Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2009/2010 Round 2

Held at Luton (Wigmore Valley) on 07 November 2009

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 16  DECLAN HAMBLIN                   29.35       205    M    11
 37  ANDY ROLT                        31.19       192    M40   5
 48  TIM JONES                        32.03       195    M50   2
 59  MARK RICHARDS                    32.21       219    M    30
 60  MARTYN SUMMERFIELD               32.28       196    M40  13
 71  DAVID MAISEY                     32.57       211    M    36
 91  COLIN STEPTOE                    34.06       209    M50   6
104  MICK O'CONNOR                    34.33       193    M50   8
114  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS              35.17       210    M40  32
121  NO. 202                          35.41       202    M    52
135  ALAN ROBERTS                     36.46       215    M40  43
170  CLIVE FALLAIZE                   40.08       217    M50  31

Under 17 Men

  6  TOMMY ATKINS                     20.11       213    M17   6
 11  WILL GURTON                      20.38       204    M17  10
 13  DAN GURTON                       21.04       212    M17  12
 24  JAMES BENNEWITH                  22.06       201    M17  23

Under 15 Boys

 16  PATRICK TAYLOR                   16.13       199    M15  16
 22  GEORGE LANGSTON                  16.27       203    M15  22
 42  JACK RICHARDS                    17.59       202    M15  42

Under 13 Boys

 13  KIERAN LINDARS                   11.17       198    M13  13
 44  ETHAN LUCK                       12.53       218    M13  44

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 14  JULIA AUSTIN                     23.54       207    F45   2
 17  LIA MARSHALL                     24.04       214    F    14
 23  CHARLOTTE STEPTOE                25.04       198    F    19
 26  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD               25.24       194    F    21
 48  JULIE MADRY                      27.42       205    F35   6
 54  SHAARON MAISEY                   28.22       220    F35   8
 61  VICTORIA SHELDON                 29.04       212    F35  11
 64  HEATHER FALLAIZE                 29.19       216    F45  13
 76  MANDY GLASSON                    30.48       206    F35  16
 83  TERRY GADSBY                     36.43       202    F45  24
 85  PAT CARD                         38.53       208    F55   4

Junior/U17 Ladies

 19  ANNA HADRY                       21.53       206    F17  17
 23  RACHEL CARD                      22.33       217    F20   4
 25  LOUISE CARD                      22.45       218    F20   6
 26  JESSICA LANGSTON                 22.47       199    F17  20

Under 15 Girls

 23  LIBERTY CRAWFORD                 14.52       200    F15  23
 27  RACHEL MCCANN                    15.02       201    F15  27
 36  KATY PARTINGTON                  15.36       196    F15  36
 51  HANNAH WELSH                     17.05       217    F15  51

Under 13 Girls

 12  ALICE WRIGHT                     12.07       193    F13  12

Under 11 Boys

  8  DANIEL LINDARS                    8.45       195
 20  TOM DARLING                       9.03       194
 29  HARRY KANE                        9.23       196
 30  TRISTAN MURRELL                   9.25       197
 72  THOMAS ANDREWS                   11.19       198

Under 11 Girls

 19  ALISA TASWLL-FRYER                9.32       196
 28  ELLIE PEIILLO                     9.46       198
 50  LEONE GLASSON                    11.04       220
 53  IONA MACKINNON                   11.09       192
 67  ANNIE MATTHEWS                   12.23       191

BEDFORD & C


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  DARREN DEED                      27.05        94    M     1
  2  MATT JANES                       27.44        95    M     2
 20  ALAN TURNBULL                    30.02        77    M40   2
 23  TOM CORBETT                      30.13        75    M20   7
 24  RICHARD POWELL                   30.18        83    M40   3
 25  STEVEN TUTTLE                    30.21        80    M    15
 62  ANDY BLAIR                       32.33        71    M40  15
107  PAUL GOODING                     34.39        85    M40  28
158  ROBERT LANDS                     39.01        87    M50  23
166  PETE DANCER                      39.58        89    M50  29
173  BOB THOMPSON                     40.12        97    M60   5

Under 17 Men

  1  JACK GOODWIN                     18.55        75    M17   1
  3  MATT BERGIN                      19.20        72    M17   3
 12  PATRICK STEWART                  20.42        78    M17  11
 14  GEORGE BURKITT                   21.19        73    M17  13
 15  LUKE ANGELL                      21.21        80    M17  14
 26  SAM BENNET                       22.09        71    M17  25
 41  CHRIS THORNLEY                   24.13        79    M17  40
 45  JOE HOLLAND                      25.08        81    M17  44

Under 15 Boys

  1  BEN ALCOCK                       14.59       110    M15   1
  6  BEN CHURCHMAN                    15.35       107    M15   6
 10  RYAN ISAACSON                    15.48       102    M15  10
 13  JACK DOUGLAS                     16.02       105    M15  13
 30  TOM STEAD                        16.52        97    M15  30
 33  SCOTT PROCTOR                    16.57        99    M15  33
 35  MATTHEW BRAY                     17.11       108    M15  35
 37  JOSH SAUNDERS                    17.25        98    M15  37
 39  JACK BENEDICTER                  17.45       109    M15  39
 40  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON                17.48       101    M15  40
 48  MICHAEL HARRISON                 18.50       104    M15  48
 49  DANIEL HENSON                    18.51       103    M15  49

Under 13 Boys

  4  JONATHAN JANES                   10.45        74    M13   4
 17  DANIEL HARRISON                  11.23        72    M13  17
 22  KIERAN MCQUE                     11.28        76    M13  22
 29  JORDAN WILLIAMS                  11.39        82    M13  29
 32  ALEX HEPBURN                     11.57        73    M13  32
 39  ROB ANGELL                       12.18        79    M13  39
 42  MATTHEW MARSOM                   12.30        75    M13  42
 45  TOM HOLLAND                      13.00        80    M13  45

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  NICOLA SYKES                     20.51        74    F     1
  2  NATASHA PETERS                   21.15        71    F     2
  3  REBECCA NEWSTEAD                 21.21        72    F     3
  4  RACHEL GIBBS                     21.41        78    F     4
 27  KERRY LARGE                      25.26        73    F    22
 36  JULIE ROGERS                     26.29        79    F    28
 73  ALISON SLATCHER                  30.28        77    F45  18

Junior/U17 Ladies

  7  ABIGAIL MACKINNON-AUSTIN         20.28        92    F17   6
  9  EMILY RELTON                     20.41        90    F17   8
 16  BROGAN FIELDEN                   21.39        88    F17  14
 20  RUTH FLORY                       21.53        94    F17  18
 21  EMMA BLACKWELL                   22.01        91    F20   3
 32  LAURA GILBERT                    23.13        89    F17  23

Under 15 Girls

  4  REBECCA MURRAY                   13.26       105    F15   4
  8  ELLIE HEMMING                    13.45       106    F15   8
 11  ALANAH HARRIS                    14.01       109    F15  11
 13  MOLLY MCKENZIE                   14.04       107    F15  13
 21  MEGAN SHREEVES                   14.32       104    F15  21
 35  LEAH RELTON                      15.31       103    F15  35
 41  MEGAN ANGELL                     15.52       108    F15  41

Under 13 Girls

 13  SARAH KERR                       12.11        78    F13  13
 15  AMIEE TRAFFORD                   12.12        83    F13  15
 16  LAUREN RUSSELL                   12.13        71    F13  16
 21  KELLY RODD                       12.28        77    F13  21
 23  KATIE HEALY                      12.30        76    F13  23
 27  COURTNEY HUNTER                  12.44        82    F13  27
 28  DAISY WARD                       12.45        80    F13  28
 35  JEMMA JOBBLING                   12.51        84    F13  35
 36  ANNABEL SHREEVES                 13.05        72    F13  36
 46  ELEANOR USHER                    13.30        81    F13  46
 60  ALICE WALLBANK                   14.16        75    F13  60

Under 11 Boys

  3  JAKE KEECH                        8.35       105
 14  TOM ANGELL                        8.51       106
 33  WILLIAM MCKINNON-AUSTIN           9.29       107

Under 11 Girls

 22  ELLIE SHREEVES                    9.38        71

BRACKNELL


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  7  JAMIE ASHTON                     29.09       300    M     5
 22  RICHARD LARSEN                   30.10       312    M    14
 34  JAKE HUGHES                      31.03       305    M    22
 42  PAUL DALY                        31.34       315    M40   8
 66  ALEX MOURIDIAN                   32.40       311    M    33
 98  SAM LOWE                         34.21       314    M    46
205  TIM GIBSON                       46.30       320    M    62

Under 17 Men

  2  ZAK SEDDON                       19.02       296    M17   2
  4  MITCHELL WHITE                   19.51       303    M17   4
 18  SAM LONDON                       21.31       306    M17  17
 27  JORDAN BATEMAN                   22.16       298    M17  26
 29  CHRIS LARSEN                     22.22       310    M17  28
 30  NO. 307                          22.24       307    M17  29
 40  RICHARD LEE                      24.05       308    M17  39

Under 15 Boys

  5  ADAM WIMBLEDON                   15.33       296    M15   5
 18  SCOT HALSTEAD                    16.20       293    M15  18
 25  MATTHEW SEDDON                   16.36       292    M15  25
 43  SEB BOWERMAN                     18.02       304    M15  43
 45  LUKE BARTHOLOMEW                 18.15       291    M15  45

Under 13 Boys

  6  BENJAIN HORGAN                   10.54       292    M13   6
 15  LUKE HARRIS                      11.22       291    M13  15
 21  DANIEL RIDDINGTON                11.25       294    M13  21
 25  WILL COOPER                      11.36       295    M13  25
 36  JAMES MEARY                      12.09       293    M13  36

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 19  HELEN HALL                       24.16       311    F    16

Junior/U17 Ladies

  6  ELLA ROW                         20.23       305    F17   5
 18  RACHEL MCCLAY                    21.51       309    F17  16
 27  JESS PYE                         22.50       308    F20   7
 30  LAUREN RAYMENT                   23.05       307    F17  22

Under 15 Girls

  3  BECKY BERGER-NORTH               13.23       304    F15   3
 12  FERN BRERETON                    14.04       300    F15  12
 15  REBECCA TURTON                   14.14       310    F15  15
 22  PHILLY BOWDEN                    14.43       296    F15  22
 24  GRACE COLLINS                    14.53       297    F15  24
 38  EMMA WOODHEAD                    15.40       295    F15  38
 48  REBECCA HOWARD                   16.29       312    F15  48
 52  ALICIA LOVE                      17.06       301    F15  52
 54  KATHERIN ROBINSON                17.47       311    F15  54

Under 13 Girls

  7  VICTORIA BIRCH                   11.49       303    F13   7
 24  TESS PRITCHARD                   12.35       302    F13  24
 30  RIA WINGFIELD                    12.48       308    F13  30
 40  HANNAH MCCLAY                    13.13       297    F13  40
 42  REBECCA HELSTEAD                 13.19       298    F13  42

Under 11 Girls

  1  HOPE GODDARD                      8.25       292
  2  GRACE GODDARD                     8.26       291
  6  ABBIE HALDEN                      9.03       293

CHILTERN H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 10  MATTHEW BENNETT                  29.20       246    M     8
 15  EDDIE O'GORMAN                   29.34       233    M    10
 56  KINGSLEY NANTON                  32.19       224    M    29
 74  ALEX SHELLEY                     33.03       234    M20  12
102  JOHN TAYLOR                      34.31       235    M    47
110  STEVE PERKIN                     34.45       227    M40  29
115  JULIUS FAWCETT                   35.27       225    M    50
134  MICHAEL TURNEY                   36.46       238    M40  42
144  TONY RICHARDSON                  37.49       245    M50  18
157  PHILLIP OWENS                    38.51       243    M50  22
163  STEVE FIELD                      39.37       231    M50  26
168  MELVYN FOLKARD                   40.02       222    M50  30
171  JOHN BEEDLE                      40.10       230    M40  53
176  ALEX PEPPER                      40.23       241    M40  57
180  ADE MCCORMACK                    40.41       239    M40  58
184  JOHN RALPH                       41.54       221    M50  32
188  ROB ENGERS                       42.10       244    M40  61
191  MARTIN ALLEN                     42.51       242    M40  62
197  TREVOR BRAWN                     43.27       229    M60  10
213  RICHARD ABRAHAM                  50.20       226    M50  41
214  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT                50.21       228    M60  17

Under 17 Men

 20  WILL FLETCHER                    21.41       243    M17  19

Under 15 Boys

  4  JACK DUTTON                      15.22       240    M15   4
  9  MICHAEL GODDARD                  15.46       241    M15   9
 14  GEORGE GILLINGWATER              16.08       243    M15  14
 19  JACK WALKER                      16.22       244    M15  19
 23  BEN WHITNEY                      16.30       249    M15  23
 27  LIAM MCDONALD                    16.44       247    M15  27
 34  JIMMY DAVIES                     17.05       250    M15  34
 52  JOE BAKER                        19.27       248    M15  52

Under 13 Boys

  5  SAM BUTCHER                      10.47       229    M13   5
  7  ANDREW STENNING                  10.56       232    M13   7
  9  JOE COCHRANE                     11.01       230    M13   9
 18  JOE AHERNE                       11.25       226    M13  18
 20  CALLUM NEAL                      11.25       235    M13  20
 30  TOBY JONES                       11.46       234    M13  30
 33  JACK TREANOR                     12.00       221    M13  33
 37  ALASDAIR OWENS                   12.10       223    M13  37
 47  CALLUM REID-JONES                13.35       233    M13  47

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 12  SIAN THOMAS                      23.29       241    F    11
 15  ALISON YOUNG                     23.57       252    F35   1
 22  JUDITH ORR                       24.47       243    F35   2
 39  BARBARA RALPH                    27.02       245    F55   1
 40  CAROLINE HOLDEN                  27.10       253    F45   5
 52  KATE LOACH                       28.06       244    F45   9
 53  MAIREAD CAMPBELL                 28.21       248    F35   7
 57  SARAH EMPSON                     28.50       254    F45  11
 75  CHRISTINE MOORE                  30.36       250    F45  19
 79  FIONA CALDER                     31.17       242    F    41

Under 15 Girls

 28  AMY HARRIS                       15.02       221    F15  28
 31  ALICE HEINEL                     15.12       223    F15  31
 47  SOPHIE HART                      16.23       227    F15  47
 50  HANNAH WARDLEY                   16.47       222    F15  50

Under 13 Girls

  1  CONNIE LEWIS                     11.20       221    F13   1
  4  ROSALIND FIRTH                   11.36       222    F13   4
  5  HANNAH MORTON                    11.42       229    F13   5
 11  EMMA BARRACLOUGH                 12.05       223    F13  11
 22  GEORGIA BINGHAM                  12.28       230    F13  22
 38  ROBYN LISLE                      13.11       235    F13  38
 50  MARIA SLADE                      13.37       226    F13  50
 55  AMY BUTTIVANT                    13.56       228    F13  55
 59  KATE JAKEMAN                     14.14       227    F13  59
 65  JESSICA WILKINSON                14.59       237    F13  65
 66  ISABEL HEINEL                    15.20       234    F13  66
 67  RACHEL WALKER                    15.49       233    F13  67

Under 11 Boys

  1  WILL PERKIN                       8.12       222
  2  ROBERT HALL                       8.34       221
  5  DAVID WILLCOX                     8.37       225
  9  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH               8.45       227
 10  SAM HENNING                       8.45       233
 22  JONNY STENNING                    9.06       228
 25  CHARLES PAGE                      9.15       232
 27  KIERAN TAYLOR                     9.16       234
 44  RICHARD SLADE                     9.53       229
 48  PETER HUGHES                     10.00       224
 53  JOSEF DORE                       10.09       235
 64  HENRY WILKINSON                  10.32       236

Under 11 Girls

  8  CLAIRE BUTTIVANT                  9.06       227
  9  HANNAH THEAR                      9.07       226
 10  LIZZY BARRACLOUGH                 9.12       223
 17  RACHEL PADWICK                    9.29       224
 18  SOPHIE MORTON                     9.30       229
 26  RHIANNON WARD                     9.45       221
 29  ORLA FAWCETT                      9.49       231
 32  HARRIET CHURCH                   10.03       228
 58  AMBER CADMAN                     11.27       230

DACORUM


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 14  MATT SALT                        29.32       263    M20   5
 84  ROB MOLLOY                       33.39       270    M20  14
132  DAN MEANEY                       36.24       267    M50  13
133  IAN NEEDLEMAN                    36.41       272    M40  41
160  MARTIN ARNOLD                    39.14       269    M40  52
178  ANTONY ALLEN                     40.28       265    M60   7
199  JOHN COOPER                      43.59       261    M60  11
200  PAUL GLYN                        44.14       273    M40  65
209  FABIAN MILLS                     47.54       266    M60  14
212  DAVID IVES                       49.44       262    M60  16

Under 17 Men

 17  OLIVER GLYN                      21.30       286    M17  16
 34  GREG BENNETT                     23.18       287    M17  33
 46  MICHAEL WADLOW                   25.48       277    M17  45

Under 15 Boys

 17  ROSS TAYLOR                      16.19       261    M15  17
 24  ADAM BEVAN                       16.32       272    M15  24
 28  CHRISTIAN SCHRAMM                16.47       265    M15  28
 36  JACK EYKELBOSCH                  17.17       262    M15  36
 51  SAM HEAD                         19.01       280    M15  51
 56  JACK QUORELL                     20.53       290    M15  56

Under 13 Boys

 16  JONTY WAGERLEIGH                 11.22       279    M13  16
 26  JAKE WILLIAMSON                  11.37       275    M13  26
 27  LOUIS GLYN                       11.37       285    M13  27
 28  MATTHEW SIMPSON                  11.38       282    M13  28
 48  THOMAS MILTON                    13.48       283    M13  48
 49  ROBERT NEEDLEMAN                 13.54       278    M13  49
 50  JAMIE HUMBERSTONE                14.00       274    M13  50
 51  DOMINIC EVANS                    16.10       284    M13  51

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 25  CATHERINE DAVIES                 25.15       290    F45   3
 35  ELIZABETH ROBERTS                26.28       289    F    27
 44  NICOLA HENRY                     27.17       287    F35   5
 69  HILARY NEEDLEMAN                 29.36       285    F45  16
 74  JAN STRACHAN                     30.28       286    F35  15

Junior/U17 Ladies

 12  AOIFE KELLY                      21.16       283    F20   2
 17  LAURA BROWN                      21.41       281    F17  15
 22  BECCI ARMORGIE                   22.12       282    F17  19
 29  SOPHIE OLAH                      23.05       289    F17  21

Under 15 Girls

 32  SARAH NEEDLEMAN                  15.13       266    F15  32
 39  ALEX EYKELBOSCH                  15.48       287    F15  39
 56  CHARLOTTE PHILLIPSON             18.10       264    F15  56

Under 13 Girls

 45  JENNA HALL                       13.27       267    F13  45
 49  CLAIR BAXTER                     13.31       270    F13  49
 61  PHOEBE BOYD                      14.27       271    F13  61
 70  PHOEBE DURRANT                   16.35       263    F13  70

Under 11 Boys

 26  DANIEL MACEY                      9.15       265
 59  SAM LEYBOURNE                    10.15       264
 65  WILL LIGGETT                     10.33       280

Under 11 Girls

 34  JESSICA ROBINSON                 10.15       261
 59  BRYONY BOONE                     11.29       262

HARROW


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  9  DAVE BRANFOOT                    29.16       187    M     7
 11  JIM COOPER                       29.23       164    M     9
 18  JULIAN CRITCHLOW                 29.52       169    M40   1
 28  PETER NORRIS                     30.41       163    M    17
 31  ALAN WRAY                        30.52       175    M    19
 39  MARK CURSONS                     31.26       180    M40   7
 43  CHRIS FINILL                     31.38       172    M50   1
 67  MATTHEW JUDSON                   32.41       166    M    34
 70  MARK CRANWELL                    32.55       171    M    35
 78  RICHARD FRANCIS                  33.22       173    M40  19
 94  DANIEL WATKINS                   34.10       188    M40  24
130  KEVIN DRAPER                     36.17       168    M40  40
139  KEVIN CONCANNON                  37.19       174    M50  16
190  STEWART LOW                      42.36       186    M    61
203  TREVOR FAIRWEATHER               44.40       185    M50  39
215  TONY BUSH                        52.45       182    M60  18

Under 17 Men

 19  ANDREW HOLLIMAN                  21.31       163    M17  18
 33  ABRAHAM BROWN                    22.58       166    M17  32
 35  JORDAN HOO-QUARTEY               23.28       165    M17  34
 42  ORONDE SAUNDERS                  24.14       167    M17  41
 43  NICHOLAS DAVIS                   24.18       164    M17  42

Under 15 Boys

 11  DALTON MCGUIGAN                  15.52       164    M15  11
 20  RIZWAAN MALIK                    16.22       165    M15  20
 32  LEWIS HAWKINS                    16.55       163    M15  32
 44  KHAYLEN MISTRY                   18.07       166    M15  44
 46  CONNOR WRIGHT                    18.26       167    M15  46
 50  LEWIS SEXTON                     18.52       169    M15  50
 53  HARRY TROWER                     19.31       168    M15  53
 55  JAMES FRANCIS                    19.59       160    M15  55

Under 13 Boys

 23  KAI HAMMOND                      11.28       161    M13  23
 31  OWEN HURCUM                      11.51       162    M13  31
 34  TOBY MCDERMOTT                   12.00       154    M13  34
 41  JONATHAN HILL                    12.21       152    M13  41
 43  JACK ROWLANDS                    12.47       156    M13  43

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 18  ASHLEE MCGUIGAN                  24.12       159    F    15

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  LEIGH LATTIMORE                  19.06       170    F20   1
 24  AMY CONCANNON                    22.39       171    F20   5

Under 15 Girls

  1  SKY DRAPER                       13.10       180    F15   1
 40  ADELE RAINSFORD                  15.50       184    F15  40
 45  SOPHIE EDWARDSON                 16.09       183    F15  45
 46  NAN SMART                        16.11       181    F15  46
 53  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR                17.13       182    F15  53

Under 13 Girls

 43  RACHEL O'NEILL                   13.23       172    F13  43
 53  KATIE WATKINS                    13.41       171    F13  53
 63  MARIA HILL                       14.43       184    F13  63
 68  ALEX RANAGHAN                    15.53       169    F13  68

Under 11 Boys

 18  JAMIE COHEN                       8.59       186
 32  JOSEPH OUTTRIM                    9.27       164
 47  BILLY SEXTON                      9.54       165
 51  NICHOLAS HAWKINS                 10.04       185
 55  LUKE LEE-CAIRNS                  10.13       163
 70  ALEX COHEN                       10.56       187

Under 11 Girls

 24  ISABELLA HOTTON                   9.42       168
 57  MATILDA O'NEILL                  11.22       167
 66  CARA WATKINS                     12.21       173

HEADINGTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 17  CHRIS DETTMAR                    29.46       719    M    12
 50  ROGER THETFORD                   32.07       717    M40   9
 53  JASON SMITH                      32.10       692    M    27
 61  CHRIS PRINCE                     32.32       699    M40  14
 76  MARTIN DUNMORE                   33.19       697    M    37
 82  LAURIE HURMAN                    33.30       695    M50   5
 99  JUDE CRAFT                       34.23       696    F35   1
117  ALAN DARBYSHIRE                  35.34       704    M40  33
120  LAURA KYTE                       35.39       701    F     1
129  ANDY PHELPS                      36.09       718    M40  39
151  SANDRA WOLANSKI                  38.17       720    F45   1
161  CHARLOTTE HARRIS                 39.20       694    F     2
182  JOHN WORTH                       41.17       698    M40  60
198  HELEN TURLEY                     43.43       691    F55   1
216  RICKY CHERRY                     52.59       700    M40  68
217  KIT VILLIERS                     60.00       703    M60  19

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  6  HELEN BARNES                     22.17       691    F     6
 13  FRANCES BURGE                    23.43      1021    F    12
 41  LISA SHAW                        27.12       708    F    31
 43  POLLY OWENS                      27.15       694    F    33

LUTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  DANIEL CLORLEY                   27.52       391    M20   1
  4  JOHN MCDONNELL                   28.09       419    M20   2
 12  DANIEL WOODGATE                  29.26       418    M20   3
 19  TOM BEST                         29.57       392    M    13
 27  ROB PALMER                       30.29       403    M40   4
 32  PETER BRIDGER                    30.53       397    M    20
 47  NICK GILBERT                     31.58       393    M20  10
 52  LIAM MCNABOLA                    32.10       398    M    26
 65  ANDY JOHNSON                     32.39       396    M    32
 68  STUART BAIRD                     32.44       395    M20  11
 83  ROBIN HUDSON                     33.33       413    M40  21
 90  PETE BENEDICKTER JNR             34.02       402    M20  16
146  PAUL JACOB                       37.52       406    M40  48
154  PETER KEAN                       38.40       405    M40  51
186  RICHARD HARDY                    42.05       409    M50  33
201  PAUL BROOKS                      44.21       407    M40  66

Under 17 Men

  9  TOM MEAD                         20.17       417    M17   9
 37  MATTHEW TILLEY                   23.38       420    M17  36

Under 15 Boys

 29  GEORGE WARD                      16.50       413    M15  29
 47  THOMAS HUDSON                    18.45       412    M15  47

Under 13 Boys

 40  HARRY LANDER                     12.19       392    M13  40

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  9  CLAIRE BASSILL                   22.52       411    F     9
 28  CLAIRE MCMAHON                   25.40       420    F    23
 30  CHRISTINE LATHWELL               25.52       417    F    24

Under 15 Girls

  9  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN              13.49       399    F15   9
 10  ELLIE STILL                      13.56       397    F15  10
 16  HANNAH FARMER                    14.14       402    F15  16
 25  GRACE KEANE                      14.56       400    F15  25
 44  ELLIE HUDSON                     16.01       398    F15  44
 49  KAYLEIGH NICOLS                  16.41       403    F15  49
 57  CHRISTIE TILLIE                  18.29       404    F15  57

Under 13 Girls

  6  AMALIA EDWARDS                   11.46       412    F13   6
 26  ADEYA EDWARDS                    12.42       411    F13  26
 34  LAUREN MORONEY                   12.51       415    F13  34
 37  MICHELLE LATHWELL                13.08       413    F13  37
 47  KATHERINE LATHWELL               13.30       414    F13  47
 56  FREYA VAFALARI                   13.59       410    F13  56

Under 11 Boys

 34  NO. 405                           9.29       405
 41  CHRIS HOWE                        9.42       393
 42  JONATHAN ASCOTT                   9.48       394
 50  DOMINIC BOAKYE                   10.03       395
 66  CHARLIE O'MAHONEY                10.36       392
 67  MICHAEL MARONEY                  10.45       391

Under 11 Girls

 33  KATHRYN CANHAM                   10.05       401
 36  KAYLEY BILLINGTON                10.17       402
 39  AMY O'MAHONY                     10.29       404

MILTON K


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  6  TOM COMERFORD                    29.08         7    M     4
  8  PAUL ERWOOD                      29.10         2    M     6
 13  CHAD LAMBERT                     29.30        27    M20   4
 21  ELIOT WINTER                     30.08        12    M20   6
 26  CHRIS HEARN                      30.23         5    M    16
 30  STEPHEN GREEN                    30.48        17    M    18
 35  MATT CLARKE                      31.08        69    M
 36  PAUL BOND                        31.16         6    M    23
 44  STEVE RATCLIFFE                  31.50        70    M
 45  SAM DEATHE                       31.55        20    M20   9
 57  STEVE HERRING                    32.20         8    M40  11
 79  ROBBY TAYLOR                     33.24        14    M    38
 86  RYAN JAMES                       33.42        44    M    41
 92  ROSS THREFALL                    34.09        26    M    43
 95  ROBIN DOWSWELL                   34.12        38    M40  25
 97  ANDY WASDELL                     34.16        50    M    45
101  CHRIS MAHON                      34.29        30    M40  26
119  CHRIS NICHOLSON                  35.37        49    M    51
122  PHIL FEIST                       35.42        31    M40  35
125  DANIEL BRUMBY                    35.57        15    M    54
127  PETER NORTON                     36.04        48    M40  37
138  SAM JAMES                        37.15        23    M40  44
141  LES TURTON                       37.28        46    M40  46
143  MIKE BURLING                     37.36         4    M50  17
145  NICK WASHINGTON                  37.52        19    M    55
147  NEIL GOSLING                     37.55        13    M    56
148  IVARS LICIETIS                   37.57        28    M50  19
155  ASH VORALIA                      38.40        39    M    57
156  KELVIN SMITH                     38.47        34    M60   3
159  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS             39.09        22    M50  24
162  TERRY DOWN                       39.31        32    M50  25
167  JIM MILLER                       40.00        47    M60   4
172  MARK CHILDS                      40.12        24    M40  54
192  BRIAN DANIELLS                   42.59        33    M60   9
196  CARL BALDWIN                     43.26        21    M50  37
204  RON WINTER                       45.42        41    M60  12
206  DANIEL WOOD                      46.33        25    M40  67
210  PETER O'SULLIVAN                 48.14        45    M    63

Under 17 Men

 22  RYAN BURLING                     21.57        31    M17  21
 23  DARREN KITLEY                    21.57        35    M17  22
 32  MATTHEW MALCOLM                  22.50        32    M17  31
 44  LLOYD MARTIN                     25.08        37    M17  43

Under 15 Boys

  7  SAM REDDING                      15.36        16    M15   7
 21  STEVE COX                        16.24        17    M15  21
 26  TOM COX                          16.41        18    M15  26
 31  BEN JAMES                        16.53        19    M15  31
 38  CALLUM TIERNEY                   17.35        21    M15  38
 58  CHARLIE FENTON                   21.39        22    M15  58

Under 13 Boys

 10  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH               11.02         1    M13  10
 11  LOUS CLARKE                      11.03         3    M13  11
 14  HARRY MORTON                     11.21         2    M13  14

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  5  LARA BROMILOW                    22.03         8    F     5
  7  CARLY SCOTT                      22.23        48    F     7
  8  TANYA TAYLOR                     22.48        51    F     8
 11  SOPHIE GIBBENS                   23.18        16    F    10
 24  LAUREN CRIPPS                    25.11        22    F    20
 29  JULIE DALZELL                    25.46        17    F35   3
 33  SOPHIE WRIGHT                    26.08        59    F    26
 38  LEAH WILLIAMS                    26.54        56    F    30
 47  DIANE BALDWIN                    27.30         1    F45   8
 50  KATIE PENROSE                    27.55        70    F    35
 68  SARAH BACON                      29.32        62    F45  15
 77  CHRISTINE RYDER                  30.53        47    F45  20
 78  URSULA GHALEB                    31.12        21    F55   2

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  MELANIE WOOD                     18.48        41    F17   1
  4  BETH SWORDS                      19.14        42    F17   3
  5  ELLE ROCHE                       20.07        43    F17   4
 15  JESSICA SWEENEY                  21.39        48    F17  13
 33  STEPH CLAYTON                    23.50        45    F17  24
 34  KATIE JAMES                      24.04        49    F17  25

Under 15 Girls

  2  JASMINE FINLAY                   13.15        21    F15   2
 18  JADE LEGGITT                     14.27        22    F15  18
 19  GEMMA CHILDS                     14.28        23    F15  19
 30  FERN YULL                        15.09        25    F15  30
 34  EMILY BOUSFIELD                  15.23        24    F15  34

Under 13 Girls

  8  SOPHIA CLIFFE                    11.53         5    F13   8
  9  HANNAH SELVEY                    11.55         1    F13   9
 20  LUCY HACKING                     12.28         2    F13  20
 31  AMY BOTHAM                       12.48         4    F13  31
 58  MEGAN FRANKLAND                  14.10         3    F13  58

Under 11 Boys

 61  STEFFAEN DOWN                    10.24        69
 62  JACK HERRING                     10.26        67

Under 11 Girls

 12  LAUREN MURPHY                     9.19        46
 16  NATASHA FINDLAY                   9.25        51
 27  SOPHIE BOTHAM                     9.46        48
 37  MOLLY ADAMS                      10.18        50
 44  LAURA CUMINO                     10.37        47
 46  REBECCA HERRING                  10.44        53
 62  SHANNON FLOAT                    11.47        54
 64  REBECCA COMMON                   11.55        52

OXFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 38  JULIAN RICHARDSON                31.23       550    M40   6
 40  TOM PERCHARD                     31.26       558    M
 41  JOHN ABYEO                       31.32      1200    M40
 72  ANDY GLEESON                     33.01       533    M40  18
 73  TREVOR DIXON                     33.03       532    M50   3
103  ROY TREADWELL                    34.32       554    M60   1
108  STUART THORP                     34.41       538    M50   9
111  RICHARD GRANT                    34.55       546    M50  10
112  ASGHAR ALI                       34.59       536    M40  30
116  JOHN EXLEY                       35.31       555    M60   2
131  DAVE WHEELER                     36.19       548    M50  12
175  PETER MARSHALL                   40.17       535    M40  56

Under 17 Men

  7  HARRY ROBERTSON                  20.13       560    M17   7
 28  JAMES CODY                       22.18       558    M17  27
 38  SAM KELLY                        23.45       557    M17  37

Under 15 Boys

 12  JOSH TACK                        16.02       548    M15  12
 15  MATTHEW MARSHALL                 16.11       549    M15  15
 54  TIM SLACK                        19.37       555    M15  54

Under 13 Boys

 19  NAT JONES                        11.25       531    M13  19

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 45  DIANE SHARP                      27.24       542    F45   6
 46  GWYNETH HUETER                   27.28       540    F45   7
 60  LUCY BRINICOMBE                  29.00       534    F    37
 63  LISA SAMMONS                     29.18       547    F    38
 72  CHRISTINE MARSHALL               30.04       533    F35  14

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  MELISSA HAWTIN                   18.56       552    F17   2
 11  JADE WALKER                      21.00       557    F17  10
 14  ELLIE BURNS                      21.29       553    F17  12

Under 15 Girls

  6  IMOGEN KEMPTON                   13.36       546    F15   6
  7  LAUREN HAWTIN                    13.41       545    F15   7
 14  REBECCA BYREN                    14.12       547    F15  14
 17  ELISSA CLARKE                    14.25       542    F15  17

Under 13 Girls

  2  BETHANY HAWTIN                   11.27       560    F13   2
 48  MYA WALKER                       13.31       538    F13  48
 51  BETH MULVANY                     13.37       541    F13  51

Under 11 Boys

 60  FINN JOHNSON-WARD                10.20       536

Under 11 Girls

 25  KIARA HUXLEY                      9.43       532

SILSON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 49  MARK ARMSTRONG                   32.06       721    M    24
 51  CHRIS WOOD                       32.09       734    M    25
 55  ANDY PACEY                       32.13       733    M40  10
 63  SIMON WOODWARD                   32.34       735    M    31
 81  JIM DARCY                        33.26       723    M40  20
 96  ROBERT MCDOUGALL                 34.14       748    M    44
106  KEVIN REBOUL                     34.39       731    M40  27
109  ANDY KIRK                        34.43       725    M    49
126  DAVE COATES                      36.02       740    M50  11
137  GRAHAM LINNELL                   37.02       730    M50  15
140  TOM SWEET                        37.26       746    M40  45
150  MICHAEL SPENCER                  38.08       732    M40  50
152  ANDY HOARE                       38.20       728    M50  20
153  TONY KEECH                       38.39       724    M50  21
174  MARK NICHOLLS                    40.15       738    M40  55
179  STEWART SHEARS                   40.35       747    M    59
185  PAUL KING                        41.56       726    M    60
194  BRIAN KEERS                      43.09       727    M40  63
207  TIM HULLETT                      46.53       729    M60  13
211  ALLAN LOCK                       48.17       744    M60  15

Under 13 Boys

 46  HENRY BARNES                     13.17       739    M13  46

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 32  HEATHER COOKE                    25.59       748    F    25
 34  LINDA LYTOLLIS                   26.10       746    F35   4
 65  MEL BIGNELL                      29.20       749    F45  14
 67  NATASHA KING                     29.30       745    F    39
 70  MADELINE MOUTRIE                 29.45       742    F45  17
 71  CASEY HILL                       29.59       744    F    40
 80  SHOENA SMEE                      33.14       747    F45  21
 82  ROSIE MOFFAT                     36.21       741    F45  23
 84  CAROL DEBNEY                     36.54       740    F55   3

Under 15 Girls

 37  FLORA GERMAN                     15.37       740    F15  37

Under 13 Girls

 52  LAYNE WRAY                       13.40       741    F13  52
 62  MADELEINE SMEE                   14.29       743    F13  62
 69  ELLA MILLS                       16.00       742    F13  69

TRING


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 54  ROSS LANGLEY                     32.12       452    M    28
 58  PAUL ALLAN                       32.21       457    M40  12
 64  NIGEL BUNN                       32.35       454    M40  16
 69  STEVE LONG                       32.53       456    M40  17
 77  KEVIN HARDING                    33.21       465    M50   4
 88  ALAN WHELAN                      33.51       459    M40  22
 93  MICHAEL BURGESS                  34.10       458    M40  23
105  SIMON BARNETT                    34.39       461    M    48
123  GREG O'CALLAGHAN                 35.50       463    M    53
136  JOHN MANNING                     37.01       464    M50  14
164  TOM RUBERY                       39.44       460    M50  27
169  COLIN JEFFS                      40.03       462    M    58
202  BRIAN LAYTON                     44.31       451    M50  38

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 31  ALISON HARDING                   25.53       458    F45   4
 51  KIRSTY BARNETT                   28.00       457    F    36
 55  RUTH RUTT                        28.27       451    F45  10
 58  MARIA COOK                       28.58       456    F45  12
 62  JANE MITCHELL                    29.12       455    F35  12
 66  SOPHIE COLE                      29.22       453    F35  13

WATFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 33  JOHN MCGINN                      30.59       476    M    21
 80  NICK HARRIS                      33.25       481    M    39
 85  MATT WILKINS                     33.40       486    M    40
 87  DAVID VANNEN                     33.45       478    M    42
100  MICK BRADLEY                     34.28       473    M50   7
118  TIM BIRKETT                      35.36       482    M40  34
124  DEREK WALKER                     35.53       474    M40  36
142  GRAHAM MAYOH                     37.29       480    M40  47
149  TIM CORY                         38.05       472    M40  49
165  MARTIN GRIMSDALE                 39.52       471    M50  28
181  PAUL ILLING                      40.42       477    M40  59
183  COLIN HAMLET                     41.24       479    M60   8
187  JONNIE WRAY                      42.07       483    M50  34
189  VINCE WILSON                     42.12       488    M50  35
193  GREG NEAL                        43.00       475    M50  36
195  STEVE DANIEL                     43.18       487    M40  64

Under 15 Boys

 57  ROSS TURNLEY                     21.18       490    M15  57

Under 13 Boys

  1  TOM VERBENA                      10.27       495    M13   1
  3  HARVEY O'BRART                   10.40       499    M13   3
 35  EDWARD MARSH                     12.06       483    M13  35
 38  CORY KEANE                       12.14       498    M13  38

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 20  AGNIESIA PIECZKA                 24.22       500    F    17
 37  ALISON PUTKO                     26.52       486    F    29
 42  ANGELA HALFORD                   27.14       478    F    32
 56  JANE TURNLEY                     28.47       491    F35   9
 59  NICOLA ECONOMU                   28.59       473    F35  10
 81  MIA BRADLEY                      34.15       494    F45  22

Junior/U17 Ladies

 31  HANNAH KITCHEN                   23.05       484    F20   9

Under 15 Girls

  5  SHANNON SWAN                     13.34       471    F15   5
 55  CLAIRE BENTLEY                   17.51       487    F15  55

Under 13 Girls

 25  LAVINIA ECONOMU                  12.40       476    F13  25
 29  SUZANNE BENTLEY                  12.45       486    F13  29
 39  LILY VARNHAM                     13.12       479    F13  39
 41  PAGE SMITH                       13.16       496    F13  41
 44  CHLOE DEARMAN                    13.23       472    F13  44
 64  CHARLOTTE FULLER                 14.50       497    F13  64

Under 11 Boys

 13  JAMES LEFRERE                     8.50       489
 36  BYRON JOHAL                       9.32       490

Under 11 Girls

 65  AMY ECONOMU                      12.09       489

WINDSOR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  IAN MAY                          29.01       150    M     3
 29  JOSHUA RADVAN                    30.46       141    M20   8
 46  JOSH MOSS                        31.55       995    M20
 75  CAMERON SMART                    33.08       149    M20  13
 89  JACK PHILP                       34.01       146    M20  15
113  BOB FULLER                       35.15       143    M40  31
128  DAVE HUCK                        36.04       145    M40  38
177  WALTER WESSELY                   40.23       142    M60   6
208  SUK SOHAL                        47.40       140    M50  40

Under 17 Men

  5  NATHAN DITTON                    20.05       136    M17   5
  8  ALEX GOODALL                     20.16       118    M17   8
 10  KHALID AL-ABAIDY                 20.17      1000    M17
 16  ZAK CURRAN                       21.27       126    M17  15
 21  SHANE STREETER                   21.41       129    M17  20
 25  GARI BROWN                       22.08       137    M17  24
 31  NICK COCKLE                      22.32       140    M17  30
 36  CONNOR VINE                      23.31       138    M17  35
 39  DANIEL COE                       23.47       116    M17  38

Under 15 Boys

  2  RICKY HARVIE                     15.02       114    M15   2
  3  CALLUM TODD                      15.17       130    M15   3
  8  BEN BRADLEY                      15.40       127    M15   8
 41  JAMES PORTER                     17.56       115    M15  41

Under 13 Boys

  2  GUS COCKLE                       10.33       123    M13   2
  8  GEORGE GATHERCOLE                10.58       117    M13   8
 12  GILES ROBINSON                   11.07       125    M13  12
 24  TOM COE                          11.33       124    M13  24

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 10  MARINA STEDMAN                   23.12       111    F45   1
 16  YOLANDA EDWARDS                  24.02       115    F    13
 21  LEIGH JAMES                      24.32       114    F    18
 49  PIPPA CALLINGHAM                 27.53       112    F    34

Junior/U17 Ladies

  8  MARYSE HAYNES                    20.37       124    F17   7
 10  NAOMI BARBOUR                    20.53       146    F17   9
 13  ALYSSA SPITZER                   21.26       126    F17  11
 28  HANNAH BAREFIELD                 23.00       137    F20   8
 35  VERITY KYLEY                     24.25       128    F17  26

Under 15 Girls

 20  EMMA CROFT                       14.32       143    F15  20
 26  ELLIE WALLIS                     14.59       133    F15  26
 29  NATASHA CARR                     15.02       145    F15  29
 33  REBECCA RICHES                   15.17       147    F15  33
 42  EMILY HABERFIELD                 15.53       150    F15  42
 43  ABBIE SCHMID                     15.57       136    F15  43

Under 13 Girls

  3  REBECCA CROFT                    11.28       134    F13   3
 10  ELOISE MILBOURN                  11.56       129    F13  10
 14  KATHRYN DITTON                   12.12       130    F13  14
 17  GEMMA BURGIN                     12.16       120    F13  17
 18  FELICITY JOHNSON                 12.18       149    F13  18
 19  TILLY COMPTON-STEWART            12.22       141    F13  19
 32  GRETA SPITZER                    12.49       123    F13  32
 33  ALICE TURNER                     12.50       142    F13  33
 54  AMY TALBOT                       13.42       121    F13  54
 57  CHANTAL BANTON                   14.04       117    F13  57

Under 11 Boys

 31  GEORGE FRISE                      9.26       140
 40  JACK DAVIES                       9.37       123
 46  HAMISH SMART                      9.54       124

Under 11 Girls

  3  EUGENIE COCKLE                    8.46       138
  5  ALEX BARBOUR                      9.02       114
 13  ANNA CROFT                        9.19       125
 14  HOLLY DANIELS                     9.20       112
 15  SOPHIE DAVIES                     9.23       144
 21  EVE DANIELS                       9.34       111
 40  OLIVIA SMYTH                     10.32       113
 48  HOPE SMITH                       10.45       115