Apex Sports Chiltern League Mob Match 2008/2009 Round 3

Held at Slough (Upton Court Park) on 06 December 2008

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  ADAM BOWDEN   (HARROW)                     26:21 M     1   162
  2  MATT JANES   (BEDFORD & C)                 26:23 M     2    95
  3  DANIEL CLORLEY   (LUTON)                   27:16 M20   1   391
  4  JACK PARSLOW   (SHAFTESBURY)               27:20 M     3   979
  5  OWAIN JONES   (WINDSOR)                    27:23 M     4   150
  6  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             28:10 M     5   221
  7  RYAN PARKER   (BEDFORD & C)                28:13 M20   2    79
  8  DAMIAN NEVINS   (HARROW)                   28:15 M     6   164
  9  STEVE KIMBER   (WINDSOR)                   28:38 M     7   149
 10  FABIAN DOWNS   (CHILTERN H.)               28:43 M     8   224
 11  DAVE BRANFOOT   (HARROW)                   28:45 M     9   152
 12  MATTHEW CAREY   (HARROW)                   28:51 M    10   186
 13  NATHAN WHITE   (WINDSOR)                   28:53 M20   3   146
 14  STEVEN TUTTLE   (BEDFORD & C)              28:54 M20   4    80
 15  PETER BRIDGER   (LUTON)                    28:59 M    11   397
 16  DALE WILLIAMSON   (BEDFORD & C)            29:02 M20   5    93
 17  JAMIE ASHTON   (BRACKNELL)                 29:04 M    12   293
 18  CHRIS RILEY   (BEDFORD & C)                29:06 M    13    76
 19  NEIL MILLER   (BEDFORD & C)                29:07 M    14    81
 20  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (HARROW)                29:13 M40   1   185
 21  PAUL ERWOOD   (MILTON K)                   29:17 M    15     3
 22  CHRIS DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)               29:21 M    16   705
 23  ANDREW CRACKNELL   (DACORUM)               29:23 M    17   265
 24  IAN MAY   (WINDSOR)                        29:28 M    18   148
 25  SIMON COOMBES   (LEIGHTON B)               29:29 M    19   322
 26  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      29:32 M    20   151
 27  FRANK FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              29:35 M40   2   871
 28  DECLAN HAMBLIN   (AYLESBURY)               29:42 M    21   214
 29  ALAN TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)              29:43 M40   3    77
 30  ELIOT WINTER   (MILTON K)                  29:55 M20   6    14
 31  ADAM SEARLE   (STEVENAGE)                  30:00 M    22   621
 32  GARY HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)                 30:01 M    23   702
 33  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     30:07 M    24   823
 34  ALEX MOURIDIAN   (BRACKNELL)               30:09 M    25   295
 35  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       30:10 M    26   168
 36  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    30:11 M    27   156
 37  JAKE HUGHES   (BRACKNELL)                  30:11 M20   7   298
 38  VASILI ZVEREV   (HEADINGTON)               30:13 M40   4   696
 39  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   30:29 M    28     5
 40  PAUL MILLER   (BEDFORD & C)                30:34 M    29    97
 41  KINGSLEY NANTON   (CHILTERN H.)            30:41 M    30   225
 42  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     30:42 M40   5   404
 43  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    30:44 M40   6   163
 44  TOM SHELDRICK   (DACORUM)                  30:48 M20   8   264
 45  EDWARD COOKE   (BRACKNELL)                 30:59 M    31   299
 46  MARK TANKARD   (OXFORD)                    30:59 M40   7   537
 47  JULIAN RICHARDSON   (OXFORD)               31:01 M40   8   538
 48  MARK CURSONS   (HARROW)                    31:02 M40   9   179
 49  MARTYN SOMMERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           31:10 M40  10   194
 50  TIM JONES   (AYLESBURY)                    31:13 M50   1   206
 51  LUKE TURTON   (WINDSOR)                    31:16 M20   9   143
 52  ANDY PACEY   (SILSON)                      31:22 M40  11   731
 53  JOSHUA MOSS   (STEVENAGE)                  31:23 M20  10   622
 54  SIMON ALLISON   (MAIDENHEAD)               31:30 M40  12   430
 55  PAUL ALLAN   (TRING)                       31:31 M40  13   455
 56  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  31:31 M20  11   170
 57  RICHARD HOLLAND   (WATFORD)                31:36 M    32   475
 58  ANDY JOHNSON   (LUTON)                     31:44 M    33   396
 59  ROBBY TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  31:48 M    34    28
 60  GRAHAM SMITH   (BEARBROOK)                 31:53 M40  14   513
 61  NIGEL BUNN   (TRING)                       31:58 M40  15   451
 62  MARK BOOTH   (WYCOMBE)                     31:59 M20  12   646
 63  FRANK ROONEY   (AYLESBURY)                 32:00 M20  13   213
 64  SIMON TAVERNER   (HEADINGTON)              32:04 M40  16   710
 65  RICHARD COLES   (GADE VALLEY)              32:10 M    35   863
 66  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  32:13 M    36   737
 67  BRENDON GILBERT   (HANDY CROSS)            32:14 M    37   882
 68  MATT RAW   (BEDFORD & C)                   32:15 M    38    98
 69  IAN LAMB   (MILTON K)                      32:20 M40  17    33
 70  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     32:26 M    39   463
 71  STEVE HERRING   (MILTON K)                 32:29 M40  18     4
 72  KEITH MCLELLAN   (LUTON)                   32:30 M50   2   414
 73  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 32:33 M    40   212
 74  STUART BAIRD   (LUTON)                     32:35 M20  14   395
 75  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    32:37 M    41   398
 76  STEVE ROBERTS   (HANDY CROSS)              32:39 M40  19   876
 77  ROBIN DOWSWELL   (MILTON K)                32:40 M40  20    22
 78  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              32:43 M50   3   708
 79  MARTIN DUNMORE   (HEADINGTON)              32:47 M    42   704
 80  ROGER THETFORD   (HEADINGTON)              32:52 M40  21   715
 81  MARK CRANWELL   (HARROW)                   32:55 M    43   175
 82  DAVID CROSSLAND   (MAIDENHEAD)             32:57 M50   4   427
 83  ANDY BYERLEY   (THAME)                     33:00 M    44   751
 84  PAUL WESTROPE   (BEDFORD & C)              33:04 M40  22    78
 85  SAM POULTON   (STEVENAGE)                  33:08 M20  15   619
 86  JOHN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                33:10 M    45   235
 87  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    33:14 M40  23   734
 88  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    33:18 M    46   474
 89  OWEN BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)                   33:20 M40  24   511
 90  CAMERON SMART   (WINDSOR)                  33:33 M20  16   147
 91  JAMES FERGUSON   (AYLESBURY)               33:35 M20  17   211
 92  NATHANIEL SAMPSON   (ST. ALBANS)           33:38 M20  18   809
 93  MIKE LEPPS   (HARROW)                      33:43 M40  25   160
 94  BILL HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)                 33:46 M40  26   862
 95  MATT ADCOCK   (WATFORD)                    33:46 M40  27   471
 96  DAVE HUCK   (WINDSOR)                      33:48 M40  28   138
 97  TREVOR DIXON   (OXFORD)                    33:49 M50   5   541
 98  CALLUM MCKECHNIE   (STEVENAGE)             33:49 M20  19   623
 99  DAVE HARTWELL   (OXFORD)                   33:56 M50   6   540
100  ROB ATTREED   (HEADINGTON)                 33:57 M    47   695
101  RICHARD FRANCIS   (HARROW)                 33:58 M40  29   183
102  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   34:00 M40  30   321
103  STEVE PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)               34:12 M40  31   222
104  GRAHAM LINNELL   (SILSON)                  34:18 M50   7   730
105  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   34:20 M50   8   533
106  ANDY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                34:23 M    48   324
107  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   34:23 M50   9   529
108  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   34:25 M60   1   536
109  MICHAEL HENNESSY   (BRACKNELL)             34:28 M    49   315
110  RICHARD SLATER   (THAME)                   34:29 M    50   754
111  ALAN DARBYSHIRE   (HEADINGTON)             34:31 M40  32   712
112  MICHAEL TURNEY   (CHILTERN H.)             34:35 M40  33   232
113  MICK O'CONNOR   (AYLESBURY)                34:38 M50  10   210
114  STEVE BOYD   (GADE VALLEY)                 34:41 M40  34   864
115  ROGER ELLERBY   (CHILTERN H.)              34:42 M50  11   226
116  PETE WHITE   (THAME)                       34:43 M50  12   755
117  TREVOR HOOK   (MILTON K)                   34:44 M50  13    40
118  BRUCE HENDRIE   (BANBURY)                  34:45 M60   2   819
119  TERRY MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                  34:46 M50  14   165
120  ALAN MATTHEWS   (OXFORD)                   34:50 M60   3   528
121  MATT WOOTTON   (SILSON)                    34:52 M    51   744
122  DOLRICK PERCY   (MILTON K)                 34:54 M    52    45
123  CHARLES BRIMACOMBE   (GADE VALLEY)         34:54 M    53   870
124  CHRIS ROSE   (BURNHAM J.)                  34:56 M40  35   836
125  DEREK WALKER   (WATFORD)                   34:57 M40  36   490
126  DAB MEANEY   (DACORUM)                     34:58 M50  15   275
127  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      35:02 M60   4   544
128  JONATHAN AINSWORTH   (Q.P.H.)              35:02 M40  37   561
129  ANDY DELNEVO   (DACORUM)                   35:02 M40  38   279
130  PETER WRIGHTON-SMITH   (HEADINGTON)        35:07 M    54   697
131  JAMES POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 35:08 M    55   515
132  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       35:09 M40  39   722
133  MATT WILKINS   (WATFORD)                   35:10 M    56   500
134  ROB WEBSTER   (OXFORD)                     35:15 M40  40   546
135  JULIUS FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)             35:19 M    57   223
136  MIKE KELLY   (HARROW)                      35:22 M    58   169
137  DAVE COATES   (SILSON)                     35:31 M50  16   742
138  IAN ROBINSON   (BANBURY)                   35:36 M    59   816
139  DARREN JOHNSON   (BURNHAM J.)              35:38 M    60   832
140  EDWARD PRICE   (GADE VALLEY)               35:42 M    61   954
141  ANDY HARRISON   (HANDY CROSS)              35:46 M    62   885
142  JON ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)                35:49 M    63   869
143  DAVE STEEDMAN   (BEARBROOK)                35:55 M40  41   517
144  PETE WALKER   (BURNHAM J.)                 35:57 M40  42   835
145  TIM BIRKETT   (WATFORD)                    36:00 M40  43   472
146  NO. 470   (TRING)                          36:00 M    64   470
147  JAMES SARGEANT   (GADE VALLEY)             36:10 M    65   953
148  MARTIN SNOWDEN   (LEIGHTON B)              36:20 M    66   325
149  TIM WOOLRIDGE   (WATFORD)                  36:22 M40  44   492
150  KEN SAUNDERS   (WINDSOR)                   36:24 M50  17   139
151  CHAD MCLEOD   (HARROW)                     36:29 M    67   174
152  ROB BROWN   (TRING)                        36:40 M50  18   468
153  JOHN PEERLESS   (HANDY CROSS)              36:44 M50  19   880
154  PAUL ILLING   (WATFORD)                    36:46 M40  45   486
155  PHIL JONES   (WYCOMBE)                     36:49 M40  46   645
156  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      36:50 M    68   736
157  MARK EMMETT   (THAME)                      36:53 M40  47   753
158  ROBERT LANDS   (BEDFORD & C)               36:56 M50  20    87
159  ROB GILLIES   (SILSON)                     36:57 M    69   728
160  ANDY TAYLOR   (SILSON)                     36:58 M    70   735
161  ADAM JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                 36:59 M40  48   243
162  RARLTON HOBBS   (THAME)                    37:00 M40  49   752
163  JAMES WALERYCH   (Q.P.H.)                  37:05 M20  20   566
164  PETE CAIRNIE   (BEARBROOK)                 37:06 M40  50   518
165  ADE MCCORMACK   (CHILTERN H.)              37:11 M40  51   246
166  PAUL ASHBY   (WINDSOR)                     37:17 M40  52   145
     RICHARD NASH   (HILLINGDON) N/S            37:31 M50       980
167  TOM RUBERY   (TRING)                       37:38 M50  21   467
168  RICHARD DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)                  37:38 M40  53   564
169  NEVILLE BAKER   (HEADINGTON)               37:40 M50  22   720
170  NICK WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)               37:44 M    71    19
171  TONY KEECH   (SILSON)                      37:48 M50  23   739
172  PHIL KIMBER   (OXFORD)                     37:48 M60   5   539
173  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    37:54 M50  24    49
174  DAVE SANDERSON   (HANDY CROSS)             37:58 M50  25   968
175  FRANK NOLAN   (Q.P.H.)                     38:05 M50  26   562
176  MARTIN ARNOLD   (DACORUM)                  38:07 M40  54   267
177  PETER BARK   (MAIDENHEAD)                  38:09 M40  55   423
178  MIKE HOLLIS   (HANDY CROSS)                38:12 M50  27   877
179  ANDY ANGUS   (Q.P.H.)                      38:18 M40  56   563
180  STEVE WICKHAM   (BEARBROOK)                38:24 M50  28   509
181  KEN PERRY   (DACORUM)                      38:28 M50  29   266
182  MARTIN GRIMSDALE   (WATFORD)               38:30 M50  30   484
183  ANTONY ALLEN   (DACORUM)                   38:34 M60   6   278
184  ANDREW TUPPEN   (ST. ALBANS)               38:35 M20  21   802
185  FRED WATT   (LEIGHTON B)                   38:36 M60   7   330
186  ZAC MCDONOUGH   (WATFORD)                  38:53 M    72   473
187  JONATHAN MUDD   (BEARBROOK)                38:55 M    73   525
188  STEVE NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)               39:01 M    74   865
189  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   39:06 M40  57    24
190  DENE STRINGFELLOW   (WHITE HORSE)          39:09 M40  58   666
191  TONY BARROWS   (BEARBROOK)                 39:12 M50  31   524
192  PHIL COY   (BANBURY)                       39:14 M50  32   815
193  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                39:16 M50  33   248
194  CLYDE MCCRABBE   (MAIDENHEAD)              39:22 M    75   437
195  MARK TRAVERS   (GADE VALLEY)               39:23 M40  59   866
196  STEPHEN THURKETTLE   (BEARBROOK)           39:25 M40  60   514
197  STEVE DANIEL   (WATFORD)                   39:29 M40  61   483
198  STEVE BENJAMIN   (THAME)                   39:33 M40  62   761
199  GRAHAM TURNER   (THAME)                    39:34 M40  63   759
200  BRIAN KEERS   (SILSON)                     39:37 M40  64   727
201  DAVE WHEELER   (OXFORD)                    39:52 M50  34   545
202  ASHLEY HORTON   (TRING)                    40:04 M    76   469
203  MARK BIRD   (GADE VALLEY)                  40:07 M    77   952
204  WALTER WESSELY   (WINDSOR)                 40:21 M60   8   140
205  SHANE HOWSON   (AYLESBURY)                 40:28 M    78   195
206  BRENDAN CRADDEN   (BEARBROOK)              40:29 M60   9   501
207  GEOFF SMITH   (BANBURY)                    40:33 M60  10   817
208  PETE SNYMAN   (BEDFORD & C)                40:39 M40  65    88
209  STEVE GRAHAM   (THAME)                     40:42 M50  35   756
210  NEIL BENNETT   (MAIDENHEAD)                40:46 M40  66   442
211  LIAM DAWSON   (BEARBROOK)                  40:49 M    79   503
212  NEIL GOSLING   (MILTON K)                  40:57 M    80    13
213  JONNIE WRAY   (WATFORD)                    41:03 M50  36   491
214  CARL BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                  41:10 M50  37    21
215  JOHN BEEDLE   (CHILTERN H.)                41:12 M40  67   245
216  COLIN HAMLET   (WATFORD)                   41:24 M60  11   485
217  CHARLES ALLEN   (BURNHAM J.)               41:34 M50  38   834
218  GREG DAVIS   (HARROW)                      41:37 M50  39   182
219  DEON PERCIVAL   (GADE VALLEY)              41:41 M    81   867
220  ROB ENGERS   (CHILTERN H.)                 41:41 M40  68   229
221  JOHN WORTH   (HEADINGTON)                  41:44 M    82   716
222  TONY MOLESWORTH   (CHILTERN H.)            41:45 M60  12   236
223  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               41:48 M50  40   228
224  DAVID HEPBURN   (STEVENAGE)                41:50 M50  41   628
225  RICHARD COLEMAN   (BURNHAM J.)             41:56 M50  42   833
226  PAUL HEARN   (BEARBROOK)                   42:01 M40  69   519
227  COLIN POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 42:43 M60  13   516
228  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 42:48 M40  70   217
229  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    42:54 M60  14   270
230  ANDY BARTLETT   (BANBURY)                  43:06 M50  43   818
231  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  43:14 M50  44   542
232  TONY GILLINGS   (DACORUM)                  43:23 M50  45   273
233  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                43:25 M40  71   860
234  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      43:42 M40  72   407
235  STEPHEN PICKETT   (STEVENAGE)              43:50 M40  73   613
236  STEFAN STASICK   (BURNHAM J.)              44:05 M50  46   831
237  BRIAN LAYTON   (TRING)                     44:13 M50  47   458
238  DAVID IVES   (DACORUM)                     44:39 M60  15   276
239  PETER WATKINS   (LEIGHTON B)               44:51 M50  48   323
240  AARON SMITH   (Q.P.H.)                     44:59 M    83   565
241  PETER DOLMAN   (DACORUM)                   45:05 M50  49   277
242  SIMON BRIGHT   (GADE VALLEY)               45:18 M40  74   951
243  ALEX BRODIE   (Q.P.H.)                     45:29 M50  50   568
244  FRED ASHFORD   (HANDY CROSS)               46:16 M60  16   884
245  PHILLIP RANCE   (BEARBROOK)                47:03 M50  51   504
246  PETER BAILEY   (DACORUM)                   47:29 M60  17   271
247  NIGEL LACEY   (TRING)                      48:27 M50  52   460
248  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          48:38 M60  18   237
249  TONY BUSH   (HARROW)                       49:09 M60  19   171
250  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      49:13 M60  20   733
251  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   51:23 M60  21   269
252  JOHN WALERYCH   (Q.P.H.)                   52:02 M50  53   569
253  BEN DODDERIDGE   (Q.P.H.)                  57:17 M    84   567

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1887     2     7    14    16    18    19    29    40
 2  HARROW A.C.            1883     1     8    11    12    20    26    35    36
 3  WINDSOR SE&H           1594     5     9    13    24    51    90    96   150
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1549    21    30    39    59    69    71    77   117
 5  HEADINGTON R.R.        1539    22    32    38    64    78    79    80   100
 6  LUTON A.C.             1459     3    15    42    58    72    74    75   234
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1424     6    10    41    86   103   112   115   135
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1360    28    49    50    63    73    91   113   205
 9  OXFORD CITY            1303    46    47    97    99   105   107   108   120
10  SILSON JOGGERS         1177    52    66    87   104   121   132   137   156
11  WATFORD                1086    57    88    95   125   133   145   149   154
12  BRACKNELL              1028    17    34    37    45   109
13  GADE VALLEY            1019    65    94   114   123   140   142   147   188
14  HANDY CROSS             972    27    67    76   141   153   174   178   244
15  TRING RUNNING CLUB      942    55    61    70   146   152   167   202   237
16  DACORUM & TRING         941    23    44   126   129   176   181   183   229
17  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       887    60    89   131   143   164   180   187   191
18  STEVENAGE & NH          798    31    53    85    98   224   235
19  THAME RUNNERS           798    83   110   116   157   162   198   199   209
20  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        719    25   102   106   148   185   239
21  BANBURY                 606    33   118   138   192   207   230
22  MAIDENHEAD              553    54    82   177   194   210
23  QUEENS PARK H.          484   128   163   168   175   179   240   243   252
24  BURNHAM JOGGERS         439   124   139   144   217   225   236
25  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         291    62   155
26  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      250     4
27  ST. ALBANS A.C.         232    92   184
28  WHITE HORSE              64   190


Veteran Mens Race
 1  HARROW A.C.             812    20    43    48    93
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.         756    38    64    78    80
 3  OXFORD CITY             727    46    47    97    99
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  682    69    71    77   117
 5  SILSON JOGGERS          641    52    87   104   132
 6  HANDY CROSS             586    27    76   153   174
 7  TRING RUNNING CLUB      581    55    61   152   167
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       576    49    50   113   228
 9  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       560    60    89   143   164
10  BEDFORD & COUNTY        537    29    84   158   208
11  CHILTERN HARRIERS       525   103   112   115   161
12  WATFORD                 502    95   125   145   149
13  MAIDENHEAD              493    54    82   177   210
14  LUTON A.C.              414    42    72   234
15  DACORUM & TRING         404   126   129   176   181
16  WINDSOR SE&H            400    96   150   166   204
17  THAME RUNNERS           383   116   157   162   198
18  GADE VALLEY             380    94   114   195   233
19  QUEENS PARK H.          366   128   168   175   179
20  BURNHAM JOGGERS         306   124   144   217   225
21  BANBURY                 269   118   192   207   230
22  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        236   102   185   239
23  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          99   155
24  WHITE HORSE              64   190
25  STEVENAGE & NH           49   224   235


Junior Men
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        725     7    14    16
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            608    13    51    90
 3  STEVENAGE & NH          526    53    85    98
 4  LUTON A.C.              431     3    74
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       354    63    91
 6  ST. ALBANS A.C.         232    92   184
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  224    30
 8  BRACKNELL               217    37
 9  DACORUM & TRING         210    44
10  HARROW A.C.             198    56
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         192    62
12  QUEENS PARK H.           91   163

Under 17 Men
  1  JOHN MCDONNELL   (LUTON)                   18:30 M17   1   412
  2  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)               18:34 M17   2    76
  3  ELLIOTT WOOLMER   (WINDSOR)                19:00 M17   3   113
  4  ALLAN STEWART   (CHILTERN H.)              19:03 M17   4   258
  5  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  19:14 M17   5   410
  6  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      19:21 M17   6   266
  7  MATT EAGER   (MILTON K)                    19:28 M17   7    42
  8  SEAN STILL   (LUTON)                       19:33 M17   8   417
  9  HENRY MITCHELL   (BRACKNELL)               19:39 M17   9   310
 10  CHAD LAMBERT   (MILTON K)                  19:42 M17  10    43
 11  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  19:43 M17  11   116
 12  NICK LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   19:44 M17  12   114
 13  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    20:15 M17  13    41
 14  MATTHEW LEWIS   (HARROW)                   20:16 M17  14   161
 15  LUKE TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)              20:21 M17  15    79
 16  JACK PHILP   (WINDSOR)                     20:25 M17  16   140
 17  STUART FERGUSON   (RADLEY)                 20:26 M17  17   934
 18  ALEX SHELLEY   (CHILTERN H.)               20:26 M17  18   256
 19  MATT BERGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                20:41 M17  19    71
 20  ISAAC NAHOOR   (WYCOMBE)                   20:43 M17  20   631
 21  PATRICK STEWART   (BEDFORD & C)            20:44 M17  21    78
 22  SAM HIGHFIELD   (DACORUM)                  21:11 M17  22   275
 23  LEWIS KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                 21:14 M17  23   616
 24  SAM LONDON   (BRACKNELL)                   21:25 M17  24   312
 25  DAVID O'CONNELL   (STEVENAGE)              21:33 M17  25   623
 26  CHRIS LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)                 21:40 M17  26   311
 27  ALEX WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)                21:40 M17  27   260
 28  DANIEL LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)               22:01 M17  28   257
 29  LUKE LANGLEY   (STEVENAGE)                 22:07 M17  29   625
 30  CONNOR VINE   (WINDSOR)                    22:18 M17  30   137
 31  WARREN HERRIDGE   (STEVENAGE)              23:28 M17  31   620
 32  ADAM GRIBBEN   (HARROW)                    23:36 M17  32   159
 33  CALLUM CALVERT   (WINDSOR)                 24:23 M17  33   147
 34  TOM SLOAN   (STEVENAGE)                    24:43 M17  34   621
 35  LUKE PORTER   (WINDSOR)                    25:10 M17  35   142
 36  CALLUM SLADE   (WYCOMBE)                   25:16 M17  36   636
 37  JOEL POPE   (HARROW)                       25:53 M17  37   160

TEAM RESULT
 1  LUTON A.C.              100     1     5     8
 2  WINDSOR SE&H             88     3    11    12
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   84     7    10    13
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY         78     2    15    19
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS        65     4    18    27
 6  BRACKNELL                55     9    24    26
 7  DACORUM & TRING          48     6    22
 8  STEVENAGE & NH           37    23    25    29
 9  HARROW A.C.              31    14    32    37
10  RADLEY A.C.              21    17
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          20    20    36

Under 15 Boys
  1  JAMES BURTON   (BEDFORD & C)               12:45 M15   1   108
  2  KEGAN LYMN   (WINDSOR)                     12:48 M15   2   135
  3  DANIEL MURPHY   (MILTON K)                 13:16 M15   3    27
  4  JAMES BENNINGTON   (WINDSOR)               13:25 M15   4   138
  5  HARRY ROBERTSON   (OXFORD)                 13:28 M15   5   539
  6  JAMES TIDD   (WINDSOR)                     13:29 M15   6   132
  7  TOMMY ATKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 13:34 M15   7   202
  8  JAMES MCMURRAY   (ST. ALBANS)              13:36 M15   8   800
  9  LUKE ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                13:37 M15   9    93
 10  ALEX GOODALL   (WINDSOR)                   13:38 M15  10   123
 11  CHARLIE MEAD   (AYLESBURY)                 13:38 M15  11   200
 12  ANDREW HOLLIMAN   (HARROW)                 13:38 M15  12   161
 13  ADAM WIMBLEDON   (BRACKNELL)               13:42 M15  13   303
 14  SAM REDDING   (MILTON K)                   13:47 M15  14    22
 15  BEN BRADLEY   (WINDSOR)                    13:50 M15  15   136
 16  MATTHEW NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)          13:58 M15  16   103
 17  JONNY DRY   (WINDSOR)                      14:01 M15  17   140
 18  OLIVER POULAIN   (ST. ALBANS)              14:02 M15  18   777
 19  DAN GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                   14:09 M15  19   213
 20  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                    14:11 M15  20   267
 21  DAN BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)            14:13 M15  21   248
 22  MATTHEW LEACH   (STEVENAGE)                14:15 M15  22   612
 23  GREG BENNETT   (DACORUM)                   14:16 M15  23   268
 24  CHRIS THORNLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             14:17 M15  24   100
 25  GEORGE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)        14:17 M15  25   244
 26  ASHLEY PHILIPS   (SILSON)                  14:20 M15  26   747
 27  BEN CHURCHMAN   (BEDFORD & C)              14:28 M15  27    96
 28  STEVE COX   (MILTON K)                     14:31 M15  28    21
 29  GARI BROWN   (WINDSOR)                     14:41 M15  29   133
 30  JOHN COUSENS   (WINDSOR)                   14:43 M15  30   134
 31  MATTHEW MALCOLM   (MILTON K)               14:46 M15  31    26
 32  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              14:48 M15  32   243
 33  JAMES MITCHEL   (BRACKNELL)                14:53 M15  33   301
 34  JACK WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)                14:55 M15  34   247
 35  TOM CLAESSANS   (WYCOMBE)                  14:56 M15  35   650
 36  JAMES WATSON   (WINDSOR)                   15:02 M15  36   141
 37  JACK BENEDICTER   (BEDFORD & C)            15:03 M15  37   109
 38  LEWIS DORMER   (WATFORD)                   15:08 M15  38   476
 39  SAM SMITH   (BIGGLESWADE)                  15:09 M15  39   900
 40  GEORGE VINCE   (BEDFORD & C)               15:09 M15  40    99
 41  KIT ENGLAND-ARCHIBALD   (WYCOMBE)          15:09 M15  41   655
 42  SAM JAMIESON-WEST   (ST. ALBANS)           15:20 M15  42   773
 43  NICHOLAS DAVIS   (HARROW)                  15:24 M15  43   160
 44  DERRIECE GREEN   (WINDSOR)                 15:33 M15  44   148
 45  JACK DUTTON   (CHILTERN H.)                15:46 M15  45   241
     LUKE HANLEY   (BRAKENHALE) N/S             15:59 M15       974
 46  JOSH DUFOREST   (AYLESBURY)                16:04 M15  46   209
 47  BEN HEATH   (CHILTERN H.)                  16:18 M15  47   250
 48  JAMES PORTER   (WINDSOR)                   16:22 M15  48   127
 49  CHRISTOPHER SEARBY   (WYCOMBE)             16:51 M15  49   658
 50  KIERAN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)               17:13 M15  50   657
 51  IAIN HILL   (WYCOMBE)                      17:34 M15  51   647
 52  MARK BARAX   (WINDSOR)                     18:10 M15  52   147

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            147     2     4     6
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        133     1     9    16
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       122     7    11    19
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  114     3    14    28
 5  ST. ALBANS A.C.          91     8    18    42
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS        81    21    25    32
 7  DACORUM & TRING          63    20    23
 8  BRACKNELL                60    13    33
 9  HARROW A.C.              51    12    43
10  OXFORD CITY              48     5
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          34    35    41    49
12  STEVENAGE & NH           31    22
13  SILSON JOGGERS           27    26
14  WATFORD                  15    38
15  BIGGLESWADE              14    39

Under 13 Boys
  1  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)             9:47 M13   1   242
  2  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                      9:58 M13   2   128
  3  JACK ROWE   (WINDSOR)                      10:00 M13   3   126
  4  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               10:04 M13   4   196
  5  ROBERT SUTHERLAND   (WYCOMBE)              10:06 M13   5   637
  6  JOSH TACK   (OXFORD)                       10:09 M13   6   543
  7  TOBY WARSHARE   (WYCOMBE)                  10:10 M13   7   638
  8  GUS COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                     10:10 M13   8   112
  9  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               10:14 M13   9    72
 10  GEORGE GATHERCOLE   (WINDSOR)              10:16 M13  10   122
 11  MATTHEW CLOKE   (ST. ALBANS)               10:19 M13  11   794
 12  CHRISTIAN VON EITZEN   (RADLEY)            10:20 M13  12   932
 13  JOSH KNIGHT   (MILTON K)                   10:21 M13  13     4
 14  ROBBIE WILLIAMS   (BEDFORD & C)            10:25 M13  14    79
 15  GREGORY BAYNHAM   (WINDSOR)                10:26 M13  15   133
 16  JOSH SAUNDERS   (BEDFORD & C)              10:26 M13  16    76
 17  GEORGE WARD   (LUTON)                      10:32 M13  17   391
 18  ALEX JOHNSON   (CHILTERN H.)               10:34 M13  18   247
 19  OLIVER HURCUM   (HARROW)                   10:35 M13  19   171
 20  RYAN ISAACSON   (BEDFORD & C)              10:40 M13  20    73
 21  HARVEY O'BRART   (WATFORD)                 10:41 M13  21   477
 22  STEPHEN DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                10:48 M13  22   640
     MASON BAILIS   (BRACKNELL) N/S             10:50 M13       298
 23  GILES ROBINSON   (WINDSOR)                 10:53 M13  23   125
 24  DANIEL DRY   (WINDSOR)                     10:55 M13  24   124
 25  SAM BUTCHER   (CHILTERN H.)                10:56 M13  25   257
 26  ANDREW WHEATCROFT   (ST. ALBANS)           10:58 M13  26   771
 27  BEN SUTHERLAND   (WYCOMBE)                 11:00 M13  27   642
 28  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       11:02 M13  28   394
 29  JOE AHERNE   (CHILTERN H.)                 11:07 M13  29   249
 30  STEVEN PAYNE   (BRACKNELL)                 11:09 M13  30   293
 31  KAI HAMMOND   (HARROW)                     11:11 M13  31   175
 32  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   11:15 M13  32   170
 33  MATTHEW MORDELE   (STEVENAGE)              11:23 M13  33   615
 34  TOBY JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                 11:23 M13  34   260
 35  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  11:36 M13  35     2
 36  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 11:38 M13  36   322
 37  ANDREW BENYON   (SILSON)                   11:40 M13  37   750
 38  EDWARD MARSH   (WATFORD)                   11:46 M13  38   483
 39  LEWIS SEXTON   (HARROW)                    11:51 M13  39   173
 40  JAMES FRANCIS   (HARROW)                   11:56 M13  40   172
 41  JAMES THORNLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             12:01 M13  41    85
 42  TOM BENNETT   (HARROW)                     12:06 M13  42   176
 43  ALEX JACKSON   (CHILTERN H.)               12:10 M13  43   256
 44  JACK HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                12:10 M13  44   245
 45  JOSH SIMPSON   (CHILTERN H.)               12:11 M13  45   246
 46  JOE GAMMELL   (HARROW)                     12:18 M13  46   174
 47  FINDLEY FULFORD   (WINDSOR)                12:24 M13  47   130
 48  LUKE MCQUARRIE   (SILSON)                  12:31 M13  48   749
 49  NO. 636   (WYCOMBE)                        12:38 M13  49   636
 50  JASON DICKENSON   (SILSON)                 12:46 M13  50   748
 51  JAKE PHILLIPPS   (WATFORD)                 13:00 M13  51   484
 52  ANDREW HARTLAND   (MAIDENHEAD)             13:19 M13  52   439

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            146     2     3     8
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         125     5     7    22
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        120     9    14    16
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       115     1    18    25
 5  HARROW A.C.              77    19    31    32
 6  ST. ALBANS A.C.          69    11    26
 7  LUTON A.C.               61    17    28
 8  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   58    13    35
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY        49     4
10  WATFORD                  49    21    38    51
11  OXFORD CITY              47     6
12  RADLEY A.C.              41    12
13  SILSON JOGGERS           24    37    48    50
14  BRACKNELL                23    30
15  STEVENAGE & NH           20    33
16  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         17    36
17  MAIDENHEAD                1    52

Under 11 Boys
  1  BILL HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                 5:10 M11   1   227
  2  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                 5:15 M11   2   222
  3  JONTY WAGERLEIGH   (DACORUM)                5:17 M11   3   265
  4  OWEN HURCUM   (HARROW)                      5:19 M11   4   155
  5  JAMES KINGSTON   (WYCOMBE)                  5:22 M11   5   632
  6  MATTHEW LEWIS   (LUTON)                     5:23 M11   6   391
  7  CONNOR TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)             5:27 M11   7   895
  8  ALEX BROWN   (ST. ALBANS)                   5:29 M11   8   805
  9  CAMERON WESTROPE   (BEDFORD & C)            5:30 M11   9    95
 10  DANIEL CURRAN   (BEDFORD & C)               5:30 M11  10    90
 11  TOBY MCDERMOTT   (HARROW)                   5:31 M11  11   169
 12  LOUIS GLYN   (DACORUM)                      5:33 M11  12   279
 13  DAVID WILLCOX   (CHILTERN H.)               5:35 M11  13   224
     GEORGE COOK   (HERTS P) N/S                 5:38 M11       973
 14  ALEX HEPBURN   (STEVENAGE)                  5:39 M11  14   611
 15  JAMIE COHEN   (HARROW)                      5:41 M11  15   153
 16  JACK COPPER   (WINDSOR)                     5:49 M11  16   119
 17  ED MUNDY   (CHILTERN H.)                    5:52 M11  17   223
 18  MAX MARMOR   (HARROW)                       5:54 M11  18   170
 19  MATTHEW MARSOM   (BEDFORD & C)              5:55 M11  19    92
 20  CHARLES PAGE   (CHILTERN H.)                5:58 M11  20   233
 21  JOSHUA HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)               6:02 M11  21   225
 22  JONATHAN STENNING   (CHILTERN H.)           6:02 M11  22   221
 23  HARRY SUTHERLAND   (WYCOMBE)                6:04 M11  23   637
 24  NICHOLAS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                 6:04 M11  24   164
 25  ROSS ADAMS   (WINDSOR)                      6:08 M11  25   120
 26  TOM ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                  6:09 M11  26    91
 27  PETER HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                6:11 M11  27   228
 28  WILLIAM RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)               6:13 M11  28   209
 29  BILLY SEXTON   (HARROW)                     6:14 M11  29   171
 30  DUNCAN MACKINNON   (AYLESBURY)              6:15 M11  30   218
 31  JOSHUA BARNES   (BEDFORD & C)               6:17 M11  31    88
 32  OLIVER PRITCHARD   (BRACKNELL)              6:21 M11  32   299
 33  LAURENCE YOUNG   (MAIDENHEAD)               6:23 M11  33   977
 34  LUKE BRADLEY   (DACORUM)                    6:25 M11  34   273
 35  ADAM PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS)               6:25 M11  35   808
 36  WILLIAM DAVISON   (AYLESBURY)               6:42 M11  36   211
 37  WILLIAM TREASURE   (WINDSOR)                6:55 M11  37  111A

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS        98     1     2    13
 2  HARROW A.C.              84     4    11    15
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY         76     9    10    19
 4  DACORUM & TRING          65     3    12    34
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          48     5    23
 6  WINDSOR SE&H             36    16    25    37
 7  ST. ALBANS A.C.          33     8    35
 8  LUTON A.C.               32     6
 9  BIGGLESWADE              31     7
10  STEVENAGE & NH           24    14
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY        20    28    30    36
12  BRACKNELL                 6    32
13  MAIDENHEAD                5    33

Senior/Veteran Ladies
     LIZZY HALL   (HERTS P) N/S                 21:18 F         978
  1  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 21:32 F     1     8
  2  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  21:56 F35   1   717
  3  HELEN BARNES   (HEADINGTON)                21:59 F     2   706
  4  SELINA STAINES   (DACORUM)                 22:14 F     3   288
  5  DIANE MOORE   (HEADINGTON)                 22:16 F     4   703
  6  CHARLOTTE MOSS   (BEDFORD & C)             22:18 F     5   100
     MARINA STEDMAN   (WINDSOR) N/S             22:24 F45       111
  7  LAURA BUTT   (CHILTERN H.)                 22:28 F35   2   237
  8  TAMSIN MEADOWS   (BURNHAM J.)              22:39 F35   3   832
  9  DEBBIE WENMAN   (CHILTERN H.)              22:46 F35   4   223
 10  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  22:48 F     6    51
 11  ROSANNA IANNONE   (AYLESBURY)              23:00 F     7   213
 12  MICHELLE BARTLETT   (BANBURY)              23:08 F35   5   814
 13  CLAIRE BASSILL   (LUTON)                   23:14 F     8   411
 14  PENNY CLAYTON   (MAIDENHEAD)               23:18 F     9   436
 15  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 23:20 F35   6   192
 16  PAULA FUDGE   (WINDSOR)                    23:21 F55   1   113
 17  CHARLOTTE STEPTOE   (AYLESBURY)            23:24 F    10   194
 18  JUDITH ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 23:31 F35   7   222
 19  LIZ BARKER   (HEADINGTON)                  23:36 F    11   693
 20  JOANNA BENHAM   (MILTON K)                 23:39 F    12     2
 21  FRANCES BURGE   (HEADINGTON)               23:41 F    13   694
 22  ALISON YOUNG   (CHILTERN H.)               23:44 F    14   227
 23  YOLANDE EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                24:01 F    15   116
 24  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               24:06 F45   1   290
 25  LEIGH JAMES   (WINDSOR)                    24:08 F    16   120
 26  CHARLOTTE FIRTH   (WINDSOR)                24:11 F    17   115
 27  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY   (CHILTERN H.)         24:13 F35   8   221
 28  MARIA RUSSELL   (BEARBROOK)                24:20 F    18   521
 29  SOPHIE GIBBENS   (MILTON K)                24:22 F    19    22
 30  LINDA LYTOLLIS   (SILSON)                  24:38 F35   9   746
 31  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                24:49 F    20   229
 32  ALISON HARDING   (TRING)                   24:50 F45   2   453
 33  JACKIE DREW   (DAVID LLOYD)                24:54 F35  10   606
 34  CELIA FINDLEY   (DAVID LLOYD)              24:57 F45   3   605
 35  KIRSTY BISHOP   (MILTON K)                 25:03 F35  11     4
 36  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           25:04 F35  12   851
 37  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           25:06 F    21   196
 38  MICHELLE DUBLON   (BEARBROOK)              25:08 F    22   527
 39  HELEN MULHALL   (BEARBROOK)                25:09 F35  13   528
 40  ELIZABETH ROBERTS   (DACORUM)              25:12 F    23   289
 41  MANDY RICE   (AYLESBURY)                   25:31 F45   4   217
 42  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              25:38 F45   5   232
 43  ELLEN HAYNES   (HANDY CROSS)               25:39 F35  14   888
 44  LAUREN CRIPPS   (MILTON K)                 25:42 F    24    16
 45  DEBBIE CHANNER   (BEARBROOK)               25:52 F35  15   523
 46  LOUISE DOBBY   (CHILTERN H.)               25:53 F    25   225
 47  JO STRINGER   (BURNHAM J.)                 25:57 F35  16   833
 48  BARBARA ORTH   (THAME)                     26:01 F45   6   769
 49  HEATHER COOK   (SILSON)                    26:02 F    26   748
 50  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 26:05 F45   7   224
 51  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              26:07 F    27   852
 52  EMMA COOMBES   (BEDFORD & C)               26:09 F    28   103
 53  LIZ ANNETTS   (BURNHAM J.)                 26:11 F45   8   831
 54  LOUISE BERRY   (TRING)                     26:13 F    29   457
 55  TORA STRACEY   (HANDY CROSS)               26:17 F    30   970
 56  JO WINFIELD   (LUTON)                      26:24 F    31   413
 57  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 26:28 F45   9     1
 58  RUTH RUTT   (TRING)                        26:29 F45  10   454
 59  ALISON CROUGHTON   (THAME)                 26:32 F35  17   768
 60  RAMILLA BRAND   (MAIDENHEAD)               26:34 F    32   441
 61  RACHEL SAMMES   (BURNHAM J.)               26:40 F35  18   834
 62  DELIA ROSSI   (MAIDENHEAD)                 26:45 F    33   422
 63  LUCY ROE   (WINDSOR)                       26:48 F    34   121
 64  JANET BINNS   (WINDSOR)                    26:56 F45  11   122
 65  NICOLA HENRY   (DACORUM)                   27:02 F35  19   283
 66  JULIE MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                  27:07 F35  20   214
 67  HAYLEY GAMBLE   (MAIDENHEAD)               27:10 F    35   426
 68  CLAIRE TODD   (SILSON)                     27:13 F45  12   743
 69  HELEN TURLEY   (HEADINGTON)                27:16 F45  13   692
 70  JANINE BLASI   (DAVID LLOYD)               27:18 F35  21   607
 71  NIKKI ANDREWS   (STEVENAGE)                27:19 F    36   629
 72  ABIGAIL GOOCH   (MILTON K)                 27:22 F    37    24
 73  MICHELLE BOOTH   (HANDY CROSS)             27:24 F45  14   889
 74  SHAARON MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)               27:29 F35  22   209
 75  MANDY BONTHRONE   (TRING)                  27:35 F45  15   456
 76  SUE BARNES   (AYLESBURY)                   27:36 F55   2   197
 77  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     27:38 F45  16   749
 78  ALISON PUTKO   (WATFORD)                   27:55 F    38   486
 79  WENDY STEPHENSON   (DACORUM)               27:58 F35  23   284
 80  LINDA HUXLEY   (BEARBROOK)                 27:58 F45  17   517
 81  SUSAN MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)                28:12 F45  18   421
 82  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)               28:20 F    39   228
 83  CASEY HILL   (SILSON)                      28:28 F    40   740
 84  MADELINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)                28:36 F45  19   745
 85  VICTORIA SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)             28:39 F35  24   198
 86  RUTH LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   28:42 F45  20   112
 87  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    28:42 F45  21   451
 88  ALISON ALLEN   (BURNHAM J.)                29:06 F45  22   835
 89  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 29:12 F45  23   854
 90  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    29:18 F    41   741
 91  ALANA CLARK   (HEADINGTON)                 29:22 F    42   699
 92  DEBBIE TANK   (CHILTERN H.)                29:32 F35  25   231
 93  DAVINA BREADEN   (WINDSOR)                 29:58 F    43   119
 94  LIZ MILLER   (LEIGHTON B)                  30:06 F55   3   330
 95  CHRISTINE MOORE   (CHILTERN H.)            30:09 F45  24   230
 96  NICOLA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                 30:11 F35  26   473
 97  MARIEANNE FISCHER   (HEADINGTON)           30:16 F45  25   691
 98  SARAH HEATH   (HANDY CROSS)                30:19 F45  26   971
 99  BRENDA KING   (CHILTERN H.)                30:22 F55   4   236
100  TAMARA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)             30:48 F35  27   234
101  PAULA HING   (WINDSOR)                     31:11 F    44   117
102  CAROL CRAWLEY   (DACORUM)                  31:11 F45  27   282
103  ZOE DUNNINGS   (DACORUM)                   31:49 F    45   287
104  SANDRA SMITH   (BANBURY)                   32:16 F55   5   812
105  EMMA SAMBROOK   (SILSON)                   32:43 F35  28   742
106  LINDA WEEDON   (HANDY CROSS)               32:48 F55   6   887
107  MEG KNIGHT   (HANDY CROSS)                 33:07 F55   7   967
108  GERI FOREMAN   (GADE VALLEY)               33:44 F    46   856
109  CAROL MACDONALD   (GADE VALLEY)            36:35 F35  29   857

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         411     2     3     5    19
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       384     7     9    18    22
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  380     1    10    20    29
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       360    11    15    17    37
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            350    16    23    25    26
 6  DACORUM & TRING         307     4    24    40    65
 7  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       290    28    38    39    45
 8  BURNHAM JOGGERS         271     8    47    53    61
 9  MAIDENHEAD              237    14    60    62    67
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB      221    32    54    58    75
11  SILSON JOGGERS          216    30    49    68    77
12  DAVID LLOYD PACERS      193    33    34    70
13  HANDY CROSS             171    43    55    73    98
14  BEDFORD & COUNTY        162     6    52
15  GADE VALLEY             156    36    51    89   108
16  LUTON A.C.              151    13    56
17  THAME RUNNERS           113    48    59
18  BANBURY                 104    12   104
19  WATFORD                  46    78    96
20  STEVENAGE & NH           39    71
21  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         16    94


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       379     7     9    18    27
 2  BURNHAM JOGGERS         271     8    47    53    61
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       244    15    41    66    74
 4  DAVID LLOYD PACERS      193    33    34    70
 5  TRING RUNNING CLUB      188    32    58    75    87
 6  SILSON JOGGERS          181    30    68    77    84
 7  DACORUM & TRING         170    24    65    79   102
 8  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       166    39    45    80
 9  WINDSOR SE&H            164    16    64    86
10  HEADINGTON R.R.         162     2    69    97
11  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  128    35    57
12  HANDY CROSS             120    43    73    98   106
13  THAME RUNNERS           113    48    59
14  BANBURY                 104    12   104
15  GADE VALLEY              96    36    89   109
16  MAIDENHEAD               29    81
17  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         16    94
18  WATFORD                  14    96

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  PIPPA WOOLVEN   (WYCOMBE)                  17:05 F17   1   643
  2  HANNAH WALKER   (DACORUM)                  17:14 F17   2   269
  3  MELISSA HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                  17:19 F17   3   555
  4  RACHEL STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)                 18:22 F20   1   115
  5  VICTORIA WALKER   (WATFORD)                18:30 F17   4   489
  6  EMILY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               18:43 F17   5    75
  7  JOANNA LIVESEY   (MILTON K)                19:14 F17   6    45
  8  LOUISA LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                 19:25 F20   2   124
  9  SIMEI SNYMAN   (BEDFORD & C)               19:43 F20   3    90
 10  HANNAH BAREFIELD   (WINDSOR)               19:55 F17   7   112
 11  LOIS BOND   (WINDSOR)                      20:05 F17   8   126
 12  MELISSA HACK   (WINDSOR)                   20:07 F17   9   138
 13  LAUREN RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)               20:09 F17  10   311
 14  AMBER WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)               20:16 F17  11    77
 15  CAITLIN MILLER   (BRACKNELL)               20:18 F17  12   316
 16  CATHERINE APPLEBY   (AYLESBURY)            20:29 F17  13   213
 17  AAIFE KELLY   (DACORUM)                    20:33 F17  14   267
 18  CLAIRE BAINES   (BRACKNELL)                20:36 F20   4   313
 19  ROSIE KEANE   (LUTON)                      21:00 F17  15   414
 20  HANNAH KITCHEN   (WATFORD)                 21:06 F20   5   488
 21  REBECCA HARDRY   (DACORUM)                 21:10 F20   6   270
 22  KATE BRADY   (HARROW)                      21:13 F17  16   190
 23  DIANA BARAC   (WINDSOR)                    21:15 F17  17   117
 24  JULIA WHITE   (STEVENAGE)                  21:28 F17  18   622
 25  SUZANNA DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 21:29 F20   7   132
 26  AMY BROWN   (MILTON K)                     21:48 F17  19    47
 27  RACHEL CARD   (AYLESBURY)                  22:07 F17  20   202
 28  MATILDA SCHEUBER   (STEVENAGE)             22:26 F20   8   624
 29  JESSICA WILKINSON   (WINDSOR)              22:44 F17  21   121
 30  VICTORIA WELLS   (BANBURY)                 23:22 F20   9   813
 31  KATE BURGESS   (MAIDENHEAD)                24:46 F17  22   440
 32  GEMMA BADRICK   (STEVENAGE)                26:33 F20  10   613
 33  CLAIRE HING   (WINDSOR)                    28:03 F17  23   134

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H             80     4     8    10
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY         73     6     9    14
 3  DACORUM & TRING          62     2    17    21
 4  BRACKNELL                56    13    15    18
 5  WATFORD                  43     5    20
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   35     7    26
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          33     1
 8  OXFORD CITY              31     3
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY        25    16    27
10  STEVENAGE & NH           18    24    28    32
11  LUTON A.C.               15    19
12  HARROW A.C.              12    22
13  BANBURY                   4    30
14  MAIDENHEAD                3    31

Under 15 Girls
  1  EMILY WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)              9:49 F15   1    74
  2  MELANIE WOOD   (MILTON K)                  10:09 F15   2    31
  3  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    10:21 F15   3    33
  4  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  10:23 F15   4   126
  5  BECKY TURTON   (BRACKNELL)                 10:23 F15   5   303
  6  BECKY BERGER-NORTH   (BRACKNELL)           10:32 F15   6   306
  7  ELLA ROW   (BRACKNELL)                     10:38 F15   7   301
  8  ELLA PEPPER   (WINDSOR)                    10:40 F15   8   129
  9  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             10:42 F15   9    82
 10  CIFRA STEWART   (SHAFTESBURY)              10:44 F15  10   382
 11  LAURA FARRAR   (ST. ALBANS)                10:49 F15  11   797
 12  HANNAH DEWHURST   (STEVENAGE)              10:52 F15  12   616
 13  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              10:53 F15  13   405
 14  JADE WALKER   (OXFORD)                     10:54 F15  14   560
 15  RUTH FLORY   (BEDFORD & C)                 10:58 F15  15    77
 16  LAURA BROWN   (DACORUM)                    10:59 F15  16   266
 17  REBECCA BYREN   (OXFORD)                   11:00 F15  17   541
 18  NATALIE WICKINGS   (WATFORD)               11:03 F15  18   494
 19  NAOMI BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                  11:04 F15  19   127
 20  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  11:04 F15  20    34
 21  GEORGINA RUSSELL   (WYCOMBE)               11:04 F15  21   638
 22  KATY PARTINGTON   (AYLESBURY)              11:05 F15  22   195
 23  FERN BRERETON   (BRACKNELL)                11:08 F15  23   308
 24  EMMA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                     11:10 F15  24   130
 25  LORNA ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   11:12 F15  25    36
 26  BROGAN FIELDEN   (BEDFORD & C)             11:15 F15  26    80
 27  MEGAN STEER   (ST. ALBANS)                 11:16 F15  27   801
 28  LEAH RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)                11:18 F15  28    83
 29  CLAIRE WARD   (STEVENAGE)                  11:21 F15  29   622
 30  ANNA MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                   11:24 F15  30   216
 31  JADE LEGGITT   (MILTON K)                  11:27 F15  31    43
 32  GRACE COLLINS   (BRACKNELL)                11:28 F15  32   302
 33  EMMY YATAGAI   (SHAFTESBURY)               11:28 F15  33   378
 34  CHLOE CARTER   (BRACKNELL)                 11:30 F15  34   305
 35  LIZ BUTCHER   (BRACKNELL)                  11:30 F15  35   309
 36  ADELE RAINSFORD   (HARROW)                 11:31 F15  36   170
 37  GRACE KEANE   (LUTON)                      11:32 F15  37   418
 38  IMOGEN HILLIER   (WYCOMBE)                 11:33 F15  38   637
 39  SUZU SATO   (SHAFTESBURY)                  11:34 F15  39   377
 40  VERIT KYLEY   (WINDSOR)                    11:35 F15  40   125
 41  HANNAH HULL   (ST. ALBANS)                 11:48 F15  41   780
 42  ROSIE ADAMS   (WINDSOR)                    11:53 F15  42   128
 43  ESTHER HODSON   (ST. ALBANS)               11:53 F15  43   788
 44  LAUREN MILLS   (WINDSOR)                   11:54 F15  44   131
 45  SARAH PIKE   (STEVENAGE)                   12:03 F15  45   615
 46  CHARLOTTE BAIRD   (STEVENAGE)              12:09 F15  46   623
 47  CLAIRE BENTLEY   (WATFORD)                 12:11 F15  47   474
 48  LUCY CROCKER   (STEVENAGE)                 12:24 F15  48   630
 49  LAURA HIGTON   (WINDSOR)                   12:29 F15  49   112
 50  YAT WING-SMART   (SHAFTESBURY)             12:30 F15  50   381
 51  ALICIA LOVE   (BRACKNELL)                  12:31 F15  51   307
 52  SARAH KINLEY   (DACORUM)                   12:34 F15  52   269
 53  ZOE FRANKLAND   (MILTON K)                 12:36 F15  53    41
 54  MARTHA OMAR   (WATFORD)                    12:38 F15  54   475
 55  NATALIA PEPEVERZINA   (SHAFTESBURY)        12:52 F15  55   384
 56  SOPHIE CARD   (AYLESBURY)                  12:53 F15  56   215
 57  KERRY GORMAN   (WINDSOR)                   13:03 F15  57   137

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL               156     5     6     7
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        149     1     9    15
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  149     2     3    20
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            143     4     8    19
 5  ST. ALBANS A.C.          95    11    27    41
 6  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       92    10    33    39
 7  STEVENAGE & NH           88    12    29    45
 8  OXFORD CITY              85    14    17
 9  LUTON A.C.               66    13    37
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY        66    22    30    56
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          57    21    38
12  WATFORD                  55    18    47    54
13  DACORUM & TRING          48    16    52
14  HARROW A.C.              22    36

Under 13 Girls
  1  SKY DRAPER   (HARROW)                       8:26 F13   1   160
  2  JASMINE FINLAY   (MILTON K)                 8:32 F13   2     1
  3  BETHANY HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   8:41 F13   3   535
  4  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)               8:45 F13   4    86
  5  ELLIE HEMMING   (BEDFORD & C)               8:47 F13   5    81
  6  SOPHIE BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                 8:57 F13   6   415
  7  NAOMI HODSON   (ST. ALBANS)                 9:03 F13   7   792
  8  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                    9:04 F13   8   118
  9  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                       9:04 F13   9   414
 10  ELLIE JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                 9:10 F13  10   225
 11  ELOISE MILBOURN   (WINDSOR)                 9:12 F13  11   111
 12  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                      9:13 F13  12     4
 13  LOREN KEIGHLEY   (MILTON K)                 9:14 F13  13     2
 14  GEORGIA HAZELL   (STEVENAGE)                9:15 F13  14   613
 15  FREYA LENTON   (SHAFTESBURY)                9:16 F13  15   372
 16  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)            9:18 F13  16   228
 17  REBECCA RICHES   (WINDSOR)                  9:20 F13  17   121
 18  VICTORIA BIRCH   (BRACKNELL)                9:21 F13  18   299
 19  HANNAH SELVEY   (MILTON K)                  9:23 F13  19     5
 20  JESSICA LIDDLE   (MILTON K)                 9:30 F13  20     9
 21  HARRIET HOLLIS   (WATFORD)                  9:34 F13  21   500
 22  LAVINIA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                 9:35 F13  22   472
 23  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                 9:36 F13  23   165
 24  ELISSA CLARKE   (OXFORD)                    9:36 F13  24   550
 25  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)                9:37 F13  25     3
 26  REBECCA GRAHAM   (SHAFTESBURY)              9:39 F13  26   380
 27  REBECCA HOWARD   (BRACKNELL)                9:41 F13  27   297
 28  SUZANNE BENTLEY   (WATFORD)                 9:43 F13  28   480
 29  TESS PRITCHARD   (BRACKNELL)                9:46 F13  29   298
 30  SABINA MESSANT   (ST. ALBANS)               9:49 F13  30   772
 31  KATIE BROWN   (WINDSOR)                     9:50 F13  31   122
 32  KATIE HEALY   (BEDFORD & C)                 9:52 F13  32    84
 33  MYA WALKER   (OXFORD)                       9:52 F13  33   531
 34  HEATHER RICHES   (WINDSOR)                  9:55 F13  34   120
 35  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                        9:57 F13  35   169
 36  SUSIE HARWOOD   (WYCOMBE)                  10:00 F13  36   642
 37  CLAUDIA MCINERNEY   (CHILTERN H.)          10:02 F13  37   234
 38  MARIA SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)                10:03 F13  38   230
 39  KAYLEIGH BARNES   (BEDFORD & C)            10:08 F13  39    83
 40  CHRISTIE TILLIE   (LUTON)                  10:09 F13  40   412
     COURTNEY GIBBONS   (BRAKENHALE) N/S        10:15 F13       975
 41  RACHEL O'NEILL   (HARROW)                  10:19 F13  41   163
 42  LILY VARNHAM   (WATFORD)                   10:20 F13  42   481
 43  ASHLEIGH RACE   (CHILTERN H.)              10:21 F13  43   229
 44  OLIVIA SALIGOI   (WINDSOR)                 10:23 F13  44   114
 45  MARIA PEREVERZINA   (SHAFTESBURY)          10:28 F13  45   378
 46  MADELEINE SMEE   (SILSON)                  10:34 F13  46   744
 47  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               10:36 F13  47   164
 48  AISLING DRAPER   (HARROW)                  10:37 F13  48   161
 49  KATHERINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               10:39 F13  49   419
 50  JOETTA JAMES   (ST. ALBANS)                10:45 F13  50   783
 51  CHARLOTTE BROOKE   (ST. ALBANS)            10:47 F13  51   789
 52  KIRSTIE BUTLER   (WINDSOR)                 10:49 F13  52   119
 53  JENNA HALL   (DACORUM)                     11:00 F13  53   276
 54  CATHERINE STRUTT   (HARROW)                11:06 F13  54   168
     REBECCA COADE   (BRAKENHALE) N/S           11:37 F13       976

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  138     2    12    13
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            129     8    11    17
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        124     4     5    32
 4  LUTON A.C.              110     6     9    40
 5  HARROW A.C.             106     1    23    35
 6  OXFORD CITY             105     3    24    33
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS       102    10    16    37
 8  WATFORD                  94    21    22    28
 9  BRACKNELL                91    18    27    29
10  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       79    15    26    45
11  ST. ALBANS A.C.          78     7    30    50
12  STEVENAGE & NH           41    14
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          19    36
14  SILSON JOGGERS            9    46
15  DACORUM & TRING           2    53

Under 11 Girls
  1  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                  5:25 F11   1   195
  2  HOPE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                  5:30 F11   2   294
  3  GRACE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                 5:31 F11   3   293
  4  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  5:35 F11   4   123
  5  CLAIRE BUTTIVANT   (CHILTERN H.)            5:38 F11   5   221
  6  LAUREN MURPHY   (MILTON K)                  5:53 F11   6    28
  7  AMY MOBLEY   (BANBURY)                      5:55 F11   7   811
  8  AMALIA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                    6:01 F11   8   403
  9  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)             6:02 F11   9    71
 10  ABBIE HALDEN   (BRACKNELL)                  6:03 F11  10   297
 11  ROBYN LISLE   (CHILTERN H.)                 6:04 F11  11   227
 12  RACHEL PADWICK   (CHILTERN H.)              6:04 F11  12   226
 13  ALICIA JAMES   (ST. ALBANS)                 6:04 F11  13   782
 14  ALICE WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)              6:06 F11  14    72
 15  JAMIE MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                  6:06 F11  15   116
 16  BETH MULVANY   (OXFORD)                     6:07 F11  16   533
 17  LAURA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)                6:07 F11  17   774
 18  LAUREN MORONEY   (LUTON)                    6:08 F11  18   401
 19  MELISSA DORAN   (STEVENAGE)                 6:08 F11  19   628
 20  AIMEE BRAMELD   (WINDSOR)                   6:09 F11  20   124
 21  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)           6:09 F11  21   216
 22  ALICE BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS)                6:09 F11  22   776
 23  ALEX BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                    6:10 F11  23   115
 24  EVIE HIGTON   (WINDSOR)                     6:10 F11  24   111
 25  MATILDA COMPTON=STEWART   (WINDSOR)         6:11 F11  25   125
 26  SUSIE WILLIAMS   (ST. ALBANS)               6:11 F11  26   790
 27  OLIVIER ALMOND   (ST. ALBANS)               6:15 F11  27   779
 28  PHOEBE BOYD   (DACORUM)                     6:18 F11  28   263
 29  ISABEL HALL   (WINDSOR)                     6:19 F11  29   122
 30  ORLA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)                6:22 F11  30   229
 31  HARRIET CHURCH   (CHILTERN H.)              6:23 F11  31   224
 32  ERIN ALDER   (AYLESBURY)                    6:25 F11  32   193
 33  MICHELLE LATHWELL   (LUTON)                 6:28 F11  33   406
 34  ELEANOR USHER   (BEDFORD & C)               6:29 F11  34    75
 35  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                       6:41 F11  35   151
 36  GABRIELLA MESSENT   (ST. ALBANS)            6:42 F11  36   771
 37  ADEYA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                     6:45 F11  37   404
 38  FREYA VAFALARI   (LUTON)                    6:50 F11  38   402
 39  PHOEBE STEER   (ST. ALBANS)                 6:53 F11  39   777
 40  JESSICA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)              6:53 F11  40   775
 41  AMY FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)                 6:53 F11  41   228
 42  KAYLEY BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                 6:58 F11  42   409
 43  HOPE SMITH   (WINDSOR)                      6:59 F11  43   117
 44  RACHEL WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)               7:00 F11  44   244
 45  EMILY ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                   7:06 F11  45   471

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL               123     2     3    10
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       110     5    11    12
 3  WINDSOR SE&H             99     4    15    20
 4  ST. ALBANS A.C.          86    13    17    22
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY        84     1    21    32
 6  BEDFORD & COUNTY         81     9    14    34
 7  LUTON A.C.               79     8    18    33
 8  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   40     6
 9  BANBURY                  39     7
10  OXFORD CITY              30    16
11  STEVENAGE & NH           27    19
12  DACORUM & TRING          18    28
13  HARROW A.C.              11    35
14  WATFORD                   1    45


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2726  2218   508
 2  WINDSOR SE&H           2677  1975   702
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2507  1805   702
 4  HARROW A.C.            2182  2042   140
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2171  1685   486
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1982  1531   451
 7  LUTON A.C.             1962  1620   342
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.        1950  1539   411
 9  OXFORD CITY            1619  1398   221
10  DACORUM & TRING        1471  1052   419
11  BRACKNELL              1469  1166   303
12  SILSON JOGGERS         1453  1228   225
13  WATFORD                1388  1150   238
14  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1177   887   290
15  GADE VALLEY            1175  1019   156
16  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1163   942   221
17  HANDY CROSS            1143   972   171
18  STEVENAGE & NH         1072   886   186
19  THAME RUNNERS           911   798   113
20  MAIDENHEAD              794   554   240
21  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        752   736    16
22  BANBURY                 714   606   108
23  BURNHAM JOGGERS         710   439   271
24  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         579   470   109
25  ST. ALBANS A.C.         565   392   173
26  QUEENS PARK H.          484   484
27  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      421   250   171
28  DAVID LLOYD PACERS      193         193
29  WHITE HORSE              64    64
30  RADLEY A.C.              62    62
31  BIGGLESWADE              14    14


Male Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2218  1887    78   133   120
 2  HARROW A.C.            2042  1883    31    51    77
 3  WINDSOR SE&H           1975  1594    88   147   146
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1805  1549    84   114    58
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1685  1424    65    81   115
 6  LUTON A.C.             1620  1459   100          61
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.        1539  1539
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1531  1360         122    49
 9  OXFORD CITY            1398  1303          48    47
10  SILSON JOGGERS         1228  1177          27    24
11  BRACKNELL              1166  1028    55    60    23
12  WATFORD                1150  1086          15    49
13  DACORUM & TRING        1052   941    48    63
14  GADE VALLEY            1019  1019
15  HANDY CROSS             972   972
16  TRING RUNNING CLUB      942   942
17  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       887   887
18  STEVENAGE & NH          886   798    37    31    20
19  THAME RUNNERS           798   798
20  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        736   719                17
21  BANBURY                 606   606
22  MAIDENHEAD              554   553                 1
23  QUEENS PARK H.          484   484
24  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         470   291    20    34   125
25  BURNHAM JOGGERS         439   439
26  ST. ALBANS A.C.         392   232          91    69
27  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      250   250
28  WHITE HORSE              64    64
29  RADLEY A.C.              62          21          41
30  BIGGLESWADE              14                14


Female Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            702   350    80   143   129
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  702   380    35   149   138
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        508   162    73   149   124
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       486   384               102
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       451   360    25    66
 6  DACORUM & TRING         419   307    62    48     2
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.         411   411
 8  LUTON A.C.              342   151    15    66   110
 9  BRACKNELL               303          56   156    91
10  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       290   290
11  BURNHAM JOGGERS         271   271
12  MAIDENHEAD              240   237     3
13  WATFORD                 238    46    43    55    94
14  SILSON JOGGERS          225   216                 9
15  TRING RUNNING CLUB      221   221
16  OXFORD CITY             221          31    85   105
17  DAVID LLOYD PACERS      193   193
18  STEVENAGE & NH          186    39    18    88    41
19  ST. ALBANS A.C.         173                95    78
20  HANDY CROSS             171   171
21  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      171                92    79
22  GADE VALLEY             156   156
23  HARROW A.C.             140          12    22   106
24  THAME RUNNERS           113   113
25  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         109          33    57    19
26  BANBURY                 108   104     4
27  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         16    16


Seniors Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2049  1887   162
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.        1950  1539   411
 3  WINDSOR SE&H           1944  1594   350
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1929  1549   380
 5  HARROW A.C.            1883  1883
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1808  1424   384
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1720  1360   360
 8  LUTON A.C.             1610  1459   151
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         1393  1177   216
10  OXFORD CITY            1303  1303
11  DACORUM & TRING        1248   941   307
12  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1177   887   290
13  GADE VALLEY            1175  1019   156
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1163   942   221
15  HANDY CROSS            1143   972   171
16  WATFORD                1132  1086    46
17  BRACKNELL              1028  1028
18  THAME RUNNERS           911   798   113
19  STEVENAGE & NH          837   798    39
20  MAIDENHEAD              790   553   237
21  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        735   719    16
22  BANBURY                 710   606   104
23  BURNHAM JOGGERS         710   439   271
24  QUEENS PARK H.          484   484
25  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         291   291
26  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      250   250
27  ST. ALBANS A.C.         232   232
28  DAVID LLOYD PACERS      193         193
29  WHITE HORSE              64    64


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            733    88   147   146    80   143   129
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        677    78   133   120    73   149   124
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  578    84   114    58    35   149   138
 4  BRACKNELL               441    55    60    23    56   156    91
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       363    65    81   115               102
 6  LUTON A.C.              352   100          61    15    66   110
 7  ST. ALBANS A.C.         333          91    69          95    78
 8  OXFORD CITY             316          48    47    31    85   105
 9  HARROW A.C.             299    31    51    77    12    22   106
10  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         288    20    34   125    33    57    19
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY       262         122    49    25    66
12  WATFORD                 256          15    49    43    55    94
13  STEVENAGE & NH          235    37    31    20    18    88    41
14  DACORUM & TRING         223    48    63          62    48     2
15  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      171                            92    79
16  RADLEY A.C.              62    21          41
17  SILSON JOGGERS           60          27    24                 9
18  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         17                17
19  BIGGLESWADE              14          14
20  MAIDENHEAD                4                 1     3
21  BANBURY                   4                       4