Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2009/2010 Round 4

Held at Shuttleworth on 16 January 2010

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  9  CHARLIE MAY                      27.33       194    M     9
 19  DECLAN HAMBLIN                   28.24       213    M    13
 35  ANDY ROLT                        29.38       192    M40   8
 46  MARK RICHARDS                    30.18       193    M    22
 52  DAVID MAISEY                     30.39       215    M    25
 86  MICK O'CONNOR                    32.46       217    M50   9
 88  IAN THOMPSON                     32.51       216    M40  28
 90  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS              32.56       201    M40  30
106  ALAN ROBERTS                     34.35       197    M40  36
137  SHANE HOWSON                     38.38       212    M    50

Under 17 Men

  5  TOMMY ATKINS                     18.34       200    M17   5
 29  JAMES BENNEWITH                  20.58       194    M17  28

Under 15 Boys

 14  PATRICK TAYLOR                   14.48       217    M15  13
 31  RIICKY SEEKINS                   15.48       218    M15  29

Under 13 Boys

  2  KIERAN LINDARS                    9.58       190    M13   2

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 11  JULIA AUSTIN                     22.04       195    F45   1
 15  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD               23.19       209    F    11
 33  JULIE MADRY                      26.04       205    F35   8
 40  HEATHER FALLAIZE                 26.46       196    F45   5
 41  VICTORIA SHELDON                 26.48       212    F35  10
 57  PAT CARD                         36.20       214    F55   5

Junior/U17 Ladies

 12  ANNA MADRY                       19.48       206    F17  10

Under 15 Girls

 24  LIBERTY CRAWFORD                 17.29       205    F15  24
 28  KATY PARTINGTON                  17.42       192    F15  28

Under 13 Girls

 15  ALICE WRIGHT                     11.36       193    F13  15

Under 11 Boys

 21  DANIEL LINDARS                    8.35       208
 32  WILLIAM RALSTON                   8.59       220

Under 11 Girls

 24  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER               9.17       204

BEDFORD & C


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  DARREN DEED                      25.17        94    M     1
  3  ROBERT HEANEY                    26.48        84    M     3
  5  STEVEN TUTTLE                    26.53        80    M     5
 16  TOM CORBETT                      27.58        75    M20   4
 17  RICHARD POWELL                   28.16        83    M40   2
 21  STEVE EARLEY                     28.40        72    M40   3
 28  ALAN CROSS                       29.10       102    M    16
 66  ALAN METCALFE                    31.28       100    M    31
 69  DAVE CHESHIRE                    31.37        90    M40  24
 74  PAUL FRENCH                      32.08        98    M    35
134  BOB THOMPSON                     38.04        97    M60   4
136  KYLE MARTIN                      38.28       101    M20

Under 17 Men

  1  JACK GOODWIN                     17.26        75    M17   1
  3  MATT BERGIN                      18.06        72    M17   3
 11  LUKE ANGELL                      19.12        80    M17  11
 16  GEORGE BURKITT                   19.54        73    M17  15
 17  SAM BENNET                       19.55        71    M17  16
 20  MATTHEW NICHOLSON                20.00        77    M17  19
 22  PATRICK STEWART                  20.06        78    M17  21
 33  CHRIS THORNLEY                   22.24        79    M17  32
 36  JOE HOLLAND                      23.36        81    M17  35

Under 15 Boys

  1  BEN ALCOCK                       13.33       110    M15   1
  3  RYAN ISAACSON                    13.59       102    M15   3
 11  MICHAEL HARRISON                 14.39       104    M15  10
 13  JACK DOUGLAS                     14.48       105    M15  12
 19  BEN CHURCHMAN                    15.03       107    M15  18
 24  SCOTT PROCTOR                    15.26        99    M15  22
 27  JOSH SAUNDERS                    15.37        98    M15  25
 29  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON                15.41       101    M15  27
 33  JACK BENEDICTER                  15.55       109    M15  31
 34  MATTHEW BRAY                     15.58       108    M15  32
 35  TOM STEAD                        16.12        97    M15  33
 40  DANIEL HENSON                    16.47       103    M15  38

Under 13 Boys

  6  JONATHAN JANES                   10.03        74    M13   6
 27  ALEX HEPBURN                     10.55        73    M13  27
 32  MATTHEW MARSOM                   11.09        75    M13  32
 34  TOM HOLLAND                      11.25        80    M13  34
 36  ROB ANGELL                       11.29        79    M13  36
 48  JOE GUDGIN                       14.30        77    M13  48

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  NICOLA SYKES                     19.33        74    F     1
  2  RACHEL GIBBS                     19.42        78    F     2
  3  REBECCA NEWSTEAD                 19.49        72    F     3
 14  HELEN FRIZZELL                   22.59        75    F35   3
 22  RACHEL CAVE                      24.04        76    F    16
 24  KERRY LARGE                      24.13        73    F    18
 25  JULIE ROGERS                     24.37        79    F    19

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  EMILY WALLBANK                   17.07        93    F17   1
  6  ALICE BURGIN                     18.11        95    F17   5
  7  EMILY RELTON                     18.52        90    F17   6
 19  BROGAN FIELDEN                   21.15        88    F17  16
 20  RUTH FLORY                       22.41        94    F17  17
 21  HANNAH WILLIAMS                  22.49        86    F17  18

Under 15 Girls

  1  REBECCA MURRAY                   15.17       105    F15   1
  7  ELLIE HEMMING                    15.56       106    F15   7
  8  ALANAH HARRIS                    16.04       109    F15   8
 13  LEAH RELTON                      16.50       103    F15  13
 17  MEGAN SHREEVES                   17.12       104    F15  17
 31  MEGAN ANGELL                     18.01       108    F15  31

Under 13 Girls

 10  SARAH KERR                       11.23        78    F13  10
 12  KELLY RODD                       11.26        77    F13  12
 16  LAUREN RUSSELL                   11.40        71    F13  16
 17  COURTNEY HUNTER                  11.41        82    F13  17
 24  DAISY WARD                       11.55        80    F13  24
 29  KATIE HEALY                      12.05        76    F13  29
 35  ANNABEL SHREEVES                 12.32        72    F13  35
 42  ELEANOR USHER                    13.06        81    F13  42

Under 11 Boys

  5  JAKE KEECH                        7.59       105
 12  TOM ANGELL                        8.22       106
 35  WILLIAM MCKINNON-AUSTIN           9.03       107
 47  JOE ANGELL                        9.30       104
 51  JAMIE HENSON                      9.39       109

Under 11 Girls

  3  ZOE STEELES                       8.18        72
 12  ESME STEELES                      8.53        73
 22  ELLIE SHREEVES                    9.14        71

BRACKNELL


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 18  RICHARD LARSEN                   28.19       312    M    12
 41  PAUL DALY                        30.03       315    M40  11
 48  ALEX MOURIDIAN                   30.31       311    M    24
118  JULIAN STARKEY                   36.08       313    M40  41

Under 17 Men

  2  ZAK SEDDON                       17.30       296    M17   2

Under 15 Boys

  5  NO. 303                          14.02       303    M15   5
  7  MATTHEW SEDDON                   14.14       292    M15   7
  9  SHAUN WYLLIE                     14.18       310    M15
 41  JOSH LAMMING                     16.50       298    M15  39
 43  LUKE BARTHOLOMEW                 17.07       291    M15  41

Under 13 Boys

 14  STEVE SEDDON                     10.30       300    M13  14
 24  WILL COOPER                      10.50       295    M13  24
 31  STEVEN PAYNE                     11.06       297    M13  31
 37  MATTHEW WILLIAMS                 11.30       296    M13  37

Junior/U17 Ladies

  9  ELLA ROW                         19.08       305    F17   8
 15  DANI SEDDON                      20.13       317    F17  13

Under 15 Girls

  3  BECKY BERGER-NORTH               15.31       304    F15   3
 10  REBECCA TURTON                   16.25       310    F15  10
 25  GRACE COLLINS                    17.33       297    F15  25
 37  REBECCA HOWARD                   19.17       312    F15  37
 40  ALICIA LOVE                      20.43       301    F15  40

Under 13 Girls

  9  VICTORIA BIRCH                   11.20       303    F13   9
 11  SIANNAH RAYMENT                  11.24       299    F13  11
 33  TESS PRITCHARD                   12.20       302    F13  33

Under 11 Boys

  2  ALEX CLAYTON                      7.56       310
 37  ETHAN TATTERSALL                  9.05       313

Under 11 Girls

  1  HOPE GODDARD                      7.48       292
  2  GRACE GODDARD                     7.53       291

CHILTERN H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  4  EDDIE O'GORMAN                   26.52       233    M     4
  7  MATTHEW BENNETT                  27.26       246    M     7
 15  THOMAS BEEDELL                   27.57       223    M    11
 45  KINGSLEY NANTON                  30.17       224    M    21
 73  SIMON BEEDELL                    32.01       251    M    34
 81  JULIUS FAWCETT                   32.26       225    M    38
 89  STEVE PERKIN                     32.54       227    M40  29
105  GARY WALFORD                     34.34       250    M40  35
119  PHILLIP OWENS                    36.10       243    M50  17
122  ADE MCCORMACK                    36.19       239    M40  42
124  JOHN TAYLOR                      36.30       235    M    48
127  MELVYN FOLKARD                   37.04       222    M50  22
130  STEVE FIELD                      37.51       231    M50  23
131  ROB ENGERS                       37.56       244    M40  44
135  JON BEEDLE                       38.08       230    M40  47
146  TREVOR BRAWN                     40.52       229    M60   8
156  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT                50.44       228    M60  13

Under 17 Men

 10  ALEX WATSON                      19.06       247    M17  10
 18  DANIEL LOACH                     19.57       249    M17  17
 30  BEN HALL                         21.11       246    M17  29
 35  THOMAS HUGHES                    23.09       248    M17  34

Under 15 Boys

  8  MICHAEL GODDARD                  14.18       241    M15   8
 12  JACK DUTTON                      14.43       240    M15  11
 16  DAN BARRACLOUGH                  14.50       242    M15  15
 18  GEORGE GILLINGWATER              15.00       243    M15  17
 25  JACK WALKER                      15.28       244    M15  23
 28  LIAM MCDONALD                    15.39       247    M15  26
 32  JIMMY DAVIES                     15.49       250    M15  30
 39  ALEX JOHNSON                     16.35       245    M15  37

Under 13 Boys

  3  JAMES MCCARTHY                   10.00       239    M13   3
  4  BILL HUGHES                      10.01       227    M13   4
  5  ANDREW STENNING                  10.02       232    M13   5
 10  CALLUM NEAL                      10.18       235    M13  10
 11  JOE COCHRANE                     10.27       230    M13  11
 12  JOE AHERNE                       10.28       226    M13  12
 17  SAM BUTCHER                      10.38       229    M13  17
 20  CALLUM REID-JONES                10.43       233    M13  20
 21  JACK TREANOR                     10.48       221    M13  21
 28  TOBY JONES                       10.55       234    M13  28
 38  ROBERT HUGHES                    11.33       238    M13  38
 40  ALASDAIR OWENS                   11.49       223    M13  40

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 10  SIAN THOMAS                      21.51       241    F     9
 13  ALISON YOUNG                     22.50       252    F35   2
 19  JUDITH ORR                       23.36       243    F35   4
 30  HEIDI FOLKARD                    25.32       251    F35   7
 32  BARBARA RALPH                    25.41       245    F55   1
 54  BRENDA KING                      30.08       240    F55   4

Junior/U17 Ladies

 11  GRACE BIRCH                      19.39       256    F20   2

Under 15 Girls

 16  PHOEBE CUTTER                    17.09       226    F15  16
 26  AMY HARRIS                       17.35       221    F15  26
 29  CHLOE ALLEN                      17.48       228    F15  29
 39  HANNAH WARDLEY                   19.40       222    F15  39

Under 13 Girls

  1  CONNIE LEWIS                     10.23       221    F13   1
  5  ROSALIND FIRTH                   11.03       222    F13   5
  6  EMMA BARRACLOUGH                 11.13       223    F13   6
 19  KATIE BENCH                      11.45       236    F13  19
 26  GEORGIA BINGHAM                  11.59       230    F13  26
 32  ROBYN LISLE                      12.14       235    F13  32
 36  MARIA SLADE                      12.33       226    F13  36
 43  CLAUDIA JONES                    13.11       231    F13  43
 47  AMY FAWCETT                      13.25       238    F13  47
 51  AMY BUTTIVANT                    14.05       228    F13  51
 52  JESSICA WILKINSON                14.06       237    F13  52
 54  RACHEL WALKER                    14.34       233    F13  54

Under 11 Boys

  1  WILL PERKIN                       7.41       222
  6  ROBERT HALL                       8.02       221
  7  DAVID WILLCOX                     8.02       225
  8  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH               8.05       227
  9  SAM HENNING                       8.14       233
 11  JONNY STENNING                    8.16       228
 22  RICHARD SLADE                     8.37       229
 26  KIERAN TAYLOR                     8.50       234
 29  JOSHUA HUGHES                     8.55       223
 36  TOM DORE                          9.03       241
 53  JOSEF DORE                        9.44       235
 56  HENRY WILKINSON                  10.00       236

Under 11 Girls

  4  LIZZY BARRACLOUGH                 8.30       223
  8  HANNAH THEAR                      8.41       226
 13  ORLA FAWCETT                      8.55       231
 15  CLAIRE BUTTIVANT                  9.00       227
 17  SOPHIE MORTON                     9.02       229
 27  SANDIE POHLMAN                    9.30       225
 30  RHIANNON WARD                     9.50       221
 49  AMBER CADMAN                     11.25       230

DACORUM


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 12  MATT SALT                        27.41       263    M20   2
 77  ROB MOLLOY                       32.18       270    M20   9
 94  DAN MEANEY                       33.22       267    M50  10
144  JOHN COOPER                      40.13       261    M60   7
153  DAVID IVES                       47.35       262    M60  11

Under 17 Men

 24  OLIVER GLYN                      20.31       273    M17  23

Under 15 Boys

 10  ROSS TAYLOR                      14.31       261    M15   9
 22  ADAM BEVAN                       15.19       274    M15  20
 37  JACK EYKELBOSCH                  16.16       262    M15  35
 45  JACK QUORELL                     20.17       290    M15  43

Under 13 Boys

 15  MATTHEW SIMPSON                  10.31       269    M13  15
 18  JONTY WAGERLEIGH                 10.39       270    M13  18
 19  LOUIS GLYN                       10.42       273    M13  19
 47  ROBERT NEEDLEMAN                 12.57       278    M13  47

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 21  CATHERINE DAVIES                 23.54       290    F45   2
 23  ELIZABETH ROBERTS                24.07       289    F    17
 29  NICOLA HENRY                     25.29       287    F35   6
 39  CLAIRE MURRAY                    26.38       283    F35   9
 52  CAROL CRAWLEY                    29.13       284    F45  10
 55  LAURA MERCHANT                   31.36       288    F    29

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  HANNAH WALKER                    16.49       275    F20   1

Under 15 Girls

 34  SARAH NEEDLEMAN                  18.31       266    F15  34

Under 13 Girls

 27  CLAIR BAXTER                     12.01       269    F13  27
 46  PHOEBE BOYD                      13.19       271    F13  46
 55  AMELIA LIGGETT                   14.40       272    F13  55

Under 11 Boys

 24  SAM HOWELL                        8.44       270

Under 11 Girls

 23  JESSICA ROBINSON                  9.16       266
 33  ANNABELLE HUNT                   10.00       267

HARROW


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  6  DAVE BRANFOOT                    27.18       187    M     6
  8  JIM COOPER                       27.28       164    M     8
 11  JULIAN CRITCHLOW                 27.40       169    M40   1
 23  MARK CURSONS                     28.45       180    M40   4
 25  CHRIS FINILL                     28.58       172    M50   1
 34  PETER NORRIS                     29.36       163    M    18
 39  ALAN WRAY                        29.56       175    M    19
 58  MARK CRANWELL                    30.51       171    M    29
 68  DANIEL WATKINS                   31.32      188A    M40  23
 82  MIKE LEPPS                       32.37       167    M50   6
 97  TERRY MCINTYRE                   33.51       183    M50  11
 98  KEVIN CONCANNON                  33.53       174    M50  12
141  STEWART LOW                      39.32       188    M    51
155  TONY BUSH                        49.29       182    M60  12

Under 17 Men

 19  ANDREW HOLLIMAN                  19.59       172    M17  18
 31  ABRAHAM BROWN                    21.13       173    M17  30

Under 15 Boys

 42  LEWIS HAWKINS                    16.58       163    M15  40
 44  JONATHAN COLLIER                 17.47       171    M15  42

Under 13 Boys

 26  KAI HAMMOND                      10.53       160    M13  26
 29  JOE GAMMELL                      10.56       155    M13  29
 30  JONATHAN HILL                    10.56       152    M13  30
 35  OWEN HURCUM                      11.28       162    M13  35
 41  NICHOLAS WHITE                   11.55      190A    M13  41

Under 15 Girls

  2  SKY DRAPER                       15.29       181    F15   2
 35  NAN SMART                        18.50       184    F15  35
 36  SOPHIE EDWARDSON                 19.06       183    F15  36
 38  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR                19.31       182    F15  38

Under 13 Girls

 38  KATIE WATKINS                    12.39       171    F13  38
 44  ROSA SMART                       13.13       170    F13  44
 49  KAIRA SHETTY                     13.49       182    F13  49
 50  MARIA HILL                       13.50       184    F13  50

Under 11 Boys

 30  ALEX ROSE-SENIOR                  8.56       153
 31  JOE ASTON                         8.58       152
 40  JOSEPH OUTTRIM                    9.10       164

Under 11 Girls

  6  MARELLA WHITFIELD                 8.36       164
 43  EMILY RUSSELL                    10.49       165
 48  CARA WATKINS                     11.13       183

HEADINGTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 32  GARY HARRIS                      29.31       705    M    17
 51  ROGER THETFORD                   30.36       717    M40  15
 67  MARTIN DUNMORE                   31.30       697    M    32
 72  ANDY PHELPS                      32.00       718    M40  26
 79  LAURIE HURMAN                    32.19       695    M50   4
 95  ALAN DARBYSHIRE                  33.27       709    M40  32
117  JIM FOSTER                       35.47       715    M    46
125  JOHN GRIFFITHS                   36.54       716    M50  20
143  JOHN WORTH                       40.08       698    M40  49
150  RICKY CHERRY                     44.22       700    M40  53

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  HELEN BARNES                     20.39       691    F     4
  5  JUDE CRAFT                       20.57       696    F35   1
 12  LAURA KYTE                       22.36       701    F    10
 17  CHARLOTTE HARRIS                 23.31       694    F    13
 18  ADRIENNE HOPKINS                 23.32       710    F    14
 35  HELEN TURLEY                     26.18       716    F55   2
 48  MARIE-ANNE FISCHER               27.48       719    F45   8
 58  MARY RUSSELL                     36.45       702    F45  12

HERTS P


Under 15 Boys

 21  NICHOLAS DOYLE                   15.13      1089    M15

LUTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 14  DANIEL WOODGATE                  27.55       418    M20   3
 27  LIAM MCNABOLA                    29.05       398    M    15
 31  PETE BENEDICKTER JNR             29.31       402    M20   6
 33  STUART STILL                     29.34       404    M40   7
 49  ROBIN HUDSON                     30.35       413    M40  13
104  PAUL JACOB                       34.24       406    M40  34
115  PETER KEAN                       35.23       405    M40  40
148  PAUL BROOKS                      41.36       407    M40  52

Under 17 Men

  4  SEAN STILL                       18.28       418    M17   4
  7  TOM MEAD                         18.43       417    M17   7
 26  TOM REILLY                       20.41       391    M17  25
 27  DANIEL JOHNSON                   20.41       419    M17  26
 34  MATTHEW TILLEY                   22.35       420    M17  33

Under 15 Boys

 23  GEORGE WARD                      15.20       413    M15  21
 26  RHYS LEWIS                       15.29       414    M15  24
 36  THOMAS HUDSON                    16.16       412    M15  34

Under 13 Boys

 33  HARRY LANDER                     11.23       392    M13  33
 43  MICHAEL CANHAM                   12.06       391    M13  43

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 20  CHRISTINE LATHWELL               23.50       417    F    15

Under 15 Girls

  5  ELLIE STILL                      15.37       397    F15   5
  9  HANNAH FARMER                    16.12       402    F15   9
 21  SOPHIE BILLINGTON                17.21       401    F15  21
 30  GRACE KEANE                      17.57       400    F15  30

Under 13 Girls

  4  AMALIA EDWARDS                   10.47       412    F13   4
 18  LAUREN MORONEY                   11.44       415    F13  18
 20  ADEYA EDWARDS                    11.46       411    F13  20
 30  KATHERINE LATHWELL               12.13       414    F13  30
 39  MICHELLE LATHWELL                12.40       413    F13  39
 40  ANNA BRIGHT                      12.42       416    F13  40
 41  FREYA VAFALARI                   12.57       410    F13  41

Under 11 Boys

 38  DOMINIC BOAKYE                    9.07       395

Under 11 Girls

 26  KATHRYN CANHAM                    9.22       401
 31  KAYLEY BILLINGTON                 9.50       402

MET POLICE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 37  NO. 1084                         29.48      1084    M

MILTON K


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  TOM COMERFORD                    26.32         7    M     2
 10  CHAD LAMBERT                     27.34        27    M20   1
 13  CHRIS HEARN                      27.51         5    M    10
 36  MATT CLARKE                      29.43        69    M
 40  STEVE HERRING                    30.02         8    M40  10
 47  ROSS THREFALL                    30.21        26    M    23
 53  MARCUS WHELBAND                  30.44        58    M    26
 56  RYAN JAMES                       30.50        44    M    28
 59  ANDY ATKINS                      30.52        56    M    30
 60  IAN LAMB                         30.55        53    M40  17
 61  ROBIN DOWSWELL                   30.58        38    M40  18
 62  CHRIS MAHON                      31.04        30    M40  19
 71  ANDY WASDELL                     31.53        50    M    33
 96  CHRIS NICHOLSON                  33.39        49    M    41
101  LES TURTON                       34.06        46    M40  33
102  MIKE BURLING                     34.12         4    M50  13
103  ASH VORALIA                      34.23        39    M    43
107  NEIL GOSLING                     34.37        13    M    44
111  SAM JAMES                        35.00        23    M40  38
113  MARTIN MCPHEAT                   35.06        37    M50  16
116  KELVIN SMITH                     35.26        34    M60   3
121  NICK WASHINGTON                  36.18        19    M    47
123  ANDY HARRISON                    36.23        36    M50  19
126  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS             36.56        22    M50  21
133  MARK CHILDS                      38.04        24    M40  46
140  JIM MILLER                       39.22        47    M60   6
149  DANIEL WOOD                      42.56        25    M50  25
152  MALCOLM HAYNES                   47.17        57    M60  10
154  JIM LAWRENCE                     49.13        55    M50  26

Under 17 Men

 14  RYAN BURLING                     19.24        31    M17  13
 23  MATTHEW MALCOLM                  20.25        32    M17  22

Under 15 Boys

  2  SAM REDDING                      13.57        16    M15   2
 20  JOSH KNIGHT                      15.10        20    M15  19
 30  STEVE COX                        15.42        17    M15  28
 38  TOM COX                          16.28        18    M15  36
 46  CHARLIE FENTON                   20.46        22    M15  44

Under 13 Boys

  8  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH               10.15         1    M13   8
 22  HARRY MORTON                     10.49         2    M13  22
 39  OWEN SEAMARK                     11.45         4    M13  39
 44  LOUIS BOUNDS                     12.07         5    M13  44

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  6  LARA BROMILOW                    21.10         8    F     5
  7  TANYA TAYLOR                     21.29        51    F     6
  8  SOPHIE GIBBENS                   21.45        16    F     7
  9  NICKI GOODERHAM                  21.46        64    F     8
 16  SOPHIE WRIGHT                    23.23        59    F    12
 31  DEBORAH HINDMARCH                25.34        28    F45   3
 42  ABIGAIL GOOCH                    27.12        65    F    25
 53  URSULA GHALEB                    30.01        21    F55   3

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  BETH SWORDS                      17.12        42    F17   2
  4  MELANIE WOOD                     17.40        41    F17   3
  5  ELLE ROCHE                       18.10        43    F17   4
 14  REBECCA GOYDER-SMITH             20.04        52    F17  12
 18  JESSICA SWEENEY                  21.01        46    F17  15

Under 15 Girls

 11  JADE LEGGITT                     16.33        22    F15  11
 18  EMILY BOUSFIELD                  17.15        24    F15  18
 22  LOREN KEIGHLEY                   17.24        26    F15  22

Under 13 Girls

  3  SOPHIA CLIFFE                    10.36         5    F13   3
  7  AMY BOTHAM                       11.16         4    F13   7
 23  LUCY HACKING                     11.53         2    F13  23

Under 11 Girls

 10  LAUREN MURPHY                     8.43        46
 16  NATASHA FINDLAY                   9.01        51
 25  SOPHIE BOTHAM                     9.21        48
 28  LAURA CUMINO                      9.32        55

OXFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 20  JOHN ROBERTSON                   28.35      531A    M    14
 24  JULIAN RICHARDSON                28.50       550    M40   5
 26  JOHN ABYEO                       29.02       551    M40
 30  BRIAN GREEN                      29.29       557    M50   2
 42  VASILY ZVEREV                    30.06       536    M40  12
 55  ANDY GLEESON                     30.49       533    M40  16
 78  STEWART THORP                    32.19       538    M50   3
 80  RICHARD GRANT                    32.23       546    M50   5
 91  ROY TREADWELL                    33.06       549    M60   1
 99  JOHN EXLEY                       33.54       531    M60   2
132  PETER MARSHALL                   38.00       535    M40  45
142  PAUL GRIMSDALE                   39.53       552    M50  24

Under 17 Men

 13  HARRY ROBERTSON                  19.19       560    M17  12

Under 15 Boys

 15  MATTHEW MARSHALL                 14.49       549    M15  14
 17  JOSH TACK                        14.58       548    M15  16

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 28  LAURA BURGOINE                   25.26       556    F    21
 45  CHRISTINE MARSHALL               27.25       533    F35  11
 49  CLARE GRIERSON                   28.03       538    F    28

Junior/U17 Ladies

 17  ELLIE BURNS                      20.43       553    F17  14

Under 15 Girls

  4  IMOGEN KEMPTON                   15.34       546    F15   4
 14  ELISSA CLARKE                    16.50       542    F15  14
 15  REBECCA BYREN                    16.55       547    F15  15

Under 13 Girls

 37  BETH MULVANY                     12.39       541    F13  37

SILSON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 29  ANDY PACEY                       29.25       733    M40   6
 38  NICK PACEY                       29.49       741    M40   9
 50  JIM DARCY                        30.36       723    M40  14
 54  SIMON WOODWARD                   30.45       735    M    27
 84  ANDY KIRK                        32.39       725    M    39
 85  DAVE COATES                      32.41       740    M50   8
 87  KEVIN REBOUL                     32.49       731    M40  27
100  DAN TAYLOR                       34.05       743    M    42
110  ANDY TAYLOR                      34.48       729    M    45
112  ANDY HOARE                       35.03       728    M50  15
114  MICHAEL SPENCER                  35.15       732    M40  39
120  TONY KEECH                       36.13       724    M50  18
129  MARK NICHOLLS                    37.23       738    M40  43
139  BRIAN KEERS                      39.12       727    M40  48
147  NIGEL JONES                      41.00       747    M40  51
151  ALLAN LOCK                       44.32       744    M60   9

Under 13 Boys

 42  JOE SHEPHERD                     11.56       737    M13  42

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 26  LINDA LYTOLLIS                   25.18       746    F35   5
 27  HEATHER COOKE                    25.18       748    F    20
 43  NATASHA KING                     27.16       745    F    26
 47  CLAIRE TODD                      27.43       743    F45   7
 50  MEL BIGNELL                      28.20       749    F45   9
 56  SHOENA SMEE                      33.00       747    F45  11
 59  CAROL DEBNEY                     37.01       740    F55   6

Under 13 Girls

 31  LAYNE WRAY                       12.13       741    F13  31
 45  MADELEINE SMEE                   13.14       743    F13  45

Under 11 Boys

 50  JACK SMEE                         9.38       721

TRING


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 43  ROSS LANGLEY                     30.08       452    M    20
 63  STEVE LONG                       31.08       456    M40  20
 65  SAM WILLIAMSON                   31.25       466    M40  22
 70  MICHAEL BURGESS                  31.42       458    M40  25
 75  SIMON BARNETT                    32.11       461    M    36
 76  GREG O'CALLAGHAN                 32.14       463    M    37
109  JOHN MANNING                     34.46       464    M50  14
128  COLIN JEFFS                      37.05       462    M    49

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 36  KIRSTY BARNETT                   26.23       457    F    23
 38  RUTH RUTT                        26.32       451    F45   4
 44  JANE PORTEOUS                    27.18       454    F45   6

WATFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 64  MATT ADCOCK                      31.11       484    M40  21
 83  MICK BRADLEY                     32.38       473    M50   7
 92  DAVID VANNEN                     33.12       478    M    40
138  COLIN HAMLET                     38.51       479    M60   5
145  STEVE DANIEL                     40.29       487    M40  50

Under 13 Boys

  1  TOM VERBENA                       9.48       491    M13   1
 23  EDWARD MARSH                     10.49       483    M13  23
 25  CORY KEANE                       10.53       498    M13  25
 46  JOSH DAVIES                      12.16       485    M13  46

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 37  ALISON PUTKO                     26.29       486    F    24
 46  ANGELA HALFORD                   27.32       478    F    27
 51  JANE TURNLEY                     28.34       495    F35  12

Junior/U17 Ladies

 10  NATALIE WICKINGS                 19.38       488    F17   9

Under 15 Girls

  6  SHANNON SWAN                     15.40       483    F15   6
 41  CLAIRE BENTLEY                   21.42       492    F15  41

Under 13 Girls

 25  CHLOE DEARMAN                    11.56       477    F13  25
 28  SUZANNE BENTLEY                  12.02       486    F13  28
 53  JESSICA DAVIES                   14.22       494    F13  53

Under 11 Boys

 44  DANIEL VERBANA                    9.27       490

WINDSOR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 22  RHYS GLASONBURY                  28.45       136    M20   5
 44  CAMERON SMART                    30.14       149    M20   7
 57  LUKE TURTON                      30.51       148    M20   8
 93  BOB FULLER                       33.19       143    M40  31
108  DAVE HUCK                        34.41       145    M40  37

Under 17 Men

  6  ELLIOTT WOOLMER                  18.35       135    M17   6
  8  ALEX GOODALL                     18.50       118    M17   8
  9  NATHAN DITTON                    18.51       136    M17   9
 12  KHALID AL-ABAIDY                 19.13       109    M17
 15  ZAK CURRAN                       19.50       126    M17  14
 21  JAMES BENNINGTON                 20.04       132    M17  20
 25  JAMES TIDD                       20.39       133    M17  24
 28  GARI BROWN                       20.46       137    M17  27
 32  DANIEL COE                       21.55       116    M17  31

Under 15 Boys

  4  KIERAN WYE                       14.00       120    M15   4
  6  BEN BRADLEY                      14.09       125    M15   6

Under 13 Boys

  7  GUS COCKLE                       10.04       123    M13   7
  9  TOM COE                          10.16       124    M13   9
 13  GEORGE GATHERCOLE                10.29       119    M13  13
 16  GILES ROBINSON                   10.35       126    M13  16
 45  WILLIAM GODDARD                  12.08       114    M13  45

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 34  PIPPA CALLINGHAM                 26.07       112    F    22

Junior/U17 Ladies

  8  MARYSE HAYNES                    18.55       124    F17   7
 13  NAOMI BARBOUR                    19.53       146    F17  11
 16  BEX MYERS                        20.27       118    F20   3

Under 15 Girls

 12  EMMA CROFT                       16.45       143    F15  12
 19  ALICE WILLS                      17.15       126    F15  19
 20  ELLIE WALLIS                     17.15       133    F15  20
 23  REBECCA RICHES                   17.25       147    F15  23
 27  SOPHIE STREET                    17.40       132    F15  27
 32  ABBIE SCHMID                     18.02       136    F15  32
 33  ROSIE ADAMS                      18.12       127    F15  33

Under 13 Girls

  2  REBECCA CROFT                    10.24       134    F13   2
  8  FELICITY JOHNSON                 11.19       149    F13   8
 13  KATHRYN DITTON                   11.27       130    F13  13
 14  ELOISE MILBOURN                  11.28       129    F13  14
 21  HEATHER RICHES                   11.51       148    F13  21
 22  EMILY REEVES                     11.51       135    F13  22
 34  ALICE TURNER                     12.23       142    F13  34
 48  CHANTAL BANTON                   13.38       117    F13  48

Under 11 Boys

 28  JOE BROWN                         8.51       112
 43  JACK DAVIES                       9.26       123

Under 11 Girls

  5  ALEX BARBOUR                      8.34       114
 19  SOPHIE DAVIES                     9.05       144
 37  OLIVIA SMYTH                     10.14       113