Apex Sports Chiltern League Division Two 2009/2010 Round 1

Held at Oxford (Shotover Hill) on 10 October 2009

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  NIC BROWNE   (WYCOMBE)                     31:03 M     1   635
  2  PAUL JEGOU   (WHITE HORSE)                 31:32 M     2   673
  3  WILL LANGLEY   (WYCOMBE)                   32:00 M20   1   660
  4  ZAC RANDALL   (WYCOMBE)                    33:01 M20   2   656
  5  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     33:03 M     3   836
  6  ADAM SEARLE   (STEVENAGE)                  33:04 M     4   612
  7  TREVOR HUNTER   (HANDY CROSS)              33:16 M40   1   881
  8  FRANK FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              33:20 M40   2   882
     JOSH  MOSS   (UNATT) N/S                   33:22 M20       995
  9  LEWIS RISELEY   (WYCOMBE)                  34:09 M20   3   659
 10  JON HISCOX   (THAME)                       34:24 M     5   764
     TOM PERCHARD   (JERSEY SP) N/S             34:33 M         997
 11  MICHAEL DMITRZAK   (Q.P.H.)                34:39 M     6   562
 12  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               34:40 M40   3   866
 13  PHILLIPPE ESSINK   (RADLEY)                34:49 M20   4   955
 14  MARK BOOTH   (WYCOMBE)                     34:57 M20   5   658
 15  ANDY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                35:00 M     7   325
 16  ANDY BYERLEY   (THAME)                     35:13 M40   4   752
 17  DAVE CROSSLAND   (MAIDENHEAD)              35:23 M50   1   437
 18  RICHARD COLES   (GADE VALLEY)              35:26 M     8   868
 19  GRAHAM SMITH   (BEARBROOK)                 35:29 M40   5   501
 20  ROBERT MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)               36:03 M     9   433
 21  BRENDAN GREENE   (Q.P.H.)                  36:08 M    10   570
 22  JOBY HOBBS   (LEIGHTON B)                  36:11 M    11   329
 23  BILL HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)                 36:33 M40   6   867
 24  HOWARD PAPWORTH   (THAME)                  36:38 M50   2   758
 25  PHIL STEPHENS   (HANDY CROSS)              36:47 M40   7   889
 26  AARON REYNOLDS   (STEVENAGE)               36:56 M20   6   614
 27  ANDREW GALLIGAN   (Q.P.H.)                 36:57 M    12   572
 28  DEREK WALLACE   (MAIDENHEAD)               36:58 M    13   432
 29  OWEN BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)                   37:06 M40   8   511
 30  JUSTIN COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)               37:13 M    14   436
 31  OLIVER JOHN   (MAIDENHEAD)                 37:29 M    15   434
 32  RICHARD SLATER   (THAME)                   37:39 M    16   756
 33  PETE NEWELL   (BANBURY)                    37:40 M    17   835
 34  JEREMY RACKHAM   (STEVENAGE)               37:59 M40   9   992
 35  KEVIN COLE   (BEARBROOK)                   38:00 M40  10   502
 36  WAYNE ROYE   (Q.P.H.)                      38:03 M    18   565
 37  SIMON BROTHERSON   (Q.P.H.)                38:07 M40  11   568
 38  ANDY NORTON   (GADE VALLEY)                38:07 M    19   876
 39  JONATHAN REDSHAW   (ST. ALBANS STR)        38:08 M    20   600
 40  JOE SINCLAIR   (Q.P.H.)                    38:22 M    21   564
 41  CALLUM MCKECHNIE   (STEVENAGE)             38:32 M20   7   613
 42  CHARLES BRIMACOMBE   (GADE VALLEY)         38:39 M    22   871
 43  EDWARD PRICE   (GADE VALLEY)               38:44 M    23   873
 44  JAMES WOODISSE   (HANDY CROSS)             38:49 M    24   885
 45  TIM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 38:59 M    25   328
 46  MIKE BRYANT   (LEIGHTON B)                 39:03 M    26   327
 47  JOE HURLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                  39:04 M50   3   330
 48  DAIRMUID MCDOUGALL   (THAME)               39:09 M40  12   763
 49  JOHN YARNALL   (BEARBROOK)                 39:10 M    27   520
 50  ALAN WRIGHT   (BEARBROOK)                  39:15 M    28   508
 51  CHRIS NORMAN   (LEIGHTON B)                39:18 M    29   324
 52  FRANK NOLAN   (Q.P.H.)                     39:36 M50   4   569
 53  JOHN DOOEY   (HANDY CROSS)                 39:37 M50   5   888
 54  STEVE NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)               39:42 M    30   869
 55  MARK EMMETT   (THAME)                      39:54 M40  13   753
 56  JONATHAN MUDD   (BEARBROOK)                40:04 M    31   514
 57  JOAD DIEGE   (Q.P.H.)                      40:07 M    32   566
 58  PHIL JONES   (WYCOMBE)                     40:15 M40  14   648
 59  SIMON ALLEN   (BEARBROOK)                  40:19 M40  15   509
 60  DOUGLAS PRESTON   (BEARBROOK)              40:24 M40  16   504
 61  ANDY ANGUS   (Q.P.H.)                      40:28 M40  17   563
 62  STEVE WALTON   (BANBURY)                   40:42 M40  18   828
 63  ALFRED BENJAMIN   (HANDY CROSS)            40:44 M50   6   884
 64  DERMOT MARTIN   (BEARBROOK)                40:46 M    33   517
 65  BEN MCKEOWN   (THAME)                      40:56 M    34   761
 66  JAMES POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 41:08 M    35   515
 67  ROD LAVERS   (THAME)                       41:13 M50   7   751
 68  ROGER HILLER   (WYCOMBE)                   41:20 M50   8   651
 69  MIKE HOLLIS   (HANDY CROSS)                41:45 M50   9   883
 70  PETER BARK   (MAIDENHEAD)                  41:48 M50  10   430
 71  GRAHAM WIGGINS   (WHITE HORSE)             41:50 M    36   671
 72  NICK BARLOW   (THAME)                      41:57 M    37   765
 73  PHIL COY   (BANBURY)                       41:58 M50  11   833
 74  FRED WATT   (LEIGHTON B)                   42:27 M60   1   326
 75  TOBY O'CALLAGHAN   (BEARBROOK)             42:35 M    38   510
 76  GERRY KILLEN   (MAIDENHEAD)                42:41 M50  12   431
 77  CHRIS PLYMING   (THAME)                    42:47 M    39   754
 78  PETE WHITE   (THAME)                       42:50 M50  13   759
 79  HOWARD TAYLOR   (HANDY CROSS)              42:54 M50  14   891
 80  MARCUS DAVIS   (BEARBROOK)                 42:58 M    40   512
 81  STUART HASSALL   (BEARBROOK)               43:03 M40  19   506
 82  MARK TRAVERS   (GADE VALLEY)               43:11 M40  20   870
 83  JOHN PEERLESS   (HANDY CROSS)              43:24 M50  15   886
 84  GRAHAM TURNER   (THAME)                    44:00 M40  21   762
 85  AARON SMITH   (Q.P.H.)                     44:11 M    41   567
 86  STEPHEN THURKETTLE   (BEARBROOK)           44:19 M40  22   503
 87  SIMON BRIGHT   (GADE VALLEY)               44:38 M40  23   877
 88  REG KOSTER   (THAME)                       45:45 M50  16   755
 89  DAVE RANDALL   (WYCOMBE)                   46:14 M40  24   650
 90  GRAHAM SANDERS   (BEARBROOK)               46:19 M60   2   505
 91  DEAN PERCIVAL   (GADE VALLEY)              46:43 M    42   872
 92  DARREN READMAN   (THAME)                   46:46 M    43   757
 93  TREVOR BYERETT   (Q.P.H.)                  47:16 M50  17   571
 94  ANDY O'FARRELL   (BEARBROOK)               47:45 M40  25   519
 95  DENE STRINGFELLOW   (WHITE HORSE)          48:16 M40  26   666
 96  CHRIS BILLINGHURST   (GADE VALLEY)         48:29 M    44   875
 97  COLIN POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 49:04 M60   3   516
 98  RICHARD INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)             49:14 M60   4   332
 99  ANDY BARTLETT   (BANBURY)                  49:27 M50  18   832
100  DAVE CRAWLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                49:55 M50  19   331
101  PHILLIP RANCE   (BEARBROOK)                50:55 M60   5   507
102  KEN DAURIS   (BEARBROOK)                   51:28 M60   6   518
103  IAN WILSON   (GADE VALLEY)                 51:57 M40  27   874
104  BILL O'CONNOR   (Q.P.H.)                   56:02 M60   7   561

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         594     1     3     4     9    14    58    68    89
 2  QUEENS PARK H.          559    11    21    27    36    37    40    52    57
 3  GADE VALLEY             528    12    18    23    38    42    43    54    82
 4  THAME RUNNERS           523    10    16    24    32    48    55    65    67
 5  HANDY CROSS             492     7     8    25    44    53    63    69    79
 6  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       483    19    29    35    49    50    56    59    60
 7  MAIDENHEAD              463    17    20    28    30    31    70    76
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        442    15    22    45    46    47    51    74    98
 9  STEVENAGE & NH          313     6    26    34    41
10  BANBURY                 253     5    33    62    73    99
11  WHITE HORSE             147     2    71    95
12  RADLEY A.C.              92    13
13  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      66    39


Veteran Mens Race
 1  HANDY CROSS             327     7     8    25    53
 2  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       278    19    29    35    59
 3  THAME RUNNERS           277    16    24    48    55
 4  GADE VALLEY             216    12    23    82    87
 5  QUEENS PARK H.          177    37    52    61    93
 6  MAIDENHEAD              152    17    70    76
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        101    47    74    98   100
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         100    58    68    89
 9  BANBURY                  81    62    73    99
10  STEVENAGE & NH           71    34
11  WHITE HORSE              10    95

Under 17 Men
  1  GEORGE MILLER   (RADLEY)                   20:54 M17   1   956
  2  KHALID AL ABANDY   (ST. ALBANS)            21:20 M17   2   786
  3  STUART FERGUSON   (RADLEY)                 21:38 M17   3   957
  4  AIDAN BRACE   (WYCOMBE)                    21:47 M17   4   651
  5  ALEX MILLS   (WHITE HORSE)                 21:58 M17   5   672
  6  JACK HUMPHREYS   (RADLEY)                  22:42 M17   6   953
  7  LEWIS KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                 23:08 M17   7   629
  8  JAMES RITTER   (WHITE HORSE)               23:19 M17   8   665
  9  GREGORY EVANS   (STEVENAGE)                23:21 M17   9   626
 10  LUKE LANGLEY   (STEVENAGE)                 23:38 M17  10   628
 11  WARREN HERRIDGE   (STEVENAGE)              23:42 M17  11   990
 12  CHRIS HILTON   (STEVENAGE)                 24:23 M17  12   627
 13  TOM CLAESSANS   (WYCOMBE)                  25:28 M17  13   652
 14  THOMAS MATTHEWS   (BUCKINGHAM)             25:49 M17  14   932
 15  TOM SLOAN   (STEVENAGE)                    26:16 M17  15   630
 16  JAMES MCGREGOR   (WYCOMBE)                 27:27 M17  16   654

TEAM RESULT
 1  RADLEY A.C.              41     1     3     6
 2  STEVENAGE & NH           25     7     9    10
 3  WHITE HORSE              21     5     8
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          18     4    13    16
 5  ST. ALBANS A.C.          15     2
 6  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE        3    14

Under 15 Boys
  1  JAMES MCMURRAY   (ST. ALBANS)              14:01 M15   1   783
  2  OLIVER POULAIN   (ST. ALBANS)              14:49 M15   2   782
  3  PURCELL LACEY   (RADLEY)                   14:49 M15   3   961
  4  CASPER DICKINSON   (BUCKINGHAM)            14:50 M15   4   933
  5  JOSH DICKINSON   (BUCKINGHAM)              15:00 M15   5   934
  6  MITCH LOMAS   (WHITE HORSE)                15:09 M15   6   661
  7  THOMAS BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                  15:29 M15   7   823
  8  SAM JAMIESON-WEST   (ST. ALBANS)           15:32 M15   8   781
  9  BEN VON EITZEN   (RADLEY)                  15:44 M15   9   969
 10  BILLY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  15:45 M15  10   327
 11  ALASTAIR PATERSON   (WHITE HORSE)          15:48 M15  11   669
 12  MATEISZ SLIWINSKI   (WYCOMBE)              16:03 M15  12   647
 13  SAM SMITH   (BIGGLESWADE)                  16:06 M15  13   974
 14  KIT ENGLAND-ARCHIBALD   (WYCOMBE)          16:08 M15  14   644
 15  BRYAN FOULEER   (LEIGHTON B)               16:12 M15  15   328
 16  LIAM ROONEY   (WYCOMBE)                    16:39 M15  16   646
 17  CALUM MCCORMICK   (SHAFTESBURY)            16:43 M15  17   390
 18  DAVID MACIVER   (BANBURY)                  16:51 M15  18   830
 19  DAN HASHMI   (WYCOMBE)                     17:00 M15  19   643
 20  PAUL GLEDHILL   (MAIDENHEAD)               17:10 M15  20   426
 21  WILL SCRASE   (BUCKINGHAM)                 17:39 M15  21   936
 22  LOUIS HITCHCOCK   (BUCKINGHAM)             17:40 M15  22   935
 23  KIERAN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)               17:40 M15  23   639
 24  IAIN HILL   (WYCOMBE)                      17:55 M15  24   637
 25  ROSS AUTHUR   (MAIDENHEAD)                 17:57 M15  25   425
 26  JACOB O'CONNOR   (STEVENAGE)               18:10 M15  26   989
 27  HARRY DRY   (STEVENAGE)                    18:11 M15  27   988

TEAM RESULT
 1  ST. ALBANS A.C.          73     1     2     8
 2  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       54     4     5    21
 3  RADLEY A.C.              44     3     9
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          42    12    14    16
 5  WHITE HORSE              39     6    11
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         31    10    15
 7  BANBURY                  31     7    18
 8  BIGGLESWADE              15    13
 9  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       11    17
10  MAIDENHEAD               11    20    25
11  STEVENAGE & NH            3    26    27

Under 13 Boys
  1  CHRISTIAN VON EITZEN   (RADLEY)            10:21 M13   1   970
  2  TOBY WARSHARE   (WYCOMBE)                  11:10 M13   2   635
  3  BEN CLARIDGE   (WHITE HORSE)               11:28 M13   3   664
  4  CONNOR TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            11:39 M13   4   972
  5  JOE MCGARRY   (LEIGHTON B)                 11:40 M13   5   323
  6  JAMES THOMAS   (BIGGLESWADE)               11:42 M13   6   973
  7  MATTHEW MARDLE   (STEVENAGE)               11:45 M13   7   983
  8  ROBBY CROWTHER   (RADLEY)                  11:57 M13   8   952
  9  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 11:59 M13   9   325
 10  MATTHEW COCKBURN   (STEVENAGE)             12:01 M13  10   985
 11  CHARLIE MILLER   (RADLEY)                  12:04 M13  11   960
 12  JAMES KINGSTON   (WYCOMBE)                 12:16 M13  12   631
 13  JAKE IRVINE   (LEIGHTON B)                 12:26 M13  13   324
 14  CONNER ROONEY   (WYCOMBE)                  12:57 M13  14   633
 15  CONRAD BOBB   (STEVENAGE)                  13:24 M13  15   986
 16  LLOYD MILLIKEN   (LEIGHTON B)              13:26 M13  16   326
 17  CHRIS HOYLAND   (WYCOMBE)                  13:50 M13  17   634

TEAM RESULT
 1  RADLEY A.C.              34     1     8    11
 2  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         27     5     9    13
 3  BIGGLESWADE              26     4     6
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          26     2    12    14
 5  STEVENAGE & NH           22     7    10    15
 6  WHITE HORSE              15     3

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  ROS KELLING   (BANBURY)                    23:21 F45   1   825
  2  MICHELLE BARTLETT   (BANBURY)              25:03 F35   1   831
  3  DEBORAH STEER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           25:11 F45   2   581
  4  GAIL DUCKWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)              25:16 F45   3   321
  5  MARIA RUSSELL   (BEARBROOK)                26:17 F     1   504
  6  SUZANNE PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS STR)       26:32 F45   4   582
  7  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              26:50 F     2   863
  8  KELLY BURWOOD   (MAIDENHEAD)               26:57 F     3   428
  9  DEBBIE CHANNER   (BEARBROOK)               27:17 F35   2   502
 10  CELIA FINDLEY   (DAVID LLOYD)              27:30 F45   5   602
 11  MARGARET MOODY   (HANDY CROSS)             27:36 F55   1   901
 12  SHELLY PLYMING   (THAME)                   28:16 F35   3   772
 13  PENELOPE HERBERT   (BEARBROOK)             28:19 F35   4   501
 14  AMY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 28:35 F     4   322
 15  DELIA ROSSI   (MAIDENHEAD)                 28:50 F     5   429
 16  PIPPA SPRINZ   (THAME)                     28:58 F     6   777
 17  JASMINE FORDE   (STEVENAGE)                29:10 F     7   619
 18  HAYLEY PARRY   (THAME)                     29:16 F35   5   773
 19  CAROL EDEINTON   (BANBURY)                 29:17 F     8   834
 20  BEV HAUGER   (THAME)                       29:19 F35   6   771
 21  NIKKI ANDREWS   (STEVENAGE)                29:20 F     9   991
 22  CHRISTINE BYCROFT   (Q.P.H.)               29:49 F    10   578
 23  MICHELLE BOOTH   (HANDY CROSS)             30:06 F45   6   904
 24  SUE WILLIAMS   (DAVID LLOYD)               30:33 F45   7   603
 25  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 30:46 F45   8   861
 26  EMMA COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)                 30:55 F    11   435
 27  NICKY PITTAN   (BEARBROOK)                 31:08 F45   9   503
 28  SUE MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)                  31:10 F45  10   427
 29  HANNAH STREET   (BIGGLESWADE)              31:21 F    12   975
 30  JOSIE HASSALL   (BEARBROOK)                31:30 F    13   506
 31  REBECCA DENHAM   (DAVID LLOYD)             31:37 F35   7   601
 32  ANGIE PEERLESS   (HANDY CROSS)             31:48 F55   2   902
 33  LINDA WEEDON   (HANDY CROSS)               32:45 F55   3   903
 34  ANITA WICKHAM   (BEARBROOK)                33:29 F55   4   505
 35  REBECCA BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                 33:32 F35   8   824
 36  CAROL MACDONALD   (GADE VALLEY)            35:21 F35   9   862
 37  TINA SEARLE   (GADE VALLEY)                35:55 F45  11   865
 38  PHYLLIS SANNOH   (Q.P.H.)                  38:08 F    14   579
 39  CLAIRE TERRY   (GADE VALLEY)               41:08 F    15   864

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       106     5     9    13    27
 2  BANBURY                 103     1     2    19    35
 3  THAME RUNNERS            94    12    16    18    20
 4  MAIDENHEAD               83     8    15    26    28
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      71     3     6
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         62     4    14
 7  HANDY CROSS              61    11    23    32    33
 8  DAVID LLOYD PACERS       55    10    24    31
 9  GADE VALLEY              55     7    25    36    37
10  STEVENAGE & NH           42    17    21
11  QUEENS PARK H.           20    22    38
12  BIGGLESWADE              11    29


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  BANBURY                  82     1     2    35
 2  BEARBROOK JOGGERS        77     9    13    27    34
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      71     3     6
 4  THAME RUNNERS            70    12    18    20
 5  HANDY CROSS              61    11    23    32    33
 6  DAVID LLOYD PACERS       55    10    24    31
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         36     4
 8  GADE VALLEY              22    25    36    37
 9  MAIDENHEAD               12    28

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  SOPHIE CONNOR   (SHAFTESBURY)              18:57 F17   1   383
     VICTORIA WALKER   (SHAFTESBURY) N/S        19:38 F20       388
  2  LAURA FARRAR   (ST. ALBANS)                20:59 F17   2   789
  3  CIARA STEWART   (SHAFTESBURY)              21:08 F17   3   387
  4  REBECCA PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS)           21:43 F17   4   791
  5  HANNAH DEWHURST   (STEVENAGE)              21:45 F17   5   616
  6  BETHAN MURPHY-HAND   (WHITE HORSE)         21:48 F17   6   670
  7  CAITLYN BRADLEY   (BANBURY)                21:57 F20   1   827
  8  YAT WING-SMART   (SHAFTESBURY)             22:25 F17   7   384
  9  DAISY YEOMANS   (ST. ALBANS)               23:15 F20   2   790
 10  IMOGEN HILLIER   (WYCOMBE)                 23:29 F17   8   647
 11  SARAH PIKE   (STEVENAGE)                   23:57 F17   9   617
 12  JULIA WHITE   (STEVENAGE)                  24:17 F17  10   618
 13  CHARLOTTE BAIRD   (STEVENAGE)              24:43 F17  11   615
 14  NATALIA PEPEVERZINA   (SHAFTESBURY)        25:42 F17  12   385
 15  JAWAHIR ROBLE   (Q.P.H.)                   34:15 F17  13   580

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       36     1     3     8
 2  ST. ALBANS A.C.          33     2     4     9
 3  STEVENAGE & NH           20     5    11    12
 4  WHITE HORSE              10     6
 5  BANBURY                   9     7
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX           6    10
 7  QUEENS PARK H.            1    15

Under 15 Girls
  1  GEORGINA RUSSELL   (WYCOMBE)               15:31 F15   1   646
  2  CONNIE MCMILLAN   (BANBURY)                15:38 F15   2   829
  3  FREYA LENTON   (SHAFTESBURY)               16:09 F15   3   379
  4  MEGAN STEER   (ST. ALBANS)                 16:15 F15   4   816
  5  NIKITA SHAH   (SHAFTESBURY)                16:21 F15   5   381
  6  SOPHIE LLOYD   (WHITE HORSE)               16:22 F15   6   668
  7  HANNAH HULL   (ST. ALBANS)                 16:36 F15   7   817
  8  GEORGIA HAZELL   (STEVENAGE)               16:58 F15   8   982
  9  REBECCA GRAHAM   (SHAFTESBURY)             17:02 F15   9   380
     HARRIET HOLLIS   (SHAFTESBURY) N/S         17:33 F15       377
 10  NICOLE SWAIN   (SHAFTESBURY)               17:34 F15  10   386
 11  LAUREN DEE   (ST. ALBANS)                  18:04 F15  11   818
 12  MARIA PEREVERZINA   (SHAFTESBURY)          18:53 F15  12   382
 13  ALEX GATES   (STEVENAGE)                   18:57 F15  13   981
 14  GEORGIA JACKSON-VIRK   (SHAFTESBURY)       20:12 F15  14   378

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       28     3     5     9
 2  ST. ALBANS A.C.          23     4     7    11
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          14     1
 4  BANBURY                  13     2
 5  WHITE HORSE               9     6
 6  STEVENAGE & NH            9     8    13

Under 13 Girls
  1  NATALIE CONNOR   (SHAFTESBURY)             11:15 F13   1   376
  2  MEGAN HUMPHREYS   (RADLEY)                 11:34 F13   2   954
  3  VICTORIA PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS)          11:49 F13   3   805
  4  DANIELLE MURPHY   (STEVENAGE)              11:52 F13   4   625
  5  MOLLY GARDEN   (SHAFTESBURY)               12:26 F13   5   372
  6  SANIZ LAXONFORD   (STEVENAGE)              12:40 F13   6   984
  7  NIAMH QUINN   (ST. ALBANS)                 12:41 F13   7   807
  8  PIPPA BAILEY   (ST. ALBANS)                12:44 F13   8   801
  9  NAOMI BAKER   (ST. ALBANS)                 12:54 F13   9   806
 10  EMMA DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                   13:05 F13  10   642
 11  LAURA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)               13:05 F13  11   802
 12  BETH TIPPITE   (LEIGHTON B)                13:19 F13  12   321
 13  MEGAN HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS)                 13:23 F13  13   808
 14  ISABEL ISQUERDO-HALL   (SHAFTESBURY)       13:27 F13  14   373
 15  ALICE MULCAHY   (ST. ALBANS)               13:30 F13  15   804
 16  CHARLOTTE BROOKE   (ST. ALBANS)            13:31 F13  16   803
 17  MELISSA DORAN   (STEVENAGE)                13:36 F13  17   621
 18  SUZY HARWOOD   (WYCOMBE)                   13:43 F13  18   633
 19  SARAH FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  13:44 F13  19   620
 20  LOUISE PHILLIPS   (STEVENAGE)              13:52 F13  20   624
 21  ALICE ELWOOD   (SHAFTESBURY)               14:00 F13  21   371
 22  REBECCA PICKFORD   (STEVENAGE)             14:05 F13  22   623
 23  EMMA DWAN   (SHAFTESBURY)                  14:11 F13  23   374
 24  ELLEN JOYCE   (SHAFTESBURY)                14:12 F13  24   375
 25  KIRSTEN INGRAM   (STEVENAGE)               15:56 F13  25   622
 26  KIRSTY-ANYA SHEFFERD   (LEIGHTON B)        17:26 F13  26   322

TEAM RESULT
 1  ST. ALBANS A.C.          63     3     7     8
 2  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       61     1     5    14
 3  STEVENAGE & NH           54     4     6    17
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          26    10    18
 5  RADLEY A.C.              25     2
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         16    12    26


Total Overall Score
 1  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         726   680    46
 2  THAME RUNNERS           617   523    94
 3  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       589   483   106
 4  GADE VALLEY             583   528    55
 5  QUEENS PARK H.          580   559    21
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        578   500    78
 7  MAIDENHEAD              557   474    83
 8  HANDY CROSS             553   492    61
 9  STEVENAGE & NH          488   363   125
10  BANBURY                 409   284   125
11  WHITE HORSE             241   222    19
12  RADLEY A.C.             236   211    25
13  ST. ALBANS A.C.         207    88   119
14  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     137    66    71
15  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      136    11   125
16  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       57    57
17  DAVID LLOYD PACERS       55          55
18  BIGGLESWADE              52    41    11


Male Overall Score
 1  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         680   594    18    42    26
 2  QUEENS PARK H.          559   559
 3  GADE VALLEY             528   528
 4  THAME RUNNERS           523   523
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        500   442          31    27
 6  HANDY CROSS             492   492
 7  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       483   483
 8  MAIDENHEAD              474   463          11
 9  STEVENAGE & NH          363   313    25     3    22
10  BANBURY                 284   253          31
11  WHITE HORSE             222   147    21    39    15
12  RADLEY A.C.             211    92    41    44    34
13  ST. ALBANS A.C.          88          15    73
14  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      66    66
15  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       57           3    54
16  BIGGLESWADE              41                15    26
17  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       11                11


Female Overall Score
 1  BANBURY                 125   103     9    13
 2  STEVENAGE & NH          125    42    20     9    54
 3  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      125          36    28    61
 4  ST. ALBANS A.C.         119          33    23    63
 5  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       106   106
 6  THAME RUNNERS            94    94
 7  MAIDENHEAD               83    83
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         78    62                16
 9  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      71    71
10  HANDY CROSS              61    61
11  DAVID LLOYD PACERS       55    55
12  GADE VALLEY              55    55
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          46           6    14    26
14  RADLEY A.C.              25                      25
15  QUEENS PARK H.           21    20     1
16  WHITE HORSE              19          10     9
17  BIGGLESWADE              11    11


Seniors Overall Score
 1  THAME RUNNERS           617   523    94
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         594   594
 3  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       589   483   106
 4  GADE VALLEY             583   528    55
 5  QUEENS PARK H.          579   559    20
 6  HANDY CROSS             553   492    61
 7  MAIDENHEAD              546   463    83
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        504   442    62
 9  BANBURY                 356   253   103
10  STEVENAGE & NH          355   313    42
11  WHITE HORSE             147   147
12  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     137    66    71
13  RADLEY A.C.              92    92
14  DAVID LLOYD PACERS       55          55
15  BIGGLESWADE              11          11


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  ST. ALBANS A.C.         207    15    73          33    23    63
 2  RADLEY A.C.             144    41    44    34                25
 3  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      136          11          36    28    61
 4  STEVENAGE & NH          133    25     3    22    20     9    54
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         132    18    42    26     6    14    26
 6  WHITE HORSE              94    21    39    15    10     9
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         74          31    27                16
 8  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       57     3    54
 9  BANBURY                  53          31           9    13
10  BIGGLESWADE              41          15    26
11  MAIDENHEAD               11          11
12  QUEENS PARK H.            1                       1