Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2009/2010 Round 1

Held at Oxford (Shotover Hill) on 10 October 2009

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  6  CHARLIE MAY                      31.31       191    M     6
 13  DECLAN HAMBLIN                   31.54       220    M    10
 32  TIM JONES                        33.25       195    M50   1
 33  ANDY ROLT                        33.31       192    M40   3
 45  MARTYN SOMMERFIELD               34.19       196    M40   7
 65  DAVID MAISEY                     35.06       197    M    31
 93  MICK O'CONNOR                    37.35       193    M50  10
109  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS              38.37       194    M40  32
148  CLIVE FALLAIZE                   42.41       217    M50  25
172  ANDY STEPHENSON                  45.57       202    M40  54

Under 17 Men

  3  TOMMY ATKINS                     20.04       200    M17   3
 17  WILL GURTON                      21.55       204    M17  17
 19  DAN GURTON                       21.59       203    M17  19
 26  JAMES BENNEWITH                  22.18       201    M17  26

Under 15 Boys

 48  JACK RICHARDS                    18.01       202    M15  48

Under 13 Boys

 42  ETHAN LUCK                       12.58       198    M13  42

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 11  LIA MARSHALL                     24.16       211    F     8
 12  JULIA AUSTIN                     24.17       208    F45   2
 44  JULIE MADRY                      28.59       205    F35   9
 49  HEATHER FALLAIZE                 29.25       216    F45   8
 53  VICKY SHELDON                    29.36       212    F35  10
 78  MANDY GLASSON                    32.50       219    F35  16
 81  JAYNE LITTLEJOHHN                34.50       218    F35  17
 85  TERRY GODSBY                     38.54       215    F45  23

Junior/U17 Ladies

 22  ANNA MADRY                       23.01       206    F17  19

Under 15 Girls

 19  LIBERTY CRAWFORD                 16.10       199    F15  19
 36  KATY PARTINGTON                  17.05       213    F15  36
 42  LOUISE LIGHTFOOT                 17.52       214    F15  42
 58  CHARLIE CORNWELL                 20.04       209    F15  58
 60  TASHA CORNWELL                   21.17       210    F15  60
 62  ALICE AUSTIN                     21.45       207    F15  62

Under 13 Girls

 11  ALICE WRIGHT                     12.05       197    F13  11

Under 11 Boys

 16  DANIEL LINDARS                    8.22       193
 22  WILLIAM RALSTON                   8.32       194
 46  BERTI CRAWFORD                   10.59       195

Under 11 Girls

 21  SIOBHAN MOTTRAM                   8.50       191
 29  ALISA TASWLL-FRYER                9.06       196
 36  IONA MACKINNON                    9.24       192

BEDFORD & C


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  JAMES LAWLER                     31.26        74    M     5
  8  MICHAEL GOODWIN                  31.33        78    M20   1
  9  STEVEN TUTTLE                    31.46        80    M     8
 22  ALAN TURNBULL                    32.38        77    M40   2
 25  TOM CORBETT                      32.43        75    M20   7
 35  CHRIS RILEY                      33.35        76    M    20
147  JAMES DANOBREGA                  42.37        99    M    56
168  BOB THOMPSON                     45.20        97    M60   8

Under 17 Men

  1  JACK GOODWIN                     19.48        75    M17   1
  2  MATT BERGIN                      19.58        72    M17   2
 12  PATRICK STEWART                  21.28        78    M17  12
 13  SAM BENNET                       21.40        71    M17  13
 15  JAMES BURTON                     21.50        74    M17  15
 20  LUKE ANGELL                      22.01        80    M17  20
 21  GEORGE BURKITT                   22.08        73    M17  21
 27  MATTHEW NICHOLSON                22.25        77    M17  27
 41  CHRIS THORNLEY                   24.14        79    M17  41
 45  JOE HOLLAND                      26.41        81    M17  45

Under 15 Boys

  2  BEN ALCOCK                       14.06       110    M15   2
  6  MICHAEL HARRISON                 14.24       104    M15   6
  8  BEN CHURCHMAN                    14.31       107    M15   8
 19  RYAN ISAACSON                    15.05       102    M15  19
 22  JACK DOUGLAS                     15.17       105    M15  22
 30  KENNETH MASON                    15.47       100    M15  30
 35  JOSH SAUNDERS                    15.59        98    M15  35
 38  MATTHEW BRAY                     16.16       108    M15  38
 47  JACK BENEDICTER                  17.28       109    M15  47

Under 13 Boys

  7  JONATHAN JANES                   11.03        74    M13   7
 20  DANIEL HARRISON                  11.44        72    M13  20
 26  ALEX HEPBURN                     11.53        73    M13  26
 27  MATTHEW MARSOM                   11.55        75    M13  27
 29  TOM HOLLAND                      12.07        80    M13  29
 30  ROB ANGELL                       12.14        79    M13  30

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  NATASHA PETERS                   22.03        71    F     1
  2  NICOLA SYKES                     22.13        74    F     2
  3  REBECCA NEWSTEAD                 22.36        72    F     3
  9  HELEN FRIZZELL                   24.13        75    F35   2
 18  RACHEL CAVE                      24.47        76    F    13
 30  KERRY LARGE                      26.47        73    F    21

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  EMILY WALLBANK                   18.30        93    F17   1
  6  ALICE BURGIN                     19.56        95    F17   5
  8  ABIGAIL MACKINNON-AUSTIN         20.28        92    F17   7
 10  EMILY RELTON                     21.05        90    F17   9
 20  EMMA BLACKWELL                   22.33        91    F20   3
 21  BROGAN FIELDEN                   22.38        88    F17  18
 29  HANNAH WILLIAMS                  24.46        86    F17  23

Under 15 Girls

  1  REBECCA MURRAY                   14.14       105    F15   1
  3  MOLLY MCKENZIE                   14.40       107    F15   3
  6  ELLIE HEMMING                    14.49       106    F15   6
 11  ALANAH HARRIS                    15.35       109    F15  11
 20  LEAH RELTON                      16.11       103    F15  20
 21  MEGAN ANGELL                     16.18       108    F15  21
 23  ARMOREL TRIBBECK                 16.25       101    F15  23
 30  MEGAN SHREEVES                   16.47       104    F15  30
 37  KAYLEIGH BARNES                  17.19       110    F15  37

Under 13 Girls

 14  AMIEE TRAFFORD                   12.16        83    F13  14
 15  SARAH KERR                       12.20        78    F13  15
 18  LAUREN RUSSELL                   12.31        71    F13  18
 20  KATIE HEALY                      12.35        76    F13  20
 24  KELLY RODD                       12.50        77    F13  24
 28  COURTNEY HUNTER                  12.56        82    F13  28
 30  DAISY WARD                       12.59        80    F13  30
 36  TILLY RUBENS                     13.10        73    F13  36
 47  ELEANOR USHER                    13.28        81    F13  47
 54  ALICE WALLBANK                   13.56        75    F13  54
 56  ANNABEL SHREEVES                 14.03        72    F13  56
 58  LUCY BROOKS                      14.18        74    F13  58

Under 11 Boys

  2  JAKE KEECH                        7.36       105
  5  TOM ANGELL                        7.51       106
 45  JOE ANGELL                       10.00       104

Under 11 Girls

 38  ELLIE SHREEVES                    9.31        71

BRACKNELL


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  JAMIE ASHTON                     31.09       300    M     2
 17  HENRY MITCHELL                   32.16       307    M20   5
 23  JAKE HUGHES                      32.40       305    M    15
 40  PAUL DALY                        34.00       315    M40   5
 43  CHARLIE HAZLERIGG                34.13       302    M    25
 76  EDWARD COOKE                     36.05       299    M    36
 79  SAM LOWE                         36.21       314    M    37
132  MARK LEE                         40.53       309    M50  20
158  JULIAN STARKEY                   43.34       313    M40  47

Under 17 Men

  5  MITCHELL WHITE                   20.34       303    M17   5
 28  SAM LONDON                       22.30       306    M17  28
 32  CHRIS LARSEN                     22.50       310    M17  32
 36  JAMES MITCHEL                    23.33       294    M17  36
 44  RICHARD LEE                      25.58       308    M17  44

Under 15 Boys

  7  ADAM WIMBLEDON                   14.27       296    M15   7
  9  MATTHEW SEDDON                   14.34       292    M15   9
 11  SCOT HALSTEAD                    14.50       293    M15  11
 29  JOSH LAMMING                     15.41       298    M15  29
 31  SEB BOWERMAN                     15.49       304    M15  31
 50  LUKE BARTHOLOMEW                 18.25       291    M15  50

Under 13 Boys

 14  STEVEN PAYNE                     11.31       297    M13  14
 16  WILL COOPER                      11.34       295    M13  16

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 27  HELEN HALL                       26.15       311    F    18

Junior/U17 Ladies

  9  ELLA ROW                         20.43       305    F17   8

Under 15 Girls

  4  BECKY BERGER-NORTH               14.45       304    F15   4
  9  REBECCA TURTON                   15.24       310    F15   9
 12  FERN BRERETON                    15.40       300    F15  12
 31  PHILLY BOWDEN                    16.49       296    F15  31
 32  EMMA WOODHEAD                    16.49       295    F15  32
 43  CHLOE CARTER                     17.54       309    F15  43
 44  ALICIA LOVE                      18.00       301    F15  44
 50  KATHERIN ROBINSON                18.34       307    F15  50

Under 13 Girls

  6  RIA WINGFIELD                    11.50       308    F13   6
  7  SIANNAH RAYMENT                  11.51       299    F13   7
 10  VICTORIA BIRCH                   11.55       303    F13  10
 22  TESS PRITCHARD                   12.44       302    F13  22
 40  HANNAH MCCLAY                    13.16       297    F13  40
 51  REBECCA HELSTEAD                 13.41       298    F13  51

Under 11 Girls

  1  GRACE GODDARD                     8.01       291
  2  HOPE GODDARD                      8.01       292
  5  ABBIE HALDEN                      8.23       293
 14  AMY BOWER                         8.37       294

CHILTERN H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  EDDIE O'GORMAN                   31.14       233    M     3
  4  THOMAS BEEDELL                   31.22       223    M     4
 59  JOHN TAYLOR                      35.00       235    M    27
 60  ALEX SHELLEY                     35.03       234    M20  14
 73  KINGSLEY NANTON                  35.58       224    M    34
 86  PETER WOOTTON                    36.54       240    M40  20
 94  STEVE PERKIN                     37.42       227    M40  23
 99  JULIUS FAWCETT                   38.01       225    M    43
138  MICHAEL TURNEY                   41.22       238    M40  41
144  DAVE WALKER                      42.18       237    M    55
146  STEVE FIELD                      42.24       231    M50  24
155  MELVYN FOLKARD                   43.21       222    M50  27
156  JEAN-PAUL VAN WEERT              43.26       236    M    57
157  JOHN RALPH                       43.32       221    M50  28
161  ADE MCCORMACK                    44.03       239    M40  49
162  JOHN BEEDLE                      44.13       230    M40  50
163  ALEX PEPPER                      44.15       241    M40  51
178  TREVOR BRAWN                     47.15       229    M60  10
191  DOUG SMITH                       54.42       232    M50  37
193  RICHARD ABRAHAM                  55.18       226    M50  38
194  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT                57.36       228    M60  16

Under 17 Men

 23  ALEX WATSON                      22.11       241    M17  23
 30  DANIEL LOACH                     22.35       240    M17  30
 31  WILL FLETCHER                    22.48       243    M17  31
 39  BEN HALL                         23.52       242    M17  39

Under 15 Boys

  4  JACK DUTTON                      14.13       240    M15   4
  5  MICHAEL GODDARD                  14.17       241    M15   5
 13  DAN BARRACLOUGH                  14.51       242    M15  13
 14  GEORGE GILLINGWATER              14.51       243    M15  14
 23  JACK WALKER                      15.22       244    M15  23
 32  ALEX JOHNSON                     15.50       245    M15  32
 49  JOE BAKER                        18.20       246    M15  49

Under 13 Boys

  4  JOE COCHRANE                     10.44       228    M13   4
  5  JAMES MCCARTHY                   10.54       230    M13   5
  6  BILL HUGHES                      10.56       227    M13   6
  9  SAM BUTCHER                      11.09       229    M13   9
 10  JOE AHERNE                       11.12       226    M13  10
 32  CALLUM NEAL                      12.22       224    M13  32
 33  ALASDAIR OWENS                   12.32       223    M13  33
 34  NICK REYNOLDS                    12.37       231    M13  34
 36  TOM BIRCHENOUGH                  12.40       225    M13  36
 37  JACK TREANOR                     12.41       221    M13  37
 40  ADAM CONSTABLE                   12.56       222    M13  40

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 16  JUDITH ORR                       24.39       243    F35   3
 19  SIAN THOMAS                      24.49       241    F    14
 22  ALISON YOUNG                     25.27       252    F35   5
 29  JESS GRAY                        26.39       246    F    20
 36  BARBARA RALPH                    27.57       245    F55   1
 42  HEIDI FOLKARD                    28.38       251    F35   8
 58  KATE LOACH                       30.26       244    F45  12
 68  MAIREAD CAMPBELL                 31.33       248    F35  13
 71  CHRISTINE MOORE                  31.54       250    F45  20
 76  DEBBIE TANK                      32.21       249    F35  15
 79  BRENDA KING                      33.02       240    F55   3
 80  FIONA CALDER                     34.11       242    F    40

Under 15 Girls

 18  ELLIE JONES                      16.04       225    F15  18
 22  AMY HARRIS                       16.19       221    F15  22
 26  ALICE HEINEL                     16.38       223    F15  26
 38  PHOEBE CUTTER                    17.25       226    F15  38
 56  HANNAH WARDLEY                   19.37       222    F15  56
 59  MACKENZIE CURRAN                 20.35       224    F15  59

Under 13 Girls

  1  CONNIE LEWIS                     11.09       221    F13   1
  3  HANNAH MORTON                    11.23       229    F13   3
  4  ROSALIND FIRTH                   11.30       222    F13   4
 16  EMMA BARRACLOUGH                 12.28       223    F13  16
 25  KATIE BENCH                      12.52       236    F13  25
 37  ALICE HALL                       13.12       225    F13  37
 41  CLAUDIA JONES                    13.19       231    F13  41
 48  MARIA SLADE                      13.29       226    F13  48
 50  CLAUDIA MCINERNEY                13.40       224    F13  50
 57  AMY BUTTIVANT                    14.16       228    F13  57
 65  KATE JAKEMAN                     15.19       227    F13  65
 66  RACHEL WALKER                    15.24       233    F13  66
 67  CAITLIN CURRAN                   15.35       239    F13  67

Under 11 Boys

  1  WILL PERKIN                       7.18       222
  3  DAVID WILLCOX                     7.42       225
  4  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH               7.48       227
  6  ROBERT HALL                       8.01       221
  9  JOSHUA HUGHES                     8.05       223
 13  JONNY STENNING                    8.13       228
 21  PETER HUGHES                      8.30       224
 26  RICHARD SLADE                     8.44       229
 28  SEBASTIAN MILLS                   8.46       230
 35  OSCAR MILLS                       8.54       231
 37  CHARLIE STEVENS                   9.15       226

Under 11 Girls

  4  HANNAH THEAR                      8.20       226
  7  CLAIRE BUTTIVANT                  8.29       227
 10  SOPHIE MORTON                     8.34       229
 11  LIZZY BARRACLOUGH                 8.34       223
 18  SANDIE POHLMAN                    8.44       225
 23  RACHEL PADWICK                    8.56       224
 24  RHIANNON WARD                     8.58       221
 31  EMILY BENCH                       9.09       222
 34  HARRIET CHURCH                    9.16       228
 49  AMBER CADMAN                     10.09       230

DACORUM


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 26  MATT SALT                        32.45       263    M20   8
139  ANTONY ALLEN                     41.26       265    M60   3
174  JOHN COOPER                      46.17       261    M60   9
184  PETER DOLMAN                     49.29       264    M50  34
186  FABIAN MILLS                     50.57       266    M60  12
192  DAVID IVES                       54.49       262    M60  15

Under 15 Boys

 12  ROSS TAYLOR                      14.50       261    M15  12
 27  JACK EYKELBOSCH                  15.27       262    M15  27
 42  SAM HEAD                         17.07       280    M15  42

Under 13 Boys

 15  MATTHEW SIMPSON                  11.33       281    M13  15
 24  LOUIS GLYN                       11.49       282    M13  24
 25  JAKE WILLIAMSON                  11.52       283    M13  25

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 24  CATHERINE DAVIES                 25.46       290    F45   4
 34  ELIZABETH ROBERTS                27.32       289    F    24
 41  NICOLA HENRY                     28.29       287    F35   7
 69  JAN STRACHAN                     31.40       286    F35  14
 77  LAURA MERCHANT                   32.33       288    F    39

Junior/U17 Ladies

 16  LAURA BROWN                      22.07       263    F17  15
 23  BECCI ARMORGIE                   23.10       262    F17  20
 26  SOPHIE OLAH                      23.34       261    F17  21
 31  SARAH KINLEY                     26.36       264    F17  25

Under 15 Girls

 40  SARAH NEEDLEMAN                  17.39       261    F15  40
 48  SARAH GROVER                     18.23       262    F15  48
 53  CHARLOTTE PHILLIPSON             19.06       266    F15  53
 57  LILY KEMP                        19.59       265    F15  57

Under 13 Girls

 60  AMELIA LIGGETT                   14.27       261    F13  60
 61  CLAIR BAXTER                     14.28       262    F13  61

Under 11 Boys

 17  SAM HOWELL                        8.25       270
 33  DANIEL MACEY                      8.51       271
 39  WILL LIGGETT                      9.19       272

Under 11 Girls

 27  JESSICA ROBINSON                  9.05       261

HARROW


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  RICHARD FRANZESE                 30.27       165    M     1
 10  JIM COOPER                       31.49       164    M     9
 12  JULIAN CRITCHLOW                 31.52       169    M40   1
 14  ALAN CHETWYND                    31.56       176    M    11
 18  PETER NORRIS                     32.17       163    M    12
 28  ALAN WRAY                        32.58       175    M    18
 39  MATTHEW JUDSON                   33.55       162    M    22
 47  CHRIS FINILL                     34.22       172    M50   2
 72  MARK CRANWELL                    35.57       171    M    33
102  GRAHAM EDMONDS                   38.09       170    M40  28
103  ADAM GRIBBEN                     38.12       161    M20  16
113  KEVIN CONCANNON                  38.50       174    M50  13

Under 17 Men

 22  ANDREW HOLLIMAN                  22.10       160    M17  22
 33  ABRAHAM BROWN                    22.58       161    M17  33
 43  ORONDE SAUNDERS                  24.57       162    M17  43

Under 15 Boys

 17  DALTON MCGUIGAN                  14.58       164    M15  17
 25  RIZWAAN MALIK                    15.25       165    M15  25
 28  LEWIS HAWKINS                    15.32       163    M15  28
 33  OLIVER HURCUM                    15.50       162    M15  33
 40  KHAYLEN MISTRY                   16.40       166    M15  40
 43  LEWIS SEXTON                     17.14       161    M15  43
 51  JAMES FRANCIS                    18.27       160    M15  51

Under 13 Boys

 17  KAI HAMMOND                      11.36       151    M13  17
 18  JOE GAMMELL                      11.38       155    M13  18
 22  JONATHAN HILL                    11.48       152    M13  22
 23  OWEN HURCUM                      11.49       153    M13  23
 28  TOBY MCDERMOTT                   12.00       154    M13  28
 43  JACK ROWLANDS                    13.43       156    M13  43

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 15  ASHLEE MCGUIGAN                  24.36       159    F    11
 67  JANINE NYMAN                     31.14       187    F45  18

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  LEIGH LATTIMORE                  19.26       190    F20   1

Under 15 Girls

  7  SKY DRAPER                       15.10       181    F15   7
 45  NAN SMART                        18.06       180    F15  45
 46  SOPHIE EDWARDSON                 18.06       183    F15  46
 54  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR                19.08       182    F15  54

Under 13 Girls

 52  ROSA SMART                       13.42       170    F13  52
 63  MARIA HILL                       14.40       184    F13  63

Under 11 Boys

 12  JAMIE COHEN                       8.11       186
 27  NICHOLAS HAWKINS                  8.45       185
 29  JOSEPH OUTTRIM                    8.47       188
 31  BILLY SEXTON                      8.49       189
 43  ALEX COHEN                        9.44       187

Under 11 Girls

  3  MARELLA WHITFIELD                 8.16       164
 25  ISABELLA HOTTON                   8.59       168
 43  EMILY RUSSELL                     9.53       165
 55  SALLY SMART                      10.27       166
 57  MATILDA O'NEILL                  10.34       167
 62  SOPHIE ELLIOT                    11.19       163

HEADINGTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 48  ROGER THETFORD                   34.23       717    M40   9
 54  MARK RICHARDS                    34.34       706    M50   4
 58  GARY HARRIS                      34.59       705    M    26
 68  CHRIS PRINCE                     35.22       699    M40  14
 75  MARTIN DUNMORE                   36.02       697    M    35
 83  LAURIE HURMAN                    36.49       695    M50   8
 92  NEVILLE BAKER                    37.24       712    M50   9
 97  ALAN DARBYSHIRE                  37.51       709    M40  25
100  IAN MEADOWCROFT                  38.04       713    M40  27
107  PETER WRIGHTON-SMITH             38.29       711    M    45
136  SIMON PURDMAN                    41.06       704    M40  40
150  RODDY DEANS                      42.51       702    M40  44
152  MATT BIGLIN                      42.57       714    M40  45
160  SEAN BROWN                       44.01       707    M    58
171  JIM FOSTER                       45.57       715    M    60
177  JOHN WORTH                       47.06       698    M40  56
181  RICKY CHERRY                     47.56       700    M40  58
190  KIT VILLIERS                     54.36       703    M60  14

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  6  HELEN BARNES                     23.41       691    F     6
  7  JUDE CRAFT                       23.46       696    F35   1
 14  LAURA KYTE                       24.31       692    F    10
 23  SANDRA WOLANSKI                  25.45       693    F45   3
 39  POLLY OWENS                      28.21       694    F    28
 55  ITA KELLY                        29.48       701    F45  11

LUTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 11  JOHN MCDONNELL                   31.51       419    M20   2
 21  DANIEL WOODGATE                  32.37       418    M20   6
 41  LIAM MCNABOLA                    34.02       398    M    23
 44  STUART STILL                     34.17       404    M40   6
 77  ROBIN HUDSON                     36.08       413    M40  17
149  GORDON ADDISON                   42.43       416    M50  26
183  PAUL BROOKS                      49.16       407    M40  59

Under 17 Men

  4  SEAN STILL                       20.25       418    M17   4
 10  TOM MEAD                         21.02       417    M17  10
 29  DANIEL JOHNSON                   22.31       419    M17  29

Under 15 Boys

 34  GEORGE WARD                      15.51       413    M15  34
 45  THOMAS HUDSON                    17.23       412    M15  45
 46  RHYS LEWIS                       17.24       414    M15  46

Under 13 Boys

 35  TOM CANHAM                       12.38       391    M13  35

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 32  CHRISTINE LATHWELL               27.08       417    F    22

Junior/U17 Ladies

 18  SARAH SIMPSON                    22.18       412    F20   2

Under 15 Girls

  5  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN              14.46       399    F15   5
 13  ELLIE STILL                      15.45       397    F15  13
 25  HANNAH FARMER                    16.31       402    F15  25
 41  ELLIE HUDSON                     17.50       398    F15  41

Under 13 Girls

 12  AMALIA EDWARDS                   12.10       412    F13  12
 32  ADEYA EDWARDS                    13.04       411    F13  32
 33  MICHELLE LATHWELL                13.05       413    F13  33
 38  KATHERINE LATHWELL               13.12       414    F13  38
 49  LAUREN MORONEY                   13.38       415    F13  49
 59  FREYA VAFALARI                   14.26       410    F13  59

Under 11 Boys

 36  MICHAEL MARONEY                   8.57       391

Under 11 Girls

 28  KATHRYN CANHAM                    9.06       401
 39  KAYLEY BILLINGTON                 9.43       402
 60  KIRSTY LEWIS                     10.53       403

MILTON K


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 15  SAM DEATHE                       32.11        20    M20   3
 16  CHAD LAMBERT                     32.16        27    M20   4
 20  CHRIS HEARN                      32.31         5    M    14
 24  PAUL ERWOOD                      32.42         2    M    16
 29  ELIOT WINTER                     33.13        12    M20   9
 30  MATT CLARKE                      33.15        69    M
 31  PAUL BOND                        33.19         6    M    19
 38  STEPHEN GREEN                    33.53        17    M    21
 50  STEVE RATCLIFFE                  34.25        70    M
 52  ADAM MOLE                        34.31        68    M
 70  KEVIN FARMER                     35.33        40    M40  16
 82  ROBIN DOWSWELL                   36.44        38    M40  18
 89  ROBBY TAYLOR                     37.11        14    M    41
 90  ROSS THREFALL                    37.15        26    M    42
101  JAMES KIRKWOOD                   38.05        35    M    44
104  CHRIS MAHON                      38.19        30    M40  29
105  MARTIN MCPHEAT                   38.26        37    M40  30
112  PHIL FEIST                       38.45        31    M40  33
117  IAN PHEASEY                      39.20        18    M    47
123  SAM JAMES                        40.12        23    M40  38
125  DANIEL BRUMBY                    40.27        15    M    49
126  JACK FARMER                      40.29        42    M    50
127  NICK WASHINGTON                  40.30        19    M    51
128  MIKE BURLING                     40.38         4    M50  17
131  IVARS LICIETIS                   40.47        28    M50  19
133  ASH VORALIA                      40.54        39    M    53
135  NEIL GOSLING                     41.01        13    M    54
137  TERRY DOWN                       41.16        32    M50  21
141  KELVIN SMITH                     41.32        34    M60   4
142  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS             41.42        22    M50  22
165  BRIAN DANIELLS                   44.47        33    M60   7
167  MARK CHILDS                      44.58        24    M40  53
170  CARL BALDWIN                     45.56        21    M50  30
182  RON WINTER                       48.56        41    M60  11
185  DANIEL WOOD                      50.42        25    M40  60
187  DAVE BARRETT                     51.02        29    M50  35

Under 17 Men

 14  RYAN BURLING                     21.45        31    M17  14
 24  MATTHEW MALCOLM                  22.12        32    M17  24
 37  TOM STAINSBY                     23.35        38    M17  37

Under 15 Boys

 16  SAM REDDING                      14.57        16    M15  16
 18  STEVE COX                        15.01        17    M15  18
 26  TOM COX                          15.26        18    M15  26
 39  BEN JAMES                        16.20        19    M15  39

Under 13 Boys

  8  LOUS CLARKE                      11.06         3    M13   8
 11  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH               11.18         1    M13  11
 39  HARRY MORTON                     12.55         2    M13  39

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  LARA BROMILOW                    22.47         8    F     4
  5  CARLY SCOTT                      22.57        48    F     5
 10  TANYA TAYLOR                     24.15        51    F     7
 13  SARAH COX                        24.18        14    F     9
 17  SOPHIE GIBBENS                   24.43        22    F    12
 21  LAUREN LICIETIS                  25.13        32    F    15
 25  LAUREN CRIPPS                    25.51        16    F    16
 26  LISA CLACK                       26.07        61    F    17
 28  JOANNA BENHAM                    26.26         2    F    19
 35  LEAH WILLIAMS                    27.52        56    F    25
 38  SOPHIE WRIGHT                    28.20        59    F    27
 45  ALANNAH SLATER                   29.04        60    F    30
 47  DIANE BALDWIN                    29.18         1    F45   7
 57  REBECCA WILLIAMS                 30.18        57    F    35
 66  SARAH BACON                      31.03        62    F45  17
 73  URSULA GHALEB                    31.59        21    F55   2
 75  CHRISTINE RYDER                  32.14        47    F45  21

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  MELANIE WOOD                     18.46        41    F17   2
  5  BETH SWORDS                      19.46        42    F17   4
  7  ELLE ROCHE                       20.02        43    F17   6
 13  JOANNA LIVESEY                   21.49        44    F17  12
 15  JESSICA SWEENEY                  21.57        48    F17  14
 28  STEPH CLAYTON                    24.23        45    F17  22
 32  ZOE FRANKLAND                    27.05        46    F17  26

Under 15 Girls

 15  JADE LEGGITT                     15.55        22    F15  15
 29  FERN YULL                        16.43        25    F15  29
 34  EMILY BOUSFIELD                  16.59        24    F15  34
 47  JASMINE FINLAY                   18.17        21    F15  47
 51  VICKY ASHLEY                     18.35        27    F15  51

Under 13 Girls

  5  SOPHIA CLIFFE                    11.42         5    F13   5
  8  HANNAH SELVEY                    11.53         1    F13   8
 19  LUCY HACKING                     12.33         2    F13  19
 21  AMY BOTHAM                       12.43         4    F13  21
 46  MEGAN FRANKLAND                  13.21         3    F13  46

Under 11 Girls

  9  LAUREN MURPHY                     8.34        46
 32  SOPHIE BOTHAM                     9.13        48
 35  LAURA CUMINO                      9.16        47

OXFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 34  JULIAN RICHARDSON                33.34       550    M40   4
 36  NICK BOSLEY                      33.37       537    M20  10
 37  JOHN ABYEO                       33.43       551    M40
 46  HEINE VAN ZYL                    34.21       545    M40   8
 51  BRIAN GREEN                      34.29       553    M50   3
 71  PHIL HUXLEY                      35.46       560    M50   5
 74  TREVOR DIXON                     35.59       532    M50   6
 85  CARL THOMPSON                    36.53       544    M40  19
 91  JOHN EXLEY                       37.17       531    M60   1
106  DAVE WHEELER                     38.27       548    M50  11
110  ROY TREADWELL                    38.40       549    M60   2
111  RICHARD GRANT                    38.44       546    M50  12
115  ASGHAR ALI                       39.02       536    M40  34
140  ROB WEBSTER                      41.30       554    M40  42
153  PETER MARSHALL                   43.02       535    M40  46
154  CLIVE RUTLAND                    43.19       543    M60   6
173  PAUL GRIMSDALE                   46.10       552    M50  31

Under 17 Men

  6  HARRY ROBERTSON                  20.35       560    M17   6
 38  JAMES CODY                       23.46       558    M17  38
 40  RYAN MEREDITH                    24.03       559    M17  40

Under 15 Boys

 15  MATTHEW MARSHALL                 14.56       549    M15  15
 24  BEN UPJOHN                       15.23       550    M15  24
 44  OWEN HUXLEY                      17.21       551    M15  44

Under 13 Boys

 12  NAT JONES                        11.29       531    M13  12

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 20  SARAH DAVIES                     24.50       541    F35   4
 40  GWYNETH HUETER                   28.28       540    F45   5
 50  DIANE SHARP                      29.27       542    F45   9
 54  CLARE GRIERSON                   29.42       538    F    33
 56  LISA SAMMONS                     29.55       547    F    34
 72  CAROLINE WINTON                  31.56       539    F    37
 74  LUCY BRINICOMBE                  32.02       534    F    38
 82  CHRISTINE MARSHALL               35.18       533    F35  18

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  MELISSA HAWTIN                   19.20       552    F17   3
 12  JADE WALKER                      21.36       557    F17  11
 17  ELLIE BURNS                      22.16       553    F17  16

Under 15 Girls

  2  IMOGEN KEMPTON                   14.35       546    F15   2
 10  LAUREN HAWTIN                    15.26       545    F15  10
 16  ELISSA CLARKE                    15.59       542    F15  16
 17  REBECCA BYREN                    16.02       547    F15  17
 24  IMOGEN VAN ZYL                   16.27       544    F15  24

Under 13 Girls

  9  STORM SUNDERLAND                 11.54       540    F13   9
 27  BETH MULVANY                     12.54       541    F13  27
 31  MYA WALKER                       13.00       538    F13  31

Under 11 Boys

 24  FREDDIE SUNDERLAND                8.36       537
 30  KASPER SPRAGG                     8.47       535
 44  FINN JOHNSON-WOOD                 9.57       536

Under 11 Girls

 22  KIARA HUXLEY                      8.50       532
 40  GEORGINA MOSS                     9.45       534
 42  EMILY WOOD                        9.48       533
 56  ELLIE MILLINGTON                 10.28       531

SILSON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 56  ANDY PACEY                       34.53       733    M40  11
 61  MARK ARMSTRONG                   35.04       721    M    28
 62  SIMON WOODWARD                   35.05       735    M    29
 63  CHRIS WOODS                      35.05       734    M    30
 88  JIM DARCY                        37.01       723    M40  22
114  ANDY KIRK                        38.53       725    M    46
116  KEVIN REBOUL                     39.07       731    M40  35
120  ROB GILLIES                      39.40       737    M    48
121  GRAHAM LINNELL                   39.56       730    M50  14
122  DAVE COATES                      40.00       740    M50  15
124  ANDY HOARE                       40.22       728    M50  16
129  TONY KEECH                       40.39       724    M50  18
145  MICHAEL SPENCER                  42.22       732    M40  43
164  MARK NICHOLLS                    44.17       738    M40  52
166  PAUL KING                        44.49       726    M    59
176  BRIAN KEERS                      47.00       727    M40  55
188  TIM HULLETT                      53.16       729    M60  13
189  SANDY MOFFAT                     54.02       736    M50  36

Under 13 Boys

 38  VINCENZO PRATLEY                 12.49       740    M13  38

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 31  LINDA LYTOLLIS                   27.02       746    F35   6
 33  HEATHER COOK                     27.16       748    F    23
 46  CLAIRE TODD                      29.05       743    F45   6
 51  CASEY HILL                       29.32       744    F    32
 60  MEL BIGNELL                      30.36       749    F45  13
 61  MADELINE MOUTRIE                 30.44       742    F45  14
 63  NATASHA KING                     30.58       745    F    36
 83  JENIFER ARMSTRONG                35.45       750    F    41
 84  ROSIE MOFFAT                     37.27       741    F45  22

Under 15 Girls

 49  ANNA LAWSON                      18.32       739    F15  49

Under 13 Girls

 42  LAYNE WRAY                       13.19       741    F13  42

TRING


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 42  ROSS LANGLEY                     34.04       452    M    24
 55  PAUL ALLAN                       34.51       457    M40  10
 64  NIGEL BUNN                       35.05       454    M40  12
 66  MARK HADAWAY                     35.11       455    M    32
 67  STEVE LONG                       35.20       456    M40  13
 87  MICHAEL BURGESS                  36.59       458    M40  21
134  GEOFF HEAD                       40.59       453    M40  39
169  BRIAN LAYTON                     45.40       451    M50  29

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 52  RUTH RUTT                        29.35       451    F45  10
 59  JANE MITCHELL                    30.30       455    F35  11
 62  MARIA COOK                       30.51       452    F45  15
 64  SOPHIE COLE                      31.00       453    F35  12
 65  JANE PORTEOUS                    31.01       454    F45  16

WATFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 27  JOHN MCGINN                      32.47       476    M    17
 69  MATT ADCOCK                      35.28       484    M40  15
 78  MICK BRADLEY                     36.11       473    M50   7
 80  DAVID VANNEN                     36.36       478    M    38
 81  MATT WILKINS                     36.39       486    M    39
 84  NICK HARRIS                      36.50       481    M    40
108  DEREK WALKER                     38.35       474    M40  31
118  TIM BIRKETT                      39.22       482    M40  36
119  GRAHAM MAYOH                     39.24       480    M40  37
130  ANDREW KELLY                     40.45       485    M    52
143  MARTIN GRIMSDALE                 41.47       471    M50  23
151  COLIN HAMLET                     42.55       479    M60   5
159  TIM CORY                         43.51       472    M40  48
175  GREG NEAL                        46.47       475    M50  32
179  JONNIE WRAY                      47.23       483    M50  33
180  PAUL ILLING                      47.28       477    M40  57

Under 13 Boys

  1  HARVEY O'BRART                   10.13       480    M13   1
  2  TOM VERBENA                      10.30       481    M13   2
 31  CORY KEANE                       12.18       473    M13  31
 41  EDWARD MARSH                     12.57       483    M13  41
 44  JAKE PHILLIPPS                   13.49       478    M13  44

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 43  ALISON PUTKO                     28.44       486    F    29
 48  ANGELA HALFORD                   29.19       478    F    31

Junior/U17 Ladies

 14  NATALIE WICKINGS                 21.54       488    F17  13
 24  MARIA JAQUES                     23.18       479    F20   4
 27  HANNAH KITCHEN                   23.45       484    F20   6

Under 15 Girls

  8  SHANNON SWAN                     15.15       482    F15   8
 55  CLAIRE BENTLEY                   19.36       475    F15  55
 61  JANE FULLER                      21.24       485    F15  61

Under 13 Girls

 29  SUZANNE BENTLEY                  12.57       474    F13  29
 34  CHLOE DEARMAN                    13.07       477    F13  34
 39  LAVINIA ECONOMU                  13.15       476    F13  39
 64  LILY VARNHAM                     14.40       479    F13  64

Under 11 Girls

 61  AMY ECONOMU                      11.12       472

WINDSOR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  7  STEVE KIMBER                     31.33       144    M     7
 19  IAN MAY                          32.21       150    M    13
 49  NICK LINGLEY                     34.23       147    M20  11
 53  CAMERON SMART                    34.32       149    M20  12
 57  LUKE TURTON                      34.55       148    M20  13
 95  JACK PHILP                       37.44       146    M20  15
 96  BOB FULLER                       37.45       143    M40  24
 98  DAVE HUCK                        37.53       145    M40  26

Under 17 Men

  7  NATHAN DITTON                    20.46       136    M17   7
  8  ELLIOTT WOOLMER                  20.53       135    M17   8
  9  ALEX GOODALL                     20.57       118    M17   9
 11  RIKKIE LETCH                     21.03       131    M17  11
 16  JAMES TIDD                       21.51       133    M17  16
 18  JAMES BENNINGTON                 21.56       132    M17  18
 25  ZAK CURRAN                       22.14       126    M17  25
 34  GARI BROWN                       22.59       137    M17  34
 35  SHANE STREETER                   23.02       129    M17  35
 42  DANIEL COE                       24.43       116    M17  42

Under 15 Boys

  1  RICKY HARVIE                     13.42       114    M15   1
  3  CALLUM TODD                      14.13       130    M15   3
 10  KIERAN WYE                       14.46       120    M15  10
 20  JACK ROWE                        15.07       128    M15  20
 21  BEN BRADLEY                      15.13       127    M15  21
 36  JAKE KEEFE                       16.08       113    M15  36
 37  HENRY SUGGITT                    16.08       134    M15  37
 41  JAMES PORTER                     16.52       115    M15  41

Under 13 Boys

  3  GUS COCKLE                       10.34       123    M13   3
 13  GILES ROBINSON                   11.30       125    M13  13
 19  TOM COE                          11.43       124    M13  19
 21  GEORGE GATHERCOLE                11.46       117    M13  21

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  8  MARINA STEDMAN                   24.03       111    F45   1
 37  PIPPA CALLINGHAM                 27.59       112    F    26
 70  RUTH LINGLEY                     31.44       113    F45  19

Junior/U17 Ladies

 11  MARYSE HAYNES                    21.16       124    F17  10
 19  ALYSSA SPITZER                   22.29       126    F17  17
 25  HANNAH BAREFIELD                 23.26       137    F20   5
 30  VERITY KYLEY                     25.51       139    F17  24

Under 15 Girls

 14  EMMA CROFT                       15.47       125    F15  14
 27  SOPHIE STREET                    16.39       132    F15  27
 28  JOANNE FALLON                    16.41       119    F15  28
 33  ABBIE SCHMID                     16.59       136    F15  33
 35  ELLIE WALLIS                     17.04       133    F15  35
 39  ROSIE ADAMS                      17.31       127    F15  39
 52  LIADH TROY                       18.45       138    F15  52

Under 13 Girls

  2  REBECCA CROFT                    11.12       134    F13   2
 13  EMILY REEVES                     12.14       135    F13  13
 17  KATHRYN DITTON                   12.30       130    F13  17
 23  FELICITY JOHNSON                 12.47       118    F13  23
 26  GEMMA BURGIN                     12.53       120    F13  26
 35  VELVET BARRATT                   13.09       122    F13  35
 43  ELOISE MILBOURN                  13.19       129    F13  43
 44  AMY TALBOT                       13.19       121    F13  44
 45  GRETA SPITZER                    13.19       123    F13  45
 53  JAMIE MARSHALL                   13.43       128    F13  53
 55  CHANTAL BANTON                   14.01       117    F13  55
 62  AIMEE BRAMELD                    14.32       131    F13  62

Under 11 Boys

  8  SAM PERCY                         8.04       122
 23  JOE BROWN                         8.33       112
 32  CARL SLATER                       8.51       121
 41  PETER COE                         9.21       111

Under 11 Girls

  6  ALEX BARBOUR                      8.24       114
 15  EVE DANIELS                       8.38       111
 20  HOLLY DANIELS                     8.48       112
 37  OLIVIA SMYTH                      9.28       113
 41  EMILY TEBBIT                      9.46       116
 44  HOPE SMITH                        9.54       115