Chiltern League Division 1 2009-2010

Current Individual Positions

Updated: 17/02/2010

Final results for the year are based on the best 4 out of 5 races.


Senior Men Overall                             1    2    3    4    5
  1  TOM COMERFORD  (MILTON K)                      6    5    2    1    14
  2  STEVEN TUTTLE  (BEDFORD & C)              9   25   16    5    2    32
  3  EDDIE O'GORMAN  (CHILTERN H.)             3   15   10    4         32
  4  JIM COOPER  (HARROW)                     10   11    7    8    8    33
  5  CHAD LAMBERT  (MILTON K)                 16   13   13   10    7    43
  6  JULIAN CRITCHLOW  (HARROW)               12   18   17   11    5    45
  7  DANIEL WOODGATE  (LUTON)                 21   12        14    4    51
  8  MATT SALT  (DACORUM)                     26   14        12    3    55
  9  ALAN TURNBULL  (BEDFORD & C)             22   20    9        14    65
 10  RICHARD LARSEN  (BRACKNELL)                   22   18   18   10    68

Senior Men                                     1    2    3    4    5
  1  TOM COMERFORD  (MILTON K)                      6    5    2    1    14
  2  STEVEN TUTTLE  (BEDFORD & C)              9   25   16    5    2    32
  3  EDDIE O'GORMAN  (CHILTERN H.)             3   15   10    4         32
  4  JIM COOPER  (HARROW)                     10   11    7    8    8    33
  5  RICHARD LARSEN  (BRACKNELL)                   22   18   18   10    68
  6  CHRIS HEARN  (MILTON K)                  20   26   24   13   13    70
  7  PETER NORRIS  (HARROW)                   18   28        33   12    91
  8  ALAN WRAY  (HARROW)                      28   31   19   36        114
  9  LIAM MCNABOLA  (LUTON)                   39   47        26   19   131
 10  GARY HARRIS  (HEADINGTON)                54        32   31   36   153
 11  ROSS LANGLEY  (TRING)                    40   49   46   40   41   167
 12  KINGSLEY NANTON  (CHILTERN H.)           69   51   42   42   35   170
 13  MARK RICHARDS  (AYLESBURY)                    54   47   43   31   175
 14  MATTHEW JUDSON  (HARROW)                 37   62   44        33   176
 15  SIMON WOODWARD  (SILSON)                 58   58   51   51   40   200
 16  ROSS THREFALL  (MILTON K)                86   87   57   44   42   229
 17  MARK CRANWELL  (HARROW)                  68   65   66   55   44   230
 18  DAVID MAISEY  (AYLESBURY)                61   66   58   49        234
 19  RYAN JAMES  (MILTON K)                        81   61   53   50   245
 20  NICK HARRIS  (WATFORD)                   80   75   56        49   260
 21  MARTIN DUNMORE  (HEADINGTON)             71   71        64   57   263
 22  SAM LOWE  (BRACKNELL)                    75   93   62        52   282
 23  MATT WILKINS  (WATFORD)                  77   80   71        58   286
 24  ANDY WASDELL  (MILTON K)                      92   70   68   61   291
 25  DAVID VANNEN  (WATFORD)                  76   82   69   89        316
 26  JULIUS FAWCETT  (CHILTERN H.)            95  110   80   78   73   326
 27  GREG O'CALLAGHAN  (TRING)                    118   88   73   51   330
 28  ANDY KIRK  (SILSON)                     110  104   81   81   81   347
 29  SIMON BARNETT  (TRING)                       100   84   72   96   352
 30  JOHN TAYLOR  (CHILTERN H.)               55   97       121   91   364
 31  NEIL GOSLING  (MILTON K)                131  142  111  104  112   458
 32  NICK WASHINGTON  (MILTON K)             123  140  124  118        505
 33  COLIN JEFFS  (TRING)                         164  136  125  109   534

Junior Men                                     1    2    3    4    5
  1  CHAD LAMBERT  (MILTON K)                 16   13   13   10    7    43
  2  DANIEL WOODGATE  (LUTON)                 21   12        14    4    51
  3  MATT SALT  (DACORUM)                     26   14        12    3    55
  4  TOM CORBETT  (BEDFORD & C)               25   23   20   16         84
  5  SAM DEATHE  (MILTON K)                   15   41   41        15   112
  6  CAMERON SMART  (WINDSOR)                 49   70   50   41        210
  7  JACK PHILP  (WINDSOR)                    91   84   45        45   265

Male Vets Over 40                              1    2    3    4    5
  1  JULIAN CRITCHLOW  (HARROW)               12   18   17   11    5    45
  2  ALAN TURNBULL  (BEDFORD & C)             22   20    9        14    65
  3  MARK CURSONS  (HARROW)                        38   25   23   16   102
  4  ANDY ROLT  (AYLESBURY)                   32   36   37   34   23   125
  5  JULIAN RICHARDSON  (OXFORD)              33   37   33   24        127
  6  STUART STILL  (LUTON)                    42        43   32   22   139
  7  PAUL DALY  (BRACKNELL)                   38   39        38   29   144
  8  ANDY PACEY  (SILSON)                     52   50   49   28   20   147
  9  MARTYN SUMMERFIELD  (AYLESBURY)          43   55   34        38   170
 10  ROGER THETFORD  (HEADINGTON)             46   45   65   48        204
 11  JIM DARCY  (SILSON)                      84   76   52   47   48   223
 12  STEVE LONG  (TRING)                      63   64   39   60        226
 13  MATT ADCOCK  (WATFORD)                   65        63   61   54   243
 14  ROBIN HUDSON  (LUTON)                    73   78   54   46        251
 15  ANDY GLEESON  (OXFORD)                        67   53   52   88   260
 16  ROBIN DOWSWELL  (MILTON K)               78   90        58   46   272
 17  CHRIS MAHON  (MILTON K)                 100   96   72   59   53   280
 18  MICHAEL BURGESS  (TRING)                 83   88   75   67   65   290
 19  STEVE PERKIN  (CHILTERN H.)              90  105   78   86   71   325
 20  BOB FULLER  (WINDSOR)                    92  108   77   90   69   328
 21  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS  (AYLESBURY)        105  109   87   87   75   354
 22  KEVIN REBOUL  (SILSON)                  112  101        84   64   361
 23  ALAN DARBYSHIRE  (HEADINGTON)            93  112   94   92   86   365
 24  DEREK WALKER  (WATFORD)                 104  119   96        90   409
 25  MICHAEL TURNEY  (CHILTERN H.)           134  129   90        72   425
 26  ALAN ROBERTS  (AYLESBURY)                    130  103  103  117   453
 27  SAM JAMES  (MILTON K)                   119  133       108  101   461
 28  PETER KEAN  (LUTON)                          149  117  112  105   483
 29  GRAHAM MAYOH  (WATFORD)                 115  137  139       110   501
 30  JULIAN STARKEY  (BRACKNELL)             154       135  115  113   517
 31  ADE MCCORMACK  (CHILTERN H.)            157  175  142  119  125   543
 32  PETER MARSHALL  (OXFORD)                149  170       129  139   587
 33  MARK CHILDS  (MILTON K)                 163  167       130  128   588
 34  MARK NICHOLLS  (SILSON)                 160  169       126  136   591
 35  PAUL ILLING  (WATFORD)                  176  176  122       119   593
 36  BRIAN KEERS  (SILSON)                   172  189  149  135  140   596
 37  JON BEEDLE  (CHILTERN H.)               158  166  143  132        599
 38  PAUL BROOKS  (LUTON)                    179  196  161  144  150   634
 39  JOHN WORTH  (HEADINGTON)                173  177  151  139        640
 40  RICKY CHERRY  (HEADINGTON)              177  211       146  152   686

Male Vets Over 50                              1    2    3    4    5
  1  CHRIS FINILL  (HARROW)                   45   40   27   25   17   109
  2  LAURIE HURMAN  (HEADINGTON)              79   77   74   76   84   306
  3  STEWART THORP  (OXFORD)                      103   73   75   66   317
  4  RICHARD GRANT  (OXFORD)                 107  106   82   77   70   335
  5  DAN MEANEY  (DACORUM)                        127   95   91   78   391
  6  DAVE COATES  (SILSON)                   118  121   89   82        410
  7  MIKE BURLING  (MILTON K)                124  138  106   99   97   426
  8  KEVIN CONCANNON  (HARROW)               109  134        95   93   431
  9  TONY KEECH  (SILSON)                    125  148  119  117  115   476
 10  ANDY HOARE  (SILSON)                    120  147       109  108   484
 11  PHILLIP OWENS  (CHILTERN H.)                 152  123  116  121   512
 12  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS  (MILTON K)        138  154  129  123  127   517
 13  TERRY DOWN  (MILTON K)                  133  157  140       122   552
 14  MELVYN FOLKARD  (CHILTERN H.)           151  163       124  126   564
 15  STEVE FIELD  (CHILTERN H.)              142  158  141  127        568
 16  CLIVE FALLAIZE  (AYLESBURY)             144  165  144       130   583
 17  PAUL GRIMSDALE  (OXFORD)                169       159  138  144   610

Male Vets Over 60                              1    2    3    4    5
  1  ROY TREADWELL  (OXFORD)                 106   98   83   88   79   348
  2  JOHN EXLEY  (OXFORD)                     87  111        96   77   371
  3  KELVIN SMITH  (MILTON K)                137  151  120  113  114   484
  4  COLIN HAMLET  (WATFORD)                 147  178  145  134  134   560
  5  BOB THOMPSON  (BEDFORD & C)             164  168  130  131  141   566
  6  JOHN COOPER  (DACORUM)                  170  194  158  140  147   615
  7  TREVOR BRAWN  (CHILTERN H.)             174  192  157  142  149   622
  8  DAVID IVES  (DACORUM)                   188  207  166  149  155   658
  9  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT  (CHILTERN H.)        190  209  165  152  156   663
 10  ALLAN LOCK  (SILSON)                         206  163  147  153   669

Under 17 Men                                   1    2    3    4    5
  1  JACK GOODWIN  (BEDFORD & C)               1    1         1    1     4
  2  MATT BERGIN  (BEDFORD & C)                2    3    3    3    3    11
  3  MITCHELL WHITE  (BRACKNELL)               5    4    1         2    12
  4  TOMMY ATKINS  (AYLESBURY)                 3    6    2    5    4    14
  5  NATHAN DITTON  (WINDSOR)                  7    5    4    9    5    21
  6  ELLIOTT WOOLMER  (WINDSOR)                8         7    6    6    27
  7  TOM MEAD  (LUTON)                        10    9    5    7         31
  8  ALEX GOODALL  (WINDSOR)                   9    8    6    8         31
  9  HARRY ROBERTSON  (OXFORD)                 6    7   11   12         36
 10  WILL GURTON  (AYLESBURY)                 17   10    8         7    42
 11  PATRICK STEWART  (BEDFORD & C)           12   11   16   21    8    47
 12  LUKE ANGELL  (BEDFORD & C)               20   14   10   11         55
 13  RYAN BURLING  (MILTON K)                 14   21    9   13         57
 14  GEORGE BURKITT  (BEDFORD & C)            21   13   23   15    9    58
 15  ANDREW HOLLIMAN  (HARROW)                22   18   14   18   10    60
 16  MATTHEW MALCOLM  (MILTON K)              24   31   13   22   11    70
 17  ZAK CURRAN  (WINDSOR)                    25   15   17   14         71
 18  SAM BENNET  (BEDFORD & C)                13   25   21   16         75
 19  DANIEL LOACH  (CHILTERN H.)              30        19   17   12    78
 20  MATTHEW NICHOLSON  (BEDFORD & C)         27        20   19   13    79
 21  WILL FLETCHER  (CHILTERN H.)             31   19   24        14    88
 22  ABRAHAM BROWN  (HARROW)                  33   32   32   30   22   116
 23  GARI BROWN  (WINDSOR)                    34   24   33   27        118
 24  JOE HOLLAND  (BEDFORD & C)               45   44   35   35   24   138
 25  CHRIS THORNLEY  (BEDFORD & C)            41   40   34   32        147

Under 15 Boys                                  1    2    3    4    5
  1  BEN ALCOCK  (BEDFORD & C)                 2    1    2    1    1     5
  2  SAM REDDING  (MILTON K)                  16    7    3    2    2    14
  3  RYAN ISAACSON  (BEDFORD & C)             19   10    5    3    4    22
  4  JACK DUTTON  (CHILTERN H.)                4    4   26   11    9    28
  5  MICHAEL GODDARD  (CHILTERN H.)            5    9    7    8    8    28
  6  BEN CHURCHMAN  (BEDFORD & C)              8    6   10   18   11    35
  7  JACK DOUGLAS  (BEDFORD & C)              22   13   13   12    5    43
  8  DALTON MCGUIGAN  (HARROW)                17   11    9         7    44
  9  MATTHEW SEDDON  (BRACKNELL)               9   25    4    7         45
 10  PATRICK TAYLOR  (AYLESBURY)                   16   12   13    6    47
 11  BEN BRADLEY  (WINDSOR)                   21    8   14    6         49
 12  MATTHEW MARSHALL  (OXFORD)               15   15        14   10    54
 13  GEORGE GILLINGWATER  (CHILTERN H.)       14   14   11   17         56
 14  MICHAEL HARRISON  (BEDFORD & C)           6   48        10    3    67
 15  ADAM BEVAN  (DACORUM)                         24   23   20   13    80
 16  JACK WALKER  (CHILTERN H.)               23   19        23   18    83
 17  STEVE COX  (MILTON K)                    18   21   24   28         91
 18  LIAM MCDONALD  (CHILTERN H.)                  27   22   26   24    99
 19  JOSH SAUNDERS  (BEDFORD & C)             35   37   25   25   15   100
 20  GEORGE WARD  (LUTON)                     34   29   20   21        104
 21  LEWIS HAWKINS  (HARROW)                  28   32   21   40   26   107
 22  TOM COX  (MILTON K)                      26   26   27   36        115
 23  MATTHEW BRAY  (BEDFORD & C)              38   35   31   32   22   120
 24  ALEX JOHNSON  (CHILTERN H.)              32        35   37   19   123
 25  RHYS LEWIS  (LUTON)                      46        33   24   28   131
 26  DANIEL HENSON  (BEDFORD & C)                  49   39   38   21   147
 27  KHAYLEN MISTRY  (HARROW)                 40   44   42        29   155
 28  JACK BENEDICTER  (BEDFORD & C)           47   39   38   31        155
 29  LUKE BARTHOLOMEW  (BRACKNELL)            50   45   36   41        172
 30  JAMES FRANCIS  (HARROW)                  51   55   43        33   182
 31  CHARLIE FENTON  (MILTON K)                    58   46   44   37   185

Under 13 Boys                                  1    2    3    4    5
  1  TOM VERBENA  (WATFORD)                    2    1    1    1    1     4
  2  GUS COCKLE  (WINDSOR)                     3    2    3    7    3    11
  3  BILL HUGHES  (CHILTERN H.)                6         4    4    6    20
  4  JONATHAN JANES  (BEDFORD & C)             7    4         6    4    21
  5  KIERAN LINDARS  (AYLESBURY)                   13   12    2    5    32
  6  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH  (MILTON K)           11   10   22    8    7    36
  7  LOUS CLARKE  (MILTON K)                   8   11    7        14    40
  8  JOE COCHRANE  (CHILTERN H.)               4    9        11   17    41
  9  SAM BUTCHER  (CHILTERN H.)                9    5   10   17         41
 10  GEORGE GATHERCOLE  (WINDSOR)             21    8    8   13   15    44
 11  JOE AHERNE  (CHILTERN H.)                10   18        12   13    53
 12  CALLUM NEAL  (CHILTERN H.)               32   20   15   10   12    57
 13  TOM COE  (WINDSOR)                       19   24    6    9         58
 14  JONTY WAGERLEIGH  (DACORUM)                   16   16   18   10    60
 15  GILES ROBINSON  (WINDSOR)                13   12   20   16   22    61
 16  MATTHEW SIMPSON  (DACORUM)               15   28   14   15   20    64
 17  KAI HAMMOND  (HARROW)                    17   23   19   26   25    84
 18  HARRY MORTON  (MILTON K)                 39   14   18   22   31    85
 19  WILL COOPER  (BRACKNELL)                 16   25   26   24         91
 20  LOUIS GLYN  (DACORUM)                    24   27   23   19   29    93
 21  CORY KEANE  (WATFORD)                    31   38   29   25   18   103
 22  JACK TREANOR  (CHILTERN H.)              37   33   31   21   21   106
 23  ALEX HEPBURN  (BEDFORD & C)              26   32   30   27   26   109
 24  CALLUM REID-JONES  (CHILTERN H.)              47   21   20   23   111
 25  OWEN HURCUM  (HARROW)                    23   31   28   35        117
 26  JONATHAN HILL  (HARROW)                  22   41   25   30        118
 27  TOBY JONES  (CHILTERN H.)                     30   32   28   28   118
 28  EDWARD MARSH  (WATFORD)                  41   35   33   23   30   121
 29  TOM HOLLAND  (BEDFORD & C)               29   45   34   34   32   129
 30  MATTHEW MARSOM  (BEDFORD & C)            27   42        32   33   134
 31  HARRY LANDER  (LUTON)                         40   36   33   34   143
 32  ROB ANGELL  (BEDFORD & C)                30   39   41   36        146
 33  ALASDAIR OWENS  (CHILTERN H.)            33   37   37   40        147
 34  ETHAN LUCK  (AYLESBURY)                  42   44   40        38   164
 35  JACK ROWLANDS  (HARROW)                  43   43   45        40   171
 36  ROBERT NEEDLEMAN  (DACORUM)                   49   51   47   45   192

Senior Ladies Overall                          1    2    3    4    5
  1  NICOLA SYKES  (BEDFORD & C)               2    1    2    1    1     5
  2  REBECCA NEWSTEAD  (BEDFORD & C)           3    3    1    3    2     9
  3  HELEN BARNES  (HEADINGTON)                6    6    4    4    3    17
  4  LARA BROMILOW  (MILTON K)                 4    5    3    6    5    17
  5  JUDE CRAFT  (HEADINGTON)                  7   94    7    5    6    25
  6  TANYA TAYLOR  (MILTON K)                 10    8    6    7         31
  7  MARINA STEDMAN  (WINDSOR)                 8   10    9        10    37
  8  SIAN THOMAS  (CHILTERN H.)               19   12   10   10    7    39
  9  SOPHIE GIBBENS  (MILTON K)               17   11    8    8         44
 10  JULIA AUSTIN  (AYLESBURY)                12   14   12   11    9    44

Senior Ladies                                  1    2    3    4    5
  1  NICOLA SYKES  (BEDFORD & C)               2    1    2    1    1     5
  2  REBECCA NEWSTEAD  (BEDFORD & C)           3    3    1    3    2     9
  3  HELEN BARNES  (HEADINGTON)                6    6    4    4    3    17
  4  LARA BROMILOW  (MILTON K)                 4    5    3    6    5    17
  5  TANYA TAYLOR  (MILTON K)                 10    8    6    7         31
  6  SIAN THOMAS  (CHILTERN H.)               19   12   10   10    7    39
  7  SOPHIE GIBBENS  (MILTON K)               17   11    8    8         44
  8  ASHLEE MCGUIGAN  (HARROW)                15   18   18        18    69
  9  RACHEL CAVE  (BEDFORD & C)               18        21   22   21    82
 10  LAUREN CRIPPS  (MILTON K)                25   24   22        17    88
 11  SOPHIE WRIGHT  (MILTON K)                38   33   28   16   24   101
 12  CHRISTINE LATHWELL  (LUTON)              32   30        20   22   104
 13  HEATHER COOKE  (SILSON)                  33   32   29   27   27   115
 14  ELIZABETH ROBERTS  (DACORUM)             34   35   25   23        117
 15  ALISON PUTKO  (WATFORD)                  43   37   35   37   34   143
 16  LAURA KYTE  (HEADINGTON)                 14  115        12   19   160
 17  PIPPA CALLINGHAM  (WINDSOR)              37   49        34   40   160
 18  KIRSTY BARNETT  (TRING)                       51   45   36   36   168
 19  ANGELA HALFORD  (WATFORD)                48   42   37   46   45   170
 20  CHARLOTTE HARRIS  (HEADINGTON)               156   20   17   14   207
 21  CASEY HILL  (SILSON)                     51   71   48        41   211
 22  NATASHA KING  (SILSON)                   63   67   51   43        224

Junior Ladies                                  1    2    3    4    5
  1  LEIGH LATTIMORE  (HARROW)                 4    3    3         3    13
  2  EMMA BLACKWELL  (BEDFORD & C)            20   21   21        16    78

Lady Vets Over 35                              1    2    3    4    5
  1  JUDE CRAFT  (HEADINGTON)                  7   94    7    5    6    25
  2  HELEN FRIZZELL  (BEDFORD & C)             9        16   14   13    52
  3  ALISON YOUNG  (CHILTERN H.)              22   15        13   15    65
  4  JUDITH ORR  (CHILTERN H.)                16   22   19   19         76
  5  JULIE MADRY  (AYLESBURY)                 44   48   38   33   33   148
  6  NICOLA HENRY  (DACORUM)                  41   44   36   29        150
  7  VICTORIA SHELDON  (AYLESBURY)            53   61        41   38   193
  8  JANE MITCHELL  (TRING)                   59   62   54        51   226
  9  CHRISTINE MARSHALL  (OXFORD)             82   72        45   43   242
 10  JAN STRACHAN  (DACORUM)                  69   74   62        52   257
 11  MANDY GLASSON  (AYLESBURY)               78   76   64        55   273

Lady Vets Over 45                              1    2    3    4    5
  1  MARINA STEDMAN  (WINDSOR)                 8   10    9        10    37
  2  JULIA AUSTIN  (AYLESBURY)                12   14   12   11    9    44
  3  DIANE BALDWIN  (MILTON K)                47   47   33        29   156
  4  RUTH RUTT  (TRING)                       52   55   44   38   37   171
  5  KATE LOACH  (CHILTERN H.)                58   52   41        32   183
  6  JANE PORTEOUS  (TRING)                   65        43   44   42   194
  7  HEATHER FALLAIZE  (AYLESBURY)            49   64   46   40        199
  8  MEL BIGNELL  (SILSON)                    60   65   50   50   47   207
  9  SHOENA SMEE  (SILSON)                         80   65   56   58   259

Lady Vets Over 55                              1    2    3    4    5
  1  BARBARA RALPH  (CHILTERN H.)             36   39   32   32   31   131
  2  BRENDA KING  (CHILTERN H.)               79        63   54   57   253
  3  URSULA GHALEB  (MILTON K)                73   78        53   54   258
  4  PAT CARD  (AYLESBURY)                         85   69   57   59   270

Under 17 Ladies                                1    2    3    4    5
  1  EMILY WALLBANK  (BEDFORD & C)             1         1    2    2     6
  2  MELANIE WOOD  (MILTON K)                  2    1    6    4    1     8
  3  BETH SWORDS  (MILTON K)                   5    4    4    3         16
  4  ELLE ROCHE  (MILTON K)                    7    5    7    5    5    22
  5  ALICE BURGIN  (BEDFORD & C)               6         9    6    4    25
  6  EMILY RELTON  (BEDFORD & C)              10    9   11    7    6    32
  7  ELLA ROW  (BRACKNELL)                     9    6   10    9         34
  8  MARYSE HAYNES  (WINDSOR)                 11    8    8    8         35
  9  NATALIE WICKINGS  (WATFORD)              14        13   10   13    50
 10  ANNA MADRY  (AYLESBURY)                  22   19   14   12   10    55
 11  ELLIE BURNS  (OXFORD)                    17   14        17   14    62
 12  JESSICA SWEENEY  (MILTON K)              15   15   17   18         65
 13  LAURA BROWN  (DACORUM)                   16   17   16        17    66
 14  BROGAN FIELDEN  (BEDFORD & C)            21   16        19   18    74
 15  ALYSSA SPITZER  (WINDSOR)                19   13   23        21    76
 16  HANNAH WILLIAMS  (BEDFORD & C)           29        25   21   19    94

Under 15 Girls                                 1    2    3    4    5
  1  REBECCA MURRAY  (BEDFORD & C)             1    4    2    1    3     7
  2  SKY DRAPER  (HARROW)                      7    1    3    2    8    13
  3  BECKY BERGER-NORTH  (BRACKNELL)           4    3    7    3         17
  4  IMOGEN KEMPTON  (OXFORD)                  2    6    9    4    7    19
  5  SHANNON SWAN  (WATFORD)                   8    5    1    6         20
  6  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN  (LUTON)              5    9    5         2    21
  7  LAUREN HAWTIN  (OXFORD)                  10    7    4         1    22
  8  ELLIE HEMMING  (BEDFORD & C)              6    8    6    7    4    23
  9  ELLIE STILL  (LUTON)                     13   10    8    5   10    33
 10  FERN BRERETON  (BRACKNELL)               12   12   11         5    40
 11  ALANAH HARRIS  (BEDFORD & C)             11   11         8   12    42
 12  REBECCA TURTON  (BRACKNELL)               9   15   10   10         44
 13  JADE LEGGITT  (MILTON K)                 15   18        11   13    57
 14  REBECCA BYREN  (OXFORD)                  17   14   12   15   18    58
 15  EMMA CROFT  (WINDSOR)                    14   20   14   12   22    60
 16  HANNAH FARMER  (LUTON)                   25   16         9   11    61
 17  ELISSA CLARKE  (OXFORD)                  16   17   16   14   16    62
 18  LEAH RELTON  (BEDFORD & C)               20   35   20   13   20    73
 19  MEGAN SHREEVES  (BEDFORD & C)            30   21   15   17         83
 20  ELLIE WALLIS  (WINDSOR)                  35   26   22   20   15    83
 21  EMILY BOUSFIELD  (MILTON K)              34   34        18   17   103
 22  GRACE KEANE  (LUTON)                          25   27   30   26   108
 23  ALICE HEINEL  (CHILTERN H.)              26   31   29        27   113
 24  MEGAN ANGELL  (BEDFORD & C)              21   41   28   31        121
 25  ROSIE ADAMS  (WINDSOR)                   39        26   33   29   127
 26  KATY PARTINGTON  (AYLESBURY)             36   36        28   33   133
 27  SARAH NEEDLEMAN  (DACORUM)               40   32        34   30   136
 28  REBECCA HOWARD  (BRACKNELL)                   48   32   37   28   145
 29  NAN SMART  (HARROW)                      45   46   36   35   31   147
 30  HANNAH WARDLEY  (CHILTERN H.)            56   50   30   39   32   151
 31  SOPHIE EDWARDSON  (HARROW)               46   45   34   36   37   152
 32  ALICIA LOVE  (BRACKNELL)                 44   52   38   40   36   158
 33  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR  (HARROW)              54   53   37   38        182

Under 13 Girls                                 1    2    3    4    5
  1  CONNIE LEWIS  (CHILTERN H.)               1    1         1    1     4
  2  REBECCA CROFT  (WINDSOR)                  2    3    1    2    3     8
  3  ROSALIND FIRTH  (CHILTERN H.)             4    4         5    5    18
  4  SOPHIA CLIFFE  (MILTON K)                 5    8         3    4    20
  5  AMALIA EDWARDS  (LUTON)                  12    6    3    4    9    22
  6  EMMA BARRACLOUGH  (CHILTERN H.)          16   11    9    6    8    34
  7  ELOISE MILBOURN  (WINDSOR)               43   10    6   14   10    40
  8  ALICE WRIGHT  (AYLESBURY)                11   12   10   15   19    48
  9  SARAH KERR  (BEDFORD & C)                15   13        10   11    49
 10  KATHRYN DITTON  (WINDSOR)                17   14    7   13         51
 11  FELICITY JOHNSON  (WINDSOR)              23   18   17    8   12    55
 12  KELLY RODD  (BEDFORD & C)                24   21   15   12   15    63
 13  LAUREN RUSSELL  (BEDFORD & C)            18   16   14   16   17    63
 14  LUCY HACKING  (MILTON K)                 19   20   13   23   16    68
 15  AMIEE TRAFFORD  (BEDFORD & C)            14   15    8        32    69
 16  ADEYA EDWARDS  (LUTON)                   32   26   11   20   13    70
 17  AMY BOTHAM  (MILTON K)                   21   31   23    7   20    71
 18  KATIE HEALY  (BEDFORD & C)               20   23   12   29   22    77
 19  COURTNEY HUNTER  (BEDFORD & C)           28   27   16   17   23    83
 20  KATIE BENCH  (CHILTERN H.)               25        24   19   27    95
 21  DAISY WARD  (BEDFORD & C)                30   28   19   24   28    99
 22  TESS PRITCHARD  (BRACKNELL)              22   24   21   33        100
 23  LAUREN MORONEY  (LUTON)                  49   34   29   18   33   114
 24  LAVINIA ECONOMU  (WATFORD)               39   25   20        30   114
 25  CHLOE DEARMAN  (WATFORD)                 34   44   18   25   42   119
 26  SUZANNE BENTLEY  (WATFORD)               29   29        28   38   124
 27  BETH MULVANY  (OXFORD)                   27   51   34   37   31   129
 28  HANNAH MCCLAY  (BRACKNELL)               40   40   27        24   131
 29  LAYNE WRAY  (SILSON)                     42   52   26   31   35   134
 30  MICHELLE LATHWELL  (LUTON)               33   37        39   37   146
 31  KATHERINE LATHWELL  (LUTON)              38   47        30   39   154
 32  ELEANOR USHER  (BEDFORD & C)             47   46   28   42   46   162
 33  ANNABEL SHREEVES  (BEDFORD & C)          56   36   38   35        165
 34  CLAUDIA JONES  (CHILTERN H.)             41        39   43   47   170
 35  CLAIR BAXTER  (DACORUM)                  61   49   36   27        173
 36  MARIA SLADE  (CHILTERN H.)               48   50        36   41   175
 37  AMY TALBOT  (WINDSOR)                    44   54   43        48   189
 38  ALICE WALLBANK  (BEDFORD & C)            54   60   33        43   190
 39  ROSA SMART  (HARROW)                     52        46   44   49   191
 40  FREYA VAFALARI  (LUTON)                  59   56   47   41   51   195
 41  PHOEBE BOYD  (DACORUM)                        61   52   46   45   204
 42  MADELEINE SMEE  (SILSON)                      62   48   45   50   205
 43  AMY BUTTIVANT  (CHILTERN H.)             57   55        51   55   218
 44  MARIA HILL  (HARROW)                     63   63   55   50        231
 45  RACHEL WALKER  (CHILTERN H.)             66   67        54   59   246