Apex Sports Chiltern League 50th Anniversary Match

Held at Wing on 03 January 2009

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  ADAM BOWDEN   (HARROW)                     29:28 M     1   162
  2  RICHARD FRANZESE   (HARROW)                30:08 M     2   187
  3  ANDREW INSKIP   (BEDFORD & C)              30:10 M     3    92
  4  DAVE BRANFOOT   (HARROW)                   30:27 M     4   152
  5  TOM BEST   (LUTON)                         30:34 M20   1   392
  6  ALEX TOVEY   (WINDSOR)                     30:38 M20   2   142
  7  ROBERT HEANEY   (BEDFORD & C)              30:39 M20   3    84
  8  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             30:57 M     5   221
  9  NEIL MILLER   (BEDFORD & C)                30:59 M     6    81
 10  DAMIAN NEVINS   (HARROW)                   31:00 M     7   164
 11  STEVEN TUTTLE   (BEDFORD & C)              31:09 M20   4    80
 12  ANDREW CRACKNELL   (DACORUM)               31:13 M     8   265
 13  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (HARROW)                31:21 M40   1   185
 14  CHARLIE MAY   (AYLESBURY)                  31:30 M     9   215
 15  MATTHEW COFFEY   (OXFORD)                  31:34 M    10   544
 16  CHRIS RILEY   (BEDFORD & C)                31:39 M    11    76
 17  FABIAN DOWNS   (CHILTERN H.)               31:55 M    12   224
 18  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      32:18 M    13   151
 19  CHRIS DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)               32:21 M    14   705
 20  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       32:26 M    15   168
 21  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     32:28 M    16   823
 22  MATTHEW BENNETT   (CHILTERN H.)            32:29 M    17   251
 23  ALEX BELLEW   (BEDFORD & C)                32:30 M20   5    86
 24  FRANK FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              32:32 M40   2   871
 25  VASILI ZVEREV   (HEADINGTON)               32:36 M40   3   696
 26  ADAM SEARLE   (STEVENAGE)                  32:37 M    18   621
 27  PAUL GREGORY   (AYLESBURY)                 32:43 M50   1   193
 28  JULIAN LHOMME   (HEADINGTON)               32:45 M    19   691
 29  WILL LANGLEY   (WYCOMBE)                   32:47 M20   6   643
 30  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    32:50 M50   2   163
 31  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     33:02 M40   4   404
 32  DARREN BRYABROOK   (MILTON K)              33:05 M    20    53
 33  STUART ELLERBY   (CHILTERN H.)             33:12 M    21   257
 34  TOM SHELDRICK   (DACORUM)                  33:14 M20   7   264
 35  MATTHEW CAREY   (HARROW)                   33:15 M    22   186
 36  MOHAMMED RAHIM   (HARROW)                  33:19 M    23   167
 37  MARK ARMSTRONG   (SILSON)                  33:23 M    24   721
 38  CHRIS SYKES   (OXFORD)                     33:24 M50   3   532
 39  JOHN BIGNALL   (HARROW)                    33:37 M40   5   188
 40  NIGEL BUNN   (TRING)                       33:39 M40   6   451
 41  JALAL EL BAHROOI   (Q.P.H.)                33:47 M    25   562
 42  JULIAN RICHARDSON   (OXFORD)               33:49 M40   7   549
 43  DAVE CHESHIRE   (BEDFORD & C)              33:52 M40   8    90
 44  FRANK ROONEY   (AYLESBURY)                 33:53 M20   8   198
 45  PAUL BOND   (MILTON K)                     33:57 M    26     6
 46  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  34:03 M20   9   170
 47  ANDY ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                    34:11 M40   9   217
 48  JON HISCOX   (THAME)                       34:13 M    27   754
 49  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  34:15 M    28   737
 50  RICHARD HOLLAND   (WATFORD)                34:17 M    29   475
 51  SIMON ALLISON   (MAIDENHEAD)               34:20 M40  10   430
 52  TIM JONES   (AYLESBURY)                    34:24 M50   4   206
 53  BRENDON GILBERT   (HANDY CROSS)            34:28 M    30   882
 54  BRENDAN GREENE   (Q.P.H.)                  34:32 M    31   561
 55  GRAHAM SMITH   (BEARBROOK)                 34:32 M40  11   513
 56  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            34:38 M    32   707
 57  ANDY PACEY   (SILSON)                      34:42 M40  12   731
 58  PAUL ALLAN   (TRING)                       34:44 M40  13   455
 59  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    34:48 M    33   398
 60  MATT RAW   (BEDFORD & C)                   34:52 M    34    98
 61  MARTIN DUNMORE   (HEADINGTON)              34:58 M    35   704
 62  ROBBY TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  35:02 M    36    28
 63  RICHARD QUANTRILL   (CHILTERN H.)          35:05 M    37   252
 64  SAM POULTON   (STEVENAGE)                  35:07 M20  10   619
 65  CHRIS WOODS   (SILSON)                     35:08 M    38   745
 66  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 35:11 M    39   194
 67  ANDY BYERLEY   (THAME)                     35:15 M40  14   751
 68  STUART BAIRD   (LUTON)                     35:20 M20  11   395
 69  KEVIN HARDING   (TRING)                    35:23 M40  15   454
 70  MICHAEL DMITRZAK   (Q.P.H.)                35:38 M    40   563
 71  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     35:49 M    41   463
 72  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                  35:54 M40  16   453
 73  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              35:55 M50   5   708
 74  JOHN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                35:55 M    42   235
 75  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     35:59 M40  17   413
 76  KEITH MCLELLAN   (LUTON)                   36:01 M50   6   414
     PAUL DOUGLAS   (LEIGHTON FR) N/S           36:03 M40       982
 77  MARK CRANWELL   (HARROW)                   36:04 M    43   175
 78  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    36:05 M40  18   734
 79  DIETMAR MORITZ   (MILTON K)                36:06 M    44    12
 80  ANDREW WASDELL   (MILTON K)                36:06 M    45    36
 81  DAVID VANNEN   (WATFORD)                   36:07 M    46   479
 82  TREVOR DIXON   (OXFORD)                    36:10 M50   7   543
 83  MATT ADCOCK   (WATFORD)                    36:12 M40  19   471
 84  JAMES FERGUSON   (AYLESBURY)               36:19 M20  12   211
 85  PAUL WESTROPE   (BEDFORD & C)              36:26 M40  20    78
 86  ROGER THETFORD   (HEADINGTON)              36:29 M40  21   715
 87  MARCUS WHELBAND   (MILTON K)               36:32 M    47    32
 88  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   36:36 M50   8   547
 89  OWEN BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)                   36:40 M40  22   511
 90  MICK O'CONNOR   (AYLESBURY)                36:41 M50   9   210
 91  MICK BRADLEY   (WATFORD)                   36:42 M50  10   480
 92  STEVE HERRING   (MILTON K)                 36:46 M40  23     4
 93  JOHN DOOEY   (HANDY CROSS)                 36:47 M50  11   965
 94  STEVE PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)               36:51 M40  24   222
 95  DAVE HARTWELL   (OXFORD)                   36:53 M50  12   550
 96  CRAIG NELSON   (LEIGHTON B)                36:55 M    48   325
 97  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       36:56 M40  25   722
 98  COLIN STEPTOE   (AYLESBURY)                37:10 M50  13   173
 99  STEVE BOYD   (GADE VALLEY)                 37:13 M40  26   864
100  IAN THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)                 37:21 M40  27   214
101  ROB WEBSTER   (OXFORD)                     37:22 M40  28   559
102  ADRIAN TWISSELL   (BEARBROOK)              37:25 M    49   507
103  GRAHAM LINNELL   (SILSON)                  37:26 M50  14   730
104  CHARLIE THOMPSON   (LEIGHTON B)            37:35 M    50   326
105  MATT WOOTTON   (SILSON)                    37:44 M    51   744
106  JUSTIN COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)               37:44 M    52   429
107  IAN LAWSON   (CHILTERN H.)                 37:46 M40  29   254
108  ROGER ELLERBY   (CHILTERN H.)              37:47 M50  15   226
109  ALAN DARBYSHIRE   (HEADINGTON)             37:51 M40  30   712
110  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   37:54 M40  31   321
111  JON ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)                37:57 M    53   861
112  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 37:59 M50  16   166
113  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   38:01 M50  17   548
114  DEREK WALKER   (WATFORD)                   38:03 M40  32   490
115  CHARLES BRIMACOMBE   (GADE VALLEY)         38:05 M    54   870
116  ALAN DAGLISH   (LUTON)                     38:06 M50  18   411
117  BRUCE HENDRIE   (BANBURY)                  38:08 M60   1   815
     JAKE BARR   (MILTON K) N/S                 38:08 M          56
118  GARY WALFORD   (CHILTERN H.)               38:09 M40  33   242
119  BOB HODGES   (BEARBROOK)                   38:09 M50  19   521
120  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      38:11 M60   2   535
121  ANDY GLEESON   (OXFORD)                    38:17 M40  34   542
122  ADAM JOHNSON   (AYLESBURY)                 38:22 M20  13   207
123  DARREN JOHNSON   (BURNHAM J.)              38:23 M    55   832
124  JOSHUA MOSS   (STEVENAGE)                  38:25 M20  14   622
125  RICHARD FRANCIS   (HARROW)                 38:26 M40  35   183
126  IAN RUSSELL   (MILTON K)                   38:27 M50  20    48
127  BILL HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)                 38:27 M40  36   862
128  DOLRICK PERCY   (MILTON K)                 38:29 M    56    45
129  LES TURTON   (MILTON K)                    38:31 M40  37    34
130  DAN MEANEY   (DACORUM)                     38:31 M50  21   275
131  ANDY TAYLOR   (SILSON)                     38:33 M    57   735
132  ALAN MATTHEWS   (OXFORD)                   38:34 M60   3   545
133  MARTIN MCPHEAT   (MILTON K)                38:37 M40  38    41
134  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      38:39 M    58   736
135  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 38:40 M40  39   208
136  ANDY HARRISON   (HANDY CROSS)              38:43 M    59   885
137  EDWARD PRICE   (GADE VALLEY)               38:44 M    60   954
138  MARTIN ALEXANDER   (GADE VALLEY)           38:44 M50  22   863
139  DAVE COATES   (SILSON)                     38:48 M50  23   742
140  RICHARD SLATER   (THAME)                   38:52 M    61   757
141  DAVE STEEDMAN   (BEARBROOK)                38:56 M40  40   517
142  MARK KLEANTHOUS   (LEIGHTON B)             38:59 M40  41   323
143  MARTIN SNOWDEN   (LEIGHTON B)              39:02 M    62   327
144  DANNY WIZARD   (AYLESBURY)                 39:04 M50  24   218
145  MIKE KELLY   (HARROW)                      39:05 M    63   169
146  IAN LEE   (BANBURY)                        39:11 M    64   824
147  NEVILLE BAKER   (HEADINGTON)               39:13 M50  25   720
148  ANDY HARRISON   (MILTON K)                 39:14 M50  26    38
149  MICHAEL WORTHINGTON   (HEADINGTON)         39:18 M60   4   711
150  STEVE CHARLESTON   (BEARBROOK)             39:23 M50  27   530
151  ROB BROWN   (TRING)                        39:23 M50  28   468
152  MIKE BRYANT   (LEIGHTON B)                 39:27 M    65   329
153  MARK EMMETT   (THAME)                      39:33 M40  42   753
154  JOHN MANNING   (TRING)                     39:44 M50  29   470
155  KEITH BRODY   (MILTON K)                   39:49 M40  43    57
156  ALFRED BENJAMIN   (HANDY CROSS)            39:58 M50  30   881
157  MARK FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)                40:01 M    66   196
158  ROB GILLIES   (SILSON)                     40:02 M    67   728
159  CARLTON HOBBS   (THAME)                    40:04 M40  44   760
160  ROB PALMER   (BEARBROOK)                   40:05 M    68   506
161  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   40:06 M60   5   541
162  ANDREW KELLY   (WATFORD)                   40:06 M    69   478
163  PAUL COWAN   (TRING)                       40:10 M40  45   460
164  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  40:13 M50  31    51
165  ROBERT LANDS   (BEDFORD & C)               40:14 M50  32    87
166  JAMES POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 40:15 M    70   515
167  PETE CAIRNIE   (BEARBROOK)                 40:15 M40  46   518
168  MARK LEE   (BRACKNELL)                     40:16 M40  47   297
169  FRANK NOLAN   (Q.P.H.)                     40:18 M50  33   568
170  PHIL JONES   (WYCOMBE)                     40:23 M40  48   645
171  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   40:25 M40  49   487
172  JOE HURLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                  40:32 M40  50   330
173  ADE MCCORMACK   (CHILTERN H.)              40:36 M40  51   246
174  DAMIAN HILL   (LEIGHTON B)                 40:42 M    71   331
175  ? UNKNOWN   (?)                            40:45 M    72  1111
176  GARY SMITH   (BEARBROOK)                   40:48 M    73   502
177  STEPHEN THURKETTLE   (BEARBROOK)           40:49 M40  52   514
178  IAN PEARSON   (MILTON K)                   40:52 M40  53    30
179  KEN SAUNDERS   (WINDSOR)                   40:55 M50  34   139
180  PHIL KIMBER   (OXFORD)                     40:56 M60   6   536
181  DAVID BURTON   (HEADINGTON)                40:59 M    74   698
182  PAUL ILLING   (WATFORD)                    41:00 M40  54   486
183  GARY STRATFORD   (LEIGHTON B)              41:01 M    75   322
184  PETE WHITE   (THAME)                       41:03 M50  35   755
185  CLIVE COHEN   (TRING)                      41:06 M50  36   462
186  NICK WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)               41:06 M    76    19
187  STEVE RICE   (MILTON K)                    41:08 M50  37    58
188  PETER KEAN   (LUTON)                       41:09 M40  55   405
189  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS   (MILTON K)          41:12 M50  38    46
190  MARTIN GRIMSDALE   (WATFORD)               41:18 M50  39   484
191  CHAD MCLEOD   (HARROW)                     41:30 M    77   174
192  KEVIN DRAPER   (HARROW)                    41:32 M40  56   159
193  STEVE NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)               41:33 M    78   865
194  RICHARD DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)                  41:36 M40  57   564
195  PHIL COY   (BANBURY)                       41:37 M50  40   814
196  ANDREW TUPPEN   (ST. ALBANS)               41:43 M20  15   803
197  SIMON ALLEN   (BEARBROOK)                  41:49 M40  58   529
198  JONATHAN SMITH   (TRING)                   41:51 M    79   466
199  MIKE HOLLIS   (HANDY CROSS)                41:52 M50  41   877
200  MICK GARLAND   (WYCOMBE)                   41:54 M40  59   636
201  TIM CORY   (WATFORD)                       42:05 M40  60   482
202  MARTIN ARNOLD   (DACORUM)                  42:12 M40  61   267
203  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    42:16 M50  42    49
204  PETE SNYMAN   (BEDFORD & C)                42:18 M40  62    88
205  STEVE WICKHAM   (BEARBROOK)                42:21 M50  43   509
206  TREVOR HOOK   (MILTON K)                   42:24 M50  44    40
207  JOHN WILKINSON   (MILTON K)                42:33 M50  45    59
208  DAVE SANDERSON   (HANDY CROSS)             42:37 M50  46   968
209  ALEX PEPPER   (CHILTERN H.)                42:39 M40  63   253
210  ASHLEY HORTON   (TRING)                    42:41 M    80   469
211  NEIL GOSLING   (MILTON K)                  42:42 M    81    13
212  DAVID GRIMSDALE   (DACORUM)                42:46 M50  47   278
213  ROSS BLOOM   (HARROW)                      42:48 M50  48   178
214  PATRICK CLARKE   (BEARBROOK)               42:51 M40  64   510
215  TONY BARROWS   (BEARBROOK)                 42:54 M50  49   524
216  LENNIE THOMAS   (Q.P.H.)                   42:59 M50  50   566
217  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                      43:08 M50  51   725
218  DOMINIC ODWYER   (LEIGHTON B)              43:11 M    82   328
219  ZAC MCDONOUGH   (WATFORD)                  43:11 M    83   473
220  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               43:13 M40  65   197
221  NIGEL DERBY   (CHILTERN H.)                43:36 M40  66   255
222  DAVE WHEELER   (OXFORD)                    43:37 M50  52   558
223  MARK TRAVERS   (GADE VALLEY)               43:50 M40  67   866
224  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   43:59 M40  68    24
225  BRIAN KEERS   (SILSON)                     44:00 M40  69   727
226  RICHARD POPIEL   (SILSON)                  44:02 M40  70   747
227  JOHN WORTH   (HEADINGTON)                  44:04 M40  71   716
228  MARK BIRD   (GADE VALLEY)                  44:06 M    84   952
229  JOHN HULL   (LEIGHTON B)                   44:09 M40  72   324
230  CARL BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                  44:16 M50  53    21
231  JOHN YARNALL   (BEARBROOK)                 44:17 M    85   527
232  JIM MOSELEY   (HARROW)                     44:18 M50  54   189
233  MELVYN FOLKARD   (CHILTERN H.)             44:19 M50  55   244
234  LIAM DAWSON   (BEARBROOK)                  44:20 M    86   503
235  JOHN GIBSON   (AYLESBURY)                  44:24 M50  56   212
236  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                    44:26 M50  57   409
     NICK ROWE   (ABINGDON) N/S                 44:29 M50       978
237  GUY MITCHELL-DWELLY   (BRACKNELL)          44:30 M50  58   301
238  STEVE DANIEL   (WATFORD)                   44:37 M40  73   483
239  GEOFF SMITH   (BANBURY)                    44:38 M60   7   816
240  GRAHAM NORRIS   (HEADINGTON)               44:38 M60   8   699
241  JONNIE WRAY   (WATFORD)                    44:42 M50  59   491
242  NO. 495   (WATFORD)                        44:42 M    87   495
243  JOHN BEEDLE   (CHILTERN H.)                44:44 M40  74   245
244  STEVE BENJAMIN   (THAME)                   44:47 M40  75   761
245  BOB GRAHAM   (WINDSOR)                     44:49 M60   9   137
246  COLIN HAMLET   (WATFORD)                   44:50 M60  10   485
247  BRIAN STONE   (WYCOMBE)                    45:00 M50  60   647
248  DENE STRINGFELLOW   (WHITE HORSE)          45:07 M40  76   666
249  PAUL HEARN   (BEARBROOK)                   45:12 M40  77   519
250  RICHARD COLEMAN   (BURNHAM J.)             45:22 M50  61   833
251  STEVE GRAHAM   (THAME)                     45:34 M50  62   756
252  WARREN MARSH   (SILSON)                    45:47 M50  63   746
253  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                45:54 M40  78   860
254  WALTER WESSELY   (WINDSOR)                 45:56 M60  11   140
255  STEPHEN PICKETT   (STEVENAGE)              46:01 M40  79   613
256  GRAHAM TURNER   (THAME)                    46:13 M40  80   752
257  ROB ENGERS   (CHILTERN H.)                 46:27 M40  81   229
258  JOHN COPE   (HEADINGTON)                   46:52 M40  82   695
259  SHANE HOWSON   (AYLESBURY)                 46:55 M    88   195
260  TONY MOLESWORTH   (CHILTERN H.)            47:03 M60  12   236
261  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    47:07 M60  13   270
262  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  47:20 M50  64   546
263  ANDY BARTLETT   (BANBURY)                  47:23 M50  65   819
264  SIMON BRIGHT   (GADE VALLEY)               47:39 M40  83   951
265  PHILLIP RANCE   (BEARBROOK)                47:45 M50  66   504
266  PETE MASON   (BEARBROOK)                   47:50 M60  14   528
267  PETER DOLMAN   (DACORUM)                   47:53 M50  67   277
268  MICK HICKMAN   (HANDY CROSS)               48:13 M60  15   883
269  PHIL WOODAGE   (BEARBROOK)                 48:24 M50  68   526
270  BRIAN LAYTON   (TRING)                     48:35 M50  69   458
271  AARON SMITH   (Q.P.H.)                     48:43 M    89   569
272  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      48:44 M40  84   407
273  GREG DAVIS   (HARROW)                      49:04 M50  70   182
274  SANDY MOFFAT   (SILSON)                    49:13 M40  85   732
275  JAMES KEELING   (DACORUM)                  49:17 M40  86   280
276  DAVID IVES   (DACORUM)                     49:53 M60  16   276
277  TIM HULLETT   (SILSON)                     50:18 M60  17   726
278  BOB AUSTIN   (MILTON K)                    50:31 M60  18    26
279  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      50:42 M60  19   733
280  PETER BAILEY   (DACORUM)                   51:57 M60  20   271
281  JIM LAWRENCE   (MILTON K)                  52:31 M50  71    50
282  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          52:39 M60  21   237
283  JIM MCKELLAR   (MILTON K)                  54:28 M60  22    54
284  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   54:48 M60  23   269
285  TONY BUSH   (HARROW)                       55:15 M60  24   171
286  DOUG SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                 55:35 M50  72   250
287  DODDERIDGE BENJAMIN   (Q.P.H.)             60:48 M50  73   565
288  BILL O'CONNOR   (Q.P.H.)                   64:13 M60  25   567
289  RAY HOYLE   (WATFORD)                      75:36 M60  26   496

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  HARROW A.C.            2222     1     2     4    10    13    18    20    30
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2148     3     7     9    11    16    23    43    60
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1902     8    17    22    33    63    74    94   107
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1896    14    27    44    47    52    66    84    90
 5  HEADINGTON R.R.        1863    19    25    28    56    61    73    86   109
 6  OXFORD CITY            1746    15    38    42    82    88    95   101   113
 7  SILSON JOGGERS         1729    37    49    57    65    78    97   103   105
 8  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1717    32    45    62    79    80    87    92   126
 9  LUTON A.C.             1702     5    31    59    68    75    76   116   188
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1542    40    58    69    71    72   151   154   163
11  WATFORD                1386    50    81    83    91   114   162   171   182
12  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1338    55    89   102   119   141   150   160   166
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1227    96   104   110   142   143   152   172   174
14  HANDY CROSS            1183    24    53    93   136   156   199   208   268
15  GADE VALLEY            1177    99   111   115   127   137   138   193   223
16  THAME RUNNERS          1074    48    67   140   153   159   184   244   251
17  QUEENS PARK H.         1018    41    54    70   169   194   216   271   287
18  DACORUM & TRING         927    12    34   130   202   212   261   267   275
19  BANBURY                 759    21   117   146   195   239   263
20  STEVENAGE & NH          691    26    64   124   255
21  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         514    29   170   200   247
22  WINDSOR SE&H            476     6   179   245   254
23  MAIDENHEAD              423    51   106
24  BURNHAM JOGGERS         207   123   250
25  BRACKNELL               175   168   237
26  ST. ALBANS A.C.          94   196
27  WHITE HORSE              42   248


Veteran Mens Race
 1  HARROW A.C.             966    13    30    39   112
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       944    27    47    52    90
 3  TRING RUNNING CLUB      921    40    58    69    72
 4  OXFORD CITY             910    38    42    82    88
 5  HEADINGTON R.R.         867    25    73    86   109
 6  LUTON A.C.              862    31    75    76   116
 7  SILSON JOGGERS          825    57    78    97   103
 8  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       756    55    89   119   141
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS       733    94   107   108   118
10  WATFORD                 701    83    91   114   171
11  HANDY CROSS             688    24    93   156   199
12  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  680    92   126   129   133
13  BEDFORD & COUNTY        663    43    85   165   204
14  THAME RUNNERS           597    67   153   159   184
15  GADE VALLEY             573    99   127   138   223
16  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        507   110   142   172   229
17  DACORUM & TRING         355   130   202   212   261
18  BANBURY                 346   117   195   239   263
19  QUEENS PARK H.          294   169   194   216   287
20  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         253   170   200   247
21  MAIDENHEAD              239    51
22  WINDSOR SE&H            192   179   245   254
23  BRACKNELL               175   168   237
24  WHITE HORSE              42   248
25  BURNHAM JOGGERS          40   250
26  STEVENAGE & NH           35   255


Junior Men
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        829     7    11    23
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       620    44    84   122
 3  LUTON A.C.              507     5    68
 4  STEVENAGE & NH          392    64   124
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            284     6
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         261    29
 7  DACORUM & TRING         256    34
 8  HARROW A.C.             244    46
 9  ST. ALBANS A.C.          94   196

Under 17 Men
  1  JOHN MCDONNELL   (LUTON)                   18:52 M17   1   412
  2  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)               18:55 M17   2    76
  3  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      19:45 M17   3   266
  4  CHAD LAMBERT   (MILTON K)                  19:55 M17   4    43
  5  MATT EAGER   (MILTON K)                    20:02 M17   5    42
  6  SEAN STILL   (LUTON)                       20:25 M17   6   417
  7  STUART FERGUSON   (RADLEY)                 20:27 M17   7   934
  8  TOM CORBETT   (BEDFORD & C)                20:31 M17   8    73
  9  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    20:37 M17   9    41
 10  ALLAN STEWART   (CHILTERN H.)              20:41 M17  10   258
 11  LUKE TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)              20:52 M17  11    79
 12  JACK PHILP   (WINDSOR)                     21:03 M17  12   140
 13  MATT BERGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                21:07 M17  13    71
 14  GEORGE MILLER   (RADLEY)                   21:23 M17  14   933
 15  NICK LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   21:28 M17  15   114
 16  PATRICK STEWART   (BEDFORD & C)            21:29 M17  16    78
 17  ISAAC NAHOOR   (WYCOMBE)                   21:43 M17  17   631
 18  ALEX WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)                21:56 M17  18   260
 19  SAM LONDON   (BRACKNELL)                   22:16 M17  19   312
 20  DANIEL LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)               22:46 M17  20   257
 21  GREGORY EVANS   (STEVENAGE)                23:30 M17  21   622
 22  DANIEL JOHNSON   (LUTON)                   23:51 M17  22   420
 23  ADAM MURPHY   (BIGGLESWADE)                24:38 M17  23   901
 24  MATTHEW TILLEY   (LUTON)                   24:40 M17  24   407
 25  WARREN HERRIDGE   (STEVENAGE)              24:55 M17  25   620
 26  CHRIS LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)                 25:36 M17  26   311
 27  DAVID O'CONNELL   (STEVENAGE)              25:44 M17  27   623
 28  TOM SLOAN   (STEVENAGE)                    25:57 M17  28   621
 29  DAVID PICKETT   (STEVENAGE)                26:18 M17  29   624
 30  ORONDE SAUNDERS   (HARROW)                 27:55 M17  30   164
 31  JOSEPH ROMAIN   (ST. ALBANS)               31:18 M17  31   783

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   78     4     5     9
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY         75     2     8    11
 3  LUTON A.C.               67     1     6    22
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS        48    10    18    20
 5  RADLEY A.C.              43     7    14
 6  WINDSOR SE&H             37    12    15
 7  DACORUM & TRING          29     3
 8  STEVENAGE & NH           23    21    25    27
 9  BRACKNELL                19    19    26
10  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          15    17
11  BIGGLESWADE               9    23
12  HARROW A.C.               2    30
13  ST. ALBANS A.C.           1    31

Under 15 Boys
  1  ZAK SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                   13:37 M15   1   302
  2  DANIEL MURPHY   (MILTON K)                 14:19 M15   2    27
  3  TOMMY ATKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 14:23 M15   3   202
     EDWARD SHEPHERD   (HERTS P) N/S            14:26 M15       981
  4  BEN ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)                 14:39 M15   4   110
  5  JAKE OXENHAM   (BEDFORD & C)               14:42 M15   5   102
  6  WILL GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                  14:47 M15   6   204
  7  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                    14:48 M15   7   272
  8  ADAM WIMBLEDON   (BRACKNELL)               14:56 M15   8   303
  9  LUKE ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                14:59 M15   9    93
 10  JAMES MCMURRAY   (ST. ALBANS)              14:59 M15  10   800
 11  DAN BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)            15:00 M15  11   248
 12  HARRY ROBERTSON   (OXFORD)                 15:02 M15  12   539
 13  BEN CHURCHMAN   (BEDFORD & C)              15:03 M15  13    96
 14  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  15:05 M15  14    25
 15  SAM REDDING   (MILTON K)                   15:09 M15  15    22
 16  STEVE COX   (MILTON K)                     15:21 M15  16    21
 17  SCOTT PROCTOR   (BEDFORD & C)              15:26 M15  17   101
 18  JAMES BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              15:31 M15  18   211
 19  GEORGE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)        15:34 M15  19   244
 20  ANDREW MINNEY   (BEDFORD & C)              15:34 M15  20   104
 21  GREG BENNETT   (DACORUM)                   15:39 M15  21   283
 22  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              15:40 M15  22   243
 23  OLIVER CHURCH   (CHILTERN H.)              15:46 M15  23   242
 24  TOM CLAESSANS   (WYCOMBE)                  15:52 M15  24   650
 25  ROSS TAYLOR   (DACORUM)                    15:59 M15  25   277
 26  JACK DUTTON   (CHILTERN H.)                16:05 M15  26   241
 27  CHRIS THORNLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             16:08 M15  27   100
 28  MATTHEW NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)          16:09 M15  28   103
 29  ASHLEY PHILIPS   (SILSON)                  16:13 M15  29   747
 30  JACK EYKELBOSCH   (DACORUM)                16:14 M15  30   286
 31  DALE WESTON   (LUTON)                      16:16 M15  31   413
     LUKE SCOTT   (BEDFORD & C) N/S             16:18 M15        94
 32  JORDAN SMALLIE   (LUTON)                   16:24 M15  32   414
 33  AVI BROWN   (HARROW)                       16:27 M15  33   167
 34  JACK WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)                16:28 M15  34   247
 35  RYAN THOMAS   (BIGGLESWADE)                16:30 M15  35   893
 36  DAN GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                   16:32 M15  36   203
 37  JAMES MITCHEL   (BRACKNELL)                16:40 M15  37   301
 38  SAM JAMIESON-WEST   (ST. ALBANS)           16:49 M15  38   773
 39  GEORGE LANGSTON   (AYLESBURY)              16:55 M15  39   206
 40  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       17:02 M15  40    23
 41  GEORGE VINCE   (BEDFORD & C)               17:05 M15  41    99
 42  JAMES PORTER   (WINDSOR)                   17:18 M15  42   127
 43  DANIEL REYNOLDS   (LUTON)                  17:21 M15  43   416
 44  BEN HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                   17:30 M15  44   250
 45  PETER D'ATH   (STEVENAGE)                  17:35 M15  45   621
 46  SAM SMITH   (BIGGLESWADE)                  17:41 M15  46   836
 47  KIT ENGLAND-ARCHIBALD   (WYCOMBE)          17:46 M15  47   655
 48  ED DOWNS   (WYCOMBE)                       17:48 M15  48   651
 49  NICHOLAS DAVIS   (HARROW)                  17:53 M15  49   166
 50  LLOYD MARTIN   (MILTON K)                  17:53 M15  50    28
 51  LIAM ROONEY   (WYCOMBE)                    17:56 M15  51   656
 52  SAMUEL PRICE   (WYCOMBE)                   17:57 M15  52   652
 53  LEWIS DORMER   (WATFORD)                   17:59 M15  53   476
 54  MATTHEW MALCOLM   (MILTON K)               18:04 M15  54    26
 55  SAM BRABHAM   (WYCOMBE)                    18:40 M15  55   653
 56  DANIEL KELLY   (LUTON)                     19:23 M15  56   412
 57  PAUL SPICER   (STEVENAGE)                  20:12 M15  57   620
 58  IAIN HILL   (WYCOMBE)                      21:22 M15  58   647

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        159     4     5     9
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       150     3     6    18
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  146     2    14    15
 4  BRACKNELL               131     1     8    37
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       125    11    19    22
 6  DACORUM & TRING         124     7    21    25
 7  LUTON A.C.               71    31    32    43
 8  ST. ALBANS A.C.          70    10    38
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          58    24    47    48
10  OXFORD CITY              47    12
11  BIGGLESWADE              37    35    46
12  HARROW A.C.              36    33    49
13  SILSON JOGGERS           30    29
14  WINDSOR SE&H             17    42
15  STEVENAGE & NH           16    45    57
16  WATFORD                   6    53

Under 13 Boys
  1  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            11:07 M13   1   242
  2  TOM JOHNSON   (BRACKNELL)                  11:27 M13   2   291
  3  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     11:31 M13   3   128
  4  MATTHEW SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)               11:46 M13   4   294
  5  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               12:06 M13   5    72
  6  THOMAS BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                  12:06 M13   6   812
  7  CHRISTIAN VON EITZEN   (RADLEY)            12:09 M13   7   932
  8  TOBY WARSHARE   (WYCOMBE)                  12:13 M13   8   638
  9  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               12:19 M13   9   196
 10  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   12:24 M13  10   180
 11  TOM STEAD   (BEDFORD & C)                  12:26 M13  11    77
 12  JOSH SAUNDERS   (BEDFORD & C)              12:30 M13  12    76
 13  JAMES MCCARTHY   (CHILTERN H.)             12:32 M13  13   244
 14  WILLIAM BRENNAN   (WINDSOR)                12:40 M13  14   113
 15  ALEX JOHNSON   (CHILTERN H.)               12:42 M13  15   247
 16  JOSH KNIGHT   (MILTON K)                   12:45 M13  16     4
 17  JOSH TACK   (OXFORD)                       12:46 M13  17   543
 18  ANDREW STENNING   (CHILTERN H.)            12:47 M13  18   243
 19  MATTHEW BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               12:48 M13  19    71
 20  STEVEN PAYNE   (BRACKNELL)                 12:49 M13  20   293
 21  TOM VERBENA   (WATFORD)                    12:51 M13  21   500
 22  GEORGE WARD   (LUTON)                      12:52 M13  22   391
 23  RORY SEENINS   (AYLESBURY)                 12:59 M13  23   197
 24  HARRY REYNOLDS   (WINDSOR)                 13:01 M13  24   112
 25  BRADLEY ALDER   (AYLESBURY)                13:02 M13  25   195
 26  JONATHAN JANES   (BEDFORD & C)             13:04 M13  26    74
 27  STEPHEN DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                13:05 M13  27   640
 28  LUKE DEE   (ST. ALBANS)                    13:10 M13  28   798
 29  THOMAS HUDSON   (LUTON)                    13:22 M13  29   393
 30  EDWARD MARSH   (WATFORD)                   13:23 M13  30   483
 31  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               13:24 M13  31   219
 32  MATTHEW SIMPSON   (DACORUM)                13:26 M13  32   279
 33  KAI HAMMOND   (HARROW)                     13:29 M13  33   184
 34  OLIVER HURCUM   (HARROW)                   13:30 M13  34   182
 35  JAMES THOMAS   (BIGGLESWADE)               13:31 M13  35   892
 36  LEWIS SEXTON   (HARROW)                    13:37 M13  36   185
 37  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       13:38 M13  37   394
 38  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  13:39 M13  38     2
 39  TOBY JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                 13:41 M13  39   260
 40  MATTHEW MORDELE   (STEVENAGE)              13:51 M13  40   615
 41  SIMON WALKER   (WATFORD)                   13:52 M13  41   481
 42  JOSH CLIFFORD   (SHAFTESBURY)              14:02 M13  42   383
 43  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 14:04 M13  43   330
 44  JOSH SELVEY   (MILTON K)                   14:10 M13  44     6
 45  SAM BUTCHER   (CHILTERN H.)                14:15 M13  45   257
 46  JOE AHERNE   (CHILTERN H.)                 14:26 M13  46   249
 47  JACK QUORELL   (DACORUM)                   14:37 M13  47   278
 48  CALUM MCCORMICK   (SHAFTESBURY)            14:41 M13  48   390
 49  JAMES THORNLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             14:52 M13  49    85
 50  JONATHAN HILL   (HARROW)                   14:57 M13  50   183
 51  JOSH SIMPSON   (CHILTERN H.)               15:05 M13  51   246
 52  ANDREW BENYON   (SILSON)                   15:13 M13  52   750
 53  JAMES FRANCIS   (HARROW)                   15:17 M13  53   181
 54  LUKE MCQUARRIE   (SILSON)                  16:19 M13  54   749
 55  CHRIS HILSDON   (BEDFORD & C)              16:41 M13  55    82
 56  JASON DICKENSON   (SILSON)                 16:56 M13  56   748
 57  DAVID SPICER   (STEVENAGE)                 17:53 M13  57   616

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL               148     2     4    20
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        146     5    11    12
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       145     1    13    15
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            133     3    14    24
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       117     9    23    25
 6  HARROW A.C.              97    10    33    34
 7  LUTON A.C.               86    22    29    37
 8  WATFORD                  82    21    30    41
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          81     8    27
10  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   76    16    38    44
11  BANBURY                  52     6
12  RADLEY A.C.              51     7
13  OXFORD CITY              41    17
14  DACORUM & TRING          37    32    47
15  ST. ALBANS A.C.          30    28
16  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       26    42    48
17  BIGGLESWADE              23    35
18  STEVENAGE & NH           19    40    57
19  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         15    43
20  SILSON JOGGERS           12    52    54    56

Under 11 Boys
  1  BILL HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                 5:35 M11   1   227
  2  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                 5:37 M11   2   222
  3  STEVE SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                  5:39 M11   3   291
  4  JONTY WAGERLEIGH   (DACORUM)                5:43 M11   4   277
  5  JAMES KINGSTON   (WYCOMBE)                  5:47 M11   5   632
  6  MATTHEW LEWIS   (LUTON)                     5:47 M11   6   391
  7  ALEX HEPBURN   (STEVENAGE)                  5:51 M11   7   611
  8  CAMERON WESTROPE   (BEDFORD & C)            5:52 M11   8    95
  9  CONNOR TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)             5:54 M11   9   895
 10  DANIEL CURRAN   (BEDFORD & C)               5:55 M11  10    90
 11  LOUIS GLYN   (DACORUM)                      6:03 M11  11   271
 12  ALEX BROWN   (ST. ALBANS)                   6:07 M11  12   805
 13  DAVID WILLCOX   (CHILTERN H.)               6:09 M11  13   224
 14  ADAM WILMSHURT   (ST. ALBANS)               6:11 M11  14   796
 15  TOBY MCDERMOTT   (HARROW)                   6:16 M11  15   172
 16  OWEN HURCUM   (HARROW)                      6:17 M11  16   177
 17  JONATHAN STENNING   (CHILTERN H.)           6:18 M11  17   221
 18  ETHAN LUCK   (AYLESBURY)                    6:21 M11  18   191
 19  ROB ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                  6:23 M11  19    89
     GEORGE COOK   (HERTS P) N/S                 6:26 M11       973
 20  JOSHUA HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)               6:27 M11  20   225
 21  NICHOLAS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                 6:27 M11  21   164
 22  BEN PATTISON   (ST. ALBANS)                 6:28 M11  22   771
 23  HARRY LANDER   (LEIGHTON B)                 6:29 M11  23   321
 24  TOM ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                  6:33 M11  24    91
 25  ROSS ADAMS   (WINDSOR)                      6:39 M11  25   120
 26  DANIEL LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)                6:41 M11  26   210
 27  MATTHEW MARSOM   (BEDFORD & C)              6:42 M11  27    92
 28  JOSEPH OUTTRIM   (HARROW)                   6:43 M11  28   178
 29  JAKE WALTERS   (ST. ALBANS)                 6:45 M11  29   806
 30  THOMAS DEE   (ST. ALBANS)                   6:48 M11  30   804
 31  BILLY SEXTON   (HARROW)                     6:49 M11  31   176
 32  CHARLES PAGE   (CHILTERN H.)                6:52 M11  32   233
 33  MILES WHITE   (HARROW)                      6:53 M11  33   174
 34  LUKE BRADLEY   (DACORUM)                    6:54 M11  34   287
 35  WILLIAM RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)               6:55 M11  35   192
 36  NICHOLAS WHITE   (HARROW)                   6:58 M11  36   175
 37  ADAM PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS)               7:02 M11  37   808
 38  ROBERT NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                7:14 M11  38   268
 39  DUNCAN MACKINNON   (AYLESBURY)              7:19 M11  39   194
 40  DOMINIC EVANS   (DACORUM)                   7:24 M11  40   269
 41  PAUL ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                 7:26 M11  41    87
 42  MATTHEW HARRIS   (CHILTERN H.)              7:27 M11  42   229
 43  EUAN MACKINNON   (AYLESBURY)                7:31 M11  43   193
 44  SHEA HOLLOWAY   (HARROW)                    7:32 M11  44   173
 45  MATTHEW COOK   (ST. ALBANS)                 7:34 M11  45   778
 46  WILLIAM DAVISON   (AYLESBURY)               7:40 M11  46   214
 47  ARCHIE CATTELL   (LUTON)                    9:53 M11  47   394
 48  PAUL RAINSFORD   (HARROW)                  10:07 M11  48   179

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       131     1     2    13
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        110     8    10    19
 3  ST. ALBANS A.C.          99    12    14    22
 4  DACORUM & TRING          98     4    11    34
 5  HARROW A.C.              95    15    16    21
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY        68    18    26    35
 7  BRACKNELL                46     3
 8  LUTON A.C.               45     6    47
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          44     5
10  STEVENAGE & NH           42     7
11  BIGGLESWADE              40     9
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         26    23
13  WINDSOR SE&H             24    25

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  NICOLA SYKES   (BEDFORD & C)               21:21 F     1   105
  2  HELEN BARNES   (HEADINGTON)                22:23 F     2   706
  3  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 22:45 F     3     8
  4  CLAIRE BASSILL   (LUTON)                   23:01 F     4   411
  5  SELINA STAINES   (DACORUM)                 23:04 F     5   288
  6  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  23:08 F35   1   717
  7  CARLY SCOTT   (MILTON K)                   23:11 F     6    48
  8  LAURA BUTT   (CHILTERN H.)                 23:15 F35   2   237
  9  DIANE MOORE   (HEADINGTON)                 23:41 F     7   703
 10  DEBBIE WENMAN   (CHILTERN H.)              23:59 F35   3   223
 11  SARAH QUANTRILL   (CHILTERN H.)            24:04 F     8   239
 12  TAMSIN NEALE   (BURNHAM J.)                24:09 F35   4   832
 13  SARAH COX   (MILTON K)                     24:12 F     9    14
 14  LUCY ROGERS   (WYCOMBE)                    24:23 F    10   653
 15  FRANCES BURGE   (HEADINGTON)               24:29 F    11   694
 16  ALISON YOUNG   (CHILTERN H.)               24:39 F35   5   227
 17  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 24:43 F35   6   205
 18  MICHELLE BARTLETT   (BANBURY)              24:43 F35   7   820
 19  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               24:45 F45   1   290
 20  SOPHIE GIBBENS   (MILTON K)                25:00 F    12    22
 21  CHARLOTTE FIRTH   (WINDSOR)                25:15 F    13   115
 22  CHARLOTTE STEPTOE   (AYLESBURY)            25:21 F    14   194
 23  HELEN FRIZZELL   (BEDFORD & C)             25:22 F    15   101
 24  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                25:26 F    16   229
 25  JOANNA BENHAM   (MILTON K)                 25:31 F    17     2
 26  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               25:48 F    18   417
 27  LINDA LYTOLLIS   (SILSON)                  25:51 F35   8   746
 28  JACKIE DREW   (DAVID LLOYD)                25:54 F35   9   606
 29  ALISON HARDING   (TRING)                   26:10 F45   2   453
 30  LAUREN CRIPPS   (MILTON K)                 26:12 F    19    16
 31  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           26:15 F35  10   851
 32  LOUISE DOBBY   (CHILTERN H.)               26:19 F    20   225
 33  MARIA RUSSELL   (BEARBROOK)                26:22 F    21   521
 34  ANNE REINIKKALA   (BEARBROOK)              26:33 F35  11   529
 35  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           26:33 F    22   196
 36  YOLANDA EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                26:35 F    23   116
 37  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              26:35 F    24   852
 38  HEATHER COOK   (SILSON)                    26:42 F    25   748
 39  JO STRINGER   (BURNHAM J.)                 27:00 F35  12   833
 40  JO WINFIELD   (LUTON)                      27:04 F35  13   413
 41  ELLEN HAYNES   (HANDY CROSS)               27:10 F35  14   888
 42  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                  27:19 F45   3   537
 43  ELIZABETH ROBERTS   (DACORUM)              27:22 F    26   289
 44  DEBBIE CHANNER   (BEARBROOK)               27:25 F35  15   523
 45  MARGARET MOODY   (HANDY CROSS)             27:26 F55   1   974
 46  RACHEL CARD   (AYLESBURY)                  27:31 F    27   213
 47  ABIGAIL GOOCH   (MILTON K)                 27:32 F    28    24
 48  MANDY RICE   (AYLESBURY)                   27:33 F45   4   217
 49  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              27:37 F45   5   232
 50  CELIA FINDLEY   (DAVID LLOYD)              27:39 F45   6   605
 51  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 27:45 F45   7   224
 52  MICHELLE DUBLON   (BEARBROOK)              27:56 F    29   527
 53  BARBARA ORTH   (THAME)                     27:58 F45   8   769
 54  LUCY ROE   (WINDSOR)                       28:00 F    30   121
 55  LISA BRODERICK   (MILTON K)                28:08 F    31     7
 56  EMMA COOMBES   (BEDFORD & C)               28:10 F    32   103
 57  RUTH RUTT   (TRING)                        28:13 F45   9   454
 58  PENELOPE HERBERT   (BEARBROOK)             28:17 F35  16   530
 59  JOANNA CARD   (AYLESBURY)                  28:28 F    33   212
 60  LIZ ANNETTS   (BURNHAM J.)                 28:33 F45  10   831
 61  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 28:38 F45  11     1
 62  ANNA SCARTH   (TRING)                      28:39 F    34   461
 63  LOUISE BERRY   (TRING)                     28:49 F    35   457
 64  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             28:54 F45  12   218
 65  HEATHER ALSTON   (BEARBROOK)               28:56 F45  13   525
 66  PIPPA SPRINZ   (THAME)                     28:59 F    36   767
 67  JULIE MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                  29:07 F35  17   214
 68  NICOLA HENRY   (DACORUM)                   29:16 F35  18   283
 69  SANDY RIDGWAY   (BEARBROOK)                29:21 F45  14   519
 70  LINDA HUXLEY   (BEARBROOK)                 29:22 F45  15   517
 71  DEBORAH GATESMAN   (HANDY CROSS)           29:28 F    37   890
 72  MICHELLE BOOTH   (HANDY CROSS)             29:29 F45  16   889
 73  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     29:30 F45  17   749
 74  VICKY SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)                29:34 F35  19   198
 75  REBECCA WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)              29:34 F    38    57
 76  HANNAH GRAHAM   (CHILTERN H.)              29:36 F    39   240
 77  JILL RICHARDFON   (LEIGHTON B)             29:37 F35  20   326
 78  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    29:48 F45  18   451
 79  MARIA CALLEIA   (MILTON K)                 29:56 F35  21     9
 80  NO. 649   (WYCOMBE)                        30:02 F    40   649
 81  ALISON PUTKO   (WATFORD)                   30:09 F    41   486
 82  ANGELA HALFORD   (WATFORD)                 30:11 F    42   487
 83  ALISON CROUGHTON   (THAME)                 30:12 F35  22   768
 84  SUE BARNES   (AYLESBURY)                   30:13 F55   2   197
 85  LENA GAZZANI   (BEARBROOK)                 30:14 F55   3   515
 86  CHARLOTTE HARDY   (LUTON)                  30:19 F    43   412
 87  HEIDI FOLKARD   (CHILTERN H.)              30:23 F35  23   238
 88  MADELINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)                30:38 F45  19   745
 89  RUTH LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   30:44 F45  20   112
 90  CLAIRE MURRAY   (DACORUM)                  30:57 F35  24   285
 91  JANE LEE   (MILTON K)                      31:00 F    44    31
 92  NICOLA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                 31:04 F35  25   473
 93  EMMA COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)                 31:05 F    45   428
 94  DEBBIE TANK   (CHILTERN H.)                31:13 F35  26   231
 95  AMANDA SMITH   (BEARBROOK)                 31:46 F    46   524
 96  BRENDA KING   (CHILTERN H.)                31:54 F55   4   236
 97  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 31:57 F45  21   854
 98  SUE FALLON   (THAME)                       31:59 F45  22   766
 99  LORNA HINDS   (DAVID LLOYD)                32:01 F35  27   608
100  EMMA DAVIES   (THAME)                      32:03 F    47   770
101  JACKY ESKERDALE   (GADE VALLEY)            32:12 F45  23   855
102  SANDRA MOGAN   (GADE VALLEY)               32:18 F35  28   857
103  URSULA GHALEB   (MILTON K)                 32:19 F55   5    21
104  SUE EVANS   (BEARBROOK)                    32:33 F45  24   514
105  CAROL CRAWLEY   (DACORUM)                  32:36 F45  25   282
106  CHRISTINE MOORE   (CHILTERN H.)            32:38 F45  26   230
107  JANE PEEL   (CHILTERN H.)                  32:39 F45  27   233
108  TAMARA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)             32:40 F35  29   234
109  NO. 650   (WYCOMBE)                        32:42 F    48   650
110  DEBORAH BIGNELL   (BEARBROOK)              32:43 F    49   516
111  JILL OWEN   (WATFORD)                      33:06 F45  28   493
112  NICKY PITTAN   (BEARBROOK)                 33:14 F35  30   526
113  SANDRA SMITH   (BANBURY)                   33:28 F55   6   821
114  JACQUELINE MAYCOCK   (MILTON K)            33:59 F55   7    34
115  HAYLEY GOLDING   (BEARBROOK)               34:12 F35  31   512
116  JACQUIE JACQUES   (BEARBROOK)              34:27 F35  32   510
117  GERI FOREMAN   (GADE VALLEY)               34:41 F    50   856
118  EMMA SAMBROOK   (SILSON)                   34:50 F35  33   742
119  RACHEL DAWSON   (BEARBROOK)                36:04 F35  34   513
120  JANINA POWNALL   (MILTON K)                36:57 F45  29    43

TEAM RESULT
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         452     2     6     9    15
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  441     3     7    13    20
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       439     8    10    11    16
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       364    17    22    35    46
 5  DACORUM & TRING         349     5    19    43    68
 6  LUTON A.C.              328     4    26    40    86
 7  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       321    33    34    44    52
 8  WINDSOR SE&H            284    21    36    54    89
 9  BEDFORD & COUNTY        283     1    23    56
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB      273    29    57    62    63
11  SILSON JOGGERS          258    27    38    73    88
12  HANDY CROSS             255    41    45    71    72
13  BURNHAM JOGGERS         252    12    39    60
14  GADE VALLEY             218    31    37    97   101
15  DAVID LLOYD PACERS      186    28    50    99
16  THAME RUNNERS           184    53    66    83    98
17  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         160    14    80   109
18  WATFORD                 118    81    82    92   111
19  BANBURY                 111    18   113
20  OXFORD CITY              79    42
21  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         44    77
22  MAIDENHEAD               28    93


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       401     8    10    16    49
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       288    17    48    64    67
 3  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       283    34    44    58    65
 4  BURNHAM JOGGERS         252    12    39    60
 5  HANDY CROSS             205    41    45    72
 6  DACORUM & TRING         202    19    68    90   105
 7  TRING RUNNING CLUB      199    29    57    78
 8  DAVID LLOYD PACERS      186    28    50    99
 9  SILSON JOGGERS          178    27    73    88   118
10  GADE VALLEY             153    31    97   101   102
11  THAME RUNNERS           129    53    83    98
12  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  127    61    79   103   114
13  HEADINGTON R.R.         115     6
14  BANBURY                 111    18   113
15  LUTON A.C.               81    40
16  OXFORD CITY              79    42
17  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         44    77
18  WATFORD                  39    92   111
19  WINDSOR SE&H             32    89

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  MELISSA HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                  18:05 F17   1   555
  2  HANNAH WALKER   (DACORUM)                  18:09 F20   1   284
  3  PIPPA WOOLVEN   (WYCOMBE)                  18:37 F17   2   643
  4  SOPHIE CONNOR   (SHAFTESBURY)              19:07 F17   3   371
  5  JULIA BLACKSTOCK   (WYCOMBE)               19:19 F17   4   644
  6  VICTORIA WALKER   (WATFORD)                19:45 F17   5   489
  7  JOANNA LIVESEY   (MILTON K)                20:00 F17   6    45
  8  BEX MYERS   (WINDSOR)                      20:09 F17   7   118
  9  LOUISA LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                 20:13 F20   2   124
 10  EMILY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               20:19 F17   8    75
 11  SARAH CAUNT   (BEDFORD & C)                20:27 F20   3    88
 12  RACHEL CAVE   (BEDFORD & C)                20:36 F20   4    87
 13  ALICE KEANE   (SHAFTESBURY)                20:50 F17   9   372
 14  SIMEI SNYMAN   (BEDFORD & C)               20:56 F20   5    90
 15  FAITH SMITH   (WINDSOR)                    21:04 F20   6   125
 16  TARLEY BARNES   (BEDFORD & C)              21:17 F20   7    89
 17  LAUREN RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)               21:23 F17  10   311
 18  DANI SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                  21:28 F17  11   312
 19  JESSICA SWEENEY   (MILTON K)               21:42 F17  12    46
 20  RACHEL MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                21:54 F17  13   315
 21  AMBER WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)               21:56 F17  14    77
 22  CLAIRE BAINES   (BRACKNELL)                22:14 F20   8   313
 23  JESS PYE   (BRACKNELL)                     22:22 F17  15   314
 24  LOIS BOND   (WINDSOR)                      22:28 F17  16   116
 25  BECKY HARDING   (DACORUM)                  22:49 F20   9   281
 26  DAISY YEOMANS   (ST. ALBANS)               23:11 F17  17   795
 27  MATILDA SCHEUBER   (STEVENAGE)             23:15 F20  10   624
 28  HANNAH KITCHEN   (WATFORD)                 23:22 F20  11   488
 29  JULIA WHITE   (STEVENAGE)                  23:37 F17  18   622
 30  ROSIE KEANE   (LUTON)                      23:39 F17  19   414
 31  REBECCA MOORHOUSE   (CHILTERN H.)          23:50 F20  12   252
 32  SARAH MCDADE   (BRACKNELL)                 24:00 F20  13   317
 33  NO. 645   (WYCOMBE)                        24:25 F20  14   645
 34  VICTORIA WELLS   (BANBURY)                 24:31 F20  15   813
 35  JESSICA LANGSTON   (AYLESBURY)             24:40 F17  20   216
 36  CHRISTINA NICHOLLS   (CHILTERN H.)          0:00 F17  21   253

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H             79     8     9    15
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY         78    10    11    12
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          70     3     5    33
 4  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       57     4    13
 5  BRACKNELL                56    17    18    20
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   48     7    19
 7  DACORUM & TRING          47     2    25
 8  WATFORD                  40     6    28
 9  OXFORD CITY              36     1
10  STEVENAGE & NH           18    27    29
11  ST. ALBANS A.C.          11    26
12  LUTON A.C.                7    30
13  CHILTERN HARRIERS         7    31    36
14  BANBURY                   3    34
15  VALE OF AYLESBURY         2    35

Under 15 Girls
  1  MELANIE WOOD   (MILTON K)                  11:18 F15   1    31
  2  EMILY WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)             11:27 F15   2    74
  3  BETH SWORDS   (MILTON K)                   12:07 F15   3    32
  4  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    12:12 F15   4    33
  5  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  12:24 F15   5   126
  6  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               12:26 F15   6    72
  7  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             12:29 F15   7    82
  8  BECKY BERGER-NORTH   (BRACKNELL)           12:35 F15   8   306
  9  JADE WALKER   (OXFORD)                     12:40 F15   9   560
 10  CONNIE MCMILLAN   (BANBURY)                12:44 F15  10   830
 11  RUTH FLORY   (BEDFORD & C)                 12:50 F15  11    77
 12  ISOBEL THOMPSON   (ST. ALBANS)             12:53 F15  12   804
 13  LAURA BROWN   (DACORUM)                    12:55 F15  13   266
 14  KATY PARTINGTON   (AYLESBURY)              12:56 F15  14   204
 15  LAURA FARRAR   (ST. ALBANS)                12:57 F15  15   796
 16  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              13:03 F15  16   405
 17  KARIS MIMMS   (SHAFTESBURY)                13:06 F15  17   373
 18  CIARA STEWART   (SHAFTESBURY)              13:07 F15  18   382
 19  BECKY TURTON   (BRACKNELL)                 13:13 F15  19   303
 20  HARRIET CLIFFORD   (SHAFTESBURY)           13:15 F15  20   390
 21  STEPH CLAYTON   (MILTON K)                 13:15 F15  21    37
 22  MEGAN SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             13:18 F15  22    78
 23  GEORGINA RUSSELL   (WYCOMBE)               13:23 F15  23   638
 24  SOPHIE REYNOLDS   (WINDSOR)                13:25 F15  24   113
 25  REBECCA BYREN   (OXFORD)                   13:31 F15  25   541
 26  ANNA MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                   13:34 F15  26   216
 27  HANNAH DEWHURST   (STEVENAGE)              13:35 F15  27   616
 28  YAT WING-SMART   (SHAFTESBURY)             13:37 F15  28   387
 29  CLAIRE WARD   (STEVENAGE)                  13:43 F15  29   622
 30  ELLA ROW   (BRACKNELL)                     13:44 F15  30   301
 31  MELISSA PATEL   (ST. ALBANS)               13:46 F15  31   805
 32  BECCI ARMORGIE   (DACORUM)                 13:48 F15  32   276
 33  EMMA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                     13:56 F15  33   112
 34  LORNA ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   14:02 F15  34    36
 35  GRACE COLLINS   (BRACKNELL)                14:04 F15  35   302
 36  LEAH RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)                14:09 F15  36    83
 37  ADELE RAINSFORD   (HARROW)                 14:10 F15  37   171
 38  BROGAN FIELDEN   (BEDFORD & C)             14:11 F15  38    80
 39  NATALIE WICKINGS   (WATFORD)               14:12 F15  39   494
 40  SOPHIE OLAH   (DACORUM)                    14:12 F15  40   282
 41  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  14:15 F15  41    34
 42  SARAH PIKE   (STEVENAGE)                   14:17 F15  42   615
 43  GRACE KEANE   (LUTON)                      14:18 F15  43   418
 44  LOUISE LIGHTFOOT   (AYLESBURY)             14:20 F15  44   191
 45  YEE YEWT SMART   (SHAFTESBURY)             14:21 F15  45   386
 46  JADE LEGGITT   (MILTON K)                  14:21 F15  46    43
 47  MARTHA OMAR   (WATFORD)                    14:23 F15  47   488
 48  SOPHIE MORRIS   (DACORUM)                  14:25 F15  48   273
 49  CLAIRE WOLF   (HARROW)                     14:27 F15  49   172
 50  ANNA MCKENZIE   (SHAFTESBURY)              14:39 F15  50   385
 51  VERITY KYLEY   (WINDSOR)                   14:42 F15  51   125
 52  HANNAH HULL   (ST. ALBANS)                 14:48 F15  52   780
 53  ROSIE ADAMS   (WINDSOR)                    14:54 F15  53   111
 54  SARAH GROVER   (DACORUM)                   14:56 F15  54   275
 55  BRYONY HARDING   (DACORUM)                 15:06 F15  55   280
 56  CHARLOTTE BAIRD   (STEVENAGE)              15:07 F15  56   623
 57  LAUREN MILLS   (WINDSOR)                   15:14 F15  57   117
 58  LAUREN WOOD   (MILTON K)                   15:30 F15  58    38
 59  CHARLIE CORNWELL   (AYLESBURY)             15:30 F15  59   208
 60  NATALIA PEPEVERZINA   (SHAFTESBURY)        15:40 F15  60   384
 61  AMY LAGNADO   (SHAFTESBURY)                16:14 F15  61   389
 62  TASHA CORNWELL   (AYLESBURY)               16:32 F15  62   200

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  181     1     3     4
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        174     2     6     7
 3  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      134    17    18    20
 4  BRACKNELL               132     8    19    30
 5  ST. ALBANS A.C.         131    12    15    31
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            127     5    24    33
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       105    14    26    44
 8  DACORUM & TRING         104    13    32    40
 9  OXFORD CITY              92     9    25
10  STEVENAGE & NH           91    27    29    42
11  LUTON A.C.               67    16    43
12  BANBURY                  53    10
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          40    23
14  WATFORD                  40    39    47
15  HARROW A.C.              40    37    49

Under 13 Girls
  1  JASMINE FINLAY   (MILTON K)                 9:02 F13   1     1
  2  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)               9:13 F13   2    86
  3  CONNIE LEWIS   (CHILTERN H.)                9:15 F13   3   232
  4  ELLIE HEMMING   (BEDFORD & C)               9:20 F13   4    81
  5  BETHANY HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   9:25 F13   5   535
  6  SKY DRAPER   (HARROW)                       9:33 F13   6   160
  7  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                       9:41 F13   7   414
  8  AMY HARRIS   (CHILTERN H.)                  9:49 F13   8   227
  9  TORY MOBLEY   (BANBURY)                     9:50 F13   9   811
 10  MEGAN ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                9:52 F13  10    85
 11  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                    9:56 F13  11   111
 12  NAOMI HODSON   (ST. ALBANS)                 9:58 F13  12   792
 13  SOPHIE BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                10:00 F13  13   415
 14  VICTORIA PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS)          10:02 F13  14   809
 15  FREYA LENTON   (SHAFTESBURY)               10:05 F13  15   372
 16  ELLIE HUDSON   (LUTON)                     10:07 F13  16   413
 17  GEORGIA HAZELL   (STEVENAGE)               10:10 F13  17   613
 18  LOREN KEIGHLEY   (MILTON K)                10:14 F13  18     2
 19  RUBERL REDNIGHT   (AYLESBURY)              10:15 F13  19   198
 20  VICTORIA BIRCH   (BRACKNELL)               10:16 F13  20   299
 21  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    10:18 F13  21   410
 22  ROSALIND FIRTH   (CHILTERN H.)             10:19 F13  22   233
 23  TESS PRITCHARD   (BRACKNELL)               10:25 F13  23   298
 24  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)               10:26 F13  24     3
 25  KAYLEIGH BARNES   (BEDFORD & C)            10:29 F13  25    83
 26  RACHEL MCCANN   (AYLESBURY)                10:31 F13  26   196
 27  REBECCA HOWARD   (BRACKNELL)               10:37 F13  27   297
 28  DANIELLE MURPHY   (STEVENAGE)              10:38 F13  28   612
 29  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                10:39 F13  29   270
 30  MYA WALKER   (OXFORD)                      10:40 F13  30   531
 31  LUCY ELLIS   (AYLESBURY)                   10:40 F13  31   194
 32  LUCY HAM   (SHAFTESBURY)                   10:44 F13  32   388
 33  ELISSA CLARKE   (OXFORD)                   10:45 F13  33   550
 34  MARIA PEREVERZINA   (SHAFTESBURY)          10:50 F13  34   378
 35  HARRIET HOLLIS   (WATFORD)                 10:55 F13  35   500
 36  EMILY PARTINGTON   (AYLESBURY)             10:59 F13  36   211
 37  REBECCA GRAHAM   (SHAFTESBURY)             11:02 F13  37   380
 38  ARMOREL TRIBBECK   (BEDFORD & C)           11:06 F13  38    82
 39  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       11:07 F13  39   164
 40  KATHERINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               11:21 F13  40   419
 41  CHRISTIE TILLIE   (LUTON)                  11:24 F13  41   412
 42  AMY BUTTIVANT   (CHILTERN H.)              11:24 F13  42   222
 43  BETH MORTON   (MILTON K)                   11:26 F13  43     8
 44  LAUREN DEE   (ST. ALBANS)                  11:28 F13  44   799
 45  LAVINIA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                11:29 F13  45   472
 46  DANNI NEWMAN   (SHAFTESBURY)               11:32 F13  46   385
 47  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               11:40 F13  47   168
 48  NATALIE THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)             11:41 F13  48   202
 49  SUSIE HARWOOD   (WYCOMBE)                  11:41 F13  49   642
 50  EMILY HANCOCK   (WINDSOR)                  11:43 F13  50   112
 51  SARAH IRELAND   (AYLESBURY)                11:46 F13  51   199
 52  HANNAH SELVEY   (MILTON K)                 11:47 F13  52     5
 53  SOPHIE BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)             11:48 F13  53   201
 54  ALICE HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                 11:49 F13  54   235
 55  LUCY BROOKS   (BEDFORD & C)                12:05 F13  55    80
 56  ELLA MILLS   (SILSON)                      12:10 F13  56   744
 57  SOPHIE THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)              12:13 F13  57   203
 58  KATIE WATKINS   (HARROW)                   12:19 F13  58   161
 59  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                12:23 F13  59   163
 60  SOPHIE KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                12:27 F13  60   614
 61  RACHEL O'NEILL   (HARROW)                  12:35 F13  61   159
 62  CAITLIN NEALE   (WYCOMBE)                  12:38 F13  62   641
 63  LUCY PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS)              12:41 F13  63   810
 64  CHARLOTTE BROOKE   (ST. ALBANS)            12:45 F13  64   789
 65  AISLING DRAPER   (HARROW)                  12:56 F13  65   162
 66  ELIZABETH BECKLEY   (HARROW)               12:58 F13  66   169
 67  PIPPA BAILEY   (ST. ALBANS)                13:02 F13  67   782
 68  CATHERINE STRUTT   (HARROW)                13:12 F13  68   167
 69  KATIE ROYALS   (CHILTERN H.)               15:05 F13  69   223
 70  CHARLOTTE FULLER   (WATFORD)               15:20 F13  70   491

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        197     2     4    10
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       180     3     8    22
 3  LUTON A.C.              177     7    13    16
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  170     1    18    24
 5  OXFORD CITY             145     5    30    33
 6  BRACKNELL               143    20    23    27
 7  ST. ALBANS A.C.         143    12    14    44
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       137    19    26    31
 9  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      132    15    32    34
10  HARROW A.C.             121     6    39    47
11  STEVENAGE & NH          108    17    28    60
12  WINDSOR SE&H             81    11    50
13  WATFORD                  63    35    45    70
14  BANBURY                  62     9
15  DACORUM & TRING          42    29
16  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          31    49    62
17  SILSON JOGGERS           15    56

Under 11 Girls
  1  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                  5:59 F11   1   215
  2  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  6:04 F11   2   115
  3  CLAIRE BUTTIVANT   (CHILTERN H.)            6:10 F11   3   221
  4  GRACE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                 6:19 F11   4   293
  5  HOPE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                  6:20 F11   5   294
  6  RIA WINGFIELD   (BRACKNELL)                 6:25 F11   6   295
  7  SIOBHAN MOTTRAM   (AYLESBURY)               6:27 F11   7   211
  8  SIANNAH RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)               6:28 F11   8   291
  9  AMALIA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                    6:29 F11   9   403
 10  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)               6:31 F11  10   232
 11  AMY MOBLEY   (BANBURY)                      6:34 F11  11   817
 12  LAUREN MURPHY   (MILTON K)                  6:38 F11  12    28
 13  BETH TIPPITE   (LEIGHTON B)                 6:39 F11  13   323
 14  ALICE WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)              6:40 F11  14    72
 15  ROBYN LISLE   (CHILTERN H.)                 6:42 F11  15   227
 16  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)             6:45 F11  16    71
 17  JAMIE MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                  6:46 F11  17   111
 18  ADEYA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                     6:47 F11  18   404
 19  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)           6:47 F11  19   220
 20  ANNA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                      6:51 F11  20   114
 21  ANNABEL SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)            6:52 F11  21    73
 22  ORLA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)                6:53 F11  22   229
 23  ALICIA JAMES   (ST. ALBANS)                 6:55 F11  23   782
 24  NINA PATEL   (ST. ALBANS)                   6:56 F11  24   786
 25  MICHELLE LATHWELL   (LUTON)                 6:69 F11  25   406
 26  JESSICA EMPSON   (CHILTERN H.)              7:01 F11  26   222
 27  LAURA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)                7:02 F11  27   774
 28  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                 7:03 F11  28   236
 29  LAUREN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS)                7:05 F11  29   794
 30  LAUREN MORONEY   (LUTON)                    7:07 F11  30   401
 31  ERIN ALDER   (AYLESBURY)                    7:09 F11  31   212
 32  CLARE WILDE   (ST. ALBANS)                  7:09 F11  32   787
 33  OLIVIA ALMOND   (ST. ALBANS)                7:11 F11  33   779
 34  RACHEL PADWICK   (CHILTERN H.)              7:12 F11  34   226
 35  GABRIELLA MESSENT   (ST. ALBANS)            7:13 F11  35   771
 36  AMBER MEAKINS   (ST. ALBANS)                7:14 F11  36   778
 37  ALICE BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS)                7:16 F11  37   776
 38  SOPHIA LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                  7:17 F11  38   145
 39  PHOEBE BOYD   (DACORUM)                     7:22 F11  39   279
 40  ELLIE SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)              7:23 F11  40    74
 41  EMILY HESLOP   (CHILTERN H.)                7:28 F11  41   238
 42  EMILY BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                 7:31 F11  42   237
 43  ANNIE FLYNN   (HARROW)                      7:32 F11  43   151
 44  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                       7:33 F11  44   152
 45  BETH MULVANY   (OXFORD)                     7:36 F11  45   533
 46  FREYA VAFALARI   (LUTON)                    7:37 F11  46   402
 47  CHLOE PICKETT   (MILTON K)                  7:41 F11  47    26
 48  JESSICA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)              7:41 F11  48   775
 49  GEMMA HAINES   (ST. ALBANS)                 7:42 F11  49   791
 50  CHARLEY DOWSETT   (ST. ALBANS)              7:43 F11  50   803
 51  AMY FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)                 7:43 F11  51   228
 52  MEGAN FRANKLAND   (MILTON K)                7:46 F11  52    30
 53  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                       8:00 F11  53   153
 54  AMBER CADMAN   (CHILTERN H.)                8:14 F11  54   240
 55  LEONE GLASSON   (AYLESBURY)                 8:15 F11  55   208
 56  MEGAN JENKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 8:22 F11  56   207
 57  KAYLEY BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                 8:37 F11  57   409
 58  EMILY ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                   8:39 F11  58   471
 59  JOSEPHINE LINHART   (LUTON)                 8:40 F11  59   405

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL               165     4     5     6
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       153     1     7    19
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       152     3    10    15
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            141     2    17    20
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        129    14    16    21
 6  LUTON A.C.              128     9    18    25
 7  ST. ALBANS A.C.         106    23    24    27
 8  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   69    12    47    52
 9  BANBURY                  49    11
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         47    13
11  HARROW A.C.              40    43    44    53
12  DACORUM & TRING          21    39
13  OXFORD CITY              15    45
14  WATFORD                   2    58


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3260  2528   732
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2857  2017   840
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2846  2220   626
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2771  2163   608
 5  HARROW A.C.            2518  2357   161
 6  LUTON A.C.             2505  1926   579
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.        2315  1863   452
 8  OXFORD CITY            2186  1834   352
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         2044  1771   273
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1815  1542   273
11  WATFORD                1735  1474   261
12  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1659  1338   321
13  DACORUM & TRING        1659  1117   542
14  HANDY CROSS            1438  1183   255
15  GADE VALLEY            1395  1177   218
16  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1286  1242    44
17  THAME RUNNERS          1258  1074   184
18  WINDSOR SE&H           1234   663   571
19  BANBURY                1040   811   229
20  QUEENS PARK H.         1018  1018
21  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         969   668   301
22  STEVENAGE & NH          966   749   217
23  BRACKNELL               804   473   331
24  ST. ALBANS A.C.         480   195   285
25  BURNHAM JOGGERS         459   207   252
26  MAIDENHEAD              451   423    28
27  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      349    26   323
28  DAVID LLOYD PACERS      186         186
29  RADLEY A.C.              94    94
30  BIGGLESWADE              69    69
31  WHITE HORSE              42    42


Male Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2528  2148    75   159   146
 2  HARROW A.C.            2357  2222     2    36    97
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2220  1902    48   125   145
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2163  1896         150   117
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2017  1717    78   146    76
 6  LUTON A.C.             1926  1702    67    71    86
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.        1863  1863
 8  OXFORD CITY            1834  1746          47    41
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         1771  1729          30    12
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1542  1542
11  WATFORD                1474  1386           6    82
12  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1338  1338
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1242  1227                15
14  HANDY CROSS            1183  1183
15  GADE VALLEY            1177  1177
16  DACORUM & TRING        1117   927    29   124    37
17  THAME RUNNERS          1074  1074
18  QUEENS PARK H.         1018  1018
19  BANBURY                 811   759                52
20  STEVENAGE & NH          749   691    23    16    19
21  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         668   514    15    58    81
22  WINDSOR SE&H            663   476    37    17   133
23  BRACKNELL               473   175    19   131   148
24  MAIDENHEAD              423   423
25  BURNHAM JOGGERS         207   207
26  ST. ALBANS A.C.         195    94     1    70    30
27  RADLEY A.C.              94          43          51
28  BIGGLESWADE              69           9    37    23
29  WHITE HORSE              42    42
30  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       26                      26


Female Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  840   441    48   181   170
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        732   283    78   174   197
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       626   439     7         180
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       608   364     2   105   137
 5  LUTON A.C.              579   328     7    67   177
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            571   284    79   127    81
 7  DACORUM & TRING         542   349    47   104    42
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.         452   452
 9  OXFORD CITY             352    79    36    92   145
10  BRACKNELL               331          56   132   143
11  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      323          57   134   132
12  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       321   321
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         301   160    70    40    31
14  ST. ALBANS A.C.         285          11   131   143
15  TRING RUNNING CLUB      273   273
16  SILSON JOGGERS          273   258                15
17  WATFORD                 261   118    40    40    63
18  HANDY CROSS             255   255
19  BURNHAM JOGGERS         252   252
20  BANBURY                 229   111     3    53    62
21  GADE VALLEY             218   218
22  STEVENAGE & NH          217          18    91   108
23  DAVID LLOYD PACERS      186   186
24  THAME RUNNERS           184   184
25  HARROW A.C.             161                40   121
26  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         44    44
27  MAIDENHEAD               28    28


Seniors Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2431  2148   283
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2341  1902   439
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.        2315  1863   452
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2260  1896   364
 5  HARROW A.C.            2222  2222
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2158  1717   441
 7  LUTON A.C.             2030  1702   328
 8  SILSON JOGGERS         1987  1729   258
 9  OXFORD CITY            1825  1746    79
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1815  1542   273
11  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1659  1338   321
12  WATFORD                1504  1386   118
13  HANDY CROSS            1438  1183   255
14  GADE VALLEY            1395  1177   218
15  DACORUM & TRING        1276   927   349
16  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1271  1227    44
17  THAME RUNNERS          1258  1074   184
18  QUEENS PARK H.         1018  1018
19  BANBURY                 870   759   111
20  WINDSOR SE&H            760   476   284
21  STEVENAGE & NH          691   691
22  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         674   514   160
23  BURNHAM JOGGERS         459   207   252
24  MAIDENHEAD              451   423    28
25  DAVID LLOYD PACERS      186         186
26  BRACKNELL               175   175
27  ST. ALBANS A.C.          94    94
28  WHITE HORSE              42    42


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        829    75   159   146    78   174   197
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  699    78   146    76    48   181   170
 3  BRACKNELL               629    19   131   148    56   132   143
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       511         150   117     2   105   137
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       505    48   125   145     7         180
 6  LUTON A.C.              475    67    71    86     7    67   177
 7  WINDSOR SE&H            474    37    17   133    79   127    81
 8  ST. ALBANS A.C.         386     1    70    30    11   131   143
 9  DACORUM & TRING         383    29   124    37    47   104    42
10  OXFORD CITY             361          47    41    36    92   145
11  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      349                26    57   134   132
12  HARROW A.C.             296     2    36    97          40   121
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         295    15    58    81    70    40    31
14  STEVENAGE & NH          275    23    16    19    18    91   108
15  WATFORD                 231           6    82    40    40    63
16  BANBURY                 170                52     3    53    62
17  RADLEY A.C.              94    43          51
18  BIGGLESWADE              69     9    37    23
19  SILSON JOGGERS           57          30    12                15
20  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         15                15