Apex Sports Chiltern League Mob Match 2008/2009 Round 2

Held at RAF Halton on 08 November 2008

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  ADAM BOWDEN   (HARROW)                     29:48 M     1   162
  2  DANIEL CLOREY   (LUTON)                    30:42 M20   1   391
     GAVIN SMITH   (WINCHESTER) N/S             30:50 M          65
  3  RICHARD ASHE   (HARROW)                    30:58 M     2   177
  4  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             31:39 M     3   221
  5  PETER BRIDGER   (LUTON)                    31:41 M     4   397
  6  DAVE BRANFOOT   (HARROW)                   31:43 M     5   152
  7  RYAN PARKER   (BEDFORD & C)                31:45 M20   2    79
  8  JIM MCCONNELL   (HEADINGTON)               31:50 M     6   972
  9  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    31:54 M     7   156
     DAN AGUSTUS   (OXFORD) N/S                 31:58 M         541
 10  NEIL MILLER   (BEDFORD & C)                32:04 M     8    81
 11  DAMIAN NEVINS   (HARROW)                   32:07 M     9   164
 12  ALEX TOVEY   (WINDSOR)                     32:10 M20   3   142
 13  IAN MAY   (WINDSOR)                        32:12 M    10   148
 14  CAMERON SCOTT   (HARROW)                   32:16 M20   4   161
 15  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (HARROW)                32:18 M40   1   185
 16  CHARLIE MAY   (AYLESBURY)                  32:30 M    11   219
 17  RICHARD LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)               32:33 M    12   296
 18  ROB PALMER   (LUTON)                       32:37 M40   2   403
 19  CHRIS RILEY   (BEDFORD & C)                32:40 M    13    76
 20  MATT WILLMOTT   (MILTON K)                 32:45 M20   5    10
 21  STEVEN TUTTLE   (BEDFORD & C)              32:50 M20   6    80
 22  JAMIE ASHTON   (BRACKNELL)                 32:54 M    14   293
 23  PAUL ERWOOD   (MILTON K)                   32:56 M    15     3
 24  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      33:01 M    16   151
 25  ALEX BELLEW   (BEDFORD & C)                33:04 M20   7    86
 26  LUKE HUMPHREYS   (BEDFORD & C)             33:10 M    17    73
 27  FABIAN DOWNS   (CHILTERN H.)               33:11 M    18   224
 28  WILL LANGLEY   (WYCOMBE)                   33:13 M20   8   643
 29  VASILI ZVEREV   (HEADINGTON)               33:14 M40   3   696
 30  JOHN MCGINN   (WATFORD)                    33:17 M    19   476
 31  PAUL JEGOU   (WHITE HORSE)                 33:18 M    20   668
 32  DECLAN HAMBLIN   (AYLESBURY)               33:20 M    21   212
 33  GARY HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)                 33:22 M    22   702
 34  TOM COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 33:26 M    23     7
 35  ANDREW CRACKNELL   (DACORUM)               33:33 M    24   265
 36  FRANK FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              33:38 M40   4   871
 37  DALE WILLIAMSON   (BEDFORD & C)            33:47 M20   9    93
 38  SAM WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)               33:51 M20  10    72
 39  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     33:54 M    25   823
 40  MARCUS MAXWELL   (OXFORD)                  33:57 M    26   530
 41  JAMES DRINKWATER   (BEDFORD & C)           33:58 M    27    74
 42  THOMAS BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)             34:00 M    28   234
 43  ALEX MOURIDIAN   (BRACKNELL)               34:01 M    29   295
 44  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     34:02 M40   5   404
 45  RHYS GLASTONBURY   (RADLEY)                34:04 M20  11   936
 46  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   34:05 M    30     5
 47  JAKE HUGHES   (BRACKNELL)                  34:07 M20  12   298
 48  ADAM SEARLE   (STEVENAGE)                  34:11 M    31   621
 49  JACK HILLIER   (WYCOMBE)                   34:19 M20  13   644
 50  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  34:23 M20  14   170
 51  MARTYN SOMMERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           34:25 M40   6   194
 52  SIMON ALLISON   (MAIDENHEAD)               34:29 M40   7   430
 53  MARK CURSONS   (HARROW)                    34:29 M40   8   179
 54  MARK TANKARD   (OXFORD)                    34:30 M40   9   538
 55  BRIAN GREEN   (OXFORD)                     34:34 M50   1   547
 56  ELIOT WINTER   (MILTON K)                  34:39 M20  15    14
 57  JULIAN RICHARDSON   (OXFORD)               34:43 M40  10   542
 58  RICHARD HOLLAND   (WATFORD)                34:51 M    32   475
 59  MICHAEL GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)            34:54 M20  16    89
 60  TIM JONES   (AYLESBURY)                    34:56 M50   2   206
 61  PAUL BOND   (MILTON K)                     34:58 M    33     6
 62  ANDY PACEY   (SILSON)                      35:01 M40  11   731
 63  RICHARD COLES   (GADE VALLEY)              35:04 M    34   863
 64  KINGSLEY NANTON   (CHILTERN H.)            35:06 M    35   225
 65  STEVE HERRING   (MILTON K)                 35:08 M40  12     4
 66  ANDY JOHNSON   (LUTON)                     35:09 M    36   396
 67  MATTHEW CAREY   (HARROW)                   35:11 M    37   186
 68  BRENDAN GREENE   (Q.P.H.)                  35:12 M    38   561
 69  GARETH EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   35:17 M    39   399
 70  JEFF HAYNES   (SILSON)                     35:19 M50   3   723
 71  PAUL ALLAN   (TRING)                       35:22 M40  13   455
 72  ADAM STAINSBY   (HARROW)                   35:25 M20  17   181
 73  NIGEL BUNN   (TRING)                       35:31 M40  14   451
 74  ANDY ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                    35:34 M40  15   217
 75  ROBBY TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  35:38 M    40    28
 76  TOM LEWIS   (HARROW)                       35:40 M20  18   184
 77  MARK ARMSTRONG   (SILSON)                  35:42 M    41   721
 78  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  35:45 M    42   737
 79  MATT RAW   (BEDFORD & C)                   35:48 M    43    98
 80  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 35:56 M    44   204
 81  DAVE CHESHIRE   (BEDFORD & C)              36:00 M40  16    90
 82  FRANK ROONEY   (AYLESBURY)                 36:01 M20  19   191
 83  GRAHAM SMITH   (BEARBROOK)                 36:02 M40  17   513
 84  DIETMAR MORITZ   (MILTON K)                36:05 M    45    12
 85  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    36:07 M    46   398
 86  MARK BOOTH   (WYCOMBE)                     36:10 M20  20   646
 87  MARTIN DUNMORE   (HEADINGTON)              36:12 M    47   704
 88  JAMES ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                  36:12 M40  18   247
 89  JENELL EL-BAHRADRI   (Q.P.H.)              36:13 M    48   564
 90  ROGER THETFORD   (HEADINGTON)              36:14 M40  19   715
 91  KEITH MCLELLAN   (LUTON)                   36:15 M50   4   414
 92  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     36:17 M40  20   413
 93  MARK ROCHESTER   (TRING)                   36:19 M    49   456
 94  OWEN BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)                   36:22 M40  21   511
 95  ANDREW WASDELL   (MILTON K)                36:30 M    50    36
 96  STEVE LONG   (TRING)                       36:32 M40  22   464
 97  CAMERON SMART   (WINDSOR)                  36:33 M20  21   147
 98  GEORGE KNOWLES   (AYLESBURY)               36:42 M20  22   213
 99  ROBIN DOWSWELL   (MILTON K)                36:46 M40  23    22
100  SAM POULTON   (STEVENAGE)                  36:49 M20  23   619
101  MARCUS WHELBAND   (MILTON K)               36:51 M    51    32
102  MATT WARD   (TRING)                        36:53 M    52   465
103  BRENDON GILBERT   (HANDY CROSS)            36:55 M    53   882
104  COLIN STEPTOE   (AYLESBURY)                37:03 M50   5   193
105  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               37:05 M    54   861
106  ALEX GARDNER   (DACORUM)                   37:07 M    55   262
107  ANDY BYERLEY   (THAME)                     37:10 M    56   751
108  DAVID CROSSLAND   (MAIDENHEAD)             37:10 M50   6   427
109  MICK BRADLEY   (WATFORD)                   37:11 M50   7   480
110  PAUL WESTROPE   (BEDFORD & C)              37:12 M40  24    78
111  MARK FALLOWFIELD-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)     37:15 M    57   240
112  STEVE ROBERTS   (HANDY CROSS)              37:16 M40  25   876
113  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    37:18 M40  26   734
114  MATT ADCOCK   (WATFORD)                    37:23 M40  27   471
115  DAVID VANNEN   (WATFORD)                   37:24 M    58   479
116  CALLUM MCKECHNIE   (STEVENAGE)             37:27 M20  24   623
117  SIMON BARNETT   (TRING)                    37:29 M    59   462
118  IAN PHEASEY   (MILTON K)                   37:33 M    60    43
119  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              37:34 M50   8   708
120  JOHN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                37:36 M    61   235
121  MIKE KERRIGAN   (MILTON K)                 37:37 M    62    18
122  JAMES FERGUSON   (AYLESBURY)               37:42 M20  25   211
123  HOWARD PAPWORTH   (THAME)                  37:47 M50   9   760
124  PAUL GOODING   (BEDFORD & C)               37:48 M40  28    85
125  KYLE BENNETT   (MILTON K)                  37:51 M    63    44
126  TONY SPENCER   (WYCOMBE)                   37:55 M    64   634
127  TONY TURNER   (HEADINGTON)                 37:56 M    65   719
128  AARON REYNOLDS   (STEVENAGE)               37:57 M20  26   627
129  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 37:58 M40  29   718
130  RICHARD SLATER   (THAME)                   38:04 M    66   757
131  JAMES CORNWELL   (AYLESBURY)               38:05 M20  27   214
132  DAVE HARTWELL   (OXFORD)                   38:06 M50  10   529
133  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     38:12 M    67   463
134  PETE BENEDICKTER   (LUTON)                 38:13 M40  30   402
135  PHIL REDDEN   (BIGGLESWADE)                38:14 M50  11   909
136  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    38:15 M    68   474
137  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   38:16 M50  12   545
138  CHARLIE THOMPSON   (LEIGHTON B)            38:20 M    69   323
139  CHARLES BRIMACOMBE   (GADE VALLEY)         38:24 M    70   870
140  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   38:26 M50  13   544
141  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   38:31 M40  31   322
142  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   38:31 M60   1   546
143  MICHAEL TURNEY   (CHILTERN H.)             38:32 M40  32   232
144  MARTIN MCPHEAT   (MILTON K)                38:32 M40  33    41
145  JOHN DOOEY   (HANDY CROSS)                 38:34 M50  14   875
146  GARY WALFORD   (CHILTERN H.)               38:36 M40  34   242
147  RICHARD FRANCIS   (HARROW)                 38:43 M40  35   183
148  BILL HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)                 38:46 M40  36   862
149  ALUN JONES   (HANDY CROSS)                 38:47 M50  15   963
150  DEREK WALKER   (WATFORD)                   38:47 M40  37   490
151  JOE HURLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                  38:48 M40  38   326
152  JAMES BENJAMIN   (AYLESBURY)               38:49 M20  28   216
153  JUSTIN COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)               38:51 M    71   429
154  JOHN STOKER   (LUTON)                      38:53 M40  39   401
155  JULIUS FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)             38:53 M    72   223
156  STEVE PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)               38:56 M40  40   222
157  ADRIAN TWISSELL   (BEARBROOK)              38:57 M40  41   507
158  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               39:00 M50  16   693
159  IAN THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)                 39:02 M40  42   203
160  IAN RUSSELL   (MILTON K)                   39:04 M50  17    48
161  RICK ANSELL   (TRING)                      39:05 M40  43   452
162  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   39:05 M40  44   487
163  BOB HODGES   (BEARBROOK)                   39:10 M50  18   521
164  EMMETT CASSIDY   (MILTON K)                39:11 M20  29    35
165  BRUCE HENDRIE   (BANBURY)                  39:11 M60   2   822
166  LES TURTON   (MILTON K)                    39:12 M40  45    34
167  ALAN DARBYSHIRE   (HEADINGTON)             39:13 M40  46   712
168  GRAHAM LINNELL   (SILSON)                  39:14 M50  19   730
169  MARK FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)                39:15 M    73   196
170  PAUL JACOB   (LUTON)                       39:19 M40  47   406
171  MARK BOXALL   (BEARBROOK)                  39:20 M    74   523
172  DARREN JOHNSON   (BURNHAM J.)              39:24 M    75   832
173  KEVIN DRAPER   (HARROW)                    39:26 M40  48   159
174  JOHN HAINES   (BIGGLESWADE)                39:27 M    76   897
175  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 39:29 M50  20   166
176  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      39:29 M    77   736
177  ROY TEMPLE   (WINDSOR)                     39:36 M40  49   141
178  DAVE DRUMMOND   (BANBURY)                  39:37 M40  50   824
179  SIMON PURDMAN   (HEADINGTON)               39:38 M40  51   713
180  ALAN MATTHEWS   (OXFORD)                   39:40 M60   3   528
181  JONATHAN REDSHAW   (ST. ALBANS)            39:42 M    78   801
182  JAMES WOODISSE   (HANDY CROSS)             39:45 M    79   879
183  DAB MEANEY   (DACORUM)                     39:46 M50  21   275
184  NEIL THUBRON   (CHILTERN H.)               39:47 M40  52   241
185  DAVE STEEDMAN   (BEARBROOK)                39:49 M40  53   517
186  ANDREW KELLY   (WATFORD)                   39:51 M    80   478
187  ANDY GLEESON   (OXFORD)                    39:53 M40  54   539
188  TREVOR HOOK   (MILTON K)                   39:54 M50  22    40
189  ANDY TAYLOR   (SILSON)                     39:54 M    81   735
190  GEOFF ALDRIDGE   (MILTON K)                39:56 M    82    47
191  DAVE COATES   (SILSON)                     40:02 M50  23   742
192  IAN ROBINSON   (BANBURY)                   40:08 M    83   819
193  WAYNE ROYE   (Q.P.H.)                      40:12 M    84   562
194  STEVE BOYD   (GADE VALLEY)                 40:14 M40  55   864
195  ALFRED BENJAMIN   (HANDY CROSS)            40:16 M50  24   881
196  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       40:18 M40  56   722
197  ANDY HARRISON   (HANDY CROSS)              40:20 M    85   885
198  ANDY HARRISON   (MILTON K)                 40:21 M50  25    38
199  JAMES POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 40:23 M    86   515
200  DANNY WIZARD   (AYLESBURY)                 40:25 M50  26   218
201  PAUL MARSH   (AYLESBURY)                   40:28 M40  57   210
202  DAIRMUID MCDOUGALL   (THAME)               40:30 M40  58   754
203  CARLTON HOBBS   (THAME)                    40:33 M40  59   764
204  STEVE ROUSE   (WATFORD)                    40:34 M    87   472
205  MARK SHERRINGTON   (WYCOMBE)               40:40 M    88   631
206  MICHAEL WORTHINGTON   (HEADINGTON)         40:42 M60   4   711
207  PERCY DOLRICK   (MILTON K)                 40:42 M    89    45
208  CHAD MCLEOD   (HARROW)                     40:54 M    90   174
209  PETE WHITE   (THAME)                       40:56 M50  27   755
210  PAUL ILLING   (WATFORD)                    40:58 M40  60   486
211  RICKY ANDERSON   (DACORUM)                 41:00 M50  28   272
212  TIM WOOLRIDGE   (WATFORD)                  41:04 M40  61   492
213  NEIL WAITE   (HANDY CROSS)                 41:06 M40  62   872
214  IVARS LICIETIS   (MILTON K)                41:09 M50  29    17
215  MARK GODDEN   (WHITE HORSE)                41:14 M40  63   670
216  MARK EMMETT   (THAME)                      41:27 M40  64   753
217  MARK LEE   (BRACKNELL)                     41:30 M40  65   297
218  DAVE WHEELER   (OXFORD)                    41:31 M50  30   533
219  ROB GILLIES   (SILSON)                     41:34 M    91   728
220  ROGER ELLERBY   (CHILTERN H.)              41:35 M50  31   226
221  TONY KEECH   (SILSON)                      41:39 M50  32   739
222  MATT WILKINS   (WATFORD)                   41:40 M    92   500
223  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 41:40 M40  66   205
224  JEREMY GRIGG   (Q.P.H.)                    41:44 M    93   565
225  MIKE KELLY   (HARROW)                      41:46 M    94   169
226  MARTIN SNOWDEN   (LEIGHTON B)              41:49 M    95   325
227  PETE CAIRNIE   (BEARBROOK)                 41:50 M40  67   518
228  JOHN PEERLESS   (HANDY CROSS)              41:51 M50  33   880
229  NICK ROGERS   (THAME)                      41:53 M40  68   758
230  ALEX BODING   (BUCKINGHAM)                 41:58 M20  30   922
231  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    42:01 M50  34    49
232  TOM PHELPS   (SILSON)                      42:03 M    96   740
233  ADAM JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                 42:06 M40  69   243
234  STEVE NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)               42:08 M    97   865
235  RICHARD POWNALL   (MILTON K)               42:09 M40  70    39
236  JONATHAN SMITH   (TRING)                   42:17 M    98   466
237  GARY SMITH   (BEARBROOK)                   42:25 M    99   502
238  ANTONY ALLEN   (DACORUM)                   42:26 M60   5   268
239  MARTIN GRIMSDALE   (WATFORD)               42:28 M50  35   484
240  IAN PEARSON   (MILTON K)                   42:30 M40  71    30
241  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                      42:36 M50  36   725
242  FRED WATT   (LEIGHTON B)                   42:38 M60   6   330
243  TOM RUBERY   (TRING)                       42:40 M50  37   467
244  MIKE BRYANT   (LEIGHTON B)                 42:49 M   100   324
245  MELVYN MOLKARD   (CHILTERN H.)             42:52 M50  38   244
246  NEIL GOSLING   (MILTON K)                  42:54 M   101    13
247  PETER BARK   (MAIDENHEAD)                  42:58 M40  72   423
248  GRAHAM WIGGINS   (WHITE HORSE)             42:59 M   102   669
249  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS   (MILTON K)          43:05 M50  39    46
250  ADE MCCORMACK   (CHILTERN H.)              43:14 M40  73   246
251  DAVID GRIMSDALE   (DACORUM)                43:22 M50  40   278
252  MIKE HOLLIS   (HANDY CROSS)                43:25 M50  41   877
253  RICHARD CLAESSENS   (WYCOMBE)              43:44 M   103   635
254  CLYDE MCCRABBE   (MAIDENHEAD)              43:48 M   104   437
255  PETER KEAN   (LUTON)                       43:51 M40  74   405
256  GEOFF SMITH   (BANBURY)                    43:52 M60   7   818
257  RICHARD DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)                  43:52 M40  75   563
258  STEVE BENJAMIN   (THAME)                   43:59 M40  76   761
259  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   44:05 M40  77    24
260  DENE STRINGFELLOW   (WHITE HORSE)          44:07 M40  78   666
261  JOHN BEEDLE   (CHILTERN H.)                44:18 M40  79   245
262  STEVE DANIEL   (WATFORD)                   44:20 M40  80   483
263  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                    44:22 M50  42   409
264  BRIAN STOTT   (BEARBROOK)                  44:23 M40  81   522
265  BRIAN WEBB   (BEDFORD & C)                 44:25 M60   8    91
266  TIM HOLT   (MAIDENHEAD)                    44:27 M40  82   438
267  FRANK NOLAN   (Q.P.H.)                     44:27 M50  43   567
268  WALTER WESSELY   (WINDSOR)                 44:30 M60   9   140
269  STEPHEN THURKETTLE   (BEARBROOK)           44:32 M40  83   514
270  GRAHAM TURNER   (THAME)                    44:33 M40  84   759
271  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                44:37 M50  44   248
272  IAN TARVIT   (AYLESBURY)                   44:47 M50  45   220
273  BRENDAN CRADDEN   (BEARBROOK)              44:50 M60  10   501
274  BRIAN KEERS   (SILSON)                     44:54 M40  85   727
275  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               44:58 M40  86   197
276  MARK TRAVERS   (GADE VALLEY)               45:03 M40  87   866
277  STEVE GRAHAM   (THAME)                     45:10 M50  46   756
278  DYROL EMERY   (AYLESBURY)                  45:10 M40  88   198
279  MICK GARLAND   (WYCOMBE)                   45:14 M40  89   636
280  JOHN WORTH   (HEADINGTON)                  45:18 M   105   716
281  MARK BIRD   (GADE VALLEY)                  45:22 M   106   952
282  COLIN HAMLET   (WATFORD)                   45:24 M60  11   485
283  REG KOSTER   (THAME)                       45:27 M50  47   763
284  KEN PERRY   (DACORUM)                      45:34 M50  48   266
285  PETE SNYMAN   (BEDFORD & C)                45:34 M40  90    88
286  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                45:38 M40  91   860
287  JONNIE WRAY   (WATFORD)                    45:41 M50  49   491
288  STEVE PIKE   (STEVENAGE)                   45:54 M40  92   614
289  PAUL HEARN   (BEARBROOK)                   46:07 M40  93   519
290  ARTHUR AIREY   (THAME)                     46:08 M60  12   752
291  GRAHAM THOMAS   (LUTON)                    46:12 M50  50   408
292  RICHARD WHITE   (TRING)                    46:14 M50  51   459
293  DEON PERCIVAL   (GADE VALLEY)              46:14 M   107   867
294  DAVID HEPBURN   (STEVENAGE)                46:15 M50  52   628
295  SHANE HOWSON   (AYLESBURY)                 46:24 M   108   195
296  GUY MITCHELL-DWELLY   (BRACKNELL)          46:27 M50  53   301
297  JIM MILLER   (MILTON K)                    46:31 M50  54    27
298  SIMON MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               46:36 M40  94    99
299  BRIAN LAYTON   (TRING)                     46:40 M50  55   458
300  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               46:43 M50  56   228
301  CARL BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                  46:46 M50  57    21
302  PAUL KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                  46:52 M40  95   616
303  GREG DAVIS   (HARROW)                      46:55 M40  96   182
304  DARREN READMAN   (THAME)                   47:01 M   109   762
305  GORDON ADDISON   (LUTON)                   47:06 M50  58   416
306  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    47:13 M60  13   270
307  RICHARD COLEMAN   (BURNHAM J.)             47:25 M50  59   833
308  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  47:26 M50  60   537
309  NICK AMHEISER   (HANDY CROSS)              47:32 M   110   874
310  CHRIS LANSDOWN   (HANDY CROSS)             47:46 M50  61   962
311  TIM CHAPMAN   (BEARBROOK)                  48:04 M40  97   512
312  PETER WATKINS   (LEIGHTON B)               48:18 M50  62   329
313  STEPHEN PICKETT   (STEVENAGE)              48:33 M40  98   613
314  JULIAN STARKEY   (BRACKNELL)               48:40 M40  99   292
315  MARTIN REYNOLDS   (OXFORD)                 48:43 M60  14   543
316  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      48:58 M40 100   407
317  FRED ASHFORD   (HANDY CROSS)               48:59 M60  15   884
318  MALCOLM SARGENT   (DACORUM)                49:05 M60  16   263
319  TONY GILLINGS   (DACORUM)                  49:16 M50  63   273
320  DAVE CRAWLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                49:25 M50  64   327
321  MARTIN DEAN   (HANDY CROSS)                49:28 M60  17   873
322  PHILLIP RANCE   (BEARBROOK)                49:35 M50  65   504
323  SIMON BRIGHT   (GADE VALLEY)               49:45 M40 101   951
324  AARON SMITH   (Q.P.H.)                     50:12 M   111   568
325  PETER DOLMAN   (DACORUM)                   50:32 M50  66   277
326  PETER SLATER   (MAIDENHEAD)                50:43 M   112   433
327  DAVID IVES   (DACORUM)                     50:52 M60  18   276
328  STEVE BASSILL   (LUTON)                    51:02 M50  67   415
329  PETER BAILEY   (DACORUM)                   51:08 M60  19   271
330  TIM HULLETT   (SILSON)                     51:40 M60  20   726
331  NIGEL LACEY   (TRING)                      52:54 M50  68   460
332  TED HOLMQUIST   (CHILTERN H.)              53:29 M60  21   249
333  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   54:48 M60  22   269
334  TONY BUSH   (HARROW)                       55:00 M60  23   171
335  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          55:57 M60  24   237
336  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      56:21 M60  25   733
337  DODDERIDGE BENJAMIN   (Q.P.H.)             66:17 M50  69   566

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  HARROW A.C.            2621     1     3     6     9    11    14    15    24
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2521     7    10    19    21    25    26    37    38
 3  LUTON A.C.             2324     2     5    18    44    66    69    85    91
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2324    20    23    34    46    56    61    65    75
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2211    16    32    51    60    74    80    82    98
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2105     4    27    42    64    88   111   120   143
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.        2082     8    29    33    87    90   119   127   129
 8  OXFORD CITY            1947    40    54    55    57   132   137   140   142
 9  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1858    71    73    93    96   102   117   133   161
10  WATFORD                1830    30    58   109   114   115   136   150   162
11  SILSON JOGGERS         1771    62    70    77    78   113   168   176   189
12  HANDY CROSS            1585    36   103   112   145   149   182   195   197
13  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1425    83    94   157   163   171   185   199   227
14  BRACKNELL              1410    17    22    43    47   217   296   314
15  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1340    28    49    86   126   205   253   279
16  THAME RUNNERS          1285   107   123   130   202   203   209   216   229
17  GADE VALLEY            1264    63   105   139   148   194   234   276   281
18  WINDSOR SE&H           1123    12    13    97   177   268
19  STEVENAGE & NH         1115    48   100   116   128   288   294   302   313
20  DACORUM & TRING        1090    35   106   183   211   238   251   284   306
21  MAIDENHEAD              960    52   108   153   247   254   266   326
22  QUEENS PARK H.          945    68    89   193   224   257   267   324   337
23  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        930   138   141   151   226   242   244   312   320
24  BANBURY                 860    39   165   178   192   256
25  WHITE HORSE             598    31   215   248   260
26  BIGGLESWADE             367   135   174
27  RADLEY A.C.             293    45
28  BURNHAM JOGGERS         197   172   307
29  ST. ALBANS A.C.         157   181
30  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE      108   230


Veteran Mens Race
 1  LUTON A.C.             1107    18    44    91    92
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1063    51    60    74   104
 3  OXFORD CITY            1054    54    55    57   132
 4  HEADINGTON R.R.         985    29    90   119   129
 5  HARROW A.C.             964    15    53   147   173
 6  TRING RUNNING CLUB      951    71    73    96   161
 7  SILSON JOGGERS          939    62    70   113   168
 8  HANDY CROSS             910    36   112   145   149
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  884    65    99   144   160
10  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       855    83    94   157   163
11  CHILTERN HARRIERS       819    88   143   146   156
12  WATFORD                 817   109   114   150   162
13  BEDFORD & COUNTY        772    81   110   124   265
14  MAIDENHEAD              679    52   108   247   266
15  THAME RUNNERS           615   123   202   203   209
16  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        506   141   151   242   312
17  DACORUM & TRING         469   183   211   238   251
18  GADE VALLEY             448   148   194   276   286
19  BANBURY                 415   165   178   256
20  WINDSOR SE&H            231   177   268
21  BIGGLESWADE             203   135
22  WHITE HORSE             201   215   260
23  BRACKNELL               187   217   296   314
24  STEVENAGE & NH          155   288   294   302   313
25  QUEENS PARK H.          153   257   267   337
26  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          59   279
27  BURNHAM JOGGERS          31   307


Junior Men
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        961     7    21    25
 2  HARROW A.C.             878    14    50    72
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         851    28    49    86
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  774    20    56   164
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       712    82    98   122
 6  STEVENAGE & NH          670   100   116   128
 7  WINDSOR SE&H            567    12    97
 8  LUTON A.C.              336     2
 9  RADLEY A.C.             293    45
10  BRACKNELL               291    47
11  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE      108   230

Under 17 Men
  1  JOHN MCDONNELL   (LUTON)                   19:50 M17   1   412
  2  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)               19:51 M17   2    76
  3  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  20:19 M17   3   410
  4  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      20:27 M17   4   266
  5  PETE BENEDICKTER   (LUTON)                 20:33 M17   5   411
  6  LUKE TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)              20:40 M17   6    79
  7  ALLAN STEWART   (CHILTERN H.)              20:42 M17   7   258
  8  JOSHUA RADVAN   (WINDSOR)                  20:51 M17   8   148
  9  ELLIOTT WOOLMER   (WINDSOR)                20:56 M17   9   113
 10  PETER DEVANEY   (BEDFORD & C)              21:02 M17  10    75
 11  NICK LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   21:09 M17  11   114
 12  SEAN STILL   (LUTON)                       21:21 M17  12   417
 13  HENRY MITCHELL   (BRACKNELL)               21:24 M17  13   310
 14  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  21:26 M17  14   116
 15  MATT EAGER   (MILTON K)                    21:34 M17  15    42
 16  MATTHEW LEWIS   (HARROW)                   21:43 M17  16   190
 17  PETER CORP   (BEDFORD & C)                 21:45 M17  17    74
 18  STUART FERGUSON   (RADLEY)                 21:49 M17  18   934
 19  PATRICK STEWART   (BEDFORD & C)            21:52 M17  19    78
 20  TOM CORBETT   (BEDFORD & C)                22:09 M17  20    73
 21  ELLIOTT POULAIN   (ST. ALBANS)             22:22 M17  21   774
 22  ALEX SHELLEY   (CHILTERN H.)               22:24 M17  22   256
 23  AIDAN BRACE   (WYCOMBE)                    22:38 M17  23   632
 24  DANIEL JOHNSON   (LUTON)                   22:53 M17  24   420
 25  ALEX WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)                22:55 M17  25   259
 26  LEWIS KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                 22:55 M17  26   616
 27  LUKE LANGLEY   (STEVENAGE)                 23:17 M17  27   625
 28  DANIEL LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)               23:18 M17  28   257
 29  SAM LONDON   (BRACKNELL)                   23:42 M17  29   312
 30  CHRIS LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)                 23:57 M17  30   311
 31  JAMES CODY   (OXFORD)                      24:03 M17  31   546
 32  CHRIS REILLY   (WINDSOR)                   24:09 M17  32   144
 33  GREGORY EVANS   (STEVENAGE)                24:18 M17  33   622
 34  JOSEPH ROMAIN   (ST. ALBANS)               24:37 M17  34   800
 35  SAM COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 24:54 M17  35    45
 36  SAM AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                   25:02 M17  36   192
 37  WARREN HERRIDGE   (STEVENAGE)              25:13 M17  37   620
 38  TOM SLOAN   (STEVENAGE)                    25:42 M17  38   621
 39  ADAM GRIBBEN   (HARROW)                    25:47 M17  39   158
 40  CALLUM CALVERT   (WINDSOR)                 26:08 M17  40   147
 41  HARRY DUTTON   (MILTON K)                  26:19 M17  41    46
 42  DAVID PICKETT   (STEVENAGE)                26:40 M17  42   624
 43  JOEL POPE   (HARROW)                       26:56 M17  43   189
 44  THOMAS MATTHEWS   (BUCKINGHAM)             27:33 M17  44   927
 45  MICHAEL WADLOW   (DACORUM)                 27:54 M17  45   288

TEAM RESULT
 1  LUTON A.C.              129     1     3     5
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        120     2     6    10
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            110     8     9    11
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS        84     7    22    25
 5  BRACKNELL                66    13    29    30
 6  STEVENAGE & NH           52    26    27    33
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   47    15    35    41
 8  DACORUM & TRING          43     4    45
 9  HARROW A.C.              40    16    39    43
10  ST. ALBANS A.C.          37    21    34
11  RADLEY A.C.              28    18
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          23    23
13  OXFORD CITY              15    31
14  VALE OF AYLESBURY        10    36
15  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE        2    44

Under 15 Boys
  1  KEGAN LYMN   (WINDSOR)                     16:13 M15   1   135
  2  TOMMY ATKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 16:23 M15   2   202
  3  JAMES BURTON   (BEDFORD & C)               16:29 M15   3   108
  4  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  16:47 M15   4    25
  5  STEPHEN BYRNE   (HARROW)                   16:52 M15   5   159
  6  BEN ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)                 16:58 M15   6   110
  7  MATTHEW LEACH   (STEVENAGE)                17:02 M15   7   612
  8  JAMES MCMURRAY   (ST. ALBANS)              17:07 M15   8   800
  9  MATT MCLAUGHLIN   (SHAFTESBURY)            17:09 M15   9   379
 10  CHARLIE MEAD   (AYLESBURY)                 17:15 M15  10   200
 11  BEN BRADLEY   (WINDSOR)                    17:18 M15  11   136
 12  ANDREW MINNEY   (BEDFORD & C)              17:19 M15  12   104
 13  ANDREW HOLLIMAN   (HARROW)                 17:21 M15  13   158
 14  SAM REDDING   (MILTON K)                   17:24 M15  14    22
 15  LUKE ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                17:26 M15  15    93
 16  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                    17:27 M15  16   262
 17  KENNETH MASON   (BEDFORD & C)              17:27 M15  17   105
 18  HARRY ROBERTSON   (OXFORD)                 17:32 M15  18   539
 19  GEORGE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)        17:42 M15  19   244
 20  OLIVER POULAIN   (ST. ALBANS)              17:44 M15  20   777
 21  JACK WILLIAMS   (BEDFORD & C)              17:50 M15  21    98
 22  DALE WESTON   (LUTON)                      17:51 M15  22   413
 23  CHRIS THORNLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             17:52 M15  23   100
 24  GARI BROWN   (WINDSOR)                     17:57 M15  24   133
 25  STEVE COX   (MILTON K)                     18:01 M15  25    21
 26  ROSS TAYLOR   (DACORUM)                    18:11 M15  26   283
 27  JOSH DICKINSON   (BUCKINGHAM)              18:11 M15  27   913
 28  CASPER DICKINSON   (BUCKINGHAM)            18:12 M15  28   912
 29  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       18:19 M15  29    23
 30  BEN CHURCHMAN   (BEDFORD & C)              18:20 M15  30    96
 31  OLIVER CHURCH   (CHILTERN H.)              18:22 M15  31   242
 32  MATTHEW NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)          18:25 M15  32   103
 33  RYAN WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)                 18:33 M15  33    24
 34  GEORGE VINCE   (BEDFORD & C)               18:35 M15  34    99
 35  PAUL SPICER   (STEVENAGE)                  18:38 M15  35   620
 36  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              18:40 M15  36   243
 37  ASHLEY PHILIPS   (SILSON)                  18:45 M15  37   747
 38  JOHN COUSENS   (WINDSOR)                   18:45 M15  38   134
 39  LEWIS DORMER   (WATFORD)                   18:51 M15  39   474
 40  JACK WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)                18:56 M15  40   247
 41  TOM CLAESSANS   (WYCOMBE)                  19:03 M15  41   650
 42  GREG BENNETT   (DACORUM)                   19:07 M15  42   290
 43  JAMES MITCHEL   (BRACKNELL)                19:09 M15  43   301
 44  MATTHEW MALCOLM   (MILTON K)               19:12 M15  44    26
 45  RYAN MEREDITH   (OXFORD)                   19:13 M15  45   536
 46  PETER D'ATH   (STEVENAGE)                  19:16 M15  46   621
 47  ED DOWNS   (WYCOMBE)                       19:19 M15  47   651
 48  SAM JAMIESON-WEST   (ST. ALBANS)           19:22 M15  48   773
 49  SAM BRABHAM   (WYCOMBE)                    19:30 M15  49   653
 50  GEORGE LANGSTON   (AYLESBURY)              19:32 M15  50   193
 51  NICHOLAS DAVIS   (HARROW)                  19:36 M15  51   157
 52  CHRISTIAN SCHRANN   (DACORUM)              19:48 M15  52   264
 53  DERRIECE GREEN   (WINDSOR)                 19:57 M15  53   148
 54  KIT ENGLAND-ARCHIBALD   (WYCOMBE)          19:58 M15  54   655
 55  SAM SMITH   (BIGGLESWADE)                  20:02 M15  55   900
 56  JOSIAH HARTLEY   (BUCKINGHAM)              20:21 M15  56   915
 57  JAMES PORTER   (WINDSOR)                   20:24 M15  57   127
 58  LIAM ROONEY   (WYCOMBE)                    20:31 M15  58   656
 59  DANIEL KELLY   (LUTON)                     20:31 M15  59   412
 60  JORDAN SMALLIE   (LUTON)                   21:05 M15  60   414
 61  TOBY FIRTH   (CHILTERN H.)                 21:16 M15  61   249
 62  JOSH DUFOREST   (AYLESBURY)                21:23 M15  62   199
 63  SAMUEL PRICE   (WYCOMBE)                   21:39 M15  63   652
 64  ALBADR ALHASHEMI   (BUCKINGHAM)            21:55 M15  64   914
 65  CHRISTOPHER SEARBY   (WYCOMBE)             22:04 M15  65   658
 66  KIERAN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)               22:10 M15  66   657
 67  ORLANDO WHITEHEAD   (BUCKINGHAM)           22:16 M15  67   921
 68  IAIN HILL   (WYCOMBE)                      22:18 M15  68   647
 69  ROBBIE PARTRIDGE   (WINDSOR)               22:23 M15  69   130
 70  MARK BARAX   (WINDSOR)                     22:31 M15  70   147
 71  MARK WALKER   (WATFORD)                     0:00 M15  71   482

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        195     3     6    12
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            180     1    11    24
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  173     4    14    25
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       154     2    10    50
 5  HARROW A.C.             147     5    13    51
 6  ST. ALBANS A.C.         140     8    20    48
 7  DACORUM & TRING         132    16    26    42
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS       130    19    31    36
 9  STEVENAGE & NH          128     7    35    46
10  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE      105    27    28    56
11  OXFORD CITY              81    18    45
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          79    41    47    49
13  LUTON A.C.               75    22    59    60
14  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       63     9
15  SILSON JOGGERS           35    37
16  WATFORD                  34    39    71
17  BRACKNELL                29    43
18  BIGGLESWADE              17    55

Under 13 Boys
  1  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            11:02 M13   1   242
  2  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     11:17 M13   2   128
  3  JOSH KNIGHT   (MILTON K)                   11:25 M13   3     4
  4  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               11:29 M13   4   208
  5  ROBERT SUTHERLAND   (WYCOMBE)              11:32 M13   5   637
  6  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   11:34 M13   6   160
  7  JACK ROWE   (WINDSOR)                      11:35 M13   7   126
  8  JOSH TACK   (OXFORD)                       11:47 M13   8   543
  9  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               11:51 M13   9    72
 10  TOBY WARSHARE   (WYCOMBE)                  11:54 M13  10   638
 11  CHRISTIAN VON EITZEN   (RADLEY)            11:55 M13  11   932
 12  JIMMY DAVIES   (CHILTERN H.)               11:57 M13  12   241
 13  JOSH SAUNDERS   (BEDFORD & C)              12:02 M13  13    76
 14  ALEX JOHNSON   (CHILTERN H.)               12:03 M13  14   247
 15  OLIVER HURCUM   (HARROW)                   12:04 M13  15   161
 16  RORY SEENINS   (AYLESBURY)                 12:05 M13  16   201
 17  KIERAN MCQUE   (STEVENAGE)                 12:09 M13  17   615
 18  HARVEY O'BRART   (WATFORD)                 12:16 M13  18   499
 19  GEORGE WARD   (LUTON)                      12:17 M13  19   391
 20  BEN SUTHERLAND   (WYCOMBE)                 12:19 M13  20   642
 21  GREGORY BAYNHAM   (WINDSOR)                12:22 M13  21   133
 22  MATTHEW SIMPSON   (DACORUM)                12:27 M13  22   280
 23  LEWIS SEXTON   (HARROW)                    12:29 M13  23   163
 24  LUKE DEE   (ST. ALBANS)                    12:30 M13  24   798
 25  ANDREW WHEATCROFT   (ST. ALBANS)           12:31 M13  25   771
 26  BEN JAMES   (MILTON K)                     12:33 M13  26     1
 27  BEN WHITNEY   (CHILTERN H.)                12:35 M13  27   259
 28  JONATHAN JANES   (BEDFORD & C)             12:36 M13  28    74
 29  TOM VERBENA   (WATFORD)                    12:37 M13  29   483
 30  STEVEN PAYNE   (BRACKNELL)                 12:37 M13  30   293
 31  STEPHEN DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                12:38 M13  31   640
 32  GILES ROBINSON   (WINDSOR)                 12:42 M13  32   125
 33  THOMAS HUDSON   (LUTON)                    12:48 M13  33   393
 34  KAI HAMMOND   (HARROW)                     12:53 M13  34   165
 35  WILLIAM BRENNAN   (WINDSOR)                12:55 M13  35   131
 36  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       12:56 M13  36   394
 37  DANIEL STEVENS   (DACORUM)                 12:59 M13  37   261
 38  JOE AHERNE   (CHILTERN H.)                 13:02 M13  38   249
 39  LOGAN KELLING   (BANBURY)                  13:04 M13  39   814
 40  SCOT HELSTEAD   (BRACKNELL)                13:07 M13  40   297
 41  BEN JEFFREY   (BEDFORD & C)                13:12 M13  41    84
 42  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  13:14 M13  42     2
 43  TOBY JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                 13:18 M13  43   260
 44  LUKE HARRIS   (BRACKNELL)                  13:21 M13  44   296
 45  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               13:29 M13  45   219
 46  ANDREW BENYON   (SILSON)                   13:35 M13  46   750
 47  JONATHAN BYWATERS   (LUTON)                13:37 M13  47   392
 48  HUGO APERGHIS   (CHILTERN H.)              13:40 M13  48   250
 49  JAMES THORNLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             13:46 M13  49    85
 50  LUKE MCQUARRIE   (SILSON)                  13:52 M13  50   749
 51  SIMON WALKER   (WATFORD)                   14:02 M13  51   481
 52  JACK QUORELL   (DACORUM)                   14:02 M13  52   282
 53  JOSH SIMPSON   (CHILTERN H.)               14:13 M13  53   246
 54  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 14:15 M13  54   321
 55  EDWARD ROBERTS   (WYCOMBE)                 14:18 M13  55   646
 56  MATTHEW HARRIS   (BRACKNELL)               14:20 M13  56   295
 57  JACK HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                14:30 M13  57   245
 58  JASON DICKENSON   (SILSON)                 14:32 M13  58   748
 59  ROSS TURNLEY   (WATFORD)                   14:35 M13  59   473
 60  THOMAS MILTON   (DACORUM)                  14:45 M13  60   289
 61  CRAIG MOLLAHAN   (LUTON)                   14:59 M13  61   395
 62  MAX POPLANSKI   (CHILTERN H.)              14:59 M13  62   258
 63  ALEX JACKSON   (CHILTERN H.)               15:19 M13  63   240
 64  JAKE PHILLIPPS   (WATFORD)                 15:21 M13  64   484
 65  PEREDUR JENKINS   (Q.P.H.)                 15:33 M13  65   569
 66  CHRIS FOSTER   (BIGGLESWADE)               15:37 M13  66   899
 67  ANDREW HARTLAND   (MAIDENHEAD)             15:57 M13  67   964
 68  LUKE BATCHELOR   (WINDSOR)                 16:01 M13  68   132
 69  CHRIS HILSDON   (BEDFORD & C)              16:56 M13  69    82
 70  PATRICK MAWDSLEY   (AYLESBURY)             18:30 M13  70   210

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       186     1    12    14
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            183     2     7    21
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         178     5    10    20
 4  HARROW A.C.             169     6    15    23
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        163     9    13    28
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       148     4    16    45
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  142     3    26    42
 8  LUTON A.C.              125    19    33    36
 9  WATFORD                 115    18    29    51
10  DACORUM & TRING         102    22    37    52
11  BRACKNELL                99    30    40    44
12  ST. ALBANS A.C.          93    24    25
13  OXFORD CITY              63     8
14  RADLEY A.C.              60    11
15  SILSON JOGGERS           59    46    50    58
16  STEVENAGE & NH           54    17
17  BANBURY                  32    39
18  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         17    54
19  QUEENS PARK H.            6    65
20  BIGGLESWADE               5    66
21  MAIDENHEAD                4    67

Under 11 Boys
  1  BILL HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                 7:40 M11   1   227
  2  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                 7:48 M11   2   222
  3  JONTY WAGERLEIGH   (DACORUM)                7:53 M11   3   261
  4  TOBY DOONAN   (BEDFORD & C)                 7:57 M11   4    94
  5  MATTHEW LEWIS   (LUTON)                     7:59 M11   5   391
  6  CONNOR TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)             8:02 M11   6   895
  7  JAMES KINGSTON   (WYCOMBE)                  8:03 M11   7   632
  8  LOUIS GLYN   (DACORUM)                      8:07 M11   8   268
  9  CAMERON WESTROPE   (BEDFORD & C)            8:09 M11   9    95
 10  DAVID WILLCOX   (CHILTERN H.)               8:12 M11  10   224
 11  OWEN HURCUM   (HARROW)                      8:18 M11  11   155
 12  BEN GORDON   (WINDSOR)                      8:20 M11  12   121
 13  JAMIE COHEN   (HARROW)                      8:27 M11  13   153
 14  ED MUNDY   (CHILTERN H.)                    8:28 M11  14   223
 15  MATTHEW MARSOM   (BEDFORD & C)              8:30 M11  15    92
 16  ALEX BROWN   (ST. ALBANS)                   8:33 M11  16   805
 17  ROB ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                  8:35 M11  17    89
 18  THOMAS GEARING   (LUTON)                    8:39 M11  18   395
 19  WILLIAM GODDARD   (WINDSOR)                 8:42 M11  19   111
 20  TOBY MCDERMOTT   (HARROW)                   8:44 M11  20   165
 21  ALEX HEPBURN   (STEVENAGE)                  8:46 M11  21   611
 22  JOSHUA WARREN   (WATFORD)                   8:49 M11  22   498
 23  JAMES PATTON   (AYLESBURY)                  8:53 M11  23   210
 24  WILLIAM FORSTER   (BIGGLESWADE)             8:55 M11  24   894
 25  HARRY SUTHERLAND   (WYCOMBE)                8:57 M11  25   637
 26  NICHOLAS WHITE   (HARROW)                   8:58 M11  26   156
 27  OLLIE PLUMMER   (BUCKINGHAM)                9:04 M11  27   911
 28  ETHAN LUCK   (AYLESBURY)                    9:05 M11  28   211
 29  THOMAS DEE   (ST. ALBANS)                   9:06 M11  29   798
 30  NICHOLAS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                 9:06 M11  30   164
 31  JABARI HYLTON   (AYLESBURY)                 9:06 M11  31   197
 32  TOM ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                  9:06 M11  32    91
 33  DANIEL LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)                9:15 M11  33   196
 34  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)               9:15 M11  34   230
 35  ROSS ADAMS   (WINDSOR)                      9:16 M11  35   120
 36  MILES WHITE   (HARROW)                      9:16 M11  36   152
 37  MAXIMILLIAN OLIVER   (ST. ALBANS)           9:21 M11  37   797
 38  JOSEPH OUTTRIM   (HARROW)                   9:22 M11  38   166
 39  ADAM PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS)               9:26 M11  39   808
 40  JOSHUA BARNES   (BEDFORD & C)               9:26 M11  40    88
 41  JOSEPH DORE   (CHILTERN H.)                 9:27 M11  41   232
 42  CHARLIE SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)               9:29 M11  42   231
 43  WILLIAM DAVISON   (AYLESBURY)               9:31 M11  43   214
 44  DUNCAN MACKINNON   (AYLESBURY)              9:32 M11  44   219
 45  SHEA HOLLOWAY   (HARROW)                    9:33 M11  45   162
 46  WILLIAM RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)               9:33 M11  46   193
 47  HARRY EVETT   (AYLESBURY)                   9:33 M11  47   207
 48  BILLY SEXTON   (HARROW)                     9:38 M11  48   163
 49  HENRY WILKINSON   (CHILTERN H.)             9:39 M11  49   226
 50  BYRON JOHAL   (WATFORD)                     9:42 M11  50   496
 51  ALEX LITTLE   (AYLESBURY)                   9:45 M11  51   208
 52  LUKE BRADLEY   (DACORUM)                    9:46 M11  52   264
 53  JOE STROUD   (AYLESBURY)                    9:49 M11  53   209
 54  ROBERT NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                9:53 M11  54   272
 55  EUAN MACKINNON   (AYLESBURY)               10:03 M11  55   218
 56  DOMINIC EVANS   (DACORUM)                  10:07 M11  56   274
 57  LUKE KELLY   (HARROW)                      10:17 M11  57   161
 58  MATTHEW HARRIS   (CHILTERN H.)             10:34 M11  58   229
 59  DEAN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                     10:49 M11  59   497
 60  GEORGE MAWDSLEY   (AYLESBURY)              11:03 M11  60   217
 61  DOMINIC HARDING   (ST. ALBANS)             12:15 M11  61   784

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       173     1     2    10
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        158     4     9    15
 3  HARROW A.C.             142    11    13    20
 4  DACORUM & TRING         123     3     8    52
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            120    12    19    35
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       104    23    28    31
 7  ST. ALBANS A.C.         104    16    29    37
 8  LUTON A.C.              101     5    18
 9  BIGGLESWADE              94     6    24
10  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          92     7    25
11  WATFORD                  55    22    50    59
12  STEVENAGE & NH           41    21
13  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       35    27

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 23:06 F     1     8
     SARAH LUCK   (HAVERING) N/S                23:21 F         235
  2  PHILLIPPA PRESCOTT   (BEDFORD & C)         23:28 F     2   106
  3  DIANE MOORE   (HEADINGTON)                 23:45 F     3   703
  4  ROS KELLING   (BANBURY)                    23:55 F45   1   816
  5  HELEN BARNES   (HEADINGTON)                24:04 F     4   706
  6  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  24:05 F35   1   717
  7  JULIE DIXON   (BANBURY)                    24:19 F35   2   821
  8  LAURA BUTT   (CHILTERN H.)                 24:24 F35   3   237
  9  DEBBIE WENMAN   (CHILTERN H.)              24:42 F35   4   223
 10  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  24:48 F     5    51
 11  PENNY CLAYTON   (MAIDENHEAD)               24:53 F     6   436
     DEBORAH STEER   (ST. ALBANS) N/S           24:56 F45       810
 12  MICHELLE BARTLETT   (BANBURY)              25:05 F35   5   820
 13  HELEN FRIZZELL   (BEDFORD & C)             25:14 F     7   101
 14  PAULA FUDGE   (WINDSOR)                    25:25 F55   1   113
 15  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 25:38 F35   6   191
 16  JENNY SHORROCKS   (HANDY CROSS)            25:41 F     8   969
 17  LAUREN LICIETIS   (MILTON K)               25:44 F     9    32
 18  CHARLOTTE FIRTH   (WINDSOR)                25:48 F    10   115
 19  JOANNA BENHAM   (MILTON K)                 25:50 F    11     2
 20  JUDITH ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 25:52 F35   7   222
 21  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY   (CHILTERN H.)         25:57 F35   8   221
 22  LEIGH JAMES   (WINDSOR)                    25:58 F    12   120
 23  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               26:00 F45   2   290
 24  ALISON YOUNG   (CHILTERN H.)               26:04 F    13   227
 25  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                26:19 F    14   225
 26  KIRSTY BISHOP   (MILTON K)                 26:24 F35   9     4
 27  ELIZABETH ROBERTS   (DACORUM)              26:25 F    15   289
 28  YOLANDE EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                26:27 F    16   116
 29  LINDA LYTOLLIS   (SILSON)                  26:35 F35  10   746
 30  MICHELLE DUBLON   (BEARBROOK)              26:37 F    17   527
 31  ELLEN HAYNES   (HANDY CROSS)               26:40 F35  11   888
 32  MICHAELA COLWELL   (TRING)                 26:42 F35  12   458
 33  CHARLOTTE STEPTOE   (AYLESBURY)            26:53 F    18   194
 34  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                  26:55 F45   3   537
 35  HELEN MULHALL   (BEARBROOK)                26:59 F35  13   528
 36  ALISON HARDING   (TRING)                   27:08 F45   4   453
 37  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           27:11 F35  14   851
 38  ANNE REINIKKALA   (BEARBROOK)              27:20 F35  15   529
 39  HEATHER COOK   (SILSON)                    27:22 F    19   748
 40  MARIA RUSSELL   (BEARBROOK)                27:23 F    20   521
 41  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               27:28 F    21   417
 42  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           27:36 F    22   193
 43  SOPHIE GIBBENS   (MILTON K)                27:41 F    23    22
 44  LIZ ANNETTS   (BURNHAM J.)                 27:42 F45   5   831
 45  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              28:05 F    24   852
 46  EMMA COOMBES   (BEDFORD & C)               28:14 F    25   103
 47  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              28:19 F45   6   232
 48  ABIGAIL GOOCH   (MILTON K)                 28:22 F    26    24
 49  TORA STRACEY   (HANDY CROSS)               28:32 F    27   970
 50  BARBARA ORTH   (THAME)                     28:41 F45   7   769
 51  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 28:42 F45   8   224
 52  JULIE DALZELL   (MILTON K)                 28:43 F35  16    17
 53  MANDY RICE   (AYLESBURY)                   28:46 F45   9   217
 54  CAROLYN MURPHY   (WHITE HORSE)             28:46 F45  10   667
 55  RUTH RUTT   (TRING)                        28:47 F45  11   454
 56  PENELOPE HERBERT   (BEARBROOK)             28:49 F35  17   530
 57  DAVINA BREADEN   (WINDSOR)                 28:50 F    28   119
 58  LUCY ROE   (WINDSOR)                       29:09 F    29   121
 59  DEBBIE CHANNER   (BEARBROOK)               29:09 F35  18   523
 60  NIKKI ANDREWS   (STEVENAGE)                29:12 F    30   629
 61  DEBORAH GATESMAN   (HANDY CROSS)           29:13 F    31   890
 62  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 29:17 F45  12     1
 63  JANE TURNLEY   (WATFORD)                   29:24 F35  19   490
 64  HELEN TURLEY   (HEADINGTON)                29:26 F45  13   692
 65  NICOLA HENRY   (DACORUM)                   29:29 F35  20   283
 66  CLAIRE TODD   (SILSON)                     29:33 F45  14   743
 67  SANDY RIDGWAY   (BEARBROOK)                29:35 F45  15   519
 68  SUE BARNES   (AYLESBURY)                   29:37 F55   2   197
 69  LINDA HUXLEY   (BEARBROOK)                 29:37 F45  16   517
 70  JULIE MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                  29:42 F35  21   214
 71  NATALIE CHANDLER   (AYLESBURY)             29:44 F    32   210
 72  KIRSTY BARNETT   (TRING)                   29:52 F    33   455
 73  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             29:55 F45  17   218
 74  JOANNA CARD   (AYLESBURY)                  29:59 F    34   195
 75  LUCY MAYER   (BEARBROOK)                   30:05 F35  22   522
 76  JANE LEE   (MILTON K)                      30:09 F    35    31
 77  HAYLEY PARRY   (THAME)                     30:14 F35  23   768
 78  MICHELLE BOOTH   (HANDY CROSS)             30:16 F45  18   889
 79  CHARLOTTE HARDY   (LUTON)                  30:18 F    36   412
 80  LIZ RZEWUSKI   (WYCOMBE)                   30:23 F    37   649
 81  HEIDI FOLKARD   (CHILTERN H.)              30:24 F35  24   238
 82  VICTORIA SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)             30:39 F35  25   198
 83  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     31:06 F45  19   749
 84  RUTH LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   31:14 F45  20   112
 85  MADELINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)                31:16 F45  21   745
 86  MARIEANNE FISCHER   (HEADINGTON)           31:22 F45  22   691
 87  WENDY STEPHENSON   (DACORUM)               31:28 F35  26   284
 88  JANE PEEL   (CHILTERN H.)                  31:36 F45  23   233
 89  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    31:44 F    38   741
 90  LISA SAMMONS   (OXFORD)                    31:50 F    39   538
 91  DEBBIE TANK   (CHILTERN H.)                31:56 F35  27   231
 92  EMMA COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)                 32:07 F    40   428
 93  TAMARA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)             32:24 F35  28   234
 94  ALISON PUTKO   (WATFORD)                   32:25 F    41   486
 95  CAROL EDWARDS   (HEADINGTON)               32:30 F45  24   714
 96  SARAH HEATH   (HANDY CROSS)                32:52 F45  25   971
 97  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 32:55 F45  26   857
 98  ANGELA HALFORD   (WATFORD)                 33:04 F    42   489
 99  JAYNE LITTLEJOHN   (AYLESBURY)             33:12 F35  29   196
100  NICOLLETA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)              33:19 F    43   457
101  JO ROGERS   (THAME)                        33:21 F35  30   770
102  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)               33:21 F    44   228
103  BRENDA KING   (CHILTERN H.)                33:28 F55   3   236
104  VICKY MORTON   (WYCOMBE)                   33:30 F    45   650
105  CASEY HILL   (SILSON)                      33:34 F    46   740
106  PAULA HING   (WINDSOR)                     33:38 F    47   117
107  STEPH BROWN   (WINDSOR)                    33:38 F    48   118
108  JACKY ESKERDALE   (GADE VALLEY)            33:56 F45  27   856
109  NICOLA BURGESS   (TRING)                   34:01 F35  31   459
110  ERIKA HENSON   (GADE VALLEY)               34:08 F35  32   854
111  CHRISTINE MOORE   (CHILTERN H.)            34:15 F45  28   230
112  LINDA WEEDON   (HANDY CROSS)               34:25 F55   4   887
113  SHOENA SMEE   (SILSON)                     34:26 F35  33   744
114  SANDRA SMITH   (BANBURY)                   34:33 F55   5   817
115  DEBORAH BIGNELL   (BEARBROOK)              34:38 F    49   516
116  AMANDA SMITH   (BEARBROOK)                 34:41 F    50   524
117  ZOE DUNNINGS   (DACORUM)                   34:55 F    51   287
118  DANNI STREETER   (BEARBROOK)               34:57 F    52   520
119  GERALDINE BRADSHAW   (DACORUM)             35:41 F45  29   286
120  MONIKA CHADWICK   (BEARBROOK)              35:48 F35  34   518
121  GERI FOREMAN   (GADE VALLEY)               35:51 F    53  854A
122  EMMA SAMBROOK   (SILSON)                   35:56 F35  35   742
123  MIA BRADLEY   (WATFORD)                    37:41 F35  36   485
124  FANNY YIASOUMI   (GADE VALLEY)             37:59 F45  30   855
125  HOLLY HUNT   (Q.P.H.)                      38:05 F    54   570
126  CAROL MACDONALD   (GADE VALLEY)            39:08 F35  37   853
127  NIA HARRIS   (Q.P.H.)                       0:00 F35  38   571

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  465     1    10    17    19
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       454     8     9    20    21
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.         434     3     5     6    64
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            430    14    18    22    28
 5  BANBURY                 375     4     7    12   114
 6  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       369    30    35    38    40
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       369    15    33    42    53
 8  HANDY CROSS             355    16    31    49    61
 9  BEDFORD & COUNTY        323     2    13    46
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB      317    32    36    55    72
11  DACORUM & TRING         310    23    27    65    87
12  SILSON JOGGERS          295    29    39    66    83
13  GADE VALLEY             225    37    45    97   108
14  WATFORD                 157    63    94    98   100
15  THAME RUNNERS           156    50    77   101
16  MAIDENHEAD              153    11    92
17  LUTON A.C.              136    41    79
18  OXFORD CITY             132    34    90
19  BURNHAM JOGGERS          84    44
20  WHITE HORSE              74    54
21  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          72    80   104
22  STEVENAGE & NH           68    60
23  QUEENS PARK H.            4   125   127


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       454     8     9    20    21
 2  BANBURY                 375     4     7    12   114
 3  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       324    35    38    56    59
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       306    15    53    68    70
 5  TRING RUNNING CLUB      280    32    36    55   109
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.         261     6    64    86    95
 7  SILSON JOGGERS          249    29    66    83    85
 8  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  244    26    52    62
 9  DACORUM & TRING         218    23    65    87   119
10  HANDY CROSS             195    31    78    96   112
11  GADE VALLEY             160    37    97   108   110
12  WINDSOR SE&H            158    14    84
13  THAME RUNNERS           156    50    77   101
14  OXFORD CITY              94    34
15  BURNHAM JOGGERS          84    44
16  WHITE HORSE              74    54
17  WATFORD                  70    63   123
18  QUEENS PARK H.            1   127

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  HANNAH WALKER   (DACORUM)                  18:31 F20   1   263
  2  REBECCA NEWSTEAD   (BEDFORD & C)           18:39 F20   2    86
  3  PIPPA WOOLVEN   (WYCOMBE)                  18:44 F17   1   643
  4  LEIGH LATTIMORE   (HARROW)                 18:47 F20   3   152
  5  JULIA BLACKSTOCK   (WYCOMBE)               19:09 F17   2   644
  6  VICTORIA WALKER   (WATFORD)                19:50 F17   3   489
  7  BEX MYERS   (WINDSOR)                      20:09 F17   4   116
  8  EMILY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               20:23 F17   5    75
  9  RACHEL STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)                 20:36 F20   4   115
 10  RACHEL CAVE   (BEDFORD & C)                20:47 F20   5    87
 11  JOANNA LIVESEY   (MILTON K)                20:51 F17   6    45
 12  SIMEI SNYMAN   (BEDFORD & C)               20:54 F20   6    90
 13  LOUISA LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                 20:56 F20   7   124
 14  HANNAH BAREFIELD   (WINDSOR)               21:00 F17   7   112
 15  JESSICA SWEENEY   (MILTON K)               21:04 F17   8    46
 16  SARAH CAUNT   (BEDFORD & C)                21:10 F20   8    88
 17  RACHEL MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                21:13 F17   9   315
 18  SADIE FRENCH   (MILTON K)                  21:19 F20   9    49
 19  AMBER WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)               21:30 F17  10    77
 20  LAUREN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     21:34 F17  11   125
 21  LAUREN RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)               22:06 F17  12   311
 22  CLAIRE BAINES   (BRACKNELL)                22:09 F20  10   313
 23  LEAH BARROW   (WINDSOR)                    22:11 F17  13   123
 24  ROSIE KEANE   (LUTON)                      22:13 F17  14   414
 25  HANNAH JOHNSON   (SHAFTESBURY)             22:28 F17  15   374
 26  CATHERINE APPLEBY   (AYLESBURY)            22:35 F17  16   197
 27  KATE BRADY   (HARROW)                      22:43 F17  17   154
 28  RACHEL CARD   (AYLESBURY)                  22:50 F20  11   198
 29  DAISY YEOMANS   (ST. ALBANS)               22:52 F17  18   795
 30  CLEO LEWIS   (LUTON)                       22:55 F17  19   401
 31  REBECCA HARDRY   (DACORUM)                 22:57 F20  12   284
 32  JESSICA WILKINSON   (WINDSOR)              23:01 F17  20   121
 33  DIANA BARAC   (WINDSOR)                    23:11 F17  21   117
 34  AMY HALL   (HARROW)                        23:24 F17  22   163
 35  ZOE LEWVIN   (SHAFTESBURY)                 23:29 F17  23   376
 36  JULIA WHITE   (STEVENAGE)                  23:32 F17  24   622
 37  HANNAH HUTCHINSON   (BIGGLESWADE)          23:38 F17  25   898
 38  JESSICA LANGSTON   (AYLESBURY)             23:54 F17  26   211
 39  AMY FLEMING   (LUTON)                      23:55 F17  27   415
 40  HANNAH KITCHEN   (WATFORD)                 24:32 F20  13   488
 41  LAURA GROSSICK   (BUCKINGHAM)              24:37 F20  14   918
 42  VICTORIA WELLS   (BANBURY)                 24:51 F20  15   813
 43  MATILDA SCHEUBER   (STEVENAGE)             25:54 F20  16   624
 44  ELENA KASCHE   (BUCKINGHAM)                26:00 F17  28   919
 45  NICOLE MATTHEWS   (LUTON)                  26:03 F17  29   402
 46  LOUISA WILKINSON   (LUTON)                 26:44 F17  30   416
 47  PENNY BENSUSAN   (DACORUM)                 26:49 F20  17   265
 48  NATALIE MCDAID   (BUCKINGHAM)              28:33 F20  18   916

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        127     2     8    10
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            118     7     9    13
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  103    11    15    18
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          90     3     5
 5  BRACKNELL                87    17    21    22
 6  HARROW A.C.              82     4    27    34
 7  DACORUM & TRING          68     1    31    47
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY        55    26    28    38
 9  LUTON A.C.               54    24    30    39
10  WATFORD                  52     6    40
11  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       38    25    35
12  ST. ALBANS A.C.          20    29
13  STEVENAGE & NH           19    36    43
14  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       14    41    44    48
15  BIGGLESWADE              12    37
16  BANBURY                   7    42

Under 15 Girls
  1  EMILY WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)             12:27 F15   1    74
  2  MELANIE WOOD   (MILTON K)                  12:37 F15   2    31
  3  BECKY BERGER-NORTH   (BRACKNELL)           13:31 F15   3   306
  4  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             13:35 F15   4    82
  5  CONNIE MCMILLAN   (BANBURY)                13:37 F15   5   812
  6  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    13:41 F15   6    33
  7  CIFRA STEWART   (SHAFTESBURY)              13:44 F15   7   382
  8  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  13:47 F15   8   126
  9  JADE WALKER   (OXFORD)                     13:47 F15   9   560
 10  IMOGEN KEMPTON   (OXFORD)                  13:53 F15  10   534
 11  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              13:54 F15  11   405
 12  NATALIE WICKINGS   (WATFORD)               14:00 F15  12   494
 13  BECCI ARMORGIE   (DACORUM)                 14:02 F15  13   278
 14  RUTH FLORY   (BEDFORD & C)                 14:08 F15  14    77
 15  HANNAH DEWHURST   (STEVENAGE)              14:11 F15  15   616
 16  REBECCA PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS)           14:13 F15  16   772
 17  LAURA BROWN   (DACORUM)                    14:13 F15  17   269
 18  ELLIE CLARKE-JACQUES   (OXFORD)            14:14 F15  18   540
 19  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  14:15 F15  19    34
 20  REBECCA BYREN   (OXFORD)                   14:19 F15  20   541
 21  BECKY TURTON   (BRACKNELL)                 14:20 F15  21   303
 22  BETHAN MURPHY-HAND   (WHITE HORSE)         14:20 F15  22   665
 23  EMMA MAURER   (WINDSOR)                    14:29 F15  23   145
 24  GEORGINA RUSSELL   (WYCOMBE)               14:35 F15  24   638
 25  MEGAN STEER   (ST. ALBANS)                 14:36 F15  25   801
 26  CHRISTINA HALL   (WINDSOR)                 14:37 F15  26   143
 27  PHOEBE CUTTER   (CHILTERN H.)              14:39 F15  27   243
 28  GABBY CALLAGHAN   (BRACKNELL)              14:44 F15  28   304
 29  STEPH CLAYTON   (MILTON K)                 14:45 F15  29    37
 30  HANNAH HULL   (ST. ALBANS)                 14:50 F15  30   780
 31  BROGAN FIELDEN   (BEDFORD & C)             14:51 F15  31    80
 32  FERN BRERETON   (BRACKNELL)                14:59 F15  32   308
 33  SUZU SATO   (SHAFTESBURY)                  14:59 F15  33   377
 34  LAURA SUGGITT   (WINDSOR)                  15:02 F15  34   142
 35  ELLA ROW   (BRACKNELL)                     15:03 F15  35   301
 36  MELISSA PATEL   (ST. ALBANS)               15:06 F15  36   783
 37  LORNA ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   15:12 F15  37    36
 38  AUTUMN HALES   (MILTON K)                  15:14 F15  38    39
 39  IMOGEN HILLIER   (WYCOMBE)                 15:15 F15  39   637
 40  JADE LEGGITT   (MILTON K)                  15:16 F15  40    43
 41  REBECCA HARDY   (MILTON K)                 15:19 F15  41    45
 42  SOPHIE OLAH   (DACORUM)                    15:21 F15  42   279
 43  CHLOE CARTER   (BRACKNELL)                 15:24 F15  43   305
 44  GRACE KEANE   (LUTON)                      15:26 F15  44   418
 45  ROSIE ADAMS   (WINDSOR)                    15:28 F15  45   128
 46  ALEX EYKELBASEH   (DACORUM)                15:29 F15  46   275
 47  MARTHA OMAR   (WATFORD)                    15:30 F15  47   500
 48  AMBER TOMLINSON   (SHAFTESBURY)            15:31 F15  48   383
 49  ADELE RAINSFORD   (HARROW)                 15:41 F15  49   170
 50  EMMA STEED   (WATFORD)                     15:42 F15  50   484
 51  SARAH PIKE   (STEVENAGE)                   15:48 F15  51   615
 52  GEORGINA DUNFORD   (SHAFTESBURY)           15:52 F15  52   375
 53  EMILY WILKINSON   (WINDSOR)                15:53 F15  53   127
 54  ROBYN DORMER   (WATFORD)                   15:54 F15  54   485
 55  SARAH GROVER   (DACORUM)                   16:03 F15  55   276
 56  KATE LYMAN   (MILTON K)                    16:07 F15  56    40
 57  CHARLOTTE BAIRD   (STEVENAGE)              16:11 F15  57   623
 58  SARAH KINLEY   (DACORUM)                   16:14 F15  58   277
 59  ZOE ROGERS   (MILTON K)                    16:21 F15  59    44
 60  ALICIA LOVE   (BRACKNELL)                  16:23 F15  60   307
 61  HAYLEY BODEN   (WYCOMBE)                   16:28 F15  61   641
 62  BRYONY HARDING   (DACORUM)                 16:48 F15  62   288
 63  CLAIRE BENTLEY   (WATFORD)                 16:53 F15  63   478
 64  FIONA DOYLE   (AYLESBURY)                  17:18 F15  64   200
 65  CHRISTINE BRYAN   (SHAFTESBURY)            17:38 F15  65   372
 66  NATALIA PEPEVERZINA   (SHAFTESBURY)        18:02 F15  66   384
 67  LAUREN WOOD   (MILTON K)                   18:07 F15  67    38
 68  DANA LITTLEJOHN   (AYLESBURY)              18:09 F15  68   196
 69  KERRY GORMAN   (WINDSOR)                   18:19 F15  69   144
 70  SOPHIE DIXON   (MILTON K)                  18:21 F15  70    42

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        194     1     4    14
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  186     2     6    19
 3  OXFORD CITY             176     9    10    18
 4  BRACKNELL               161     3    21    28
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            156     8    23    26
 6  ST. ALBANS A.C.         142    16    25    30
 7  DACORUM & TRING         141    13    17    42
 8  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      125     7    33    48
 9  WATFORD                 104    12    47    50
10  STEVENAGE & NH           90    15    51    57
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          89    24    39    61
12  LUTON A.C.               87    11    44
13  BANBURY                  66     5
14  WHITE HORSE              49    22
15  CHILTERN HARRIERS        44    27
16  HARROW A.C.              22    49
17  VALE OF AYLESBURY        10    64    68

Under 13 Girls
  1  SKY DRAPER   (HARROW)                      12:08 F13   1   167
  2  BETHANY HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                  12:10 F13   2   535
  3  DANNI NEWMAN   (SHAFTESBURY)               12:19 F13   3   371
  4  JASMINE FINLAY   (MILTON K)                12:21 F13   4     1
  5  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              12:26 F13   5    86
  6  ELLIE HEMMING   (BEDFORD & C)              12:37 F13   6    81
  7  ELLIE JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                12:42 F13   7   225
  8  CONNIE LEWIS   (CHILTERN H.)               12:44 F13   8   232
  9  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                      12:46 F13   9   414
 10  FREYA LENTON   (SHAFTESBURY)               12:55 F13  10   372
 11  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           12:56 F13  11   228
 12  DANIELLE MURPHY   (STEVENAGE)              13:05 F13  12   612
 13  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                   13:06 F13  13   117
 14  ABBIE SCHMID   (WINDSOR)                   13:08 F13  14   116
 15  LOREN KEIGHLEY   (MILTON K)                13:11 F13  15     2
 16  REBECCA RICHES   (WINDSOR)                 13:16 F13  16   112
 17  BRYONY MARGETTS   (AYLESBURY)              13:18 F13  17   206
 18  BECKY RODNIGHT   (AYLESBURY)               13:21 F13  18   204
 19  ROSALIND FIRTH   (CHILTERN H.)             13:23 F13  19   233
 20  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)               13:25 F13  20     3
 21  HARRIET HOLLIS   (WATFORD)                 13:26 F13  21   500
 22  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    13:26 F13  22   410
 23  ELLIE HUDSON   (LUTON)                     13:28 F13  23   413
 24  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     13:29 F13  24     4
 25  JOANNE FALLON   (WINDSOR)                  13:34 F13  25   115
 26  NIKITA SHAH   (SHAFTESBURY)                13:35 F13  26   373
 27  KATIE HEALY   (BEDFORD & C)                13:36 F13  27    84
 28  KAYLEIGH BARNES   (BEDFORD & C)            13:38 F13  28    83
 29  JESSICA LIDDLE   (MILTON K)                13:45 F13  29     9
 30  SUZANNE BENTLEY   (WATFORD)                13:49 F13  30   480
 31  LAVINIA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                13:54 F13  31   474
 32  AMY HARRIS   (CHILTERN H.)                 13:57 F13  32   227
 33  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                14:04 F13  33   162
 34  SOPHIE BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)             14:13 F13  34   220
 35  HANNAH SELVEY   (MILTON K)                 14:14 F13  35     5
 36  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       14:15 F13  36   161
 37  LAUREN DEE   (ST. ALBANS)                  14:19 F13  37   799
 38  SUSIE HARWOOD   (WYCOMBE)                  14:22 F13  38   642
 39  MYA WALKER   (OXFORD)                      14:25 F13  39   531
 40  LUCY ELLIS   (AYLESBURY)                   14:27 F13  40   207
 41  NATALIE THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)             14:28 F13  41   219
 42  LILY VARNHAM   (WATFORD)                   14:29 F13  42   481
 43  CHRISTIE TILLIE   (LUTON)                  14:33 F13  43   412
 44  KATHERINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               14:37 F13  44   419
 45  MARISSA ROBERTSON   (WYCOMBE)              14:39 F13  45   640
 46  SOPHIE KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                14:43 F13  46   614
 47  CLAUDIA MCINERNEY   (CHILTERN H.)          14:45 F13  47   226
 48  CHARLOTTE STOATE   (WINDSOR)               14:47 F13  48   113
 49  BETH MORTON   (MILTON K)                   14:47 F13  49     8
 50  EMMA TARGET   (ST. ALBANS)                 14:55 F13  50   788
 51  HEATHER RICHES   (WINDSOR)                 14:57 F13  51   111
 52  MARIA SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)                15:06 F13  52   230
 53  SOPHIE THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)              15:06 F13  53   205
 54  ASHLEIGH RACE   (CHILTERN H.)              15:10 F13  54   229
 55  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               15:11 F13  55   165
 56  RACHEL O'NEILL   (HARROW)                  15:12 F13  56   168
 57  ROBYN CLERKIN   (LUTON)                    15:22 F13  57   411
 58  ELIZABETH BECKLEY   (HARROW)               15:33 F13  58   160
 59  KATE JAKEMAN   (CHILTERN H.)               15:44 F13  59   221
 60  AISLING DRAPER   (HARROW)                  15:51 F13  60   166
 61  LUCY BROOKS   (BEDFORD & C)                15:52 F13  61    80
 62  MADELEINE SMEE   (SILSON)                  15:54 F13  62   744
 63  EMMA GING   (AYLESBURY)                    16:01 F13  63   203
 64  CHELSEA FALCONER   (WATFORD)               16:03 F13  64   495
 65  JENNA HALL   (DACORUM)                     16:09 F13  65   273
 66  AMY BUTTIVANT   (CHILTERN H.)              16:16 F13  66   222
 67  MARIA PEREVERZINA   (SHAFTESBURY)          16:17 F13  67   378
 68  KATIE ROYALS   (CHILTERN H.)               16:18 F13  68   223
 69  CAITLIN NEALE   (WYCOMBE)                  16:31 F13  69   641
 70  CATHERINE STRUTT   (HARROW)                16:45 F13  70   164
 71  KIMBERLY HALL   (ST. ALBANS)               16:45 F13  71   803
 72  JOETTA JAMES   (ST. ALBANS)                16:47 F13  72   783
 73  HARRIET FERGUSON   (CHILTERN H.)           16:53 F13  73   231
 74  AMANDA NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)           16:54 F13  74    88
 75  RUBY MILLS   (SILSON)                      17:18 F13  75   745
 76  SARAH WENTFORD   (HARROW)                  17:19 F13  76   163
 77  JAMIE DAVIES   (MILTON K)                  17:20 F13  77    70
 78  HOPE HALES   (MILTON K)                    17:21 F13  78    69
 79  MIKAELA WRIGHT   (WINDSOR)                 17:47 F13  79   114

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       214     7     8    11
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        202     5     6    27
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  201     4    15    20
 4  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      201     3    10    26
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            197    13    14    16
 6  LUTON A.C.              186     9    22    23
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       171    17    18    34
 8  HARROW A.C.             170     1    33    36
 9  WATFORD                 158    21    30    31
10  OXFORD CITY             119     2    39
11  STEVENAGE & NH          102    12    46
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          88    38    45    69
13  ST. ALBANS A.C.          82    37    50    71
14  SILSON JOGGERS           23    62    75
15  DACORUM & TRING          15    65

Under 11 Girls
  1  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  8:16 F11   1   118
  2  GRACE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                 8:17 F11   2   293
  3  CLAIRE BUTTIVANT   (CHILTERN H.)            8:21 F11   3   221
  4  HOPE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                  8:22 F11   4   294
  5  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                  8:29 F11   5   195
  6  EMMA WOOD   (AYLESBURY)                     8:34 F11   6   208
  7  CLAUDIA JONES   (CHILTERN H.)               8:36 F11   7   225
  8  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)               8:37 F11   8   232
  9  SIOBHAN MOTTRAM   (AYLESBURY)               8:38 F11   9   220
 10  RIA WINGFIELD   (BRACKNELL)                 8:42 F11  10   295
 11  AMALIA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                    8:43 F11  11   403
 12  EUGENIE COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                  8:46 F11  12   119
 13  SIANNAH RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)               8:48 F11  13   291
 14  LAUREN MURPHY   (MILTON K)                  8:50 F11  14    28
 15  LUCY MAURER   (WINDSOR)                     8:52 F11  15   120
 16  ALEX BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                    9:01 F11  16   115
 17  ROBYN LISLE   (CHILTERN H.)                 9:02 F11  17   227
 18  ADEYA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                     9:04 F11  18   404
 19  AMY MOBLEY   (BANBURY)                      9:06 F11  19   811
 20  SUSIE WILLIAMS   (ST. ALBANS)               9:09 F11  20   790
 21  JAMIE MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                  9:10 F11  21   112
 22  RACHEL PADWICK   (CHILTERN H.)              9:19 F11  22   226
 23  CHLOE PICKETT   (MILTON K)                  9:21 F11  23    26
 24  JESSICA EMPSON   (CHILTERN H.)              9:23 F11  24   222
 25  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)           9:26 F11  25   216
 26  BETH MULVANY   (OXFORD)                     9:27 F11  26   533
 27  ERIN ALDER   (AYLESBURY)                    9:29 F11  27   192
 28  LAUREN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS)                9:31 F11  28   794
 29  PHOEBE BOYD   (DACORUM)                     9:32 F11  29   267
 30  OLIVIA HAZEL   (STEVENAGE)                  9:32 F11  30   620
 31  MELISSA DORAN   (STEVENAGE)                 9:34 F11  31   628
 32  ORLA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)                9:35 F11  32   229
 33  LAUREN MORONEY   (LUTON)                    9:36 F11  33   401
 34  LAURA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)                9:37 F11  34   774
 35  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)             9:39 F11  35    71
 36  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                 9:39 F11  36   236
 37  MICHELLE LATHWELL   (LUTON)                 9:43 F11  37   406
 38  AMBER MEAKINS   (ST. ALBANS)                9:44 F11  38   778
 39  NINA PATEL   (ST. ALBANS)                   9:48 F11  39   786
 40  ALICIA JAMES   (ST. ALBANS)                 9:51 F11  40   782
 41  ALICE BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS)                9:51 F11  41   776
 42  CLARE WILDE   (ST. ALBANS)                  9:55 F11  42   787
 43  SOPHIA LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                  9:57 F11  43   145
 44  LIZZY WEST   (CHILTERN H.)                 10:01 F11  44   223
 45  ANNIE FLYNN   (HARROW)                     10:02 F11  45   151
 46  EMILY BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                10:03 F11  46   237
 47  HARRIET CHURCH   (CHILTERN H.)             10:03 F11  47   224
 48  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      10:05 F11  48   152
 49  REBECCA HELSTEAD   (BRACKNELL)             10:08 F11  49   296
 50  ANNABEL SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)           10:09 F11  50    73
 51  GABRIELLA MESSENT   (ST. ALBANS)           10:11 F11  51   771
 52  AMY FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)                10:11 F11  52   228
 53  LEONIE GLASSON   (AYLESBURY)               10:12 F11  53   215
 54  MEGAN JENKINS   (AYLESBURY)                10:14 F11  54   205
 55  HOPE WHITE   (WINDSOR)                     10:14 F11  55   117
 56  FREYA VAFALARI   (LUTON)                   10:17 F11  56   402
 57  VICTORIA HILLWOOD   (DACORUM)              10:20 F11  57   270
 58  GEORGINA COOPER   (CHILTERN H.)            10:24 F11  58   235
 59  CHARLEY DOWSETT   (ST. ALBANS)             10:32 F11  59   803
 60  PHOEBE STEER   (ST. ALBANS)                10:34 F11  60   777
 61  ELLIE SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             10:39 F11  61    74
 62  MEGAN ELLIS   (MILTON K)                   11:01 F11  62    27
 63  EMILY WOOD   (ST. ALBANS)                  11:06 F11  63   773
 64  KAYLEY BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                11:14 F11  64   409
 65  KIRSTY GLOESS   (ST. ALBANS)               11:17 F11  65   781
 66  JESSICA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)             11:21 F11  66   775
 67  JOSEPHINE LINHART   (LUTON)                11:25 F11  67   405
 68  AMBER CADMAN   (CHILTERN H.)               11:30 F11  68   240

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL               191     2     4    10
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       189     3     7     8
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       187     5     6     9
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            179     1    12    15
 5  LUTON A.C.              145    11    18    33
 6  ST. ALBANS A.C.         125    20    28    34
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  108    14    23    62
 8  STEVENAGE & NH           77    30    31
 9  BEDFORD & COUNTY         61    35    50    61
10  DACORUM & TRING          52    29    57
11  BANBURY                  50    19
12  HARROW A.C.              45    45    48
13  OXFORD CITY              43    26


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3845  2999   846
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 3641  2686   955
 3  HARROW A.C.            3251  2977   274
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      3217  2505   712
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      3128  2523   605
 6  LUTON A.C.             3116  2653   463
 7  OXFORD CITY            2533  2106   427
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.        2516  2082   434
 9  WINDSOR SE&H           2497  1596   901
10  WATFORD                2450  1979   471
11  SILSON JOGGERS         2183  1865   318
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB     2175  1858   317
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1959  1620   339
14  HANDY CROSS            1940  1585   355
15  DACORUM & TRING        1901  1367   534
16  BRACKNELL              1852  1604   248
17  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1794  1425   369
18  STEVENAGE & NH         1628  1349   279
19  GADE VALLEY            1489  1264   225
20  THAME RUNNERS          1441  1285   156
21  BANBURY                1340   892   448
22  MAIDENHEAD             1117   964   153
23  QUEENS PARK H.          955   951     4
24  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        947   947
25  WHITE HORSE             721   598   123
26  ST. ALBANS A.C.         671   427   244
27  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      427    63   364
28  BIGGLESWADE             401   389    12
29  RADLEY A.C.             381   381
30  BURNHAM JOGGERS         281   197    84
31  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE      229   215    14


Male Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2999  2521   120   195   163
 2  HARROW A.C.            2977  2621    40   147   169
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2686  2324    47   173   142
 4  LUTON A.C.             2653  2324   129    75   125
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2523  2211    10   154   148
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2505  2105    84   130   186
 7  OXFORD CITY            2106  1947    15    81    63
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.        2082  2082
 9  WATFORD                1979  1830          34   115
10  SILSON JOGGERS         1865  1771          35    59
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1858  1858
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1620  1340    23    79   178
13  BRACKNELL              1604  1410    66    29    99
14  WINDSOR SE&H           1596  1123   110   180   183
15  HANDY CROSS            1585  1585
16  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1425  1425
17  DACORUM & TRING        1367  1090    43   132   102
18  STEVENAGE & NH         1349  1115    52   128    54
19  THAME RUNNERS          1285  1285
20  GADE VALLEY            1264  1264
21  MAIDENHEAD              964   960                 4
22  QUEENS PARK H.          951   945                 6
23  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        947   930                17
24  BANBURY                 892   860                32
25  WHITE HORSE             598   598
26  ST. ALBANS A.C.         427   157    37   140    93
27  BIGGLESWADE             389   367          17     5
28  RADLEY A.C.             381   293    28          60
29  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE      215   108     2   105
30  BURNHAM JOGGERS         197   197
31  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       63                63


Female Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  955   465   103   186   201
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            901   430   118   156   197
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        846   323   127   194   202
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       712   454          44   214
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       605   369    55    10   171
 6  DACORUM & TRING         534   310    68   141    15
 7  WATFORD                 471   157    52   104   158
 8  LUTON A.C.              463   136    54    87   186
 9  BANBURY                 448   375     7    66
10  HEADINGTON R.R.         434   434
11  OXFORD CITY             427   132         176   119
12  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       369   369
13  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      364          38   125   201
14  HANDY CROSS             355   355
15  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         339    72    90    89    88
16  SILSON JOGGERS          318   295                23
17  TRING RUNNING CLUB      317   317
18  STEVENAGE & NH          279    68    19    90   102
19  HARROW A.C.             274          82    22   170
20  BRACKNELL               248          87   161
21  ST. ALBANS A.C.         244          20   142    82
22  GADE VALLEY             225   225
23  THAME RUNNERS           156   156
24  MAIDENHEAD              153   153
25  WHITE HORSE             123    74          49
26  BURNHAM JOGGERS          84    84
27  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       14          14
28  BIGGLESWADE              12          12
29  QUEENS PARK H.            4     4


Seniors Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2844  2521   323
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2789  2324   465
 3  HARROW A.C.            2621  2621
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2580  2211   369
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2559  2105   454
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.        2516  2082   434
 7  LUTON A.C.             2460  2324   136
 8  TRING RUNNING CLUB     2175  1858   317
 9  OXFORD CITY            2079  1947   132
10  SILSON JOGGERS         2066  1771   295
11  WATFORD                1987  1830   157
12  HANDY CROSS            1940  1585   355
13  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1794  1425   369
14  WINDSOR SE&H           1553  1123   430
15  GADE VALLEY            1489  1264   225
16  THAME RUNNERS          1441  1285   156
17  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1412  1340    72
18  BRACKNELL              1410  1410
19  DACORUM & TRING        1400  1090   310
20  BANBURY                1235   860   375
21  STEVENAGE & NH         1183  1115    68
22  MAIDENHEAD             1113   960   153
23  QUEENS PARK H.          949   945     4
24  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        930   930
25  WHITE HORSE             672   598    74
26  BIGGLESWADE             367   367
27  RADLEY A.C.             293   293
28  BURNHAM JOGGERS         281   197    84
29  ST. ALBANS A.C.         157   157
30  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE      108   108


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1001   120   195   163   127   194   202
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            944   110   180   183   118   156   197
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  852    47   173   142   103   186   201
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       658    84   130   186          44   214
 5  LUTON A.C.              656   129    75   125    54    87   186
 6  HARROW A.C.             630    40   147   169    82    22   170
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       548    10   154   148    55    10   171
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         547    23    79   178    90    89    88
 9  ST. ALBANS A.C.         514    37   140    93    20   142    82
10  DACORUM & TRING         501    43   132   102    68   141    15
11  WATFORD                 463          34   115    52   104   158
12  OXFORD CITY             454    15    81    63         176   119
13  STEVENAGE & NH          445    52   128    54    19    90   102
14  BRACKNELL               442    66    29    99    87   161
15  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      427          63          38   125   201
16  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE      121     2   105          14
17  SILSON JOGGERS          117          35    59                23
18  BANBURY                 105                32     7    66
19  RADLEY A.C.              88    28          60
20  WHITE HORSE              49                            49
21  BIGGLESWADE              34          17     5    12
22  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         17                17
23  QUEENS PARK H.            6                 6
24  MAIDENHEAD                4                 4