Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2009/2010 Round 5

Held at Wing on 13 February 2010

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  TOM COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 32:00 M     1     7
  2  STEVEN TUTTLE   (BEDFORD & C)              32:23 M     2    80
  3  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      32:43 M20   1   263
  4  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  33:01 M20   2   418
  5  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (HARROW)                33:16 M40   1   169
  6  NATHAN WHITE   (WINDSOR)                   33:24 M20   3   138
  7  CHAD LAMBERT   (MILTON K)                  33:29 M20   4    27
  8  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      33:33 M     3   164
  9  DAVE BRANFOOT   (HARROW)                   33:49 M     4   187
 10  RICHARD LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)               33:55 M     5   312
 11  CHRIS DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)               34:10 M40   2   719
 12  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    34:18 M     6   163
 13  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   34:22 M     7     5
 14  ALAN TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)              34:39 M40   3    77
 15  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    34:46 M20   5    20
 16  MARK CURSONS   (HARROW)                    34:52 M40   4   180
 17  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    35:02 M50   1   172
 18  STEVE EARLEY   (BEDFORD & C)               35:11 M40   5    73
 19  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    35:23 M     8   398
 20  ANDY PACEY   (SILSON)                      35:28 M40   6   733
     JOHN ABYEO   (OXFORD) N/S                  35:30 M40       551
 21  NICK LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   35:36 M20   6   147
 22  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     35:40 M40   7   404
 23  ANDY ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                    35:45 M40   8   192
 24  JOSH MOSS   (WINDSOR)                      35:50 M20   7   137
 25  ALEX MOURIDIAN   (BRACKNELL)               35:52 M     9   311
 26  NICK PACEY   (SILSON)                      36:05 M40   9   741
 27  MARCUS WHELBAND   (MILTON K)               36:08 M    10    58
 28  NIGEL BUNN   (TRING)                       36:18 M40  10   454
 29  PAUL DALY   (BRACKNELL)                    36:23 M40  11   315
 30  STEVE HERRING   (MILTON K)                 36:24 M40  12     8
 31  MARK RICHARDS   (AYLESBURY)                36:28 M    11   200
 32  ANDY ATKINS   (MILTON K)                   36:30 M    12    56
 33  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  36:33 M    13   189
 34  JOSH LYNAM   (MILTON K)                    36:34 M20   8    43
 35  KINGSLEY NANTON   (CHILTERN H.)            36:37 M    14   224
 36  GARY HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)                 36:39 M    15   705
 37  STUART ELLERBY   (CHILTERN H.)             36:51 M    16   253
 38  MARTYN SUMMERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           36:52 M40  13   196
 39  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            36:54 M    17   704
 40  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  37:04 M    18   735
 41  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     37:12 M    19   452
 42  ROSS THREFALL   (MILTON K)                 37:16 M    20    26
 43  DAVE CHESHIRE   (BEDFORD & C)              37:16 M40  14    90
 44  MARK CRANWELL   (HARROW)                   37:21 M    21   171
 45  JACK PHILP   (WINDSOR)                     37:42 M20   9   146
 46  ROBIN DOWSWELL   (MILTON K)                37:59 M40  15    38
 47  CHARLIE HAZLERIGG   (BRACKNELL)            38:01 M    22   302
 48  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       38:07 M40  16   723
 49  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    38:15 M    23   481
 50  RYAN JAMES   (MILTON K)                    38:19 M    24    44
 51  GREG O'CALLAGHAN   (TRING)                 38:20 M    25   463
 52  SAM LOWE   (BRACKNELL)                     38:22 M    26   314
 53  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   38:24 M40  17    30
 54  MATT ADCOCK   (WATFORD)                    38:38 M40  18   484
 55  TREVOR DIXON   (OXFORD)                    38:40 M50   2   532
 56  CHRIS NICHOLSON   (MILTON K)               38:42 M    27    49
 57  MARTIN DUNMORE   (HEADINGTON)              38:44 M    28   697
 58  MATT WILKINS   (WATFORD)                   38:44 M    29   486
 59  RICHARD FRANCIS   (HARROW)                 38:49 M40  19   173
 60  ALAN WHELAN   (TRING)                      38:49 M40  20   459
 61  ANDY WASDELL   (MILTON K)                  38:52 M    30    50
 62  CHRIS WOOD   (SILSON)                      38:53 M    31   734
 63  JEFF HAYNES   (SILSON)                     39:00 M50   3   745
 64  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    39:01 M40  21   731
 65  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                  39:07 M40  22   458
 66  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   39:13 M50   4   538
 67  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 39:14 M40  23   718
 68  ALEX GARDNER   (DACORUM)                   39:14 M    32   275
 69  BOB FULLER   (WINDSOR)                     39:17 M40  24   143
 70  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   39:18 M50   5   546
 71  STEVE PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)               39:20 M40  25   227
 72  MICHAEL TURNEY   (CHILTERN H.)             39:28 M40  26   238
 73  JULIUS FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)             39:39 M    33   225
 74  GEORGE KNOWLES   (AYLESBURY)               39:45 M20  10   199
 75  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)          39:57 M40  27   197
 76  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              39:59 M40  28   240
 77  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      40:05 M60   1   531
 78  DAN MEANEY   (DACORUM)                     40:20 M50   6   267
 79  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   40:22 M60   2   549
 80  TOM PHELPS   (SILSON)                      40:23 M    34   732
 81  ANDY KIRK   (SILSON)                       40:26 M    35   725
 82  IAN MEADOWCROFT   (HEADINGTON)             40:30 M40  29   713
 83  TONY RICHARDSON   (CHILTERN H.)            40:37 M50   7   245
 84  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               40:48 M50   8   695
 85  IAN THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)                 40:55 M40  30   198
 86  ALAN DARBYSHIRE   (HEADINGTON)             41:00 M40  31   709
 87  DAVE WHEELER   (OXFORD)                    41:03 M50   9   548
 88  ANDY GLEESON   (OXFORD)                    41:08 M40  32   533
 89  MATT WOOTTON   (SILSON)                    41:09 M    36   721
 90  DEREK WALKER   (WATFORD)                   41:12 M40  33   474
 91  JOHN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                41:16 M    37   235
 92  TERRY MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                  41:20 M50  10   183
 93  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 41:22 M50  11   174
 94  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      41:28 M    38   743
 95  TREVOR LARK   (TRING)                      41:39 M40  34   467
 96  SIMON BARNETT   (TRING)                    41:54 M    39   461
 97  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  41:59 M50  12     4
 98  JAMES DANOBREGA   (BEDFORD & C)            42:08 M    40    99
 99  ANDY TAYLOR   (SILSON)                     42:19 M    41   729
100  MICK HILL   (WINDSOR)                      42:35 M50  13   131
101  SAM JAMES   (MILTON K)                     42:38 M40  35    23
102  ANDY HARRISON   (MILTON K)                 42:44 M50  14    36
103  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             42:52 M40  36   247
104  MARTIN MCPHEAT   (MILTON K)                42:55 M50  15    37
105  PETER KEAN   (LUTON)                       42:56 M40  37   405
106  LEWIS MOORE   (DACORUM)                    43:05 M    42   276
107  CLIVE COHEN   (TRING)                      43:08 M50  16   468
108  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                      43:27 M50  17   728
109  COLIN JEFFS   (TRING)                      43:31 M    43   462
110  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   43:37 M40  38   480
111  JONATHAN SMITH   (TRING)                   43:42 M    44   466
112  NEIL GOSLING   (MILTON K)                  43:44 M    45    13
113  JULIAN STARKEY   (BRACKNELL)               43:51 M40  39   313
114  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                  44:00 M60   3    34
115  TONY KEECH   (SILSON)                      44:08 M50  18   724
116  GEOFF HEAD   (TRING)                       44:09 M40  40   453
117  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 44:09 M40  41   193
118  KEN SAUNDERS   (WINDSOR)                   44:13 M50  19   139
119  PAUL ILLING   (WATFORD)                    44:22 M40  42   477
120  TREVOR BARNES   (SILSON)                   44:31 M50  20   749
121  PHILLIP OWENS   (CHILTERN H.)              44:35 M50  21   243
122  TERRY DOWN   (MILTON K)                    44:38 M50  22    32
123  ROGER ELLERBY   (CHILTERN H.)              44:46 M50  23   252
124  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    44:55 M50  24    61
125  ADE MCCORMACK   (CHILTERN H.)              44:56 M40  43   239
126  MELVYN FOLKARD   (CHILTERN H.)             45:33 M50  25   222
127  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS   (MILTON K)          45:42 M50  26    22
128  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   45:47 M40  44    24
129  WALTER WESSELY   (WINDSOR)                 46:00 M60   4   142
130  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               46:21 M50  27   191
131  VINCE WILSON   (WATFORD)                   46:24 M50  28   488
132  TOM RUBERY   (TRING)                       46:32 M50  29   460
133  KYLE MARTIN   (BEDFORD & C)                46:36 M20  11   105
134  COLIN HAMLET   (WATFORD)                   46:42 M60   5   479
135  STUART COOPER   (MILTON K)                 46:56 M40  45    59
136  MARK NICHOLLS   (SILSON)                   47:13 M40  46   738
137  PAUL KING   (SILSON)                       47:17 M    46   726
138  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                    47:49 M50  30   409
139  PETER MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                  47:56 M40  47   535
140  BRIAN KEERS   (SILSON)                     47:58 M40  48   727
141  BOB THOMPSON   (BEDFORD & C)               48:00 M60   6    97
142  NIGEL JONES   (SILSON)                     48:41 M40  49   747
143  GERRY COPPS   (BRACKNELL)                  48:53 M50  31   318
144  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  49:49 M50  32   552
145  GREG NEAL   (WATFORD)                      50:00 M50  33   475
146  ANTONY ALLEN   (DACORUM)                   50:02 M60   7   265
147  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    50:13 M60   8   261
148  TOM BLACKMAN   (MILTON K)                  51:22 M    47    60
149  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               51:25 M60   9   229
150  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      51:38 M40  50   407
151  DANIEL WOOD   (MILTON K)                   52:08 M50  34    25
152  RICKY CHERRY   (HEADINGTON)                52:25 M40  51   700
153  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      53:43 M60  10   744
154  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                    0:00 M60  11   266
155  DAVID IVES   (DACORUM)                      0:00 M60  12   262
156  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          63:34 M60  13   228

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1323     1     7    13    15    27    30    32    34    42    46
 2  HARROW A.C.            1275     5     8     9    12    16    17    33    44    59    92
 3  SILSON JOGGERS          997    20    26    40    48    62    63    64    80    81    89
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       808    35    37    71    72    73    76    83    91   103   121
 5  TRING RUNNING CLUB      807    28    41    51    60    65    95    96   107   109   111
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.         799    11    36    39    57    67    82    84    86   152
 7  WINDSOR SE&H            744     6    21    24    45    69   100   118   129
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       683    23    31    38    74    75    85   117   130
 9  BRACKNELL               680    10    25    29    47    52   113   143
10  BEDFORD & COUNTY        650     2    14    18    43    98   133   141
11  OXFORD CITY             608    55    66    70    77    79    87    88   139   144
12  WATFORD                 523    49    54    58    90   110   119   131   134   145
13  LUTON A.C.              504     4    19    22   105   138   150
14  DACORUM & TRING         399     3    68    78   106   146   147   154   155


Veteran Mens Race
 1  HARROW A.C.             531     5    16    17    59
 2  SILSON JOGGERS          471    20    26    48    63
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        412    14    18    43   141
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       407    23    38    75    85
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  402    30    46    53    97
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.         384    11    67    82    84
 7  TRING RUNNING CLUB      380    28    60    65    95
 8  OXFORD CITY             360    55    66    70    77
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS       326    71    72    76    83
10  WATFORD                 255    54    90   110   119
11  LUTON A.C.              213    22   105   138   150
12  WINDSOR SE&H            212    69   100   118   129
13  BRACKNELL               186    29   113   143
14  DACORUM & TRING         103    78   146   147   154


Junior Men
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            420     6    21    24
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  415     7    15    34
 3  DACORUM & TRING         154     3
 4  LUTON A.C.              153     4
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY        83    74
 6  BEDFORD & COUNTY         24   133

Under 17 Men
  1  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)               20:14 M17   1    75
  2  MITCHELL WHITE   (BRACKNELL)               20:29 M17   2   303
  3  MATT BERGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                21:05 M17   3    72
  4  TOMMY ATKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 21:34 M17   4   203
  5  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  21:51 M17   5   136
  6  ELLIOTT WOOLMER   (WINDSOR)                22:00 M17   6   135
  7  WILL GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                  22:19 M17   7   200
  8  PATRICK STEWART   (BEDFORD & C)            22:38 M17   8    78
  9  GEORGE BURKITT   (BEDFORD & C)             22:47 M17   9    73
 10  ANDREW HOLLIMAN   (HARROW)                 22:49 M17  10   166
 11  MATTHEW MALCOLM   (MILTON K)               22:59 M17  11    32
 12  DANIEL LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)               23:05 M17  12   249
 13  MATTHEW NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)          23:08 M17  13    77
 14  WILL FLETCHER   (CHILTERN H.)              23:19 M17  14   245
 15  RYAN MEREDITH   (OXFORD)                   23:32 M17  15   559
 16  JONNY DRY   (WINDSOR)                      23:56 M17  16   145
 17  DAN GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                   24:04 M17  17   202
 18  SAM LONDON   (BRACKNELL)                   24:11 M17  18   306
 19  TOM REILLY   (LUTON)                       24:30 M17  19   391
 20  TOM BUCKLE   (DACORUM)                     24:32 M17  20   285
 21  JORDAN HOO-QUARTEY   (HARROW)              25:10 M17  21   168
 22  ABRAHAM BROWN   (HARROW)                   25:41 M17  22   169
 23  MATTHEW TILLEY   (LUTON)                   26:05 M17  23   420
 24  JOE HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                28:55 M17  24    81

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY         79     1     3     8     9
 2  WINDSOR SE&H             48     5     6    16
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY        47     4     7    17
 4  BRACKNELL                30     2    18
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS        24    12    14
 6  HARROW A.C.              22    10    21    22
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   14    11
 8  OXFORD CITY              10    15
 9  LUTON A.C.                8    19    23
10  DACORUM & TRING           5    20

Under 15 Boys
  1  BEN ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)                 14:54 M15   1   110
  2  SAM REDDING   (MILTON K)                   15:05 M15   2    16
  3  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)           15:19 M15   3   104
  4  RYAN ISAACSON   (BEDFORD & C)              15:21 M15   4   102
  5  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               15:38 M15   5   105
  6  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               15:43 M15   6   219
  7  DALTON MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                 15:45 M15   7   164
  8  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            15:50 M15   8   252
  9  JACK DUTTON   (CHILTERN H.)                15:57 M15   9   240
 10  MATTHEW MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                16:01 M15  10   549
 11  BEN CHURCHMAN   (BEDFORD & C)              16:05 M15  11   107
 12  TOM JOHNSON   (BRACKNELL)                  16:07 M15  12   299
 13  ADAM BEVAN   (DACORUM)                     16:14 M15  13   284
 14  JOSH KNIGHT   (MILTON K)                   16:21 M15  14    20
 15  JOSH SAUNDERS   (BEDFORD & C)              16:27 M15  15    98
 16  DAN BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)            16:34 M15  16   242
 17  SCOTT PROCTOR   (BEDFORD & C)              16:41 M15  17    99
 18  JACK WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)                16:45 M15  18   244
 19  ALEX JOHNSON   (CHILTERN H.)               16:56 M15  19   245
 20  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON   (BEDFORD & C)          17:05 M15  20   101
 21  DANIEL HENSON   (BEDFORD & C)              17:08 M15  21   103
 22  MATTHEW BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               17:17 M15  22   108
 23  CHRISTIAN SCHRAMM   (DACORUM)              17:19 M15  23   286
 24  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              17:20 M15  24   247
 25  OLIVER HURCUM   (HARROW)                   17:21 M15  25   175
 26  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   17:28 M15  26   163
 27  RICHARD FULLER   (BEDFORD & C)             18:12 M15  27    96
 28  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       18:39 M15  28   414
 29  KHAYLEN MISTRY   (HARROW)                  18:49 M15  29   166
 30  JOHN OLEJNIK   (SILSON)                    19:14 M15  30   723
 31  JACK QUORELL   (DACORUM)                   19:23 M15  31   280
 32  LEWIS SEXTON   (HARROW)                    19:37 M15  32   176
 33  JAMES FRANCIS   (HARROW)                   19:40 M15  33   160
 34  CHARLES GRINT   (BRACKNELL)                19:43 M15  34   297
 35  HARRY TROWER   (HARROW)                    20:31 M15  35   168
 36  KOTETSU SUGAWARA   (HARROW)                22:03 M15  36   172
 37  CHARLIE FENTON   (MILTON K)                23:03 M15  37    22

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        139     1     3     4     5
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       101     8     9    16    18
 3  HARROW A.C.              65     7    25    26    29
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   61     2    14    37
 5  DACORUM & TRING          47    13    23    31
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY        32     6
 7  BRACKNELL                30    12    34
 8  OXFORD CITY              28    10
 9  LUTON A.C.               10    28
10  SILSON JOGGERS            8    30

Under 13 Boys
  1  TOM VERBENA   (WATFORD)                    11:33 M13   1   491
  2  ROSS TESTA   (BEDFORD & C)                 11:42 M13   2    78
  3  GUS COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                     11:44 M13   3   123
  4  JONATHAN JANES   (BEDFORD & C)             11:50 M13   4    74
  5  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               11:56 M13   5   217
  6  BILL HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                12:00 M13   6   227
  7  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            12:03 M13   7     1
  8  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                12:03 M13   8   236
  9  ANDREW STENNING   (CHILTERN H.)            12:08 M13   9   232
 10  JONTY WAGERLEIGH   (DACORUM)               12:21 M13  10   270
 11  LUKE HARRIS   (BRACKNELL)                  12:28 M13  11   291
 12  CALLUM NEAL   (CHILTERN H.)                12:28 M13  12   235
 13  JOE AHERNE   (CHILTERN H.)                 12:32 M13  13   226
 14  LOUS CLARKE   (MILTON K)                   12:33 M13  14     3
 15  GEORGE GATHERCOLE   (WINDSOR)              12:34 M13  15   117
 16  CHARLTON KERR   (MILTON K)                 12:35 M13  16     6
 17  JOE COCHRANE   (CHILTERN H.)               12:40 M13  17   246
 18  CORY KEANE   (WATFORD)                     12:43 M13  18   493
 19  JOE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                 12:44 M13  19    81
 20  MATTHEW SIMPSON   (DACORUM)                12:44 M13  20   280
 21  JACK TREANOR   (CHILTERN H.)               12:47 M13  21   221
 22  GILES ROBINSON   (WINDSOR)                 12:50 M13  22   125
 23  CALLUM REID-JONES   (CHILTERN H.)          12:51 M13  23   247
 24  ROBERT HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)              12:54 M13  24   249
 25  KAI HAMMOND   (HARROW)                     12:57 M13  25   151
 26  ALEX HEPBURN   (BEDFORD & C)               12:58 M13  26    73
 27  OWEN SEAMARK   (MILTON K)                  13:03 M13  27     4
 28  TOBY JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                 13:03 M13  28   234
 29  LOUIS GLYN   (DACORUM)                     13:07 M13  29   279
 30  EDWARD MARSH   (WATFORD)                   13:09 M13  30   483
 31  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  13:12 M13  31     2
 32  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                13:27 M13  32    80
 33  MATTHEW MARSOM   (BEDFORD & C)             13:30 M13  33    75
 34  HARRY LANDER   (LUTON)                     13:42 M13  34   392
 35  MICHAEL CANHAM   (LUTON)                   13:47 M13  35  1033
 36  CHARLIE ROBINSON   (DACORUM)               13:50 M13  36   276
 37  DANIEL RIDDINGTON   (BRACKNELL)            13:55 M13  37   294
 38  ETHAN LUCK   (AYLESBURY)                   14:07 M13  38   196
 39  LOUIS BOUNDS   (MILTON K)                  14:15 M13  39     5
 40  JACK ROWLANDS   (HARROW)                   14:27 M13  40   156
 41  JOSH DAVIES   (WATFORD)                    15:04 M13  41   485
 42  TORAMARU SUGAWARA   (HARROW)               15:15 M13  42   159
 43  JOE GUDGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                 15:45 M13  43    77
 44  LUKE BRADLEY   (DACORUM)                   16:04 M13  44   282
 45  ROBERT NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)               16:16 M13  45   278
 46  ELLIOTT RICHARDSON   (DACORUM)             16:29 M13  46   284
 47  EWAN MACKINNON   (AYLESBURY)               16:33 M13  47   197
 48  CAMPBELL RUSSELL-MILLS   (DACORUM)         16:41 M13  48   283

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       161     6     8     9    12
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        145     2     4    19    26
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  132     7    14    16    27
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            107     3    15    22
 5  WATFORD                 106     1    18    30    41
 6  DACORUM & TRING         101    10    20    29    36
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY        57     5    38    47
 8  BRACKNELL                50    11    37
 9  HARROW A.C.              40    25    40    42
10  LUTON A.C.               29    34    35

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  NICOLA SYKES   (BEDFORD & C)               22:53 F     1    74
  2  REBECCA NEWSTEAD   (BEDFORD & C)           23:19 F     2    72
  3  HELEN BARNES   (HEADINGTON)                23:42 F     3   691
  4  CHARLOTTE FIRTH   (WINDSOR)                24:08 F     4   117
  5  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 24:12 F     5     8
  6  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  24:39 F35   1   696
  7  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                24:51 F     6   241
  8  SANDRA REYNOLDS   (CHILTERN H.)            25:20 F35   2   223
  9  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 25:25 F45   1   191
 10  MARINA STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)                 25:26 F45   2   111
 11  FRANCES BURGE   (HEADINGTON)               25:38 F     7  1021
 12  LIA MARSHALL   (AYLESBURY)                 25:46 F     8   196
 13  HELEN FRIZZELL   (BEDFORD & C)             25:48 F35   3    75
 14  CHARLOTTE HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)            26:11 F     9   694
 15  ALISON YOUNG   (CHILTERN H.)               26:17 F35   4   252
 16  ADRIENNE HOPKINS   (HEADINGTON)            26:19 F35   5   710
 17  LAUREN CRIPPS   (MILTON K)                 26:24 F    10    22
 18  ASHLEE MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                 26:30 F    11   154
 19  LAURA KYTE   (HEADINGTON)                  26:38 F    12   701
 20  HELEN HALL   (BRACKNELL)                   26:51 F    13   311
 21  RACHEL CAVE   (BEDFORD & C)                26:55 F    14    76
 22  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               26:58 F    15   417
 23  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY   (CHILTERN H.)         27:13 F35   6   221
 24  SOPHIE WRIGHT   (MILTON K)                 27:20 F    16    59
 25  CLAIRE MCMAHON   (LUTON)                   27:35 F    17   420
 26  WENDY WEBBER   (MILTON K)                  27:40 F    18    67
 27  HEATHER COOKE   (SILSON)                   28:29 F    19   748
 28  CHARLOTTE HARDY   (LUTON)                  28:37 F    20   412
 29  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 28:44 F45   3     1
 30  JULIE ROGERS   (BEDFORD & C)               29:21 F    21    79
 31  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              29:40 F55   1   245
 32  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 29:57 F45   4   244
 33  JULIE MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                  30:01 F35   7   205
 34  ALISON PUTKO   (WATFORD)                   30:05 F    22   486
 35  ABIGAIL GOOCH   (MILTON K)                 30:08 F    23    65
 36  KIRSTY BARNETT   (TRING)                   30:33 F    24   457
 37  RUTH RUTT   (TRING)                        30:36 F45   5   451
 38  VICTORIA SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)             30:44 F35   8   212
 39  ELI TWEED   (TRING)                        30:46 F    25   458
 40  PIPPA CALLINGHAM   (WINDSOR)               30:51 F    26   112
 41  CASEY HILL   (SILSON)                      30:59 F    27   744
 42  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    31:30 F45   6   454
 43  CHRISTINE MARSHALL   (OXFORD)              31:36 F35   9   533
 44  HELEN TURNER   (CHILTERN H.)               31:39 F    28   236
 45  ANGELA HALFORD   (WATFORD)                 31:46 F    29   478
 46  NICOLA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                 31:51 F35  10   499
 47  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     32:45 F45   7   749
 48  CLAIRE TODD   (SILSON)                     33:15 F45   8   743
 49  RUTH LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   33:30 F45   9   118
 50  SHARON EDGHILL   (MILTON K)                33:39 F45  10    66
 51  JANE MITCHELL   (TRING)                    33:50 F35  11   455
 52  JAN STRACHAN   (DACORUM)                   34:11 F35  12   286
 53  DEBBIE TANK   (CHILTERN H.)                34:13 F35  13   249
 54  URSULA GHALEB   (MILTON K)                 34:16 F55   2    21
 55  MANDY GLASSON   (AYLESBURY)                34:19 F35  14   206
 56  NO. 230   (CHILTERN H.)                    34:20 F    30   230
 57  BRENDA KING   (CHILTERN H.)                34:36 F55   3   240
 58  SHOENA SMEE   (SILSON)                     36:10 F45  11   747
 59  PAT CARD   (AYLESBURY)                     40:05 F55   4   219
 60  CAROL DEBNEY   (SILSON)                    41:43 F55   5   740

TEAM RESULT
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         210     3     6    11    14
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        207     1     2    13    21
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       191     7     8    15    23
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  172     5    17    24    26
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       152     9    12    33    38
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            141     4    10    40    49
 7  LUTON A.C.              108    22    25    28
 8  TRING RUNNING CLUB       90    36    37    39    42
 9  SILSON JOGGERS           81    27    41    47    48
10  WATFORD                  58    34    45    46
11  HARROW A.C.              43    18
12  BRACKNELL                41    20
13  OXFORD CITY              18    43
14  DACORUM & TRING           9    52


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       167     8    15    23    31
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       109     9    33    38    55
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.         100     6    16
 4  WINDSOR SE&H             63    10    49
 5  TRING RUNNING CLUB       53    37    42    51
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   50    29    50    54
 7  BEDFORD & COUNTY         48    13
 8  SILSON JOGGERS           31    47    48    58    60
 9  OXFORD CITY              18    43
10  WATFORD                  15    46
11  DACORUM & TRING           9    52

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  MELANIE WOOD   (MILTON K)                  18:28 F17   1    41
  2  EMILY WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)             18:44 F17   2    93
  3  LEIGH LATTIMORE   (HARROW)                 18:46 F20   1   184
  4  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               19:34 F17   3    95
  5  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    19:59 F17   4    43
  6  EMILY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               20:36 F17   5    90
  7  JOANNA LIVESEY   (MILTON K)                20:50 F17   6    44
  8  JADE WALKER   (OXFORD)                     20:55 F17   7   557
  9  RACHEL MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                21:06 F17   8   309
 10  ANNA MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                   21:14 F17   9   206
 11  BEX MYERS   (WINDSOR)                      21:21 F20   2   118
 12  REBECCA GOYDER-SMITH   (MILTON K)          21:31 F17  10    52
 13  NATALIE WICKINGS   (WATFORD)               21:34 F17  11   488
 14  ELLIE BURNS   (OXFORD)                     21:41 F17  12   553
 15  NAOMI BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                  22:01 F17  13   146
 16  EMMA BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)             22:11 F20   3    91
 17  LAURA BROWN   (DACORUM)                    22:15 F17  14   281
 18  BROGAN FIELDEN   (BEDFORD & C)             22:30 F17  15    88
 19  HANNAH WILLIAMS   (BEDFORD & C)            22:42 F17  16    86
 20  HANNAH BAREFIELD   (WINDSOR)               23:15 F20   4   144
 21  ALYSSA SPITZER   (WINDSOR)                 23:22 F17  17   126
 22  JESSICA LANGSTON   (AYLESBURY)             23:32 F17  18   191
 23  KATE LYMAN   (MILTON K)                    24:06 F17  19    50
 24  VERITY KYLEY   (WINDSOR)                   25:55 F17  20   139
 25  LUCY SALTER   (BEDFORD & C)                31:27 F17  21    96

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY         66     2     4     6
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   65     1     5     7
 3  WINDSOR SE&H             32    11    15    20
 4  OXFORD CITY              30     8    14
 5  HARROW A.C.              23     3
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY        20    10    22
 7  BRACKNELL                17     9
 8  WATFORD                  13    13
 9  DACORUM & TRING           9    17

Under 15 Girls
  1  LAUREN HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   11:56 F15   1   545
  2  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              12:05 F15   2   399
  3  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             12:10 F15   3   105
  4  ELLIE HEMMING   (BEDFORD & C)              12:16 F15   4   106
  5  FERN BRERETON   (BRACKNELL)                12:23 F15   5   300
  6  MOLLY MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)             12:27 F15   6   107
  7  IMOGEN KEMPTON   (OXFORD)                  12:29 F15   7   546
  8  SKY DRAPER   (HARROW)                      12:33 F15   8   180
  9  JASMINE FINLAY   (MILTON K)                12:36 F15   9    21
 10  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                      12:37 F15  10   397
 11  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    12:55 F15  11   402
 12  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              12:58 F15  12   109
 13  JADE LEGGITT   (MILTON K)                  13:04 F15  13    22
 14  PHOEBE CUTTER   (CHILTERN H.)              13:08 F15  14   226
 15  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                   13:09 F15  15   133
 16  ELISSA CLARKE   (OXFORD)                   13:10 F15  16   542
 17  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)               13:12 F15  17    24
 18  REBECCA BYREN   (OXFORD)                   13:20 F15  18   547
 19  SOPHIE BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                13:20 F15  19   401
 20  LEAH RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)                13:32 F15  20   992
 21  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  13:35 F15  21    23
 22  EMMA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                     13:43 F15  22   143
 23  ELLIE JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                14:01 F15  23   225
 24  CHLOE ALLEN   (CHILTERN H.)                14:06 F15  24   245
 25  VICKY ASHLEY   (MILTON K)                  14:09 F15  25    27
 26  GRACE KEANE   (LUTON)                      14:14 F15  26   400
 27  ALICE HEINEL   (CHILTERN H.)               14:15 F15  27   223
 28  REBECCA HOWARD   (BRACKNELL)               14:17 F15  28   312
 29  ROSIE ADAMS   (WINDSOR)                    14:21 F15  29   127
 30  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                14:23 F15  30   266
 31  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       14:30 F15  31   184
 32  HANNAH WARDLEY   (CHILTERN H.)             14:31 F15  32   222
 33  KATY PARTINGTON   (AYLESBURY)              14:33 F15  33   198
 34  SARAH GROVER   (DACORUM)                   14:37 F15  34   281
 35  ANNA LAWSON   (SILSON)                     14:54 F15  35   739
 36  ALICIA LOVE   (BRACKNELL)                  15:27 F15  36   301
 37  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                15:42 F15  37   183

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        127     3     4     6    12
 2  OXFORD CITY             110     1     7    16    18
 3  LUTON A.C.              110     2    10    11    19
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   92     9    13    17    21
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS        64    14    23    24    27
 6  WINDSOR SE&H             48    15    22    29
 7  BRACKNELL                45     5    28    36
 8  HARROW A.C.              38     8    31    37
 9  DACORUM & TRING          12    30    34
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY         5    33
11  SILSON JOGGERS            3    35

Under 13 Girls
  1  CONNIE LEWIS   (CHILTERN H.)               10:02 F13   1   221
  2  BETHANY HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                  10:05 F13   2   560
  3  REBECCA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                  10:09 F13   3   134
  4  SOPHIA CLIFFE   (MILTON K)                 10:15 F13   4     5
  5  ROSALIND FIRTH   (CHILTERN H.)             10:26 F13   5   222
  6  SIANNAH RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)              10:35 F13   6   299
  7  STORM SUNDERLAND   (OXFORD)                10:39 F13   7   540
  8  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           10:51 F13   8   223
  9  AMALIA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   10:59 F13   9   412
 10  ELOISE MILBOURN   (WINDSOR)                11:02 F13  10   129
 11  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 11:05 F13  11    78
 12  FELICITY JOHNSON   (WINDSOR)               11:08 F13  12   149
 13  ADEYA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                    11:10 F13  13   411
 14  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              11:12 F13  14   229
 15  KELLY RODD   (BEDFORD & C)                 11:17 F13  15    77
 16  LUCY HACKING   (MILTON K)                  11:24 F13  16     2
 17  LAUREN RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)             11:26 F13  17    71
 18  GEORGIA BINGHAM   (CHILTERN H.)            11:30 F13  18   230
 19  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                 11:32 F13  19   193
 20  AMY BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                    11:34 F13  20     4
 21  TILLY COMPTON-STEWART   (WINDSOR)          11:34 F13  21   133
 22  KATIE HEALY   (BEDFORD & C)                11:35 F13  22    76
 23  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)            11:36 F13  23    82
 24  HANNAH MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                11:36 F13  24   297
 25  HANNAH SELVEY   (MILTON K)                 11:39 F13  25     1
 26  ALICE HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                 11:40 F13  26   225
 27  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                11:40 F13  27   236
 28  DAISY WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                 11:44 F13  28    80
 29  GEMMA BURGIN   (WINDSOR)                   11:46 F13  29   120
 30  LAVINIA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                11:47 F13  30   496
 31  BETH MULVANY   (OXFORD)                    11:51 F13  31   541
 32  AMIEE TRAFFORD   (BEDFORD & C)             11:53 F13  32    83
 33  LAUREN MORONEY   (LUTON)                   11:54 F13  33   415
 34  KATIE GREGORY   (SILSON)                   11:55 F13  34   738
 35  LAYNE WRAY   (SILSON)                      11:56 F13  35   741
 36  LILY VARNHAM   (WATFORD)                   12:01 F13  36   498
 37  MICHELLE LATHWELL   (LUTON)                12:05 F13  37   413
 38  SUZANNE BENTLEY   (WATFORD)                12:06 F13  38   497
 39  KATHERINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               12:15 F13  39   414
 40  JENNA HALL   (DACORUM)                     12:19 F13  40   277
 41  MARIA SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)                12:20 F13  41   226
 42  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  12:25 F13  42   477
 43  ALICE WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)             12:26 F13  43    75
 44  ROBYN LISLE   (CHILTERN H.)                12:29 F13  44   235
 45  PHOEBE BOYD   (DACORUM)                    12:36 F13  45   279
 46  ELEANOR USHER   (BEDFORD & C)              12:37 F13  46    81
 47  CLAUDIA JONES   (CHILTERN H.)              12:37 F13  47   231
 48  AMY TALBOT   (WINDSOR)                     12:39 F13  48   124
 49  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      12:40 F13  49   170
 50  MADELEINE SMEE   (SILSON)                  12:52 F13  50   743
 51  FREYA VAFALARI   (LUTON)                   13:06 F13  51   410
 52  AMY FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)                13:12 F13  52   238
 53  RACHEL KLIMA   (CHILTERN H.)               13:20 F13  53   232
 54  ISABEL HEINEL   (CHILTERN H.)              13:21 F13  54   234
 55  AMY BUTTIVANT   (CHILTERN H.)              13:25 F13  55   228
 56  ELLA MILLS   (SILSON)                      13:33 F13  56   737
 57  AMELIA LIGGETT   (DACORUM)                 13:48 F13  57   276
 58  ANNIE FLYNN   (HARROW)                     14:08 F13  58   181
 59  RACHEL WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)              14:12 F13  59   233

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       212     1     5     8    14
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            194     3    10    12    21
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        175    11    15    17    22
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  175     4    16    20    25
 5  LUTON A.C.              148     9    13    33    37
 6  OXFORD CITY             140     2     7    31
 7  WATFORD                  94    30    36    38    42
 8  BRACKNELL                90     6    24
 9  SILSON JOGGERS           65    34    35    50    56
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY        41    19
11  DACORUM & TRING          38    40    45    57
12  HARROW A.C.              13    49    58


Total Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2034  1530   504
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1588  1013   575
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1561  1094   467
 4  HARROW A.C.            1519  1402   117
 5  WINDSOR SE&H           1314   899   415
 6  SILSON JOGGERS         1154  1005   149
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1037   819   218
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.        1009   799   210
 9  BRACKNELL               983   790   193
10  OXFORD CITY             944   646   298
11  LUTON A.C.              917   551   366
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB      897   807    90
13  WATFORD                 794   629   165
14  DACORUM & TRING         620   552    68


Male Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1530  1323    14    61   132
 2  HARROW A.C.            1402  1275    22    65    40
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1094   808    24   101   161
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1013   650    79   139   145
 5  SILSON JOGGERS         1005   997           8
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            899   744    48         107
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       819   683    47    32    57
 8  TRING RUNNING CLUB      807   807
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.         799   799
10  BRACKNELL               790   680    30    30    50
11  OXFORD CITY             646   608    10    28
12  WATFORD                 629   523               106
13  DACORUM & TRING         552   399     5    47   101
14  LUTON A.C.              551   504     8    10    29


Female Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        575   207    66   127   175
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  504   172    65    92   175
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       467   191          64   212
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            415   141    32    48   194
 5  LUTON A.C.              366   108         110   148
 6  OXFORD CITY             298    18    30   110   140
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       218   152    20     5    41
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.         210   210
 9  BRACKNELL               193    41    17    45    90
10  WATFORD                 165    58    13          94
11  SILSON JOGGERS          149    81           3    65
12  HARROW A.C.             117    43    23    38    13
13  TRING RUNNING CLUB       90    90
14  DACORUM & TRING          68     9     9    12    38


Seniors Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1495  1323   172
 2  HARROW A.C.            1318  1275    43
 3  SILSON JOGGERS         1078   997    81
 4  HEADINGTON R.R.        1009   799   210
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       999   808   191
 6  TRING RUNNING CLUB      897   807    90
 7  WINDSOR SE&H            885   744   141
 8  BEDFORD & COUNTY        857   650   207
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY       835   683   152
10  BRACKNELL               721   680    41
11  OXFORD CITY             626   608    18
12  LUTON A.C.              612   504   108
13  WATFORD                 581   523    58
14  DACORUM & TRING         408   399     9


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        731    79   139   145    66   127   175
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       562    24   101   161          64   212
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  539    14    61   132    65    92   175
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            429    48         107    32    48   194
 5  OXFORD CITY             318    10    28          30   110   140
 6  LUTON A.C.              305     8    10    29         110   148
 7  BRACKNELL               262    30    30    50    17    45    90
 8  WATFORD                 213               106    13          94
 9  DACORUM & TRING         212     5    47   101     9    12    38
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY       202    47    32    57    20     5    41
11  HARROW A.C.             201    22    65    40    23    38    13
12  SILSON JOGGERS           76           8                 3    65