Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2009/2010 Round 5

Held at Wing on 13 February 2010

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 24  ANDY ROLT                        35.45       192    M40   8
 32  MARK RICHARDS                    36.28       200    M    11
 39  MARTYN SUMMERFIELD               36.52       196    M40  13
 75  GEORGE KNOWLES                   39.45       199    M20  10
 76  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS              39.57       197    M40  27
 86  IAN THOMPSON                     40.55       198    M40  30
118  ALAN ROBERTS                     44.09       193    M40  41
131  CLIVE FALLAIZE                   46.21       191    M50  27

Under 17 Men

  4  TOMMY ATKINS                     21.34       203    M17   4
  7  WILL GURTON                      22.19       200    M17   7
 17  DAN GURTON                       24.04       202    M17  17

Under 15 Boys

  6  PATRICK TAYLOR                   15.43       219    M15   6

Under 13 Boys

  5  KIERAN LINDARS                   11.56       217    M13   5
 38  ETHAN LUCK                       14.07       196    M13  38
 47  EWAN MACKINNON                   16.33       197    M13  47

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  9  JULIA AUSTIN                     25.25       191    F45   1
 12  LIA MARSHALL                     25.46       196    F     8
 33  JULIE MADRY                      30.01       205    F35   7
 38  VICTORIA SHELDON                 30.44       212    F35   8
 55  MANDY GLASSON                    34.19       206    F35  14
 59  PAT CARD                         40.05       219    F55   4

Junior/U17 Ladies

 10  ANNA MADRY                       21.14       206    F17   9
 22  JESSICA LANGSTON                 23.32       191    F17  18

Under 15 Girls

 33  KATY PARTINGTON                  14.33       198    F15  33

Under 13 Girls

 19  ALICE WRIGHT                     11.32       193    F13  19

Under 11 Boys

 14  DANIEL LINDARS                    6.10       216
 16  TRISTAN MURRELL                   6.12       201
 25  TOM DARLING                       6.22       192
 42  EOGHAN ST JOHN FORBES             6.50       195
 53  WILLIAM RALSTON                   7.04       198

Under 11 Girls

 10  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER               6.26       191
 45  IONA MACKINNON                    7.27       220

BEDFORD & C


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  STEVEN TUTTLE                    32.23        80    M     2
 14  ALAN TURNBULL                    34.39        77    M40   3
 18  STEVE EARLEY                     35.11        73    M40   5
 44  DAVE CHESHIRE                    37.16        90    M40  14
 99  JAMES DANOBREGA                  42.08        99    M    40
134  KYLE MARTIN                      46.36       105    M20  11
142  BOB THOMPSON                     48.00        97    M60   6

Under 17 Men

  1  JACK GOODWIN                     20.14        75    M17   1
  3  MATT BERGIN                      21.05        72    M17   3
  8  PATRICK STEWART                  22.38        78    M17   8
  9  GEORGE BURKITT                   22.47        73    M17   9
 13  MATTHEW NICHOLSON                23.08        77    M17  13
 24  JOE HOLLAND                      28.55        81    M17  24

Under 15 Boys

  1  BEN ALCOCK                       14.54       110    M15   1
  3  MICHAEL HARRISON                 15.19       104    M15   3
  4  RYAN ISAACSON                    15.21       102    M15   4
  5  JACK DOUGLAS                     15.38       105    M15   5
 11  BEN CHURCHMAN                    16.05       107    M15  11
 15  JOSH SAUNDERS                    16.27        98    M15  15
 17  SCOTT PROCTOR                    16.41        99    M15  17
 20  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON                17.05       101    M15  20
 21  DANIEL HENSON                    17.08       103    M15  21
 22  MATTHEW BRAY                     17.17       108    M15  22
 27  RICHARD FULLER                   18.12        96    M15  27

Under 13 Boys

  2  ROSS TESTA                       11.42        78    M13   2
  4  JONATHAN JANES                   11.50        74    M13   4
 19  JOE BURGIN                       12.44        81    M13  19
 26  ALEX HEPBURN                     12.58        73    M13  26
 32  TOM HOLLAND                      13.27        80    M13  32
 33  MATTHEW MARSOM                   13.30        75    M13  33
 43  JOE GUDGIN                       15.45        77    M13  43

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  NICOLA SYKES                     22.53        74    F     1
  2  REBECCA NEWSTEAD                 23.19        72    F     2
 13  HELEN FRIZZELL                   25.48        75    F35   3
 21  RACHEL CAVE                      26.55        76    F    14
 30  JULIE ROGERS                     29.21        79    F    21

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  EMILY WALLBANK                   18.44        93    F17   2
  4  ALICE BURGIN                     19.34        95    F17   3
  6  EMILY RELTON                     20.36        90    F17   5
 16  EMMA BLACKWELL                   22.11        91    F20   3
 18  BROGAN FIELDEN                   22.30        88    F17  15
 19  HANNAH WILLIAMS                  22.42        86    F17  16
 25  LUCY SALTER                      31.27        96    F17  21

Under 15 Girls

  3  REBECCA MURRAY                   12.10       105    F15   3
  4  ELLIE HEMMING                    12.16       106    F15   4
  6  MOLLY MCKENZIE                   12.27       107    F15   6
 12  ALANAH HARRIS                    12.58       109    F15  12
 20  LEAH RELTON                      13.32       992    F15  20

Under 13 Girls

 11  SARAH KERR                       11.05        78    F13  11
 15  KELLY RODD                       11.17        77    F13  15
 17  LAUREN RUSSELL                   11.26        71    F13  17
 22  KATIE HEALY                      11.35        76    F13  22
 23  COURTNEY HUNTER                  11.36        82    F13  23
 28  DAISY WARD                       11.44        80    F13  28
 32  AMIEE TRAFFORD                   11.53        83    F13  32
 43  ALICE WALLBANK                   12.26        75    F13  43
 46  ELEANOR USHER                    12.37        81    F13  46

Under 11 Boys

  1  JAKE KEECH                        5.41       105
 41  JAMIE HENSON                      6.50       109

BRACKNELL


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 10  RICHARD LARSEN                   33.55       312    M     5
 26  ALEX MOURIDIAN                   35.52       311    M     9
 30  PAUL DALY                        36.23       315    M40  11
 48  CHARLIE HAZLERIGG                38.01       302    M    22
 53  SAM LOWE                         38.22       314    M    26
114  JULIAN STARKEY                   43.51       313    M40  39
144  GERRY COPPS                      48.53       318    M50  31

Under 17 Men

  2  MITCHELL WHITE                   20.29       303    M17   2
 18  SAM LONDON                       24.11       306    M17  18

Under 15 Boys

 12  TOM JOHNSON                      16.07       299    M15  12
 34  CHARLES GRINT                    19.43       297    M15  34

Under 13 Boys

 11  LUKE HARRIS                      12.28       291    M13  11
 37  DANIEL RIDDINGTON                13.55       294    M13  37

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 20  HELEN HALL                       26.51       311    F    13

Junior/U17 Ladies

  9  RACHEL MCCLAY                    21.06       309    F17   8

Under 15 Girls

  5  FERN BRERETON                    12.23       300    F15   5
 28  REBECCA HOWARD                   14.17       312    F15  28
 36  ALICIA LOVE                      15.27       301    F15  36

Under 13 Girls

  6  SIANNAH RAYMENT                  10.35       299    F13   6
 24  HANNAH MCCLAY                    11.36       297    F13  24

Under 11 Boys

  4  ALEX CLAYTON                      5.54       310
 12  ETHAN TATTERSALL                  6.08       313

Under 11 Girls

  1  HOPE GODDARD                      5.55       292
  2  GRACE GODDARD                     5.57       291
  3  ABBIE HOLDEN                      6.05       293
  4  AMY BOWER                         6.06       294

CHILTERN H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 36  KINGSLEY NANTON                  36.37       224    M    14
 38  STUART ELLERBY                   36.51       253    M    16
 72  STEVE PERKIN                     39.20       227    M40  25
 73  MICHAEL TURNEY                   39.28       238    M40  26
 74  JULIUS FAWCETT                   39.39       225    M    33
 77  PETER WOOTTON                    39.59       240    M40  28
 84  TONY RICHARDSON                  40.37       245    M50   7
 92  JOHN TAYLOR                      41.16       235    M    37
104  DAVID BREINGAN                   42.52       247    M40  36
122  PHILLIP OWENS                    44.35       243    M50  21
124  ROGER ELLERBY                    44.46       252    M50  23
126  ADE MCCORMACK                    44.56       239    M40  43
127  MELVYN FOLKARD                   45.33       222    M50  25
150  TREVOR BRAWN                     51.25       229    M60   9
157  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT                63.34       228    M60  13

Under 17 Men

 12  DANIEL LOACH                     23.05       249    M17  12
 14  WILL FLETCHER                    23.19       245    M17  14

Under 15 Boys

  8  MICHAEL GODDARD                  15.50       252    M15   8
  9  JACK DUTTON                      15.57       240    M15   9
 16  DAN BARRACLOUGH                  16.34       242    M15  16
 18  JACK WALKER                      16.45       244    M15  18
 19  ALEX JOHNSON                     16.56       245    M15  19
 24  LIAM MCDONALD                    17.20       247    M15  24

Under 13 Boys

  6  BILL HUGHES                      12.00       227    M13   6
  8  WILL PERKIN                      12.03       236    M13   8
  9  ANDREW STENNING                  12.08       232    M13   9
 12  CALLUM NEAL                      12.28       235    M13  12
 13  JOE AHERNE                       12.32       226    M13  13
 17  JOE COCHRANE                     12.40       246    M13  17
 21  JACK TREANOR                     12.47       221    M13  21
 23  CALLUM REID-JONES                12.51       247    M13  23
 24  ROBERT HUGHES                    12.54       249    M13  24
 28  TOBY JONES                       13.03       234    M13  28

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  7  SIAN THOMAS                      24.51       241    F     6
  8  SANDRA REYNOLDS                  25.20       223    F35   2
 15  ALISON YOUNG                     26.17       252    F35   4
 23  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY               27.13       221    F35   6
 31  BARBARA RALPH                    29.40       245    F55   1
 32  KATE LOACH                       29.57       244    F45   4
 44  HELEN TURNER                     31.39       236    F    28
 53  DEBBIE TANK                      34.13       249    F35  13
 56  NO. 230                          34.20       230    F    30
 57  BRENDA KING                      34.36       240    F55   3

Under 15 Girls

 14  PHOEBE CUTTER                    13.08       226    F15  14
 23  ELLIE JONES                      14.01       225    F15  23
 24  CHLOE ALLEN                      14.06       245    F15  24
 27  ALICE HEINEL                     14.15       223    F15  27
 32  HANNAH WARDLEY                   14.31       222    F15  32

Under 13 Girls

  1  CONNIE LEWIS                     10.02       221    F13   1
  5  ROSALIND FIRTH                   10.26       222    F13   5
  8  EMMA BARRACLOUGH                 10.51       223    F13   8
 14  HANNAH MORTON                    11.12       229    F13  14
 18  GEORGIA BINGHAM                  11.30       230    F13  18
 26  ALICE HALL                       11.40       225    F13  26
 27  KATIE BENCH                      11.40       236    F13  27
 41  MARIA SLADE                      12.20       226    F13  41
 44  ROBYN LISLE                      12.29       235    F13  44
 47  CLAUDIA JONES                    12.37       231    F13  47
 52  AMY FAWCETT                      13.12       238    F13  52
 53  RACHEL KLIMA                     13.20       232    F13  53
 54  ISABEL HEINEL                    13.21       234    F13  54
 55  AMY BUTTIVANT                    13.25       228    F13  55
 59  RACHEL WALKER                    14.12       233    F13  59

Under 11 Boys

  2  SAM HENNING                       5.46       233
  5  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH               5.58       227
  7  DAVID WILLCOX                     6.02       225
  9  ROBERT HALL                       6.05       221
 10  JONNY STENNING                    6.05       228
 11  TOMMY TAYLOR                      6.07       238
 23  RICHARD SLADE                     6.20       229
 28  FREDDIE BOWCOCK                   6.30       248
 32  KIERAN TAYLOR                     6.35       234
 38  JOSHUA HUGHES                     6.43       223

Under 11 Girls

  7  CLAIRE BUTTIVANT                  6.18       227
 14  HANNAH THEAR                      6.34       226
 15  RACHEL PADWICK                    6.35       224
 16  SOPHIE MORTON                     6.37       229
 18  SANDIE POHLMAN                    6.37       225
 19  LIZZY BARRACLOUGH                 6.38       223
 27  ORLA FAWCETT                      6.46       231
 30  HARRIET CHURCH                    6.51       233
 36  RHIANNON WARD                     7.07       221
 38  MADELEINE LACEY                   7.11       237
 62  GEORGIE LAMMIN                    8.36       232

DACORUM


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  MATT SALT                        32.43       263    M20   1
 69  ALEX GARDNER                     39.14       275    M    32
 79  DAN MEANEY                       40.20       267    M50   6
107  LEWIS MOORE                      43.05       276    M    42
147  ANTONY ALLEN                     50.02       265    M60   7
148  JOHN COOPER                      50.13       261    M60   8
155  FABIAN MILLS                      0.00       266    M60  11
156  DAVID IVES                        0.00       262    M60  12

Under 17 Men

 20  TOM BUCKLE                       24.32       285    M17  20

Under 15 Boys

 13  ADAM BEVAN                       16.14       284    M15  13
 23  CHRISTIAN SCHRAMM                17.19       286    M15  23
 31  JACK QUORELL                     19.23       280    M15  31

Under 13 Boys

 10  JONTY WAGERLEIGH                 12.21       270    M13  10
 20  MATTHEW SIMPSON                  12.44       280    M13  20
 29  LOUIS GLYN                       13.07       279    M13  29
 36  CHARLIE ROBINSON                 13.50       276    M13  36
 44  LUKE BRADLEY                     16.04       282    M13  44
 45  ROBERT NEEDLEMAN                 16.16       278    M13  45
 46  ELLIOTT RICHARDSON               16.29       284    M13  46
 48  CAMPBELL RUSSELL-MILLS           16.41       283    M13  48

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 52  JAN STRACHAN                     34.11       286    F35  12

Junior/U17 Ladies

 17  LAURA BROWN                      22.15       281    F17  14

Under 15 Girls

 30  SARAH NEEDLEMAN                  14.23       266    F15  30
 34  SARAH GROVER                     14.37       281    F15  34

Under 13 Girls

 40  JENNA HALL                       12.19       277    F13  40
 45  PHOEBE BOYD                      12.36       279    F13  45
 57  AMELIA LIGGETT                   13.48       276    F13  57

Under 11 Boys

 30  SAM HOWELL                        6.32       270
 60  WILL LIGGETT                      7.26       275

Under 11 Girls

 43  ELEANOR METCALFE                  7.22       278

HARROW


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  JULIAN CRITCHLOW                 33.16       169    M40   1
  8  JIM COOPER                       33.33       164    M     3
  9  DAVE BRANFOOT                    33.49       187    M     4
 12  PETER NORRIS                     34.18       163    M     6
 16  MARK CURSONS                     34.52       180    M40   4
 17  CHRIS FINILL                     35.02       172    M50   1
 34  MATTHEW JUDSON                   36.33       189    M    13
 45  MARK CRANWELL                    37.21       171    M    21
 60  RICHARD FRANCIS                  38.49       173    M40  19
 93  TERRY MCINTYRE                   41.20       183    M50  10
 94  KEVIN CONCANNON                  41.22       174    M50  11

Under 17 Men

 10  ANDREW HOLLIMAN                  22.49       166    M17  10
 21  JORDAN HOO-QUARTEY               25.10       168    M17  21
 22  ABRAHAM BROWN                    25.41       169    M17  22

Under 15 Boys

  7  DALTON MCGUIGAN                  15.45       164    M15   7
 25  OLIVER HURCUM                    17.21       175    M15  25
 26  LEWIS HAWKINS                    17.28       163    M15  26
 29  KHAYLEN MISTRY                   18.49       166    M15  29
 32  LEWIS SEXTON                     19.37       176    M15  32
 33  JAMES FRANCIS                    19.40       160    M15  33
 35  HARRY TROWER                     20.31       168    M15  35
 36  KOTETSU SUGAWARA                 22.03       172    M15  36

Under 13 Boys

 25  KAI HAMMOND                      12.57       151    M13  25
 40  JACK ROWLANDS                    14.27       156    M13  40
 42  TORAMARU SUGAWARA                15.15       159    M13  42

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 18  ASHLEE MCGUIGAN                  26.30       154    F    11

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  LEIGH LATTIMORE                  18.46       184    F20   1

Under 15 Girls

  8  SKY DRAPER                       12.33       180    F15   8
 31  NAN SMART                        14.30       184    F15  31
 37  SOPHIE EDWARDSON                 15.42       183    F15  37

Under 13 Girls

 49  ROSA SMART                       12.40       170    F13  49
 58  ANNIE FLYNN                      14.08       181    F13  58

Under 11 Boys

 17  JAMIE COHEN                       6.13       186
 24  JOSEPH OUTTRIM                    6.20       164
 33  NICHOLAS HAWKINS                  6.36       185
 39  JOE ASTON                         6.45       155
 40  JACK HARKNESS                     6.49       157
 43  JAMES REILLY                      6.52       156
 46  BILLY SEXTON                      6.57       158
 55  LUKE LEE-CAIRNS                   7.06       163
 61  ALEX COHEN                        7.27       187

Under 11 Girls

  5  MARELLA WHITFIELD                 6.12       164
 34  MELANIE HALL                      7.01       180
 35  EMILY RUSSELL                     7.03       165
 60  CARA WATKINS                      8.22       183

HEADINGTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 11  CHRIS DETTMAR                    34.10       719    M40   2
 37  GARY HARRIS                      36.39       705    M    15
 40  RICHARD SKILBECK                 36.54       704    M    17
 58  MARTIN DUNMORE                   38.44       697    M    28
 68  ANDY PHELPS                      39.14       718    M40  23
 83  IAN MEADOWCROFT                  40.30       713    M40  29
 85  LAURIE HURMAN                    40.48       695    M50   8
 87  ALAN DARBYSHIRE                  41.00       709    M40  31
153  RICKY CHERRY                     52.25       700    M40  51

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  HELEN BARNES                     23.42       691    F     3
  6  JUDE CRAFT                       24.39       696    F35   1
 11  FRANCES BURGE                    25.38      1021    F     7
 14  CHARLOTTE HARRIS                 26.11       694    F     9
 16  ADRIENNE HOPKINS                 26.19       710    F35   5
 19  LAURA KYTE                       26.38       701    F    12

LUTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  4  DANIEL WOODGATE                  33.01       418    M20   2
 19  LIAM MCNABOLA                    35.23       398    M     8
 23  STUART STILL                     35.40       404    M40   7
106  PETER KEAN                       42.56       405    M40  37
139  RICHARD HARDY                    47.49       409    M50  30
151  PAUL BROOKS                      51.38       407    M40  50

Under 17 Men

 19  TOM REILLY                       24.30       391    M17  19
 23  MATTHEW TILLEY                   26.05       420    M17  23

Under 15 Boys

 28  RHYS LEWIS                       18.39       414    M15  28

Under 13 Boys

 34  HARRY LANDER                     13.42       392    M13  34
 35  MICHAEL CANHAM                   13.47      1033    M13  35

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 22  CHRISTINE LATHWELL               26.58       417    F    15
 25  CLAIRE MCMAHON                   27.35       420    F    17
 28  CHARLOTTE HARDY                  28.37       412    F    20

Under 15 Girls

  2  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN              12.05       399    F15   2
 10  ELLIE STILL                      12.37       397    F15  10
 11  HANNAH FARMER                    12.55       402    F15  11
 19  SOPHIE BILLINGTON                13.20       401    F15  19
 26  GRACE KEANE                      14.14       400    F15  26

Under 13 Girls

  9  AMALIA EDWARDS                   10.59       412    F13   9
 13  ADEYA EDWARDS                    11.10       411    F13  13
 33  LAUREN MORONEY                   11.54       415    F13  33
 37  MICHELLE LATHWELL                12.05       413    F13  37
 39  KATHERINE LATHWELL               12.15       414    F13  39
 51  FREYA VAFALARI                   13.06       410    F13  51

Under 11 Boys

 37  DOMINIC BOAKYE                    6.41       395
 45  JONATHAN ASCOTT                   6.56       394
 58  CHRIS HOWE                        7.13       393

Under 11 Girls

 28  KATHRYN CANHAM                    6.47      1032
 42  KAYLEY BILLINGTON                 7.21       402
 50  AMY O'MAHONY                      7.40      1031

MILTON K


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  TOM COMERFORD                    32.00         7    M     1
  7  CHAD LAMBERT                     33.29        27    M20   4
 13  CHRIS HEARN                      34.22         5    M     7
 15  SAM DEATHE                       34.46        20    M20   5
 28  MARCUS WHELBAND                  36.08        58    M    10
 31  STEVE HERRING                    36.24         8    M40  12
 33  ANDY ATKINS                      36.30        56    M    12
 35  JOSH LYNAM                       36.34        43    M20   8
 43  ROSS THREFALL                    37.16        26    M    20
 47  ROBIN DOWSWELL                   37.59        38    M40  15
 51  RYAN JAMES                       38.19        44    M    24
 54  CHRIS MAHON                      38.24        30    M40  17
 57  CHRIS NICHOLSON                  38.42        49    M    27
 62  ANDY WASDELL                     38.52        50    M    30
 98  MIKE BURLING                     41.59         4    M50  12
102  SAM JAMES                        42.38        23    M40  35
103  ANDY HARRISON                    42.44        36    M50  14
105  MARTIN MCPHEAT                   42.55        37    M50  15
113  NEIL GOSLING                     43.44        13    M    45
115  KELVIN SMITH                     44.00        34    M60   3
123  TERRY DOWN                       44.38        32    M50  22
125  PAUL MASON                       44.55        61    M50  24
128  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS             45.42        22    M50  26
129  MARK CHILDS                      45.47        24    M40  44
136  STUART COOPER                    46.56        59    M40  45
149  TOM BLACKMAN                     51.22        60    M    47
152  DANIEL WOOD                      52.08        25    M50  34

Under 17 Men

 11  MATTHEW MALCOLM                  22.59        32    M17  11

Under 15 Boys

  2  SAM REDDING                      15.05        16    M15   2
 14  JOSH KNIGHT                      16.21        20    M15  14
 37  CHARLIE FENTON                   23.03        22    M15  37

Under 13 Boys

  7  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH               12.03         1    M13   7
 14  LOUS CLARKE                      12.33         3    M13  14
 16  CHARLTON KERR                    12.35         6    M13  16
 27  OWEN SEAMARK                     13.03         4    M13  27
 31  HARRY MORTON                     13.12         2    M13  31
 39  LOUIS BOUNDS                     14.15         5    M13  39

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  5  LARA BROMILOW                    24.12         8    F     5
 17  LAUREN CRIPPS                    26.24        22    F    10
 24  SOPHIE WRIGHT                    27.20        59    F    16
 26  WENDY WEBBER                     27.40        67    F    18
 29  DIANE BALDWIN                    28.44         1    F45   3
 35  ABIGAIL GOOCH                    30.08        65    F    23
 50  SHARON EDGHILL                   33.39        66    F45  10
 54  URSULA GHALEB                    34.16        21    F55   2

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  MELANIE WOOD                     18.28        41    F17   1
  5  ELLE ROCHE                       19.59        43    F17   4
  7  JOANNA LIVESEY                   20.50        44    F17   6
 12  REBECCA GOYDER-SMITH             21.31        52    F17  10
 23  KATE LYMAN                       24.06        50    F17  19

Under 15 Girls

  9  JASMINE FINLAY                   12.36        21    F15   9
 13  JADE LEGGITT                     13.04        22    F15  13
 17  EMILY BOUSFIELD                  13.12        24    F15  17
 21  GEMMA CHILDS                     13.35        23    F15  21
 25  VICKY ASHLEY                     14.09        27    F15  25

Under 13 Girls

  4  SOPHIA CLIFFE                    10.15         5    F13   4
 16  LUCY HACKING                     11.24         2    F13  16
 20  AMY BOTHAM                       11.34         4    F13  20
 25  HANNAH SELVEY                    11.39         1    F13  25

Under 11 Girls

 11  NATASHA FINDLAY                   6.29        51
 33  SOPHIE BOTHAM                     6.59        48

OXFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 21  JOHN ABYEO                       35.30       551    M40
 56  TREVOR DIXON                     38.40       532    M50   2
 67  STEWART THORP                    39.13       538    M50   4
 71  RICHARD GRANT                    39.18       546    M50   5
 78  JOHN EXLEY                       40.05       531    M60   1
 80  ROY TREADWELL                    40.22       549    M60   2
 88  DAVE WHEELER                     41.03       548    M50   9
 89  ANDY GLEESON                     41.08       533    M40  32
140  PETER MARSHALL                   47.56       535    M40  47
145  PAUL GRIMSDALE                   49.49       552    M50  32

Under 17 Men

 15  RYAN MEREDITH                    23.32       559    M17  15

Under 15 Boys

 10  MATTHEW MARSHALL                 16.01       549    M15  10

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 43  CHRISTINE MARSHALL               31.36       533    F35   9

Junior/U17 Ladies

  8  JADE WALKER                      20.55       557    F17   7
 14  ELLIE BURNS                      21.41       553    F17  12

Under 15 Girls

  1  LAUREN HAWTIN                    11.56       545    F15   1
  7  IMOGEN KEMPTON                   12.29       546    F15   7
 16  ELISSA CLARKE                    13.10       542    F15  16
 18  REBECCA BYREN                    13.20       547    F15  18

Under 13 Girls

  2  BETHANY HAWTIN                   10.05       560    F13   2
  7  STORM SUNDERLAND                 10.39       540    F13   7
 31  BETH MULVANY                     11.51       541    F13  31

Under 11 Boys

 21  FREDDIE SUNDERLAND                6.18       537

SILSON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 20  ANDY PACEY                       35.28       733    M40   6
 27  NICK PACEY                       36.05       741    M40   9
 41  SIMON WOODWARD                   37.04       735    M    18
 49  JIM DARCY                        38.07       723    M40  16
 63  CHRIS WOOD                       38.53       734    M    31
 64  JEFF HAYNES                      39.00       745    M50   3
 65  KEVIN REBOUL                     39.01       731    M40  21
 81  TOM PHELPS                       40.23       732    M    34
 82  ANDY KIRK                        40.26       725    M    35
 90  MATT WOOTTON                     41.09       721    M    36
 95  DAN TAYLOR                       41.28       743    M    38
100  ANDY TAYLOR                      42.19       729    M    41
109  ANDY HOARE                       43.27       728    M50  17
116  TONY KEECH                       44.08       724    M50  18
121  TREVOR BARNES                    44.31       749    M50  20
137  MARK NICHOLLS                    47.13       738    M40  46
138  PAUL KING                        47.17       726    M    46
141  BRIAN KEERS                      47.58       727    M40  48
143  NIGEL JONES                      48.41       747    M40  49
154  ALLAN LOCK                       53.43       744    M60  10

Under 15 Boys

 30  JOHN OLEJNIK                     19.14       723    M15  30

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 27  HEATHER COOKE                    28.29       748    F    19
 41  CASEY HILL                       30.59       744    F    27
 47  MEL BIGNELL                      32.45       749    F45   7
 48  CLAIRE TODD                      33.15       743    F45   8
 58  SHOENA SMEE                      36.10       747    F45  11
 60  CAROL DEBNEY                     41.43       740    F55   5

Under 15 Girls

 35  ANNA LAWSON                      14.54       739    F15  35

Under 13 Girls

 34  KATIE GREGORY                    11.55       738    F13  34
 35  LAYNE WRAY                       11.56       741    F13  35
 50  MADELEINE SMEE                   12.52       743    F13  50
 56  ELLA MILLS                       13.33       737    F13  56

TRING


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 29  NIGEL BUNN                       36.18       454    M40  10
 42  ROSS LANGLEY                     37.12       452    M    19
 52  GREG O'CALLAGHAN                 38.20       463    M    25
 61  ALAN WHELAN                      38.49       459    M40  20
 66  MICHAEL BURGESS                  39.07       458    M40  22
 96  TREVOR LARK                      41.39       467    M40  34
 97  SIMON BARNETT                    41.54       461    M    39
108  CLIVE COHEN                      43.08       468    M50  16
110  COLIN JEFFS                      43.31       462    M    43
112  JONATHAN SMITH                   43.42       466    M    44
117  GEOFF HEAD                       44.09       453    M40  40
133  TOM RUBERY                       46.32       460    M50  29

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 36  KIRSTY BARNETT                   30.33       457    F    24
 37  RUTH RUTT                        30.36       451    F45   5
 39  ELI TWEED                        30.46       458    F    25
 42  JANE PORTEOUS                    31.30       454    F45   6
 51  JANE MITCHELL                    33.50       455    F35  11

WATFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 50  NICK HARRIS                      38.15       481    M    23
 55  MATT ADCOCK                      38.38       484    M40  18
 59  MATT WILKINS                     38.44       486    M    29
 91  DEREK WALKER                     41.12       474    M40  33
111  GRAHAM MAYOH                     43.37       480    M40  38
120  PAUL ILLING                      44.22       477    M40  42
132  VINCE WILSON                     46.24       488    M50  28
135  COLIN HAMLET                     46.42       479    M60   5
146  GREG NEAL                        50.00       475    M50  33

Under 13 Boys

  1  TOM VERBENA                      11.33       491    M13   1
 18  CORY KEANE                       12.43       493    M13  18
 30  EDWARD MARSH                     13.09       483    M13  30
 41  JOSH DAVIES                      15.04       485    M13  41

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 34  ALISON PUTKO                     30.05       486    F    22
 45  ANGELA HALFORD                   31.46       478    F    29
 46  NICOLA ECONOMU                   31.51       499    F35  10

Junior/U17 Ladies

 13  NATALIE WICKINGS                 21.34       488    F17  11

Under 13 Girls

 30  LAVINIA ECONOMU                  11.47       496    F13  30
 36  LILY VARNHAM                     12.01       498    F13  36
 38  SUZANNE BENTLEY                  12.06       497    F13  38
 42  CHLOE DEARMAN                    12.25       477    F13  42

Under 11 Boys

 51  DANIEL VERBANA                    7.02       490

Under 11 Girls

 57  EMI ECONOMU                       8.08       492

WINDSOR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  6  NATHAN WHITE                     33.24       138    M20   3
 22  NICK LINGLEY                     35.36       147    M20   6
 25  JOSH MOSS                        35.50       137    M20   7
 46  JACK PHILP                       37.42       146    M20   9
 70  BOB FULLER                       39.17       143    M40  24
101  MICK HILL                        42.35       131    M50  13
119  KEN SAUNDERS                     44.13       139    M50  19
130  WALTER WESSELY                   46.00       142    M60   4

Under 17 Men

  5  NATHAN DITTON                    21.51       136    M17   5
  6  ELLIOTT WOOLMER                  22.00       135    M17   6
 16  JONNY DRY                        23.56       145    M17  16

Under 13 Boys

  3  GUS COCKLE                       11.44       123    M13   3
 15  GEORGE GATHERCOLE                12.34       117    M13  15
 22  GILES ROBINSON                   12.50       125    M13  22

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  CHARLOTTE FIRTH                  24.08       117    F     4
 10  MARINA STEDMAN                   25.26       111    F45   2
 40  PIPPA CALLINGHAM                 30.51       112    F    26
 49  RUTH LINGLEY                     33.30       118    F45   9

Junior/U17 Ladies

 11  BEX MYERS                        21.21       118    F20   2
 15  NAOMI BARBOUR                    22.01       146    F17  13
 20  HANNAH BAREFIELD                 23.15       144    F20   4
 21  ALYSSA SPITZER                   23.22       126    F17  17
 24  VERITY KYLEY                     25.55       139    F17  20

Under 15 Girls

 15  ELLIE WALLIS                     13.09       133    F15  15
 22  EMMA CROFT                       13.43       143    F15  22
 29  ROSIE ADAMS                      14.21       127    F15  29

Under 13 Girls

  3  REBECCA CROFT                    10.09       134    F13   3
 10  ELOISE MILBOURN                  11.02       129    F13  10
 12  FELICITY JOHNSON                 11.08       149    F13  12
 21  TILLY COMPTON-STEWART            11.34       133    F13  21
 29  GEMMA BURGIN                     11.46       120    F13  29
 48  AMY TALBOT                       12.39       124    F13  48

Under 11 Boys

  3  JOE BROWN                         5.53       112
 29  JACK DAVIES                       6.31       123

Under 11 Girls

  6  ALEX BARBOUR                      6.14       114
 13  HOLLY DANIELS                     6.32       112
 17  SOPHIE DAVIES                     6.37       144
 21  ALANNA FAGAN                      6.43       117
 23  EVE DANIELS                       6.43       111
 31  NANCY SCOTT                       6.53       143
 32  JULIET EHINGER                    6.59       135
 52  HOPE SMITH                        7.44       115