Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2009/2010 Round 3

Held at Slough (Upton Court Park) on 05 December 2009

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  8  CHARLIE MAY                      29.18      182A    M     6
 34  MARTYN SUMMERFIELD               31.04       196    M40   6
 37  ANDY ROLT                        31.19       192    M40   7
 47  MARK RICHARDS                    32.07      173A    M    24
 58  DAVID MAISEY                     32.35      183A    M    29
 88  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS              34.39       217    M40  25
101  IAN THOMPSON                     35.37      180A    M40  33
104  ALAN ROBERTS                     35.50       208    M40  35
145  CLIVE FALLAIZE                   39.49      179A    M50  27

Under 17 Men

  2  TOMMY ATKINS                     18.59       174    M17   2
  9  WILL GURTON                      19.47      175A    M17   8

Under 15 Boys

 12  PATRICK TAYLOR                   13.34       219    M15  12

Under 13 Boys

 12  KIERAN LINDARS                   10.23       216    M13  12
 40  ETHAN LUCK                       11.47       198    M13  40

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 12  JULIA AUSTIN                     22.50       178    F45   2
 13  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD               23.20       194    F    10
 23  SOPHIE GREEN                     24.37       220    F    18
 38  JULIE MADRY                      27.03       205    F35   7
 40  JOANNA CARD                      27.06       186    F    26
 46  HEATHER FALLAIZE                 27.56       216    F45  11
 52  SHAARON MAISEY                   28.39       181    F35   9
 64  MANDY GLASSON                    31.26       206    F35  13
 68  TERRY GADSBY                     36.43       215    F45  19
 69  PAT CARD                         37.03       190    F55   3

Junior/U17 Ladies

 14  ANNA MADRY                       19.45       206    F17  11

Under 13 Girls

 10  ALICE WRIGHT                      9.29       203    F13  10

Under 11 Boys

 13  DANIEL LINDARS                    5.36       217
 24  WILLIAM RALSTON                   5.47       199
 44  TOM ANDREWS                       6.17       219

Under 11 Girls

 19  ALISA TASWLL-FRYER                6.06       172

BEDFORD & C


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  DAN DALMEDO                      27.55        86    M     1
  9  ALAN TURNBULL                    29.21        77    M40   1
 16  STEVEN TUTTLE                    29.41        80    M    12
 20  TOM CORBETT                      29.53        75    M20   4
 23  CHRIS RILEY                      30.10        76    M    15
 29  STEVE EARLEY                     30.35        72    M40   4
 38  ANDY BLAIR                       31.32        71    M40   8
 86  ANDY BOAST                       34.32        92    M50   7
131  BOB THOMPSON                     38.36        97    M60   3
147  PETE DANCER                      41.01        89    M50  28

Under 17 Men

  3  MATT BERGIN                      19.22        72    M17   3
 11  LUKE ANGELL                      20.17        80    M17  10
 17  PATRICK STEWART                  20.36        78    M17  16
 21  MATTHEW NICHOLSON                20.50        77    M17  20
 22  SAM BENNET                       20.56        71    M17  21
 24  GEORGE BURKITT                   21.06        73    M17  23
 35  CHRIS THORNLEY                   22.45        79    M17  34
 36  JOE HOLLAND                      23.55        81    M17  35

Under 15 Boys

  2  BEN ALCOCK                       12.53       110    M15   2
  5  RYAN ISAACSON                    13.14       102    M15   5
 10  BEN CHURCHMAN                    13.31       107    M15  10
 13  JACK DOUGLAS                     13.42       105    M15  13
 25  JOSH SAUNDERS                    14.20        98    M15  25
 31  MATTHEW BRAY                     14.43       108    M15  31
 37  RICHARD FULLER                   15.07        96    M15  37
 38  JACK BENEDICTER                  15.08       109    M15  38
 39  DANIEL HENSON                    15.09       103    M15  39

Under 13 Boys

  9  KIERAN MCQUE                     10.14        76    M13   9
 30  ALEX HEPBURN                     11.05        73    M13  30
 34  TOM HOLLAND                      11.13        80    M13  34
 41  ROB ANGELL                       11.51        79    M13  41

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  REBECCA NEWSTEAD                 20.36        72    F     1
  2  NICOLA SYKES                     20.56        74    F     2
 16  HELEN FRIZZELL                   23.32        75    F35   2
 21  RACHEL CAVE                      24.20        76    F    16

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  EMILY WALLBANK                   17.05        93    F17   1
  9  ALICE BURGIN                     18.41        95    F17   7
 11  EMILY RELTON                     19.16        90    F17   9
 15  EMILY BOAST                      19.50        87    F17  12
 21  EMMA BLACKWELL                   20.18        91    F20   4
 25  HANNAH WILLIAMS                  21.28        86    F17  21

Under 15 Girls

  2  REBECCA MURRAY                   10.02       105    F15   2
  6  ELLIE HEMMING                    10.14       106    F15   6
 15  MEGAN SHREEVES                   11.03       104    F15  15
 20  LEAH RELTON                      11.19       103    F15  20
 28  MEGAN ANGELL                     11.47       108    F15  28

Under 13 Girls

  8  AMIEE TRAFFORD                    9.23        83    F13   8
 12  KATIE HEALY                       9.33        76    F13  12
 14  LAUREN RUSSELL                    9.34        71    F13  14
 15  KELLY RODD                        9.36        77    F13  15
 16  COURTNEY HUNTER                   9.36        82    F13  16
 19  DAISY WARD                        9.40        80    F13  19
 28  ELEANOR USHER                    10.00        81    F13  28
 30  JEMMA JOBBLING                   10.00        84    F13  30
 33  ALICE WALLBANK                   10.06        75    F13  33
 38  ANNABEL SHREEVES                 10.12        72    F13  38

Under 11 Boys

  2  JAKE KEECH                        5.11       105
  3  TOM ANGELL                        5.22       106
 53  JOE ANGELL                        6.34       104

Under 11 Girls

 18  ELLIE SHREEVES                    6.06        71

BRACKNELL


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 14  JAMIE ASHTON                     29.37       300    M    10
 18  RICHARD LARSEN                   29.48       312    M    13
 62  SAM LOWE                         32.52       314    M    31
126  MARK LEE                         38.13       309    M50  21
136  JULIAN STARKEY                   39.08       313    M40  44
164  TIM GIBSON                       46.07       320    M    53

Under 17 Men

  1  MITCHELL WHITE                   18.48       303    M17   1

Under 15 Boys

  4  MATTHEW SEDDON                   13.12       292    M15   4
  6  ADAM WIMBLEDON                   13.18       296    M15   6
 16  SCOT HALSTEAD                    13.48       293    M15  16
 30  JOSH LAMMING                     14.35       298    M15  30
 36  LUKE BARTHOLOMEW                 15.02       291    M15  36

Under 13 Boys

 13  BENJAIN HORGAN                   10.28       292    M13  13
 17  LUKE HARRIS                      10.41       291    M13  17
 26  WILL COOPER                      10.58       295    M13  26

Junior/U17 Ladies

 10  ELLA ROW                         18.53       305    F17   8
 18  DANI SEDDON                      20.07       317    F17  15
 19  RACHEL MCCLAY                    20.15       309    F17  16
 24  LAUREN RAYMENT                   20.57       307    F17  20
 26  TASH FOLEY                       22.07       292    F17  22

Under 15 Girls

  7  BECKY BERGER-NORTH               10.17       304    F15   7
 10  REBECCA TURTON                   10.27       310    F15  10
 11  FERN BRERETON                    10.28       300    F15  11
 13  GRACE COLLINS                    10.51       297    F15  13
 32  REBECCA HOWARD                   12.14       312    F15  32
 38  ALICIA LOVE                      13.22       301    F15  38

Under 13 Girls

 21  TESS PRITCHARD                    9.41       302    F13  21
 25  ANGEL FERRARI                     9.52       295    F13  25
 27  HANNAH MCCLAY                     9.56       297    F13  27

Under 11 Boys

 37  MATTHEW HARRIS                    5.59       300

Under 11 Girls

  1  HOPE GODDARD                      5.19       292
  2  GRACE GODDARD                     5.20       291
  3  ABBIE HALDEN                      5.33       293
  7  AMY BOWER                         5.39       294

CHILTERN H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  6  THOMAS BEEDELL                   29.00       223    M     4
 10  EDDIE O'GORMAN                   29.24       233    M     7
 12  FABIAN DOWNS                     29.31       249    M     9
 42  KINGSLEY NANTON                  31.46       224    M    21
 79  STEVE PERKIN                     33.55       227    M40  24
 81  JULIUS FAWCETT                   33.58       225    M    37
 91  MICHAEL TURNEY                   34.49       238    M40  26
105  TONY RICHARDSON                  36.08       245    M50  13
124  PHILLIP OWENS                    38.00       243    M50  20
127  DAVID BREINGAN                   38.18       247    M40  42
142  STEVE FIELD                      39.24       231    M50  26
143  ADE MCCORMACK                    39.28       239    M40  47
144  JON BEEDLE                       39.35       230    M40  48
148  JOHN RALPH                       41.01       221    M50  29
149  JEAN-PAUL VAN WEERT              41.04       236    M    51
155  STUART HUDSON                    42.06       248    M40  51
159  TREVOR BRAWN                     43.23       229    M60   8
167  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT                49.13       228    M60  12
169  RICHARD ABRAHAM                  50.37       226    M50  34

Under 17 Men

 20  DANIEL LOACH                     20.48       249    M17  19
 25  WILL FLETCHER                    21.10       247    M17  24
 30  BEN HALL                         21.43       246    M17  29

Under 15 Boys

  7  MICHAEL GODDARD                  13.20       241    M15   7
 11  GEORGE GILLINGWATER              13.33       243    M15  11
 19  BEN WHITNEY                      13.54       251    M15  19
 22  LIAM MCDONALD                    14.02       247    M15  22
 26  JACK DUTTON                      14.22       240    M15  26
 34  JIMMY DAVIES                     14.54       250    M15  34
 35  ALEX JOHNSON                     15.02       245    M15  35

Under 13 Boys

  4  BILL HUGHES                      10.02       227    M13   4
 10  SAM BUTCHER                      10.16       229    M13  10
 15  CALLUM NEAL                      10.33       235    M13  15
 21  CALLUM REID-JONES                10.50       233    M13  21
 31  JACK TREANOR                     11.08       221    M13  31
 32  TOBY JONES                       11.11       234    M13  32
 37  ALASDAIR OWENS                   11.32       223    M13  37
 38  TOM BIRCHENOUGH                  11.39       225    M13  38

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 10  SIAN THOMAS                      22.37       241    F     8
 19  JUDITH ORR                       23.57       243    F35   3
 30  CAROLINE HOLDEN                  25.22       253    F35   5
 31  JESS GRAY                        25.40       246    F    23
 32  BARBARA RALPH                    25.46       245    F55   1
 41  KATE LOACH                       27.10       244    F45   7
 59  FIONA CALDER                     29.50       255    F    32
 61  CHRISTINE MOORE                  30.00       250    F45  16
 63  BRENDA KING                      30.59       240    F55   2
 66  DEBBIE TANK                      31.45       249    F35  14

Under 15 Girls

 18  ELLIE JONES                      11.14       225    F15  18
 29  ALICE HEINEL                     11.53       223    F15  29
 30  HANNAH WARDLEY                   12.06       222    F15  30

Under 13 Girls

  5  ALICE HALL                        9.14       225    F13   5
  9  EMMA BARRACLOUGH                  9.25       223    F13   9
 24  KATIE BENCH                       9.49       236    F13  24
 39  CLAUDIA JONES                    10.16       231    F13  39
 45  KATE JAKEMAN                     10.46       227    F13  45
 49  JESSICA WILKINSON                11.05       237    F13  49
 51  ISABEL HEINEL                    11.07       234    F13  51

Under 11 Boys

  1  WILL PERKIN                       5.09       222
  4  SAM HENNING                       5.23       233
  5  CHARLES PAGE                      5.23       232
  7  DAVID WILLCOX                     5.29       225
  8  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH               5.30       227
  9  TOMMY TAYLOR                      5.31       238
 12  ROBERT HALL                       5.34       221
 14  KIERAN TAYLOR                     5.37       234
 18  TOM DORE                          5.41       241
 21  BEN SMITH                         5.44       237
 22  JOSHUA HUGHES                     5.45       223
 23  PETER HUGHES                      5.46       224
 27  JONNY STENNING                    5.50       228
 31  CHARLIE STEVENS                   5.54       226
 33  MATTHEW CAMPBELL                  5.55       240
 35  ED MUNDY                          5.57       239
 50  HENRY WILKINSON                   6.29       236
 56  ZAC BREMNER                       7.14       242

Under 11 Girls

  5  CLAIRE BUTTIVANT                  5.35       227
  8  HANNAH THEAR                      5.43       226
  9  LIZZY BARRACLOUGH                 5.44       223
 13  NADINE ELIASSON                   5.49       234
 14  ORLA FAWCETT                      5.57       231
 15  SANDIE POHLMAN                    6.03       225
 20  HARRIET CHURCH                    6.07       233
 24  EMILY BENCH                       6.15       222
 32  RHIANNON WARD                     6.38       221
 37  ELLA GOHL                         6.50       236
 48  JEMIMA PRESTON                    8.08       235

DACORUM


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 96  DAN MEANEY                       35.13       267    M50  11
 99  ANDREW DELNEVO                   35.34       274    M40  31
160  JOHN COOPER                      43.37       261    M60   9
168  DAVID IVES                       50.07       262    M60  13

Under 17 Men

 19  OLIVER GLYN                      20.39       272    M17  18

Under 15 Boys

 23  ADAM BEVAN                       14.12       274    M15  23
 45  SAM HEAD                         16.36       266    M15  45

Under 13 Boys

 14  MATTHEW SIMPSON                  10.31       273    M13  14
 16  JONTY WAGERLEIGH                 10.36       270    M13  16
 23  LOUIS GLYN                       10.53       271    M13  23
 27  JAKE WILLIAMSON                  10.59       267    M13  27
 35  CHARLIE ROBINSON                 11.16       269    M13  35
 44  DANIEL STEVENS                   12.01       275    M13  44
 51  ROBERT NEEDLEMAN                 13.10       274    M13  51

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 25  ELIZABETH ROBERTS                25.01       289    F    19
 36  NICOLA HENRY                     26.35       287    F35   6
 58  CAROL CRAWLEY                    29.35       284    F45  15
 60  LAURA MERCHANT                   29.56       288    F    33
 62  JAN STRACHAN                     30.17       286    F35  12

Junior/U17 Ladies

 16  LAURA BROWN                      20.00       276    F17  13
 31  BRYONY HARDING                   24.09       261    F17  26

Under 15 Girls

 33  SARAH GROVER                     12.15       288    F15  33

Under 13 Girls

 36  CLAIR BAXTER                     10.07       273    F13  36
 41  EMMA WILLIAMSON                  10.27       268    F13  41
 52  PHOEBE BOYD                      11.15       275    F13  52

Under 11 Boys

 25  SAM HOWELL                        5.48       270

Under 11 Girls

 40  FREYA EDMONDS                     6.58       267

HARROW


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  7  JIM COOPER                       29.06       164    M     5
 17  JULIAN CRITCHLOW                 29.44       169    M40   2
 19  ALAN WRAY                        29.50       175    M    14
 25  MARK CURSONS                     30.18       180    M40   3
 27  CHRIS FINILL                     30.32       172    M50   1
 44  MATTHEW JUDSON                   32.02       166    M    22
 64  RICHARD FRANCIS                  32.55       173    M40  18
 66  MARK CRANWELL                    33.05       171    M    32
 77  ADAM GRIBBEN                     33.53       179    M20  14
 92  MIKE LEPPS                       34.54       167    M50   9
 93  TERRY MCINTYRE                   34.57       183    M50  10
151  STEWART LOW                      41.23       188    M    52

Under 17 Men

 15  ANDREW HOLLIMAN                  20.32       175    M17  14
 33  ABRAHAM BROWN                    21.59       185    M17  32

Under 15 Boys

  9  DALTON MCGUIGAN                  13.29       164    M15   9
 17  RIZWAAN MALIK                    13.49       165    M15  17
 21  LEWIS HAWKINS                    14.00       163    M15  21
 28  OLIVER HURCUM                    14.32       174    M15  28
 40  CONNOR WRIGHT                    15.24       175    M15  40
 41  GEORGE SMITH                     15.37       170    M15  41
 42  KHAYLEN MISTRY                   15.57       166    M15  42
 43  JAMES FRANCIS                    16.04       160    M15  43
 44  JONATHAN COLLIER                 16.12       171    M15  44
 47  KOTETSU SUGAWARA                 17.24       172    M15  47

Under 13 Boys

 19  KAI HAMMOND                      10.48       160    M13  19
 24  JOE GAMMELL                      10.54       155    M13  24
 25  JONATHAN HILL                    10.57       152    M13  25
 28  OWEN HURCUM                      10.59       162    M13  28
 45  JACK ROWLANDS                    12.04       156    M13  45
 46  MYLES HARDING                    12.05       158    M13  46
 48  TORAMARU SUGAWARA                12.31       159    M13  48
 50  KIRAN SETHI                      12.45       157    M13  50

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 18  ASHLEE MCGUIGAN                  23.46       154    F    14

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  LEIGH LATTIMORE                  17.30       177    F20   1

Under 15 Girls

  3  SKY DRAPER                       10.10       181    F15   3
 25  ADELE RAINSFORD                  11.38       182    F15  25
 34  SOPHIE EDWARDSON                 12.16       183    F15  34
 36  NAN SMART                        12.39       184    F15  36
 37  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR                12.52       180    F15  37

Under 13 Girls

 46  ROSA SMART                       10.47       170    F13  46
 53  ALEX RANAGHAN                    11.39       169    F13  53
 55  MARIA HILL                       11.56       184    F13  55

Under 11 Boys

  6  JAMIE COHEN                       5.27       186
 15  JOSEPH OUTTRIM                    5.38       164
 39  NICHOLAS HAWKINS                  6.07       163
 42  BILLY SEXTON                      6.14       176
 48  LUKE LEE-CAIRNS                   6.26      163A
 55  ALEX COHEN                        7.01       175

Under 11 Girls

 10  MARELLA WHITFIELD                 5.46       164
 16  ISABELLA HOTTON                   6.04       168
 25  EMILY RUSSELL                     6.18       165
 38  MATILDA O'NEILL                   6.55       167
 39  SOPHIE ELLIOT                     6.56       163
 44  TYLA WHITTINGTON                  7.10       174

HEADINGTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 32  GARY HARRIS                      30.47       705    M    19
 36  JASON SMITH                      31.13       692    M    20
 60  CHRIS PRINCE                     32.38       699    M40  16
 65  ROGER THETFORD                   33.03       717    M40  19
 74  LAURIE HURMAN                    33.44       695    M50   4
 95  ALAN DARBYSHIRE                  35.05       709    M40  28
106  SIMON PURCHON                    36.15       704    M40  36
122  MATT BIGLIN                      37.50       714    M40  40
134  JIM FOSTER                       38.47       715    M    49
152  JOHN WORTH                       41.34       698    M40  50

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  HELEN BARNES                     21.45       691    F     4
  7  JUDE CRAFT                       22.14       696    F35   1
 14  FRANCES BURGE                    23.20      1021    F    11
 20  CHARLOTTE HARRIS                 24.06       694    F    15
 42  ITA KELLY                        27.24       701    F45   8
 67  MARY RUSSELL                     34.41       702    F45  18

LUTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  JOHN MCDONNELL                   27.43       419    M20   1
 30  PETE BENEDICKTER JNR             30.41       402    M20   8
 43  STUART STILL                     31.54       404    M40  10
 54  ROBIN HUDSON                     32.27       413    M40  14
118  PETER KEAN                       37.40       405    M40  38
128  GORDON ADDISON                   38.19       416    M50  22
135  PAUL JACOB                       38.55       406    M40  43
163  PAUL BROOKS                      44.50       407    M40  53

Under 17 Men

  5  TOM MEAD                         19.38       417    M17   5
 16  SEAN STILL                       20.32       418    M17  15
 32  TOM REILLY                       21.57       391    M17  31

Under 15 Boys

 20  GEORGE WARD                      13.56       413    M15  20
 33  RHYS LEWIS                       14.51       414    M15  33

Under 13 Boys

 36  HARRY LANDER                     11.19       392    M13  36

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 11  CLAIRE BASSILL                   22.42       411    F     9
 27  CLAIRE MCMAHON                   25.06       420    F    20

Under 15 Girls

  5  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN              10.13       399    F15   5
  8  ELLIE STILL                      10.24       397    F15   8
 27  GRACE KEANE                      11.46       400    F15  27

Under 13 Girls

  3  AMALIA EDWARDS                    9.02       412    F13   3
 11  ADEYA EDWARDS                     9.30       411    F13  11
 29  LAUREN MORONEY                   10.00       415    F13  29
 47  FREYA VAFALARI                   10.54       410    F13  47

Under 11 Boys

 16  NO. 405                           5.38       405
 36  CHRIS HOWE                        5.58      1082
 40  JONATHAN ASCOTT                   6.07      1081
 43  DOMINIC BOAKYE                    6.17      1078
 54  MICHAEL MARONEY                   6.42       391

Under 11 Girls

 45  KIRSTY LEWIS                      7.14      1083

MILTON K


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  4  MARCIN FUDALEJ                   28.26         2    M     2
  5  TOM COMERFORD                    28.42         7    M     3
 13  CHAD LAMBERT                     29.34        27    M20   3
 15  PAUL ERWOOD                      29.39         3    M    11
 21  ELIOT WINTER                     30.02        12    M20   5
 24  CHRIS HEARN                      30.14         5    M    16
 26  PAUL BOND                        30.24         6    M    17
 41  SAM DEATHE                       31.43        20    M20  11
 57  ROSS THREFALL                    32.31        26    M    28
 61  RYAN JAMES                       32.49        44    M    30
 67  IAN LAMB                         33.14        53    M40  20
 68  SAM BRADLEY                      33.19        52    M    33
 70  ANDY WASDELL                     33.24        50    M    35
 72  CHRIS MAHON                      33.38        30    M40  21
 87  DANIEL BRUMBY                    34.39        15    M    40
 98  PETER NORTON                     35.30        48    M40  30
102  PHIL FEIST                       35.39        31    M40  34
107  MIKE BURLING                     36.15         4    M50  14
110  LES TURTON                       36.39        46    M40  37
112  NEIL GOSLING                     36.56        13    M    44
115  IVARS LICIETIS                   37.28        28    M50  16
121  KELVIN SMITH                     37.47        34    M60   2
125  NICK WASHINGTON                  38.05        19    M    47
130  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS             38.35        22    M50  23
133  JIM MILLER                       38.46        47    M60   4
141  TERRY DOWN                       39.20        32    M50  25
153  BRIAN DANIELLS                   41.39        33    M60   7
154  CARL BALDWIN                     41.52        21    M50  30
156  ROBBIE MCPHERSON                 42.10        54    M50  31
162  RON WINTER                       44.38        41    M60  10
166  JIM LAWRENCE                     48.47        55    M50  33
171  JIM MCKELLAR                     53.20        51    M60  14

Under 17 Men

 10  RYAN BURLING                     20.00        31    M17   9
 14  MATTHEW MALCOLM                  20.29        32    M17  13
 27  DARREN KITLEY                    21.18        35    M17  26

Under 15 Boys

  3  SAM REDDING                      13.00        16    M15   3
 24  STEVE COX                        14.18        17    M15  24
 27  TOM COX                          14.23        18    M15  27
 32  JOSH KNIGHT                      14.45        20    M15  32
 46  CHARLIE FENTON                   17.18        22    M15  46

Under 13 Boys

  7  LOUS CLARKE                      10.08         3    M13   7
 18  HARRY MORTON                     10.42         2    M13  18
 22  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH               10.52         1    M13  22

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  LARA BROMILOW                    21.33         8    F     3
  5  CARLY SCOTT                      21.48        48    F     5
  6  TANYA TAYLOR                     21.59        51    F     6
  8  SOPHIE GIBBENS                   22.25        16    F     7
 15  JOANNA BENHAM                    23.28         2    F    12
 22  LAUREN CRIPPS                    24.30        22    F    17
 26  JULIE DALZELL                    25.03        17    F35   4
 28  SOPHIE WRIGHT                    25.08        59    F    21
 33  DIANE BALDWIN                    25.46         1    F45   4
 39  DEBORAH HINDMARCH                27.04        28    F45   6

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  BETH SWORDS                      17.40        42    F17   3
  6  MELANIE WOOD                     18.01        41    F17   4
  7  ELLE ROCHE                       18.23        43    F17   5
 17  JESSICA SWEENEY                  20.02        48    F17  14
 22  REBECCA GOYDER-SMITH             20.30        52    F17  18
 29  ZOE FRANKLAND                    23.15        46    F17  24

Under 15 Girls

 23  FERN YULL                        11.34        25    F15  23
 35  VICKY ASHLEY                     12.33        27    F15  35

Under 13 Girls

 13  LUCY HACKING                      9.33         2    F13  13
 23  AMY BOTHAM                        9.47         4    F13  23
 35  MEGAN FRANKLAND                  10.06         3    F13  35

OXFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 31  JOHN ROBERTSON                   30.44       531    M    18
 33  JULIAN RICHARDSON                31.02       550    M40   5
 53  ANDY GLEESON                     32.26       533    M40  13
 59  CARL THOMPSON                    32.37       544    M40  15
 73  STEWART THORP                    33.40       538    M50   3
 75  ROGER BRADLEY                    33.45       539    M40
 83  RICHARD GRANT                    34.23       546    M50   6
 84  ROY TREADWELL                    34.26       549    M60   1
100  ROB WEBSTER                      35.36       554    M40  32
161  PAUL GRIMSDALE                   44.28       552    M50  32

Under 17 Men

 12  HARRY ROBERTSON                  20.19       560    M17  11

Under 15 Boys

 18  JOSH TACK                        13.50       548    M15  18

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 34  DIANE SHARP                      25.58       542    F45   5
 47  LISA SAMMONS                     28.07       547    F    28

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  MELISSA HAWTIN                   17.18       552    F17   2

Under 15 Girls

  4  LAUREN HAWTIN                    10.12       545    F15   4
  9  IMOGEN KEMPTON                   10.26       546    F15   9
 12  REBECCA BYREN                    10.50       547    F15  12
 16  ELISSA CLARKE                    11.08       542    F15  16

Under 13 Girls

  2  BETHANY HAWTIN                    8.55       560    F13   2
  4  STORM SUNDERLAND                  9.11       540    F13   4
 34  BETH MULVANY                     10.06       541    F13  34

SILSON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 49  ANDY PACEY                       32.08       733    M40  11
 51  SIMON WOODWARD                   32.14       735    M    26
 52  JIM DARCY                        32.15       723    M40  12
 80  JEFF HAYNES                      33.56       745    M50   5
 82  ANDY KIRK                        34.14       725    M    38
 90  DAVE COATES                      34.49       740    M50   8
111  DAN TAYLOR                       36.44       743    M    43
117  TREVOR BARNES                    37.37       749    M50  18
120  TONY KEECH                       37.44       724    M50  19
150  BRIAN KEERS                      41.12       727    M40  49
165  ALLAN LOCK                       46.36       744    M60  11

Under 13 Boys

 42  JOE SHEPHERD                     11.54       737    M13  42
 43  HENRY BARNES                     11.57       739    M13  43
 47  VINCENZO PRATLEY                 12.07       750    M13  47

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 29  HEATHER COOKE                    25.11       748    F    22
 48  CASEY HILL                       28.21       744    F    29
 50  MEL BIGNELL                      28.30       749    F45  12
 51  NATASHA KING                     28.30       745    F    30
 53  MADELINE MOUTRIE                 28.41       742    F45  13
 65  SHOENA SMEE                      31.37       747    F45  17

Under 15 Girls

 24  FLORA GERMAN                     11.37       740    F15  24

Under 13 Girls

 26  LAYNE WRAY                        9.55       741    F13  26
 48  MADELEINE SMEE                   11.00       743    F13  48

TRING


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 39  STEVE LONG                       31.36       456    M40   9
 46  ROSS LANGLEY                     32.07       452    M    23
 55  KEVIN HARDING                    32.28       465    M50   2
 76  MICHAEL BURGESS                  33.52       458    M40  22
 85  SIMON BARNETT                    34.30       461    M    39
 89  GREG O'CALLAGHAN                 34.40       463    M    41
109  JOHN MANNING                     36.32       464    M50  15
119  GEOFF HEAD                       37.42       453    M40  39
129  JONATHAN SMITH                   38.20       466    M    48
132  TOM RUBERY                       38.41       460    M50  24
137  COLIN JEFFS                      39.08       462    M    50

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 24  ALISON HARDING                   25.00       458    F45   3
 43  JANE PORTEOUS                    27.26       454    F45   9
 44  RUTH RUTT                        27.26       451    F45  10
 45  KIRSTY BARNETT                   27.42       457    F    27
 54  JANE MITCHELL                    28.59       455    F35  10

WATFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 56  NICK HARRIS                      32.29       481    M    27
 63  MATT ADCOCK                      32.54       484    M40  17
 69  DAVID VANNEN                     33.22       478    M    34
 71  MATT WILKINS                     33.32       486    M    36
 94  TIM BIRKETT                      34.58       482    M40  27
 97  DEREK WALKER                     35.28       474    M40  29
108  ZAC MCDONOUGH                    36.15       490    M    42
113  PHIL ROGERS                      37.00       489    M    45
114  TONY WILLIAMS                    37.11       491    M    46
123  PAUL ILLING                      37.50       477    M40  41
140  GRAHAM MAYOH                     39.17       480    M40  46
146  COLIN HAMLET                     40.46       479    M60   6
157  STEVE DANIEL                     42.21       487    M40  52

Under 15 Boys

 48  ROSS TURNLEY                     18.38       489    M15  48

Under 13 Boys

  1  TOM VERBENA                       9.47       491    M13   1
  2  HARVEY O'BRART                    9.49       489    M13   2
 29  CORY KEANE                       11.04       498    M13  29
 33  EDWARD MARSH                     11.12       483    M13  33
 39  JOSS DAVIES                      11.43       485    M13  39

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 35  ALISON PUTKO                     26.18       486    F    24
 37  ANGELA HALFORD                   26.45       478    F    25
 49  NICOLA ECONOMU                   28.28       473    F35   8
 55  JANE TURNLEY                     28.59       489    F35  11

Junior/U17 Ladies

 13  NATALIE WICKINGS                 19.42       488    F17  10

Under 15 Girls

  1  SHANNON SWAN                      9.58       483    F15   1

Under 13 Girls

 18  CHLOE DEARMAN                     9.38       477    F13  18
 20  LAVINIA ECONOMU                   9.40       476    F13  20

Under 11 Boys

 20  JAMES LEFRERE                     5.43       489
 28  BYRON JOHAL                       5.51       486
 32  DANIEL VERBANA                    5.55       490
 47  DEAN JOHAL                        6.24       487

Under 11 Girls

 43  BROOKE YATES                      7.03       488

WINDSOR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  NATHAN WHITE                     28.14       138    M20   2
 11  IAN MAY                          29.25       136    M     8
 22  RHYS GLASONBURY                  30.09       135    M20   6
 28  NICK LINGLEY                     30.34       147    M20   7
 35  JOSH MOSS                        31.10       137    M20   9
 40  LUKE TURTON                      31.38       148    M20  10
 45  JACK PHILP                       32.04       146    M20  12
 48  SAM GARDNER                      32.07       133    M    25
 50  CAMERON SMART                    32.10       149    M20  13
 78  BOB FULLER                       33.54       143    M40  23
103  MICK HILL                        35.45       131    M50  12
116  KEN SAUNDERS                     37.34       139    M50  17
138  PAUL ASHBY                       39.09       132    M40  45
139  WALTER WESSELY                   39.13       142    M60   5
158  BRYAN COULSON                    43.07       134    M50
170  SUK SOHAL                        51.19       140    M50  35

Under 17 Men

  4  NATHAN DITTON                    19.30       136    M17   4
  6  ALEX GOODALL                     19.43       118    M17   6
  7  ELLIOTT WOOLMER                  19.45       135    M17   7
  8  KHALID AL-ABAIDY                 19.46      1082    M17
 13  JAMES BENNINGTON                 20.25       132    M17  12
 18  ZAK CURRAN                       20.38       126    M17  17
 23  JAMES TIDD                       20.58       133    M17  22
 26  JONNY DRY                        21.12       145    M17  25
 28  NICK COCKLE                      21.40       140    M17  27
 29  CONNOR VINE                      21.42       138    M17  28
 31  SHANE STREETER                   21.44       129    M17  30
 34  GARI BROWN                       22.13       137    M17  33

Under 15 Boys

  1  RICKY HARVIE                     12.48       114    M15   1
  8  KIERAN WYE                       13.21       120    M15   8
 14  BEN BRADLEY                      13.44       127    M15  14
 15  JAMES WATSON                     13.46       131    M15  15
 29  GREGORY BAYNHAM                  14.33       132    M15  29

Under 13 Boys

  3  GUS COCKLE                        9.54       123    M13   3
  5  GEORGE POPPLEWELL                10.06       118    M13   5
  6  TOM COE                          10.08       124    M13   6
  8  GEORGE GATHERCOLE                10.08       117    M13   8
 11  JAMES CUMINS                     10.20       115    M13  11
 20  GILES ROBINSON                   10.49       125    M13  20
 49  WILLIAM ROBERTS                  12.36       116    M13  49

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  9  MARINA STEDMAN                   22.35       111    F45   1
 17  YOLANDA EDWARDS                  23.37       115    F    13
 56  PAULA HING                       29.12       116    F    31
 57  RUTH LINGLEY                     29.31       113    F45  14

Junior/U17 Ladies

  5  MARTHA REYNOLDS                  17.56       115    F20   2
  8  MARYSE HAYNES                    18.29       124    F17   6
 12  BEX MYERS                        19.35       118    F20   3
 20  LEAH BARROW                      20.16       120    F17  17
 23  ALYSSA SPITZER                   20.53       126    F17  19
 27  JESSICA WILKINSON                22.28       117    F20   5
 28  CHLOE MAYES                      22.54       119    F17  23
 30  EMILY WILKINSON                  23.21       116    F17  25

Under 15 Girls

 14  EMMA CROFT                       10.53       143    F15  14
 17  JOANNE FALLON                    11.13       119    F15  17
 19  SOPHIE STREET                    11.17       132    F15  19
 21  REBECCA RICHES                   11.23       147    F15  21
 22  ELLIE WALLIS                     11.30       133    F15  22
 26  ROSIE ADAMS                      11.39       127    F15  26
 31  LIADH TROY                       12.08       138    F15  31

Under 13 Girls

  1  REBECCA CROFT                     8.38       134    F13   1
  6  ELOISE MILBOURN                   9.17       129    F13   6
  7  KATHRYN DITTON                    9.19       130    F13   7
 17  FELICITY JOHNSON                  9.36       149    F13  17
 22  HEATHER RICHES                    9.41       148    F13  22
 31  TILLY COMPTON-STEWART            10.00       141    F13  31
 32  GRETA SPITZER                    10.03       123    F13  32
 37  OLIVIA SALIGOI                   10.08       139    F13  37
 40  VELVET BARRATT                   10.18       122    F13  40
 42  JAMIE MARSHALL                   10.33       128    F13  42
 43  AMY TALBOT                       10.37       121    F13  43
 44  IMOGEN FANNING                   10.45       136    F13  44
 50  AIMEE BRAMELD                    11.06       131    F13  50
 54  IMOGEN BRIGHT                    11.41       114    F13  54
 56  KATIE WELLMAN                    12.42       112    F13  56
 57  MEGAN SPUR                       12.44       111    F13  57

Under 11 Boys

 30  JACK DAVIES                       5.53       123
 34  GEORGE FRISE                      5.56       140
 38  HAMISH SMART                      6.01       124
 51  GEORGE FLOWERS                    6.30       125

Under 11 Girls

  6  ALEX BARBOUR                      5.37       114
 11  SOPHIE DAVIES                     5.48       144
 23  JULIET EHINGER                    6.15       135
 27  OLIVIA SMYTH                      6.23       113
 34  EMILY TEBBIT                      6.43       121
 35  HOPE SMITH                        6.44       115