Apex Sports Chiltern League Division Two 2009/2010 Round 3

Held at Slough (Upton Court Park) on 05 December 2009

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  WILL LANGLEY   (WYCOMBE)                   29:24 M20   1   660
  2  ED BLAKE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                29:47 M     1   591
     SIMON COOMBES   (LEIGHTON B) N/S           30:04 M         334
  3  TREVOR HUNTER   (HANDY CROSS)              30:12 M40   1   881
  4  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     30:16 M     2   839
  5  ADAM SEARLE   (STEVENAGE)                  30:17 M     3   613
  6  FRANK FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              30:53 M40   2   882
  7  ZAC RANDALL   (WYCOMBE)                    30:58 M20   2   656
  8  PAUL JEGOU   (WHITE HORSE)                 31:07 M     4   673
  9  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               31:27 M40   3   866
 10  MATT DAVENPORT   (MAIDENHEAD)              31:35 M     5   440
 11  ANDY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                31:55 M     6   329
 12  ROBERT MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)               32:20 M     7   433
 13  RICHARD COLES   (GADE VALLEY)              32:24 M     8   868
 14  KEVIN COLE   (BEARBROOK)                   32:42 M40   4   502
 15  JAMES SMITH   (GADE VALLEY)                32:43 M     9   879
 16  JON HISCOX   (THAME)                       32:44 M    10   764
 17  DAVE CROSSLAND   (MAIDENHEAD)              33:01 M50   1   437
 18  STEVE ROBERTS   (HANDY CROSS)              33:06 M40   5   895
 19  CHARLES BRIMACOMBE   (GADE VALLEY)         33:07 M    11   871
 20  ANDY BYERLEY   (THAME)                     33:07 M40   6   752
 21  STEVE BOYD   (GADE VALLEY)                 33:11 M40   7   864
 22  HOWARD PAPWORTH   (THAME)                  33:20 M50   2   758
 23  PHILLIPPE ESSINK   (RADLEY)                33:32 M20   3   962
 24  PETE FOULKES   (LEIGHTON B)                33:32 M    12   337
 25  ANDREW GALLIGAN   (Q.P.H.)                 33:39 M    13   568
 26  PETE NEWELL   (BANBURY)                    33:41 M    14   834
 27  OWEN BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)                   33:46 M40   8   511
 28  JOBY HOBBS   (LEIGHTON B)                  33:52 M    15   335
 29  MARTIN CRANE   (BEARBROOK)                 33:59 M    16   522
 30  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   34:01 M40   9   332
 31  PETE SOMMERS   (HANDY CROSS)               34:02 M40  10   897
 32  TOM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 34:28 M    17   330
 33  ALUN JONES   (HANDY CROSS)                 34:28 M50   3   896
 34  JOE SINCLAIR   (Q.P.H.)                    34:28 M    18   567
 35  RICHARD SLATER   (THAME)                   34:39 M    19   756
 36  JAMES WOODISSE   (HANDY CROSS)             35:00 M    20   885
 37  PHIL SPENCER   (BEARBROOK)                 35:02 M40  11   528
 38  FRANK NOLAN   (Q.P.H.)                     35:06 M50   4   566
 39  NEIL CAMPBELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)           35:14 M    21   595
 40  JONATHAN REDSHAW   (ST. ALBANS STR)        35:15 M    22   600
 41  ALAN WRIGHT   (BEARBROOK)                  35:16 M    23   508
 42  BERTIE MILLER   (Q.P.H.)                   35:30 M40  12   571
 43  JOHN OLIVER   (MAIDENHEAD)                 35:33 M    24   434
 44  TONY SPENCER   (WYCOMBE)                   35:35 M    25   655
 45  LEONARD RICHARDSON   (MAIDENHEAD)          35:40 M40  13   442
 46  JOHN YARNALL   (BEARBROOK)                 35:40 M    26   520
 47  ROD LAVERS   (THAME)                       35:49 M50   5   751
 48  ANDY ANGUS   (Q.P.H.)                      36:07 M40  14   569
 49  MARK EMMETT   (THAME)                      36:12 M40  15   753
 50  CALLUM MCKECHNIE   (STEVENAGE)             36:15 M20   4   612
 51  JON ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)                36:15 M    27   865
 52  ROGER HILLER   (WYCOMBE)                   36:19 M50   6   651
 53  IAN ROBINSON   (BANBURY)                   36:26 M    28   829
 54  PHIL JONES   (WYCOMBE)                     36:27 M40  16   648
 55  HOWARD TAYLOR   (HANDY CROSS)              36:31 M50   7   891
 56  DAVE SANDERSON   (HANDY CROSS)             36:34 M50   8   892
 57  PETE CAIRNIE   (BEARBROOK)                 36:35 M40  17   352
 58  BRUCE HENDRIE   (BANBURY)                  36:38 M60   1   836
 59  CARLTON HOBBS   (THAME)                    36:39 M40  18   766
 60  JAMES POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 37:06 M    29   515
 61  DOUGLAS PRESTON   (BEARBROOK)              37:14 M40  19   504
 62  PETE WHITE   (THAME)                       37:20 M50   9   759
 63  WAYNE ROYE   (Q.P.H.)                      37:26 M    30   570
 64  PHIL COY   (BANBURY)                       37:30 M50  10   831
 65  TOBY O'CALLAGHAN   (BEARBROOK)             37:39 M    31   510
 66  FRED WATT   (LEIGHTON B)                   37:57 M60   2   338
 67  MIKE HOLLIS   (HANDY CROSS)                38:03 M50  11   883
 68  DERMOT MARTIN   (BEARBROOK)                38:05 M    32   517
 69  STUART HASSALL   (BEARBROOK)               38:13 M40  20   506
 70  BEN MCKEOWN   (THAME)                      38:16 M    33   761
 71  SAMEED ISLAM   (MAIDENHEAD)                38:17 M40  21   441
 72  NICK BARLOW   (THAME)                      38:25 M    34   765
 73  MIKE BANNISTER   (AMPTHILL & F)            38:26 M    35   859
 74  RICHARD DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)                  38:32 M40  22   565
 75  LIAM DAWSON   (BEARBROOK)                  38:39 M    36   526
 76  ALFRED BENJAMIN   (HANDY CROSS)            38:44 M50  12   884
 77  STEVE WICKHAM   (BEARBROOK)                38:58 M50  13   513
 78  MIKE LEMMON   (BEARBROOK)                  39:19 M    37   529
 79  MARCUS DAVIS   (BEARBROOK)                 39:39 M    38   512
 80  MARK STEVENS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            39:51 M    39   592
 81  PETER BARK   (MAIDENHEAD)                  40:03 M50  14   430
 82  STEPHEN THURKETTLE   (BEARBROOK)           40:16 M40  23   503
 83  GEOFF SMITH   (BANBURY)                    40:30 M60   3   835
 84  MARK BIRD   (GADE VALLEY)                  40:38 M    40   876
 85  PAUL HEARN   (BEARBROOK)                   40:42 M40  24   523
     CHARLES ALLEN   (BURNHAM J.) N/S           40:47 M50      1076
 86  STEVE GRAHAM   (THAME)                     40:57 M60   4   770
 87  SIMON BRIGHT   (GADE VALLEY)               40:57 M40  25   877
 88  CHRIS TAUTZ   (BEARBROOK)                  41:04 M    41   530
 89  ARTHUR AIREY   (THAME)                     41:06 M60   5   760
 90  DENE STRINGFELLOW   (WHITE HORSE)          41:22 M40  26   666
 91  RICHARD INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)             42:11 M60   6   333
 92  GRAHAM SANDERS   (BEARBROOK)               42:44 M60   7   505
 93  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                42:46 M40  27   861
 94  STEVE ORLANDO   (LEIGHTON B)               43:10 M40  28   331
 95  PHIL BEVIS   (BANBURY)                     43:48 M60   8   832
     RICHARD COLEMAN   (BURNHAM J.) N/S         43:56 M50      1081
 96  STEPHEN PICKETT   (STEVENAGE)              44:00 M40  29  1040
 97  PHIL WOODAGE   (BEARBROOK)                 46:07 M50  15   527
 98  NEIL PARKINS   (GADE VALLEY)               46:42 M    42   878
 99  CHRIS BILLINGHURST   (GADE VALLEY)         47:02 M    43   875
100  BILL O'CONNOR   (Q.P.H.)                   47:17 M60   9   564
101  PHILLIP RANCE   (BEARBROOK)                47:32 M60  10   507
102  JOHN ADAM   (LEIGHTON B)                   48:12 M60  11   336

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  HANDY CROSS             586     3     6    18    31    33    36    55    56
 2  GADE VALLEY             525     9    13    15    19    21    51    84    87
 3  THAME RUNNERS           514    16    20    22    35    47    49    59    62
 4  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       513    14    27    29    37    41    46    57    60
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        448    11    24    28    30    32    66    91    94
 6  MAIDENHEAD              442    10    12    17    43    45    71    81
 7  QUEENS PARK H.          400    25    34    38    42    48    63    74   100
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         357     1     7    44    52    54
 9  BANBURY                 338     4    26    53    58    64    83    95
10  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     251     2    39    40    80
11  STEVENAGE & NH          158     5    50    96
12  WHITE HORSE             108     8    90
13  RADLEY A.C.              80    23
14  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      30    73


Veteran Mens Race
 1  HANDY CROSS             354     3     6    18    31
 2  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       277    14    27    37    57
 3  THAME RUNNERS           274    20    22    47    49
 4  QUEENS PARK H.          210    38    42    48    74
 5  GADE VALLEY             202     9    21    87    93
 6  MAIDENHEAD              198    17    45    71    81
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        131    30    66    91    94
 8  BANBURY                 112    58    64    83    95
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         100    52    54
10  WHITE HORSE              13    90
11  STEVENAGE & NH            7    96

Under 17 Men
  1  GEORGE MILLER   (RADLEY)                   19:26 M17   1   956
  2  STUART FERGUSON   (RADLEY)                 20:34 M17   2   957
  3  LEWIS KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                 21:29 M17   3   629
  4  TOM CLAESSANS   (WYCOMBE)                  21:38 M17   4   652
  5  JACK HUMPHREYS   (RADLEY)                  21:42 M17   5   953
  6  GREGORY EVANS   (STEVENAGE)                21:49 M17   6   626
  7  WARREN HERRIDGE   (STEVENAGE)              22:10 M17   7   990
  8  IAN BRUNT   (MAIDENHEAD)                   22:20 M17   8   449
  9  LUKE LANGLEY   (STEVENAGE)                 22:24 M17   9   628
 10  TOM SLOAN   (STEVENAGE)                    24:24 M17  10   630
 11  DAVID PICKETT   (STEVENAGE)                24:38 M17  11  1018

TEAM RESULT
 1  RADLEY A.C.              28     1     2     5
 2  STEVENAGE & NH           20     3     6     7
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX           8     4
 4  MAIDENHEAD                4     8

Under 15 Boys
  1  JAMES MCMURRAY   (ST. ALBANS)              12:45 M15   1   783
  2  CHRIS HILTON   (ST. ALBANS)                13:26 M15   2   807
  3  OLIVER POULAIN   (ST. ALBANS)              13:47 M15   3   782
  4  JOSH DICKINSON   (BUCKINGHAM)              13:53 M15   4   934
  5  SAM JAMIESON-WEST   (ST. ALBANS)           13:55 M15   5   781
  6  KIT ENGLAND-ARCHIBALD   (WYCOMBE)          14:24 M15   6   644
  7  BILLY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  14:25 M15   7   340
  8  BRYAN FOULGER   (LEIGHTON B)               14:37 M15   8   323
  9  CASPER DICKINSON   (BUCKINGHAM)            14:47 M15   9   933
 10  STEPHEN DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                14:49 M15  10   645
 11  SAM SMITH   (BIGGLESWADE)                  14:53 M15  11   974
 12  ADAM WELHAM   (BIGGLESWADE)                14:57 M15  12   980
 13  MATEISZ SLIWINSKI   (WYCOMBE)              14:59 M15  13   647
 14  LIAM ROONEY   (WYCOMBE)                    15:06 M15  14   646
 15  IAIN HILL   (WYCOMBE)                      15:34 M15  15   637
 16  KIERAN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)               15:45 M15  16   639
 17  LOUIS HITCHCOCK   (BUCKINGHAM)             16:28 M15  17   935
 18  ROSS AUTHUR   (MAIDENHEAD)                 16:39 M15  18   425
 19  WILL SCRASE   (BUCKINGHAM)                 16:49 M15  19   936
 20  ALEX KEYS   (MAIDENHEAD)                   16:52 M15  20   448
 21  LIIAM VOOGHT   (STEVENAGE)                 17:49 M15  21  1003

TEAM RESULT
 1  ST. ALBANS A.C.          60     1     2     3
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          37     6    10    13
 3  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       36     4     9    17
 4  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         29     7     8
 5  BIGGLESWADE              21    11    12
 6  MAIDENHEAD                6    18    20
 7  STEVENAGE & NH            1    21

Under 13 Boys
  1  CHRISTIAN VON EITZEN   (RADLEY)             9:40 M13   1   970
  2  TOBY WARSHARE   (WYCOMBE)                  10:04 M13   2   635
  3  JAMES DOWN   (ST. ALBANS)                  10:22 M13   3   802
  4  MATTHEW MARDLE   (STEVENAGE)               10:35 M13   4   983
  5  JOE MCGARRY   (LEIGHTON B)                 10:38 M13   5   338
  6  JAMES THOMAS   (BIGGLESWADE)               10:56 M13   6   973
  7  JAMES KINGSTON   (WYCOMBE)                 11:06 M13   7   631
  8  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 11:07 M13   8   336
  9  CHARLIE MILLER   (RADLEY)                  11:14 M13   9   960
 10  JAKE IRVINE   (LEIGHTON B)                 11:17 M13  10   337
 11  LLOYD MILLIKEN   (LEIGHTON B)              11:19 M13  11   339
 12  HARRY SUTHERLAND   (WYCOMBE)               11:23 M13  12   636
 13  CONNER ROONEY   (WYCOMBE)                  11:23 M13  13   633
 14  MATHEW ALDRIDGE   (MAIDENHEAD)             11:45 M13  14   439
 15  CHRIS HOYLAND   (WYCOMBE)                  12:43 M13  15   634
 16  LAWRENCE YOUNG   (MAIDENHEAD)              12:51 M13  16   446
 17  SIMON SMYTH   (ST. ALBANS)                 12:54 M13  17   811

TEAM RESULT
 1  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          33     2     7    12
 2  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         31     5     8    10
 3  RADLEY A.C.              26     1     9
 4  ST. ALBANS A.C.          16     3    17
 5  STEVENAGE & NH           14     4
 6  BIGGLESWADE              12     6
 7  MAIDENHEAD                6    14    16

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  JULIE DIXON   (BANBURY)                    22:28 F35   1   827
  2  DEBORAH STEER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           22:48 F45   1   581
  3  GAIL DUCKWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)              22:52 F45   2   334
  4  MICHELLE BARTLETT   (BANBURY)              23:25 F35   2   826
  5  MARIA RUSSELL   (BEARBROOK)                24:26 F     1   504
  6  KELLY BURWOOD   (MAIDENHEAD)               24:33 F     2   428
  7  GILL JUBB   (ST. ALBANS STR)               24:41 F35   3   586
  8  VICKY CUNNINGTON   (BANBURY)               24:52 F     3   828
  9  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           24:58 F35   4   877
 10  LISA DETHICK   (BEARBROOK)                 25:02 F35   5   510
 11  SARAH HEATH   (SHAFTESBURY)                25:20 F45   3   389
 12  JASMINE FORDE   (STEVENAGE)                25:21 F     4   619
 13  CHRISTINE MURRAY   (THAME)                 25:34 F     5   774
 14  DEBBIE CHANNER   (BEARBROOK)               25:58 F35   6   502
 15  EMMA PADOVAN   (MAIDENHEAD)                26:00 F     6   429
 16  BARBARA ORTH   (THAME)                     26:08 F45   4   775
 17  NIKKI ANDREWS   (STEVENAGE)                26:27 F     7  1041
 18  JANE COULCHER   (THAME)                    26:35 F35   7   779
 19  AMY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 26:42 F     8   335
 20  KIRSTY HOGAN   (GADE VALLEY)               26:50 F     9   875
 21  TILLY SCHEUBER   (STEVENAGE)               26:55 F    10  1042
 22  ELLEN HAYNES   (HANDY CROSS)               27:29 F35   8   906
 23  ALISON CROUGHTON   (THAME)                 27:38 F35   9   778
 24  SUE MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)                  27:46 F45   5   427
 25  SUSIE IVIN   (GADE VALLEY)                 28:03 F    11   864
 26  JACQUI YOUNG   (Q.P.H.)                    28:05 F    12   561
 27  KELLY INGRAM   (BEARBROOK)                 28:11 F    13   509
 28  CAROL EDEINTON   (BANBURY)                 28:13 F    14   833
 29  ANGIE PEERLESS   (HANDY CROSS)             29:53 F55   1   902
 30  NICKY PITTAN   (BEARBROOK)                 30:21 F45   6   503
 31  VICKY MORTON   (WYCOMBE)                   30:30 F    15   633
 32  AMANDA SMITH   (BEARBROOK)                 30:43 F    16   511
 33  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 30:48 F45   7   861
 34  BECKY YOUNG   (MAIDENHEAD)                 30:48 F    17   435
 35  JACKY ESKERDALE   (GADE VALLEY)            31:16 F45   8   868
 36  HELEN TERRY   (GADE VALLEY)                31:17 F    18   879
 37  TINA SEARLE   (GADE VALLEY)                31:27 F45   9   878
 38  CAROL MACDONALD   (GADE VALLEY)            33:05 F35  10   876
 39  DEBBIE KNOTT   (AMPTHILL & F)              33:30 F35  11   858
 40  NATALIE BLACK   (GADE VALLEY)              34:48 F    19   873
 41  PHYLLIS SANNOH   (Q.P.H.)                  35:35 F    20   562
 42  MEG BROOKS   (GADE VALLEY)                 36:11 F    21   874

TEAM RESULT
 1  BANBURY                 131     1     4     8    28
 2  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       116     5    10    14    27
 3  THAME RUNNERS           102    13    16    18    23
 4  MAIDENHEAD               93     6    15    24    34
 5  GADE VALLEY              85     9    20    25    33
 6  STEVENAGE & NH           79    12    17    21
 7  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      77     2     7
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         64     3    19
 9  HANDY CROSS              35    22    29
10  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       32    11
11  QUEENS PARK H.           19    26    41
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          12    31
13  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       4    39


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  BANBURY                  81     1     4
 2  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      77     2     7
 3  BEARBROOK JOGGERS        75    10    14    30
 4  THAME RUNNERS            72    16    18    23
 5  GADE VALLEY              58     9    33    35    37
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         40     3
 7  HANDY CROSS              35    22    29
 8  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       32    11
 9  MAIDENHEAD               19    24
10  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       4    39

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  PIPPA WOOLVEN   (WYCOMBE)                  17:26 F17   1   649
  2  JULIA BLACKSTOCK   (WYCOMBE)               18:10 F20   1   652
  3  LAURA FARRAR   (ST. ALBANS)                18:44 F17   2   789
  4  HANNAH DEWHURST   (STEVENAGE)              18:59 F17   3   616
  5  CIARA STEWART   (SHAFTESBURY)              19:27 F17   4   378
  6  YAT WING-SMART   (SHAFTESBURY)             20:29 F17   5   384
  7  ZOE LEWVIN   (SHAFTESBURY)                 20:40 F20   2   380
  8  REBECCA PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS)           21:04 F17   6   785
  9  SARAH PIKE   (STEVENAGE)                   21:13 F17   7   617
 10  TEMI FAJOBI   (STEVENAGE)                  22:30 F17   8  1020
 11  CHARLOTTE BAIRD   (STEVENAGE)              22:35 F17   9   615

TEAM RESULT
 1  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          21     1     2
 2  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       18     5     6     7
 3  ST. ALBANS A.C.          13     3     8
 4  STEVENAGE & NH           13     4     9    10

Under 15 Girls
  1  GEORGINA RUSSELL   (WYCOMBE)               10:36 F15   1   646
  2  CONNIE MCMILLAN   (BANBURY)                10:36 F15   2   825
  3  MEGAN STEER   (ST. ALBANS)                 10:38 F15   3   816
  4  FREYA LENTON   (SHAFTESBURY)               10:57 F15   4   379
  5  HANNAH HULL   (ST. ALBANS)                 11:22 F15   5   817
  6  HARRIET HOLLIS   (SHAFTESBURY)             11:24 F15   6   377
  7  KIRSTY ATKINS   (WYCOMBE)                  11:25 F15   7   643
  8  GEORGIA HAZELL   (STEVENAGE)               11:32 F15   8   982
  9  REBECCA GRAHAM   (SHAFTESBURY)             11:52 F15   9   380
 10  SUZU SATO   (SHAFTESBURY)                  11:56 F15  10   374
 11  ALEX GATES   (STEVENAGE)                   12:09 F15  11   981
 12  MARIA PEREVERZINA   (SHAFTESBURY)          12:48 F15  12   382
 13  GEORGIA JACKSON-VIRK   (SHAFTESBURY)       13:16 F15  13   375

TEAM RESULT
 1  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       23     4     6     9
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          20     1     7
 3  ST. ALBANS A.C.          20     3     5
 4  BANBURY                  12     2
 5  STEVENAGE & NH            9     8    11

Under 13 Girls
  1  NATALIE CONNOR   (SHAFTESBURY)              8:45 F13   1   376
  2  MEGAN HUMPHREYS   (RADLEY)                  9:04 F13   2   954
  3  DANIELLE MURPHY   (STEVENAGE)               9:12 F13   3   625
  4  MOLLY GARDEN   (SHAFTESBURY)                9:16 F13   4   372
  5  JANIE LATCHFORD   (STEVENAGE)               9:27 F13   5  1009
  6  NIAMH QUINN   (ST. ALBANS)                  9:32 F13   6   807
  7  PIPPA BAILEY   (ST. ALBANS)                 9:41 F13   7   801
  8  SUZY HARWOOD   (WYCOMBE)                    9:44 F13   8   633
  9  LAURA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)                9:44 F13   9   802
 10  EMMA DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                    9:47 F13  10   642
 11  CHLOE THOMPSON   (BANBURY)                  9:53 F13  11   823
 12  ALICE MULCAHY   (ST. ALBANS)                9:54 F13  12   804
 13  OLIVIA HAZEL   (STEVENAGE)                 10:00 F13  13  1010
 14  MEGAN HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS)                 10:03 F13  14   808
 15  NAOMI BAKER   (ST. ALBANS)                 10:05 F13  15   806
 16  SAMANTHA PHILLIPS   (BANBURY)              10:06 F13  16   822
 17  MELISSA DORAN   (STEVENAGE)                10:06 F13  17   621
 18  ELENA CERVI   (STEVENAGE)                  10:09 F13  18  1038
 19  REBECCA DOIDGE   (ST. ALBANS)              10:10 F13  19   814
 20  BETH TIPPITE   (LEIGHTON B)                10:14 F13  20   333
 21  SARAH FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  10:20 F13  21   620
 22  SOPHIE KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                10:38 F13  22  1008
 23  CHLOE GOODSON   (SHAFTESBURY)              10:44 F13  23   379
 24  CHARLOTTE BROOKE   (ST. ALBANS)            10:47 F13  24   803
 25  FIONA LEAKE   (MAIDENHEAD)                 10:48 F13  25   424
 26  ALISA FEATHERSTONE-CLARK   (WYCOMBE)       11:01 F13  26   643
 27  EMILY BOWLES   (WYCOMBE)                   11:03 F13  27   637
 28  CAITLIN NEALE   (WYCOMBE)                  11:12 F13  28   632
 29  LOUISE PHILLIPS   (STEVENAGE)              11:37 F13  29   624
 30  LAUREN PARKER   (LEIGHTON B)               12:06 F13  30   335
 31  KIRSTEN INGRAM   (STEVENAGE)               12:23 F13  31   622
 32  KIRSTY-ANYA SHEFFERD   (LEIGHTON B)        12:37 F13  32   334
 33  HOLLY SMITH   (BANBURY)                    12:53 F13  33   824

TEAM RESULT
 1  STEVENAGE & NH           81     3     5    13
 2  ST. ALBANS A.C.          80     6     7     9
 3  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       74     1     4    23
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          58     8    10    26
 5  BANBURY                  42    11    16    33
 6  RADLEY A.C.              32     2
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         20    20    30    32
 8  MAIDENHEAD                9    25


Total Overall Score
 1  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       629   513   116
 2  HANDY CROSS             621   586    35
 3  THAME RUNNERS           616   514   102
 4  GADE VALLEY             610   525    85
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        592   508    84
 6  MAIDENHEAD              560   458   102
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         546   435   111
 8  BANBURY                 523   338   185
 9  QUEENS PARK H.          419   400    19
10  STEVENAGE & NH          375   193   182
11  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     328   251    77
12  ST. ALBANS A.C.         189    76   113
13  RADLEY A.C.             166   134    32
14  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      147         147
15  WHITE HORSE             108   108
16  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       36    36
17  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      34    30     4
18  BIGGLESWADE              33    33


Male Overall Score
 1  HANDY CROSS             586   586
 2  GADE VALLEY             525   525
 3  THAME RUNNERS           514   514
 4  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       513   513
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        508   448          29    31
 6  MAIDENHEAD              458   442     4     6     6
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         435   357     8    37    33
 8  QUEENS PARK H.          400   400
 9  BANBURY                 338   338
10  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     251   251
11  STEVENAGE & NH          193   158    20     1    14
12  RADLEY A.C.             134    80    28          26
13  WHITE HORSE             108   108
14  ST. ALBANS A.C.          76                60    16
15  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       36                36
16  BIGGLESWADE              33                21    12
17  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      30    30


Female Overall Score
 1  BANBURY                 185   131          12    42
 2  STEVENAGE & NH          182    79    13     9    81
 3  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      147    32    18    23    74
 4  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       116   116
 5  ST. ALBANS A.C.         113          13    20    80
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         111    12    21    20    58
 7  THAME RUNNERS           102   102
 8  MAIDENHEAD              102    93                 9
 9  GADE VALLEY              85    85
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         84    64                20
11  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      77    77
12  HANDY CROSS              35    35
13  RADLEY A.C.              32                      32
14  QUEENS PARK H.           19    19
15  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       4     4


Seniors Overall Score
 1  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       629   513   116
 2  HANDY CROSS             621   586    35
 3  THAME RUNNERS           616   514   102
 4  GADE VALLEY             610   525    85
 5  MAIDENHEAD              535   442    93
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        512   448    64
 7  BANBURY                 469   338   131
 8  QUEENS PARK H.          419   400    19
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         369   357    12
10  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     328   251    77
11  STEVENAGE & NH          237   158    79
12  WHITE HORSE             108   108
13  RADLEY A.C.              80    80
14  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      34    30     4
15  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       32          32


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  ST. ALBANS A.C.         189          60    16    13    20    80
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         177     8    37    33    21    20    58
 3  STEVENAGE & NH          138    20     1    14    13     9    81
 4  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      115                      18    23    74
 5  RADLEY A.C.              86    28          26                32
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         80          29    31                20
 7  BANBURY                  54                            12    42
 8  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       36          36
 9  BIGGLESWADE              33          21    12
10  MAIDENHEAD               25     4     6     6                 9