Apex Sports Chiltern League Division Two 2009/2010 Round 5

Held at Wing on 13 February 2010

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  WILL LANGLEY   (WYCOMBE)                   33:12 M20   1   660
  2  TREVOR HUNTER   (HANDY CROSS)              34:24 M40   1   881
  3  ADAM SEARLE   (STEVENAGE)                  35:03 M     1   612
  4  FRANK FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              35:03 M40   2   882
  5  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     35:15 M     2   839
  6  PAUL JEGOU   (WHITE HORSE)                 35:22 M     3   673
  7  MARK BOOTH   (WYCOMBE)                     36:04 M20   2   658
  8  MATT DAVENPORT   (MAIDENHEAD)              36:07 M     4   440
  9  RICHARD COLES   (GADE VALLEY)              36:13 M     5   868
 10  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               36:27 M40   3   866
 11  ANDY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                36:31 M     6   336
 12  LEWIS RISELEY   (WYCOMBE)                  36:47 M20   3   632
 13  JAMES SMITH   (GADE VALLEY)                36:48 M     7   879
 14  GRANT WEST   (ST. ALBANS STR)              37:27 M40   4   596
 15  OWEN BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)                   37:51 M40   5   511
 16  KEVIN COLE   (BEARBROOK)                   37:54 M40   6   502
 17  STEVE BOYD   (GADE VALLEY)                 37:57 M40   7   864
 18  BRENDAN GREENE   (Q.P.H.)                  38:03 M     8   565
 19  ROBERT MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)               38:05 M     9   433
 20  WILL BURKIT   (MAIDENHEAD)                 38:11 M    10   450
 21  BILL HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)                 38:23 M40   8   880
 22  PETE FOULKES   (LEIGHTON B)                38:25 M    11   340
 23  CALLUM MCKECHNIE   (STEVENAGE)             38:34 M20   4   613
 24  MARTIN CRANE   (BEARBROOK)                 38:47 M    12   522
 25  JOHN PEAKE   (WHITE HORSE)                 38:48 M40   9   674
 26  ANDY BYERLEY   (THAME)                     38:54 M40  10   752
 27  DAVE CROSSLAND   (MAIDENHEAD)              38:58 M50   1   437
 28  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   39:12 M40  11   335
 29  CHARLES BRIMACOMBE   (GADE VALLEY)         39:16 M    13   871
 30  JOBY HOBBS   (LEIGHTON B)                  39:16 M    14   338
 31  CHARLIE THOMPSON   (LEIGHTON B)            39:18 M    15   334
 32  JUSTIN COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)               39:19 M    16   436
 33  WAYNE ROYE   (Q.P.H.)                      39:34 M    17   561
 34  TOM MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                     39:36 M    18   330
 35  HOWARD PAPWORTH   (THAME)                  39:44 M50   2   758
 36  EDWARD PRICE   (GADE VALLEY)               39:46 M    19   873
 37  RICHARD SLATER   (THAME)                   39:51 M    20   756
 38  JOHN YARNELL   (BEARBROOK)                 39:54 M    21   520
 39  ROB YEATES   (BEARBROOK)                   39:58 M    22   354
 40  JON ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)                40:03 M    23   865
 41  SAM POULTON   (STEVENAGE)                  40:08 M20   5  1011
 42  ANDREW GALLIGAN   (Q.P.H.)                 40:12 M    24   564
 43  CHRIS NORMAN   (LEIGHTON B)                40:14 M    25   333
 44  JONATHAN REDSHAW   (ST. ALBANS STR)        40:17 M    26   600
 45  PHIL SPENCER   (BEARBROOK)                 40:35 M40  12   528
 46  ROB PALMER   (BEARBROOK)                   40:45 M    27   353
 47  VINCE ELLERBY   (GADE VALLEY)              40:51 M40  13   878
 48  TOBY O'CALLAGHAN   (BEARBROOK)             40:54 M    28   510
 49  ALAN WRIGHT   (BEARBROOK)                  40:54 M    29   508
 50  DERMOT MARTIN   (BEARBROOK)                40:56 M    30   517
 51  DOUGLAS PRESTON   (BEARBROOK)              40:56 M40  14   504
 52  STEVE WALTON   (BANBURY)                   40:59 M40  15   832
 53  TONY SPENCER   (WYCOMBE)                   41:03 M    31   655
 54  MARK EMMETT   (THAME)                      41:27 M40  16   753
 55  STEVE NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)               41:29 M    32   869
 56  MIKE BRYANT   (LEIGHTON B)                 41:41 M    33   339
 57  FRANK NOLAN   (Q.P.H.)                     41:48 M50   3   562
 58  IAN ROBINSON   (BANBURY)                   41:52 M    34   823
 59  PHIL JONES   (WYCOMBE)                     41:52 M40  17   648
 60  DAVE SANDERSON   (HANDY CROSS)             42:00 M50   4   892
 61  ROD LAVERS   (THAME)                       42:22 M50   5   751
 62  ANDREW SHEPHERD   (ST. ALBANS STR)         42:28 M    35   586
 63  LIAM DAWSON   (BEARBROOK)                  42:48 M    36   526
 64  NICK BARLOW   (THAME)                      43:01 M    37   765
 65  MIKE LEMON   (BEARBROOK)                   43:02 M    38   529
 66  FRED WATT   (LEIGHTON B)                   43:06 M60   1   332
 67  BEN MCKEOWN   (THAME)                      43:29 M    39   761
 68  HOWARD TAYLOR   (HANDY CROSS)              43:38 M50   6   891
 69  ANDY NORTON   (GADE VALLEY)                44:07 M    40   863
 70  MIKE HOLLIS   (HANDY CROSS)                44:19 M50   7   883
 71  JAMES POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 44:20 M    41   515
 72  MIKE CRAWSHAW   (ST. ALBANS STR)           44:26 M40  18   582
 73  STUART HASSALL   (BEARBROOK)               44:30 M40  19   506
 74  JOAD DIEGE   (Q.P.H.)                      44:42 M    42   568
 75  CARLTON HOBBS   (THAME)                    44:49 M40  20   766
 76  STEPHEN THURKETTLE   (BEARBROOK)           45:06 M40  21   503
 77  MARK BIRD   (GADE VALLEY)                  45:26 M    43   876
 78  SIMON BRIGHT   (GADE VALLEY)               45:37 M40  22   877
 79  RICHARD CLAESSENS   (WYCOMBE)              45:42 M    44   634
 80  MARK TRAVERS   (GADE VALLEY)               45:49 M40  23   870
 81  PAUL HEARN   (BEARBROOK)                   46:39 M40  24   523
 82  GEOFF SMITH   (BANBURY)                    46:53 M60   2   822
 83  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                47:29 M40  25   861
 84  JOE SINCLAIR   (Q.P.H.)                    47:36 M    45   566
 85  JOHN HULL   (LEIGHTON B)                   48:13 M    46   323
 86  RUSS HAYNES   (GADE VALLEY)                48:18 M50   8   875
 87  STEVE GRAHAM   (THAME)                     48:48 M60   3   770
 88  ANDY BARTLETT   (BANBURY)                  49:12 M50   9   833
 89  ARTHUR AIREY   (THAME)                     50:09 M60   4   760
 90  NO. 425   (MAIDENHEAD)                     50:42 M    47   425
 91  GRAHAM SANDERS   (BEARBROOK)               50:52 M60   5   505
 92  STEVE ORLANDO   (LEIGHTON B)               51:13 M40  26   337
 93  COLIN POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 52:48 M60   6   516
 94  PHIL BEVIS   (BANBURY)                     53:02 M60   7   838
 95  BILL O'CONNOR   (Q.P.H.)                   53:28 M60   8   569
 96  PHIL WOODAGE   (BEARBROOK)                 53:42 M50  10   527
 97  KEN DAURIS   (BEARBROOK)                   55:13 M60   9   518
 98  KEVIN O'HANLON   (Q.P.H.)                  56:40 M20   6   563
 99  PHILLIP RANCE   (BEARBROOK)                 0:00 M60  10   507

TEAM RESULT
 1  GADE VALLEY             625     9    10    13    17    21    29    36    40
 2  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        545    11    22    28    30    31    34    43    56
 3  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       529    15    16    24    38    39    45    46    48
 4  MAIDENHEAD              404     8    19    20    27    32    90
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         389     1     7    12    53    59    79
 6  THAME RUNNERS           381    26    35    37    54    61    64    67    75
 7  QUEENS PARK H.          299    18    33    42    57    74    84    95    98
 8  HANDY CROSS             296     2     4    60    68    70
 9  STEVENAGE & NH          233     3    23    41
10  BANBURY                 221     5    52    58    82    88    94
11  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     208    14    44    62    72
12  WHITE HORSE             169     6    25


Veteran Mens Race
 1  GADE VALLEY             305    10    17    21    47
 2  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       273    15    16    45    51
 3  HANDY CROSS             266     2     4    60    68
 4  THAME RUNNERS           224    26    35    54    61
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     114    14    72
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        114    28    66    92
 7  BANBURY                  84    52    82    88    94
 8  WHITE HORSE              75    25
 9  MAIDENHEAD               73    27
10  QUEENS PARK H.           48    57    95
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          41    59

Under 17 Men
  1  GEORGE MILLER   (RADLEY)                   21:21 M17   1   956
  2  LEWIS KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                 22:54 M17   2   629
  3  CHRIS HILTON   (STEVENAGE)                 23:13 M17   3   627
  4  TOM CLAESSANS   (WYCOMBE)                  23:33 M17   4   634
  5  GREGORY EVANS   (STEVENAGE)                23:54 M17   5   626
  6  PAUL SPICER   (STEVENAGE)                  24:31 M17   6  1028
  7  TOM SLOAN   (STEVENAGE)                    27:12 M17   7   630

TEAM RESULT
 1  STEVENAGE & NH           14     2     3     5
 2  RADLEY A.C.               7     1
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX           4     4

Under 15 Boys
  1  JAMES MCMURRAY   (ST. ALBANS)              14:39 M15   1   783
  2  CHRIS HILTON   (ST. ALBANS)                15:39 M15   2   807
  3  BEN SUTHERLAND   (WYCOMBE)                 15:49 M15   3   648
  4  THOMAS BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                  16:16 M15   4   830
  5  OLIVER POULAIN   (ST. ALBANS)              16:38 M15   5   782
  6  KIT ENGLAND-ARCHIBALD   (WYCOMBE)          16:52 M15   6   644
  7  SAM SMITH   (BIGGLESWADE)                  17:07 M15   7   974
  8  ADAM WELHAM   (BIGGLESWADE)                17:19 M15   8   980
  9  BRIAN FOULGER   (LEIGHTON B)               17:31 M15   9   331
 10  KIERAN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)               17:35 M15  10   639
 11  IAIN HILL   (WYCOMBE)                      19:05 M15  11   637
 12  NO. 423   (MAIDENHEAD)                     19:41 M15  12   423

TEAM RESULT
 1  ST. ALBANS A.C.          31     1     2     5
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          20     3     6    10
 3  BIGGLESWADE              11     7     8
 4  BANBURY                   9     4
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          4     9
 6  MAIDENHEAD                1    12

Under 13 Boys
  1  CHRISTIAN VON EITZEN   (RADLEY)            11:18 M13   1   970
  2  TOBY WARSHARE   (WYCOMBE)                  12:11 M13   2   635
  3  DOMINIC STEVENS   (STEVENAGE)              12:15 M13   3  1029
  4  LOGAN KELLING   (BANBURY)                  12:20 M13   4   825
  5  JAMES KINGSTON   (WYCOMBE)                 12:45 M13   5   631
  6  JOE MCGARRY   (LEIGHTON B)                 12:46 M13   6   325
  7  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 12:54 M13   7   327
  8  DANIEL CURRAN   (LINCROFT MS)              13:04 M13   8   360
  9  LLOYD MILLIKEN   (LEIGHTON B)              13:06 M13   9   328
 10  NO. 421   (MAIDENHEAD)                     13:10 M13  10   421
 11  JAMIE EVANS   (LINCROFT MS)                13:15 M13  11   356
 12  CHARLIE MILLER   (RADLEY)                  13:22 M13  12   960
 13  TOM CAIGER   (LINCROFT MS)                 13:25 M13  13   357
 14  JAMIE HOOD   (BANBURY)                     13:26 M13  14   826
 15  JAKE IRVINE   (LEIGHTON B)                 13:31 M13  15   326
 16  GEORGE ROGERS   (AMPTHILL & F)             13:34 M13  16   845
 17  DAN HARRISON   (LINCROFT MS)               13:35 M13  17   362
 18  PATRICK MORTIMER   (LINCROFT MS)           13:36 M13  18   358
 19  CONNER ROONEY   (WYCOMBE)                  13:54 M13  19   633
 20  EDWARD ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS)               13:54 M13  20   818
 21  TOMMY JACKSON   (WYCOMBE)                  14:06 M13  21   650
 22  NICK REYNOLDS   (WYCOMBE)                  14:13 M13  22   636
 23  ALEX COATES   (WYCOMBE)                    14:14 M13  23   640
 24  ISAAC UDEN   (WYCOMBE)                     14:16 M13  24   648
 25  GEORGE CHAMBERLAIN   (WYCOMBE)             14:24 M13  25   641
 26  NO. 659   (?)                              14:58 M13  26   659
 27  REMIE HOLT   (WYCOMBE)                     15:19 M13  27   649
 28  JACK URWIN   (AMPTHILL & F)                15:27 M13  28   844
 29  CHRIS HOYLAND   (WYCOMBE)                  15:55 M13  29   634
 30  TAVIS HUNTER   (WYCOMBE)                   16:33 M13  30   638

TEAM RESULT
 1  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         71     6     7     9
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          67     2     5    19
 3  LINCROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL   61     8    11    13
 4  RADLEY A.C.              49     1    12
 5  BANBURY                  44     4    14
 6  STEVENAGE & NH           28     3
 7  MAIDENHEAD               21    10
 8  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      18    16    28
 9  ST. ALBANS A.C.          11    20

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  ROS KELLING   (BANBURY)                    24:35 F45   1   834
  2  JULIE DIXON   (BANBURY)                    25:14 F35   1   840
  3  MICHELLE BARTLETT   (BANBURY)              25:24 F35   2   836
  4  KELLY BURWOOD   (MAIDENHEAD)               25:52 F     1   428
  5  VICKY CUNNINGTON   (BANBURY)               26:06 F     2   835
     LISA OLDHAM   (GADE VALLEY) N/S            26:09 F         879
  6  MARIA RUSSELL   (BEARBROOK)                26:22 F     3   504
  7  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              27:04 F     4   863
  8  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           27:47 F35   3   864
  9  HELEN MULHALL   (BEARBROOK)                27:53 F35   4   513
 10  DEBBIE CHANNER   (BEARBROOK)               28:11 F35   5   502
 11  JASMINE FORDE   (STEVENAGE)                28:15 F     5   619
 12  CHRISTINE MURRAY   (THAME)                 28:54 F     6   774
 13  JILL RICHARDFON   (LEIGHTON B)             28:58 F35   6   337
 14  MARGARET MOODY   (HANDY CROSS)             29:01 F55   1   901
 15  BARBARA ORTH   (THAME)                     29:09 F45   2   775
 16  ELLEN HAYNES   (HANDY CROSS)               29:24 F35   7   906
 17  KIRSTY HOGAN   (GADE VALLEY)               29:34 F     7   862
 18  JANE COULCHER   (THAME)                    30:11 F35   8   779
 19  JACQUI YOUNG   (Q.P.H.)                    30:23 F     8   571
 20  ALISON CROUGHTON   (THAME)                 30:27 F35   9   778
 21  REBECCA BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                 30:40 F35  10   831
 22  TILLY SCHEUBER   (STEVENAGE)               30:41 F     9  1042
 23  NIKKI ANDREWS   (STEVENAGE)                30:43 F    10  1041
 24  KELLY INGRAM   (BEARBROOK)                 31:01 F    11   509
 25  HAYLEY PARRY   (THAME)                     31:15 F35  11   773
 26  SUSIE IVIN   (GADE VALLEY)                 31:58 F    12   869
 27  SANDRA MOGAN   (GADE VALLEY)               32:09 F35  12   873
 28  NO. 439   (MAIDENHEAD)                     32:13 F    13   439
 29  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 32:17 F45   3   861
 30  LOUISE FLACK   (LEIGHTON B)                32:26 F    14   338
 31  JANE SAUER   (LEIGHTON B)                  32:33 F    15   339
 32  NO NUMBER   (?)                            33:07 F    16  1111
 33  PIPPA SPRINZ   (THAME)                     34:22 F    17   777
 34  JACKY ESKERDALE   (GADE VALLEY)            34:22 F45   4   868
 35  NO. 424   (MAIDENHEAD)                     34:33 F    18   424
 36  TINA SEARLE   (GADE VALLEY)                35:17 F45   5   867
 37  CAROL MACDONALD   (GADE VALLEY)            37:22 F35  13   880
 38  CLAIRE TERRY   (GADE VALLEY)                0:00 F    19   875

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BANBURY                 145     1     2     3     5
 2  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       107     6     9    10    24
 3  GADE VALLEY              98     7     8    17    26
 4  THAME RUNNERS            91    12    15    18    20
 5  STEVENAGE & NH           61    11    22    23
 6  MAIDENHEAD               50     4    28    35
 7  HANDY CROSS              48    14    16
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         43    13    30    31
 9  QUEENS PARK H.           20    19


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  BANBURY                 129     1     2     3    21
 2  THAME RUNNERS            78    15    18    20    25
 3  BEARBROOK JOGGERS        59     9    10
 4  GADE VALLEY              58     8    27    29    34
 5  HANDY CROSS              48    14    16
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         26    13

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  PIPPA WOOLVEN   (WYCOMBE)                  19:07 F17   1   649
  2  LAURA FARRAR   (ST. ALBANS)                20:06 F17   2   787
  3  CIARA STEWART   (SHAFTESBURY)              20:14 F17   3   387
  4  ZOE LEWVIN   (SHAFTESBURY)                 22:04 F20   1   380
  5  GEORGINA CORKETT   (WYCOMBE)               23:01 F20   2   632
  6  EMILY HUXLEY   (ST. ALBANS)                23:10 F17   4   791
  7  SARAH PIKE   (STEVENAGE)                   23:55 F17   5   617
  8  BECKY PULL   (BANBURY)                     24:20 F17   6   837
  9  CHARLOTTE BAIRD   (STEVENAGE)              25:21 F17   7   615
 10  JULIA WHITE   (STEVENAGE)                  25:33 F17   8   618

TEAM RESULT
 1  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          16     1     5
 2  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       15     3     4
 3  ST. ALBANS A.C.          14     2     6
 4  STEVENAGE & NH            7     7     9    10
 5  BANBURY                   3     8

Under 15 Girls
  1  CONNIE MCMILLAN   (BANBURY)                12:33 F15   1   821
  2  ISOBEL THOMPSON   (SHAFTESBURY)            12:45 F15   2   388
  3  GEORGINA RUSSELL   (WYCOMBE)               12:51 F15   3   646
  4  FREYA LENTON   (SHAFTESBURY)               13:03 F15   4   379
  5  MOLLY PATCH   (SHAFTESBURY)                13:18 F15   5   372
  6  SOPHIE WEST   (ST. ALBANS)                 13:48 F15   6   819
  7  HARRIET HOLLIS   (SHAFTESBURY)             13:52 F15   7   378
  8  HANNAH HULL   (ST. ALBANS)                 14:00 F15   8   817
  9  SUZU SATO   (SHAFTESBURY)                  14:04 F15   9   374
 10  KIRSTY ATKINS   (WYCOMBE)                  14:08 F15  10   643
 11  AMY LAGNADO   (SHAFTESBURY)                15:14 F15  11   376
 12  GEORGIA JACKSON-VIRK   (SHAFTESBURY)       15:37 F15  12   389

TEAM RESULT
 1  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       28     2     4     5
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          13     3    10
 3  ST. ALBANS A.C.          12     6     8
 4  BANBURY                  12     1

Under 13 Girls
  1  TORY MOBLEY   (BANBURY)                    10:32 F13   1   828
  2  VICTORIA PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS)          10:44 F13   2   805
  3  ABIGAIL WEST   (ST. ALBANS)                10:57 F13   3   809
  4  DANIELLE MURPHY   (STEVENAGE)              11:03 F13   4   625
  5  MOLLY GARDEN   (SHAFTESBURY)               11:21 F13   5   372
  6  ELLIE CLARBOUR   (ST. ALBANS)              11:24 F13   6   815
  7  AMY MOBLEY   (BANBURY)                     11:28 F13   7   829
  8  JANIE LATCHFORD   (STEVENAGE)              11:29 F13   8  1009
  9  EMMA DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                   11:41 F13   9   642
 10  SUZY HARWOOD   (WYCOMBE)                   11:43 F13  10   633
 11  ALICE ELWOOD   (SHAFTESBURY)               11:47 F13  11   371
 12  MEGAN HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS)                 11:48 F13  12   808
 13  OLIVIA HAZEL   (STEVENAGE)                 11:49 F13  13  1010
 14  CECI HOOD   (BANBURY)                      11:50 F13  14   827
 15  PIPPA BAILEY   (ST. ALBANS)                11:50 F13  15   801
 16  ALICE MULCAHY   (ST. ALBANS)               12:03 F13  16   804
 17  MELISSA DORAN   (STEVENAGE)                12:09 F13  17   621
 18  LAUREN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS)               12:20 F13  18   811
 19  SARAH FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  12:20 F13  19   620
 20  CHLOE GOODSON   (SHAFTESBURY)              12:24 F13  20   379
 21  SOPHIE KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                12:24 F13  21  1008
 22  EMMA WALKER   (LINCROFT MS)                12:33 F13  22   370
 23  NAOMI BAKER   (ST. ALBANS)                 12:34 F13  23   806
 24  EMMA DWAN   (SHAFTESBURY)                  12:35 F13  24   374
 25  ELLIE CLAESSENS   (WYCOMBE)                12:41 F13  25   639
 26  ALISA FEATHERSTONE-CLARK   (WYCOMBE)       12:45 F13  26   631
 27  LAURA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)               12:57 F13  27   802
 28  SARA HINTON   (SHAFTESBURY)                13:21 F13  28   390
 29  NO. 422   (MAIDENHEAD)                     13:23 F13  29   422
 30  CHARLOTTE BROOKE   (ST. ALBANS)            13:28 F13  30   803
 31  REBECCA PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)              13:30 F13  31   623
 32  FRANCES BROWN   (AMPTHILL & F)             13:59 F13  32   848
 33  GRACE BOLTON   (WYCOMBE)                   14:58 F13  33   653
 34  LOUISE PHILLIPS   (STEVENAGE)              15:12 F13  34   624
 35  LAUREN PARKER   (LEIGHTON B)               15:56 F13  35   321
 36  KIRSTY-ANYA SHEFFERD   (LEIGHTON B)        16:01 F13  36   322

TEAM RESULT
 1  ST. ALBANS A.C.         100     2     3     6
 2  BANBURY                  89     1     7    14
 3  STEVENAGE & NH           86     4     8    13
 4  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       75     5    11    20
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          67     9    10    25
 6  LINCROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL   15    22
 7  MAIDENHEAD                8    29
 8  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       5    32
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          3    35    36


Total Overall Score
 1  GADE VALLEY             723   625    98
 2  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        666   620    46
 3  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       636   529   107
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         576   480    96
 5  BANBURY                 523   274   249
 6  MAIDENHEAD              484   426    58
 7  THAME RUNNERS           472   381    91
 8  STEVENAGE & NH          429   275   154
 9  HANDY CROSS             344   296    48
10  QUEENS PARK H.          319   299    20
11  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     208   208
12  WHITE HORSE             169   169
13  ST. ALBANS A.C.         168    42   126
14  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      118         118
15  LINCROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL   76    61    15
16  RADLEY A.C.              56    56
17  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      23    18     5
18  BIGGLESWADE              11    11


Male Overall Score
 1  GADE VALLEY             625   625
 2  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        620   545           4    71
 3  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       529   529
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         480   389     4    20    67
 5  MAIDENHEAD              426   404           1    21
 6  THAME RUNNERS           381   381
 7  QUEENS PARK H.          299   299
 8  HANDY CROSS             296   296
 9  STEVENAGE & NH          275   233    14          28
10  BANBURY                 274   221           9    44
11  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     208   208
12  WHITE HORSE             169   169
13  LINCROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL   61                      61
14  RADLEY A.C.              56           7          49
15  ST. ALBANS A.C.          42                31    11
16  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      18                      18
17  BIGGLESWADE              11                11


Female Overall Score
 1  BANBURY                 249   145     3    12    89
 2  STEVENAGE & NH          154    61     7          86
 3  ST. ALBANS A.C.         126          14    12   100
 4  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      118          15    28    75
 5  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       107   107
 6  GADE VALLEY              98    98
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          96          16    13    67
 8  THAME RUNNERS            91    91
 9  MAIDENHEAD               58    50                 8
10  HANDY CROSS              48    48
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         46    43                 3
12  QUEENS PARK H.           20    20
13  LINCROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL   15                      15
14  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       5                       5


Seniors Overall Score
 1  GADE VALLEY             723   625    98
 2  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       636   529   107
 3  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        588   545    43
 4  THAME RUNNERS           472   381    91
 5  MAIDENHEAD              454   404    50
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         389   389
 7  BANBURY                 366   221   145
 8  HANDY CROSS             344   296    48
 9  QUEENS PARK H.          319   299    20
10  STEVENAGE & NH          294   233    61
11  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     208   208
12  WHITE HORSE             169   169


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         187     4    20    67    16    13    67
 2  ST. ALBANS A.C.         168          31    11    14    12   100
 3  BANBURY                 157           9    44     3    12    89
 4  STEVENAGE & NH          135    14          28     7          86
 5  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      118                      15    28    75
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         78           4    71                 3
 7  LINCROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL   76                61                15
 8  RADLEY A.C.              56     7          49
 9  MAIDENHEAD               30           1    21                 8
10  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      23                18                 5
11  BIGGLESWADE              11          11