Chiltern League Mob Match

Current Individual Positions

Updated: 22/02/2009

Final results for the year are based on the best 4 out of 5 races.


Under 11 Boys                                  1    2    3    4    5
  1  BILL HUGHES  (CHILTERN H.)                1    1    1    1    2     4
  2  WILL PERKIN  (CHILTERN H.)                2    2    2    2          8
  3  JONTY WAGERLEIGH  (DACORUM)                    3    3    4    3    13
  4  MATTHEW LEWIS  (LUTON)                    4    5    6    6         21
  5  CAMERON WESTROPE  (BEDFORD & C)           6    9    9    8    5    28
  6  OWEN HURCUM  (HARROW)                    11   11    4   16    4    30
  7  LOUIS GLYN  (DACORUM)                     5    8   12   11    6    30
  8  DAVID WILLCOX  (CHILTERN H.)              9   10   13   13    9    41
  9  ALEX HEPBURN  (STEVENAGE)                12   21   14    7   10    43
 10  JAMES KINGSTON  (WYCOMBE)                27    7    5    5         44
 11  JAMIE COHEN  (HARROW)                     8   13   15         8    44
 12  ALEX BROWN  (ST. ALBANS)                 10   16    8   12         46
 13  TOBY MCDERMOTT  (HARROW)                 17   20   11   15   12    55
 14  MATTHEW MARSOM  (BEDFORD & C)            13   15   19   27   14    61
 15  ED MUNDY  (CHILTERN H.)                  30   14   17        13    74
 16  JOSHUA HUGHES  (CHILTERN H.)             20        21   20   18    79
 17  NICHOLAS HAWKINS  (HARROW)               29   30   24   21   17    91
 18  ROSS ADAMS  (WINDSOR)                    34   35   25   25   15    99
 19  DANIEL LINDARS  (AYLESBURY)              33   33        26   20   112
 20  NICHOLAS WHITE  (HARROW)                 28   26        36   25   115
 21  MILES WHITE  (HARROW)                    24   36        33   26   119
 22  TOM ANGELL  (BEDFORD & C)                43   32   26   24        125
 23  ADAM PRITCHARD  (ST. ALBANS)                  39   35   37   22   133
 24  JOSEPH OUTTRIM  (HARROW)                 42   38        28   27   135
 25  LUKE BRADLEY  (DACORUM)                  18   52   34   34        138
 26  WILLIAM RALSTON  (AYLESBURY)                  46   28   35   31   140
 27  DUNCAN MACKINNON  (AYLESBURY)            36   44   30   39   35   140
 28  BILLY SEXTON  (HARROW)                        48   29   31   38   146
 29  WILLIAM DAVISON  (AYLESBURY)             46   43   36   46   40   165
 30  ROBERT NEEDLEMAN  (DACORUM)              51   54        38   23   166
 31  SHEA HOLLOWAY  (HARROW)                  40   45        44   37   166
 32  DOMINIC EVANS  (DACORUM)                 48   56        40   29   173
 33  MATTHEW HARRIS  (CHILTERN H.)            54   58        42   41   195

Under 11 Girls                                 1    2    3    4    5
  1  KATHRYN DITTON  (WINDSOR)                 4    1    4    2    1     8
  2  GRACE GODDARD  (BRACKNELL)                1    2    3    4    2     8
  3  HOPE GODDARD  (BRACKNELL)                 2    4    2    5    3    11
  4  ALICE WRIGHT  (AYLESBURY)                 7    5    1    1    5    12
  5  CLAIRE BUTTIVANT  (CHILTERN H.)           3    3    5    3         14
  6  SIANNAH RAYMENT  (BRACKNELL)              5   13         8    4    30
  7  SIOBHAN MOTTRAM  (AYLESBURY)             11    9         7    9    36
  8  HANNAH MORTON  (CHILTERN H.)             10    8        10   12    40
  9  AMALIA EDWARDS  (LUTON)                  19   11    8    9   14    42
 10  LAUREN MURPHY  (MILTON K)                12   14    6   12   19    44
 11  AMY MOBLEY  (BANBURY)                    18   19    7   11   27    55
 12  JAMIE MARSHALL  (WINDSOR)                51   21   15   17   10    63
 13  ROBYN LISLE  (CHILTERN H.)               22   17   11   15         65
 14  ALEX BARBOUR  (WINDSOR)                  17   16   23        13    69
 15  ADEYA EDWARDS  (LUTON)                   21   18   37   18   17    74
 16  COURTNEY HUNTER  (BEDFORD & C)           49   35    9   16   16    76
 17  ALICE WALLBANK  (BEDFORD & C)            23        14   14   26    77
 18  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER  (AYLESBURY)         20   25   21   19   18    78
 19  RACHEL PADWICK  (CHILTERN H.)            27   22   12   34   41    95
 20  BETH MULVANY  (OXFORD)                   26   26   16   45   31    99
 21  NINA PATEL  (ST. ALBANS)                 15   39        24   23   101
 22  ORLA FAWCETT  (CHILTERN H.)              29   32   30   22   21   102
 23  LAUREN MORONEY  (LUTON)                  54   33   18   30   28   109
 24  SUSIE WILLIAMS  (ST. ALBANS)             25   20   26        39   110
 25  LAURA EDWARDS  (ST. ALBANS)              63   34   17   27   35   113
 26  MICHELLE LATHWELL  (LUTON)                    37   33   25   20   115
 27  ERIN ALDER  (AYLESBURY)                  59   27   32   31   29   119
 28  ALICIA JAMES  (ST. ALBANS)               50   40   13   23   45   121
 29  ALICE BENTLEY  (ST. ALBANS)              44   41   22   37   37   137
 30  CLARE WILDE  (ST. ALBANS)                37   42        32   33   144
 31  HARRIET CHURCH  (CHILTERN H.)            31   47   31        42   151
 32  ANNABEL SHREEVES  (BEDFORD & C)          28   50        21   53   152
 33  AMBER MEAKINS  (ST. ALBANS)              42   38        36   38   154
 34  GABRIELLA MESSENT  (ST. ALBANS)          36   51   36   35   49   156
 35  ROSA SMART  (HARROW)                     53   48   35   44   40   167
 36  AMY FAWCETT  (CHILTERN H.)               57   52   41   51   43   187
 37  FREYA VAFALARI  (LUTON)                  61   56   38   46   52   192
 38  JESSICA EDWARDS  (ST. ALBANS)            64   66   40   48   59   211
 39  PHOEBE STEER  (ST. ALBANS)               60   60   39        58   217
 40  KAYLEY BILLINGTON  (LUTON)               62   64   42   57        225