Apex Sports Chiltern League Division Two 2009/2010 Round 4

Held at Shuttleworth on 16 January 2010

ABINGDON

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  SIMON FISHER                     27.35      1096    M

AMPTHILL & F


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 21  ANDY BIERTON                     31.36       857    M     8

Under 15 Boys

 24  HARRY MURRAY                     17.59       847    M15  24

Under 13 Boys

 23  HARRY WILSON                     11.21       846    M13  23
 28  GEORGE ROGERS                    11.34       845    M13  28
 38  SAM JAMES                        13.01       860    M13  38
 40  JACK URWIN                       13.57       844    M13  40

Under 13 Girls

 34  FRANCES BROWN                    14.03       848    F13  34

Under 11 Boys

 34  RYAN WARD                         9.02       851
 55  JOSHUA ROGERS                     9.46       855
 57  ALEXANDER KOWLING                10.09       852
 59  MARTIN ATHERTON                  12.07       843
 60  JACK BIERTON                     12.45       854

Under 11 Girls

 34  JESS PITTS                       10.09       850
 55  LYSSA BROWN                      13.02       856

BANBURY


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 51  IAN ROBINSON                     33.51       832    M    26
 73  PHIL COY                         36.00       830    M50   7
 83  GEOFF SMITH                      37.50       836    M60   2
 98  PHIL BEVIS                       42.39       831    M60   8

Under 15 Boys

  7  THOMAS BIEGEL                    15.21       833    M15   7

Under 13 Boys

  6  LOGAN KELLING                    10.27       825    M13   6

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  ROS KELLING                      21.23       834    F45   1
  3  JULIE DIXON                      22.02       835    F35   1
  5  MICHELLE BARTLETT                22.08       828    F35   2
  7  VICKY CUNNINHAM                  22.58       829    F     1
 21  REBECCA BIEGEL                   26.57       826    F35   9

Under 15 Girls

  1  CONNIE MCMILLAN                  16.09       827    F15   1

Under 13 Girls

  3  TORY MOBLEY                      10.42       823    F13   3
  6  AMY MOBLEY                       11.21       822    F13   6
 12  CECI HOOD                        12.05       821    F13  12

Under 11 Boys

 17  GREGOR KELLING                    8.29       824

BEARBROOK


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 16  KEVIN COLE                       31.06       502    M40   5
 20  OWEN BYRNE                       31.33       511    M40   8
 24  MARTIN CRANE                     31.52       522    M    10
 39  JOHN YARNALL                     32.52       520    M    18
 41  PHIL SPENCER                     33.16       528    M40  13
 45  ROB YEATES                       33.39       354    M    20
 48  ALAN WRIGHT                      33.49       508    M    23
 50  ROB PALMER                       33.50       353    M    25
 53  DERMOT MARTIN                    33.56       517    M    28
 55  LIAM DAWSON                      34.27       526    M    29
 58  TOBY O'CALLAGHAN                 34.54       510    M    31
 59  DOUGLAS PRESTON                  34.55       504    M40  16
 69  MIKE LEMMON                      35.41       529    M    37
 77  STUART HASSALL                   36.59       506    M40  22
 84  STEPHEN THURKETTLE               37.54       503    M40  25
 87  PAUL HEARN                       38.20       523    M40  27
 95  GRAHAM SANDERS                   41.19       505    M60   6
102  PHIL WOODAGE                     44.31       527    M50  15
103  PHILLIP RANCE                    46.12       507    M60  10

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  9  MARIA RUSSELL                    23.29       504    F     3
 11  LISA DETHICK                     24.23       510    F35   5
 12  DEBBIE CHANNER                   24.25       502    F35   6
 23  KELLY INGRAM                     27.25       509    F    10
 30  SHARON WESTON                    32.22       507    F35  11
 33  HEATHER WALSH                    37.16       512    F    15

BIGGLESWADE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 14  VINCE PLOSKEY                    30.56       974    M     6
 15  SIMON FAWCETT                    31.05       369    M
 66  DAMIAN PITTS                     35.29       979    M    36
 68  STEVE WEST                       35.36       971    M40  19
 72  JON BALLARD                      35.52       370    M    38
 82  NEIL GREGORY                     37.40       359    M40  24
 86  NIGEL BLOOM                      38.13       978    M60   3
 90  CRAIG BROLAIR                    38.44       368    M    40
 91  DAVID ALBORN                     39.36       972    M40  29
104  COLIN HARRIES                    46.50       975    M60  11

Under 17 Men

  9  ADAM MURPHY                      24.04       976    M17   9

Under 15 Boys

  9  SAM SMITH                        15.31       974    M15   9
 15  ADAM WELHAM                      16.01       980    M15  15

Under 13 Boys

  7  CONNOR TRUDGILL                  10.32       981    M13   7
 15  JAMES THOMAS                     10.48       973    M13  15

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  6  TRACY PATMORE                    22.10       977    F35   3
 22  NATALIE MORGAN                   27.19       360    F     9

Junior/U17 Ladies

  9  HANNAH HUTCHINSON                22.18       976    F20   1

Under 11 Boys

 16  SAM BARTOIN                       8.26       973
 23  OLIVER TRUDGILL                   8.43       971

BUCKINGHAM


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 33  TOM OSBORNE                      32.19       931    M20   3

Under 17 Men

  7  JERONIMO VILLAR                  22.13       936    M17   7

Under 15 Boys

  4  CASPER DICKINSON                 14.53       938    M15   4
  6  JOSH DICKINSON                   15.14       939    M15   6
 21  JOSIAH MATTHEWS                  17.10       942    M15  21

Junior/U17 Ladies

 11  LYDIA WOOD                       23.52       945    F20   2

Under 15 Girls

 23  LUCY HORAN                       20.24       948    F15  20
 24  ELOISE KLEINWORT                 22.25       949    F15  21

GADE VALLEY


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  9  RICHARD COLES                    30.05       868    M     4
 12  GUY WOOLLETT                     30.33       866    M40   4
 13  JAMES SMITH                      30.35       879    M     5
 31  BILL HAWES                       32.15       880    M40  10
 38  VINCE ELLERBY                    32.41       878    M40  12
 44  CHARLES BRIMACOMBE               33.18       871    M    19
 52  JON ROBERTS                      33.55       865    M    27
 61  STEVE NEWING                     34.59       869    M    33
 63  ANDY WRIGHT                      35.17       872    M    34
 65  ANDY NORTON                      35.27       863    M    35
 76  MARK BIRD                        36.57       876    M    39
 80  MARK TRAVERS                     37.31       870    M40  23
 85  SIMON BRIGHT                     37.57       877    M40  26
 92  ANDY NEWING                      40.42       861    M40  30
105  CHRIS BILLINGHURST               56.47       875    M    42

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  8  VICKY CRAWLEY                    23.07       863    F     2
 10  CLAIRE MCDONNELL                 23.58       864    F35   4
 16  KIRSTY HOGAN                     25.43       862    F     7
 27  PAULA COOK                       29.00       861    F45   5
 28  SANDRA MOGAN                     29.04       873    F35  10
 29  TINA SEARLE                      31.42       874    F45   6
 34  CLAIRE TERRY                     39.41       875    F    16

HANDY CROSS


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  4  TREVOR HUNTER                    28.37       881    M40   1
  7  FRANK FULCHER                    29.35       882    M40   2
 43  JOHN DOOEY                       33.18       888    M50   4
 57  DAVE SANDERSON                   34.49       892    M50   5
 75  MIKE HOLLIS                      36.23       883    M50   8
 79  HOWARD TAYLOR                    37.17       891    M50  10

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 18  ELLEN HAYNES                     26.05       906    F35   7
 24  CLAIRE BASELEY                   27.26       908    F    11

HILLINGDON


Under 15 Girls

 10  REBECCA MILES                    17.29      1087    F15
 17  CARYS TETLAW                     18.30      1088    F15
 20  ESME STALLARD                    19.05      1086    F15

LEIGHTON B


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  SIMON COOMBES                    28.40       334    M
 11  PAUL DOUGLAS                     30.16       336    M40
 17  ANDY INCHLEY                     31.15       321    M     7
 22  STEWART BLOFELD                  31.47       329    M     9
 25  PETE FOULKES                     31.54       330    M    11
 29  MARK KLEANTHOUS                  32.13       326    M40   9
 30  TOM INCHLEY                      32.14       328    M    13
 34  NICK CLAY                        32.24       323    M40  11
 40  JOE HURLEY                       33.02       332    M50   3
 46  CHARLIE THOMPSON                 33.41       335    M    21
 47  CHRIS NORMAN                     33.48       331    M    22
 60  MIKE BRYANT                      34.58       327    M    32
 71  FRED WATT                        35.49       324    M60   1
 94  RICHARD INCHLEY                  41.03       333    M60   5
101  PETE WATKINS                     44.08       325    M50  14

Under 15 Boys

 14  BILLY MEAD                       15.54       331    M15  14

Under 13 Boys

  8  JOE MCGARRY                      10.33       325    M13   8
 16  JORDAN CLAY                      10.57       326    M13  16
 18  JAKE IRVINE                      11.02       327    M13  18
 41  LUKE PRATT                        0.00       328    M13  41

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  GAIL DUCKWORTH                   22.00       334    F45   2
 25  AMY INCHLEY                      27.33       335    F    12
 31  CLARE KLEANTHOUS                 33.25       336    F45   7

Under 11 Boys

 45  JAMIE STANCOMBE                   9.27       324

LINCROFT MS


Under 13 Boys

  2  ROSS TESTA                        9.53       348    M13   2
 10  BEN WHARTON                      10.41       370    M13  10
 11  JO BURGIN                        10.43       366    M13  11
 12  TOM O'NEIL                       10.44       369    M13  12
 13  JACK HADDEN                      10.46       343    M13  13
 17  FRANKIE JENKINS                  10.58       344    M13  17
 24  PATRICK MORTIMER                 11.22       345    M13  24
 26  DANIEL CURRAN                    11.30       364    M13  26
 27  JAMIE EVANS                      11.33       351    M13  27
 29  TOM CAIGER                       11.37       368    M13  29
 30  TOM DALTON                       11.40       367    M13  30
 31  JOSH CONROY                      11.41       341    M13  31
 32  MAURICE DE-VINES                 11.43       342    M13  32
 34  NO. 346                          12.04       346    M13  34
 35  ALEX REMOND                      12.05       347    M13  35
 37  MAT TIERNEY                      12.18      370A    M13  37
 39  SEAN LOWE                        13.07       349    M13  39

Under 13 Girls

 10  NO. 350                          12.03       350    F13  10
 14  MILLIE DALTON                    12.11       352    F13  14
 24  SOPHIE HARRISON                  13.07       357    F13  24
 25  FRANKIE SMITH                    13.09       360    F13  25
 27  HARRIET PENTLAND                 13.17       354    F13  27
 29  CHELSEA BATCHELOR                13.20       353    F13  29
 32  OLIVIA SUGARS                    13.43       356    F13  32
 35  KATIE WILKIN                     14.11       355    F13  35

Under 11 Boys

  4  JACK DALTON                       7.59       362
 10  IZAAK WRIGHT                      8.15       359
 15  WILL MULLINS                      8.25       351
 19  MATT O'CONNOR                     8.33       350
 20  JOSIAH COOKE                      8.33       358
 33  ALEX MANN                         9.01       349
 39  OSCAR WRIGHT                      9.10       355
 41  CALLUM MULLINS                    9.13       357
 42  JAMES SEARLE                      9.17       360
 46  BILLY FADDEN                      9.29       353
 48  BEN ROSI                          9.33       361
 52  LEWIS DONALD                      9.42       354
 54  RYAN SPADACCINO                   9.45       356
 58  JAMES SHRIVINGTON                10.14       352

Under 11 Girls

 20  JESSICA KNEE-ROBINSON             9.06       347
 29  MADDIE O'NEIL                     9.45       342
 44  LILY-MAIE WILSON                 10.55       345
 45  AMELIA SONSINO                   11.02       344
 46  CAITLIN SJIRVINGTON              11.05       348
 47  BETH MARTE                       11.07       346
 50  JASMINE STIGWOOD                 11.28       363
 51  ISOBEL FILBY                     11.33       365
 52  JODIE TESTA                      11.37       343
 54  HANNAH CORNWALL                  12.17       341

MAIDENHEAD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 28  DAVE CROSSLAND                   32.12       437    M50   2

Q.P.H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 27  BRENDAN GREENE                   32.05       563    M    12
 35  ANDREW GALLIGAN                  32.30       570    M    15
 36  JOE SINCLAIR                     32.31       565    M    16
 42  SIMON BROTHERSON                 33.17       567    M40  14
 56  MATTHEW COMBEY                   34.29       566    M    30
 62  ANDY ANGUS                       35.13       568    M40  17
 97  AARON SMITH                      42.21       569    M    41
 99  ALEX BRODIE                      43.29       564    M50  13
100  BILL O'CONNOR                    43.45       562    M60   9

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 32  PHYLLIS SANNOH                   34.51       561    F    14

RADLEY


Under 17 Men

  1  GEORGE MILLER                    19.02       956    M17   1
  4  JACK HUMPHREYS                   20.19       953    M17   4

Under 13 Boys

  1  CHRISTIAN VON EITZEN              9.40       970    M13   1
 20  CHARLIE MILLER                   11.10       960    M13  20

Under 13 Girls

  2  MEGAN HUMPHREYS                  10.39       954    F13   2

SHAFTESBURY


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  ORLANDO EDWARDS                  26.42       376    M     1

Under 17 Men

  2  DANIEL ABBOT                     20.05       383    M17   2

Under 15 Boys

  1  MATT MCLAUGHLIN                  13.30       382    M15   1
  3  MICHAEL CALLEBARI                14.28       381    M15   3
 13  DOUGAL OLIVER                    15.53       385    M15  13
 17  CALUM MCCORMICK                  16.11       390    M15  17

Under 13 Boys

 14  C LIGHT                          10.47       384    M13  14

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  SOPHIE CONNOR                    18.01       383    F17   2
  5  CIARA STEWART                    19.30       387    F17   5

Under 15 Girls

  3  FREYA LENTON                     16.21       379    F15   3
  5  MOLLY PATCH                      17.11       372    F15   5
  9  HARRIET HOLLIS                   17.29       378    F15   9
 11  DANNA NEWMAN                     17.37       383    F15  10
 12  NIKITA SHAH                      17.54       381    F15  11
 13  SUZU SATO                        17.57       374    F15  12
 18  REBECCA GRAHAM                   18.49       380    F15  16
 19  NICOLE SWAIN                     19.03       386    F15  17
 21  AMY LAGNADO                      19.12       376    F15  18
 22  YEE YEWT SMART                   19.12       377    F15  19

Under 13 Girls

  1  NATALIE CONNOR                   10.32       376    F13   1
  7  MOLLY GARDEN                     11.25       372    F13   7

ST. ALBANS


Under 15 Boys

  2  JAMES MCMURRAY                   13.53       783    M15   2
  5  OLIVER POULAIN                   14.57       782    M15   5
 12  SAM JAMIESON-WEST                15.42       781    M15  12
 18  MATTHEW CLOKE                    16.31       806    M15  18
 19  ANDREW WHEATCROFT                16.32       785    M15  19

Under 13 Boys

  4  JAMES DOWN                       10.08       810    M13   4
 33  EDWARD ANDERS                    11.54       818    M13  33

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  LAURA FARRAR                     19.01       787    F17   3
  6  REBECCA PRITCHARD                21.07       819    F17   6

Under 15 Girls

  4  MEGAN STEER                      16.42       816    F15   4
  6  NAOMI HODSON                     17.25       815    F15   6
  8  HANNAH HULL                      17.27       817    F15   8
 14  SOPHIE WEST                      18.03       819    F15  13

Under 13 Girls

  4  VICTORIA PRITCHARD               10.56       805    F13   4
  9  NIAMH QUINN                      11.50       807    F13   9
 11  PIPPA BAILEY                     12.05       801    F13  11
 13  LAURA EDWARDS                    12.10       802    F13  13
 17  JENNIFER ALLEN                   12.31       810    F13  17
 19  MEGAN HOBBS                      12.37       808    F13  19
 20  NAOMI BAKER                      12.40       806    F13  20
 28  CHARLOTTE BROOKE                 13.20       803    F13  28

Under 11 Boys

  3  ADAM WILMSHURST                   7.57       796
 13  BEN PATTISON                      8.24       797
 14  RICARDO JAMES                     8.25       798
 18  ADAM PRITCHARD                    8.32       795

Under 11 Girls

  7  TABITHA WEDDELL                   8.40       790
  9  PHOEBE WILKINSON                  8.43       782
 11  ALICE BENTLEY                     8.45       784
 14  OLIVIA ALMOND                     8.57       787
 21  EMILY HACK                        9.13       788
 36  JESSICA EDWARDS                  10.13       794
 38  ALICIA JAMES                     10.15       781
 40  SARAH MCCULLOUGH                 10.20       815

ST. ALBANS STR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 10  COLIN BRAYBROOK                  30.11       590    M40   3
 19  GRANT WEST                       31.29       596    M40   7
 37  LEON POPPLEWELL                  32.36       588    M    17
 49  JONATHAN REDSHAW                 33.50       600    M    24
 70  MARK CRAWSHAW                    35.43       589    M40  20

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  DEBORAH STEER                    22.05       581    F45   3

STEVENAGE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  6  ADAM SEARLE                      28.41       612    M     3
 26  CALLUM MCKECHNIE                 32.04       613    M20   2

Under 17 Men

  3  LEWIS KEEBLE                     20.13       629    M17   3
  5  GREGORY EVANS                    20.44       626    M17   5
  6  CHRIS HILTON                     21.32       627    M17   6
  8  TOM SLOAN                        23.07       630    M17   8

Under 15 Boys

 10  PETER D'ATH                      15.38      1014    M15  10

Under 13 Boys

  5  DOMINIC STEVENS                  10.12      1029    M13   5
 25  MATTHEW MARDLE                   11.28       983    M13  25

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 13  JASMINE FORDE                    24.29       619    F     4
 15  NIKKI ANDREWS                    25.42      1041    F     6
 20  TILLY SCHEUBER                   26.12      1042    F     8

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  HANNAH DEWHURST                  19.15       616    F17   4
  7  CHARLOTTE BAIRD                  21.52       615    F17   7
  8  SARAH PIKE                       22.01       617    F17   8
 10  CLAIRE WEBB                      23.39      1030    F17   9

Under 15 Girls

  7  GEORGIA HAZELL                   17.25       982    F15   7
 15  CAROLINE WILLIS                  18.05      1015    F15  14

Under 13 Girls

  5  DANIELLE MURPHY                  11.20       625    F13   5
  8  JANIE LATCHFORD                  11.31      1009    F13   8
 15  MELISSA DORAN                    12.12       621    F13  15
 18  OLIVIA HAZEL                     12.36      1010    F13  18
 21  SARAH FEELY                      12.40       620    F13  21
 22  ELENA CERVI                      12.41      1038    F13  22
 26  LOUISE PHILLIPS                  13.16       624    F13  26
 33  REBECCA PICKARD                  13.59       623    F13  33
 37  KIRSTEN INGRAM                   14.46       622    F13  37

Under 11 Boys

 25  JAMIE PHILPOTT                    8.46      1001
 27  MATZO PICONE                      8.50      1028
 49  OWEN TODD                         9.35      1039

Under 11 Girls

 18  RIVERS COOK                       9.04       611
 32  AOIFE NORMAN                      9.51      1027
 35  BETHANY HARLEY                   10.11      1006
 39  LISA BARBER                      10.17      1013
 42  KATE HENSBY                      10.38      1026
 53  ABIGAIL PICKARD                  12.03      1016

THAME


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 18  ANDY BYERLEY                     31.20       752    M40   6
 23  HOWARD PAPWORTH                  31.49       758    M50   1
 32  RICHARD SLATER                   32.18       756    M    14
 54  MARK EMMETT                      34.22       753    M40  15
 67  ROD LAVERS                       35.31       751    M50   6
 74  CARLTON HOBBS                    36.02       766    M40  21
 81  REG KOSTER                       37.35       755    M50  11
 93  STEVE GRAHAM                     40.54       770    M60   4
 96  ARTHUR AIREY                     41.30       760    M60   7

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 14  CHRISTINE MURRAY                 24.32       774    F     5
 17  BARBARA ORTH                     25.46       775    F45   4
 19  HAYLEY PARRY                     26.11       773    F35   8
 26  PIPPA SPRINZ                     28.38       777    F    13

WHITE HORSE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  PAUL JEGOU                       28.29       673    M     2
 88  DENE STRINGFELLOW                38.31       666    M50  12

WYCOMBE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  8  ZAC RANDALL                      29.54       656    M20   1
 64  PHIL JONES                       35.22       648    M40  18
 78  NIGEL WOOLVEN                    37.07       657    M50   9
 89  DAVE RANDALL                     38.36       650    M40  28

Under 15 Boys

  8  KIT ENGLAND-ARCHIBALD            15.21       644    M15   8
 11  MATEISZ SLIWINSKI                15.40       647    M15  11
 16  STEPHEN DELGADO                  16.07       645    M15  16
 20  LIAM ROONEY                      16.37       646    M15  20
 22  IAIN HILL                        17.15       637    M15  22
 23  KIERAN GILFEDDER                 17.44       639    M15  23

Under 13 Boys

  3  TOBY WARSHARE                    10.02       635    M13   3
  9  HARRY SUTHERLAND                 10.41       637    M13   9
 19  JAMES KINGSTON                   11.08       631    M13  19
 21  CONNER ROONEY                    11.15       633    M13  21
 22  NICK REYNOLDS                    11.16       636    M13  22
 36  CHRIS HOYLAND                    12.17       634    M13  36

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  PIPPA WOOLVEN                    17.25       649    F17   1

Under 15 Girls

  2  GEORGINA RUSSELL                 16.15       646    F15   2
 16  KIRSTY ATKINS                    18.25       643    F15  15

Under 13 Girls

 16  EMMA DELGADO                     12.15       642    F13  16
 23  SUZY HARWOOD                     12.51       633    F13  23
 30  ELLIE CLAESSENS                  13.21       639    F13  30
 31  ALISA FEATHERSTONE-CLARK         13.26       643    F13  31
 36  CAITLIN NEALE                    14.26       632    F13  36

Under 11 Girls

 41  HANNAH MADDOCKS                  10.21       631