Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2009/2010 Round 1

Held at Oxford (Shotover Hill) on 10 October 2009

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  RICHARD FRANZESE   (HARROW)                30:27 M     1   165
  2  JAMIE ASHTON   (BRACKNELL)                 31:09 M     2   300
  3  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             31:14 M     3   233
  4  THOMAS BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)             31:22 M     4   223
  5  JAMES LAWLER   (BEDFORD & C)               31:26 M     5    74
  6  CHARLIE MAY   (AYLESBURY)                  31:31 M     6   191
  7  STEVE KIMBER   (WINDSOR)                   31:33 M     7   144
  8  MICHAEL GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)            31:33 M20   1    78
  9  STEVEN TUTTLE   (BEDFORD & C)              31:46 M     8    80
 10  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      31:49 M     9   164
 11  JOHN MCDONNELL   (LUTON)                   31:51 M20   2   419
 12  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (HARROW)                31:52 M40   1   169
 13  DECLAN HAMBLIN   (AYLESBURY)               31:54 M    10   220
 14  ALAN CHETWYND   (HARROW)                   31:56 M    11   176
 15  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    32:11 M20   3    20
 16  CHAD LAMBERT   (MILTON K)                  32:16 M20   4    27
 17  HENRY MITCHELL   (BRACKNELL)               32:16 M20   5   307
 18  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    32:17 M    12   163
 19  IAN MAY   (WINDSOR)                        32:21 M    13   150
 20  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   32:31 M    14     5
 21  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  32:37 M20   6   418
 22  ALAN TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)              32:38 M40   2    77
 23  JAKE HUGHES   (BRACKNELL)                  32:40 M    15   305
 24  PAUL ERWOOD   (MILTON K)                   32:42 M    16     2
 25  TOM CORBETT   (BEDFORD & C)                32:43 M20   7    75
 26  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      32:45 M20   8   263
 27  JOHN MCGINN   (WATFORD)                    32:47 M    17   476
 28  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       32:58 M    18   175
 29  ELIOT WINTER   (MILTON K)                  33:13 M20   9    12
     MATT CLARKE   (MILTON K) N/S               33:15 M          69
 30  PAUL BOND   (MILTON K)                     33:19 M    19     6
 31  TIM JONES   (AYLESBURY)                    33:25 M50   1   195
 32  ANDY ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                    33:31 M40   3   192
 33  JULIAN RICHARDSON   (OXFORD)               33:34 M40   4   550
 34  CHRIS RILEY   (BEDFORD & C)                33:35 M    20    76
 35  NICK BOSLEY   (OXFORD)                     33:37 M20  10   537
     JOHN ABYEO   (OXFORD) N/S                  33:43 M40       551
 36  STEPHEN GREEN   (MILTON K)                 33:53 M    21    17
 37  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  33:55 M    22   162
 38  PAUL DALY   (BRACKNELL)                    34:00 M40   5   315
 39  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    34:02 M    23   398
 40  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     34:04 M    24   452
 41  CHARLIE HAZLERIGG   (BRACKNELL)            34:13 M    25   302
 42  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     34:17 M40   6   404
 43  MARTYN SOMMERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           34:19 M40   7   196
 44  HEINE VAN ZYL   (OXFORD)                   34:21 M40   8   545
 45  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    34:22 M50   2   172
 46  ROGER THETFORD   (HEADINGTON)              34:23 M40   9   717
 47  NICK LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   34:23 M20  11   147
     STEVE RATCLIFFE   (MILTON K) N/S           34:25 M          70
 48  BRIAN GREEN   (OXFORD)                     34:29 M50   3   553
     ADAM MOLE   (MILTON K) N/S                 34:31 M          68
 49  CAMERON SMART   (WINDSOR)                  34:32 M20  12   149
 50  MARK RICHARDS   (HEADINGTON)               34:34 M50   4   706
 51  PAUL ALLAN   (TRING)                       34:51 M40  10   457
 52  ANDY PACEY   (SILSON)                      34:53 M40  11   733
 53  LUKE TURTON   (WINDSOR)                    34:55 M20  13   148
 54  GARY HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)                 34:59 M    26   705
 55  JOHN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                35:00 M    27   235
 56  ALEX SHELLEY   (CHILTERN H.)               35:03 M20  14   234
 57  MARK ARMSTRONG   (SILSON)                  35:04 M    28   721
 58  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  35:05 M    29   735
 59  CHRIS WOODS   (SILSON)                     35:05 M    30   734
 60  NIGEL BUNN   (TRING)                       35:05 M40  12   454
 61  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 35:06 M    31   197
 62  MARK HADAWAY   (TRING)                     35:11 M    32   455
 63  STEVE LONG   (TRING)                       35:20 M40  13   456
 64  CHRIS PRINCE   (HEADINGTON)                35:22 M40  14   699
 65  MATT ADCOCK   (WATFORD)                    35:28 M40  15   484
 66  KEVIN FARMER   (MILTON K)                  35:33 M40  16    40
 67  PHIL HUXLEY   (OXFORD)                     35:46 M50   5   560
 68  MARK CRANWELL   (HARROW)                   35:57 M    33   171
 69  KINGSLEY NANTON   (CHILTERN H.)            35:58 M    34   224
 70  TREVOR DIXON   (OXFORD)                    35:59 M50   6   532
 71  MARTIN DUNMORE   (HEADINGTON)              36:02 M    35   697
 72  EDWARD COOKE   (BRACKNELL)                 36:05 M    36   299
 73  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     36:08 M40  17   413
 74  MICK BRADLEY   (WATFORD)                   36:11 M50   7   473
 75  SAM LOWE   (BRACKNELL)                     36:21 M    37   314
 76  DAVID VANNEN   (WATFORD)                   36:36 M    38   478
 77  MATT WILKINS   (WATFORD)                   36:39 M    39   486
 78  ROBIN DOWSWELL   (MILTON K)                36:44 M40  18    38
 79  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               36:49 M50   8   695
 80  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    36:50 M    40   481
 81  CARL THOMPSON   (OXFORD)                   36:53 M40  19   544
 82  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              36:54 M40  20   240
 83  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                  36:59 M40  21   458
 84  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       37:01 M40  22   723
 85  ROBBY TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  37:11 M    41    14
 86  ROSS THREFALL   (MILTON K)                 37:15 M    42    26
 87  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      37:17 M60   1   531
 88  NEVILLE BAKER   (HEADINGTON)               37:24 M50   9   712
 89  MICK O'CONNOR   (AYLESBURY)                37:35 M50  10   193
 90  STEVE PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)               37:42 M40  23   227
 91  JACK PHILP   (WINDSOR)                     37:44 M20  15   146
 92  BOB FULLER   (WINDSOR)                     37:45 M40  24   143
 93  ALAN DARBYSHIRE   (HEADINGTON)             37:51 M40  25   709
 94  DAVE HUCK   (WINDSOR)                      37:53 M40  26   145
 95  JULIUS FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)             38:01 M    43   225
 96  IAN MEADOWCROFT   (HEADINGTON)             38:04 M40  27   713
 97  JAMES KIRKWOOD   (MILTON K)                38:05 M    44    35
 98  GRAHAM EDMONDS   (HARROW)                  38:09 M40  28   170
 99  ADAM GRIBBEN   (HARROW)                    38:12 M20  16   161
100  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   38:19 M40  29    30
101  MARTIN MCPHEAT   (MILTON K)                38:26 M40  30    37
102  DAVE WHEELER   (OXFORD)                    38:27 M50  11   548
103  PETER WRIGHTON-SMITH   (HEADINGTON)        38:29 M    45   711
104  DEREK WALKER   (WATFORD)                   38:35 M40  31   474
105  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)          38:37 M40  32   194
106  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   38:40 M60   2   549
107  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   38:44 M50  12   546
108  PHIL FEIST   (MILTON K)                    38:45 M40  33    31
109  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 38:50 M50  13   174
110  ANDY KIRK   (SILSON)                       38:53 M    46   725
111  ASGHAR ALI   (OXFORD)                      39:02 M40  34   536
112  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    39:07 M40  35   731
113  IAN PHEASEY   (MILTON K)                   39:20 M    47    18
114  TIM BIRKETT   (WATFORD)                    39:22 M40  36   482
115  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   39:24 M40  37   480
116  ROB GILLIES   (SILSON)                     39:40 M    48   737
117  GRAHAM LINNELL   (SILSON)                  39:56 M50  14   730
118  DAVE COATES   (SILSON)                     40:00 M50  15   740
119  SAM JAMES   (MILTON K)                     40:12 M40  38    23
120  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                      40:22 M50  16   728
121  DANIEL BRUMBY   (MILTON K)                 40:27 M    49    15
122  JACK FARMER   (MILTON K)                   40:29 M    50    42
123  NICK WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)               40:30 M    51    19
124  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  40:38 M50  17     4
125  TONY KEECH   (SILSON)                      40:39 M50  18   724
126  ANDREW KELLY   (WATFORD)                   40:45 M    52   485
127  IVARS LICIETIS   (MILTON K)                40:47 M50  19    28
128  MARK LEE   (BRACKNELL)                     40:53 M50  20   309
129  ASH VORALIA   (MILTON K)                   40:54 M    53    39
130  GEOFF HEAD   (TRING)                       40:59 M40  39   453
131  NEIL GOSLING   (MILTON K)                  41:01 M    54    13
132  SIMON PURDMAN   (HEADINGTON)               41:06 M40  40   704
133  TERRY DOWN   (MILTON K)                    41:16 M50  21    32
134  MICHAEL TURNEY   (CHILTERN H.)             41:22 M40  41   238
135  ANTONY ALLEN   (DACORUM)                   41:26 M60   3   265
136  ROB WEBSTER   (OXFORD)                     41:30 M40  42   554
137  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                  41:32 M60   4    34
138  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS   (MILTON K)          41:42 M50  22    22
139  MARTIN GRIMSDALE   (WATFORD)               41:47 M50  23   471
140  DAVE WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)                42:18 M    55   237
141  MICHAEL SPENCER   (SILSON)                 42:22 M40  43   732
142  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                42:24 M50  24   231
143  JAMES DANOBREGA   (BEDFORD & C)            42:37 M    56    99
144  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               42:41 M50  25   217
145  GORDON ADDISON   (LUTON)                   42:43 M50  26   416
146  RODDY DEANS   (HEADINGTON)                 42:51 M40  44   702
147  COLIN HAMLET   (WATFORD)                   42:55 M60   5   479
148  MATT BIGLIN   (HEADINGTON)                 42:57 M40  45   714
149  PETER MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                  43:02 M40  46   535
150  CLIVE RUTLAND   (OXFORD)                   43:19 M60   6   543
151  MELVYN FOLKARD   (CHILTERN H.)             43:21 M50  27   222
152  JEAN-PAUL VAN WEERT   (CHILTERN H.)        43:26 M    57   236
153  JOHN RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)                 43:32 M50  28   221
154  JULIAN STARKEY   (BRACKNELL)               43:34 M40  47   313
155  TIM CORY   (WATFORD)                       43:51 M40  48   472
156  SEAN BROWN   (HEADINGTON)                  44:01 M    58   707
157  ADE MCCORMACK   (CHILTERN H.)              44:03 M40  49   239
158  JOHN BEEDLE   (CHILTERN H.)                44:13 M40  50   230
159  ALEX PEPPER   (CHILTERN H.)                44:15 M40  51   241
160  MARK NICHOLLS   (SILSON)                   44:17 M40  52   738
161  BRIAN DANIELLS   (MILTON K)                44:47 M60   7    33
162  PAUL KING   (SILSON)                       44:49 M    59   726
163  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   44:58 M40  53    24
164  BOB THOMPSON   (BEDFORD & C)               45:20 M60   8    97
165  BRIAN LAYTON   (TRING)                     45:40 M50  29   451
166  CARL BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                  45:56 M50  30    21
167  JIM FOSTER   (HEADINGTON)                  45:57 M    60   715
168  ANDY STEPHENSON   (AYLESBURY)              45:57 M40  54   202
169  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  46:10 M50  31   552
170  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    46:17 M60   9   261
171  GREG NEAL   (WATFORD)                      46:47 M50  32   475
172  BRIAN KEERS   (SILSON)                     47:00 M40  55   727
173  JOHN WORTH   (HEADINGTON)                  47:06 M40  56   698
174  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               47:15 M60  10   229
175  JONNIE WRAY   (WATFORD)                    47:23 M50  33   483
176  PAUL ILLING   (WATFORD)                    47:28 M40  57   477
177  RICKY CHERRY   (HEADINGTON)                47:56 M40  58   700
178  RON WINTER   (MILTON K)                    48:56 M60  11    41
179  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      49:16 M40  59   407
180  PETER DOLMAN   (DACORUM)                   49:29 M50  34   264
181  DANIEL WOOD   (MILTON K)                   50:42 M40  60    25
182  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   50:57 M60  12   266
183  DAVE BARRETT   (MILTON K)                  51:02 M50  35    29
184  TIM HULLETT   (SILSON)                     53:16 M60  13   729
185  SANDY MOFFAT   (SILSON)                    54:02 M50  36   736
186  KIT VILLIERS   (HEADINGTON)                54:36 M60  14   703
187  DOUG SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                 54:42 M50  37   232
188  DAVID IVES   (DACORUM)                     54:49 M60  15   262
189  RICHARD ABRAHAM   (CHILTERN H.)            55:18 M50  38   226
190  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          57:36 M60  16   228

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  HARROW A.C.            1579     1    10    12    14    18    28    37    45    68    98
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1511    15    16    20    24    29    30    36    66    78    85
 3  OXFORD CITY            1237    33    35    44    48    67    70    81    87   102   106
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1218     6    13    31    32    43    61    89   105   144   168
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1182     3     4    55    56    69    82    90    95   134   140
 6  BRACKNELL              1169     2    17    23    38    41    72    75   128   154
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.        1166    46    50    54    64    71    79    88    93    96   103
 8  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1118     5     8     9    22    25    34   143   164
 9  WINDSOR SE&H           1076     7    19    47    49    53    91    92    94
10  WATFORD                1052    27    65    74    76    77    80   104   114   115   126
11  SILSON JOGGERS         1027    52    57    58    59    84   110   112   116   117   118
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB      874    40    51    60    62    63    83   130   165
13  LUTON A.C.              827    11    21    39    42    73   145   179
14  DACORUM & TRING         265    26   135   170   180   182   188


Veteran Mens Race
 1  OXFORD CITY             572    33    44    48    67
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       569    31    32    43    89
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.         525    46    50    64    79
 4  TRING RUNNING CLUB      507    51    60    63    83
 5  HARROW A.C.             500    12    45    98   109
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  419    66    78   100   101
 7  WATFORD                 407    65    74   104   114
 8  SILSON JOGGERS          399    52    84   112   117
 9  LUTON A.C.              325    42    73   145   179
10  CHILTERN HARRIERS       316    82    90   134   142
11  BRACKNELL               253    38   128   154
12  WINDSOR SE&H            196    92    94
13  BEDFORD & COUNTY        196    22   164
14  DACORUM & TRING          97   135   170   180   182


Junior Men
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  513    15    16    29
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            424    47    49    53
 3  LUTON A.C.              350    11    21
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        349     8    25
 5  BRACKNELL               174    17
 6  DACORUM & TRING         165    26
 7  OXFORD CITY             156    35
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS       135    56
 9  HARROW A.C.              92    99

Under 17 Men
  1  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)               19:48 M17   1    75
  2  MATT BERGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                19:58 M17   2    72
  3  TOMMY ATKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 20:04 M17   3   200
  4  SEAN STILL   (LUTON)                       20:25 M17   4   418
  5  MITCHELL WHITE   (BRACKNELL)               20:34 M17   5   303
  6  HARRY ROBERTSON   (OXFORD)                 20:35 M17   6   560
  7  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  20:46 M17   7   136
  8  ELLIOTT WOOLMER   (WINDSOR)                20:53 M17   8   135
  9  ALEX GOODALL   (WINDSOR)                   20:57 M17   9   118
 10  TOM MEAD   (LUTON)                         21:02 M17  10   417
 11  RIKKIE LETCH   (WINDSOR)                   21:03 M17  11   131
 12  PATRICK STEWART   (BEDFORD & C)            21:28 M17  12    78
 13  SAM BENNET   (BEDFORD & C)                 21:40 M17  13    71
 14  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  21:45 M17  14    31
 15  JAMES BURTON   (BEDFORD & C)               21:50 M17  15    74
 16  JAMES TIDD   (WINDSOR)                     21:51 M17  16   133
 17  WILL GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                  21:55 M17  17   204
 18  JAMES BENNINGTON   (WINDSOR)               21:56 M17  18   132
 19  DAN GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                   21:59 M17  19   203
 20  LUKE ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                22:01 M17  20    80
 21  GEORGE BURKITT   (BEDFORD & C)             22:08 M17  21    73
 22  ANDREW HOLLIMAN   (HARROW)                 22:10 M17  22   160
 23  ALEX WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)                22:11 M17  23   241
 24  MATTHEW MALCOLM   (MILTON K)               22:12 M17  24    32
 25  ZAK CURRAN   (WINDSOR)                     22:14 M17  25   126
 26  JAMES BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              22:18 M17  26   201
 27  MATTHEW NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)          22:25 M17  27    77
 28  SAM LONDON   (BRACKNELL)                   22:30 M17  28   306
 29  DANIEL JOHNSON   (LUTON)                   22:31 M17  29   419
 30  DANIEL LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)               22:35 M17  30   240
 31  WILL FLETCHER   (CHILTERN H.)              22:48 M17  31   243
 32  CHRIS LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)                 22:50 M17  32   310
 33  ABRAHAM BROWN   (HARROW)                   22:58 M17  33   161
 34  GARI BROWN   (WINDSOR)                     22:59 M17  34   137
 35  SHANE STREETER   (WINDSOR)                 23:02 M17  35   129
 36  JAMES MITCHEL   (BRACKNELL)                23:33 M17  36   294
 37  TOM STAINSBY   (MILTON K)                  23:35 M17  37    38
 38  JAMES CODY   (OXFORD)                      23:46 M17  38   558
 39  BEN HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                   23:52 M17  39   242
 40  RYAN MEREDITH   (OXFORD)                   24:03 M17  40   559
 41  CHRIS THORNLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             24:14 M17  41    79
 42  DANIEL COE   (WINDSOR)                     24:43 M17  42   116
 43  ORONDE SAUNDERS   (HARROW)                 24:57 M17  43   162
 44  RICHARD LEE   (BRACKNELL)                  25:58 M17  44   308
 45  JOE HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                26:41 M17  45    81

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        156     1     2    12    13
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            149     7     8     9    11
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       119     3    17    19    26
 4  LUTON A.C.               95     4    10    29
 5  BRACKNELL                83     5    28    32    36
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   63    14    24    37
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS        61    23    30    31    39
 8  OXFORD CITY              54     6    38    40
 9  HARROW A.C.              40    22    33    43

Under 15 Boys
  1  RICKY HARVIE   (WINDSOR)                   13:42 M15   1   114
  2  BEN ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)                 14:06 M15   2   110
  3  CALLUM TODD   (WINDSOR)                    14:13 M15   3   130
  4  JACK DUTTON   (CHILTERN H.)                14:13 M15   4   240
  5  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            14:17 M15   5   241
  6  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)           14:24 M15   6   104
  7  ADAM WIMBLEDON   (BRACKNELL)               14:27 M15   7   296
  8  BEN CHURCHMAN   (BEDFORD & C)              14:31 M15   8   107
  9  MATTHEW SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)               14:34 M15   9   292
 10  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     14:46 M15  10   120
 11  SCOT HALSTEAD   (BRACKNELL)                14:50 M15  11   293
 12  ROSS TAYLOR   (DACORUM)                    14:50 M15  12   261
 13  DAN BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)            14:51 M15  13   242
 14  GEORGE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)        14:51 M15  14   243
 15  MATTHEW MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                14:56 M15  15   549
 16  SAM REDDING   (MILTON K)                   14:57 M15  16    16
 17  DALTON MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                 14:58 M15  17   164
 18  STEVE COX   (MILTON K)                     15:01 M15  18    17
 19  RYAN ISAACSON   (BEDFORD & C)              15:05 M15  19   102
 20  JACK ROWE   (WINDSOR)                      15:07 M15  20   128
 21  BEN BRADLEY   (WINDSOR)                    15:13 M15  21   127
 22  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               15:17 M15  22   105
 23  JACK WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)                15:22 M15  23   244
 24  BEN UPJOHN   (OXFORD)                      15:23 M15  24   550
 25  RIZWAAN MALIK   (HARROW)                   15:25 M15  25   165
 26  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       15:26 M15  26    18
 27  JACK EYKELBOSCH   (DACORUM)                15:27 M15  27   262
 28  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   15:32 M15  28   163
 29  JOSH LAMMING   (BRACKNELL)                 15:41 M15  29   298
 30  KENNETH MASON   (BEDFORD & C)              15:47 M15  30   100
 31  SEB BOWERMAN   (BRACKNELL)                 15:49 M15  31   304
 32  ALEX JOHNSON   (CHILTERN H.)               15:50 M15  32   245
 33  OLIVER HURCUM   (HARROW)                   15:50 M15  33   162
 34  GEORGE WARD   (LUTON)                      15:51 M15  34   413
 35  JOSH SAUNDERS   (BEDFORD & C)              15:59 M15  35    98
 36  JAKE KEEFE   (WINDSOR)                     16:08 M15  36   113
 37  HENRY SUGGITT   (WINDSOR)                  16:08 M15  37   134
 38  MATTHEW BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               16:16 M15  38   108
 39  BEN JAMES   (MILTON K)                     16:20 M15  39    19
 40  KHAYLEN MISTRY   (HARROW)                  16:40 M15  40   166
 41  JAMES PORTER   (WINDSOR)                   16:52 M15  41   115
 42  SAM HEAD   (DACORUM)                       17:07 M15  42   280
 43  LEWIS SEXTON   (HARROW)                    17:14 M15  43   161
 44  OWEN HUXLEY   (OXFORD)                     17:21 M15  44   551
 45  THOMAS HUDSON   (LUTON)                    17:23 M15  45   412
 46  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       17:24 M15  46   414
 47  JACK BENEDICTER   (BEDFORD & C)            17:28 M15  47   109
 48  JACK RICHARDS   (AYLESBURY)                18:01 M15  48   202
 49  JOE BAKER   (CHILTERN H.)                  18:20 M15  49   246
 50  LUKE BARTHOLOMEW   (BRACKNELL)             18:25 M15  50   291
 51  JAMES FRANCIS   (HARROW)                   18:27 M15  51   160

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            174     1     3    10    20
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        173     2     6     8    19
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       172     4     5    13    14
 4  BRACKNELL               152     7     9    11    29
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  109    16    18    26    39
 6  HARROW A.C.             105    17    25    28    33
 7  DACORUM & TRING          75    12    27    42
 8  OXFORD CITY              73    15    24    44
 9  LUTON A.C.               31    34    45    46
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY         4    48

Under 13 Boys
  1  HARVEY O'BRART   (WATFORD)                 10:13 M13   1   480
  2  TOM VERBENA   (WATFORD)                    10:30 M13   2   481
  3  GUS COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                     10:34 M13   3   123
  4  JOE COCHRANE   (CHILTERN H.)               10:44 M13   4   228
  5  JAMES MCCARTHY   (CHILTERN H.)             10:54 M13   5   230
  6  BILL HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                10:56 M13   6   227
  7  JONATHAN JANES   (BEDFORD & C)             11:03 M13   7    74
  8  LOUS CLARKE   (MILTON K)                   11:06 M13   8     3
  9  SAM BUTCHER   (CHILTERN H.)                11:09 M13   9   229
 10  JOE AHERNE   (CHILTERN H.)                 11:12 M13  10   226
 11  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            11:18 M13  11     1
 12  NAT JONES   (OXFORD)                       11:29 M13  12   531
 13  GILES ROBINSON   (WINDSOR)                 11:30 M13  13   125
 14  STEVEN PAYNE   (BRACKNELL)                 11:31 M13  14   297
 15  MATTHEW SIMPSON   (DACORUM)                11:33 M13  15   281
 16  WILL COOPER   (BRACKNELL)                  11:34 M13  16   295
 17  KAI HAMMOND   (HARROW)                     11:36 M13  17   151
 18  JOE GAMMELL   (HARROW)                     11:38 M13  18   155
 19  TOM COE   (WINDSOR)                        11:43 M13  19   124
 20  DANIEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)            11:44 M13  20    72
 21  GEORGE GATHERCOLE   (WINDSOR)              11:46 M13  21   117
 22  JONATHAN HILL   (HARROW)                   11:48 M13  22   152
 23  OWEN HURCUM   (HARROW)                     11:49 M13  23   153
 24  LOUIS GLYN   (DACORUM)                     11:49 M13  24   282
 25  JAKE WILLIAMSON   (DACORUM)                11:52 M13  25   283
 26  ALEX HEPBURN   (BEDFORD & C)               11:53 M13  26    73
 27  MATTHEW MARSOM   (BEDFORD & C)             11:55 M13  27    75
 28  TOBY MCDERMOTT   (HARROW)                  12:00 M13  28   154
 29  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                12:07 M13  29    80
 30  ROB ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                 12:14 M13  30    79
 31  CORY KEANE   (WATFORD)                     12:18 M13  31   473
 32  CALLUM NEAL   (CHILTERN H.)                12:22 M13  32   224
 33  ALASDAIR OWENS   (CHILTERN H.)             12:32 M13  33   223
 34  NICK REYNOLDS   (CHILTERN H.)              12:37 M13  34   231
 35  TOM CANHAM   (LUTON)                       12:38 M13  35   391
 36  TOM BIRCHENOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)            12:40 M13  36   225
 37  JACK TREANOR   (CHILTERN H.)               12:41 M13  37   221
 38  VINCENZO PRATLEY   (SILSON)                12:49 M13  38   740
 39  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  12:55 M13  39     2
 40  ADAM CONSTABLE   (CHILTERN H.)             12:56 M13  40   222
 41  EDWARD MARSH   (WATFORD)                   12:57 M13  41   483
 42  ETHAN LUCK   (AYLESBURY)                   12:58 M13  42   198
 43  JACK ROWLANDS   (HARROW)                   13:43 M13  43   156
 44  JAKE PHILLIPPS   (WATFORD)                 13:49 M13  44   478

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       156     4     5     6     9
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            124     3    13    19    21
 3  WATFORD                 105     1     2    31    41
 4  HARROW A.C.             100    17    18    22    23
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        100     7    20    26    27
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   77     8    11    39
 7  DACORUM & TRING          71    15    24    25
 8  BRACKNELL                60    14    16
 9  OXFORD CITY              33    12
10  LUTON A.C.               10    35
11  SILSON JOGGERS            7    38
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY         3    42

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  NATASHA PETERS   (BEDFORD & C)             22:03 F     1    71
  2  NICOLA SYKES   (BEDFORD & C)               22:13 F     2    74
  3  REBECCA NEWSTEAD   (BEDFORD & C)           22:36 F     3    72
  4  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 22:47 F     4     8
  5  CARLY SCOTT   (MILTON K)                   22:57 F     5    48
  6  HELEN BARNES   (HEADINGTON)                23:41 F     6   691
  7  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  23:46 F35   1   696
  8  MARINA STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)                 24:03 F45   1   111
  9  HELEN FRIZZELL   (BEDFORD & C)             24:13 F35   2    75
 10  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  24:15 F     7    51
 11  LIA MARSHALL   (AYLESBURY)                 24:16 F     8   211
 12  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 24:17 F45   2   208
 13  SARAH COX   (MILTON K)                     24:18 F     9    14
 14  LAURA KYTE   (HEADINGTON)                  24:31 F    10   692
 15  ASHLEE MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                 24:36 F    11   159
 16  JUDITH ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 24:39 F35   3   243
 17  SOPHIE GIBBENS   (MILTON K)                24:43 F    12    22
 18  RACHEL CAVE   (BEDFORD & C)                24:47 F    13    76
 19  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                24:49 F    14   241
 20  SARAH DAVIES   (OXFORD)                    24:50 F35   4   541
 21  LAUREN LICIETIS   (MILTON K)               25:13 F    15    32
 22  ALISON YOUNG   (CHILTERN H.)               25:27 F35   5   252
 23  SANDRA WOLANSKI   (HEADINGTON)             25:45 F45   3   693
 24  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               25:46 F45   4   290
 25  LAUREN CRIPPS   (MILTON K)                 25:51 F    16    16
 26  LISA CLACK   (MILTON K)                    26:07 F    17    61
 27  HELEN HALL   (BRACKNELL)                   26:15 F    18   311
 28  JOANNA BENHAM   (MILTON K)                 26:26 F    19     2
 29  JESS GRAY   (CHILTERN H.)                  26:39 F    20   246
 30  KERRY LARGE   (BEDFORD & C)                26:47 F    21    73
 31  LINDA LYTOLLIS   (SILSON)                  27:02 F35   6   746
 32  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               27:08 F    22   417
 33  HEATHER COOK   (SILSON)                    27:16 F    23   748
 34  ELIZABETH ROBERTS   (DACORUM)              27:32 F    24   289
 35  LEAH WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)                 27:52 F    25    56
 36  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              27:57 F55   1   245
 37  PIPPA CALLINGHAM   (WINDSOR)               27:59 F    26   112
 38  SOPHIE WRIGHT   (MILTON K)                 28:20 F    27    59
 39  POLLY OWENS   (HEADINGTON)                 28:21 F    28   694
 40  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                  28:28 F45   5   540
 41  NICOLA HENRY   (DACORUM)                   28:29 F35   7   287
 42  HEIDI FOLKARD   (CHILTERN H.)              28:38 F35   8   251
 43  ALISON PUTKO   (WATFORD)                   28:44 F    29   486
 44  JULIE MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                  28:59 F35   9   205
 45  ALANNAH SLATER   (MILTON K)                29:04 F    30    60
 46  CLAIRE TODD   (SILSON)                     29:05 F45   6   743
 47  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 29:18 F45   7     1
 48  ANGELA HALFORD   (WATFORD)                 29:19 F    31   478
 49  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             29:25 F45   8   216
 50  DIANE SHARP   (OXFORD)                     29:27 F45   9   542
 51  CASEY HILL   (SILSON)                      29:32 F    32   744
 52  RUTH RUTT   (TRING)                        29:35 F45  10   451
 53  VICKY SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)                29:36 F35  10   212
 54  CLARE GRIERSON   (OXFORD)                  29:42 F    33   538
 55  ITA KELLY   (HEADINGTON)                   29:48 F45  11   701
 56  LISA SAMMONS   (OXFORD)                    29:55 F    34   547
 57  REBECCA WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)              30:18 F    35    57
 58  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 30:26 F45  12   244
 59  JANE MITCHELL   (TRING)                    30:30 F35  11   455
 60  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     30:36 F45  13   749
 61  MADELINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)                30:44 F45  14   742
 62  MARIA COOK   (TRING)                       30:51 F45  15   452
 63  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    30:58 F    36   745
 64  SOPHIE COLE   (TRING)                      31:00 F35  12   453
 65  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    31:01 F45  16   454
 66  SARAH BACON   (MILTON K)                   31:03 F45  17    62
 67  JANINE NYMAN   (HARROW)                    31:14 F45  18   187
 68  MAIREAD CAMPBELL   (CHILTERN H.)           31:33 F35  13   248
 69  JAN STRACHAN   (DACORUM)                   31:40 F35  14   286
 70  RUTH LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   31:44 F45  19   113
 71  CHRISTINE MOORE   (CHILTERN H.)            31:54 F45  20   250
 72  CAROLINE WINTON   (OXFORD)                 31:56 F    37   539
 73  URSULA GHALEB   (MILTON K)                 31:59 F55   2    21
 74  LUCY BRINICOMBE   (OXFORD)                 32:02 F    38   534
 75  CHRISTINE RYDER   (MILTON K)               32:14 F45  21    47
 76  DEBBIE TANK   (CHILTERN H.)                32:21 F35  15   249
 77  LAURA MERCHANT   (DACORUM)                 32:33 F    39   288
 78  MANDY GLASSON   (AYLESBURY)                32:50 F35  16   219
 79  BRENDA KING   (CHILTERN H.)                33:02 F55   3   240
 80  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)               34:11 F    40   242
 81  JAYNE LITTLEJOHHN   (AYLESBURY)            34:50 F35  17   218
 82  CHRISTINE MARSHALL   (OXFORD)              35:18 F35  18   533
 83  JENIFER ARMSTRONG   (SILSON)               35:45 F    41   750
 84  ROSIE MOFFAT   (SILSON)                    37:27 F45  22   741
 85  TERRY GODSBY   (AYLESBURY)                 38:54 F45  23   215

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        329     1     2     3     9
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  312     4     5    10    13
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.         294     6     7    14    23
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       258    16    19    22    29
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       228    11    12    44    49
 6  SILSON JOGGERS          183    31    33    46    51
 7  OXFORD CITY             180    20    40    50    54
 8  DACORUM & TRING         176    24    34    41    69
 9  WINDSOR SE&H            143     8    37    70
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB      107    52    59    62    64
11  HARROW A.C.              90    15    67
12  WATFORD                  81    43    48
13  BRACKNELL                59    27
14  LUTON A.C.               54    32


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       228    16    22    36    42
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       186    12    44    49    53
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.         173     7    23    55
 4  OXFORD CITY             152    20    40    50    82
 5  SILSON JOGGERS          146    31    46    60    61
 6  DACORUM & TRING         124    24    41    69
 7  TRING RUNNING CLUB      107    52    59    62    64
 8  WINDSOR SE&H             94     8    70
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   83    47    66    73    75
10  BEDFORD & COUNTY         77     9
11  HARROW A.C.              19    67

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  EMILY WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)             18:30 F17   1    93
  2  MELANIE WOOD   (MILTON K)                  18:46 F17   2    41
  3  MELISSA HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                  19:20 F17   3   552
  4  LEIGH LATTIMORE   (HARROW)                 19:26 F20   1   190
  5  BETH SWORDS   (MILTON K)                   19:46 F17   4    42
  6  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               19:56 F17   5    95
  7  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    20:02 F17   6    43
  8  ABIGAIL MACKINNON-AUSTIN   (BEDFORD & C)   20:28 F17   7    92
  9  ELLA ROW   (BRACKNELL)                     20:43 F17   8   305
 10  EMILY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               21:05 F17   9    90
 11  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  21:16 F17  10   124
 12  JADE WALKER   (OXFORD)                     21:36 F17  11   557
 13  JOANNA LIVESEY   (MILTON K)                21:49 F17  12    44
 14  NATALIE WICKINGS   (WATFORD)               21:54 F17  13   488
 15  JESSICA SWEENEY   (MILTON K)               21:57 F17  14    48
 16  LAURA BROWN   (DACORUM)                    22:07 F17  15   263
 17  ELLIE BURNS   (OXFORD)                     22:16 F17  16   553
 18  SARAH SIMPSON   (LUTON)                    22:18 F20   2   412
 19  ALYSSA SPITZER   (WINDSOR)                 22:29 F17  17   126
 20  EMMA BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)             22:33 F20   3    91
 21  BROGAN FIELDEN   (BEDFORD & C)             22:38 F17  18    88
 22  ANNA MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                   23:01 F17  19   206
 23  BECCI ARMORGIE   (DACORUM)                 23:10 F17  20   262
 24  MARIA JAQUES   (WATFORD)                   23:18 F20   4   479
 25  HANNAH BAREFIELD   (WINDSOR)               23:26 F20   5   137
 26  SOPHIE OLAH   (DACORUM)                    23:34 F17  21   261
 27  HANNAH KITCHEN   (WATFORD)                 23:45 F20   6   484
 28  STEPH CLAYTON   (MILTON K)                 24:23 F17  22    45
 29  HANNAH WILLIAMS   (BEDFORD & C)            24:46 F17  23    86
 30  VERITY KYLEY   (WINDSOR)                   25:51 F17  24   139
 31  SARAH KINLEY   (DACORUM)                   26:36 F17  25   264
 32  ZOE FRANKLAND   (MILTON K)                 27:05 F17  26    46

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   85     2     5     7
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY         84     1     6     8
 3  OXFORD CITY              67     3    12    17
 4  WINDSOR SE&H             44    11    19    25
 5  DACORUM & TRING          34    16    23    26
 6  WATFORD                  34    14    24    27
 7  HARROW A.C.              29     4
 8  BRACKNELL                24     9
 9  LUTON A.C.               15    18
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY        11    22

Under 15 Girls
  1  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             14:14 F15   1   105
  2  IMOGEN KEMPTON   (OXFORD)                  14:35 F15   2   546
  3  MOLLY MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)             14:40 F15   3   107
  4  BECKY BERGER-NORTH   (BRACKNELL)           14:45 F15   4   304
  5  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              14:46 F15   5   399
  6  ELLIE HEMMING   (BEDFORD & C)              14:49 F15   6   106
  7  SKY DRAPER   (HARROW)                      15:10 F15   7   181
  8  SHANNON SWAN   (WATFORD)                   15:15 F15   8   482
  9  REBECCA TURTON   (BRACKNELL)               15:24 F15   9   310
 10  LAUREN HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   15:26 F15  10   545
 11  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              15:35 F15  11   109
 12  FERN BRERETON   (BRACKNELL)                15:40 F15  12   300
 13  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                      15:45 F15  13   397
 14  EMMA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                     15:47 F15  14   125
 15  JADE LEGGITT   (MILTON K)                  15:55 F15  15    22
 16  ELISSA CLARKE   (OXFORD)                   15:59 F15  16   542
 17  REBECCA BYREN   (OXFORD)                   16:02 F15  17   547
 18  ELLIE JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                16:04 F15  18   225
 19  LIBERTY CRAWFORD   (AYLESBURY)             16:10 F15  19   199
 20  LEAH RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)                16:11 F15  20   103
 21  MEGAN ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)               16:18 F15  21   108
 22  AMY HARRIS   (CHILTERN H.)                 16:19 F15  22   221
 23  ARMOREL TRIBBECK   (BEDFORD & C)           16:25 F15  23   101
 24  IMOGEN VAN ZYL   (OXFORD)                  16:27 F15  24   544
 25  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    16:31 F15  25   402
 26  ALICE HEINEL   (CHILTERN H.)               16:38 F15  26   223
 27  SOPHIE STREET   (WINDSOR)                  16:39 F15  27   132
 28  JOANNE FALLON   (WINDSOR)                  16:41 F15  28   119
 29  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     16:43 F15  29    25
 30  MEGAN SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             16:47 F15  30   104
 31  PHILLY BOWDEN   (BRACKNELL)                16:49 F15  31   296
 32  EMMA WOODHEAD   (BRACKNELL)                16:49 F15  32   295
 33  ABBIE SCHMID   (WINDSOR)                   16:59 F15  33   136
 34  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)               16:59 F15  34    24
 35  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                   17:04 F15  35   133
 36  KATY PARTINGTON   (AYLESBURY)              17:05 F15  36   213
 37  KAYLEIGH BARNES   (BEDFORD & C)            17:19 F15  37   110
 38  PHOEBE CUTTER   (CHILTERN H.)              17:25 F15  38   226
 39  ROSIE ADAMS   (WINDSOR)                    17:31 F15  39   127
 40  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                17:39 F15  40   261
 41  ELLIE HUDSON   (LUTON)                     17:50 F15  41   398
 42  LOUISE LIGHTFOOT   (AYLESBURY)             17:52 F15  42   214
 43  CHLOE CARTER   (BRACKNELL)                 17:54 F15  43   309
 44  ALICIA LOVE   (BRACKNELL)                  18:00 F15  44   301
 45  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       18:06 F15  45   180
 46  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                18:06 F15  46   183
 47  JASMINE FINLAY   (MILTON K)                18:17 F15  47    21
 48  SARAH GROVER   (DACORUM)                   18:23 F15  48   262
 49  ANNA LAWSON   (SILSON)                     18:32 F15  49   739
 50  KATHERIN ROBINSON   (BRACKNELL)            18:34 F15  50   307
 51  VICKY ASHLEY   (MILTON K)                  18:35 F15  51    27
 52  LIADH TROY   (WINDSOR)                     18:45 F15  52   138
 53  CHARLOTTE PHILLIPSON   (DACORUM)           19:06 F15  53   266
 54  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               19:08 F15  54   182
 55  CLAIRE BENTLEY   (WATFORD)                 19:36 F15  55   475
 56  HANNAH WARDLEY   (CHILTERN H.)             19:37 F15  56   222
 57  LILY KEMP   (DACORUM)                      19:59 F15  57   265
 58  CHARLIE CORNWELL   (AYLESBURY)             20:04 F15  58   209
 59  MACKENZIE CURRAN   (CHILTERN H.)           20:35 F15  59   224
 60  TASHA CORNWELL   (AYLESBURY)               21:17 F15  60   210
 61  JANE FULLER   (WATFORD)                    21:24 F15  61   485
 62  ALICE AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 21:45 F15  62   207

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        231     1     3     6    11
 2  OXFORD CITY             207     2    10    16    17
 3  BRACKNELL               196     4     9    12    31
 4  LUTON A.C.              168     5    13    25    41
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            150    14    27    28    33
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       148    18    22    26    38
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  127    15    29    34    47
 8  HARROW A.C.             100     7    45    46    54
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY        97    19    36    42    58
10  WATFORD                  65     8    55    61
11  DACORUM & TRING          54    40    48    53    57
12  SILSON JOGGERS           14    49

Under 13 Girls
  1  CONNIE LEWIS   (CHILTERN H.)               11:09 F13   1   221
  2  REBECCA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                  11:12 F13   2   134
  3  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              11:23 F13   3   229
  4  ROSALIND FIRTH   (CHILTERN H.)             11:30 F13   4   222
  5  SOPHIA CLIFFE   (MILTON K)                 11:42 F13   5     5
  6  RIA WINGFIELD   (BRACKNELL)                11:50 F13   6   308
  7  SIANNAH RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)              11:51 F13   7   299
  8  HANNAH SELVEY   (MILTON K)                 11:53 F13   8     1
  9  STORM SUNDERLAND   (OXFORD)                11:54 F13   9   540
 10  VICTORIA BIRCH   (BRACKNELL)               11:55 F13  10   303
 11  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                 12:05 F13  11   197
 12  AMALIA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   12:10 F13  12   412
 13  EMILY REEVES   (WINDSOR)                   12:14 F13  13   135
 14  AMIEE TRAFFORD   (BEDFORD & C)             12:16 F13  14    83
 15  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 12:20 F13  15    78
 16  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           12:28 F13  16   223
 17  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 12:30 F13  17   130
 18  LAUREN RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)             12:31 F13  18    71
 19  LUCY HACKING   (MILTON K)                  12:33 F13  19     2
 20  KATIE HEALY   (BEDFORD & C)                12:35 F13  20    76
 21  AMY BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                    12:43 F13  21     4
 22  TESS PRITCHARD   (BRACKNELL)               12:44 F13  22   302
 23  FELICITY JOHNSON   (WINDSOR)               12:47 F13  23   118
 24  KELLY RODD   (BEDFORD & C)                 12:50 F13  24    77
 25  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                12:52 F13  25   236
 26  GEMMA BURGIN   (WINDSOR)                   12:53 F13  26   120
 27  BETH MULVANY   (OXFORD)                    12:54 F13  27   541
 28  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)            12:56 F13  28    82
 29  SUZANNE BENTLEY   (WATFORD)                12:57 F13  29   474
 30  DAISY WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                 12:59 F13  30    80
 31  MYA WALKER   (OXFORD)                      13:00 F13  31   538
 32  ADEYA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                    13:04 F13  32   411
 33  MICHELLE LATHWELL   (LUTON)                13:05 F13  33   413
 34  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  13:07 F13  34   477
 35  VELVET BARRATT   (WINDSOR)                 13:09 F13  35   122
 36  TILLY RUBENS   (BEDFORD & C)               13:10 F13  36    73
 37  ALICE HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                 13:12 F13  37   225
 38  KATHERINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               13:12 F13  38   414
 39  LAVINIA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                13:15 F13  39   476
 40  HANNAH MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                13:16 F13  40   297
 41  CLAUDIA JONES   (CHILTERN H.)              13:19 F13  41   231
 42  LAYNE WRAY   (SILSON)                      13:19 F13  42   741
 43  ELOISE MILBOURN   (WINDSOR)                13:19 F13  43   129
 44  AMY TALBOT   (WINDSOR)                     13:19 F13  44   121
 45  GRETA SPITZER   (WINDSOR)                  13:19 F13  45   123
 46  MEGAN FRANKLAND   (MILTON K)               13:21 F13  46     3
 47  ELEANOR USHER   (BEDFORD & C)              13:28 F13  47    81
 48  MARIA SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)                13:29 F13  48   226
 49  LAUREN MORONEY   (LUTON)                   13:38 F13  49   415
 50  CLAUDIA MCINERNEY   (CHILTERN H.)          13:40 F13  50   224
 51  REBECCA HELSTEAD   (BRACKNELL)             13:41 F13  51   298
 52  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      13:42 F13  52   170
 53  JAMIE MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                 13:43 F13  53   128
 54  ALICE WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)             13:56 F13  54    75
 55  CHANTAL BANTON   (WINDSOR)                 14:01 F13  55   117
 56  ANNABEL SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)           14:03 F13  56    72
 57  AMY BUTTIVANT   (CHILTERN H.)              14:16 F13  57   228
 58  LUCY BROOKS   (BEDFORD & C)                14:18 F13  58    74
 59  FREYA VAFALARI   (LUTON)                   14:26 F13  59   410
 60  AMELIA LIGGETT   (DACORUM)                 14:27 F13  60   261
 61  CLAIR BAXTER   (DACORUM)                   14:28 F13  61   262
 62  AIMEE BRAMELD   (WINDSOR)                  14:32 F13  62   131
 63  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      14:40 F13  63   184
 64  LILY VARNHAM   (WATFORD)                   14:40 F13  64   479
 65  KATE JAKEMAN   (CHILTERN H.)               15:19 F13  65   227
 66  RACHEL WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)              15:24 F13  66   233
 67  CAITLIN CURRAN   (CHILTERN H.)             15:35 F13  67   239

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       248     1     3     4    16
 2  BRACKNELL               227     6     7    10    22
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  219     5     8    19    21
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            217     2    13    17    23
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        205    14    15    18    20
 6  LUTON A.C.              157    12    32    33    38
 7  OXFORD CITY             137     9    27    31
 8  WATFORD                 106    29    34    39    64
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY        57    11
10  SILSON JOGGERS           26    42
11  HARROW A.C.              21    52    63
12  DACORUM & TRING          15    60    61


Total Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2503  1760   743
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2396  1547   849
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2225  1571   654
 4  WINDSOR SE&H           2077  1523   554
 5  HARROW A.C.            2064  1824   240
 6  OXFORD CITY            1988  1397   591
 7  BRACKNELL              1970  1464   506
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1737  1344   393
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        1460  1166   294
10  WATFORD                1443  1157   286
11  LUTON A.C.             1357   963   394
12  SILSON JOGGERS         1257  1034   223
13  TRING RUNNING CLUB      981   874   107
14  DACORUM & TRING         690   411   279


Male Overall Score
 1  HARROW A.C.            1824  1579    40   105   100
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1760  1511    63   109    77
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1571  1182    61   172   156
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1547  1118   156   173   100
 5  WINDSOR SE&H           1523  1076   149   174   124
 6  BRACKNELL              1464  1169    83   152    60
 7  OXFORD CITY            1397  1237    54    73    33
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1344  1218   119     4     3
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        1166  1166
10  WATFORD                1157  1052               105
11  SILSON JOGGERS         1034  1027                 7
12  LUTON A.C.              963   827    95    31    10
13  TRING RUNNING CLUB      874   874
14  DACORUM & TRING         411   265          75    71


Female Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        849   329    84   231   205
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  743   312    85   127   219
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       654   258         148   248
 4  OXFORD CITY             591   180    67   207   137
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            554   143    44   150   217
 6  BRACKNELL               506    59    24   196   227
 7  LUTON A.C.              394    54    15   168   157
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       393   228    11    97    57
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.         294   294
10  WATFORD                 286    81    34    65   106
11  DACORUM & TRING         279   176    34    54    15
12  HARROW A.C.             240    90    29   100    21
13  SILSON JOGGERS          223   183          14    26
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB      107   107


Seniors Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1823  1511   312
 2  HARROW A.C.            1669  1579    90
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.        1460  1166   294
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1447  1118   329
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1446  1218   228
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1440  1182   258
 7  OXFORD CITY            1417  1237   180
 8  BRACKNELL              1228  1169    59
 9  WINDSOR SE&H           1219  1076   143
10  SILSON JOGGERS         1210  1027   183
11  WATFORD                1133  1052    81
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB      981   874   107
13  LUTON A.C.              881   827    54
14  DACORUM & TRING         441   265   176


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        949   156   173   100    84   231   205
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            858   149   174   124    44   150   217
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       785    61   172   156         148   248
 4  BRACKNELL               742    83   152    60    24   196   227
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  680    63   109    77    85   127   219
 6  OXFORD CITY             571    54    73    33    67   207   137
 7  LUTON A.C.              476    95    31    10    15   168   157
 8  HARROW A.C.             395    40   105   100    29   100    21
 9  WATFORD                 310               105    34    65   106
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY       291   119     4     3    11    97    57
11  DACORUM & TRING         249          75    71    34    54    15
12  SILSON JOGGERS           47                 7          14    26