Apex Sports Chiltern League Mob Match 2008/2009 Round 5

Held at Luton (Stockwood Park) on 14 February 2009

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  ADAM BOWDEN   (HARROW)                     33:10 M     1   986
  2  DARREN DEED   (BEDFORD & C)                33:15 M     2    94
  3  DANIEL CLORLEY   (LUTON)                   34:25 M20   1   391
  4  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             35:07 M     3   221
  5  RYAN PARKER   (BEDFORD & C)                35:08 M20   2    79
     KIERAN WHITE   (HERC WIMB) N/S             35:20 M         983
  6  DAMIAN NEVINS   (HARROW)                   35:27 M     4   164
  7  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       35:31 M     5   168
  8  MATTHEW BENNETT   (CHILTERN H.)            35:32 M     6   251
  9  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (HARROW)                35:43 M40   1   185
 10  MATT WILLMOTT   (MILTON K)                 35:45 M20   3    10
 11  ALAN TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)              36:00 M40   2    77
 12  PAUL ERWOOD   (MILTON K)                   36:04 M     7     3
 13  CHARLIE MAY   (AYLESBURY)                  36:21 M     8   195
 14  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      36:23 M     9   151
 15  STEVEN TUTTLE   (BEDFORD & C)              36:27 M20   4    80
 16  FABIAN DOWNS   (CHILTERN H.)               36:33 M    10   224
 17  FRANK FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              36:35 M40   3   871
 18  TREVOR HUNTER   (HANDY CROSS)              36:36 M    11   966
 19  CHRIS DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)               36:46 M    12   705
 20  RICHARD POWELL   (BEDFORD & C)             36:49 M40   4    83
 21  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    36:53 M    13   156
 22  MOHAMMED RAHIM   (HARROW)                  37:03 M    14   167
 23  JULIAN LHOMME   (HEADINGTON)               37:05 M    15   691
 24  MICHAEL HOSCOT   (MAIDENHEAD)              37:08 M    16   450
 25  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    37:25 M50   1   163
 26  JAKE HUGHES   (BRACKNELL)                  37:32 M20   5   298
 27  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  37:33 M20   6   170
 28  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     37:39 M40   5   404
 29  PAUL BOND   (MILTON K)                     37:48 M    17     6
 30  MARK CURSONS   (HARROW)                    37:51 M40   6   179
 31  ANDY ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                    37:55 M40   7   206
     SIMON COOMBES   (LEIGHTON B) N/S           38:14 M         321
 32  STEVE HERRING   (MILTON K)                 38:20 M40   8     4
 33  VASILI ZVEREV   (HEADINGTON)               38:20 M40   9   696
 34  PAUL GREGORY   (AYLESBURY)                 38:28 M50   2   212
 35  ADAM SEARLE   (STEVENAGE)                  38:33 M    18   621
 36  LUKE TURTON   (WINDSOR)                    38:36 M20   7   143
 37  PAUL DALY   (BRACKNELL)                    38:42 M    19   316
 38  NATHANIEL SAMPSON   (ST. ALBANS)           38:44 M20   8   809
 39  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    38:48 M    20   398
 40  RICHARD COLES   (GADE VALLEY)              38:49 M    21   863
 41  NIGEL BUNN   (TRING)                       38:53 M40  10   451
 42  DAVE CHESHIRE   (BEDFORD & C)              38:58 M40  11    90
 43  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  39:05 M    22   737
 44  BRENDAN GREENE   (Q.P.H.)                  39:13 M    23   570
 45  BRENDON GILBERT   (HANDY CROSS)            39:15 M    24   882
 46  PAUL ALLAN   (TRING)                       39:29 M40  12   455
 47  FRANK ROONEY   (AYLESBURY)                 39:30 M20   9   203
 48  MICHAEL DMITRZAK   (Q.P.H.)                39:31 M    25   572
 49  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 39:32 M    26   217
 50  ANDY BYERLEY   (THAME)                     39:36 M40  13   751
 51  KEVIN HARDING   (TRING)                    39:39 M40  14   454
 52  JAMES FERGUSON   (AYLESBURY)               39:45 M20  10   213
 53  CHRIS WOODS   (SILSON)                     39:49 M    27   745
 54  MATT ADCOCK   (WATFORD)                    39:51 M40  15   471
 55  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     39:54 M    28   463
 56  JENELL EL-BAHRADRI   (Q.P.H.)              39:56 M    29   563
 57  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 39:58 M40  16   718
 58  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               39:58 M    30   861
 59  ALEX GARDNER   (DACORUM)                   39:58 M    31   262
 60  KEITH MCLELLAN   (LUTON)                   40:00 M50   3   414
 61  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              40:02 M50   4   708
 62  PHIL ROGERS   (WATFORD)                    40:03 M    32   493
 63  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    40:04 M40  17   734
 64  CAMERON SMART   (WINDSOR)                  40:05 M20  11   147
 65  GRAHAM SMITH   (BEARBROOK)                 40:07 M40  18   513
 66  JEFF HAYNES   (SILSON)                     40:14 M50   5   723
 67  OWEN BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)                   40:18 M40  19   511
 68  TREVOR DIXON   (OXFORD)                    40:20 M50   6   536
 69  DAVID VANNEN   (WATFORD)                   40:21 M    33   479
 70  ROBIN DOWSWELL   (MILTON K)                40:24 M40  20    22
 71  STUART BAIRD   (LUTON)                     40:26 M20  12   395
 72  SIMON ALLISON   (MAIDENHEAD)               40:27 M40  21   430
 73  ROGER THETFORD   (HEADINGTON)              40:29 M40  22   715
 74  STEVE ROBERTS   (HANDY CROSS)              40:30 M40  23   876
 75  COLIN STEPTOE   (AYLESBURY)                40:37 M50   7   193
 76  LEE WELHAM   (BIGGLESWADE)                 40:42 M40  24   897
 77  SAM POULTON   (STEVENAGE)                  40:52 M20  13   619
 78  IAN LAWSON   (CHILTERN H.)                 40:57 M40  25   254
 79  ANDREW WASDELL   (MILTON K)                41:00 M    34    36
 80  MARK RICHARDS   (AYLESBURY)                41:03 M    35   216
 81  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)          41:09 M40  26   198
 82  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       41:12 M40  27   722
 83  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 41:15 M40  28   209
 84  STEVE BOYD   (GADE VALLEY)                 41:25 M40  29   864
 85  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    41:26 M    36   474
 86  ANDY DELNEVO   (DACORUM)                   41:37 M40  30   280
 87  RICHARD FRANCIS   (HARROW)                 41:40 M40  31   183
 88  HOWARD PAPWORTH   (THAME)                  41:42 M50   8   760
 89  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   41:47 M50   9   535
 90  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   41:50 M50  10   534
 91  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              41:50 M40  32   239
 92  JOHN DOOEY   (HANDY CROSS)                 41:54 M50  11   875
 93  MARTIN DUNMORE   (HEADINGTON)              41:54 M    37   704
 94  DANIEL WATKINS   (HARROW)                  41:59 M40  33   176
 95  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   42:06 M40  34   325
 96  GRAHAM LINNELL   (SILSON)                  42:09 M50  12   730
 97  MIKE LEPPS   (HARROW)                      42:16 M50  13   180
 98  CHARLIE THOMPSON   (LEIGHTON B)            42:27 M    38   328
 99  BILL HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)                 42:28 M40  35   955
100  TONY RICHARDSON   (CHILTERN H.)            42:35 M50  14   256
101  CALLUM MCKECHNIE   (STEVENAGE)             42:44 M20  14   623
102  EDWARD PRICE   (GADE VALLEY)               42:59 M    39   954
103  GARY WALFORD   (CHILTERN H.)               43:02 M40  36   242
104  RICHARD SLATER   (THAME)                   43:03 M    40   757
105  ROGER ELLERBY   (CHILTERN H.)              43:04 M50  15   226
     STUART WILKIE   (LUTON) N/S                43:07 M         418
106  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 43:09 M50  16   166
107  DAVE HARTWELL   (OXFORD)                   43:13 M50  17   538
108  ALAN MATTHEWS   (OXFORD)                   43:16 M60   1   532
109  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   43:16 M60   2   531
110  ALAN DARBYSHIRE   (HEADINGTON)             43:18 M40  37   712
111  ALEX SWIECICKI   (BEDFORD & C)             43:21 M60   3    89
112  DANNY WIZARD   (AYLESBURY)                 43:25 M50  18   207
113  MIKE KELLY   (HARROW)                      43:30 M    41   169
114  DAN MEANEY   (DACORUM)                     43:33 M50  19   275
115  DOLRICK PERCY   (MILTON K)                 43:33 M    42    45
116  MATT WILKINS   (WATFORD)                   43:34 M    43   500
117  TIM BIRKETT   (WATFORD)                    43:38 M40  38   481
118  JOBY HOBBS   (LEIGHTON B)                  43:41 M    44   326
119  MARTIN MCPHEAT   (MILTON K)                43:45 M40  39    41
120  JAMES POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 43:49 M    45   515
121  TERRY MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                  43:56 M50  20   165
122  ANDY HARRISON   (HANDY CROSS)              43:58 M    46   885
123  PAUL JACOB   (LUTON)                       43:58 M40  40   406
124  MIKE BRYANT   (LEIGHTON B)                 43:59 M    47   322
125  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      44:00 M    48   736
126  DAVE STEEDMAN   (BEARBROOK)                44:03 M40  41   517
127  FRANK NOLAN   (Q.P.H.)                     44:07 M50  21   567
128  ANDREW KELLY   (WATFORD)                   44:15 M    49   478
129  DAVE PARSONS   (OXFORD)                    44:17 M60   4   533
130  ROB GILLIES   (SILSON)                     44:17 M    50   728
131  ROBERT LANDS   (BEDFORD & C)               44:25 M50  22    87
132  MICHAEL WORTHINGTON   (HEADINGTON)         44:39 M60   5   711
133  ADAM JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                 44:47 M40  42   243
134  IAN ROBINSON   (BANBURY)                   44:53 M    51   822
135  TONY KEECH   (SILSON)                      44:55 M50  23   739
136  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   44:56 M40  43   487
137  WAYNE ROYE   (Q.P.H.)                      44:58 M    52   571
138  GARY SMITH   (BEARBROOK)                   45:00 M    53   502
139  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  45:02 M50  24    51
140  KEVIN DRAPER   (HARROW)                    45:09 M40  44   159
141  ANDY TAYLOR   (SILSON)                     45:26 M    54   735
142  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                      45:39 M50  25   725
143  MICK HILL   (WINDSOR)                      45:49 M50  26   136
144  TONY WILLIAMS   (WATFORD)                  46:00 M    55   491
145  ANDY ANGUS   (Q.P.H.)                      46:02 M40  45   569
146  MIKE HOLLIS   (HANDY CROSS)                46:05 M50  27   877
147  TONY BARROWS   (BEARBROOK)                 46:07 M50  28   524
148  MARTIN GRIMSDALE   (WATFORD)               46:08 M50  29   484
149  DERMOT MARTIN   (BEARBROOK)                46:09 M    56   976
150  STEVE NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)               46:10 M    57   865
151  MARK EMMETT   (THAME)                      46:10 M40  46   753
152  STEVE WICKHAM   (BEARBROOK)                46:15 M50  30   509
153  ADE MCCORMACK   (CHILTERN H.)              46:23 M40  47   246
154  DOUGLAS PRESTON   (BEARBROOK)              46:27 M40  48   975
155  CLIVE COHEN   (TRING)                      46:28 M50  31   462
156  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS   (MILTON K)          46:29 M50  32    46
157  DAVE WHEELER   (OXFORD)                    46:38 M50  33   537
158  PAUL ILLING   (WATFORD)                    46:43 M40  49   486
159  RICKY ANDERSON   (DACORUM)                 46:46 M50  34   272
160  ROSS BLOOM   (HARROW)                      46:50 M50  35  983A
161  PETER KEAN   (LUTON)                       46:54 M40  50   405
162  GEOFF HEAD   (TRING)                       46:57 M40  51   470
163  JOHN WILKINSON   (MILTON K)                46:59 M50  36    59
164  MARTIN SNOWDEN   (LEIGHTON B)              47:06 M    58   329
165  NIGEL PATTERSON   (MAIDENHEAD)             47:10 M50  37   440
166  ANDREW TUPPEN   (ST. ALBANS)               47:19 M20  15   803
167  STEPHEN THURKETTLE   (BEARBROOK)           47:19 M40  52   514
168  ANTONY ALLEN   (DACORUM)                   47:29 M60   6   268
169  JAMES WALERYCH   (Q.P.H.)                  47:41 M20  16   566
170  RICHARD DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)                  47:41 M40  53   564
171  WALTER WESSELY   (WINDSOR)                 47:59 M60   7   140
172  FRED WATT   (LEIGHTON B)                   48:06 M60   8   330
173  MARTIN ARNOLD   (DACORUM)                  48:18 M40  54   267
174  DAVE LANTSBERY   (SILSON)                  48:21 M60   9   747
175  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                    48:27 M50  38   409
176  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               48:28 M40  55   197
177  GEOFF SMITH   (BANBURY)                    48:31 M60  10   823
178  BRIAN KEERS   (SILSON)                     48:31 M40  56   727
179  DENE STRINGFELLOW   (WHITE HORSE)          48:36 M40  57   666
180  JOHN YARNALL   (BEARBROOK)                 48:47 M    59   527
181  WARREN MARSH   (SILSON)                    48:59 M50  39   746
182  PETE SNYMAN   (BEDFORD & C)                49:05 M40  58    88
183  NEIL GOSLING   (MILTON K)                  49:15 M    60    13
184  CHAD MCLEOD   (HARROW)                     49:23 M    61   174
185  COLIN HAMLET   (WATFORD)                   49:30 M60  11   485
186  COLIN JEFFS   (TRING)                      49:31 M    62   468
187  DOMINIC ODWYER   (LEIGHTON B)              49:33 M    63   332
188  MARK TRAVERS   (GADE VALLEY)               49:41 M40  59   866
189  CARL BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                  49:58 M50  40    21
190  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   50:24 M40  60    24
191  LIAM DAWSON   (BEARBROOK)                  50:28 M    64   503
192  GRAHAM NORRIS   (HEADINGTON)               50:32 M60  12   699
193  ROB ENGERS   (CHILTERN H.)                 50:35 M40  61   229
194  PAUL KING   (SILSON)                       50:39 M    65   721
195  BRIAN WEBB   (BEDFORD & C)                 50:47 M60  13    91
196  STEPHEN PICKETT   (STEVENAGE)              50:53 M40  62   613
197  ANDY BARTLETT   (BANBURY)                  51:05 M50  41   818
198  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  51:06 M50  42   546
199  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               51:07 M50  43   228
     MARTIN DUFF   (ALDERSHOT) N/S              51:23 M60       979
200  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                51:43 M40  63   860
201  MICK HICKMAN   (HANDY CROSS)               52:03 M60  14   883
202  MARCUS DAVIS   (BEARBROOK)                 52:06 M    66   508
203  RICHARD COLEMAN   (BURNHAM J.)             52:24 M50  44   833
204  ARTHUR AIREY   (THAME)                     52:50 M60  15   752
205  COLIN POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 53:02 M60  16   516
206  PAUL GLYN   (DACORUM)                      53:50 M40  64   279
207  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    54:08 M60  17   270
208  BRIAN LAYTON   (TRING)                     54:12 M50  45   458
209  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      54:14 M40  65   407
210  PETER DOLMAN   (DACORUM)                   54:28 M50  46   277
211  AARON SMITH   (Q.P.H.)                     54:56 M    67   568
212  PHIL WOODAGE   (BEARBROOK)                 55:02 M50  47   526
213  TONY GILLINGS   (DACORUM)                  55:12 M50  48   273
214  TIM HULLETT   (SILSON)                     56:12 M60  18   726
215  TONY MOLESWORTH   (CHILTERN H.)            56:20 M60  19   236
216  RON WINTER   (MILTON K)                    56:54 M60  20    15
217  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      57:18 M60  21   733
218  JIM LAWRENCE   (MILTON K)                  57:53 M50  49    50
219  REG KOSTER   (THAME)                       58:39 M50  50   758
220  JIM MCKELLAR   (MILTON K)                  58:47 M60  22    54
221  PETER BAILEY   (DACORUM)                   58:49 M60  23   271
222  DAVID IVES   (DACORUM)                     59:30 M60  24   276
223  PHILLIP RANCE   (BEARBROOK)                60:22 M50  51   504
224  DOUG SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                 60:25 M50  52   250
225  COLIN HARRIES   (BIGGLESWADE)              60:44 M60  25   903
226  NIGEL LACEY   (TRING)                      61:07 M50  53   460
227  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          61:11 M60  26   237
228  TONY BUSH   (HARROW)                       61:57 M60  27   177
229  MALCOLM HAYNES   (MILTON K)                62:59 M60  28    60
230  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   63:25 M60  29   269
231  MARK FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)                63:38 M    68   196
232  JOHN WALERYCH   (Q.P.H.)                   69:26 M50  54   565
233  DODDERIDGE BENJAMIN   (Q.P.H.)             75:38 M50  55   562

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  HARROW A.C.            1767     1     6     7     9    14    21    22    25
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1535     2     5    11    15    20    42   111   131
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1491    13    31    34    47    49    52    75    80
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1406    10    12    29    32    70    79   115   119
 5  HEADINGTON R.R.        1403    19    23    33    57    61    73    93   110
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1367     4     8    16    78    91   100   103   105
 7  SILSON JOGGERS         1214    43    53    63    66    82    96   125   130
 8  LUTON A.C.             1212     3    28    39    60    71   123   161   175
 9  HANDY CROSS            1157    17    18    45    74    92   122   146   201
10  WATFORD                1105    54    62    69    85   116   117   128   136
11  OXFORD CITY            1015    68    89    90   107   108   109   129   157
12  QUEENS PARK H.          976    44    48    56   127   137   145   169   170
13  TRING RUNNING CLUB      968    41    46    51    55   155   162   186   208
14  GADE VALLEY             951    40    58    84    99   102   150   188   200
15  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       908    65    67   120   126   138   147   149   152
16  DACORUM & TRING         700    59    86   114   159   168   173   206   207
17  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        680    95    98   118   124   164   172   187
18  THAME RUNNERS           588    50    88   104   151   204   219
19  STEVENAGE & NH          527    35    77   101   196
20  WINDSOR SE&H            522    36    64   143   171
21  MAIDENHEAD              441    24    72   165
22  BRACKNELL               405    26    37
23  ST. ALBANS A.C.         264    38   166
24  BANBURY                 194   134   177   197
25  BIGGLESWADE             167    76   225
26  WHITE HORSE              55   179
27  BURNHAM JOGGERS          31   203


Veteran Mens Race
 1  HARROW A.C.             785     9    25    30    87
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        752    11    20    42   111
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       715    31    34    75    81
 4  HEADINGTON R.R.         712    33    57    61    73
 5  TRING RUNNING CLUB      643    41    46    51   155
 6  SILSON JOGGERS          629    63    66    82    96
 7  HANDY CROSS             607    17    74    92   146
 8  OXFORD CITY             582    68    89    90   107
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  576    32    70   119   139
10  CHILTERN HARRIERS       564    78    91   100   103
11  LUTON A.C.              564    28    60   123   161
12  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       531    65    67   126   147
13  WATFORD                 481    54   117   136   148
14  THAME RUNNERS           443    50    88   151   204
15  DACORUM & TRING         409    86   114   159   168
16  GADE VALLEY             365    84    99   188   200
17  QUEENS PARK H.          262   127   145   170   232
18  MAIDENHEAD              231    72   165
19  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        201    95   172
20  BIGGLESWADE             167    76   225
21  WINDSOR SE&H            154   143   171
22  BANBURY                  94   177   197
23  WHITE HORSE              55   179
24  STEVENAGE & NH           38   196
25  BURNHAM JOGGERS          31   203


Junior Men
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        448     5    15
 2  LUTON A.C.              394     3    71
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       369    47    52
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            368    36    64
 5  STEVENAGE & NH          290    77   101
 6  ST. ALBANS A.C.         264    38   166
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  224    10
 8  BRACKNELL               208    26
 9  HARROW A.C.             207    27
10  QUEENS PARK H.           65   169

Under 17 Men
  1  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      20:10 M17   1   266
  2  ALLAN STEWART   (CHILTERN H.)              20:17 M17   2   258
  3  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  20:19 M17   3   410
  4  PETE BENEDICKTER   (LUTON)                 20:25 M17   4   411
  5  MATT EAGER   (MILTON K)                    20:27 M17   5    42
  6  SEAN STILL   (LUTON)                       20:29 M17   6   417
  7  NICK LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   20:32 M17   7   114
  8  CHAD LAMBERT   (MILTON K)                  20:48 M17   8    43
  9  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    20:51 M17   9    41
 10  HENRY MITCHELL   (BRACKNELL)               20:52 M17  10   310
 11  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  20:55 M17  11   116
 12  MITCHELL WHITE   (BRACKNELL)               21:09 M17  12   309
 13  MATT BERGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                21:38 M17  13    71
 14  TOM MEAD   (LUTON)                         21:40 M17  14   413
 15  SANJAY SILVIA   (WYCOMBE)                  22:01 M17  15   633
 16  PATRICK STEWART   (BEDFORD & C)            22:04 M17  16    78
 17  AIDAN BRACE   (WYCOMBE)                    22:29 M17  17   632
 18  GEORGE BURKITT   (BEDFORD & C)             22:45 M17  18    72
 19  DAVID O'CONNELL   (STEVENAGE)              22:57 M17  19   623
 20  SAM LONDON   (BRACKNELL)                   23:05 M17  20   312
 21  SAM BENNET   (BEDFORD & C)                 23:07 M17  21    81
 22  ISAAC NAHOOR   (WYCOMBE)                   23:23 M17  22   631
 23  ADAM GRIBBEN   (HARROW)                    23:38 M17  23   981
 24  LUKE LANGLEY   (STEVENAGE)                 24:10 M17  24   625
 25  CHRIS LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)                 24:13 M17  25   311
 26  ADAM MURPHY   (BIGGLESWADE)                24:30 M17  26   901
 27  JOSEPH ROMAIN   (ST. ALBANS)               24:38 M17  27   783
 28  GREGORY EVANS   (STEVENAGE)                25:08 M17  28   622
 29  MATTHEW TILLEY   (LUTON)                   25:09 M17  29   407
 30  DAVID PICKETT   (STEVENAGE)                25:11 M17  30   624
 31  TOM SLOAN   (STEVENAGE)                    25:22 M17  31   621
 32  RICHARD LEE   (BRACKNELL)                  25:46 M17  32   313

TEAM RESULT
 1  LUTON A.C.               86     3     4     6
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   77     5     8     9
 3  BRACKNELL                57    10    12    20
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY         52    13    16    18
 5  WINDSOR SE&H             48     7    11
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          45    15    17    22
 7  DACORUM & TRING          32     1
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS        31     2
 9  STEVENAGE & NH           28    19    24    28
10  HARROW A.C.              10    23
11  BIGGLESWADE               7    26
12  ST. ALBANS A.C.           6    27

Under 15 Boys
  1  ZAK SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                   13:35 M15   1   302
  2  KEGAN LYMN   (WINDSOR)                     13:45 M15   2   135
  3  TOMMY ATKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 14:18 M15   3   196
  4  JAMES BENNINGTON   (WINDSOR)               14:32 M15   4   138
  5  JAMES MCMURRAY   (ST. ALBANS)              14:32 M15   5   800
  6  BEN ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)                 14:37 M15   6   110
  7  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  14:39 M15   7    25
  8  CHARLIE MEAD   (AYLESBURY)                 14:43 M15   8   200
  9  BEN BRADLEY   (WINDSOR)                    14:49 M15   9   136
 10  JAMES BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              14:57 M15  10   199
 11  ANDREW MINNEY   (BEDFORD & C)              14:58 M15  11   104
 12  DAN GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                   14:59 M15  12   197
 13  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)           15:06 M15  13   107
 14  BEN CHURCHMAN   (BEDFORD & C)              15:07 M15  14    96
 15  ANDREW HOLLIMAN   (HARROW)                 15:08 M15  15   168
 16  MATTHEW MALCOLM   (MILTON K)               15:13 M15  16    26
 17  DAN BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)            15:17 M15  17   248
 18  GARI BROWN   (WINDSOR)                     15:19 M15  18   132
 19  SAM JAMIESON-WEST   (ST. ALBANS)           15:25 M15  19   773
 20  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                    15:32 M15  20   275
 21  TOM CLAESSANS   (WYCOMBE)                  15:35 M15  21   650
 22  DANIEL COE   (WINDSOR)                     15:39 M15  22   149
 23  STEVE COX   (MILTON K)                     15:39 M15  23    21
 24  NO. 939   (RADLEY)                         15:42 M15  24   939
 25  KIT ENGLAND-ARCHIBALD   (WYCOMBE)          15:49 M15  25   655
 26  RYAN MEREDITH   (OXFORD)                   15:49 M15  26   536
 27  WILL GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                  15:56 M15  27   195
 28  ROSS TAYLOR   (DACORUM)                    15:59 M15  28   271
 29  JACK WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)                16:03 M15  29   247
 30  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              16:04 M15  30   243
 31  CHRIS THORNLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             16:11 M15  31   100
 32  LEWIS DORMER   (WATFORD)                   16:13 M15  32   494
 33  ASHLEY PHILIPS   (SILSON)                  16:16 M15  33   747
 34  SAM IZZARD   (DACORUM)                     16:21 M15  34   276
 35  PAUL SPICER   (STEVENAGE)                  16:29 M15  35   620
 36  GEORGE LANGSTON   (AYLESBURY)              16:31 M15  36   201
 37  JAMES MITCHEL   (BRACKNELL)                16:43 M15  37   301
 38  JACK DUTTON   (CHILTERN H.)                16:48 M15  38   241
 39  LIAM ROONEY   (WYCOMBE)                    16:49 M15  39   656
 40  DERRIECE GREEN   (WINDSOR)                 16:50 M15  40   148
 41  SAM SMITH   (BIGGLESWADE)                  16:52 M15  41   900
 42  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       16:58 M15  42    23
 43  ROBERTO SALVAGGIO   (BEDFORD & C)          17:04 M15  43    92
 44  GREG BENNETT   (DACORUM)                   17:04 M15  44   269
 45  WILLIAM HANDSCOMBE   (OXFORD)              17:08 M15  45   552
 46  JAMES PORTER   (WINDSOR)                   17:09 M15  46   127
 47  DANIEL HENSON   (BEDFORD & C)              17:48 M15  47   106
 48  ADAM WELHAM   (BIGGLESWADE)                17:56 M15  48   906
     SAM HEAD   (DACORUM) N/S                   18:00 M15       277
 49  IAIN HILL   (WYCOMBE)                      18:01 M15  49   647
 50  CHRISTOPHER SEARBY   (WYCOMBE)             18:10 M15  50   658
 51  SAMUEL PRICE   (WYCOMBE)                   18:25 M15  51   652
 52  MATTHEW BROOKS   (LUTON)                   18:34 M15  52   418
 53  KIERAN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)               19:19 M15  53   657

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            147     2     4     9
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       141     3     8    10
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        132     6    11    13
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  116     7    16    23
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS        86    17    29    30
 6  ST. ALBANS A.C.          84     5    19
 7  DACORUM & TRING          80    20    28    34
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          77    21    25    39
 9  BRACKNELL                70     1    37
10  HARROW A.C.              39    15
11  OXFORD CITY              37    26    45
12  RADLEY A.C.              30    24
13  WATFORD                  22    32
14  SILSON JOGGERS           21    33
15  STEVENAGE & NH           19    35
16  BIGGLESWADE              19    41    48
17  LUTON A.C.                2    52

Under 13 Boys
  1  MATTHEW SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                9:20 M13   1   294
  2  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)             9:25 M13   2   242
  3  THOMAS BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                   9:36 M13   3   819
  4  TOM STEAD   (BEDFORD & C)                   9:43 M13   4    77
  5  JOSH TACK   (OXFORD)                        9:44 M13   5   543
  6  JACK ROWE   (WINDSOR)                       9:50 M13   6   126
  7  JIMMY DAVIES   (CHILTERN H.)               10:03 M13   7   241
  8  RYAN ISAACSON   (BEDFORD & C)              10:04 M13   8    73
  9  JONATHAN JANES   (BEDFORD & C)             10:07 M13   9    74
 10  JOSH SAUNDERS   (BEDFORD & C)              10:10 M13  10    76
 11  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               10:12 M13  11    72
 12  SCOT HELSTEAD   (BRACKNELL)                10:13 M13  12   297
 13  WILLIAM BRENNAN   (WINDSOR)                10:14 M13  13   131
 14  OLIVER HURCUM   (HARROW)                   10:14 M13  14   165
 15  MATTHEW CLOKE   (ST. ALBANS)               10:15 M13  15   794
 16  BENJAIN HORGAN   (BRACKNELL)               10:16 M13  16   300
 17  HARVEY O'BRART   (WATFORD)                 10:17 M13  17   483
 18  GEORGE GATHERCOLE   (WINDSOR)              10:18 M13  18   122
 19  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON   (BEDFORD & C)          10:18 M13  19    75
 20  ALEX JOHNSON   (CHILTERN H.)               10:19 M13  20   247
 21  RORY SEENINS   (AYLESBURY)                 10:20 M13  21   203
 22  GREGORY BAYNHAM   (WINDSOR)                10:21 M13  22   113
 23  MATTHEW BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               10:22 M13  23    71
 24  GUS COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                     10:22 M13  24   112
 25  TOM VERBENA   (WATFORD)                    10:23 M13  25   495
 26  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               10:24 M13  26   202
 27  TOM COE   (WINDSOR)                        10:25 M13  27   114
 28  JOSH KNIGHT   (MILTON K)                   10:27 M13  28     4
 29  GEORGE WARD   (LUTON)                      10:29 M13  29   391
 30  STEVEN PAYNE   (BRACKNELL)                 10:30 M13  30   293
 31  JOE COCHRANE   (CHILTERN H.)               10:40 M13  31   258
 32  JAMES THOMAS   (BIGGLESWADE)               10:42 M13  32   892
 33  JOE AHERNE   (CHILTERN H.)                 10:46 M13  33   249
 34  STEPHEN DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                10:47 M13  34   640
 35  TOBY JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                 10:51 M13  35   260
 36  HENRY BARNES   (SILSON)                    10:52 M13  36   747
 37  MATTHEW MORDELE   (STEVENAGE)              10:57 M13  37   615
 38  JOE GAMMELL   (HARROW)                     10:59 M13  38   169
 39  ANDREW WHEATCROFT   (ST. ALBANS)           11:01 M13  39   771
 40  MATTHEW SIMPSON   (DACORUM)                11:02 M13  40   270
 41  GILES ROBINSON   (WINDSOR)                 11:05 M13  41   125
 42  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 11:07 M13  42   324
 43  THOMAS HUDSON   (LUTON)                    11:07 M13  43   393
 44  LEWIS SEXTON   (HARROW)                    11:13 M13  44   167
 45  GEORGE SMITH   (HARROW)                    11:15 M13  45   168
 46  JONATHAN HILL   (HARROW)                   11:20 M13  46   170
 47  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  11:23 M13  47     7
 48  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       11:28 M13  48   394
 49  ANDREW BENYON   (SILSON)                   11:35 M13  49   750
 50  JAMES FRANCIS   (HARROW)                   11:36 M13  50   166
 51  HUGO APERGHIS   (CHILTERN H.)              11:47 M13  51   250
 52  DOMINIC WHITING   (WYCOMBE)                11:49 M13  52   645
 53  BILLY NORTON   (LUTON)                     12:00 M13  53   396
 54  GEORGE MAR   (LUTON)                       12:02 M13  54   397
 55  SAM CADIGAN   (MILTON K)                   12:06 M13  55     5
 56  JACK QUORELL   (DACORUM)                   12:14 M13  56   267
 57  JONATHAN BYWATERS   (LUTON)                12:20 M13  57   392
 58  JOSH SIMPSON   (CHILTERN H.)               12:27 M13  58   246
 59  JACK HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                12:50 M13  59   245
 60  JACK SMEE   (SILSON)                       13:06 M13  60   746
 61  LUKE MCQUARRIE   (SILSON)                  13:11 M13  61   749
 62  CHRIS HILSDON   (BEDFORD & C)              13:14 M13  62    82
 63  DAVID SPICER   (STEVENAGE)                 13:17 M13  63   616
 64  OWEN HILL   (WYCOMBE)                      14:56 M13  64   647

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        174     4     8     9
 2  BRACKNELL               166     1    12    16
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       166     2     7    20
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            158     6    13    18
 5  HARROW A.C.              99    14    38    44
 6  WATFORD                  88    17    25
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY        83    21    26
 8  ST. ALBANS A.C.          76    15    39
 9  LUTON A.C.               75    29    43    48
10  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   65    28    47    55
11  BANBURY                  62     3
12  OXFORD CITY              60     5
13  SILSON JOGGERS           50    36    49    60
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          45    34    52    64
15  DACORUM & TRING          34    40    56
16  BIGGLESWADE              33    32
17  STEVENAGE & NH           30    37    63
18  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         23    42

Under 11 Boys
  1  JAMAL LEWIS   (LUTON)                       7:38 M11   1   395
  2  BILL HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                 7:45 M11   2   227
  3  JONTY WAGERLEIGH   (DACORUM)                7:55 M11   3   287
  4  OWEN HURCUM   (HARROW)                      7:58 M11   4   177
  5  CAMERON WESTROPE   (BEDFORD & C)            8:01 M11   5    95
  6  LOUIS GLYN   (DACORUM)                      8:02 M11   6   286
  7  DANIEL CURRAN   (BEDFORD & C)               8:03 M11   7    90
  8  JAMIE COHEN   (HARROW)                      8:05 M11   8   182
  9  DAVID WILLCOX   (CHILTERN H.)               8:16 M11   9   224
 10  ALEX HEPBURN   (STEVENAGE)                  8:19 M11  10   611
 11  TONY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)             8:23 M11  11    61
 12  TOBY MCDERMOTT   (HARROW)                   8:26 M11  12   183
 13  ED MUNDY   (CHILTERN H.)                    8:28 M11  13   223
 14  MATTHEW MARSOM   (BEDFORD & C)              8:36 M11  14    92
 15  ROSS ADAMS   (WINDSOR)                      8:37 M11  15   120
 16  HARRY LANDER   (LEIGHTON B)                 8:40 M11  16   322
 17  NICHOLAS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                 8:42 M11  17   164
 18  JOSHUA HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)               8:43 M11  18   225
 19  TOM SPELLMAN   (WINDSOR)                    8:44 M11  19   118
 20  DANIEL LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)                8:44 M11  20   203
 21  ALASDAIR OWENS   (CHILTERN H.)              9:00 M11  21   231
 22  ADAM PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS)               9:03 M11  22   808
 23  ROBERT NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                9:05 M11  23   270
 24  PETER HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                9:08 M11  24   228
 25  NICHOLAS WHITE   (HARROW)                   9:09 M11  25   174
 26  MILES WHITE   (HARROW)                      9:11 M11  26   175
 27  JOSEPH OUTTRIM   (HARROW)                   9:12 M11  27   181
 28  CHARLES PAGE   (CHILTERN H.)                9:16 M11  28   232
 29  DOMINIC EVANS   (DACORUM)                   9:19 M11  29   285
 30  BEN PATTISON   (ST. ALBANS)                 9:21 M11  30   771
 31  WILLIAM RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)               9:22 M11  31   210
 32  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)               9:28 M11  32   230
 33  BEN ALLEN   (ST. ALBANS)                    9:31 M11  33   785
 34  ALFIE EDWARDS   (WATFORD)                   9:35 M11  34   490
 35  DUNCAN MACKINNON   (AYLESBURY)              9:39 M11  35   206
 36  HENRY WILKINSON   (CHILTERN H.)             9:39 M11  36   226
 37  SHEA HOLLOWAY   (HARROW)                    9:39 M11  37   184
 38  BILLY SEXTON   (HARROW)                     9:41 M11  38   186
 39  BYRON JOHAL   (WATFORD)                     9:43 M11  39   498
 40  WILLIAM DAVISON   (AYLESBURY)              10:07 M11  40   207
 41  MATTHEW HARRIS   (CHILTERN H.)             10:09 M11  41   229
 42  DEAN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                     10:11 M11  42   494
 43  LUKE KELLY   (HARROW)                      10:11 M11  43   185
 44  EWAN MACKINNON   (AYLESBURY)               10:11 M11  44   208
 45  THOMAS COOP   (ST. ALBANS)                 10:20 M11  45   774

TEAM RESULT
 1  HARROW A.C.             114     4     8    12
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       114     2     9    13
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        112     5     7    14
 4  DACORUM & TRING         106     3     6    23
 5  WINDSOR SE&H             58    15    19
 6  ST. ALBANS A.C.          53    22    30    33
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY        52    20    31    35
 8  LUTON A.C.               45     1
 9  STEVENAGE & NH           36    10
10  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   35    11
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         30    16
12  WATFORD                  23    34    39    42

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  23:23 F35   1   717
  2  SELINA STAINES   (DACORUM)                 23:36 F     1   288
  3  HELEN BARNES   (HEADINGTON)                23:39 F     2   706
  4  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 23:45 F     3     8
     DEBORAH STEER   (ST. ALBANS) N/S           23:49 F45       810
  5  LAURA KYTE   (HEADINGTON)                  23:59 F     4   696
     MARINA STEDMAN   (WINDSOR) N/S             24:11 F45       111
  6  DIANE MOORE   (HEADINGTON)                 24:13 F     5   703
  7  SARAH COX   (MILTON K)                     24:17 F     6    14
  8  CHARLOTTE FIRTH   (WINDSOR)                24:20 F     7   115
  9  CARLY SCOTT   (MILTON K)                   24:32 F     8    48
 10  LAURA BUTT   (CHILTERN H.)                 24:36 F35   2   237
 11  SOPHIE GIBBENS   (MILTON K)                24:50 F     9    22
 12  PAULA FUDGE   (WINDSOR)                    25:00 F55   1   113
 13  MICHELLE BARTLETT   (BANBURY)              25:01 F35   3   824
 14  SARAH QUANTRILL   (CHILTERN H.)            25:01 F    10   239
 15  FRANCES BURGE   (HEADINGTON)               25:03 F    11   694
 16  JUDITH ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 25:08 F35   4   222
 17  LAUREN LICIETIS   (MILTON K)               25:15 F    12    32
 18  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 25:33 F45   1   194
 19  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               25:36 F45   2   290
 20  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY   (CHILTERN H.)         25:43 F35   5   221
 21  YOLANDA EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                25:50 F    13   116
 22  CHARLOTTE STEPTOE   (AYLESBURY)            25:56 F    14   202
 23  HELEN FRIZZELL   (BEDFORD & C)             25:58 F    15   101
 24  LEIGH JAMES   (WINDSOR)                    26:01 F    16   120
 25  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               26:08 F    17   417
 26  JACKIE DREW   (DAVID LLOYD)                26:20 F35   6   606
 27  MICHELLE DUBLON   (BEARBROOK)              26:23 F    18   527
 28  MARIA RUSSELL   (BEARBROOK)                26:29 F    19   521
 29  LINDA LYTOLLIS   (SILSON)                  26:33 F35   7   746
 30  JO WINFIELD   (LUTON)                      26:39 F35   8   413
 31  ALISON HARDING   (TRING)                   26:41 F45   3   453
 32  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           26:46 F35   9   851
 33  HEATHER COOK   (SILSON)                    26:55 F    20   748
 34  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           26:57 F    21   195
 35  ELLEN HAYNES   (HANDY CROSS)               26:57 F35  10   888
 36  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              27:03 F    22   852
 37  JO STRINGER   (BURNHAM J.)                 27:05 F35  11   833
 38  LIZ ANNETTS   (BURNHAM J.)                 27:05 F45   4   831
 39  EMMA COOMBES   (BEDFORD & C)               27:06 F    23   103
 40  LAUREN CRIPPS   (MILTON K)                 27:20 F    24    16
 41  HELEN MULHALL   (BEARBROOK)                27:26 F35  12   528
 42  TORA STRACEY   (HANDY CROSS)               27:30 F    25   970
 43  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              27:37 F45   5   232
 44  MARIE ALBERIC   (WINDSOR)                  27:39 F    26   123
 45  ELIZABETH ROBERTS   (DACORUM)              27:48 F    27   289
 46  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 28:11 F45   6   224
 47  NICOLA HENRY   (DACORUM)                   28:18 F35  13   283
 48  LUCY ROE   (WINDSOR)                       28:20 F    28   121
 49  CELIA FINDLEY   (DAVID LLOYD)              28:22 F45   7   605
 50  BARBARA ORTH   (THAME)                     28:27 F45   8   769
 51  HELEN TURLEY   (HEADINGTON)                28:33 F45   9   692
 52  CLAIRE TODD   (SILSON)                     28:35 F45  10   743
 53  RUTH RUTT   (TRING)                        28:37 F45  11   454
 54  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 28:40 F45  12     1
 55  DIANE FARMER   (MILTON K)                  28:43 F45  13    18
 56  KIRSTY HOGAN   (GADE VALLEY)               28:45 F    29   853
 57  NIKKI ANDREWS   (STEVENAGE)                28:45 F    30   629
 58  DEBORAH GATESMAN   (HANDY CROSS)           28:45 F    31   890
 59  JULIE MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                  28:45 F35  14   198
 60  EMMA WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)                28:54 F    32   104
 61  SUE BARNES   (AYLESBURY)                   29:11 F55   2   196
 62  PENELOPE HERBERT   (BEARBROOK)             29:11 F35  15   530
 63  CASEY HILL   (SILSON)                      29:35 F    33   740
 64  SANDY RIDGWAY   (BEARBROOK)                29:40 F45  14   519
 65  MICHELLE BOOTH   (HANDY CROSS)             29:42 F45  15   889
 66  CLAIRE MURRAY   (DACORUM)                  29:42 F35  16   285
 67  NO. 456   (TRING)                          29:42 F    34   456
 68  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             29:42 F45  16   197
 69  SUE WILLIAMS   (DAVID LLOYD)               29:42 F45  17   610
 70  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                  29:45 F45  18   538
 71  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     29:59 F45  19   749
 72  MADELINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)                30:03 F45  20   745
 73  VICKY SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)                30:09 F35  17   200
 74  TANYA ROYE   (Q.P.H.)                      30:15 F    35   561
 75  PIPPA SPRINZ   (THAME)                     30:21 F    36   768
 76  ABIGAIL GOOCH   (MILTON K)                 30:25 F    37    24
 77  CHARLOTTE HARDY   (LUTON)                  30:25 F    38   412
 78  HAYLEY PARRY   (THAME)                     30:25 F35  18   767
 79  RUTH LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   30:48 F45  21   112
 80  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    31:15 F45  22   451
 81  DEBORAH BIGNELL   (BEARBROOK)              31:17 F    39   516
 82  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    31:35 F    40   741
 83  JANE MITCHELL   (TRING)                    31:42 F35  19   452
 84  ALISON PUTKO   (WATFORD)                   31:50 F    41   486
 85  JANE PEEL   (CHILTERN H.)                  31:52 F45  23   233
 86  SARAH HEATH   (HANDY CROSS)                32:11 F45  24   971
 87  SHOENA SMEE   (SILSON)                     32:46 F35  20   744
 88  PAULINE SIDDONS   (WINDSOR)                33:03 F55   3   124
 89  BRENDA KING   (CHILTERN H.)                33:14 F55   4   236
 90  JACKY ESKERDALE   (GADE VALLEY)            33:16 F45  25   855
 91  JO ROGERS   (THAME)                        33:45 F35  21   770
 92  ANGELA HALFORD   (WATFORD)                 34:03 F    42   496
 93  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)               34:07 F    43   228
 94  SANDRA SMITH   (BANBURY)                   34:53 F55   5   820
 95  GERI FOREMAN   (GADE VALLEY)               35:43 F    44   856
 96  EMMA SAMBROOK   (SILSON)                   35:52 F35  22   742
 97  CAROL MACDONALD   (GADE VALLEY)            39:23 F35  23   857

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         377     1     3     5     6
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  361     4     7     9    11
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       332    10    14    16    20
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            327     8    12    21    24
 5  DACORUM & TRING         279     2    19    45    47
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       259    18    22    34    59
 7  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       234    27    28    41    62
 8  SILSON JOGGERS          215    29    33    52    63
 9  HANDY CROSS             192    35    42    58    65
10  GADE VALLEY             178    32    36    56    90
11  BEDFORD & COUNTY        172    23    39    60
12  LUTON A.C.              162    25    30    77
13  TRING RUNNING CLUB      161    31    53    67    80
14  DAVID LLOYD PACERS      150    26    49    69
15  BURNHAM JOGGERS         121    37    38
16  THAME RUNNERS            98    50    75    78    91
17  BANBURY                  89    13    94
18  STEVENAGE & NH           41    57
19  OXFORD CITY              28    70
20  QUEENS PARK H.           24    74
21  WATFORD                  20    84    92


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       303    10    16    20    43
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       186    18    59    61    68
 3  SILSON JOGGERS          168    29    52    71    72
 4  DACORUM & TRING         162    19    47    66
 5  DAVID LLOYD PACERS      150    26    49    69
 6  TRING RUNNING CLUB      145    31    53    80    83
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.         144     1    51
 8  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       127    41    62    64
 9  BURNHAM JOGGERS         121    37    38
10  WINDSOR SE&H            115    12    79    88
11  HANDY CROSS             108    35    65    86
12  BANBURY                  89    13    94
13  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   87    54    55
14  THAME RUNNERS            75    50    78    91
15  GADE VALLEY              75    32    90    97
16  LUTON A.C.               68    30
17  OXFORD CITY              28    70

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  LEIGH LATTIMORE   (HARROW)                 22:35 F20   1   155
  2  PIPPA WOOLVEN   (WYCOMBE)                  22:43 F17   1   643
  3  HANNAH WALKER   (DACORUM)                  22:46 F20   2   274
  4  RACHEL STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)                 23:51 F20   3   115
  5  BEX MYERS   (WINDSOR)                      24:16 F17   2   118
  6  AOIFE KELLY   (DACORUM)                    25:00 F17   3   273
  7  RACHEL CAVE   (BEDFORD & C)                25:02 F20   4    87
  8  LOUISA LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                 25:05 F20   5   124
  9  JOANNA LIVESEY   (MILTON K)                25:16 F17   4    45
 10  RACHEL MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                25:19 F17   5   315
 11  CHELSEA MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)           25:22 F17   6    76
 12  DANI SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                  25:23 F17   7   312
 13  SARAH CAUNT   (BEDFORD & C)                25:46 F20   6    88
 14  SIMEI SNYMAN   (BEDFORD & C)               25:49 F20   7    90
 15  AMBER WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)               25:53 F17   8    77
 16  FAITH SMITH   (WINDSOR)                    25:55 F20   8   126
 17  HANNAH BAREFIELD   (WINDSOR)               26:16 F17   9   112
 18  JESSICA SWEENEY   (MILTON K)               26:28 F17  10    46
 19  SARAH SPEARS   (WINDSOR)                   26:41 F17  11   111
 20  CLAIRE BAINES   (BRACKNELL)                26:45 F20   9   313
 21  LAUREN RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)               26:52 F17  12   311
 22  SUZANNA DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 27:20 F20  10   113
 23  CATHERINE APPLEBY   (AYLESBURY)            27:43 F17  13   191
 24  JESSICA LANGSTON   (AYLESBURY)             27:43 F17  14   195
 25  SAMANTHA CUTLER   (BEDFORD & C)            27:59 F17  15    71
 26  HANNAH KITCHEN   (WATFORD)                 28:07 F20  11   488
 27  DAISY YEOMANS   (ST. ALBANS)               28:14 F17  16   795
 28  GEORGINA CORKETT   (WYCOMBE)               29:15 F17  17   645
 29  AMY BROWN   (MILTON K)                     30:08 F17  18    47
 30  NO. 627   (STEVENAGE)                      30:33 F20  12   627

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H             76     4     5     8
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY         62     7    11    13
 3  DACORUM & TRING          53     3     6
 4  BRACKNELL                51    10    12    20
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   37     9    18    29
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          32     2    28
 7  HARROW A.C.              30     1
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY        15    23    24
 9  WATFORD                   5    26
10  ST. ALBANS A.C.           4    27
11  STEVENAGE & NH            1    30

Under 15 Girls
  1  MELANIE WOOD   (MILTON K)                  14:54 F15   1    31
  2  EMILY WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)             14:58 F15   2    74
  3  BETH SWORDS   (MILTON K)                   15:35 F15   3    32
  4  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               15:35 F15   4    72
  5  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    15:35 F15   5    33
  6  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  15:38 F15   6   126
  7  BECKY BERGER-NORTH   (BRACKNELL)           16:02 F15   7   306
  8  CIARA STEWART   (SHAFTESBURY)              16:18 F15   8   382
  9  REBECCA PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS)           16:23 F15   9   772
 10  CONNIE MCMILLAN   (BANBURY)                16:24 F15  10   812
 11  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             16:24 F15  11    82
 12  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              16:30 F15  12   405
 13  ELLA ROW   (BRACKNELL)                     16:31 F15  13   301
 14  LAURA FARRAR   (ST. ALBANS)                16:38 F15  14   796
 15  NATALIE WICKINGS   (WATFORD)               16:55 F15  15   494
 16  KATY PARTINGTON   (AYLESBURY)              16:57 F15  16   204
 17  LAURA BROWN   (DACORUM)                    17:00 F15  17   264
 18  RUTH FLORY   (BEDFORD & C)                 17:01 F15  18    77
 19  BROGAN FIELDEN   (BEDFORD & C)             17:01 F15  19    80
 20  GEORGINA RUSSELL   (WYCOMBE)               17:01 F15  20   638
 21  HANNAH DEWHURST   (STEVENAGE)              17:01 F15  21   616
 22  MEGAN STEER   (ST. ALBANS)                 17:11 F15  22   801
 23  NAOMI BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                  17:17 F15  23   115
 24  EMMA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                     17:19 F15  24   124
 25  IMOGEN HILLIER   (WYCOMBE)                 17:23 F15  25   637
 26  BECKY TURTON   (BRACKNELL)                 17:25 F15  26   303
 27  MELISSA PATEL   (ST. ALBANS)               17:25 F15  27   805
 28  LORNA ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   17:25 F15  28    36
 29  YEE YEWT SMART   (SHAFTESBURY)             17:28 F15  29   386
 30  LEAH RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)                17:28 F15  30    83
 31  ROSIE ADAMS   (WINDSOR)                    17:32 F15  31   123
 32  JADE LEGGITT   (MILTON K)                  17:33 F15  32    43
 33  BECCI ARMORGIE   (DACORUM)                 17:36 F15  33   266
 34  ANNA MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                   17:47 F15  34   205
 35  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  17:49 F15  35    34
 36  ADELE RAINSFORD   (HARROW)                 17:50 F15  36   157
 37  GABBY CALLAGHAN   (BRACKNELL)              17:52 F15  37   304
 38  YAT WING-SMART   (SHAFTESBURY)             17:55 F15  38   381
 39  MOLLY PATCH   (SHAFTESBURY)                17:58 F15  39   379
 40  FAYE MCCORMICK   (SHAFTESBURY)             18:10 F15  40   371
 41  SUZU SATO   (SHAFTESBURY)                  18:15 F15  41   377
 42  MARTHA OMAR   (WATFORD)                    18:18 F15  42   497
 43  VERITY KYLEY   (WINDSOR)                   18:20 F15  43   125
 44  SARAH PIKE   (STEVENAGE)                   18:44 F15  44   615
 45  DEVON BYRNE   (MILTON K)                   18:44 F15  45    46
 46  GRACE KEANE   (LUTON)                      18:50 F15  46   418
 47  ALYSSA SPITZER   (WINDSOR)                 18:56 F15  47   149
 48  EMILY WILKINSON   (WINDSOR)                19:06 F15  48   127
 49  HANNAH HULL   (ST. ALBANS)                 19:15 F15  49   780
 50  AMY LAGNADO   (SHAFTESBURY)                19:22 F15  50   389
 51  LIADH TROY   (WINDSOR)                     19:27 F15  51   122
 52  LAUREN MILLS   (WINDSOR)                   19:29 F15  52   118
 53  LAURA HIGTON   (WINDSOR)                   19:47 F15  53   121
 54  SARAH GROVER   (DACORUM)                   19:50 F15  54   272
 55  KAYLEIGH NICOLS   (LUTON)                  19:53 F15  55   394
 56  CHARLOTTE BAIRD   (STEVENAGE)              19:59 F15  56   623
 57  LAUREN WOOD   (MILTON K)                   20:04 F15  57    38
 58  DANIELA NORTHWOOD   (LUTON)                20:11 F15  58   397
 59  CLAIRE BENTLEY   (WATFORD)                 20:32 F15  59   480
 60  NATALIA PEPEVERZINA   (SHAFTESBURY)        21:25 F15  60   384
 61  ANDREA ANDERSON   (SHAFTESBURY)            22:54 F15  61   387

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  177     1     3     5
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        169     2     4    11
 3  ST. ALBANS A.C.         141     9    14    22
 4  BRACKNELL               140     7    13    26
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            133     6    23    24
 6  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      111     8    29    38
 7  DACORUM & TRING          82    17    33    54
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          79    20    25
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY        74    16    34
10  LUTON A.C.               73    12    46    55
11  WATFORD                  70    15    42    59
12  STEVENAGE & NH           65    21    44    56
13  BANBURY                  52    10
14  HARROW A.C.              26    36

Under 13 Girls
  1  JASMINE FINLAY   (MILTON K)                10:06 F13   1     1
  2  BETHANY HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                  10:09 F13   2   535
  3  CONNIE LEWIS   (CHILTERN H.)               10:18 F13   3   232
  4  MOLLY MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)             10:20 F13   4    87
  5  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              10:33 F13   5    86
  6  ELLIE HEMMING   (BEDFORD & C)              10:35 F13   6    81
  7  SKY DRAPER   (HARROW)                      10:38 F13   7   190
  8  AMY HARRIS   (CHILTERN H.)                 10:41 F13   8   227
  9  NAOMI HODSON   (ST. ALBANS)                10:44 F13   9   792
 10  REBECCA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                  10:46 F13  10   114
 11  ELOISE MILBOURN   (WINDSOR)                10:49 F13  11   113
 12  FREYA LENTON   (SHAFTESBURY)               10:49 F13  12   372
 13  VICTORIA BIRCH   (BRACKNELL)               10:50 F13  13   299
 14  SOPHIE BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                10:53 F13  14   415
 15  ROSALIND FIRTH   (CHILTERN H.)             10:55 F13  15   233
 16  MEGAN HUMPHREYS   (RADLEY)                 10:57 F13  16   934
 17  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                      10:58 F13  17   414
 18  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    11:00 F13  18   410
 19  BRYONY MARGETTS   (AYLESBURY)              11:01 F13  19   218
 20  CHLOE ALLEN   (WINDSOR)                    11:01 F13  20   143
 21  ELLIE JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                11:05 F13  21   225
 22  NIKITA SHAH   (SHAFTESBURY)                11:06 F13  22   373
 23  ARMOREL TRIBBECK   (BEDFORD & C)           11:08 F13  23    82
 24  TORY MOBLEY   (BANBURY)                    11:12 F13  24   815
 25  VICTORIA PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS)          11:14 F13  25   809
 26  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                   11:22 F13  26   120
 27  ELISSA CLARKE   (OXFORD)                   11:23 F13  27   550
 28  KAYLEIGH BARNES   (BEDFORD & C)            11:24 F13  28    83
 29  JOANNE FALLON   (WINDSOR)                  11:26 F13  29   118
 30  KATIE HEALY   (BEDFORD & C)                11:26 F13  30    84
 31  ELLIE HUDSON   (LUTON)                     11:26 F13  31   413
 32  TESS PRITCHARD   (BRACKNELL)               11:30 F13  32   298
 33  GEORGIA HAZELL   (STEVENAGE)               11:33 F13  33   613
 34  REBECCA HOWARD   (BRACKNELL)               11:38 F13  34   297
 35  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                11:40 F13  35   268
 36  REBECCA GRAHAM   (SHAFTESBURY)             11:44 F13  36   380
 37  TILLY RUBENS   (BEDFORD & C)               11:48 F13  37    89
 38  MYA WALKER   (OXFORD)                      11:50 F13  38   531
 39  MEGAN HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS)                 11:51 F13  39   802
 40  FAIZAH KOROMA   (SHAFTESBURY)              11:52 F13  40   384
 41  DANIELLE MURPHY   (STEVENAGE)              11:52 F13  41   612
 42  HARRIET HOLLIS   (WATFORD)                 11:54 F13  42   500
 43  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                11:54 F13  43   170
 44  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       11:58 F13  44   182
 45  LUCY HAM   (SHAFTESBURY)                   12:00 F13  45   388
 46  MARIA PEREVERZINA   (SHAFTESBURY)          12:05 F13  46   386
 47  ELLIE BOATMAN   (WINDSOR)                  12:07 F13  47   122
 48  SUSIE HARWOOD   (WYCOMBE)                  12:12 F13  48   642
 49  SUZANNE BENTLEY   (WATFORD)                12:14 F13  49   480
 50  KATHERINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               12:28 F13  50   419
 51  SABINA MESSANT   (ST. ALBANS)              12:30 F13  51   772
 52  KATIE ROYALS   (CHILTERN H.)               12:33 F13  52   223
 53  SOPHIE KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                12:33 F13  53   614
 54  CLAUDIA MCINERNEY   (CHILTERN H.)          12:36 F13  54   226
 55  AMY BUTTIVANT   (CHILTERN H.)              12:36 F13  55   222
 56  MADELEINE GEERS   (ST. ALBANS)             12:45 F13  56   777
 57  CHLOE RUTHERFORD   (ST. ALBANS)            12:45 F13  57   807
 58  KATE JAKEMAN   (CHILTERN H.)               12:45 F13  58   221
 59  LILY VARNHAM   (WATFORD)                   12:52 F13  59   481
 60  KATIE WATKINS   (HARROW)                   12:52 F13  60   184
 61  OLIVIA SALIGOI   (WINDSOR)                 12:58 F13  61   123
 62  RACHEL O'NEILL   (HARROW)                  13:00 F13  62   183
 63  MADELEINE SMEE   (SILSON)                  13:00 F13  63   744
 64  ELLA MILLS   (SILSON)                      13:03 F13  64   746
 65  LUCY PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS)              13:28 F13  65   810
 66  CAITLIN NEALE   (WYCOMBE)                  13:45 F13  66   641
 67  ? UNKNOWN   (?)                            16:16 F13  67  1026
 68  ? UNKNOWN   (?)                            16:16 F13  68  1027

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        192     4     5     6
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       181     3     8    15
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            166    10    11    20
 4  LUTON A.C.              158    14    17    18
 5  OXFORD CITY             140     2    27    38
 6  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      137    12    22    36
 7  ST. ALBANS A.C.         134     9    25    39
 8  BRACKNELL               128    13    32    34
 9  HARROW A.C.             113     7    43    44
10  STEVENAGE & NH           80    33    41    53
11  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   68     1
12  WATFORD                  57    42    49    59
13  RADLEY A.C.              53    16
14  VALE OF AYLESBURY        50    19
15  BANBURY                  45    24
16  DACORUM & TRING          34    35
17  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          24    48    66
18  SILSON JOGGERS           11    63    64

Under 11 Girls
  1  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  8:03 F11   1   114
  2  GRACE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                 8:06 F11   2   293
  3  HOPE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                  8:08 F11   3   294
  4  SIANNAH RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)               8:10 F11   4   291
  5  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                  8:13 F11   5   191
  6  RIA WINGFIELD   (BRACKNELL)                 8:14 F11   6   295
  7  ABBIE HALDEN   (BRACKNELL)                  8:14 F11   7   297
  8  EUGENIE COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                  8:22 F11   8   119
  9  SIOBHAN MOTTRAM   (AYLESBURY)               8:41 F11   9   192
 10  JAMIE MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                  8:42 F11  10   116
 11  CLAUDIA JONES   (CHILTERN H.)               8:44 F11  11   225
 12  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)               8:48 F11  12   232
 13  ALEX BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                    8:51 F11  13   115
 14  AMALIA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                    8:51 F11  14   403
 15  DARCY COUPE   (BRACKNELL)                   8:54 F11  15   292
 16  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)             8:55 F11  16    71
 17  ADEYA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                     8:58 F11  17   404
 18  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)           8:59 F11  18   193
 19  LAUREN MURPHY   (MILTON K)                  9:03 F11  19    28
 20  MICHELLE LATHWELL   (LUTON)                 9:05 F11  20   400
 21  ORLA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)                9:06 F11  21   229
 22  EVIE HIGTON   (WINDSOR)                     9:07 F11  22   120
 23  NINA PATEL   (ST. ALBANS)                   9:07 F11  23   786
 24  NADINE ELIASSON   (CHILTERN H.)             9:09 F11  24   245
 25  LAUREN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS)                9:12 F11  25   794
 26  ALICE WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)              9:15 F11  26    72
 27  AMY MOBLEY   (BANBURY)                      9:18 F11  27   812
 28  LAUREN MORONEY   (LUTON)                    9:20 F11  28   401
 29  ERIN ALDER   (AYLESBURY)                    9:24 F11  29   198
 30  OLIVIA ALMOND   (ST. ALBANS)                9:27 F11  30   779
 31  BETH MULVANY   (OXFORD)                     9:29 F11  31   533
 32  NAOMI BAKER   (ST. ALBANS)                  9:30 F11  32   783
 33  CLARE WILDE   (ST. ALBANS)                  9:33 F11  33   787
 34  MELISSA DORAN   (STEVENAGE)                 9:33 F11  34   628
 35  LAURA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)                9:35 F11  35   774
 36  ELEANOR USHER   (BEDFORD & C)               9:35 F11  36    75
 37  ALICE BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS)                9:42 F11  37   776
 38  AMBER MEAKINS   (ST. ALBANS)                9:43 F11  38   778
 39  SUSIE WILLIAMS   (ST. ALBANS)               9:43 F11  39   790
 40  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                       9:44 F11  40   162
 41  RACHEL PADWICK   (CHILTERN H.)              9:49 F11  41   226
 42  HARRIET CHURCH   (CHILTERN H.)              9:51 F11  42   224
 43  AMY FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)                 9:54 F11  43   228
 44  REBECCA HELSTEAD   (BRACKNELL)              9:55 F11  44   296
 45  ALICIA JAMES   (ST. ALBANS)                 9:58 F11  45   782
 46  EMILY HACK   (ST. ALBANS)                  10:02 F11  46   795
 47  HEATHER GEERS   (ST. ALBANS)               10:08 F11  47   809
 48  LEONE GLASSON   (AYLESBURY)                10:09 F11  48   196
 49  GABRIELLA MESSENT   (ST. ALBANS)           10:09 F11  49   771
 50  JESSICA WILKINSON   (CHILTERN H.)          10:13 F11  50   231
 51  CHARLEY DOWSETT   (ST. ALBANS)             10:13 F11  51   803
 52  FREYA VAFALARI   (LUTON)                   10:15 F11  52   402
 53  ANNABEL SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)           10:23 F11  53    73
 54  AMELIA LIGGETT   (DACORUM)                 10:25 F11  54   265
 55  HOPE SMITH   (WINDSOR)                     10:28 F11  55   117
 56  INNES OFH   (CHILTERN H.)                  10:35 F11  56   254
 57  AMBER CADMAN   (CHILTERN H.)               10:37 F11  57   240
 58  PHOEBE STEER   (ST. ALBANS)                10:41 F11  58   777
 59  JESSICA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)             10:45 F11  59   775
 60  KATE OLDHAM   (CHILTERN H.)                10:56 F11  60   253
 61  CARA WATKINS   (HARROW)                    10:68 F11  61   167

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL               177     2     3     4
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            167     1     8    10
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       154     5     9    18
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       142    11    12    21
 5  LUTON A.C.              135    14    17    20
 6  ST. ALBANS A.C.         108    23    25    30
 7  BEDFORD & COUNTY        108    16    26    36
 8  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   43    19
 9  BANBURY                  35    27
10  OXFORD CITY              31    31
11  STEVENAGE & NH           28    34
12  HARROW A.C.              23    40    61
13  DACORUM & TRING           8    54


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2488  1893   595
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2307  1664   643
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2163  1650   513
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2113  1715   398
 5  HARROW A.C.            2084  1915   169
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.        1780  1403   377
 7  LUTON A.C.             1768  1375   393
 8  WINDSOR SE&H           1577   875   702
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         1511  1285   226
10  WATFORD                1367  1215   152
11  HANDY CROSS            1349  1157   192
12  DACORUM & TRING        1294   846   448
13  OXFORD CITY            1280  1112   168
14  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1142   908   234
15  GADE VALLEY            1129   951   178
16  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1129   968   161
17  BRACKNELL              1017   698   319
18  QUEENS PARK H.         1000   976    24
19  STEVENAGE & NH          791   604   187
20  ST. ALBANS A.C.         709   430   279
21  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        703   703
22  THAME RUNNERS           686   588    98
23  BANBURY                 442   256   186
24  MAIDENHEAD              441   441
25  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         302   167   135
26  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      248         248
27  BIGGLESWADE             226   226
28  BURNHAM JOGGERS         152    31   121
29  DAVID LLOYD PACERS      150         150
30  RADLEY A.C.              83    30    53
31  WHITE HORSE              55    55


Male Overall Score
 1  HARROW A.C.            1915  1767    10    39    99
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1893  1535    52   132   174
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1715  1491         141    83
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1664  1406    77   116    65
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1650  1367    31    86   166
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.        1403  1403
 7  LUTON A.C.             1375  1212    86     2    75
 8  SILSON JOGGERS         1285  1214          21    50
 9  WATFORD                1215  1105          22    88
10  HANDY CROSS            1157  1157
11  OXFORD CITY            1112  1015          37    60
12  QUEENS PARK H.          976   976
13  TRING RUNNING CLUB      968   968
14  GADE VALLEY             951   951
15  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       908   908
16  WINDSOR SE&H            875   522    48   147   158
17  DACORUM & TRING         846   700    32    80    34
18  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        703   680                23
19  BRACKNELL               698   405    57    70   166
20  STEVENAGE & NH          604   527    28    19    30
21  THAME RUNNERS           588   588
22  MAIDENHEAD              441   441
23  ST. ALBANS A.C.         430   264     6    84    76
24  BANBURY                 256   194                62
25  BIGGLESWADE             226   167     7    19    33
26  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         167          45    77    45
27  WHITE HORSE              55    55
28  BURNHAM JOGGERS          31    31
29  RADLEY A.C.              30                30


Female Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            702   327    76   133   166
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  643   361    37   177    68
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        595   172    62   169   192
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       513   332               181
 5  DACORUM & TRING         448   279    53    82    34
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       398   259    15    74    50
 7  LUTON A.C.              393   162          73   158
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.         377   377
 9  BRACKNELL               319          51   140   128
10  ST. ALBANS A.C.         279           4   141   134
11  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      248               111   137
12  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       234   234
13  SILSON JOGGERS          226   215                11
14  HANDY CROSS             192   192
15  STEVENAGE & NH          187    41     1    65    80
16  BANBURY                 186    89          52    45
17  GADE VALLEY             178   178
18  HARROW A.C.             169          30    26   113
19  OXFORD CITY             168    28               140
20  TRING RUNNING CLUB      161   161
21  WATFORD                 152    20     5    70    57
22  DAVID LLOYD PACERS      150   150
23  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         135          32    79    24
24  BURNHAM JOGGERS         121   121
25  THAME RUNNERS            98    98
26  RADLEY A.C.              53                      53
27  QUEENS PARK H.           24    24


Seniors Overall Score
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.        1780  1403   377
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1767  1406   361
 3  HARROW A.C.            1767  1767
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1750  1491   259
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1707  1535   172
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1699  1367   332
 7  SILSON JOGGERS         1429  1214   215
 8  LUTON A.C.             1374  1212   162
 9  HANDY CROSS            1349  1157   192
10  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1142   908   234
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1129   968   161
12  GADE VALLEY            1129   951   178
13  WATFORD                1125  1105    20
14  OXFORD CITY            1043  1015    28
15  QUEENS PARK H.         1000   976    24
16  DACORUM & TRING         979   700   279
17  WINDSOR SE&H            849   522   327
18  THAME RUNNERS           686   588    98
19  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        680   680
20  STEVENAGE & NH          568   527    41
21  MAIDENHEAD              441   441
22  BRACKNELL               405   405
23  BANBURY                 283   194    89
24  ST. ALBANS A.C.         264   264
25  BIGGLESWADE             167   167
26  BURNHAM JOGGERS         152    31   121
27  DAVID LLOYD PACERS      150         150
28  WHITE HORSE              55    55


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        781    52   132   174    62   169   192
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            728    48   147   158    76   133   166
 3  BRACKNELL               612    57    70   166    51   140   128
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  540    77   116    65    37   177    68
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       464    31    86   166               181
 6  ST. ALBANS A.C.         445     6    84    76     4   141   134
 7  LUTON A.C.              394    86     2    75          73   158
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       363         141    83    15    74    50
 9  HARROW A.C.             317    10    39    99    30    26   113
10  DACORUM & TRING         315    32    80    34    53    82    34
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         302    45    77    45    32    79    24
12  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      248                           111   137
13  WATFORD                 242          22    88     5    70    57
14  OXFORD CITY             237          37    60               140
15  STEVENAGE & NH          223    28    19    30     1    65    80
16  BANBURY                 159                62          52    45
17  RADLEY A.C.              83          30                      53
18  SILSON JOGGERS           82          21    50                11
19  BIGGLESWADE              59     7    19    33
20  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         23                23