7:48 M11  10   805
 11  OWEN HURCUM   (HARROW)                      7:49 M11  11   155
 12  ALEX HEPBURN   (STEVENAGE)                  7:52 M11  12   611
 13  MATTHEW MARSOM   (BEDFORD & C)              7:53 M11  13    92
 14  JACK COPPER   (WINDSOR)                     7:55 M11  14   119
 15  ADAM WILMSHURT   (ST. ALBANS)               7:57 M11  15   796
 16  JOSHUA WARREN   (WATFORD)                   7:59 M11  16   477
 17  TOBY MCDERMOTT   (HARROW)                   8:02 M11  17   158
 18  LUKE BRADLEY   (DACORUM)                    8:08 M11  18   263
 19  PAUL RAINSFORD   (HARROW)                   8:14 M11  19   161
 20  JOSHUA HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)               8:15 M11  20   225
 21  JONATHAN STENNING   (CHILTERN H.)           8:17 M11  21   221
 22  ETHAN LUCK   (AYLESBURY)                    8:18 M11  22   197
 23  TOM SPELLMAN   (WINDSOR)                    8:18 M11  23   118
 24  MILES WHITE   (HARROW)                      8:19 M11  24   152
 25  JAMES PATTON   (AYLESBURY)                  8:20 M11  25   205
 26  OLLIE PLUMMER   (BUCKINGHAM)                8:20 M11  26   911
 27  JAMES KINGSTON   (WYCOMBE)                  8:23 M11  27   632
 28  NICHOLAS WHITE   (HARROW)                   8:25 M11  28   153
 29  NICHOLAS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                 8:26 M11  29   159
 30  ED MUNDY   (CHILTERN H.)                    8:28 M11  30   223
 31  TOBIA SMITH   (DAVID LLOYD)                 8:28 M11  31   601
 32  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)               8:29 M11  32   230
 33  DANIEL LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)                8:31 M11  33   196
 34  ROSS ADAMS   (WINDSOR)                      8:32 M11  34   120
 35  HARRY EVETT   (AYLESBURY)                   8:40 M11  35   202
 36  DUNCAN MACKINNON   (AYLESBURY)              8:41 M11  36   201
 37  PETER HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                8:41 M11  37   228
 38  JOSH SASSON   (DAVID LLOYD)                 8:43 M11  38   602
 39  HUGH JOHNSON   (WYCOMBE)                    8:43 M11  39   633
 40  SHEA HOLLOWAY   (HARROW)                    8:46 M11  40   160
 41  JAMES REILLY   (HARROW)                     8:46 M11  41   154
 42  JOSEPH OUTTRIM   (HARROW)                   8:48 M11  42   157
 43  TOM ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                  8:48 M11  43    91
 44  MAXIMILLIAN OLIVER   (ST. ALBANS)           8:54 M11  44   797
 45  TOBY ZELL   (ST. ALBANS)                    8:59 M11  45   793
 46  WILLIAM DAVISON   (AYLESBURY)               9:02 M11  46   198
 47  HENRY WILKINSON   (CHILTERN H.)             9:03 M11  47   226
 48  DOMINIC EVANS   (DACORUM)                   9:06 M11  48   265
 49  LUKE KELLY   (HARROW)                       9:06 M11  49   151
 50  JOSEPH FINDLAY   (DAVID LLOYD)              9:18 M11  50   600
 51  ROBERT NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                9:30 M11  51   268
 52  EUAN MACKINNON   (AYLESBURY)                9:30 M11  52   200
 53  JAMIE COOKE   (WATFORD)                     9:30 M11  53   476
 54  MATTHEW HARRIS   (CHILTERN H.)              9:35 M11  54   229
 55  BEN ALLEN   (ST. ALBANS)                    9:45 M11  55   785
 56  SAMUEL DICKS   (ST. ALBANS)                 9:48 M11  56   807
 57  ELLIS SELLS   (LUTON)                      10:21 M11  57   392
 58  A CATTELL   (LUTON)                        10:34 M11  58   394
 59  GEORGE MAWDSLEY   (AYLESBURY)              10:39 M11  59   203
 60  DOMINIC HARDING   (ST. ALBANS)             10:42 M11  60   784

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       171     1     2     9
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        167     3     6     7
 3  HARROW A.C.             147     8    11    17
 4  ST. ALBANS A.C.         114    10    15    44
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            112    14    23    34
 6  DACORUM & TRING         112     5    18    48
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       103    22    25    33
 8  DAVID LLOYD PACERS       64    31    38    50
 9  LUTON A.C.               64     4    57    58
10  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          56    27    39
11  WATFORD                  53    16    53
12  STEVENAGE & NH           49    12
13  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       35    26

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  PHILLIPPA PRESCOTT   (BEDFORD & C)         23:52 F     1   106
  2  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 24:18 F     2     8
  3  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  24:22 F35   1   717
  4  IMOGEN NORTON   (MILTON K)                 24:31 F     3    52
  5  SELINA STAINES   (DACORUM)                 24:48 F     4   288
  6  ROSANNA IANNONE   (AYLESBURY)              24:51 F     5   199
  7  DIANE MOORE   (HEADINGTON)                 24:53 F     6   703
  8  CHARLOTTE MOSS   (BEDFORD & C)             25:03 F     7   100
  9  HELEN BARNES   (HEADINGTON)                25:15 F     8   706
 10  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  25:19 F     9    51
     MARINA STEDMAN   (WINDSOR) N/S             25:25 F45       111
     DEBBIE STEER   (ST. ALBANS) N/S            25:36 F45       810
 11  DEBBIE WENMAN   (CHILTERN H.)              25:43 F35   2   223
 12  HELEN FRIZZELL   (BEDFORD & C)             25:47 F    10   101
 13  CLAIRE BASSILL   (LUTON)                   26:00 F    11   411
 14  MICHELLE BARTLETT   (BANBURY)              26:10 F35   3   815
 15  PAULA FUDGE   (WINDSOR)                    26:19 F55   1   113
 16  ALISON YOUNG   (CHILTERN H.)               26:45 F    12   227
 17  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                26:50 F    13   229
 18  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY   (CHILTERN H.)         26:51 F35   4   221
 19  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               26:52 F45   1   290
 20  LIA MARSHALL   (AYLESBURY)                 26:58 F    14   203
 21  ELIZABETH ROBERTS   (DACORUM)              27:03 F    15   289
 22  CHARLOTTE FIRTH   (WINDSOR)                27:06 F    16   115
 23  LINDA LYTOLLIS   (SILSON)                  27:13 F35   5   746
 24  JACKIE DREW   (DAVID LLOYD)                27:14 F35   6   606
 25  JUDITH ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 27:15 F35   7   222
 26  ELLEN HAYNES   (HANDY CROSS)               27:16 F35   8   888
 27  LAUREN LICIETIS   (MILTON K)               27:20 F    17    32
 28  GAIL DUCKWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)              27:31 F45   2   322
 29  PIECZKA AGNIESZKA   (WATFORD)              27:39 F    18   491
 30  LOUISE DOBBY   (CHILTERN H.)               27:42 F    19   225
 31  KIRSTY BISHOP   (MILTON K)                 27:48 F35   9     4
 32  JOANNA LIVESEY   (MILTON K)                27:52 F17   1    70
 33  GIGI BETTENCOURT-GOMES   (WINDSOR)         27:55 F    20   114
 34  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 27:56 F35  10   205
 35  HELEN MULHALL   (BEARBROOK)                27:58 F35  11   528
 36  MICHELLE DUBLON   (BEARBROOK)              28:04 F    21   527
 37  ALISON HARDING   (TRING)                   28:06 F45   3   453
 38  ANNE REINIKKALA   (BEARBROOK)              28:11 F35  12   529
 39  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           28:14 F35  13   851
 40  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               28:32 F    22   416
 41  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           28:34 F    23   214
 42  CELIA FINDLEY   (DAVID LLOYD)              28:36 F45   4   605
 43  JULIE DALZELL   (MILTON K)                 28:55 F35  14    17
 44  HEATHER COOK   (SILSON)                    28:56 F    24   748
 45  CATHERINE TWOMEY   (WATFORD)               28:59 F    25   493
 46  AMY BROWN   (MILTON K)                     29:21 F17   2    69
 47  ABIGAIL GOOCH   (MILTON K)                 29:24 F    26    24
 48  ALISON CROUGHTON   (THAME)                 29:25 F35  15   767
 49  JO WINFIELD   (LUTON)                      29:38 F    27   413
 50  LIZ ANNETTS   (BURNHAM J.)                 29:40 F45   5   831
 51  JANE TURNLEY   (WATFORD)                   30:00 F35  16   472
 52  SOPHIE GIBBENS   (MILTON K)                30:03 F    28    22
 53  REBECCA WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)              30:09 F    29    57
 54  CLAIRE TODD   (SILSON)                     30:15 F45   6   743
 55  LOUISE BERRY   (TRING)                     30:19 F    30   457
 56  SUSAN MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)                30:20 F45   7   421
 57  DELIA ROSSI   (MAIDENHEAD)                 30:26 F    31   422
 58  KIRSTY HOGAN   (GADE VALLEY)               30:35 F    32   853
 59  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 30:37 F45   8   224
 60  JANINE BLASI   (DAVID LLOYD)               30:39 F35  17   607
 61  EMMA COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)                 30:42 F    33   428
 62  CLAIRE MURRAY   (DACORUM)                  30:43 F35  18   285
 63  SUE BARNES   (AYLESBURY)                   30:44 F55   2   197
 64  NICOLA HENRY   (DACORUM)                   30:46 F35  19   283
 65  DEBORAH GATESMAN   (HANDY CROSS)           30:49 F    34   890
 66  RUTH RUTT   (TRING)                        30:51 F45   9   454
 67  PENELOPE HERBERT   (BEARBROOK)             30:53 F35  20   530
 68  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             30:55 F45  10   195
 69  EMMA COOMBES   (BEDFORD & C)               30:57 F    35   103
 70  MICHELLE BOOTH   (HANDY CROSS)             30:59 F45  11   889
 71  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              31:00 F    36   852
 72  DEBBIE CHANNER   (BEARBROOK)               31:01 F35  21   523
 73  LAUREN CRIPPS   (MILTON K)                 31:06 F    37    16
 74  MANDY BONTHRONE   (TRING)                  31:11 F45  12   456
 75  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 31:34 F45  13     1
 76  HAYLEY GAMBLE   (MAIDENHEAD)               31:36 F    38   426
 77  HAYLEY PARRY   (THAME)                     31:40 F35  22   768
 78  ANNA CARTON   (MAIDENHEAD)                 31:43 F    39   425
 79  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     31:45 F45  14   749
 80  CHARLOTTE HARDY   (LUTON)                  31:50 F    40   412
 81  ANNELIE WHITFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)          32:03 F45  15   226
 82  JULIE MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                  32:04 F35  23  214A
 83  NIKKI ANDREWS   (STEVENAGE)                32:05 F    41   629
 84  AMY PRICE   (LEIGHTON B)                   32:15 F    42   323
 85  KIRSTY BARNETT   (TRING)                   32:26 F    43   455
 86  WENDY STEPHENSON   (DACORUM)               32:28 F35  24   284
 87  RUTH LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   32:28 F45  16   112
 88  HEATHER ALSTON   (BEARBROOK)               32:29 F45  17   525
 89  ALANA CLARK   (HEADINGTON)                 32:32 F    44   699
 90  DIANE EVANS   (HEADINGTON)                 32:39 F35  25   698
 91  MARIA COOK   (TRING)                       32:42 F45  18   452
 92  JANE LEE   (MILTON K)                      32:46 F    45    31
 93  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    32:50 F45  19   451
 94  JOANNA CARD   (AYLESBURY)                  32:54 F    46   201
 95  LIZ RZEWUSKI   (WYCOMBE)                   33:02 F    47   649
 96  VICTORIA SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)             33:12 F35  26   198
 97  NICKY POULAIN   (ST. ALBANS)               33:36 F35  27   790
 98  SALLY-ANN PATCH   (SHAFTESBURY)            33:37 F    48   377
 99  MADELINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)                33:42 F45  20   745
100  ANGELA HALFORD   (WATFORD)                 33:46 F    49   489
101  LEISA HOULDER   (MAIDENHEAD)               33:49 F35  28   424
102  NICKY PITTAN   (BEARBROOK)                 33:51 F35  29   526
103  NICOLA ECONOMIA   (WATFORD)                33:52 F    50   474
104  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)               34:17 F    51   228
105  JAYNE LITTLEJOHN   (AYLESBURY)             34:25 F35  30   194
106  JO ROGERS   (THAME)                        34:28 F35  31   770
107  LINDA WEEDON   (HANDY CROSS)               34:43 F55   3   887
108  JACKY ESKERDALE   (GADE VALLEY)            35:06 F45  21   855
109  KATE GODWIN   (HEADINGTON)                 35:29 F    52   709
110  SANDRA SMITH   (BANBURY)                   35:39 F55   4   814
111  AMANDA SMITH   (BEARBROOK)                 35:54 F    53   524
112  ZOE DUNNINGS   (DACORUM)                   35:56 F    54   287
113  SHOENA SMEE   (SILSON)                     35:58 F35  32   744
114  CAROL CRAWLEY   (DACORUM)                  36:39 F45  22   282
115  EMMA SAMBROOK   (SILSON)                   37:17 F35  33   742
116  GERALDINE BRADSHAW   (DACORUM)             37:52 F45  23   286
117  MIA BRADLEY   (WATFORD)                    39:26 F35  34   492
118  GERI FOREMAN   (GADE VALLEY)               40:35 F    55   854
119  JEANIE YATAGAI   (SHAFTESBURY)             41:56 F    56   376
120  ANNA LIPMAN   (WYCOMBE)                    41:58 F    57   660

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  441     2     4    10    27
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       422    11    16    17    18
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        394     1     8    12    69
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       383     6    20    34    41
 5  DACORUM & TRING         377     5    19    21    62
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.         376     3     7     9    89
 7  WINDSOR SE&H            327    15    22    33    87
 8  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       308    35    36    38    67
 9  LUTON A.C.              302    13    40    49    80
10  SILSON JOGGERS          284    23    44    54    79
11  WATFORD                 259    29    45    51   100
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB      252    37    55    66    74
13  DAVID LLOYD PACERS      237    24    42    60
14  MAIDENHEAD              234    56    57    61    76
15  HANDY CROSS             216    26    65    70   107
16  GADE VALLEY             208    39    58    71   108
17  THAME RUNNERS           132    48    77   106
18  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        130    28    84
19  BANBURY                 118    14   110
20  BURNHAM JOGGERS          71    50
21  STEVENAGE & NH           38    83
22  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          27    95   120
23  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       25    98   119
24  ST. ALBANS A.C.          24    97


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       371    11    18    25    59
 2  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       272    35    38    67    72
 3  DACORUM & TRING         253    19    62    64    86
 4  DAVID LLOYD PACERS      237    24    42    60
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       237    34    63    68    82
 6  SILSON JOGGERS          229    23    54    79    99
 7  TRING RUNNING CLUB      216    37    66    74    91
 8  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  214    31    43    75
 9  HANDY CROSS             160    26    70   107
10  HEADINGTON R.R.         149     3    90
11  WINDSOR SE&H            140    15    87
12  THAME RUNNERS           132    48    77   106
13  BANBURY                 118    14   110
14  GADE VALLEY              95    39   108
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         93    28
16  MAIDENHEAD               85    56   101
17  WATFORD                  74    51   117
18  BURNHAM JOGGERS          71    50
19  ST. ALBANS A.C.          24    97

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  REBECCA NEWSTEAD   (BEDFORD & C)           17:54 F20   1    86
  2  LEIGH LATTIMORE   (HARROW)                 18:18 F20   2   151
  3  MELISSA HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                  18:49 F17   1   555
  4  ABIGAIL MACKINNON-AUSTIN   (BEDFORD & C)   18:56 F17   2    72
  5  SOPHIE CONNOR   (SHAFTESBURY)              19:12 F17   3   373
  6  BEX MYERS   (WINDSOR)                      19:13 F17   4   116
  7  VICTORIA WALKER   (WATFORD)                19:19 F17   5   489
  8  RACHEL STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)                 19:40 F20   3   115
  9  EMILY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               19:56 F17   6    75
 10  ALICE KEANE   (SHAFTESBURY)                20:09 F17   7   372
 11  CHELSEA MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)           20:13 F17   8    76
 12  SARAH CAUNT   (BEDFORD & C)                20:16 F20   4    88
 13  HANNAH BAREFIELD   (WINDSOR)               20:20 F17   9   112
 14  RACHEL CAVE   (BEDFORD & C)                20:24 F20   5    87
 15  JESSICA SWEENEY   (MILTON K)               20:27 F17  10    46
 16  DANI SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                  20:28 F17  11   312
 17  EMILY BOAST   (BEDFORD & C)                20:35 F17  12    73
 18  HANNAH JOHNSON   (SHAFTESBURY)             21:00 F17  13   374
 19  SARAH SPEARS   (WINDSOR)                   21:08 F17  14   117
 20  AMBER WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)               21:27 F17  15    77
 21  AAIFE KELLY   (DACORUM)                    21:32 F17  16   261
 22  CLAIRE BAINES   (BRACKNELL)                21:43 F20   6   313
 23  GEORGIA TAYLOR   (WINDSOR)                 21:49 F17  17   129
 24  LAURA GRAHAM   (SHAFTESBURY)               21:51 F17  18   371
 25  KATE BRADY   (HARROW)                      21:55 F17  19   153
 26  LAUREN RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)               21:57 F17  20   311
 27  ROSIE KEANE   (LUTON)                      21:58 F17  21   414
 28  RACHEL CARD   (AYLESBURY)                  22:11 F20   7   212
 29  JESS PYE   (BRACKNELL)                     22:26 F17  22   314
 30  DAISY YEOMANS   (ST. ALBANS)               22:27 F17  23   795
 31  REBECCA HARDRY   (DACORUM)                 22:29 F20   8   289
 32  HANNAH KITCHEN   (WATFORD)                 22:30 F20   9   488
 33  JULIA WHITE   (STEVENAGE)                  22:35 F17  24   622
 34  JESSICA WILKINSON   (WINDSOR)              22:42 F17  25   121
 35  MILAN JOHNSTON   (SHAFTESBURY)             22:48 F17  26   375
 36  LIZ EDEN   (BUCKINGHAM)                    22:51 F20  10   917
 37  JESSICA LANGSTON   (AYLESBURY)             23:09 F17  27   192
 38  AMY HALL   (HARROW)                        23:10 F17  28   152
 39  MARIA JAQUES   (WATFORD)                   23:11 F17  29   490
 40  MATILDA SCHEUBER   (STEVENAGE)             23:12 F20  11   624
 41  ELENA KASCHE   (BUCKINGHAM)                23:29 F17  30   919
 42  CLEO LEWIS   (LUTON)                       23:50 F17  31   401
 43  LAURELLE STEPHENS   (MILTON K)             23:55 F20  12    50
 44  GEORGINA CORKETT   (WYCOMBE)               24:05 F17  32   646
 45  VICTORIA WELLS   (BANBURY)                 24:08 F20  13   813
 46  JESSICA BARBER   (STEVENAGE)               24:17 F17  33   625
 47  DIANA BARAC   (WINDSOR)                    24:40 F17  34   114
 48  LOUISE O'CONNELL   (STEVENAGE)             24:51 F17  35   627
 49  PENNY BENSUSAN   (DACORUM)                 25:21 F20  14   265
 50  NICOLE MATTHEWS   (LUTON)                  26:09 F17  36   402
 51  GEMMA BADRICK   (STEVENAGE)                27:17 F20  15   613
 52  NATALIE MCDAID   (BUCKINGHAM)              27:50 F20  16   916
 53  ABIGAIL TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)             27:50 F17  37   246

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        148     1     4     9
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            135     6     8    13
 3  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      129     5    10    18
 4  BRACKNELL                98    16    22    26
 5  HARROW A.C.              97     2    25    38
 6  WATFORD                  84     7    32    39
 7  DACORUM & TRING          61    21    31    49
 8  OXFORD CITY              51     3
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   50    15    43
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY        43    28    37
11  STEVENAGE & NH           43    33    40    46
12  LUTON A.C.               43    27    42    50
13  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       33    36    41    52
14  ST. ALBANS A.C.          24    30
15  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          10    44
16  BANBURY                   9    45
17  CHILTERN HARRIERS         1    53

Under 15 Girls
  1  EMILY WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)             12:17 F15   1    74
  2  MELANIE WOOD   (MILTON K)                  12:46 F15   2    31
  3  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               13:10 F15   3    72
  4  IMOGEN KEMPTON   (OXFORD)                  13:18 F15   4   534
  5  SCHAE ANTOINE   (HARROW)                   13:20 F15   5   171
  6  CONNIE MCMILLAN   (BANBURY)                13:21 F15   6   812
  7  ISOBEL THOMPSON   (ST. ALBANS)             13:22 F15   7   804
  8  CIFRA STEWART   (SHAFTESBURY)              13:23 F15   8   382
  9  BECKY BERGER-NORTH   (BRACKNELL)           13:28 F15   9   306
 10  KARIS MIMMS   (SHAFTESBURY)                13:32 F15  10   373
 11  R WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)                  13:33 F15  11   405
 12  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             13:36 F15  12    82
 13  NAOMI BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                  13:42 F15  13   146
 14  EMMA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                     13:45 F15  14   147
 15  GRACE COLLINS   (BRACKNELL)                13:46 F15  15   302
 16  ELLA ROW   (BRACKNELL)                     13:47 F15  16   301
 17  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  13:53 F15  17   126
 18  HANNAH DEWHURST   (STEVENAGE)              13:54 F15  18   616
 19  MEGAN SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             14:05 F15  19    78
 20  NATALIE WICKINGS   (WATFORD)               14:06 F15  20   485
 21  YEE YEWT SMART   (SHAFTESBURY)             14:07 F15  21   380
 22  BECKY TURTON   (BRACKNELL)                 14:08 F15  22   303
 23  LAUREN HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   14:10 F15  23   532
 24  LAURA BROWN   (DACORUM)                    14:11 F15  24   264
 25  CLAIRE WARD   (STEVENAGE)                  14:13 F15  25   622
 26  PHOEBE CUTTER   (CHILTERN H.)              14:16 F15  26   241
 27  GEORGINA RUSSELL   (WYCOMBE)               14:17 F15  27   638
 28  MEGAN STEER   (ST. ALBANS)                 14:18 F15  28   801
 29  REBECCA PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS)           14:19 F15  29   772
 30  RUTH FLORY   (BEDFORD & C)                 14:20 F15  30    77
 31  JADE WALKER   (OXFORD)                     14:22 F15  31   560
 32  IMOGEN HILLIER   (WYCOMBE)                 14:25 F15  32   637
 33  KATY PARTINGTON   (AYLESBURY)              14:26 F15  33   220
 34  LORNA ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   14:29 F15  34    36
 35  BROGAN FIELDEN   (BEDFORD & C)             14:30 F15  35    80
 36  MOLLY PATCH   (SHAFTESBURY)                14:31 F15  36   379
 37  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  14:32 F15  37    34
 38  GABBY CALLAGHAN   (BRACKNELL)              14:33 F15  38   304
 39  SUZU SATO   (SHAFTESBURY)                  14:41 F15  39   377
 40  AUTUMN HALES   (MILTON K)                  14:48 F15  40    39
 41  CHLOE CARTER   (BRACKNELL)                 14:49 F15  41   305
 42  YAT WING-SMART   (SHAFTESBURY)             14:50 F15  42   381
 43  FAYE MCCORMICK   (SHAFTESBURY)             14:51 F15  43   371
 44  SOPHIE OLAH   (DACORUM)                    14:53 F15  44   287
 45  ROSIE ADAMS   (WINDSOR)                    14:55 F15  45   143
 46  STEPH CLAYTON   (MILTON K)                 14:59 F15  46    37
 47  LAURA SUGGITT   (WINDSOR)                  15:01 F15  47   142
 48  GRACE KEANE   (LUTON)                      15:02 F15  48   418
 49  ANNA MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                   15:03 F15  49   213
 50  HEIDI TYLER   (WINDSOR)                    15:04 F15  50   125
 51  ALEX EYKELBASEH   (DACORUM)                15:05 F15  51   284
 52  VERIT KYLEY   (WINDSOR)                    15:06 F15  52   113
 53  EMMY YATAGAI   (SHAFTESBURY)               15:07 F15  53   378
 54  LIADH TROY   (WINDSOR)                     15:08 F15  54   140
 55  HANNAH HULL   (ST. ALBANS)                 15:09 F15  55   780
 56  LAURA GILBERT   (BEDFORD & C)              15:14 F15  56    79
     RACHEL BROWN   (HARROW) N/S                15:19 F15       172
 57  LAUREN MILLS   (WINDSOR)                   15:22 F15  57   128
 58  ROBYN DORMER   (WATFORD)                   15:25 F15  58   488
 59  ADELE RAINSFORD   (HARROW)                 15:26 F15  59   170
 60  POLINA ANDREEVA   (SHAFTESBURY)            15:27 F15  60   376
 61  GEORGINA DUNFORD   (SHAFTESBURY)           15:30 F15  61   375
 62  LEAH RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)                15:33 F15  62    83
 63  SOPHIE MORRIS   (DACORUM)                  15:34 F15  63   285
 64  LUCY CROCKER   (STEVENAGE)                 15:41 F15  64   630
 65  EMILY WILKINSON   (WINDSOR)                15:43 F15  65   123
 66  ANNA DWYER   (AYLESBURY)                   15:44 F15  66   212
 67  REBEKAH KING   (WINDSOR)                   15:47 F15  67   122
 68  CHARLIE CORNWELL   (AYLESBURY)             15:48 F15  68   216
 69  BRYONY HARDING   (DACORUM)                 15:50 F15  69   288
 70  SARAH GROVER   (DACORUM)                   15:53 F15  70   270
 71  SARAH PIKE   (STEVENAGE)                   15:55 F15  71   615
 72  SIOBHAN IBRAHIM   (DACORUM)                15:57 F15  72   266
 73  KATE LYMAN   (MILTON K)                    16:00 F15  73    40
 74  ELINOR GALVIN   (WYCOMBE)                  16:03 F15  74   642
 75  TEMI FAJOBI   (STEVENAGE)                  16:06 F15  75   628
 76  ALICIA LOVE   (BRACKNELL)                  16:08 F15  76   307
 77  AMIE MOORES   (DACORUM)                    16:09 F15  77   274
 78  LILLITH WALTON   (SHAFTESBURY)             16:10 F15  78   390
 79  RIANNA GURVITZ   (SHAFTESBURY)             16:22 F15  79   374
 80  CHRISTINE BRYAN   (SHAFTESBURY)            16:29 F15  80   372
 81  LAURA HIGTON   (WINDSOR)                   16:30 F15  81   124
 82  ZOE FRANKLAND   (MILTON K)                 16:35 F15  82    41
 83  LAUREN WOOD   (MILTON K)                   16:37 F15  83    38
 84  CHARLOTTE BAIRD   (STEVENAGE)              16:38 F15  84   623
 85  TASHA CORNWELL   (AYLESBURY)               16:51 F15  85   215
 86  DANIELA NORTHWOOD   (LUTON)                16:52 F15  86   397
 87  JADE LEGGITT   (MILTON K)                  16:54 F15  87    43
 88  CLAIRE BENTLEY   (WATFORD)                 16:58 F15  88   478
 89  SOPHIE CARD   (AYLESBURY)                  16:59 F15  89   193
 90  SOPHIE STYLES   (WINDSOR)                  17:09 F15  90   112
 91  LUCY SALTER   (BEDFORD & C)                17:13 F15  91    81
 92  SARAH KINLEY   (DACORUM)                   17:21 F15  92   277
 93  K NICHOLS   (LUTON)                        17:41 F15  93   398
 94  LAURA ENGLISH   (WYCOMBE)                  18:02 F15  94   643
 95  EMMA WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                  32:11 F15  95   217

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        272     1     3    12
 2  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      249     8    10    21
 3  BRACKNELL               248     9    15    16
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            244    13    14    17
 5  OXFORD CITY             230     4    23    31
 6  ST. ALBANS A.C.         224     7    28    29
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  215     2    34    37
 8  STEVENAGE & NH          181    18    25    64
 9  DACORUM & TRING         169    24    44    51
10  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         155    27    32    74
11  LUTON A.C.              143    11    48    86
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY       140    33    49    66
13  HARROW A.C.             128     5    59
14  WATFORD                 122    20    58    88
15  BANBURY                  90     6
16  CHILTERN HARRIERS        70    26

Under 13 Girls
  1  SKY DRAPER   (HARROW)                       9:48 F13   1   165
  2  NATALIE CONNOR   (SHAFTESBURY)              9:55 F13   2   375
  3  MOLLY MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)             10:03 F13   3    87
  4  REBECCA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                  10:08 F13   4   130
  5  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              10:09 F13   5    86
  6  MEGAN ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)               10:10 F13   6    85
  7  BETHANY HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                  10:16 F13   7   535
  8  DANNI NEWMAN   (SHAFTESBURY)               10:21 F13   8   371
  9  JASMINE FINLAY   (MILTON K)                10:23 F13   9     1
 10  ELLIE HEMMING   (BEDFORD & C)              10:32 F13  10    81
 11  ABBIE SCHMID   (WINDSOR)                   10:33 F13  11   137
 12  ELLIE JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                10:34 F13  12   225
 13  GEORGIA HAZELL   (STEVENAGE)               10:35 F13  13   613
 14  AMY HARRIS   (CHILTERN H.)                 10:39 F13  14   227
 15  FREYA LENTON   (SHAFTESBURY)               10:40 F13  15   372
 16  LOREN KEIGHLEY   (MILTON K)                10:44 F13  16     2
 17  SOPHIE LLOYD   (WHITE HORSE)               10:45 F13  17   661
 18  RACHEL MCCANN   (AYLESBURY)                10:48 F13  18   204
 19  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                   10:50 F13  19   139
 20  SOPHIE BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                10:51 F13  20   415
 21  DANIELLE MURPHY   (STEVENAGE)              10:53 F13  21   612
 22  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                      10:54 F13  22   414
 23  ARMOREL TRIBBECK   (BEDFORD & C)           10:56 F13  23    82
 24  NAOMI HODSON   (ST. ALBANS)                10:57 F13  24   792
 25  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           10:58 F13  25   228
 26  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)               11:09 F13  26     3
 27  ELLIE HUDSON   (LUTON)                     11:10 F13  27   413
 28  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    11:11 F13  28   410
 29  ELOISE MILBOURN   (WINDSOR)                11:12 F13  29   136
 30  VICTORIA PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS)          11:14 F13  30   809
 31  KAYLEIGH BARNES   (BEDFORD & C)            11:20 F13  31    83
 32  NIKITA SHAH   (SHAFTESBURY)                11:24 F13  32   373
 33  MYA WALKER   (OXFORD)                      11:25 F13  33   531
 34  REBECCA RICHES   (WINDSOR)                 11:26 F13  34   134
 35  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     11:27 F13  35     4
 36  HANNAH SELVEY   (MILTON K)                 11:28 F13  36     5
 37  MEGAN HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS)                 11:28 F13  37   802
 38  TIA DISSANAYAKA   (HARROW)                 11:30 F13  38   169
 39  IMOGEN EDDINGS   (WINDSOR)                 11:31 F13  39   132
 40  SABINA MESSANT   (ST. ALBANS)              11:34 F13  40   772
 41  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                11:35 F13  41   269
 42  HARRIET CARTER   (MILTON K)                11:38 F13  42     7
 43  SOPHIE EDWARDS   (HARROW)                  11:39 F13  43   162
 44  LAVINIA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                11:39 F13  44   473
 45  REBECCA HOWARD   (BRACKNELL)               11:40 F13  45   297
 46  SUSIE HARWOOD   (WYCOMBE)                  11:43 F13  46   642
 47  REBECCA GRAHAM   (SHAFTESBURY)             11:45 F13  47   374
 48  TESS PRITCHARD   (BRACKNELL)               11:46 F13  48   298
 49  KATIE HEALY   (BEDFORD & C)                11:47 F13  49    84
 50  MARISSA ROBERTSON   (WYCOMBE)              11:48 F13  50   640
 51  LUCY HACKING   (MILTON K)                  11:50 F13  51     6
 52  CHELSEA FALCONER   (WATFORD)               11:52 F13  52   480
 53  CLAUDIA MCINERNEY   (CHILTERN H.)          11:54 F13  53  225A
 54  BETH MORTON   (MILTON K)                   11:59 F13  54     8
 55  EMILY PARTINGTON   (AYLESBURY)             11:59 F13  55   211
 56  SUZANNE BENTLEY   (WATFORD)                12:00 F13  56   479
 57  AISLING DRAPER   (HARROW)                  12:00 F13  57   167
 58  KAIRA SHETTY   (HARROW)                    12:02 F13  58   163
 59  SOPHIE KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                12:02 F13  59   614
 60  LUCY HAM   (SHAFTESBURY)                   12:04 F13  60   376
 61  LAUREN DEE   (ST. ALBANS)                  12:05 F13  61   799
 62  ELLA HIGHAM   (WINDSOR)                    12:06 F13  62   144
 63  EMMA TARGET   (ST. ALBANS)                 12:08 F13  63   788
 64  CHARLOTTE STOATE   (WINDSOR)               12:10 F13  64   113
 65  LILY VARNHAM   (WATFORD)                   12:11 F13  65   481
 66  BILLIE MEADOWCROFT   (HEADINGTON)          12:12 F13  66   691
 67  KATIE ROYALS   (CHILTERN H.)               12:14 F13  67   223
 68  JEMMA WENMAN   (CHILTERN H.)               12:15 F13  68   224
 69  HEATHER RICHES   (WINDSOR)                 12:17 F13  69   133
 70  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       12:19 F13  70   161
 71  CHRISTIE TILLIE   (LUTON)                  12:24 F13  71   412
 72  MADELINE ELLIS   (WINDSOR)                 12:25 F13  72   111
 73  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               12:28 F13  73   164
 74  HANNAH STOUT   (STEVENAGE)                 12:29 F13  74   615
 75  MOLLY HOGAN   (SHAFTESBURY)                12:30 F13  75   377
 76  GRACE HULL   (ST. ALBANS)                  12:32 F13  76   779
 77  KATHERINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               12:33 F13  77   419
 78  KATE JAKEMAN   (CHILTERN H.)               12:36 F13  78   221
 79  KATHERINE LADD   (HARROW)                  12:42 F13  79   166
 80  MADELEINE SMEE   (SILSON)                  12:43 F13  80   744
 81  KATIE WATKINS   (HARROW)                   12:44 F13  81   159
 82  R CLERKIN   (LUTON)                        12:46 F13  82   411
 83  LUCY BROOKS   (BEDFORD & C)                12:49 F13  83    80
 84  GABRIELLE CHESTER   (WATFORD)              12:50 F13  84   482
 85  JOY LATHWELL   (LUTON)                     12:55 F13  85   416
 86  AMY BUTTIVANT   (CHILTERN H.)              12:57 F13  86   222
 87  JENNA HALL   (DACORUM)                     12:58 F13  87   273
 88  CATHERINE STRUTT   (HARROW)                13:02 F13  88   168
 89  SARAH WENTFORD   (HARROW)                  13:08 F13  89   160
 90  PHOEBE BOYD   (DACORUM)                    13:09 F13  90   275
 91  AMANDA NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)           13:14 F13  91    88
 92  KIMBERLY HALL   (ST. ALBANS)               13:21 F13  92   803
 93  ELLA MILLS   (SILSON)                      13:23 F13  93   746
 94  RUBY MILLS   (SILSON)                      13:27 F13  94   745
 95  STEPH CLITHEROE   (WINDSOR)                13:30 F13  95   127
 96  MIKAELA WRIGHT   (WINDSOR)                 13:38 F13  96   114
 97  JOETTA JAMES   (ST. ALBANS)                14:28 F13  97   783
 98  PAGE SMITH   (WATFORD)                     14:38 F13  98   475
 99  MARIA CAMPANINI   (WATFORD)                14:43 F13  99   490

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        286     3     5     6
 2  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      275     2     8    15
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            266     4    11    19
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       249    12    14    25
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  249     9    16    26
 6  LUTON A.C.              231    20    22    27
 7  HARROW A.C.             218     1    38    43
 8  ST. ALBANS A.C.         209    24    30    37
 9  STEVENAGE & NH          207    13    21    59
10  OXFORD CITY             160     7    33
11  WATFORD                 148    44    52    56
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY       127    18    55
13  BRACKNELL               107    45    48
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         104    46    50
15  WHITE HORSE              83    17
16  DACORUM & TRING          82    41    87    90
17  HEADINGTON R.R.          34    66
18  SILSON JOGGERS           33    80    93    94

Under 11 Girls
  1  GRACE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                 7:43 F11   1   293
  2  HOPE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                  7:44 F11   2   294
  3  CLAIRE BUTTIVANT   (CHILTERN H.)            7:50 F11   3   221
  4  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  7:54 F11   4   135
  5  SIANNAH RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)               7:59 F11   5   291
  6  ANNA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                      8:00 F11   6   116
  7  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                  8:06 F11   7   195
  8  CLAUDIA JONES   (CHILTERN H.)               8:09 F11   8   225
  9  EUGENIE COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                  8:15 F11   9   118
 10  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)               8:17 F11  10   232
 11  SIOBHAN MOTTRAM   (AYLESBURY)               8:17 F11  11   220
 12  LAUREN MURPHY   (MILTON K)                  8:18 F11  12    28
 13  DARCY COUPE   (BRACKNELL)                   8:19 F11  13   292
 14  EVE GARDNER   (CHILTERN H.)                 8:20 F11  14   233
 15  NINA PATEL   (ST. ALBANS)                   8:21 F11  15   786
 16  ALEKSIA ZIVANOVIC   (WINDSOR)               8:22 F11  16   141
 17  ALEX BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                    8:27 F11  17   115
 18  AMY MOBLEY   (BANBURY)                      8:27 F11  18   830
 19  A EDWARDS2   (LUTON)                        8:32 F11  19   404
 20  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)           8:36 F11  20   192
 21  H EDWARDS   (LUTON)                         8:38 F11  21   403
 22  ROBYN LISLE   (CHILTERN H.)                 8:40 F11  22   227
 23  ALICE WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)              8:41 F11  23    72
 24  RUBY SLOMAN   (AYLESBURY)                   8:45 F11  24   194
 25  SUSIE WILLIAMS   (ST. ALBANS)               8:46 F11  25   790
 26  BETH MULVANY   (OXFORD)                     8:46 F11  26   533
 27  RACHEL PADWICK   (CHILTERN H.)              8:46 F11  27   226
 28  ANNABEL SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)            8:48 F11  28    73
 29  ORLA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)                8:48 F11  29   229
 30  JESSICA EMPSON   (CHILTERN H.)              8:48 F11  30   222
 31  HARRIET CHURCH   (CHILTERN H.)              8:49 F11  31   224
 32  EVIE HIGTON   (WINDSOR)                     8:49 F11  32   120
 33  MORGAN DANCE   (DAVID LLOYD)                8:53 F11  33   592
 34  SOPHIA LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                  8:54 F11  34   145
 35  ANNIE FLYNN   (HARROW)                      8:55 F11  35   153
 36  GABRIELLA MESSENT   (ST. ALBANS)            8:59 F11  36   771
 37  CLARE WILDE   (ST. ALBANS)                  9:01 F11  37   787
 38  JESSICA JUDD   (WINDSOR)                    9:02 F11  38   138
 39  AIMEE BRAMELD   (WINDSOR)                   9:03 F11  39   111
 40  MEGAN FRANKLAND   (MILTON K)                9:04 F11  40    30
 41  TIFFANY JONES   (BIGGLESWADE)               9:05 F11  41   891
 42  AMBER MEAKINS   (ST. ALBANS)                9:06 F11  42   778
 43  JESSICA WILKINSON   (CHILTERN H.)           9:07 F11  43   231
 44  ALICE BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS)                9:09 F11  44   776
 45  CHARLOTTE HACKING   (MILTON K)              9:09 F11  45    29
 46  LIZZY WEST   (CHILTERN H.)                  9:12 F11  46   223
 47  REBECCA YEABSLEY   (CHILTERN H.)            9:13 F11  47   230
 48  ELLIE SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)              9:15 F11  48    74
 49  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)             9:16 F11  49    71
 50  ALICIA JAMES   (ST. ALBANS)                 9:24 F11  50   782
 51  JAMIE MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                  9:27 F11  51   119
 52  HOPE SMITH   (WINDSOR)                      9:31 F11  52   117
 53  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                       9:34 F11  53   151
 54  LAUREN MORONEY   (LUTON)                    9:36 F11  54   401
 55  CHARLOTTE SMITH   (DAVID LLOYD)             9:38 F11  55   591
 56  SASKIA HERACLEOUS   (HARROW)                9:39 F11  56   154
 57  AMY FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)                 9:40 F11  57   228
 58  LEONIE GLASSON   (AYLESBURY)                9:52 F11  58   199
 59  ERIN ALDER   (AYLESBURY)                    9:55 F11  59   191
 60  PHOEBE STEER   (ST. ALBANS)                 9:56 F11  60   777
 61  F VAFALARI   (LUTON)                        9:58 F11  61   402
 62  KAYLEY BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                 9:59 F11  62   409
 63  LAURA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)               10:06 F11  63   774
 64  JESSICA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)             10:19 F11  64   775
 65  KIRSTY GLOESS   (ST. ALBANS)               10:27 F11  65   781
 66  MEGAN ELLIS   (MILTON K)                   10:33 F11  66    27
 67  EMILY WOOD   (ST. ALBANS)                  10:40 F11  67   773
 68  J LINHART   (LUTON)                        10:58 F11  68   405
 69  CARA WATKINS   (HARROW)                    11:04 F11  69   155
 70  EMI ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                    11:04 F11  70   472
 71  VICKY OYESOLA   (HARROW)                   13:28 F11  71   152
 72  JUSTINE LOTTERING   (ST. ALBANS)           13:30 F11  72   789

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL               211     1     2     5
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            200     4     6     9
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       198     3     8    10
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       181     7    11    20
 5  ST. ALBANS A.C.         143    15    25    36
 6  LUTON A.C.              125    19    21    54
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  122    12    40    45
 8  BEDFORD & COUNTY        120    23    28    48
 9  HARROW A.C.              75    35    53    56
10  DAVID LLOYD PACERS       58    33    55
11  BANBURY                  55    18
12  OXFORD CITY              47    26
13  BIGGLESWADE              32    41
14  WATFORD                   3    70


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       4228  3128  1100
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 3674  2719   955
 3  WINDSOR SE&H           3649  2677   972
 4  HARROW A.C.            3434  2991   443
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      3380  2638   742
 6  LUTON A.C.             3326  2607   719
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY      3206  2513   693
 8  BRACKNELL              2947  2494   453
 9  DACORUM & TRING        2586  1897   689
10  WATFORD                2580  1967   613
11  HEADINGTON R.R.        2523  2113   410
12  STEVENAGE & NH         2353  1884   469
13  TRING RUNNING CLUB     2164  1912   252
14  SILSON JOGGERS         2068  1751   317
15  OXFORD CITY            1832  1391   441
16  HANDY CROSS            1825  1609   216
17  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1601  1305   296
18  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1585  1277   308
19  THAME RUNNERS          1552  1420   132
20  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1396  1266   130
21  GADE VALLEY            1377  1169   208
22  MAIDENHEAD             1274  1040   234
23  BANBURY                1130   913   217
24  QUEENS PARK H.         1040  1040
25  ST. ALBANS A.C.         840   359   481
26  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      728    50   678
27  RADLEY A.C.             546   546
28  WHITE HORSE             460   377    83
29  DAVID LLOYD PACERS      237         237
30  BIGGLESWADE             157   157
31  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE      112    79    33
32  BURNHAM JOGGERS          71          71


Male Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3128  2520   160   224   224
 2  HARROW A.C.            2991  2588    97   121   185
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2719  2249   148   171   151
 4  WINDSOR SE&H           2677  2048   154   237   238
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2638  2166   109   132   231
 6  LUTON A.C.             2607  2245   177    27   158
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2513  2104         239   170
 8  BRACKNELL              2494  1964   114   202   214
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        2113  2100          13
10  WATFORD                1967  1789    26    50   102
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1912  1912
12  DACORUM & TRING        1897  1480    92   187   138
13  STEVENAGE & NH         1884  1604    60   136    84
14  SILSON JOGGERS         1751  1692          49    10
15  HANDY CROSS            1609  1609
16  THAME RUNNERS          1420  1420
17  OXFORD CITY            1391  1312                79
18  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1305   992    99   113   101
19  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1277  1277
20  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1266  1248                18
21  GADE VALLEY            1169  1169
22  QUEENS PARK H.         1040  1040
23  MAIDENHEAD             1040  1040
24  BANBURY                 913   869                44
25  RADLEY A.C.             546   303   148          95
26  WHITE HORSE             377   342                35
27  ST. ALBANS A.C.         359    20    43   134   162
28  BIGGLESWADE             157                99    58
29  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       79          32    47
30  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       50                      50


Female Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1100   394   148   272   286
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            972   327   135   244   266
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  955   441    50   215   249
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       742   422     1    70   249
 5  LUTON A.C.              719   302    43   143   231
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       693   383    43   140   127
 7  DACORUM & TRING         689   377    61   169    82
 8  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      678    25   129   249   275
 9  WATFORD                 613   259    84   122   148
10  ST. ALBANS A.C.         481    24    24   224   209
11  STEVENAGE & NH          469    38    43   181   207
12  BRACKNELL               453          98   248   107
13  HARROW A.C.             443          97   128   218
14  OXFORD CITY             441          51   230   160
15  HEADINGTON R.R.         410   376                34
16  SILSON JOGGERS          317   284                33
17  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       308   308
18  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         296    27    10   155   104
19  TRING RUNNING CLUB      252   252
20  DAVID LLOYD PACERS      237   237
21  MAIDENHEAD              234   234
22  BANBURY                 217   118     9    90
23  HANDY CROSS             216   216
24  GADE VALLEY             208   208
25  THAME RUNNERS           132   132
26  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        130   130
27  WHITE HORSE              83                      83
28  BURNHAM JOGGERS          71    71
29  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       33          33


Seniors Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2914  2520   394
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2690  2249   441
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2588  2166   422
 4  HARROW A.C.            2588  2588
 5  LUTON A.C.             2547  2245   302
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2487  2104   383
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.        2476  2100   376
 8  WINDSOR SE&H           2375  2048   327
 9  TRING RUNNING CLUB     2164  1912   252
10  WATFORD                2048  1789   259
11  SILSON JOGGERS         1976  1692   284
12  BRACKNELL              1964  1964
13  DACORUM & TRING        1857  1480   377
14  HANDY CROSS            1825  1609   216
15  STEVENAGE & NH         1642  1604    38
16  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1585  1277   308
17  THAME RUNNERS          1552  1420   132
18  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1378  1248   130
19  GADE VALLEY            1377  1169   208
20  OXFORD CITY            1312  1312
21  MAIDENHEAD             1274  1040   234
22  QUEENS PARK H.         1040  1040
23  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1019   992    27
24  BANBURY                 987   869   118
25  WHITE HORSE             342   342
26  RADLEY A.C.             303   303
27  DAVID LLOYD PACERS      237         237
28  BURNHAM JOGGERS          71          71
29  ST. ALBANS A.C.          44    20    24
30  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       25          25


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1314   160   224   224   148   272   286
 2  WINDSOR SE&H           1274   154   237   238   135   244   266
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  984   148   171   151    50   215   249
 4  BRACKNELL               983   114   202   214    98   248   107
 5  HARROW A.C.             846    97   121   185    97   128   218
 6  ST. ALBANS A.C.         796    43   134   162    24   224   209
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS       792   109   132   231     1    70   249
 8  LUTON A.C.              779   177    27   158    43   143   231
 9  DACORUM & TRING         729    92   187   138    61   169    82
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY       719         239   170    43   140   127
11  STEVENAGE & NH          711    60   136    84    43   181   207
12  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      703                50   129   249   275
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         582    99   113   101    10   155   104
14  WATFORD                 532    26    50   102    84   122   148
15  OXFORD CITY             520                79    51   230   160
16  RADLEY A.C.             243   148          95
17  BIGGLESWADE             157          99    58
18  BANBURY                 143                44     9    90
19  WHITE HORSE             118                35                83
20  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE      112    32    47          33
21  SILSON JOGGERS           92          49    10                33
22  HEADINGTON R.R.          47          13                      34
23  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         18                18