Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2009/2010 Round 2

Held at Luton (Wigmore Valley) on 07 November 2009

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  DARREN DEED   (BEDFORD & C)                27:05 M     1    94
  2  MATT JANES   (BEDFORD & C)                 27:44 M     2    95
  3  DANIEL CLORLEY   (LUTON)                   27:52 M20   1   391
  4  JOHN MCDONNELL   (LUTON)                   28:09 M20   2   419
  5  IAN MAY   (WINDSOR)                        29:01 M     3   150
  6  TOM COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 29:08 M     4     7
  7  JAMIE ASHTON   (BRACKNELL)                 29:09 M     5   300
  8  PAUL ERWOOD   (MILTON K)                   29:10 M     6     2
  9  DAVE BRANFOOT   (HARROW)                   29:16 M     7   187
 10  MATTHEW BENNETT   (CHILTERN H.)            29:20 M     8   246
 11  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      29:23 M     9   164
 12  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  29:26 M20   3   418
 13  CHAD LAMBERT   (MILTON K)                  29:30 M20   4    27
 14  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      29:32 M20   5   263
 15  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             29:34 M    10   233
 16  DECLAN HAMBLIN   (AYLESBURY)               29:35 M    11   205
 17  CHRIS DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)               29:46 M    12   719
 18  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (HARROW)                29:52 M40   1   169
 19  TOM BEST   (LUTON)                         29:57 M    13   392
 20  ALAN TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)              30:02 M40   2    77
 21  ELIOT WINTER   (MILTON K)                  30:08 M20   6    12
 22  RICHARD LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)               30:10 M    14   312
 23  TOM CORBETT   (BEDFORD & C)                30:13 M20   7    75
 24  RICHARD POWELL   (BEDFORD & C)             30:18 M40   3    83
 25  STEVEN TUTTLE   (BEDFORD & C)              30:21 M    15    80
 26  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   30:23 M    16     5
 27  ROB PALMER   (LUTON)                       30:29 M40   4   403
 28  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    30:41 M    17   163
 29  JOSHUA RADVAN   (WINDSOR)                  30:46 M20   8   141
 30  STEPHEN GREEN   (MILTON K)                 30:48 M    18    17
 31  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       30:52 M    19   175
 32  PETER BRIDGER   (LUTON)                    30:53 M    20   397
 33  JOHN MCGINN   (WATFORD)                    30:59 M    21   476
 34  JAKE HUGHES   (BRACKNELL)                  31:03 M    22   305
     MATT CLARKE   (MILTON K) N/S               31:08 M          69
 35  PAUL BOND   (MILTON K)                     31:16 M    23     6
 36  ANDY ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                    31:19 M40   5   192
 37  JULIAN RICHARDSON   (OXFORD)               31:23 M40   6   550
 38  MARK CURSONS   (HARROW)                    31:26 M40   7   180
     TOM PERCHARD   (OXFORD) N/S                31:26 M         558
     JOHN ABYEO   (OXFORD) N/S                  31:32 M40      1200
 39  PAUL DALY   (BRACKNELL)                    31:34 M40   8   315
 40  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    31:38 M50   1   172
     STEVE RATCLIFFE   (MILTON K) N/S           31:50 M          70
 41  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    31:55 M20   9    20
     JOSH MOSS   (WINDSOR) N/S                  31:55 M20       995
 42  NICK GILBERT   (LUTON)                     31:58 M20  10   393
 43  TIM JONES   (AYLESBURY)                    32:03 M50   2   195
 44  MARK ARMSTRONG   (SILSON)                  32:06 M    24   721
 45  ROGER THETFORD   (HEADINGTON)              32:07 M40   9   717
 46  CHRIS WOOD   (SILSON)                      32:09 M    25   734
 47  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    32:10 M    26   398
 48  JASON SMITH   (HEADINGTON)                 32:10 M    27   692
 49  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     32:12 M    28   452
 50  ANDY PACEY   (SILSON)                      32:13 M40  10   733
 51  KINGSLEY NANTON   (CHILTERN H.)            32:19 M    29   224
 52  STEVE HERRING   (MILTON K)                 32:20 M40  11     8
 53  PAUL ALLAN   (TRING)                       32:21 M40  12   457
 54  MARK RICHARDS   (AYLESBURY)                32:21 M    30   219
 55  MARTYN SUMMERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           32:28 M40  13   196
 56  CHRIS PRINCE   (HEADINGTON)                32:32 M40  14   699
 57  ANDY BLAIR   (BEDFORD & C)                 32:33 M40  15    71
 58  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  32:34 M    31   735
 59  NIGEL BUNN   (TRING)                       32:35 M40  16   454
 60  ANDY JOHNSON   (LUTON)                     32:39 M    32   396
 61  ALEX MOURIDIAN   (BRACKNELL)               32:40 M    33   311
 62  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  32:41 M    34   166
 63  STUART BAIRD   (LUTON)                     32:44 M20  11   395
 64  STEVE LONG   (TRING)                       32:53 M40  17   456
 65  MARK CRANWELL   (HARROW)                   32:55 M    35   171
 66  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 32:57 M    36   211
 67  ANDY GLEESON   (OXFORD)                    33:01 M40  18   533
 68  TREVOR DIXON   (OXFORD)                    33:03 M50   3   532
 69  ALEX SHELLEY   (CHILTERN H.)               33:03 M20  12   234
 70  CAMERON SMART   (WINDSOR)                  33:08 M20  13   149
 71  MARTIN DUNMORE   (HEADINGTON)              33:19 M    37   697
 72  KEVIN HARDING   (TRING)                    33:21 M50   4   465
 73  RICHARD FRANCIS   (HARROW)                 33:22 M40  19   173
 74  ROBBY TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  33:24 M    38    14
 75  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    33:25 M    39   481
 76  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       33:26 M40  20   723
 77  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               33:30 M50   5   695
 78  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     33:33 M40  21   413
 79  ROB MOLLOY   (DACORUM)                     33:39 M20  14   270
 80  MATT WILKINS   (WATFORD)                   33:40 M    40   486
 81  RYAN JAMES   (MILTON K)                    33:42 M    41    44
 82  DAVID VANNEN   (WATFORD)                   33:45 M    42   478
 83  ALAN WHELAN   (TRING)                      33:51 M40  22   459
 84  JACK PHILP   (WINDSOR)                     34:01 M20  15   146
 85  PETE BENEDICKTER JNR   (LUTON)             34:02 M20  16   402
 86  COLIN STEPTOE   (AYLESBURY)                34:06 M50   6   209
 87  ROSS THREFALL   (MILTON K)                 34:09 M    43    26
 88  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                  34:10 M40  23   458
 89  DANIEL WATKINS   (HARROW)                  34:10 M40  24   188
 90  ROBIN DOWSWELL   (MILTON K)                34:12 M40  25    38
 91  ROBERT MCDOUGALL   (SILSON)                34:14 M    44   748
 92  ANDY WASDELL   (MILTON K)                  34:16 M    45    50
 93  SAM LOWE   (BRACKNELL)                     34:21 M    46   314
 94  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  34:23 F35   1   696
 95  MICK BRADLEY   (WATFORD)                   34:28 M50   7   473
 96  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   34:29 M40  26    30
 97  JOHN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                34:31 M    47   235
 98  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   34:32 M60   1   554
 99  MICK O'CONNOR   (AYLESBURY)                34:33 M50   8   193
100  SIMON BARNETT   (TRING)                    34:39 M    48   461
101  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    34:39 M40  27   731
102  PAUL GOODING   (BEDFORD & C)               34:39 M40  28    85
103  STUART THORP   (OXFORD)                    34:41 M50   9   538
104  ANDY KIRK   (SILSON)                       34:43 M    49   725
105  STEVE PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)               34:45 M40  29   227
106  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   34:55 M50  10   546
107  ASGHAR ALI   (OXFORD)                      34:59 M40  30   536
108  BOB FULLER   (WINDSOR)                     35:15 M40  31   143
109  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)          35:17 M40  32   210
110  JULIUS FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)             35:27 M    50   225
111  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      35:31 M60   2   555
112  ALAN DARBYSHIRE   (HEADINGTON)             35:34 M40  33   704
113  TIM BIRKETT   (WATFORD)                    35:36 M40  34   482
114  CHRIS NICHOLSON   (MILTON K)               35:37 M    51    49
115  LAURA KYTE   (HEADINGTON)                  35:39 F     1   701
116  NO. 202   (AYLESBURY)                      35:41 M    52   202
117  PHIL FEIST   (MILTON K)                    35:42 M40  35    31
118  GREG O'CALLAGHAN   (TRING)                 35:50 M    53   463
119  DEREK WALKER   (WATFORD)                   35:53 M40  36   474
120  DANIEL BRUMBY   (MILTON K)                 35:57 M    54    15
121  DAVE COATES   (SILSON)                     36:02 M50  11   740
122  PETER NORTON   (MILTON K)                  36:04 M40  37    48
123  DAVE HUCK   (WINDSOR)                      36:04 M40  38   145
124  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 36:09 M40  39   718
125  KEVIN DRAPER   (HARROW)                    36:17 M40  40   168
126  DAVE WHEELER   (OXFORD)                    36:19 M50  12   548
127  DAN MEANEY   (DACORUM)                     36:24 M50  13   267
128  IAN NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                  36:41 M40  41   272
129  MICHAEL TURNEY   (CHILTERN H.)             36:46 M40  42   238
130  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 36:46 M40  43   215
131  JOHN MANNING   (TRING)                     37:01 M50  14   464
132  GRAHAM LINNELL   (SILSON)                  37:02 M50  15   730
133  SAM JAMES   (MILTON K)                     37:15 M40  44    23
134  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 37:19 M50  16   174
135  TOM SWEET   (SILSON)                       37:26 M40  45   746
136  LES TURTON   (MILTON K)                    37:28 M40  46    46
137  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   37:29 M40  47   480
138  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  37:36 M50  17     4
139  TONY RICHARDSON   (CHILTERN H.)            37:49 M50  18   245
140  NICK WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)               37:52 M    55    19
141  PAUL JACOB   (LUTON)                       37:52 M40  48   406
142  NEIL GOSLING   (MILTON K)                  37:55 M    56    13
143  IVARS LICIETIS   (MILTON K)                37:57 M50  19    28
144  TIM CORY   (WATFORD)                       38:05 M40  49   472
145  MICHAEL SPENCER   (SILSON)                 38:08 M40  50   732
146  SANDRA WOLANSKI   (HEADINGTON)             38:17 F45   1   720
147  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                      38:20 M50  20   728
148  TONY KEECH   (SILSON)                      38:39 M50  21   724
149  PETER KEAN   (LUTON)                       38:40 M40  51   405
150  ASH VORALIA   (MILTON K)                   38:40 M    57    39
151  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                  38:47 M60   3    34
152  PHILLIP OWENS   (CHILTERN H.)              38:51 M50  22   243
153  ROBERT LANDS   (BEDFORD & C)               39:01 M50  23    87
154  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS   (MILTON K)          39:09 M50  24    22
155  MARTIN ARNOLD   (DACORUM)                  39:14 M40  52   269
156  CHARLOTTE HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)            39:20 F     2   694
157  TERRY DOWN   (MILTON K)                    39:31 M50  25    32
158  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                39:37 M50  26   231
159  TOM RUBERY   (TRING)                       39:44 M50  27   460
160  MARTIN GRIMSDALE   (WATFORD)               39:52 M50  28   471
161  PETE DANCER   (BEDFORD & C)                39:58 M50  29    89
162  JIM MILLER   (MILTON K)                    40:00 M60   4    47
163  MELVYN FOLKARD   (CHILTERN H.)             40:02 M50  30   222
164  COLIN JEFFS   (TRING)                      40:03 M    58   462
165  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               40:08 M50  31   217
166  JOHN BEEDLE   (CHILTERN H.)                40:10 M40  53   230
167  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   40:12 M40  54    24
168  BOB THOMPSON   (BEDFORD & C)               40:12 M60   5    97
169  MARK NICHOLLS   (SILSON)                   40:15 M40  55   738
170  PETER MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                  40:17 M40  56   535
171  ALEX PEPPER   (CHILTERN H.)                40:23 M40  57   241
172  WALTER WESSELY   (WINDSOR)                 40:23 M60   6   142
173  ANTONY ALLEN   (DACORUM)                   40:28 M60   7   265
174  STEWART SHEARS   (SILSON)                  40:35 M    59   747
175  ADE MCCORMACK   (CHILTERN H.)              40:41 M40  58   239
176  PAUL ILLING   (WATFORD)                    40:42 M40  59   477
177  JOHN WORTH   (HEADINGTON)                  41:17 M40  60   698
178  COLIN HAMLET   (WATFORD)                   41:24 M60   8   479
179  JOHN RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)                 41:54 M50  32   221
180  PAUL KING   (SILSON)                       41:56 M    60   726
181  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                    42:05 M50  33   409
182  JONNIE WRAY   (WATFORD)                    42:07 M50  34   483
183  ROB ENGERS   (CHILTERN H.)                 42:10 M40  61   244
184  VINCE WILSON   (WATFORD)                   42:12 M50  35   488
185  STEWART LOW   (HARROW)                     42:36 M    61   186
186  MARTIN ALLEN   (CHILTERN H.)               42:51 M40  62   242
187  BRIAN DANIELLS   (MILTON K)                42:59 M60   9    33
188  GREG NEAL   (WATFORD)                      43:00 M50  36   475
189  BRIAN KEERS   (SILSON)                     43:09 M40  63   727
190  STEVE DANIEL   (WATFORD)                   43:18 M40  64   487
191  CARL BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                  43:26 M50  37    21
192  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               43:27 M60  10   229
193  HELEN TURLEY   (HEADINGTON)                43:43 F55   1   691
194  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    43:59 M60  11   261
195  PAUL GLYN   (DACORUM)                      44:14 M40  65   273
196  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      44:21 M40  66   407
197  BRIAN LAYTON   (TRING)                     44:31 M50  38   451
198  TREVOR FAIRWEATHER   (HARROW)              44:40 M50  39   185
199  RON WINTER   (MILTON K)                    45:42 M60  12    41
200  TIM GIBSON   (BRACKNELL)                   46:30 M    62   320
201  DANIEL WOOD   (MILTON K)                   46:33 M40  67    25
202  TIM HULLETT   (SILSON)                     46:53 M60  13   729
203  SUK SOHAL   (WINDSOR)                      47:40 M50  40   140
204  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   47:54 M60  14   266
205  PETER O'SULLIVAN   (MILTON K)              48:14 M    63    45
206  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      48:17 M60  15   744
207  DAVID IVES   (DACORUM)                     49:44 M60  16   262
208  RICHARD ABRAHAM   (CHILTERN H.)            50:20 M50  41   226
209  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          50:21 M60  17   228
210  TONY BUSH   (HARROW)                       52:45 M60  18   182
211  RICKY CHERRY   (HEADINGTON)                52:59 M40  68   700
212  KIT VILLIERS   (HEADINGTON)                60:00 M60  19   703

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1824     6     8    13    21    26    30    35    41    52    74
 2  LUTON A.C.             1821     3     4    12    19    27    32    42    47    60    63
 3  HARROW A.C.            1755     9    11    18    28    31    38    40    62    65    73
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1562     1     2    20    23    24    25    57   102   153   161
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1450    16    36    43    54    55    66    86    99   109   116
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.        1371    17    45    48    56    71    77    94   112   115   124
 7  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1313    49    53    59    64    72    83    88   100   118   131
 8  SILSON JOGGERS         1307    44    46    50    58    76    91   101   104   121   132
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1253    10    15    51    69    97   105   110   129   139   152
10  OXFORD CITY            1137    37    67    68    98   103   106   107   111   126   170
11  WATFORD                1092    33    75    80    82    95   113   119   137   144   160
12  BRACKNELL              1035     7    22    34    39    61    93   200
13  WINDSOR SE&H            910     5    29    70    84   108   123   172   203
14  DACORUM & TRING         654    14    79   127   128   155   173   194   195   204   207


Veteran Mens Race
 1  HARROW A.C.             683    18    38    40    73
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        649    20    24    57   102
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       632    36    43    55    86
 4  TRING RUNNING CLUB      604    53    59    64    72
 5  OXFORD CITY             582    37    67    68    98
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.         580    45    56    77    94
 7  SILSON JOGGERS          504    50    76   101   121
 8  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  497    52    90    96   117
 9  LUTON A.C.              457    27    78   141   149
10  WATFORD                 388    95   113   119   137
11  CHILTERN HARRIERS       327   105   129   139   152
12  DACORUM & TRING         269   127   128   155   173
13  WINDSOR SE&H            246   108   123   172   203
14  BRACKNELL               174    39


Junior Men
 1  LUTON A.C.              620     3     4    12
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  564    13    21    41
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            456    29    70    84
 4  DACORUM & TRING         333    14    79
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        190    23
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       144    69

Under 17 Men
  1  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)               18:55 M17   1    75
  2  ZAK SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                   19:02 M17   2   296
  3  MATT BERGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                19:20 M17   3    72
  4  MITCHELL WHITE   (BRACKNELL)               19:51 M17   4   303
  5  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  20:05 M17   5   136
  6  TOMMY ATKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 20:11 M17   6   213
  7  HARRY ROBERTSON   (OXFORD)                 20:13 M17   7   560
  8  ALEX GOODALL   (WINDSOR)                   20:16 M17   8   118
  9  TOM MEAD   (LUTON)                         20:17 M17   9   417
     KHALID AL-ABAIDY   (WINDSOR) N/S           20:17 M17      1000
 10  WILL GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                  20:38 M17  10   204
 11  PATRICK STEWART   (BEDFORD & C)            20:42 M17  11    78
 12  DAN GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                   21:04 M17  12   212
 13  GEORGE BURKITT   (BEDFORD & C)             21:19 M17  13    73
 14  LUKE ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                21:21 M17  14    80
 15  ZAK CURRAN   (WINDSOR)                     21:27 M17  15   126
 16  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                    21:30 M17  16   286
 17  SAM LONDON   (BRACKNELL)                   21:31 M17  17   306
 18  ANDREW HOLLIMAN   (HARROW)                 21:31 M17  18   163
 19  WILL FLETCHER   (CHILTERN H.)              21:41 M17  19   243
 20  SHANE STREETER   (WINDSOR)                 21:41 M17  20   129
 21  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  21:57 M17  21    31
 22  DARREN KITLEY   (MILTON K)                 21:57 M17  22    35
 23  JAMES BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              22:06 M17  23   201
 24  GARI BROWN   (WINDSOR)                     22:08 M17  24   137
 25  SAM BENNET   (BEDFORD & C)                 22:09 M17  25    71
 26  JORDAN BATEMAN   (BRACKNELL)               22:16 M17  26   298
 27  JAMES CODY   (OXFORD)                      22:18 M17  27   558
 28  CHRIS LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)                 22:22 M17  28   310
 29  NO. 307   (BRACKNELL)                      22:24 M17  29   307
 30  NICK COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                    22:32 M17  30   140
 31  MATTHEW MALCOLM   (MILTON K)               22:50 M17  31    32
 32  ABRAHAM BROWN   (HARROW)                   22:58 M17  32   166
 33  GREG BENNETT   (DACORUM)                   23:18 M17  33   287
 34  JORDAN HOO-QUARTEY   (HARROW)              23:28 M17  34   165
 35  CONNOR VINE   (WINDSOR)                    23:31 M17  35   138
 36  MATTHEW TILLEY   (LUTON)                   23:38 M17  36   420
 37  SAM KELLY   (OXFORD)                       23:45 M17  37   557
 38  DANIEL COE   (WINDSOR)                     23:47 M17  38   116
 39  RICHARD LEE   (BRACKNELL)                  24:05 M17  39   308
 40  CHRIS THORNLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             24:13 M17  40    79
 41  ORONDE SAUNDERS   (HARROW)                 24:14 M17  41   167
 42  NICHOLAS DAVIS   (HARROW)                  24:18 M17  42   164
 43  LLOYD MARTIN   (MILTON K)                  25:08 M17  43    37
 44  JOE HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                25:08 M17  44    81
 45  MICHAEL WADLOW   (DACORUM)                 25:48 M17  45   277

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        156     1     3    11    13
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            136     5     8    15    20
 3  BRACKNELL               135     2     4    17    26
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       133     6    10    12    23
 5  OXFORD CITY              67     7    27    37
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   67    21    22    31    43
 7  HARROW A.C.              59    18    32    34    41
 8  LUTON A.C.               47     9    36
 9  DACORUM & TRING          44    16    33    45
10  CHILTERN HARRIERS        27    19

Under 15 Boys
  1  BEN ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)                 14:59 M15   1   110
  2  RICKY HARVIE   (WINDSOR)                   15:02 M15   2   114
  3  CALLUM TODD   (WINDSOR)                    15:17 M15   3   130
  4  JACK DUTTON   (CHILTERN H.)                15:22 M15   4   240
  5  ADAM WIMBLEDON   (BRACKNELL)               15:33 M15   5   296
  6  BEN CHURCHMAN   (BEDFORD & C)              15:35 M15   6   107
  7  SAM REDDING   (MILTON K)                   15:36 M15   7    16
  8  BEN BRADLEY   (WINDSOR)                    15:40 M15   8   127
  9  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            15:46 M15   9   241
 10  RYAN ISAACSON   (BEDFORD & C)              15:48 M15  10   102
 11  DALTON MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                 15:52 M15  11   164
 12  JOSH TACK   (OXFORD)                       16:02 M15  12   548
 13  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               16:02 M15  13   105
 14  GEORGE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)        16:08 M15  14   243
 15  MATTHEW MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                16:11 M15  15   549
 16  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               16:13 M15  16   199
 17  ROSS TAYLOR   (DACORUM)                    16:19 M15  17   261
 18  SCOT HALSTEAD   (BRACKNELL)                16:20 M15  18   293
 19  JACK WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)                16:22 M15  19   244
 20  RIZWAAN MALIK   (HARROW)                   16:22 M15  20   165
 21  STEVE COX   (MILTON K)                     16:24 M15  21    17
 22  GEORGE LANGSTON   (AYLESBURY)              16:27 M15  22   203
 23  BEN WHITNEY   (CHILTERN H.)                16:30 M15  23   249
 24  ADAM BEVAN   (DACORUM)                     16:32 M15  24   272
 25  MATTHEW SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)               16:36 M15  25   292
 26  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       16:41 M15  26    18
 27  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              16:44 M15  27   247
 28  CHRISTIAN SCHRAMM   (DACORUM)              16:47 M15  28   265
 29  GEORGE WARD   (LUTON)                      16:50 M15  29   413
 30  TOM STEAD   (BEDFORD & C)                  16:52 M15  30    97
 31  BEN JAMES   (MILTON K)                     16:53 M15  31    19
 32  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   16:55 M15  32   163
 33  SCOTT PROCTOR   (BEDFORD & C)              16:57 M15  33    99
 34  JIMMY DAVIES   (CHILTERN H.)               17:05 M15  34   250
 35  MATTHEW BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               17:11 M15  35   108
 36  JACK EYKELBOSCH   (DACORUM)                17:17 M15  36   262
 37  JOSH SAUNDERS   (BEDFORD & C)              17:25 M15  37    98
 38  CALLUM TIERNEY   (MILTON K)                17:35 M15  38    21
 39  JACK BENEDICTER   (BEDFORD & C)            17:45 M15  39   109
 40  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON   (BEDFORD & C)          17:48 M15  40   101
 41  JAMES PORTER   (WINDSOR)                   17:56 M15  41   115
 42  JACK RICHARDS   (AYLESBURY)                17:59 M15  42   202
 43  SEB BOWERMAN   (BRACKNELL)                 18:02 M15  43   304
 44  KHAYLEN MISTRY   (HARROW)                  18:07 M15  44   166
 45  LUKE BARTHOLOMEW   (BRACKNELL)             18:15 M15  45   291
 46  CONNOR WRIGHT   (HARROW)                   18:26 M15  46   167
 47  THOMAS HUDSON   (LUTON)                    18:45 M15  47   412
 48  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)           18:50 M15  48   104
 49  DANIEL HENSON   (BEDFORD & C)              18:51 M15  49   103
 50  LEWIS SEXTON   (HARROW)                    18:52 M15  50   169
 51  SAM HEAD   (DACORUM)                       19:01 M15  51   280
 52  JOE BAKER   (CHILTERN H.)                  19:27 M15  52   248
 53  HARRY TROWER   (HARROW)                    19:31 M15  53   168
 54  TIM SLACK   (OXFORD)                       19:37 M15  54   555
 55  JAMES FRANCIS   (HARROW)                   19:59 M15  55   160
 56  JACK QUORELL   (DACORUM)                   20:53 M15  56   290
 57  ROSS TURNLEY   (WATFORD)                   21:18 M15  57   490
 58  CHARLIE FENTON   (MILTON K)                21:39 M15  58    22

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        206     1     6    10    13
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       190     4     9    14    19
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            182     2     3     8    41
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  151     7    21    26    31
 5  BRACKNELL               145     5    18    25    43
 6  DACORUM & TRING         131    17    24    28    36
 7  HARROW A.C.             129    11    20    32    44
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY        97    16    22    42
 9  OXFORD CITY              96    12    15    54
10  LUTON A.C.               42    29    47
11  WATFORD                   2    57

Under 13 Boys
  1  TOM VERBENA   (WATFORD)                    10:27 M13   1   495
  2  GUS COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                     10:33 M13   2   123
  3  HARVEY O'BRART   (WATFORD)                 10:40 M13   3   499
  4  JONATHAN JANES   (BEDFORD & C)             10:45 M13   4    74
  5  SAM BUTCHER   (CHILTERN H.)                10:47 M13   5   229
  6  BENJAIN HORGAN   (BRACKNELL)               10:54 M13   6   292
  7  ANDREW STENNING   (CHILTERN H.)            10:56 M13   7   232
  8  GEORGE GATHERCOLE   (WINDSOR)              10:58 M13   8   117
  9  JOE COCHRANE   (CHILTERN H.)               11:01 M13   9   230
 10  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            11:02 M13  10     1
 11  LOUS CLARKE   (MILTON K)                   11:03 M13  11     3
 12  GILES ROBINSON   (WINDSOR)                 11:07 M13  12   125
 13  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               11:17 M13  13   198
 14  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  11:21 M13  14     2
 15  LUKE HARRIS   (BRACKNELL)                  11:22 M13  15   291
 16  JONTY WAGERLEIGH   (DACORUM)               11:22 M13  16   279
 17  DANIEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)            11:23 M13  17    72
 18  JOE AHERNE   (CHILTERN H.)                 11:25 M13  18   226
 19  NAT JONES   (OXFORD)                       11:25 M13  19   531
 20  CALLUM NEAL   (CHILTERN H.)                11:25 M13  20   235
 21  DANIEL RIDDINGTON   (BRACKNELL)            11:25 M13  21   294
 22  KIERAN MCQUE   (BEDFORD & C)               11:28 M13  22    76
 23  KAI HAMMOND   (HARROW)                     11:28 M13  23   161
 24  TOM COE   (WINDSOR)                        11:33 M13  24   124
 25  WILL COOPER   (BRACKNELL)                  11:36 M13  25   295
 26  JAKE WILLIAMSON   (DACORUM)                11:37 M13  26   275
 27  LOUIS GLYN   (DACORUM)                     11:37 M13  27   285
 28  MATTHEW SIMPSON   (DACORUM)                11:38 M13  28   282
 29  JORDAN WILLIAMS   (BEDFORD & C)            11:39 M13  29    82
 30  TOBY JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                 11:46 M13  30   234
 31  OWEN HURCUM   (HARROW)                     11:51 M13  31   162
 32  ALEX HEPBURN   (BEDFORD & C)               11:57 M13  32    73
 33  JACK TREANOR   (CHILTERN H.)               12:00 M13  33   221
 34  TOBY MCDERMOTT   (HARROW)                  12:00 M13  34   154
 35  EDWARD MARSH   (WATFORD)                   12:06 M13  35   483
 36  JAMES MEARY   (BRACKNELL)                  12:09 M13  36   293
 37  ALASDAIR OWENS   (CHILTERN H.)             12:10 M13  37   223
 38  CORY KEANE   (WATFORD)                     12:14 M13  38   498
 39  ROB ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                 12:18 M13  39    79
 40  HARRY LANDER   (LUTON)                     12:19 M13  40   392
 41  JONATHAN HILL   (HARROW)                   12:21 M13  41   152
 42  MATTHEW MARSOM   (BEDFORD & C)             12:30 M13  42    75
 43  JACK ROWLANDS   (HARROW)                   12:47 M13  43   156
 44  ETHAN LUCK   (AYLESBURY)                   12:53 M13  44   218
 45  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                13:00 M13  45    80
 46  HENRY BARNES   (SILSON)                    13:17 M13  46   739
 47  CALLUM REID-JONES   (CHILTERN H.)          13:35 M13  47   233
 48  THOMAS MILTON   (DACORUM)                  13:48 M13  48   283
 49  ROBERT NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)               13:54 M13  49   278
 50  JAMIE HUMBERSTONE   (DACORUM)              14:00 M13  50   274
 51  DOMINIC EVANS   (DACORUM)                  16:10 M13  51   284

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       169     5     7     9    18
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            162     2     8    12    24
 3  BRACKNELL               141     6    15    21    25
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        136     4    17    22    29
 5  WATFORD                 131     1     3    35    38
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  121    10    11    14
 7  DACORUM & TRING         111    16    26    27    28
 8  HARROW A.C.              79    23    31    34    41
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY        47    13    44
10  OXFORD CITY              33    19
11  LUTON A.C.               12    40
12  SILSON JOGGERS            6    46

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  NICOLA SYKES   (BEDFORD & C)               20:51 F     1    74
  2  NATASHA PETERS   (BEDFORD & C)             21:15 F     2    71
  3  REBECCA NEWSTEAD   (BEDFORD & C)           21:21 F     3    72
  4  RACHEL GIBBS   (BEDFORD & C)               21:41 F     4    78
  5  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 22:03 F     5     8
  6  HELEN BARNES   (HEADINGTON)                22:17 F     6   691
  7  CARLY SCOTT   (MILTON K)                   22:23 F     7    48
  8  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  22:48 F     8    51
  9  CLAIRE BASSILL   (LUTON)                   22:52 F     9   411
 10  MARINA STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)                 23:12 F45   1   111
 11  SOPHIE GIBBENS   (MILTON K)                23:18 F    10    16
 12  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                23:29 F    11   241
 13  FRANCES BURGE   (HEADINGTON)               23:43 F    12  1021
 14  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 23:54 F45   2   207
 15  ALISON YOUNG   (CHILTERN H.)               23:57 F35   1   252
 16  YOLANDA EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                24:02 F    13   115
 17  LIA MARSHALL   (AYLESBURY)                 24:04 F    14   214
 18  ASHLEE MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                 24:12 F    15   159
 19  HELEN HALL   (BRACKNELL)                   24:16 F    16   311
 20  AGNIESIA PIECZKA   (WATFORD)               24:22 F    17   500
 21  LEIGH JAMES   (WINDSOR)                    24:32 F    18   114
 22  JUDITH ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 24:47 F35   2   243
 23  CHARLOTTE STEPTOE   (AYLESBURY)            25:04 F    19   198
 24  LAUREN CRIPPS   (MILTON K)                 25:11 F    20    22
 25  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               25:15 F45   3   290
 26  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           25:24 F    21   194
 27  KERRY LARGE   (BEDFORD & C)                25:26 F    22    73
 28  CLAIRE MCMAHON   (LUTON)                   25:40 F    23   420
 29  JULIE DALZELL   (MILTON K)                 25:46 F35   3    17
 30  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               25:52 F    24   417
 31  ALISON HARDING   (TRING)                   25:53 F45   4   458
 32  HEATHER COOKE   (SILSON)                   25:59 F    25   748
 33  SOPHIE WRIGHT   (MILTON K)                 26:08 F    26    59
 34  LINDA LYTOLLIS   (SILSON)                  26:10 F35   4   746
 35  ELIZABETH ROBERTS   (DACORUM)              26:28 F    27   289
 36  JULIE ROGERS   (BEDFORD & C)               26:29 F    28    79
 37  ALISON PUTKO   (WATFORD)                   26:52 F    29   486
 38  LEAH WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)                 26:54 F    30    56
 39  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              27:02 F55   1   245
 40  CAROLINE HOLDEN   (CHILTERN H.)            27:10 F45   5   253
 41  LISA SHAW   (HEADINGTON)                   27:12 F    31   708
 42  ANGELA HALFORD   (WATFORD)                 27:14 F    32   478
 43  POLLY OWENS   (HEADINGTON)                 27:15 F    33   694
 44  NICOLA HENRY   (DACORUM)                   27:17 F35   5   287
 45  DIANE SHARP   (OXFORD)                     27:24 F45   6   542
 46  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                  27:28 F45   7   540
 47  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 27:30 F45   8     1
 48  JULIE MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                  27:42 F35   6   205
 49  PIPPA CALLINGHAM   (WINDSOR)               27:53 F    34   112
 50  KATIE PENROSE   (MILTON K)                 27:55 F    35    70
 51  KIRSTY BARNETT   (TRING)                   28:00 F    36   457
 52  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 28:06 F45   9   244
 53  MAIREAD CAMPBELL   (CHILTERN H.)           28:21 F35   7   248
 54  SHAARON MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)               28:22 F35   8   220
 55  RUTH RUTT   (TRING)                        28:27 F45  10   451
 56  JANE TURNLEY   (WATFORD)                   28:47 F35   9   491
 57  SARAH EMPSON   (CHILTERN H.)               28:50 F45  11   254
 58  MARIA COOK   (TRING)                       28:58 F45  12   456
 59  NICOLA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                 28:59 F35  10   473
 60  LUCY BRINICOMBE   (OXFORD)                 29:00 F    37   534
 61  VICTORIA SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)             29:04 F35  11   212
 62  JANE MITCHELL   (TRING)                    29:12 F35  12   455
 63  LISA SAMMONS   (OXFORD)                    29:18 F    38   547
 64  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             29:19 F45  13   216
 65  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     29:20 F45  14   749
 66  SOPHIE COLE   (TRING)                      29:22 F35  13   453
 67  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    29:30 F    39   745
 68  SARAH BACON   (MILTON K)                   29:32 F45  15    62
 69  HILARY NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)               29:36 F45  16   285
 70  MADELINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)                29:45 F45  17   742
 71  CASEY HILL   (SILSON)                      29:59 F    40   744
 72  CHRISTINE MARSHALL   (OXFORD)              30:04 F35  14   533
 73  ALISON SLATCHER   (BEDFORD & C)            30:28 F45  18    77
 74  JAN STRACHAN   (DACORUM)                   30:28 F35  15   286
 75  CHRISTINE MOORE   (CHILTERN H.)            30:36 F45  19   250
 76  MANDY GLASSON   (AYLESBURY)                30:48 F35  16   206
 77  CHRISTINE RYDER   (MILTON K)               30:53 F45  20    47
 78  URSULA GHALEB   (MILTON K)                 31:12 F55   2    21
 79  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)               31:17 F    41   242
 80  SHOENA SMEE   (SILSON)                     33:14 F45  21   747
 81  MIA BRADLEY   (WATFORD)                    34:15 F45  22   494
 82  ROSIE MOFFAT   (SILSON)                    36:21 F45  23   741
 83  TERRY GADSBY   (AYLESBURY)                 36:43 F45  24   202
 84  CAROL DEBNEY   (SILSON)                    36:54 F55   3   740
 85  PAT CARD   (AYLESBURY)                     38:53 F55   4   208

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        334     1     2     3     4
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  313     5     7     8    11
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       264    14    17    23    26
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       256    12    15    22    39
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            248    10    16    21    49
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.         241     6    13    41    43
 7  LUTON A.C.              191     9    28    30
 8  WATFORD                 189    20    37    42    56
 9  DACORUM & TRING         171    25    35    44    69
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB      149    31    51    55    58
11  SILSON JOGGERS          146    32    34    65    67
12  OXFORD CITY             130    45    46    60    63
13  HARROW A.C.              68    18
14  BRACKNELL                67    19


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       228    15    22    39    40
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       167    14    48    54    61
 3  TRING RUNNING CLUB      138    31    55    58    62
 4  DACORUM & TRING         132    25    44    69    74
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  123    29    47    68    77
 6  OXFORD CITY              95    45    46    72
 7  SILSON JOGGERS           95    34    65    70    80
 8  WINDSOR SE&H             76    10
 9  WATFORD                  62    56    59    81
10  BEDFORD & COUNTY         13    73

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  MELANIE WOOD   (MILTON K)                  18:48 F17   1    41
  2  MELISSA HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                  18:56 F17   2   552
  3  LEIGH LATTIMORE   (HARROW)                 19:06 F20   1   170
  4  BETH SWORDS   (MILTON K)                   19:14 F17   3    42
  5  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    20:07 F17   4    43
  6  ELLA ROW   (BRACKNELL)                     20:23 F17   5   305
  7  ABIGAIL MACKINNON-AUSTIN   (BEDFORD & C)   20:28 F17   6    92
  8  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  20:37 F17   7   124
  9  EMILY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               20:41 F17   8    90
 10  NAOMI BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                  20:53 F17   9   146
 11  JADE WALKER   (OXFORD)                     21:00 F17  10   557
 12  AOIFE KELLY   (DACORUM)                    21:16 F20   2   283
 13  ALYSSA SPITZER   (WINDSOR)                 21:26 F17  11   126
 14  ELLIE BURNS   (OXFORD)                     21:29 F17  12   553
 15  JESSICA SWEENEY   (MILTON K)               21:39 F17  13    48
 16  BROGAN FIELDEN   (BEDFORD & C)             21:39 F17  14    88
 17  LAURA BROWN   (DACORUM)                    21:41 F17  15   281
 18  RACHEL MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                21:51 F17  16   309
 19  ANNA HADRY   (AYLESBURY)                   21:53 F17  17   206
 20  RUTH FLORY   (BEDFORD & C)                 21:53 F17  18    94
 21  EMMA BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)             22:01 F20   3    91
 22  BECCI ARMORGIE   (DACORUM)                 22:12 F17  19   282
 23  RACHEL CARD   (AYLESBURY)                  22:33 F20   4   217
 24  AMY CONCANNON   (HARROW)                   22:39 F20   5   171
 25  LOUISE CARD   (AYLESBURY)                  22:45 F20   6   218
 26  JESSICA LANGSTON   (AYLESBURY)             22:47 F17  20   199
 27  JESS PYE   (BRACKNELL)                     22:50 F20   7   308
 28  HANNAH BAREFIELD   (WINDSOR)               23:00 F20   8   137
 29  SOPHIE OLAH   (DACORUM)                    23:05 F17  21   289
 30  LAUREN RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)               23:05 F17  22   307
 31  HANNAH KITCHEN   (WATFORD)                 23:05 F20   9   484
 32  LAURA GILBERT   (BEDFORD & C)              23:13 F17  23    89
 33  STEPH CLAYTON   (MILTON K)                 23:50 F17  24    45
 34  KATIE JAMES   (MILTON K)                   24:04 F17  25    49
 35  VERITY KYLEY   (WINDSOR)                   24:25 F17  26   128

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   98     1     4     5
 2  OXFORD CITY              81     2    11    14
 3  WINDSOR SE&H             77     8    10    13
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY         76     7     9    16
 5  DACORUM & TRING          57    12    17    22
 6  BRACKNELL                57     6    18    27
 7  HARROW A.C.              45     3    24
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY        41    19    23    25
 9  WATFORD                   5    31

Under 15 Girls
  1  SKY DRAPER   (HARROW)                      13:10 F15   1   180
  2  JASMINE FINLAY   (MILTON K)                13:15 F15   2    21
  3  BECKY BERGER-NORTH   (BRACKNELL)           13:23 F15   3   304
  4  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             13:26 F15   4   105
  5  SHANNON SWAN   (WATFORD)                   13:34 F15   5   471
  6  IMOGEN KEMPTON   (OXFORD)                  13:36 F15   6   546
  7  LAUREN HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   13:41 F15   7   545
  8  ELLIE HEMMING   (BEDFORD & C)              13:45 F15   8   106
  9  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              13:49 F15   9   399
 10  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                      13:56 F15  10   397
 11  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              14:01 F15  11   109
 12  FERN BRERETON   (BRACKNELL)                14:04 F15  12   300
 13  MOLLY MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)             14:04 F15  13   107
 14  REBECCA BYREN   (OXFORD)                   14:12 F15  14   547
 15  REBECCA TURTON   (BRACKNELL)               14:14 F15  15   310
 16  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    14:14 F15  16   402
 17  ELISSA CLARKE   (OXFORD)                   14:25 F15  17   542
 18  JADE LEGGITT   (MILTON K)                  14:27 F15  18    22
 19  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  14:28 F15  19    23
 20  EMMA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                     14:32 F15  20   143
 21  MEGAN SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             14:32 F15  21   104
 22  PHILLY BOWDEN   (BRACKNELL)                14:43 F15  22   296
 23  LIBERTY CRAWFORD   (AYLESBURY)             14:52 F15  23   200
 24  GRACE COLLINS   (BRACKNELL)                14:53 F15  24   297
 25  GRACE KEANE   (LUTON)                      14:56 F15  25   400
 26  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                   14:59 F15  26   133
 27  RACHEL MCCANN   (AYLESBURY)                15:02 F15  27   201
 28  AMY HARRIS   (CHILTERN H.)                 15:02 F15  28   221
 29  NATASHA CARR   (WINDSOR)                   15:02 F15  29   145
 30  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     15:09 F15  30    25
 31  ALICE HEINEL   (CHILTERN H.)               15:12 F15  31   223
 32  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                15:13 F15  32   266
 33  REBECCA RICHES   (WINDSOR)                 15:17 F15  33   147
 34  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)               15:23 F15  34    24
 35  LEAH RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)                15:31 F15  35   103
 36  KATY PARTINGTON   (AYLESBURY)              15:36 F15  36   196
 37  FLORA GERMAN   (SILSON)                    15:37 F15  37   740
 38  EMMA WOODHEAD   (BRACKNELL)                15:40 F15  38   295
 39  ALEX EYKELBOSCH   (DACORUM)                15:48 F15  39   287
 40  ADELE RAINSFORD   (HARROW)                 15:50 F15  40   184
 41  MEGAN ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)               15:52 F15  41   108
 42  EMILY HABERFIELD   (WINDSOR)               15:53 F15  42   150
 43  ABBIE SCHMID   (WINDSOR)                   15:57 F15  43   136
 44  ELLIE HUDSON   (LUTON)                     16:01 F15  44   398
 45  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                16:09 F15  45   183
 46  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       16:11 F15  46   181
 47  SOPHIE HART   (CHILTERN H.)                16:23 F15  47   227
 48  REBECCA HOWARD   (BRACKNELL)               16:29 F15  48   312
 49  KAYLEIGH NICOLS   (LUTON)                  16:41 F15  49   403
 50  HANNAH WARDLEY   (CHILTERN H.)             16:47 F15  50   222
 51  HANNAH WELSH   (AYLESBURY)                 17:05 F15  51   217
 52  ALICIA LOVE   (BRACKNELL)                  17:06 F15  52   301
 53  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               17:13 F15  53   182
 54  KATHERIN ROBINSON   (BRACKNELL)            17:47 F15  54   311
 55  CLAIRE BENTLEY   (WATFORD)                 17:51 F15  55   487
 56  CHARLOTTE PHILLIPSON   (DACORUM)           18:10 F15  56   264
 57  CHRISTIE TILLIE   (LUTON)                  18:29 F15  57   404

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        196     4     8    11    13
 2  OXFORD CITY             188     6     7    14    17
 3  BRACKNELL               180     3    12    15    22
 4  LUTON A.C.              172     9    10    16    25
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  163     2    18    19    30
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            124    20    26    29    33
 7  HARROW A.C.             100     1    40    45    46
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY        95    23    27    36    51
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS        76    28    31    47    50
10  WATFORD                  56     5    55
11  DACORUM & TRING          47    32    39    56
12  SILSON JOGGERS           21    37

Under 13 Girls
  1  CONNIE LEWIS   (CHILTERN H.)               11:20 F13   1   221
  2  BETHANY HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                  11:27 F13   2   560
  3  REBECCA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                  11:28 F13   3   134
  4  ROSALIND FIRTH   (CHILTERN H.)             11:36 F13   4   222
  5  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              11:42 F13   5   229
  6  AMALIA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   11:46 F13   6   412
  7  VICTORIA BIRCH   (BRACKNELL)               11:49 F13   7   303
  8  SOPHIA CLIFFE   (MILTON K)                 11:53 F13   8     5
  9  HANNAH SELVEY   (MILTON K)                 11:55 F13   9     1
 10  ELOISE MILBOURN   (WINDSOR)                11:56 F13  10   129
 11  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           12:05 F13  11   223
 12  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                 12:07 F13  12   193
 13  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 12:11 F13  13    78
 14  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 12:12 F13  14   130
 15  AMIEE TRAFFORD   (BEDFORD & C)             12:12 F13  15    83
 16  LAUREN RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)             12:13 F13  16    71
 17  GEMMA BURGIN   (WINDSOR)                   12:16 F13  17   120
 18  FELICITY JOHNSON   (WINDSOR)               12:18 F13  18   149
 19  TILLY COMPTON-STEWART   (WINDSOR)          12:22 F13  19   141
 20  LUCY HACKING   (MILTON K)                  12:28 F13  20     2
 21  KELLY RODD   (BEDFORD & C)                 12:28 F13  21    77
 22  GEORGIA BINGHAM   (CHILTERN H.)            12:28 F13  22   230
 23  KATIE HEALY   (BEDFORD & C)                12:30 F13  23    76
 24  TESS PRITCHARD   (BRACKNELL)               12:35 F13  24   302
 25  LAVINIA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                12:40 F13  25   476
 26  ADEYA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                    12:42 F13  26   411
 27  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)            12:44 F13  27    82
 28  DAISY WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                 12:45 F13  28    80
 29  SUZANNE BENTLEY   (WATFORD)                12:45 F13  29   486
 30  RIA WINGFIELD   (BRACKNELL)                12:48 F13  30   308
 31  AMY BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                    12:48 F13  31     4
 32  GRETA SPITZER   (WINDSOR)                  12:49 F13  32   123
 33  ALICE TURNER   (WINDSOR)                   12:50 F13  33   142
 34  LAUREN MORONEY   (LUTON)                   12:51 F13  34   415
 35  JEMMA JOBBLING   (BEDFORD & C)             12:51 F13  35    84
 36  ANNABEL SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)           13:05 F13  36    72
 37  MICHELLE LATHWELL   (LUTON)                13:08 F13  37   413
 38  ROBYN LISLE   (CHILTERN H.)                13:11 F13  38   235
 39  LILY VARNHAM   (WATFORD)                   13:12 F13  39   479
 40  HANNAH MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                13:13 F13  40   297
 41  PAGE SMITH   (WATFORD)                     13:16 F13  41   496
 42  REBECCA HELSTEAD   (BRACKNELL)             13:19 F13  42   298
 43  RACHEL O'NEILL   (HARROW)                  13:23 F13  43   172
 44  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  13:23 F13  44   472
 45  JENNA HALL   (DACORUM)                     13:27 F13  45   267
 46  ELEANOR USHER   (BEDFORD & C)              13:30 F13  46    81
 47  KATHERINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               13:30 F13  47   414
 48  MYA WALKER   (OXFORD)                      13:31 F13  48   538
 49  CLAIR BAXTER   (DACORUM)                   13:31 F13  49   270
 50  MARIA SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)                13:37 F13  50   226
 51  BETH MULVANY   (OXFORD)                    13:37 F13  51   541
 52  LAYNE WRAY   (SILSON)                      13:40 F13  52   741
 53  KATIE WATKINS   (HARROW)                   13:41 F13  53   171
 54  AMY TALBOT   (WINDSOR)                     13:42 F13  54   121
 55  AMY BUTTIVANT   (CHILTERN H.)              13:56 F13  55   228
 56  FREYA VAFALARI   (LUTON)                   13:59 F13  56   410
 57  CHANTAL BANTON   (WINDSOR)                 14:04 F13  57   117
 58  MEGAN FRANKLAND   (MILTON K)               14:10 F13  58     3
 59  KATE JAKEMAN   (CHILTERN H.)               14:14 F13  59   227
 60  ALICE WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)             14:16 F13  60    75
 61  PHOEBE BOYD   (DACORUM)                    14:27 F13  61   271
 62  MADELEINE SMEE   (SILSON)                  14:29 F13  62   743
 63  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      14:43 F13  63   184
 64  CHARLOTTE FULLER   (WATFORD)               14:50 F13  64   497
 65  JESSICA WILKINSON   (CHILTERN H.)          14:59 F13  65   237
 66  ISABEL HEINEL   (CHILTERN H.)              15:20 F13  66   234
 67  RACHEL WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)              15:49 F13  67   233
 68  ALEX RANAGHAN   (HARROW)                   15:53 F13  68   169
 69  ELLA MILLS   (SILSON)                      16:00 F13  69   742
 70  PHOEBE DURRANT   (DACORUM)                 16:35 F13  70   263

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       263     1     4     5    11
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            240     3    10    14    17
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        219    13    15    16    21
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  216     8     9    20    31
 5  BRACKNELL               183     7    24    30    40
 6  LUTON A.C.              181     6    26    34    37
 7  WATFORD                 150    25    29    39    41
 8  OXFORD CITY             112     2    48    51
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY        59    12
10  DACORUM & TRING          59    45    49    61    70
11  HARROW A.C.              57    43    53    63    68
12  SILSON JOGGERS           30    52    62    69


Total Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2953  2163   790
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2885  2060   825
 3  LUTON A.C.             2466  1922   544
 4  HARROW A.C.            2292  2022   270
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2234  1639   595
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2186  1727   459
 7  WINDSOR SE&H           2079  1390   689
 8  BRACKNELL              1943  1456   487
 9  OXFORD CITY            1844  1333   511
10  WATFORD                1625  1225   400
11  HEADINGTON R.R.        1612  1371   241
12  SILSON JOGGERS         1510  1313   197
13  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1462  1313   149
14  DACORUM & TRING        1274   940   334


Male Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2163  1824    67   151   121
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2060  1562   156   206   136
 3  HARROW A.C.            2022  1755    59   129    79
 4  LUTON A.C.             1922  1821    47    42    12
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1727  1450   133    97    47
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1639  1253    27   190   169
 7  BRACKNELL              1456  1035   135   145   141
 8  WINDSOR SE&H           1390   910   136   182   162
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        1371  1371
10  OXFORD CITY            1333  1137    67    96    33
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1313  1313
12  SILSON JOGGERS         1313  1307                 6
13  WATFORD                1225  1092           2   131
14  DACORUM & TRING         940   654    44   131   111


Female Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        825   334    76   196   219
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  790   313    98   163   216
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            689   248    77   124   240
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       595   256          76   263
 5  LUTON A.C.              544   191         172   181
 6  OXFORD CITY             511   130    81   188   112
 7  BRACKNELL               487    67    57   180   183
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       459   264    41    95    59
 9  WATFORD                 400   189     5    56   150
10  DACORUM & TRING         334   171    57    47    59
11  HARROW A.C.             270    68    45   100    57
12  HEADINGTON R.R.         241   241
13  SILSON JOGGERS          197   146          21    30
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB      149   149


Seniors Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2137  1824   313
 2  LUTON A.C.             2012  1821   191
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1896  1562   334
 4  HARROW A.C.            1823  1755    68
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1714  1450   264
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.        1612  1371   241
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1509  1253   256
 8  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1462  1313   149
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         1453  1307   146
10  WATFORD                1281  1092   189
11  OXFORD CITY            1267  1137   130
12  WINDSOR SE&H           1158   910   248
13  BRACKNELL              1102  1035    67
14  DACORUM & TRING         825   654   171


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        989   156   206   136    76   196   219
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            921   136   182   162    77   124   240
 3  BRACKNELL               841   135   145   141    57   180   183
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  816    67   151   121    98   163   216
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       725    27   190   169          76   263
 6  OXFORD CITY             577    67    96    33    81   188   112
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       472   133    97    47    41    95    59
 8  HARROW A.C.             469    59   129    79    45   100    57
 9  LUTON A.C.              454    47    42    12         172   181
10  DACORUM & TRING         449    44   131   111    57    47    59
11  WATFORD                 344           2   131     5    56   150
12  SILSON JOGGERS           57                 6          21    30