Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2009/2010 Round 3

Held at Slough (Upton Court Park) on 05 December 2009

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  JOHN MCDONNELL   (LUTON)                   27:43 M20   1   419
  2  DAN DALMEDO   (BEDFORD & C)                27:55 M     1    86
  3  NATHAN WHITE   (WINDSOR)                   28:14 M20   2   138
  4  MARCIN FUDALEJ   (MILTON K)                28:26 M     2     2
  5  TOM COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 28:42 M     3     7
  6  THOMAS BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)             29:00 M     4   223
  7  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      29:06 M     5   164
  8  CHARLIE MAY   (AYLESBURY)                  29:18 M     6  182A
  9  ALAN TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)              29:21 M40   1    77
 10  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             29:24 M     7   233
 11  IAN MAY   (WINDSOR)                        29:25 M     8   136
 12  FABIAN DOWNS   (CHILTERN H.)               29:31 M     9   249
 13  CHAD LAMBERT   (MILTON K)                  29:34 M20   3    27
 14  JAMIE ASHTON   (BRACKNELL)                 29:37 M    10   300
 15  PAUL ERWOOD   (MILTON K)                   29:39 M    11     3
 16  STEVEN TUTTLE   (BEDFORD & C)              29:41 M    12    80
 17  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (HARROW)                29:44 M40   2   169
 18  RICHARD LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)               29:48 M    13   312
 19  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       29:50 M    14   175
 20  TOM CORBETT   (BEDFORD & C)                29:53 M20   4    75
 21  ELIOT WINTER   (MILTON K)                  30:02 M20   5    12
 22  RHYS GLASONBURY   (WINDSOR)                30:09 M20   6   135
 23  CHRIS RILEY   (BEDFORD & C)                30:10 M    15    76
 24  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   30:14 M    16     5
 25  MARK CURSONS   (HARROW)                    30:18 M40   3   180
 26  PAUL BOND   (MILTON K)                     30:24 M    17     6
 27  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    30:32 M50   1   172
 28  NICK LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   30:34 M20   7   147
 29  STEVE EARLEY   (BEDFORD & C)               30:35 M40   4    72
 30  PETE BENEDICKTER JNR   (LUTON)             30:41 M20   8   402
 31  JOHN ROBERTSON   (OXFORD)                  30:44 M    18   531
 32  GARY HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)                 30:47 M    19   705
 33  JULIAN RICHARDSON   (OXFORD)               31:02 M40   5   550
 34  MARTYN SUMMERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           31:04 M40   6   196
 35  JOSH MOSS   (WINDSOR)                      31:10 M20   9   137
 36  JASON SMITH   (HEADINGTON)                 31:13 M    20   692
 37  ANDY ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                    31:19 M40   7   192
 38  ANDY BLAIR   (BEDFORD & C)                 31:32 M40   8    71
 39  STEVE LONG   (TRING)                       31:36 M40   9   456
 40  LUKE TURTON   (WINDSOR)                    31:38 M20  10   148
 41  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    31:43 M20  11    20
 42  KINGSLEY NANTON   (CHILTERN H.)            31:46 M    21   224
 43  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     31:54 M40  10   404
 44  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  32:02 M    22   166
 45  JACK PHILP   (WINDSOR)                     32:04 M20  12   146
 46  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     32:07 M    23   452
 47  MARK RICHARDS   (AYLESBURY)                32:07 M    24  173A
 48  SAM GARDNER   (WINDSOR)                    32:07 M    25   133
 49  ANDY PACEY   (SILSON)                      32:08 M40  11   733
 50  CAMERON SMART   (WINDSOR)                  32:10 M20  13   149
 51  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  32:14 M    26   735
 52  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       32:15 M40  12   723
 53  ANDY GLEESON   (OXFORD)                    32:26 M40  13   533
 54  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     32:27 M40  14   413
 55  KEVIN HARDING   (TRING)                    32:28 M50   2   465
 56  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    32:29 M    27   481
 57  ROSS THREFALL   (MILTON K)                 32:31 M    28    26
 58  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 32:35 M    29  183A
 59  CARL THOMPSON   (OXFORD)                   32:37 M40  15   544
 60  CHRIS PRINCE   (HEADINGTON)                32:38 M40  16   699
 61  RYAN JAMES   (MILTON K)                    32:49 M    30    44
 62  SAM LOWE   (BRACKNELL)                     32:52 M    31   314
 63  MATT ADCOCK   (WATFORD)                    32:54 M40  17   484
 64  RICHARD FRANCIS   (HARROW)                 32:55 M40  18   173
 65  ROGER THETFORD   (HEADINGTON)              33:03 M40  19   717
 66  MARK CRANWELL   (HARROW)                   33:05 M    32   171
 67  IAN LAMB   (MILTON K)                      33:14 M40  20    53
 68  SAM BRADLEY   (MILTON K)                   33:19 M    33    52
 69  DAVID VANNEN   (WATFORD)                   33:22 M    34   478
 70  ANDY WASDELL   (MILTON K)                  33:24 M    35    50
 71  MATT WILKINS   (WATFORD)                   33:32 M    36   486
 72  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   33:38 M40  21    30
 73  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   33:40 M50   3   538
 74  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               33:44 M50   4   695
     ROGER BRADLEY   (OXFORD) N/S               33:45 M40       539
 75  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                  33:52 M40  22   458
 76  ADAM GRIBBEN   (HARROW)                    33:53 M20  14   179
 77  BOB FULLER   (WINDSOR)                     33:54 M40  23   143
 78  STEVE PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)               33:55 M40  24   227
 79  JEFF HAYNES   (SILSON)                     33:56 M50   5   745
 80  JULIUS FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)             33:58 M    37   225
 81  ANDY KIRK   (SILSON)                       34:14 M    38   725
 82  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   34:23 M50   6   546
 83  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   34:26 M60   1   549
 84  SIMON BARNETT   (TRING)                    34:30 M    39   461
 85  ANDY BOAST   (BEDFORD & C)                 34:32 M50   7    92
 86  DANIEL BRUMBY   (MILTON K)                 34:39 M    40    15
 87  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)          34:39 M40  25   217
 88  GREG O'CALLAGHAN   (TRING)                 34:40 M    41   463
 89  DAVE COATES   (SILSON)                     34:49 M50   8   740
 90  MICHAEL TURNEY   (CHILTERN H.)             34:49 M40  26   238
 91  MIKE LEPPS   (HARROW)                      34:54 M50   9   167
 92  TERRY MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                  34:57 M50  10   183
 93  TIM BIRKETT   (WATFORD)                    34:58 M40  27   482
 94  ALAN DARBYSHIRE   (HEADINGTON)             35:05 M40  28   709
 95  DAN MEANEY   (DACORUM)                     35:13 M50  11   267
 96  DEREK WALKER   (WATFORD)                   35:28 M40  29   474
 97  PETER NORTON   (MILTON K)                  35:30 M40  30    48
 98  ANDREW DELNEVO   (DACORUM)                 35:34 M40  31   274
 99  ROB WEBSTER   (OXFORD)                     35:36 M40  32   554
100  IAN THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)                 35:37 M40  33  180A
101  PHIL FEIST   (MILTON K)                    35:39 M40  34    31
102  MICK HILL   (WINDSOR)                      35:45 M50  12   131
103  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 35:50 M40  35   208
104  TONY RICHARDSON   (CHILTERN H.)            36:08 M50  13   245
105  SIMON PURCHON   (HEADINGTON)               36:15 M40  36   704
106  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  36:15 M50  14     4
107  ZAC MCDONOUGH   (WATFORD)                  36:15 M    42   490
108  JOHN MANNING   (TRING)                     36:32 M50  15   464
109  LES TURTON   (MILTON K)                    36:39 M40  37    46
110  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      36:44 M    43   743
111  NEIL GOSLING   (MILTON K)                  36:56 M    44    13
112  PHIL ROGERS   (WATFORD)                    37:00 M    45   489
113  TONY WILLIAMS   (WATFORD)                  37:11 M    46   491
114  IVARS LICIETIS   (MILTON K)                37:28 M50  16    28
115  KEN SAUNDERS   (WINDSOR)                   37:34 M50  17   139
116  TREVOR BARNES   (SILSON)                   37:37 M50  18   749
117  PETER KEAN   (LUTON)                       37:40 M40  38   405
118  GEOFF HEAD   (TRING)                       37:42 M40  39   453
119  TONY KEECH   (SILSON)                      37:44 M50  19   724
120  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                  37:47 M60   2    34
121  MATT BIGLIN   (HEADINGTON)                 37:50 M40  40   714
122  PAUL ILLING   (WATFORD)                    37:50 M40  41   477
123  PHILLIP OWENS   (CHILTERN H.)              38:00 M50  20   243
124  NICK WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)               38:05 M    47    19
125  MARK LEE   (BRACKNELL)                     38:13 M50  21   309
126  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             38:18 M40  42   247
127  GORDON ADDISON   (LUTON)                   38:19 M50  22   416
128  JONATHAN SMITH   (TRING)                   38:20 M    48   466
129  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS   (MILTON K)          38:35 M50  23    22
130  BOB THOMPSON   (BEDFORD & C)               38:36 M60   3    97
131  TOM RUBERY   (TRING)                       38:41 M50  24   460
132  JIM MILLER   (MILTON K)                    38:46 M60   4    47
133  JIM FOSTER   (HEADINGTON)                  38:47 M    49   715
134  PAUL JACOB   (LUTON)                       38:55 M40  43   406
135  JULIAN STARKEY   (BRACKNELL)               39:08 M40  44   313
136  COLIN JEFFS   (TRING)                      39:08 M    50   462
137  PAUL ASHBY   (WINDSOR)                     39:09 M40  45   132
138  WALTER WESSELY   (WINDSOR)                 39:13 M60   5   142
139  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   39:17 M40  46   480
140  TERRY DOWN   (MILTON K)                    39:20 M50  25    32
141  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                39:24 M50  26   231
142  ADE MCCORMACK   (CHILTERN H.)              39:28 M40  47   239
143  JON BEEDLE   (CHILTERN H.)                 39:35 M40  48   230
144  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               39:49 M50  27  179A
145  COLIN HAMLET   (WATFORD)                   40:46 M60   6   479
146  PETE DANCER   (BEDFORD & C)                41:01 M50  28    89
147  JOHN RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)                 41:01 M50  29   221
148  JEAN-PAUL VAN WEERT   (CHILTERN H.)        41:04 M    51   236
149  BRIAN KEERS   (SILSON)                     41:12 M40  49   727
150  STEWART LOW   (HARROW)                     41:23 M    52   188
151  JOHN WORTH   (HEADINGTON)                  41:34 M40  50   698
152  BRIAN DANIELLS   (MILTON K)                41:39 M60   7    33
153  CARL BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                  41:52 M50  30    21
154  STUART HUDSON   (CHILTERN H.)              42:06 M40  51   248
155  ROBBIE MCPHERSON   (MILTON K)              42:10 M50  31    54
156  STEVE DANIEL   (WATFORD)                   42:21 M40  52   487
     BRYAN COULSON   (WINDSOR) N/S              43:07 M50       134
157  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               43:23 M60   8   229
158  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    43:37 M60   9   261
159  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  44:28 M50  32   552
160  RON WINTER   (MILTON K)                    44:38 M60  10    41
161  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      44:50 M40  53   407
162  TIM GIBSON   (BRACKNELL)                   46:07 M    53   320
163  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      46:36 M60  11   744
164  JIM LAWRENCE   (MILTON K)                  48:47 M50  33    55
165  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          49:13 M60  12   228
166  DAVID IVES   (DACORUM)                     50:07 M60  13   262
167  RICHARD ABRAHAM   (CHILTERN H.)            50:37 M50  34   226
168  SUK SOHAL   (WINDSOR)                      51:19 M50  35   140
169  JIM MCKELLAR   (MILTON K)                  53:20 M60  14    51

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1433     4     5    13    15    21    24    26    41    57    61
 2  WINDSOR SE&H           1341     3    11    22    28    35    40    45    48    50    77
 3  HARROW A.C.            1264     7    17    19    25    27    44    64    66    76    91
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1202     2     9    16    20    23    29    38    85   130   146
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1029     6    10    12    42    78    80    90   104   123   126
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       912     8    34    37    47    58    87   100   103   144
 7  OXFORD CITY             858    31    33    53    59    73    82    83    99   159
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.         829    32    36    60    65    74    94   105   121   133   151
 9  TRING RUNNING CLUB      828    39    46    55    75    84    88   108   118   128   131
10  SILSON JOGGERS          805    49    51    52    79    81    89   110   116   119   149
11  WATFORD                 798    56    63    69    71    93    96   107   112   113   122
12  LUTON A.C.              693     1    30    43    54   117   127   134   161
13  BRACKNELL               504    14    18    62   125   135   162
14  DACORUM & TRING         163    95    98   158   166


Veteran Mens Race
 1  HARROW A.C.             547    17    25    27    64
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        519     9    29    38    85
 3  OXFORD CITY             462    33    53    59    73
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       422    34    37    87   100
 5  SILSON JOGGERS          411    49    52    79    89
 6  TRING RUNNING CLUB      403    39    55    75   108
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.         387    60    65    74    94
 8  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  343    67    72    97   101
 9  LUTON A.C.              339    43    54   117   127
10  WATFORD                 306    63    93    96   122
11  CHILTERN HARRIERS       285    78    90   104   123
12  WINDSOR SE&H            249    77   102   115   137
13  DACORUM & TRING         163    95    98   158   166
14  BRACKNELL                80   125   135


Junior Men
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            457     3    22    28
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  435    13    21    41
 3  LUTON A.C.              309     1    30
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        150    20
 5  HARROW A.C.              94    76

Under 17 Men
  1  MITCHELL WHITE   (BRACKNELL)               18:48 M17   1   303
  2  TOMMY ATKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 18:59 M17   2   174
  3  MATT BERGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                19:22 M17   3    72
  4  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  19:30 M17   4   136
  5  TOM MEAD   (LUTON)                         19:38 M17   5   417
  6  ALEX GOODALL   (WINDSOR)                   19:43 M17   6   118
  7  ELLIOTT WOOLMER   (WINDSOR)                19:45 M17   7   135
     KHALID AL-ABAIDY   (WINDSOR) N/S           19:46 M17      1082
  8  WILL GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                  19:47 M17   8  175A
  9  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  20:00 M17   9    31
 10  LUKE ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                20:17 M17  10    80
 11  HARRY ROBERTSON   (OXFORD)                 20:19 M17  11   560
 12  JAMES BENNINGTON   (WINDSOR)               20:25 M17  12   132
 13  MATTHEW MALCOLM   (MILTON K)               20:29 M17  13    32
 14  ANDREW HOLLIMAN   (HARROW)                 20:32 M17  14   175
 15  SEAN STILL   (LUTON)                       20:32 M17  15   418
 16  PATRICK STEWART   (BEDFORD & C)            20:36 M17  16    78
 17  ZAK CURRAN   (WINDSOR)                     20:38 M17  17   126
 18  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                    20:39 M17  18   272
 19  DANIEL LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)               20:48 M17  19   249
 20  MATTHEW NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)          20:50 M17  20    77
 21  SAM BENNET   (BEDFORD & C)                 20:56 M17  21    71
 22  JAMES TIDD   (WINDSOR)                     20:58 M17  22   133
 23  GEORGE BURKITT   (BEDFORD & C)             21:06 M17  23    73
 24  WILL FLETCHER   (CHILTERN H.)              21:10 M17  24   247
 25  JONNY DRY   (WINDSOR)                      21:12 M17  25   145
 26  DARREN KITLEY   (MILTON K)                 21:18 M17  26    35
 27  NICK COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                    21:40 M17  27   140
 28  CONNOR VINE   (WINDSOR)                    21:42 M17  28   138
 29  BEN HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                   21:43 M17  29   246
 30  SHANE STREETER   (WINDSOR)                 21:44 M17  30   129
 31  TOM REILLY   (LUTON)                       21:57 M17  31   391
 32  ABRAHAM BROWN   (HARROW)                   21:59 M17  32   185
 33  GARI BROWN   (WINDSOR)                     22:13 M17  33   137
 34  CHRIS THORNLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             22:45 M17  34    79
 35  JOE HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                23:55 M17  35    81

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            115     4     6     7    12
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY         95     3    10    16    20
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY        62     2     8
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   60     9    13    26
 5  LUTON A.C.               57     5    15    31
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS        36    19    24    29
 7  BRACKNELL                35     1
 8  HARROW A.C.              26    14    32
 9  OXFORD CITY              25    11
10  DACORUM & TRING          18    18

Under 15 Boys
  1  RICKY HARVIE   (WINDSOR)                   12:48 M15   1   114
  2  BEN ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)                 12:53 M15   2   110
  3  SAM REDDING   (MILTON K)                   13:00 M15   3    16
  4  MATTHEW SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)               13:12 M15   4   292
  5  RYAN ISAACSON   (BEDFORD & C)              13:14 M15   5   102
  6  ADAM WIMBLEDON   (BRACKNELL)               13:18 M15   6   296
  7  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            13:20 M15   7   241
  8  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     13:21 M15   8   120
  9  DALTON MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                 13:29 M15   9   164
 10  BEN CHURCHMAN   (BEDFORD & C)              13:31 M15  10   107
 11  GEORGE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)        13:33 M15  11   243
 12  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               13:34 M15  12   219
 13  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               13:42 M15  13   105
 14  BEN BRADLEY   (WINDSOR)                    13:44 M15  14   127
 15  JAMES WATSON   (WINDSOR)                   13:46 M15  15   131
 16  SCOT HALSTEAD   (BRACKNELL)                13:48 M15  16   293
 17  RIZWAAN MALIK   (HARROW)                   13:49 M15  17   165
 18  JOSH TACK   (OXFORD)                       13:50 M15  18   548
 19  BEN WHITNEY   (CHILTERN H.)                13:54 M15  19   251
 20  GEORGE WARD   (LUTON)                      13:56 M15  20   413
 21  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   14:00 M15  21   163
 22  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              14:02 M15  22   247
 23  ADAM BEVAN   (DACORUM)                     14:12 M15  23   274
 24  STEVE COX   (MILTON K)                     14:18 M15  24    17
 25  JOSH SAUNDERS   (BEDFORD & C)              14:20 M15  25    98
 26  JACK DUTTON   (CHILTERN H.)                14:22 M15  26   240
 27  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       14:23 M15  27    18
 28  OLIVER HURCUM   (HARROW)                   14:32 M15  28   174
 29  GREGORY BAYNHAM   (WINDSOR)                14:33 M15  29   132
 30  JOSH LAMMING   (BRACKNELL)                 14:35 M15  30   298
 31  MATTHEW BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               14:43 M15  31   108
 32  JOSH KNIGHT   (MILTON K)                   14:45 M15  32    20
 33  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       14:51 M15  33   414
 34  JIMMY DAVIES   (CHILTERN H.)               14:54 M15  34   250
 35  ALEX JOHNSON   (CHILTERN H.)               15:02 M15  35   245
 36  LUKE BARTHOLOMEW   (BRACKNELL)             15:02 M15  36   291
 37  RICHARD FULLER   (BEDFORD & C)             15:07 M15  37    96
 38  JACK BENEDICTER   (BEDFORD & C)            15:08 M15  38   109
 39  DANIEL HENSON   (BEDFORD & C)              15:09 M15  39   103
 40  CONNOR WRIGHT   (HARROW)                   15:24 M15  40   175
 41  GEORGE SMITH   (HARROW)                    15:37 M15  41   170
 42  KHAYLEN MISTRY   (HARROW)                  15:57 M15  42   166
 43  JAMES FRANCIS   (HARROW)                   16:04 M15  43   160
 44  JONATHAN COLLIER   (HARROW)                16:12 M15  44   171
 45  SAM HEAD   (DACORUM)                       16:36 M15  45   266
 46  CHARLIE FENTON   (MILTON K)                17:18 M15  46    22
 47  KOTETSU SUGAWARA   (HARROW)                17:24 M15  47   172
 48  ROSS TURNLEY   (WATFORD)                   18:38 M15  48   489

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        166     2     5    10    13
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            158     1     8    14    15
 3  BRACKNELL               140     4     6    16    30
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       137     7    11    19    22
 5  HARROW A.C.             121     9    17    21    28
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  110     3    24    27    32
 7  LUTON A.C.               45    20    33
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY        37    12
 9  OXFORD CITY              31    18
10  DACORUM & TRING          30    23    45
11  WATFORD                   1    48

Under 13 Boys
  1  TOM VERBENA   (WATFORD)                     9:47 M13   1   491
  2  HARVEY O'BRART   (WATFORD)                  9:49 M13   2   489
  3  GUS COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                      9:54 M13   3   123
  4  BILL HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                10:02 M13   4   227
  5  GEORGE POPPLEWELL   (WINDSOR)              10:06 M13   5   118
  6  TOM COE   (WINDSOR)                        10:08 M13   6   124
  7  LOUS CLARKE   (MILTON K)                   10:08 M13   7     3
  8  GEORGE GATHERCOLE   (WINDSOR)              10:08 M13   8   117
  9  KIERAN MCQUE   (BEDFORD & C)               10:14 M13   9    76
 10  SAM BUTCHER   (CHILTERN H.)                10:16 M13  10   229
 11  JAMES CUMINS   (WINDSOR)                   10:20 M13  11   115
 12  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               10:23 M13  12   216
 13  BENJAIN HORGAN   (BRACKNELL)               10:28 M13  13   292
 14  MATTHEW SIMPSON   (DACORUM)                10:31 M13  14   273
 15  CALLUM NEAL   (CHILTERN H.)                10:33 M13  15   235
 16  JONTY WAGERLEIGH   (DACORUM)               10:36 M13  16   270
 17  LUKE HARRIS   (BRACKNELL)                  10:41 M13  17   291
 18  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  10:42 M13  18     2
 19  KAI HAMMOND   (HARROW)                     10:48 M13  19   160
 20  GILES ROBINSON   (WINDSOR)                 10:49 M13  20   125
 21  CALLUM REID-JONES   (CHILTERN H.)          10:50 M13  21   233
 22  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            10:52 M13  22     1
 23  LOUIS GLYN   (DACORUM)                     10:53 M13  23   271
 24  JOE GAMMELL   (HARROW)                     10:54 M13  24   155
 25  JONATHAN HILL   (HARROW)                   10:57 M13  25   152
 26  WILL COOPER   (BRACKNELL)                  10:58 M13  26   295
 27  JAKE WILLIAMSON   (DACORUM)                10:59 M13  27   267
 28  OWEN HURCUM   (HARROW)                     10:59 M13  28   162
 29  CORY KEANE   (WATFORD)                     11:04 M13  29   498
 30  ALEX HEPBURN   (BEDFORD & C)               11:05 M13  30    73
 31  JACK TREANOR   (CHILTERN H.)               11:08 M13  31   221
 32  TOBY JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                 11:11 M13  32   234
 33  EDWARD MARSH   (WATFORD)                   11:12 M13  33   483
 34  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                11:13 M13  34    80
 35  CHARLIE ROBINSON   (DACORUM)               11:16 M13  35   269
 36  HARRY LANDER   (LUTON)                     11:19 M13  36   392
 37  ALASDAIR OWENS   (CHILTERN H.)             11:32 M13  37   223
 38  TOM BIRCHENOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)            11:39 M13  38   225
 39  JOSS DAVIES   (WATFORD)                    11:43 M13  39   485
 40  ETHAN LUCK   (AYLESBURY)                   11:47 M13  40   198
 41  ROB ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                 11:51 M13  41    79
 42  JOE SHEPHERD   (SILSON)                    11:54 M13  42   737
 43  HENRY BARNES   (SILSON)                    11:57 M13  43   739
 44  DANIEL STEVENS   (DACORUM)                 12:01 M13  44   275
 45  JACK ROWLANDS   (HARROW)                   12:04 M13  45   156
 46  MYLES HARDING   (HARROW)                   12:05 M13  46   158
 47  VINCENZO PRATLEY   (SILSON)                12:07 M13  47   750
 48  TORAMARU SUGAWARA   (HARROW)               12:31 M13  48   159
 49  WILLIAM ROBERTS   (WINDSOR)                12:36 M13  49   116
 50  KIRAN SETHI   (HARROW)                     12:45 M13  50   157
 51  ROBERT NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)               13:10 M13  51   274

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            186     3     5     6     8
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       158     4    10    15    21
 3  WATFORD                 143     1     2    29    33
 4  DACORUM & TRING         128    14    16    23    27
 5  HARROW A.C.             112    19    24    25    28
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  109     7    18    22
 7  BRACKNELL               100    13    17    26
 8  BEDFORD & COUNTY         94     9    30    34    41
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY        52    12    40
10  SILSON JOGGERS           24    42    43    47
11  LUTON A.C.               16    36

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  REBECCA NEWSTEAD   (BEDFORD & C)           20:36 F     1    72
  2  NICOLA SYKES   (BEDFORD & C)               20:56 F     2    74
  3  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 21:33 F     3     8
  4  HELEN BARNES   (HEADINGTON)                21:45 F     4   691
  5  CARLY SCOTT   (MILTON K)                   21:48 F     5    48
  6  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  21:59 F     6    51
  7  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  22:14 F35   1   696
  8  SOPHIE GIBBENS   (MILTON K)                22:25 F     7    16
  9  MARINA STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)                 22:35 F45   1   111
 10  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                22:37 F     8   241
 11  CLAIRE BASSILL   (LUTON)                   22:42 F     9   411
 12  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 22:50 F45   2   178
 13  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           23:20 F    10   194
 14  FRANCES BURGE   (HEADINGTON)               23:20 F    11  1021
 15  JOANNA BENHAM   (MILTON K)                 23:28 F    12     2
 16  HELEN FRIZZELL   (BEDFORD & C)             23:32 F35   2    75
 17  YOLANDA EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                23:37 F    13   115
 18  ASHLEE MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                 23:46 F    14   154
 19  JUDITH ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 23:57 F35   3   243
 20  CHARLOTTE HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)            24:06 F    15   694
 21  RACHEL CAVE   (BEDFORD & C)                24:20 F    16    76
 22  LAUREN CRIPPS   (MILTON K)                 24:30 F    17    22
 23  SOPHIE GREEN   (AYLESBURY)                 24:37 F    18   220
 24  ALISON HARDING   (TRING)                   25:00 F45   3   458
 25  ELIZABETH ROBERTS   (DACORUM)              25:01 F    19   289
 26  JULIE DALZELL   (MILTON K)                 25:03 F35   4    17
 27  CLAIRE MCMAHON   (LUTON)                   25:06 F    20   420
 28  SOPHIE WRIGHT   (MILTON K)                 25:08 F    21    59
 29  HEATHER COOKE   (SILSON)                   25:11 F    22   748
 30  CAROLINE HOLDEN   (CHILTERN H.)            25:22 F35   5   253
 31  JESS GRAY   (CHILTERN H.)                  25:40 F    23   246
 32  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              25:46 F55   1   245
 33  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 25:46 F45   4     1
 34  DIANE SHARP   (OXFORD)                     25:58 F45   5   542
 35  ALISON PUTKO   (WATFORD)                   26:18 F    24   486
 36  NICOLA HENRY   (DACORUM)                   26:35 F35   6   287
 37  ANGELA HALFORD   (WATFORD)                 26:45 F    25   478
 38  JULIE MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                  27:03 F35   7   205
 39  DEBORAH HINDMARCH   (MILTON K)             27:04 F45   6    28
 40  JOANNA CARD   (AYLESBURY)                  27:06 F    26   186
 41  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 27:10 F45   7   244
 42  ITA KELLY   (HEADINGTON)                   27:24 F45   8   701
 43  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    27:26 F45   9   454
 44  RUTH RUTT   (TRING)                        27:26 F45  10   451
 45  KIRSTY BARNETT   (TRING)                   27:42 F    27   457
 46  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             27:56 F45  11   216
 47  LISA SAMMONS   (OXFORD)                    28:07 F    28   547
 48  CASEY HILL   (SILSON)                      28:21 F    29   744
 49  NICOLA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                 28:28 F35   8   473
 50  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     28:30 F45  12   749
 51  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    28:30 F    30   745
 52  SHAARON MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)               28:39 F35   9   181
 53  MADELINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)                28:41 F45  13   742
 54  JANE MITCHELL   (TRING)                    28:59 F35  10   455
 55  JANE TURNLEY   (WATFORD)                   28:59 F35  11   489
 56  PAULA HING   (WINDSOR)                     29:12 F    31   116
 57  RUTH LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   29:31 F45  14   113
 58  CAROL CRAWLEY   (DACORUM)                  29:35 F45  15   284
 59  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)               29:50 F    32   255
 60  LAURA MERCHANT   (DACORUM)                 29:56 F    33   288
 61  CHRISTINE MOORE   (CHILTERN H.)            30:00 F45  16   250
 62  JAN STRACHAN   (DACORUM)                   30:17 F35  12   286
 63  BRENDA KING   (CHILTERN H.)                30:59 F55   2   240
 64  MANDY GLASSON   (AYLESBURY)                31:26 F35  13   206
 65  SHOENA SMEE   (SILSON)                     31:37 F45  17   747
 66  DEBBIE TANK   (CHILTERN H.)                31:45 F35  14   249
 67  MARY RUSSELL   (HEADINGTON)                34:41 F45  18   702
 68  TERRY GADSBY   (AYLESBURY)                 36:43 F45  19   215
 69  PAT CARD   (AYLESBURY)                     37:03 F55   3   190

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  258     3     5     6     8
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        240     1     2    16    21
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.         235     4     7    14    20
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       194    12    13    23    38
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       190    10    19    30    31
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            141     9    17    56    57
 7  TRING RUNNING CLUB      124    24    43    44    45
 8  WATFORD                 104    35    37    49    55
 9  LUTON A.C.              102    11    27
10  SILSON JOGGERS          102    29    48    50    51
11  DACORUM & TRING         101    25    36    58    60
12  OXFORD CITY              59    34    47
13  HARROW A.C.              52    18


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       158    19    30    32    41
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       132    12    38    46    52
 3  TRING RUNNING CLUB      115    24    43    44    54
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  112    26    33    39
 5  HEADINGTON R.R.          94     7    42    67
 6  WINDSOR SE&H             74     9    57
 7  BEDFORD & COUNTY         54    16
 8  DACORUM & TRING          54    36    58    62
 9  SILSON JOGGERS           42    50    53    65
10  WATFORD                  36    49    55
11  OXFORD CITY              36    34

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  EMILY WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)             17:05 F17   1    93
  2  MELISSA HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                  17:18 F17   2   552
  3  LEIGH LATTIMORE   (HARROW)                 17:30 F20   1   177
  4  BETH SWORDS   (MILTON K)                   17:40 F17   3    42
  5  MARTHA REYNOLDS   (WINDSOR)                17:56 F20   2   115
  6  MELANIE WOOD   (MILTON K)                  18:01 F17   4    41
  7  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    18:23 F17   5    43
  8  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  18:29 F17   6   124
  9  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               18:41 F17   7    95
 10  ELLA ROW   (BRACKNELL)                     18:53 F17   8   305
 11  EMILY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               19:16 F17   9    90
 12  BEX MYERS   (WINDSOR)                      19:35 F20   3   118
 13  NATALIE WICKINGS   (WATFORD)               19:42 F17  10   488
 14  ANNA MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                   19:45 F17  11   206
 15  EMILY BOAST   (BEDFORD & C)                19:50 F17  12    87
 16  LAURA BROWN   (DACORUM)                    20:00 F17  13   276
 17  JESSICA SWEENEY   (MILTON K)               20:02 F17  14    48
 18  DANI SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                  20:07 F17  15   317
 19  RACHEL MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                20:15 F17  16   309
 20  LEAH BARROW   (WINDSOR)                    20:16 F17  17   120
 21  EMMA BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)             20:18 F20   4    91
 22  REBECCA GOYDER-SMITH   (MILTON K)          20:30 F17  18    52
 23  ALYSSA SPITZER   (WINDSOR)                 20:53 F17  19   126
 24  LAUREN RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)               20:57 F17  20   307
 25  HANNAH WILLIAMS   (BEDFORD & C)            21:28 F17  21    86
 26  TASH FOLEY   (BRACKNELL)                   22:07 F17  22   292
 27  JESSICA WILKINSON   (WINDSOR)              22:28 F20   5   117
 28  CHLOE MAYES   (WINDSOR)                    22:54 F17  23   119
 29  ZOE FRANKLAND   (MILTON K)                 23:15 F17  24    46
 30  EMILY WILKINSON   (WINDSOR)                23:21 F17  25   116
 31  BRYONY HARDING   (DACORUM)                 24:09 F17  26   261

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   79     4     6     7
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY         75     1     9    11
 3  WINDSOR SE&H             71     5     8    12
 4  BRACKNELL                49    10    18    19
 5  OXFORD CITY              30     2
 6  HARROW A.C.              29     3
 7  WATFORD                  19    13
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY        18    14
 9  DACORUM & TRING          17    16    31

Under 15 Girls
  1  SHANNON SWAN   (WATFORD)                    9:58 F15   1   483
  2  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             10:02 F15   2   105
  3  SKY DRAPER   (HARROW)                      10:10 F15   3   181
  4  LAUREN HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   10:12 F15   4   545
  5  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              10:13 F15   5   399
  6  ELLIE HEMMING   (BEDFORD & C)              10:14 F15   6   106
  7  BECKY BERGER-NORTH   (BRACKNELL)           10:17 F15   7   304
  8  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                      10:24 F15   8   397
  9  IMOGEN KEMPTON   (OXFORD)                  10:26 F15   9   546
 10  REBECCA TURTON   (BRACKNELL)               10:27 F15  10   310
 11  FERN BRERETON   (BRACKNELL)                10:28 F15  11   300
 12  REBECCA BYREN   (OXFORD)                   10:50 F15  12   547
 13  GRACE COLLINS   (BRACKNELL)                10:51 F15  13   297
 14  EMMA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                     10:53 F15  14   143
 15  MEGAN SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             11:03 F15  15   104
 16  ELISSA CLARKE   (OXFORD)                   11:08 F15  16   542
 17  JOANNE FALLON   (WINDSOR)                  11:13 F15  17   119
 18  ELLIE JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                11:14 F15  18   225
 19  SOPHIE STREET   (WINDSOR)                  11:17 F15  19   132
 20  LEAH RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)                11:19 F15  20   103
 21  REBECCA RICHES   (WINDSOR)                 11:23 F15  21   147
 22  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                   11:30 F15  22   133
 23  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     11:34 F15  23    25
 24  FLORA GERMAN   (SILSON)                    11:37 F15  24   740
 25  ADELE RAINSFORD   (HARROW)                 11:38 F15  25   182
 26  ROSIE ADAMS   (WINDSOR)                    11:39 F15  26   127
 27  GRACE KEANE   (LUTON)                      11:46 F15  27   400
 28  MEGAN ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)               11:47 F15  28   108
 29  ALICE HEINEL   (CHILTERN H.)               11:53 F15  29   223
 30  HANNAH WARDLEY   (CHILTERN H.)             12:06 F15  30   222
 31  LIADH TROY   (WINDSOR)                     12:08 F15  31   138
 32  REBECCA HOWARD   (BRACKNELL)               12:14 F15  32   312
 33  SARAH GROVER   (DACORUM)                   12:15 F15  33   288
 34  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                12:16 F15  34   183
 35  VICKY ASHLEY   (MILTON K)                  12:33 F15  35    27
 36  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       12:39 F15  36   184
 37  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               12:52 F15  37   180
 38  ALICIA LOVE   (BRACKNELL)                  13:22 F15  38   301

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL               115     7    10    11    13
 2  OXFORD CITY             115     4     9    12    16
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        113     2     6    15    20
 4  WINDSOR SE&H             85    14    17    19    21
 5  LUTON A.C.               77     5     8    27
 6  HARROW A.C.              58     3    25    34    36
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS        40    18    29    30
 8  WATFORD                  38     1
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   20    23    35
10  SILSON JOGGERS           15    24
11  DACORUM & TRING           6    33

Under 13 Girls
  1  REBECCA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                   8:38 F13   1   134
  2  BETHANY HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   8:55 F13   2   560
  3  AMALIA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                    9:02 F13   3   412
  4  STORM SUNDERLAND   (OXFORD)                 9:11 F13   4   540
  5  ALICE HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                  9:14 F13   5   225
  6  ELOISE MILBOURN   (WINDSOR)                 9:17 F13   6   129
  7  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  9:19 F13   7   130
  8  AMIEE TRAFFORD   (BEDFORD & C)              9:23 F13   8    83
  9  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)            9:25 F13   9   223
 10  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                  9:29 F13  10   203
 11  ADEYA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                     9:30 F13  11   411
 12  KATIE HEALY   (BEDFORD & C)                 9:33 F13  12    76
 13  LUCY HACKING   (MILTON K)                   9:33 F13  13     2
 14  LAUREN RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)              9:34 F13  14    71
 15  KELLY RODD   (BEDFORD & C)                  9:36 F13  15    77
 16  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)             9:36 F13  16    82
 17  FELICITY JOHNSON   (WINDSOR)                9:36 F13  17   149
 18  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                   9:38 F13  18   477
 19  DAISY WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                  9:40 F13  19    80
 20  LAVINIA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                 9:40 F13  20   476
 21  TESS PRITCHARD   (BRACKNELL)                9:41 F13  21   302
 22  HEATHER RICHES   (WINDSOR)                  9:41 F13  22   148
 23  AMY BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                     9:47 F13  23     4
 24  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                 9:49 F13  24   236
 25  ANGEL FERRARI   (BRACKNELL)                 9:52 F13  25   295
 26  LAYNE WRAY   (SILSON)                       9:55 F13  26   741
 27  HANNAH MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                 9:56 F13  27   297
 28  ELEANOR USHER   (BEDFORD & C)              10:00 F13  28    81
 29  LAUREN MORONEY   (LUTON)                   10:00 F13  29   415
 30  JEMMA JOBBLING   (BEDFORD & C)             10:00 F13  30    84
 31  TILLY COMPTON-STEWART   (WINDSOR)          10:00 F13  31   141
 32  GRETA SPITZER   (WINDSOR)                  10:03 F13  32   123
 33  ALICE WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)             10:06 F13  33    75
 34  BETH MULVANY   (OXFORD)                    10:06 F13  34   541
 35  MEGAN FRANKLAND   (MILTON K)               10:06 F13  35     3
 36  CLAIR BAXTER   (DACORUM)                   10:07 F13  36   273
 37  OLIVIA SALIGOI   (WINDSOR)                 10:08 F13  37   139
 38  ANNABEL SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)           10:12 F13  38    72
 39  CLAUDIA JONES   (CHILTERN H.)              10:16 F13  39   231
 40  VELVET BARRATT   (WINDSOR)                 10:18 F13  40   122
 41  EMMA WILLIAMSON   (DACORUM)                10:27 F13  41   268
 42  JAMIE MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                 10:33 F13  42   128
 43  AMY TALBOT   (WINDSOR)                     10:37 F13  43   121
 44  IMOGEN FANNING   (WINDSOR)                 10:45 F13  44   136
 45  KATE JAKEMAN   (CHILTERN H.)               10:46 F13  45   227
 46  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      10:47 F13  46   170
 47  FREYA VAFALARI   (LUTON)                   10:54 F13  47   410
 48  MADELEINE SMEE   (SILSON)                  11:00 F13  48   743
 49  JESSICA WILKINSON   (CHILTERN H.)          11:05 F13  49   237
 50  AIMEE BRAMELD   (WINDSOR)                  11:06 F13  50   131
 51  ISABEL HEINEL   (CHILTERN H.)              11:07 F13  51   234
 52  PHOEBE BOYD   (DACORUM)                    11:15 F13  52   275
 53  ALEX RANAGHAN   (HARROW)                   11:39 F13  53   169
 54  IMOGEN BRIGHT   (WINDSOR)                  11:41 F13  54   114
 55  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      11:56 F13  55   184
 56  KATIE WELLMAN   (WINDSOR)                  12:42 F13  56   112
 57  MEGAN SPUR   (WINDSOR)                     12:44 F13  57   111

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            201     1     6     7    17
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        183     8    12    14    15
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       155     5     9    24    39
 4  LUTON A.C.              142     3    11    29    47
 5  OXFORD CITY             134     2     4    34
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  103    13    23    35
 7  BRACKNELL               101    21    25    27
 8  WATFORD                  78    18    20
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY        48    10
10  DACORUM & TRING          45    36    41    52
11  SILSON JOGGERS           42    26    48
12  HARROW A.C.              20    46    53    55


Total Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           2298  1800   498
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2172  1712   460
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2168  1557   611
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1745  1360   385
 5  HARROW A.C.            1682  1523   159
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1323  1063   260
 7  OXFORD CITY            1252   914   338
 8  WATFORD                1181   942   239
 9  LUTON A.C.             1132   811   321
10  HEADINGTON R.R.        1064   829   235
11  BRACKNELL              1044   779   265
12  SILSON JOGGERS          988   829   159
13  TRING RUNNING CLUB      952   828   124
14  DACORUM & TRING         508   339   169


Male Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           1800  1341   115   158   186
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1712  1433    60   110   109
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1557  1202    95   166    94
 4  HARROW A.C.            1523  1264    26   121   112
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1360  1029    36   137   158
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1063   912    62    37    52
 7  WATFORD                 942   798           1   143
 8  OXFORD CITY             914   858    25    31
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.         829   829
10  SILSON JOGGERS          829   805                24
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB      828   828
12  LUTON A.C.              811   693    57    45    16
13  BRACKNELL               779   504    35   140   100
14  DACORUM & TRING         339   163    18    30   128


Female Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        611   240    75   113   183
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            498   141    71    85   201
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  460   258    79    20   103
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       385   190          40   155
 5  OXFORD CITY             338    59    30   115   134
 6  LUTON A.C.              321   102          77   142
 7  BRACKNELL               265          49   115   101
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       260   194    18          48
 9  WATFORD                 239   104    19    38    78
10  HEADINGTON R.R.         235   235
11  DACORUM & TRING         169   101    17     6    45
12  HARROW A.C.             159    52    29    58    20
13  SILSON JOGGERS          159   102          15    42
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB      124   124


Seniors Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1691  1433   258
 2  WINDSOR SE&H           1482  1341   141
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1442  1202   240
 4  HARROW A.C.            1316  1264    52
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1219  1029   190
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1106   912   194
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.        1064   829   235
 8  TRING RUNNING CLUB      952   828   124
 9  OXFORD CITY             917   858    59
10  SILSON JOGGERS          907   805   102
11  WATFORD                 902   798   104
12  LUTON A.C.              795   693   102
13  BRACKNELL               504   504
14  DACORUM & TRING         264   163   101


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            816   115   158   186    71    85   201
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        726    95   166    94    75   113   183
 3  BRACKNELL               540    35   140   100    49   115   101
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       526    36   137   158          40   155
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  481    60   110   109    79    20   103
 6  HARROW A.C.             366    26   121   112    29    58    20
 7  LUTON A.C.              337    57    45    16          77   142
 8  OXFORD CITY             335    25    31          30   115   134
 9  WATFORD                 279           1   143    19    38    78
10  DACORUM & TRING         244    18    30   128    17     6    45
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY       217    62    37    52    18          48
12  SILSON JOGGERS           81                24          15    42