Apex Sports Chiltern League Mob Match 2009/2010 Round 1

Held at Oxford (Shotover Hill) on 10 October 2009

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  RICHARD FRANZESE   (HARROW)                30:27 M     1   165
  2  NIC BROWNE   (WYCOMBE)                     31:03 M     2   635
  3  JAMIE ASHTON   (BRACKNELL)                 31:09 M     3   300
  4  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             31:14 M     4   233
  5  THOMAS BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)             31:22 M     5   223
  6  JAMES LAWLER   (BEDFORD & C)               31:26 M     6    74
  7  CHARLIE MAY   (AYLESBURY)                  31:31 M     7   191
  8  PAUL JEGOU   (WHITE HORSE)                 31:32 M     8   673
  9  STEVE KIMBER   (WINDSOR)                   31:33 M     9   144
 10  MICHAEL GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)            31:33 M20   1    78
 11  STEVEN TUTTLE   (BEDFORD & C)              31:46 M    10    80
 12  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      31:49 M    11   164
 13  JOHN MCDONNELL   (LUTON)                   31:51 M20   2   419
 14  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (HARROW)                31:52 M40   1   169
 15  DECLAN HAMBLIN   (AYLESBURY)               31:54 M    12   220
 16  ALAN CHETWYND   (HARROW)                   31:56 M    13   176
 17  WILL LANGLEY   (WYCOMBE)                   32:00 M20   3   660
 18  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    32:11 M20   4    20
 19  CHAD LAMBERT   (MILTON K)                  32:16 M20   5    27
 20  HENRY MITCHELL   (BRACKNELL)               32:16 M20   6   307
 21  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    32:17 M    14   163
 22  IAN MAY   (WINDSOR)                        32:21 M    15   150
 23  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   32:31 M    16     5
 24  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  32:37 M20   7   418
 25  ALAN TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)              32:38 M40   2    77
 26  JAKE HUGHES   (BRACKNELL)                  32:40 M    17   305
 27  PAUL ERWOOD   (MILTON K)                   32:42 M    18     2
 28  TOM CORBETT   (BEDFORD & C)                32:43 M20   8    75
 29  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      32:45 M20   9   263
 30  JOHN MCGINN   (WATFORD)                    32:47 M    19   476
 31  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       32:58 M    20   175
 32  ZAC RANDALL   (WYCOMBE)                    33:01 M20  10   656
 33  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     33:03 M    21   836
 34  ADAM SEARLE   (STEVENAGE)                  33:04 M    22   612
 35  ELIOT WINTER   (MILTON K)                  33:13 M20  11    12
     MATT CLARKE   (MILTON K) N/S               33:15 M          69
 36  TREVOR HUNTER   (HANDY CROSS)              33:16 M40   3   881
 37  PAUL BOND   (MILTON K)                     33:19 M    23     6
 38  FRANK FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              33:20 M40   4   882
     JOSH  MOSS   (UNATT) N/S                   33:22 M20       995
 39  TIM JONES   (AYLESBURY)                    33:25 M50   1   195
 40  ANDY ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                    33:31 M40   5   192
 41  JULIAN RICHARDSON   (OXFORD)               33:34 M40   6   550
 42  CHRIS RILEY   (BEDFORD & C)                33:35 M    24    76
 43  NICK BOSLEY   (OXFORD)                     33:37 M20  12   537
     JOHN ABYEO   (OXFORD) N/S                  33:43 M40       551
 44  STEPHEN GREEN   (MILTON K)                 33:53 M    25    17
 45  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  33:55 M    26   162
 46  PAUL DALY   (BRACKNELL)                    34:00 M40   7   315
 47  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    34:02 M    27   398
 48  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     34:04 M    28   452
 49  LEWIS RISELEY   (WYCOMBE)                  34:09 M20  13   659
 50  CHARLIE HAZLERIGG   (BRACKNELL)            34:13 M    29   302
 51  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     34:17 M40   8   404
 52  MARTYN SOMMERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           34:19 M40   9   196
 53  HEINE VAN ZYL   (OXFORD)                   34:21 M40  10   545
 54  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    34:22 M50   2   172
 55  ROGER THETFORD   (HEADINGTON)              34:23 M40  11   717
 56  NICK LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   34:23 M20  14   147
 57  JON HISCOX   (THAME)                       34:24 M    30   764
     STEVE RATCLIFFE   (MILTON K) N/S           34:25 M          70
 58  BRIAN GREEN   (OXFORD)                     34:29 M50   3   553
     ADAM MOLE   (MILTON K) N/S                 34:31 M          68
 59  CAMERON SMART   (WINDSOR)                  34:32 M20  15   149
     TOM PERCHARD   (JERSEY SP) N/S             34:33 M         997
 60  MARK RICHARDS   (HEADINGTON)               34:34 M50   4   706
 61  MICHAEL DMITRZAK   (Q.P.H.)                34:39 M    31   562
 62  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               34:40 M40  12   866
 63  PHILLIPPE ESSINK   (RADLEY)                34:49 M20  16   955
 64  PAUL ALLAN   (TRING)                       34:51 M40  13   457
 65  ANDY PACEY   (SILSON)                      34:53 M40  14   733
 66  LUKE TURTON   (WINDSOR)                    34:55 M20  17   148
 67  MARK BOOTH   (WYCOMBE)                     34:57 M20  18   658
 68  GARY HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)                 34:59 M    32   705
 69  ANDY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                35:00 M    33   325
 70  JOHN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                35:00 M    34   235
 71  ALEX SHELLEY   (CHILTERN H.)               35:03 M20  19   234
 72  MARK ARMSTRONG   (SILSON)                  35:04 M    35   721
 73  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  35:05 M    36   735
 74  CHRIS WOODS   (SILSON)                     35:05 M    37   734
 75  NIGEL BUNN   (TRING)                       35:05 M40  15   454
 76  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 35:06 M    38   197
 77  MARK HADAWAY   (TRING)                     35:11 M    39   455
 78  ANDY BYERLEY   (THAME)                     35:13 M40  16   752
 79  STEVE LONG   (TRING)                       35:20 M40  17   456
 80  CHRIS PRINCE   (HEADINGTON)                35:22 M40  18   699
 81  DAVE CROSSLAND   (MAIDENHEAD)              35:23 M50   5   437
 82  RICHARD COLES   (GADE VALLEY)              35:26 M    40   868
 83  MATT ADCOCK   (WATFORD)                    35:28 M40  19   484
 84  GRAHAM SMITH   (BEARBROOK)                 35:29 M40  20   501
 85  KEVIN FARMER   (MILTON K)                  35:33 M40  21    40
 86  PHIL HUXLEY   (OXFORD)                     35:46 M50   6   560
 87  MARK CRANWELL   (HARROW)                   35:57 M    41   171
 88  KINGSLEY NANTON   (CHILTERN H.)            35:58 M    42   224
 89  TREVOR DIXON   (OXFORD)                    35:59 M50   7   532
 90  MARTIN DUNMORE   (HEADINGTON)              36:02 M    43   697
 91  ROBERT MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)               36:03 M    44   433
 92  EDWARD COOKE   (BRACKNELL)                 36:05 M    45   299
 93  BRENDAN GREENE   (Q.P.H.)                  36:08 M    46   570
 94  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     36:08 M40  22   413
 95  MICK BRADLEY   (WATFORD)                   36:11 M50   8   473
 96  JOBY HOBBS   (LEIGHTON B)                  36:11 M    47   329
 97  SAM LOWE   (BRACKNELL)                     36:21 M    48   314
 98  BILL HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)                 36:33 M40  23   867
 99  DAVID VANNEN   (WATFORD)                   36:36 M    49   478
100  HOWARD PAPWORTH   (THAME)                  36:38 M50   9   758
101  MATT WILKINS   (WATFORD)                   36:39 M    50   486
102  ROBIN DOWSWELL   (MILTON K)                36:44 M40  24    38
103  PHIL STEPHENS   (HANDY CROSS)              36:47 M40  25   889
104  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               36:49 M50  10   695
105  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    36:50 M    51   481
106  CARL THOMPSON   (OXFORD)                   36:53 M40  26   544
107  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              36:54 M40  27   240
108  AARON REYNOLDS   (STEVENAGE)               36:56 M20  20   614
109  ANDREW GALLIGAN   (Q.P.H.)                 36:57 M    52   572
110  DEREK WALLACE   (MAIDENHEAD)               36:58 M    53   432
111  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                  36:59 M40  28   458
112  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       37:01 M40  29   723
113  OWEN BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)                   37:06 M40  30   511
114  ROBBY TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  37:11 M    54    14
115  JUSTIN COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)               37:13 M    55   436
116  ROSS THREFALL   (MILTON K)                 37:15 M    56    26
117  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      37:17 M60   1   531
118  NEVILLE BAKER   (HEADINGTON)               37:24 M50  11   712
119  OLIVER JOHN   (MAIDENHEAD)                 37:29 M    57   434
120  MICK O'CONNOR   (AYLESBURY)                37:35 M50  12   193
121  RICHARD SLATER   (THAME)                   37:39 M    58   756
122  PETE NEWELL   (BANBURY)                    37:40 M    59   835
123  STEVE PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)               37:42 M40  31   227
124  JACK PHILP   (WINDSOR)                     37:44 M20  21   146
125  BOB FULLER   (WINDSOR)                     37:45 M40  32   143
126  ALAN DARBYSHIRE   (HEADINGTON)             37:51 M40  33   709
127  DAVE HUCK   (WINDSOR)                      37:53 M40  34   145
128  JEREMY RACKHAM   (STEVENAGE)               37:59 M40  35   992
129  KEVIN COLE   (BEARBROOK)                   38:00 M40  36   502
130  JULIUS FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)             38:01 M    60   225
131  WAYNE ROYE   (Q.P.H.)                      38:03 M    61   565
132  IAN MEADOWCROFT   (HEADINGTON)             38:04 M40  37   713
133  JAMES KIRKWOOD   (MILTON K)                38:05 M    62    35
134  SIMON BROTHERSON   (Q.P.H.)                38:07 M40  38   568
135  ANDY NORTON   (GADE VALLEY)                38:07 M    63   876
136  JONATHAN REDSHAW   (ST. ALBANS STR)        38:08 M    64   600
137  GRAHAM EDMONDS   (HARROW)                  38:09 M40  39   170
138  ADAM GRIBBEN   (HARROW)                    38:12 M20  22   161
139  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   38:19 M40  40    30
140  JOE SINCLAIR   (Q.P.H.)                    38:22 M    65   564
141  MARTIN MCPHEAT   (MILTON K)                38:26 M40  41    37
142  DAVE WHEELER   (OXFORD)                    38:27 M50  13   548
143  PETER WRIGHTON-SMITH   (HEADINGTON)        38:29 M    66   711
144  CALLUM MCKECHNIE   (STEVENAGE)             38:32 M20  23   613
145  DEREK WALKER   (WATFORD)                   38:35 M40  42   474
146  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)          38:37 M40  43   194
147  CHARLES BRIMACOMBE   (GADE VALLEY)         38:39 M    67   871
148  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   38:40 M60   2   549
149  EDWARD PRICE   (GADE VALLEY)               38:44 M    68   873
150  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   38:44 M50  14   546
151  PHIL FEIST   (MILTON K)                    38:45 M40  44    31
152  JAMES WOODISSE   (HANDY CROSS)             38:49 M    69   885
153  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 38:50 M50  15   174
154  ANDY KIRK   (SILSON)                       38:53 M    70   725
155  TIM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 38:59 M    71   328
156  ASGHAR ALI   (OXFORD)                      39:02 M40  45   536
157  MIKE BRYANT   (LEIGHTON B)                 39:03 M    72   327
158  JOE HURLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                  39:04 M50  16   330
159  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    39:07 M40  46   731
160  DAIRMUID MCDOUGALL   (THAME)               39:09 M40  47   763
161  JOHN YARNALL   (BEARBROOK)                 39:10 M    73   520
162  ALAN WRIGHT   (BEARBROOK)                  39:15 M    74   508
163  CHRIS NORMAN   (LEIGHTON B)                39:18 M    75   324
164  IAN PHEASEY   (MILTON K)                   39:20 M    76    18
165  TIM BIRKETT   (WATFORD)                    39:22 M40  48   482
166  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   39:24 M40  49   480
167  FRANK NOLAN   (Q.P.H.)                     39:36 M50  17   569
168  JOHN DOOEY   (HANDY CROSS)                 39:37 M50  18   888
169  ROB GILLIES   (SILSON)                     39:40 M    77   737
170  STEVE NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)               39:42 M    78   869
171  MARK EMMETT   (THAME)                      39:54 M40  50   753
172  GRAHAM LINNELL   (SILSON)                  39:56 M50  19   730
173  DAVE COATES   (SILSON)                     40:00 M50  20   740
174  JONATHAN MUDD   (BEARBROOK)                40:04 M    79   514
175  JOAD DIEGE   (Q.P.H.)                      40:07 M    80   566
176  SAM JAMES   (MILTON K)                     40:12 M40  51    23
177  PHIL JONES   (WYCOMBE)                     40:15 M40  52   648
178  SIMON ALLEN   (BEARBROOK)                  40:19 M40  53   509
179  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                      40:22 M50  21   728
180  DOUGLAS PRESTON   (BEARBROOK)              40:24 M40  54   504
181  DANIEL BRUMBY   (MILTON K)                 40:27 M    81    15
182  ANDY ANGUS   (Q.P.H.)                      40:28 M40  55   563
183  JACK FARMER   (MILTON K)                   40:29 M    82    42
184  NICK WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)               40:30 M    83    19
185  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  40:38 M50  22     4
186  TONY KEECH   (SILSON)                      40:39 M50  23   724
187  STEVE WALTON   (BANBURY)                   40:42 M40  56   828
188  ALFRED BENJAMIN   (HANDY CROSS)            40:44 M50  24   884
189  ANDREW KELLY   (WATFORD)                   40:45 M    84   485
190  DERMOT MARTIN   (BEARBROOK)                40:46 M    85   517
191  IVARS LICIETIS   (MILTON K)                40:47 M50  25    28
192  MARK LEE   (BRACKNELL)                     40:53 M50  26   309
193  ASH VORALIA   (MILTON K)                   40:54 M    86    39
194  BEN MCKEOWN   (THAME)                      40:56 M    87   761
195  GEOFF HEAD   (TRING)                       40:59 M40  57   453
196  NEIL GOSLING   (MILTON K)                  41:01 M    88    13
197  SIMON PURDMAN   (HEADINGTON)               41:06 M40  58   704
198  JAMES POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 41:08 M    89   515
199  ROD LAVERS   (THAME)                       41:13 M50  27   751
200  TERRY DOWN   (MILTON K)                    41:16 M50  28    32
201  ROGER HILLER   (WYCOMBE)                   41:20 M50  29   651
202  MICHAEL TURNEY   (CHILTERN H.)             41:22 M40  59   238
203  ANTONY ALLEN   (DACORUM)                   41:26 M60   3   265
204  ROB WEBSTER   (OXFORD)                     41:30 M40  60   554
205  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                  41:32 M60   4    34
206  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS   (MILTON K)          41:42 M50  30    22
207  MIKE HOLLIS   (HANDY CROSS)                41:45 M50  31   883
208  MARTIN GRIMSDALE   (WATFORD)               41:47 M50  32   471
209  PETER BARK   (MAIDENHEAD)                  41:48 M50  33   430
210  GRAHAM WIGGINS   (WHITE HORSE)             41:50 M    90   671
211  NICK BARLOW   (THAME)                      41:57 M    91   765
212  PHIL COY   (BANBURY)                       41:58 M50  34   833
213  DAVE WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)                42:18 M    92   237
214  MICHAEL SPENCER   (SILSON)                 42:22 M40  61   732
215  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                42:24 M50  35   231
216  FRED WATT   (LEIGHTON B)                   42:27 M60   5   326
217  TOBY O'CALLAGHAN   (BEARBROOK)             42:35 M    93   510
218  JAMES DANOBREGA   (BEDFORD & C)            42:37 M    94    99
219  GERRY KILLEN   (MAIDENHEAD)                42:41 M50  36   431
220  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               42:41 M50  37   217
221  GORDON ADDISON   (LUTON)                   42:43 M50  38   416
222  CHRIS PLYMING   (THAME)                    42:47 M    95   754
223  PETE WHITE   (THAME)                       42:50 M50  39   759
224  RODDY DEANS   (HEADINGTON)                 42:51 M40  62   702
225  HOWARD TAYLOR   (HANDY CROSS)              42:54 M50  40   891
226  COLIN HAMLET   (WATFORD)                   42:55 M60   6   479
227  MATT BIGLIN   (HEADINGTON)                 42:57 M40  63   714
228  MARCUS DAVIS   (BEARBROOK)                 42:58 M    96   512
229  PETER MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                  43:02 M40  64   535
230  STUART HASSALL   (BEARBROOK)               43:03 M40  65   506
231  MARK TRAVERS   (GADE VALLEY)               43:11 M40  66   870
232  CLIVE RUTLAND   (OXFORD)                   43:19 M60   7   543
233  MELVYN FOLKARD   (CHILTERN H.)             43:21 M50  41   222
234  JOHN PEERLESS   (HANDY CROSS)              43:24 M50  42   886
235  JEAN-PAUL VAN WEERT   (CHILTERN H.)        43:26 M    97   236
236  JOHN RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)                 43:32 M50  43   221
237  JULIAN STARKEY   (BRACKNELL)               43:34 M40  67   313
238  TIM CORY   (WATFORD)                       43:51 M40  68   472
239  GRAHAM TURNER   (THAME)                    44:00 M40  69   762
240  SEAN BROWN   (HEADINGTON)                  44:01 M    98   707
241  ADE MCCORMACK   (CHILTERN H.)              44:03 M40  70   239
242  AARON SMITH   (Q.P.H.)                     44:11 M    99   567
243  JOHN BEEDLE   (CHILTERN H.)                44:13 M40  71   230
244  ALEX PEPPER   (CHILTERN H.)                44:15 M40  72   241
245  MARK NICHOLLS   (SILSON)                   44:17 M40  73   738
246  STEPHEN THURKETTLE   (BEARBROOK)           44:19 M40  74   503
247  SIMON BRIGHT   (GADE VALLEY)               44:38 M40  75   877
248  BRIAN DANIELLS   (MILTON K)                44:47 M60   8    33
249  PAUL KING   (SILSON)                       44:49 M   100   726
250  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   44:58 M40  76    24
251  BOB THOMPSON   (BEDFORD & C)               45:20 M60   9    97
252  BRIAN LAYTON   (TRING)                     45:40 M50  44   451
253  REG KOSTER   (THAME)                       45:45 M50  45   755
254  CARL BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                  45:56 M50  46    21
255  JIM FOSTER   (HEADINGTON)                  45:57 M   101   715
256  ANDY STEPHENSON   (AYLESBURY)              45:57 M40  77   202
257  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  46:10 M50  47   552
258  DAVE RANDALL   (WYCOMBE)                   46:14 M40  78   650
259  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    46:17 M60  10   261
260  GRAHAM SANDERS   (BEARBROOK)               46:19 M60  11   505
261  DEAN PERCIVAL   (GADE VALLEY)              46:43 M   102   872
262  DARREN READMAN   (THAME)                   46:46 M   103   757
263  GREG NEAL   (WATFORD)                      46:47 M50  48   475
264  BRIAN KEERS   (SILSON)                     47:00 M40  79   727
265  JOHN WORTH   (HEADINGTON)                  47:06 M40  80   698
266  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               47:15 M60  12   229
267  TREVOR BYERETT   (Q.P.H.)                  47:16 M50  49   571
268  JONNIE WRAY   (WATFORD)                    47:23 M50  50   483
269  PAUL ILLING   (WATFORD)                    47:28 M40  81   477
270  ANDY O'FARRELL   (BEARBROOK)               47:45 M40  82   519
271  RICKY CHERRY   (HEADINGTON)                47:56 M40  83   700
272  DENE STRINGFELLOW   (WHITE HORSE)          48:16 M40  84   666
273  CHRIS BILLINGHURST   (GADE VALLEY)         48:29 M   104   875
274  RON WINTER   (MILTON K)                    48:56 M60  13    41
275  COLIN POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 49:04 M60  14   516
276  RICHARD INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)             49:14 M60  15   332
277  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      49:16 M40  85   407
278  ANDY BARTLETT   (BANBURY)                  49:27 M50  51   832
279  PETER DOLMAN   (DACORUM)                   49:29 M50  52   264
280  DAVE CRAWLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                49:55 M50  53   331
281  DANIEL WOOD   (MILTON K)                   50:42 M40  86    25
282  PHILLIP RANCE   (BEARBROOK)                50:55 M60  16   507
283  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   50:57 M60  17   266
284  DAVE BARRETT   (MILTON K)                  51:02 M50  54    29
285  KEN DAURIS   (BEARBROOK)                   51:28 M60  18   518
286  IAN WILSON   (GADE VALLEY)                 51:57 M40  87   874
287  TIM HULLETT   (SILSON)                     53:16 M60  19   729
288  SANDY MOFFAT   (SILSON)                    54:02 M50  55   736
289  KIT VILLIERS   (HEADINGTON)                54:36 M60  20   703
290  DOUG SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                 54:42 M50  56   232
291  DAVID IVES   (DACORUM)                     54:49 M60  21   262
292  RICHARD ABRAHAM   (CHILTERN H.)            55:18 M50  57   226
293  BILL O'CONNOR   (Q.P.H.)                   56:02 M60  22   561
294  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          57:36 M60  23   228

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  HARROW A.C.            2166     1    12    14    16    21    31    45    54
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2072    18    19    23    27    35    37    44    85
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1865     7    15    39    40    52    76   120   146
 4  BRACKNELL              1834     3    20    26    46    50    92    97   192
 5  WINDSOR SE&H           1772     9    22    56    59    66   124   125   127
 6  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1769     6    10    11    25    28    42   218   251
 7  OXFORD CITY            1767    41    43    53    58    86    89   106   117
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1762     4     5    70    71    88   107   123   130
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        1659    55    60    68    80    90   104   118   126
10  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1557     2    17    32    49    67   177   201   258
11  WATFORD                1537    30    83    95    99   101   105   145   165
12  SILSON JOGGERS         1482    65    72    73    74   112   154   159   169
13  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1459    48    64    75    77    79   111   195   252
14  QUEENS PARK H.         1350    61    93   109   131   134   140   167   175
15  LUTON A.C.             1338    13    24    47    51    94   221   277
16  GADE VALLEY            1286    62    82    98   135   147   149   170   231
17  THAME RUNNERS          1280    57    78   100   121   160   171   194   199
18  HANDY CROSS            1243    36    38   103   152   168   188   207   225
19  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1179    84   113   129   161   162   174   178   180
20  MAIDENHEAD             1121    81    91   110   115   119   209   219
21  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1070    69    96   155   157   158   163   216   276
22  STEVENAGE & NH          766    34   108   128   144
23  BANBURY                 643    33   122   187   212   278
24  DACORUM & TRING         426    29   203   259   279   283   291
25  WHITE HORSE             395     8   210   272
26  RADLEY A.C.             232    63
27  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     159   136


Veteran Mens Race
 1  OXFORD CITY             942    41    53    58    86
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       929    39    40    52   120
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.         881    55    60    80   104
 4  TRING RUNNING CLUB      851    64    75    79   111
 5  HANDY CROSS             835    36    38   103   168
 6  HARROW A.C.             822    14    54   137   153
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  713    85   102   139   141
 8  WATFORD                 692    83    95   145   165
 9  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       676    84   113   129   178
10  SILSON JOGGERS          672    65   112   159   172
11  THAME RUNNERS           671    78   100   160   171
12  GADE VALLEY             542    62    98   231   247
13  LUTON A.C.              537    51    94   221   277
14  CHILTERN HARRIERS       533   107   123   202   215
15  QUEENS PARK H.          430   134   167   182   267
16  BRACKNELL               410    46   192   237
17  MAIDENHEAD              376    81   209   219
18  WINDSOR SE&H            338   125   127
19  BEDFORD & COUNTY        314    25   251
20  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        250   158   216   276   280
21  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         249   177   201   258
22  BANBURY                 208   187   212   278
23  STEVENAGE & NH          167   128
24  DACORUM & TRING         156   203   259   279   283
25  WHITE HORSE              23   272


Junior Men
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  813    18    19    35
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         787    17    32    49
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            704    56    59    66
 4  LUTON A.C.              553    13    24
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        552    10    28
 6  STEVENAGE & NH          338   108   144
 7  BRACKNELL               275    20
 8  DACORUM & TRING         266    29
 9  OXFORD CITY             252    43
10  RADLEY A.C.             232    63
11  CHILTERN HARRIERS       224    71
12  HARROW A.C.             157   138

Under 17 Men
  1  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)               19:48 M17   1    75
  2  MATT BERGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                19:58 M17   2    72
  3  TOMMY ATKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 20:04 M17   3   200
  4  SEAN STILL   (LUTON)                       20:25 M17   4   418
  5  MITCHELL WHITE   (BRACKNELL)               20:34 M17   5   303
  6  HARRY ROBERTSON   (OXFORD)                 20:35 M17   6   560
  7  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  20:46 M17   7   136
  8  ELLIOTT WOOLMER   (WINDSOR)                20:53 M17   8   135
  9  GEORGE MILLER   (RADLEY)                   20:54 M17   9   956
 10  ALEX GOODALL   (WINDSOR)                   20:57 M17  10   118
 11  TOM MEAD   (LUTON)                         21:02 M17  11   417
 12  RIKKIE LETCH   (WINDSOR)                   21:03 M17  12   131
 13  KHALID AL ABANDY   (ST. ALBANS)            21:20 M17  13   786
 14  PATRICK STEWART   (BEDFORD & C)            21:28 M17  14    78
 15  STUART FERGUSON   (RADLEY)                 21:38 M17  15   957
 16  SAM BENNET   (BEDFORD & C)                 21:40 M17  16    71
 17  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  21:45 M17  17    31
 18  AIDAN BRACE   (WYCOMBE)                    21:47 M17  18   651
 19  JAMES BURTON   (BEDFORD & C)               21:50 M17  19    74
 20  JAMES TIDD   (WINDSOR)                     21:51 M17  20   133
 21  WILL GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                  21:55 M17  21   204
 22  JAMES BENNINGTON   (WINDSOR)               21:56 M17  22   132
 23  ALEX MILLS   (WHITE HORSE)                 21:58 M17  23   672
 24  DAN GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                   21:59 M17  24   203
 25  LUKE ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                22:01 M17  25    80
 26  GEORGE BURKITT   (BEDFORD & C)             22:08 M17  26    73
 27  ANDREW HOLLIMAN   (HARROW)                 22:10 M17  27   160
 28  ALEX WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)                22:11 M17  28   241
 29  MATTHEW MALCOLM   (MILTON K)               22:12 M17  29    32
 30  ZAK CURRAN   (WINDSOR)                     22:14 M17  30   126
 31  JAMES BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              22:18 M17  31   201
 32  MATTHEW NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)          22:25 M17  32    77
 33  SAM LONDON   (BRACKNELL)                   22:30 M17  33   306
 34  DANIEL JOHNSON   (LUTON)                   22:31 M17  34   419
 35  DANIEL LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)               22:35 M17  35   240
 36  JACK HUMPHREYS   (RADLEY)                  22:42 M17  36   953
 37  WILL FLETCHER   (CHILTERN H.)              22:48 M17  37   243
 38  CHRIS LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)                 22:50 M17  38   310
 39  ABRAHAM BROWN   (HARROW)                   22:58 M17  39   161
 40  GARI BROWN   (WINDSOR)                     22:59 M17  40   137
 41  SHANE STREETER   (WINDSOR)                 23:02 M17  41   129
 42  LEWIS KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                 23:08 M17  42   629
 43  JAMES RITTER   (WHITE HORSE)               23:19 M17  43   665
 44  GREGORY EVANS   (STEVENAGE)                23:21 M17  44   626
 45  JAMES MITCHEL   (BRACKNELL)                23:33 M17  45   294
 46  TOM STAINSBY   (MILTON K)                  23:35 M17  46    38
 47  LUKE LANGLEY   (STEVENAGE)                 23:38 M17  47   628
 48  WARREN HERRIDGE   (STEVENAGE)              23:42 M17  48   990
 49  JAMES CODY   (OXFORD)                      23:46 M17  49   558
 50  BEN HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                   23:52 M17  50   242
 51  RYAN MEREDITH   (OXFORD)                   24:03 M17  51   559
 52  CHRIS THORNLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             24:14 M17  52    79
 53  CHRIS HILTON   (STEVENAGE)                 24:23 M17  53   627
 54  DANIEL COE   (WINDSOR)                     24:43 M17  54   116
 55  ORONDE SAUNDERS   (HARROW)                 24:57 M17  55   162
 56  TOM CLAESSANS   (WYCOMBE)                  25:28 M17  56   652
 57  THOMAS MATTHEWS   (BUCKINGHAM)             25:49 M17  57   932
 58  RICHARD LEE   (BRACKNELL)                  25:58 M17  58   308
 59  TOM SLOAN   (STEVENAGE)                    26:16 M17  59   630
 60  JOE HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                26:41 M17  60    81
 61  JAMES MCGREGOR   (WYCOMBE)                 27:27 M17  61   654

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        169     1     2    14
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            161     7     8    10
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       138     3    21    24
 4  LUTON A.C.              137     4    11    34
 5  RADLEY A.C.             126     9    15    36
 6  BRACKNELL               110     5    33    38
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   94    17    29    46
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS        86    28    35    37
 9  OXFORD CITY              80     6    49    51
10  HARROW A.C.              65    27    39    55
11  WHITE HORSE              58    23    43
12  STEVENAGE & NH           53    42    44    47
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          51    18    56    61
14  ST. ALBANS A.C.          49    13
15  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE        5    57

Under 15 Boys
  1  RICKY HARVIE   (WINDSOR)                   13:42 M15   1   114
  2  JAMES MCMURRAY   (ST. ALBANS)              14:01 M15   2   783
  3  BEN ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)                 14:06 M15   3   110
  4  CALLUM TODD   (WINDSOR)                    14:13 M15   4   130
  5  JACK DUTTON   (CHILTERN H.)                14:13 M15   5   240
  6  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            14:17 M15   6   241
  7  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)           14:24 M15   7   104
  8  ADAM WIMBLEDON   (BRACKNELL)               14:27 M15   8   296
  9  BEN CHURCHMAN   (BEDFORD & C)              14:31 M15   9   107
 10  MATTHEW SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)               14:34 M15  10   292
 11  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     14:46 M15  11   120
 12  OLIVER POULAIN   (ST. ALBANS)              14:49 M15  12   782
 13  PURCELL LACEY   (RADLEY)                   14:49 M15  13   961
 14  CASPER DICKINSON   (BUCKINGHAM)            14:50 M15  14   933
 15  SCOT HALSTEAD   (BRACKNELL)                14:50 M15  15   293
 16  ROSS TAYLOR   (DACORUM)                    14:50 M15  16   261
 17  DAN BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)            14:51 M15  17   242
 18  GEORGE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)        14:51 M15  18   243
 19  MATTHEW MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                14:56 M15  19   549
 20  SAM REDDING   (MILTON K)                   14:57 M15  20    16
 21  DALTON MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                 14:58 M15  21   164
 22  JOSH DICKINSON   (BUCKINGHAM)              15:00 M15  22   934
 23  STEVE COX   (MILTON K)                     15:01 M15  23    17
 24  RYAN ISAACSON   (BEDFORD & C)              15:05 M15  24   102
 25  JACK ROWE   (WINDSOR)                      15:07 M15  25   128
 26  MITCH LOMAS   (WHITE HORSE)                15:09 M15  26   661
 27  BEN BRADLEY   (WINDSOR)                    15:13 M15  27   127
 28  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               15:17 M15  28   105
 29  JACK WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)                15:22 M15  29   244
 30  BEN UPJOHN   (OXFORD)                      15:23 M15  30   550
 31  RIZWAAN MALIK   (HARROW)                   15:25 M15  31   165
 32  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       15:26 M15  32    18
 33  JACK EYKELBOSCH   (DACORUM)                15:27 M15  33   262
 34  THOMAS BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                  15:29 M15  34   823
 35  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   15:32 M15  35   163
 36  SAM JAMIESON-WEST   (ST. ALBANS)           15:32 M15  36   781
 37  JOSH LAMMING   (BRACKNELL)                 15:41 M15  37   298
 38  BEN VON EITZEN   (RADLEY)                  15:44 M15  38   969
 39  BILLY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  15:45 M15  39   327
 40  KENNETH MASON   (BEDFORD & C)              15:47 M15  40   100
 41  ALASTAIR PATERSON   (WHITE HORSE)          15:48 M15  41   669
 42  SEB BOWERMAN   (BRACKNELL)                 15:49 M15  42   304
 43  ALEX JOHNSON   (CHILTERN H.)               15:50 M15  43   245
 44  OLIVER HURCUM   (HARROW)                   15:50 M15  44   162
 45  GEORGE WARD   (LUTON)                      15:51 M15  45   413
 46  JOSH SAUNDERS   (BEDFORD & C)              15:59 M15  46    98
 47  MATEISZ SLIWINSKI   (WYCOMBE)              16:03 M15  47   647
 48  SAM SMITH   (BIGGLESWADE)                  16:06 M15  48   974
 49  KIT ENGLAND-ARCHIBALD   (WYCOMBE)          16:08 M15  49   644
 50  JAKE KEEFE   (WINDSOR)                     16:08 M15  50   113
 51  HENRY SUGGITT   (WINDSOR)                  16:08 M15  51   134
 52  BRYAN FOULEER   (LEIGHTON B)               16:12 M15  52   328
 53  MATTHEW BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               16:16 M15  53   108
 54  BEN JAMES   (MILTON K)                     16:20 M15  54    19
 55  LIAM ROONEY   (WYCOMBE)                    16:39 M15  55   646
 56  KHAYLEN MISTRY   (HARROW)                  16:40 M15  56   166
 57  CALUM MCCORMICK   (SHAFTESBURY)            16:43 M15  57   390
 58  DAVID MACIVER   (BANBURY)                  16:51 M15  58   830
 59  JAMES PORTER   (WINDSOR)                   16:52 M15  59   115
 60  DAN HASHMI   (WYCOMBE)                     17:00 M15  60   643
 61  SAM HEAD   (DACORUM)                       17:07 M15  61   280
 62  PAUL GLEDHILL   (MAIDENHEAD)               17:10 M15  62   426
 63  LEWIS SEXTON   (HARROW)                    17:14 M15  63   161
 64  OWEN HUXLEY   (OXFORD)                     17:21 M15  64   551
 65  THOMAS HUDSON   (LUTON)                    17:23 M15  65   412
 66  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       17:24 M15  66   414
 67  JACK BENEDICTER   (BEDFORD & C)            17:28 M15  67   109
 68  WILL SCRASE   (BUCKINGHAM)                 17:39 M15  68   936
 69  LOUIS HITCHCOCK   (BUCKINGHAM)             17:40 M15  69   935
 70  KIERAN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)               17:40 M15  70   639
 71  IAIN HILL   (WYCOMBE)                      17:55 M15  71   637
 72  ROSS AUTHUR   (MAIDENHEAD)                 17:57 M15  72   425
 73  JACK RICHARDS   (AYLESBURY)                18:01 M15  73   202
 74  JACOB O'CONNOR   (STEVENAGE)               18:10 M15  74   989
 75  HARRY DRY   (STEVENAGE)                    18:11 M15  75   988
 76  JOE BAKER   (CHILTERN H.)                  18:20 M15  76   246
 77  LUKE BARTHOLOMEW   (BRACKNELL)             18:25 M15  77   291
 78  JAMES FRANCIS   (HARROW)                   18:27 M15  78   160

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            221     1     4    11
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        218     3     7     9
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       209     5     6    17
 4  BRACKNELL               204     8    10    15
 5  ST. ALBANS A.C.         187     2    12    36
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  162    20    23    32
 7  HARROW A.C.             150    21    31    35
 8  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE      133    14    22    68
 9  DACORUM & TRING         127    16    33    61
10  OXFORD CITY             124    19    30    64
11  RADLEY A.C.             107    13    38
12  WHITE HORSE              91    26    41
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          86    47    49    55
14  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         67    39    52
15  BANBURY                  66    34    58
16  LUTON A.C.               61    45    65    66
17  BIGGLESWADE              31    48
18  MAIDENHEAD               24    62    72
19  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       22    57
20  STEVENAGE & NH            9    74    75
21  VALE OF AYLESBURY         6    73

Under 13 Boys
  1  HARVEY O'BRART   (WATFORD)                 10:13 M13   1   480
  2  CHRISTIAN VON EITZEN   (RADLEY)            10:21 M13   2   970
  3  TOM VERBENA   (WATFORD)                    10:30 M13   3   481
  4  GUS COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                     10:34 M13   4   123
  5  JOE COCHRANE   (CHILTERN H.)               10:44 M13   5   228
  6  JAMES MCCARTHY   (CHILTERN H.)             10:54 M13   6   230
  7  BILL HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                10:56 M13   7   227
  8  JONATHAN JANES   (BEDFORD & C)             11:03 M13   8    74
  9  LOUS CLARKE   (MILTON K)                   11:06 M13   9     3
 10  SAM BUTCHER   (CHILTERN H.)                11:09 M13  10   229
 11  TOBY WARSHARE   (WYCOMBE)                  11:10 M13  11   635
 12  JOE AHERNE   (CHILTERN H.)                 11:12 M13  12   226
 13  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            11:18 M13  13     1
 14  BEN CLARIDGE   (WHITE HORSE)               11:28 M13  14   664
 15  NAT JONES   (OXFORD)                       11:29 M13  15   531
 16  GILES ROBINSON   (WINDSOR)                 11:30 M13  16   125
 17  STEVEN PAYNE   (BRACKNELL)                 11:31 M13  17   297
 18  MATTHEW SIMPSON   (DACORUM)                11:33 M13  18   281
 19  WILL COOPER   (BRACKNELL)                  11:34 M13  19   295
 20  KAI HAMMOND   (HARROW)                     11:36 M13  20   151
 21  JOE GAMMELL   (HARROW)                     11:38 M13  21   155
 22  CONNOR TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            11:39 M13  22   972
 23  JOE MCGARRY   (LEIGHTON B)                 11:40 M13  23   323
 24  JAMES THOMAS   (BIGGLESWADE)               11:42 M13  24   973
 25  TOM COE   (WINDSOR)                        11:43 M13  25   124
 26  DANIEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)            11:44 M13  26    72
 27  MATTHEW MARDLE   (STEVENAGE)               11:45 M13  27   983
 28  GEORGE GATHERCOLE   (WINDSOR)              11:46 M13  28   117
 29  JONATHAN HILL   (HARROW)                   11:48 M13  29   152
 30  OWEN HURCUM   (HARROW)                     11:49 M13  30   153
 31  LOUIS GLYN   (DACORUM)                     11:49 M13  31   282
 32  JAKE WILLIAMSON   (DACORUM)                11:52 M13  32   283
 33  ALEX HEPBURN   (BEDFORD & C)               11:53 M13  33    73
 34  MATTHEW MARSOM   (BEDFORD & C)             11:55 M13  34    75
 35  ROBBY CROWTHER   (RADLEY)                  11:57 M13  35   952
 36  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 11:59 M13  36   325
 37  TOBY MCDERMOTT   (HARROW)                  12:00 M13  37   154
 38  MATTHEW COCKBURN   (STEVENAGE)             12:01 M13  38   985
 39  CHARLIE MILLER   (RADLEY)                  12:04 M13  39   960
 40  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                12:07 M13  40    80
 41  ROB ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                 12:14 M13  41    79
 42  JAMES KINGSTON   (WYCOMBE)                 12:16 M13  42   631
 43  CORY KEANE   (WATFORD)                     12:18 M13  43   473
 44  CALLUM NEAL   (CHILTERN H.)                12:22 M13  44   224
 45  JAKE IRVINE   (LEIGHTON B)                 12:26 M13  45   324
 46  ALASDAIR OWENS   (CHILTERN H.)             12:32 M13  46   223
 47  NICK REYNOLDS   (CHILTERN H.)              12:37 M13  47   231
 48  TOM CANHAM   (LUTON)                       12:38 M13  48   391
 49  TOM BIRCHENOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)            12:40 M13  49   225
 50  JACK TREANOR   (CHILTERN H.)               12:41 M13  50   221
 51  VINCENZO PRATLEY   (SILSON)                12:49 M13  51   740
 52  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  12:55 M13  52     2
 53  ADAM CONSTABLE   (CHILTERN H.)             12:56 M13  53   222
 54  EDWARD MARSH   (WATFORD)                   12:57 M13  54   483
 55  CONNER ROONEY   (WYCOMBE)                  12:57 M13  55   633
 56  ETHAN LUCK   (AYLESBURY)                   12:58 M13  56   198
 57  CONRAD BOBB   (STEVENAGE)                  13:24 M13  57   986
 58  LLOYD MILLIKEN   (LEIGHTON B)              13:26 M13  58   326
 59  JACK ROWLANDS   (HARROW)                   13:43 M13  59   156
 60  JAKE PHILLIPPS   (WATFORD)                 13:49 M13  60   478
 61  CHRIS HOYLAND   (WYCOMBE)                  13:50 M13  61   634

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       168     5     6     7
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            141     4    16    25
 3  WATFORD                 139     1     3    43
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        119     8    26    33
 5  HARROW A.C.             116    20    21    29
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  112     9    13    52
 7  RADLEY A.C.             110     2    35    39
 8  DACORUM & TRING         105    18    31    32
 9  BRACKNELL                88    17    19
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         82    23    36    45
11  BIGGLESWADE              78    22    24
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          78    11    42    55
13  STEVENAGE & NH           64    27    38    57
14  WHITE HORSE              48    14
15  OXFORD CITY              47    15
16  LUTON A.C.               14    48
17  SILSON JOGGERS           11    51
18  VALE OF AYLESBURY         6    56

Under 11 Boys
  1  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                 7:18 M11   1   222
  2  JAKE KEECH   (BEDFORD & C)                  7:36 M11   2   105
  3  DAVID WILLCOX   (CHILTERN H.)               7:42 M11   3   225
  4  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)         7:48 M11   4   227
  5  TOM ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                  7:51 M11   5   106
  6  ROBERT HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                 8:01 M11   6   221
  7  RICARDO JAMES   (ST. ALBANS)                8:03 M11   7   798
  8  SAM PERCY   (WINDSOR)                       8:04 M11   8   122
  9  JOSHUA HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)               8:05 M11   9   223
 10  GREGOR KELLING   (BANBURY)                  8:06 M11  10   821
 11  ADAM WILMSHURT   (ST. ALBANS)               8:08 M11  11   796
 12  JAMIE COHEN   (HARROW)                      8:11 M11  12   186
 13  JONNY STENNING   (CHILTERN H.)              8:13 M11  13   228
 14  GEORGE ADAMS   (BANBURY)                    8:13 M11  14   822
 15  BEN PATTISON   (ST. ALBANS)                 8:15 M11  15   797
 16  DANIEL LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)                8:22 M11  16   193
 17  SAM HOWELL   (DACORUM)                      8:25 M11  17   270
 18  OLIVER TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)             8:26 M11  18   971
 19  OKAN ONAY   (WHITE HORSE)                   8:27 M11  19   662
 20  ADAM PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS)               8:29 M11  20   799
 21  PETER HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                8:30 M11  21   224
 22  WILLIAM RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)               8:32 M11  22   194
 23  JOE BROWN   (WINDSOR)                       8:33 M11  23   112
 24  FREDDIE SUNDERLAND   (OXFORD)               8:36 M11  24   537
 25  THOMAS DEE   (ST. ALBANS)                   8:43 M11  25   800
 26  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)               8:44 M11  26   229
 27  NICHOLAS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                 8:45 M11  27   185
 28  SEBASTIAN MILLS   (CHILTERN H.)             8:46 M11  28   230
 29  JOSEPH OUTTRIM   (HARROW)                   8:47 M11  29   188
 30  KASPER SPRAGG   (OXFORD)                    8:47 M11  30   535
 31  BILLY SEXTON   (HARROW)                     8:49 M11  31   189
 32  CARL SLATER   (WINDSOR)                     8:51 M11  32   121
 33  DANIEL MACEY   (DACORUM)                    8:51 M11  33   271
 34  JACK BANCE   (BANBURY)                      8:52 M11  34   826
 35  OSCAR MILLS   (CHILTERN H.)                 8:54 M11  35   231
 36  MICHAEL MARONEY   (LUTON)                   8:57 M11  36   391
 37  CHARLIE STEVENS   (CHILTERN H.)             9:15 M11  37   226
 38  GREGOR PEREROY   (MAIDENHEAD)               9:18 M11  38   423
 39  WILL LIGGETT   (DACORUM)                    9:19 M11  39   272
 40  JAMES ELLIS   (MAIDENHEAD)                  9:19 M11  40   424
 41  PETER COE   (WINDSOR)                       9:21 M11  41   111
 42  ISAAC ALLEN   (WHITE HORSE)                 9:30 M11  42   663
 43  ALEX COHEN   (HARROW)                       9:44 M11  43   187
 44  FINN JOHNSON-WOOD   (OXFORD)                9:57 M11  44   536
     JOE ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C) N/S             10:00 M11       104
 45  BERTI CRAWFORD   (AYLESBURY)               10:59 M11  45   195

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       130     1     3     4
 2  ST. ALBANS A.C.         105     7    11    15
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY         85     2     5
 4  BANBURY                  80    10    14    34
 5  WINDSOR SE&H             75     8    23    32
 6  HARROW A.C.              70    12    27    29
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY        55    16    22    45
 8  DACORUM & TRING          49    17    33    39
 9  OXFORD CITY              40    24    30    44
10  WHITE HORSE              31    19    42
11  BIGGLESWADE              28    18
12  MAIDENHEAD               14    38    40
13  LUTON A.C.               10    36

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  NATASHA PETERS   (BEDFORD & C)             22:03 F     1    71
  2  NICOLA SYKES   (BEDFORD & C)               22:13 F     2    74
  3  REBECCA NEWSTEAD   (BEDFORD & C)           22:36 F     3    72
  4  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 22:47 F     4     8
  5  CARLY SCOTT   (MILTON K)                   22:57 F     5    48
  6  ROS KELLING   (BANBURY)                    23:21 F45   1   825
  7  HELEN BARNES   (HEADINGTON)                23:41 F     6   691
  8  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  23:46 F35   1   696
  9  MARINA STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)                 24:03 F45   2   111
 10  HELEN FRIZZELL   (BEDFORD & C)             24:13 F35   2    75
 11  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  24:15 F     7    51
 12  LIA MARSHALL   (AYLESBURY)                 24:16 F     8   211
 13  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 24:17 F45   3   208
 14  SARAH COX   (MILTON K)                     24:18 F     9    14
 15  LAURA KYTE   (HEADINGTON)                  24:31 F    10   692
 16  ASHLEE MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                 24:36 F    11   159
 17  JUDITH ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 24:39 F35   3   243
 18  SOPHIE GIBBENS   (MILTON K)                24:43 F    12    22
 19  RACHEL CAVE   (BEDFORD & C)                24:47 F    13    76
 20  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                24:49 F    14   241
 21  SARAH DAVIES   (OXFORD)                    24:50 F35   4   541
 22  MICHELLE BARTLETT   (BANBURY)              25:03 F35   5   831
 23  DEBORAH STEER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           25:11 F45   4   581
 24  LAUREN LICIETIS   (MILTON K)               25:13 F    15    32
 25  GAIL DUCKWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)              25:16 F45   5   321
 26  ALISON YOUNG   (CHILTERN H.)               25:27 F35   6   252
 27  SANDRA WOLANSKI   (HEADINGTON)             25:45 F45   6   693
 28  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               25:46 F45   7   290
 29  LAUREN CRIPPS   (MILTON K)                 25:51 F    16    16
 30  LISA CLACK   (MILTON K)                    26:07 F    17    61
 31  HELEN HALL   (BRACKNELL)                   26:15 F    18   311
 32  MARIA RUSSELL   (BEARBROOK)                26:17 F    19   504
 33  JOANNA BENHAM   (MILTON K)                 26:26 F    20     2
 34  SUZANNE PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS STR)       26:32 F45   8   582
 35  JESS GRAY   (CHILTERN H.)                  26:39 F    21   246
 36  KERRY LARGE   (BEDFORD & C)                26:47 F    22    73
 37  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              26:50 F    23   863
 38  KELLY BURWOOD   (MAIDENHEAD)               26:57 F    24   428
 39  LINDA LYTOLLIS   (SILSON)                  27:02 F35   7   746
 40  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               27:08 F    25   417
 41  HEATHER COOK   (SILSON)                    27:16 F    26   748
 42  DEBBIE CHANNER   (BEARBROOK)               27:17 F35   8   502
 43  CELIA FINDLEY   (DAVID LLOYD)              27:30 F45   9   602
 44  ELIZABETH ROBERTS   (DACORUM)              27:32 F    27   289
 45  MARGARET MOODY   (HANDY CROSS)             27:36 F55   1   901
 46  LEAH WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)                 27:52 F    28    56
 47  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              27:57 F55   2   245
 48  PIPPA CALLINGHAM   (WINDSOR)               27:59 F    29   112
 49  SHELLY PLYMING   (THAME)                   28:16 F35   9   772
 50  PENELOPE HERBERT   (BEARBROOK)             28:19 F35  10   501
 51  SOPHIE WRIGHT   (MILTON K)                 28:20 F    30    59
 52  POLLY OWENS   (HEADINGTON)                 28:21 F    31   694
 53  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                  28:28 F45  10   540
 54  NICOLA HENRY   (DACORUM)                   28:29 F35  11   287
 55  AMY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 28:35 F    32   322
 56  HEIDI FOLKARD   (CHILTERN H.)              28:38 F35  12   251
 57  ALISON PUTKO   (WATFORD)                   28:44 F    33   486
 58  DELIA ROSSI   (MAIDENHEAD)                 28:50 F    34   429
 59  PIPPA SPRINZ   (THAME)                     28:58 F    35   777
 60  JULIE MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                  28:59 F35  13   205
 61  ALANNAH SLATER   (MILTON K)                29:04 F    36    60
 62  CLAIRE TODD   (SILSON)                     29:05 F45  11   743
 63  JASMINE FORDE   (STEVENAGE)                29:10 F    37   619
 64  HAYLEY PARRY   (THAME)                     29:16 F35  14   773
 65  CAROL EDEINTON   (BANBURY)                 29:17 F    38   834
 66  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 29:18 F45  12     1
 67  ANGELA HALFORD   (WATFORD)                 29:19 F    39   478
 68  BEV HAUGER   (THAME)                       29:19 F35  15   771
 69  NIKKI ANDREWS   (STEVENAGE)                29:20 F    40   991
 70  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             29:25 F45  13   216
 71  DIANE SHARP   (OXFORD)                     29:27 F45  14   542
 72  CASEY HILL   (SILSON)                      29:32 F    41   744
 73  RUTH RUTT   (TRING)                        29:35 F45  15   451
 74  VICKY SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)                29:36 F35  16   212
 75  CLARE GRIERSON   (OXFORD)                  29:42 F    42   538
 76  ITA KELLY   (HEADINGTON)                   29:48 F45  16   701
 77  CHRISTINE BYCROFT   (Q.P.H.)               29:49 F    43   578
 78  LISA SAMMONS   (OXFORD)                    29:55 F    44   547
 79  MICHELLE BOOTH   (HANDY CROSS)             30:06 F45  17   904
 80  REBECCA WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)              30:18 F    45    57
 81  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 30:26 F45  18   244
 82  JANE MITCHELL   (TRING)                    30:30 F35  17   455
 83  SUE WILLIAMS   (DAVID LLOYD)               30:33 F45  19   603
 84  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     30:36 F45  20   749
 85  MADELINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)                30:44 F45  21   742
 86  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 30:46 F45  22   861
 87  MARIA COOK   (TRING)                       30:51 F45  23   452
 88  EMMA COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)                 30:55 F    46   435
 89  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    30:58 F    47   745
 90  SOPHIE COLE   (TRING)                      31:00 F35  18   453
 91  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    31:01 F45  24   454
 92  SARAH BACON   (MILTON K)                   31:03 F45  25    62
 93  NICKY PITTAN   (BEARBROOK)                 31:08 F45  26   503
 94  SUE MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)                  31:10 F45  27   427
 95  JANINE NYMAN   (HARROW)                    31:14 F45  28   187
 96  HANNAH STREET   (BIGGLESWADE)              31:21 F    48   975
 97  JOSIE HASSALL   (BEARBROOK)                31:30 F    49   506
 98  MAIREAD CAMPBELL   (CHILTERN H.)           31:33 F35  19   248
 99  REBECCA DENHAM   (DAVID LLOYD)             31:37 F35  20   601
100  JAN STRACHAN   (DACORUM)                   31:40 F35  21   286
101  RUTH LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   31:44 F45  29   113
102  ANGIE PEERLESS   (HANDY CROSS)             31:48 F55   3   902
103  CHRISTINE MOORE   (CHILTERN H.)            31:54 F45  30   250
104  CAROLINE WINTON   (OXFORD)                 31:56 F    50   539
105  URSULA GHALEB   (MILTON K)                 31:59 F55   4    21
106  LUCY BRINICOMBE   (OXFORD)                 32:02 F    51   534
107  CHRISTINE RYDER   (MILTON K)               32:14 F45  31    47
108  DEBBIE TANK   (CHILTERN H.)                32:21 F35  22   249
109  LAURA MERCHANT   (DACORUM)                 32:33 F    52   288
110  LINDA WEEDON   (HANDY CROSS)               32:45 F55   5   903
111  MANDY GLASSON   (AYLESBURY)                32:50 F35  23   219
112  BRENDA KING   (CHILTERN H.)                33:02 F55   6   240
113  ANITA WICKHAM   (BEARBROOK)                33:29 F55   7   505
114  REBECCA BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                 33:32 F35  24   824
115  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)               34:11 F    53   242
116  JAYNE LITTLEJOHHN   (AYLESBURY)            34:50 F35  25   218
117  CHRISTINE MARSHALL   (OXFORD)              35:18 F35  26   533
118  CAROL MACDONALD   (GADE VALLEY)            35:21 F35  27   862
119  JENIFER ARMSTRONG   (SILSON)               35:45 F    54   750
120  TINA SEARLE   (GADE VALLEY)                35:55 F45  32   865
121  ROSIE MOFFAT   (SILSON)                    37:27 F45  33   741
122  PHYLLIS SANNOH   (Q.P.H.)                  38:08 F    55   579
123  TERRY GODSBY   (AYLESBURY)                 38:54 F45  34   215
124  CLAIRE TERRY   (GADE VALLEY)               41:08 F    56   864

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        484     1     2     3    10
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  466     4     5    11    14
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.         443     7     8    15    27
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       402    17    20    26    35
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       345    12    13    60    70
 6  BANBURY                 293     6    22    65   114
 7  SILSON JOGGERS          286    39    41    62    72
 8  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       283    32    42    50    93
 9  OXFORD CITY             280    21    53    71    75
10  DACORUM & TRING         274    28    44    54   100
11  THAME RUNNERS           260    49    59    64    68
12  MAIDENHEAD              222    38    58    88    94
13  WINDSOR SE&H            217     9    48   101
14  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     193    23    34
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        170    25    55
16  TRING RUNNING CLUB      168    73    82    87    90
17  HANDY CROSS             164    45    79   102   110
18  DAVID LLOYD PACERS      150    43    83    99
19  HARROW A.C.             139    16    95
20  GADE VALLEY             139    37    86   118   120
21  WATFORD                 126    57    67
22  STEVENAGE & NH          118    63    69
23  BRACKNELL                94    31
24  LUTON A.C.               85    40
25  QUEENS PARK H.           51    77   122
26  BIGGLESWADE              29    96


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       354    17    26    47    56
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       283    13    60    70    74
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.         264     8    27    76
 4  OXFORD CITY             238    21    53    71   117
 5  BANBURY                 233     6    22   114
 6  SILSON JOGGERS          230    39    62    84    85
 7  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       202    42    50    93   113
 8  THAME RUNNERS           194    49    64    68
 9  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     193    23    34
10  DACORUM & TRING         193    28    54   100
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB      168    73    82    87    90
12  HANDY CROSS             164    45    79   102   110
13  DAVID LLOYD PACERS      150    43    83    99
14  WINDSOR SE&H            140     9   101
15  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  130    66    92   105   107
16  BEDFORD & COUNTY        115    10
17  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        100    25
18  GADE VALLEY              51    86   118   120
19  MAIDENHEAD               31    94
20  HARROW A.C.              30    95

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  EMILY WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)             18:30 F17   1    93
  2  MELANIE WOOD   (MILTON K)                  18:46 F17   2    41
  3  SOPHIE CONNOR   (SHAFTESBURY)              18:57 F17   3   383
  4  MELISSA HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                  19:20 F17   4   552
  5  LEIGH LATTIMORE   (HARROW)                 19:26 F20   1   190
     VICTORIA WALKER   (SHAFTESBURY) N/S        19:38 F20       388
  6  BETH SWORDS   (MILTON K)                   19:46 F17   5    42
  7  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               19:56 F17   6    95
  8  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    20:02 F17   7    43
  9  ABIGAIL MACKINNON-AUSTIN   (BEDFORD & C)   20:28 F17   8    92
 10  ELLA ROW   (BRACKNELL)                     20:43 F17   9   305
 11  LAURA FARRAR   (ST. ALBANS)                20:59 F17  10   789
 12  EMILY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               21:05 F17  11    90
 13  CIARA STEWART   (SHAFTESBURY)              21:08 F17  12   387
 14  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  21:16 F17  13   124
 15  JADE WALKER   (OXFORD)                     21:36 F17  14   557
 16  REBECCA PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS)           21:43 F17  15   791
 17  HANNAH DEWHURST   (STEVENAGE)              21:45 F17  16   616
 18  BETHAN MURPHY-HAND   (WHITE HORSE)         21:48 F17  17   670
 19  JOANNA LIVESEY   (MILTON K)                21:49 F17  18    44
 20  NATALIE WICKINGS   (WATFORD)               21:54 F17  19   488
 21  CAITLYN BRADLEY   (BANBURY)                21:57 F20   2   827
 22  JESSICA SWEENEY   (MILTON K)               21:57 F17  20    48
 23  LAURA BROWN   (DACORUM)                    22:07 F17  21   263
 24  ELLIE BURNS   (OXFORD)                     22:16 F17  22   553
 25  SARAH SIMPSON   (LUTON)                    22:18 F20   3   412
 26  YAT WING-SMART   (SHAFTESBURY)             22:25 F17  23   384
 27  ALYSSA SPITZER   (WINDSOR)                 22:29 F17  24   126
 28  EMMA BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)             22:33 F20   4    91
 29  BROGAN FIELDEN   (BEDFORD & C)             22:38 F17  25    88
 30  ANNA MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                   23:01 F17  26   206
 31  BECCI ARMORGIE   (DACORUM)                 23:10 F17  27   262
 32  DAISY YEOMANS   (ST. ALBANS)               23:15 F20   5   790
 33  MARIA JAQUES   (WATFORD)                   23:18 F20   6   479
 34  HANNAH BAREFIELD   (WINDSOR)               23:26 F20   7   137
 35  IMOGEN HILLIER   (WYCOMBE)                 23:29 F17  28   647
 36  SOPHIE OLAH   (DACORUM)                    23:34 F17  29   261
 37  HANNAH KITCHEN   (WATFORD)                 23:45 F20   8   484
 38  SARAH PIKE   (STEVENAGE)                   23:57 F17  30   617
 39  JULIA WHITE   (STEVENAGE)                  24:17 F17  31   618
 40  STEPH CLAYTON   (MILTON K)                 24:23 F17  32    45
 41  CHARLOTTE BAIRD   (STEVENAGE)              24:43 F17  33   615
 42  HANNAH WILLIAMS   (BEDFORD & C)            24:46 F17  34    86
 43  NATALIA PEPEVERZINA   (SHAFTESBURY)        25:42 F17  35   385
 44  VERITY KYLEY   (WINDSOR)                   25:51 F17  36   139
 45  SARAH KINLEY   (DACORUM)                   26:36 F17  37   264
 46  ZOE FRANKLAND   (MILTON K)                 27:05 F17  38    46
 47  JAWAHIR ROBLE   (Q.P.H.)                   34:15 F17  39   580

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  128     2     6     8
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        127     1     7     9
 3  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      102     3    13    26
 4  OXFORD CITY             101     4    15    24
 5  ST. ALBANS A.C.          85    11    16    32
 6  WINDSOR SE&H             69    14    27    34
 7  DACORUM & TRING          54    23    31    36
 8  WATFORD                  54    20    33    37
 9  STEVENAGE & NH           50    17    38    39
10  HARROW A.C.              43     5
11  BRACKNELL                38    10
12  WHITE HORSE              30    18
13  BANBURY                  27    21
14  LUTON A.C.               23    25
15  VALE OF AYLESBURY        18    30
16  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          13    35
17  QUEENS PARK H.            1    47

Under 15 Girls
  1  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             14:14 F15   1   105
  2  IMOGEN KEMPTON   (OXFORD)                  14:35 F15   2   546
  3  MOLLY MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)             14:40 F15   3   107
  4  BECKY BERGER-NORTH   (BRACKNELL)           14:45 F15   4   304
  5  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              14:46 F15   5   399
  6  ELLIE HEMMING   (BEDFORD & C)              14:49 F15   6   106
  7  SKY DRAPER   (HARROW)                      15:10 F15   7   181
  8  SHANNON SWAN   (WATFORD)                   15:15 F15   8   482
  9  REBECCA TURTON   (BRACKNELL)               15:24 F15   9   310
 10  LAUREN HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   15:26 F15  10   545
 11  GEORGINA RUSSELL   (WYCOMBE)               15:31 F15  11   646
 12  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              15:35 F15  12   109
 13  CONNIE MCMILLAN   (BANBURY)                15:38 F15  13   829
 14  FERN BRERETON   (BRACKNELL)                15:40 F15  14   300
 15  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                      15:45 F15  15   397
 16  EMMA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                     15:47 F15  16   125
 17  JADE LEGGITT   (MILTON K)                  15:55 F15  17    22
 18  ELISSA CLARKE   (OXFORD)                   15:59 F15  18   542
 19  REBECCA BYREN   (OXFORD)                   16:02 F15  19   547
 20  ELLIE JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                16:04 F15  20   225
 21  FREYA LENTON   (SHAFTESBURY)               16:09 F15  21   379
 22  LIBERTY CRAWFORD   (AYLESBURY)             16:10 F15  22   199
 23  LEAH RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)                16:11 F15  23   103
 24  MEGAN STEER   (ST. ALBANS)                 16:15 F15  24   816
 25  MEGAN ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)               16:18 F15  25   108
 26  AMY HARRIS   (CHILTERN H.)                 16:19 F15  26   221
 27  NIKITA SHAH   (SHAFTESBURY)                16:21 F15  27   381
 28  SOPHIE LLOYD   (WHITE HORSE)               16:22 F15  28   668
 29  ARMOREL TRIBBECK   (BEDFORD & C)           16:25 F15  29   101
 30  IMOGEN VAN ZYL   (OXFORD)                  16:27 F15  30   544
 31  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    16:31 F15  31   402
 32  HANNAH HULL   (ST. ALBANS)                 16:36 F15  32   817
 33  ALICE HEINEL   (CHILTERN H.)               16:38 F15  33   223
 34  SOPHIE STREET   (WINDSOR)                  16:39 F15  34   132
 35  JOANNE FALLON   (WINDSOR)                  16:41 F15  35   119
 36  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     16:43 F15  36    25
 37  MEGAN SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             16:47 F15  37   104
 38  PHILLY BOWDEN   (BRACKNELL)                16:49 F15  38   296
 39  EMMA WOODHEAD   (BRACKNELL)                16:49 F15  39   295
 40  GEORGIA HAZELL   (STEVENAGE)               16:58 F15  40   982
 41  ABBIE SCHMID   (WINDSOR)                   16:59 F15  41   136
 42  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)               16:59 F15  42    24
 43  REBECCA GRAHAM   (SHAFTESBURY)             17:02 F15  43   380
 44  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                   17:04 F15  44   133
 45  KATY PARTINGTON   (AYLESBURY)              17:05 F15  45   213
 46  KAYLEIGH BARNES   (BEDFORD & C)            17:19 F15  46   110
 47  PHOEBE CUTTER   (CHILTERN H.)              17:25 F15  47   226
 48  ROSIE ADAMS   (WINDSOR)                    17:31 F15  48   127
     HARRIET HOLLIS   (SHAFTESBURY) N/S         17:33 F15       377
 49  NICOLE SWAIN   (SHAFTESBURY)               17:34 F15  49   386
 50  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                17:39 F15  50   261
 51  ELLIE HUDSON   (LUTON)                     17:50 F15  51   398
 52  LOUISE LIGHTFOOT   (AYLESBURY)             17:52 F15  52   214
 53  CHLOE CARTER   (BRACKNELL)                 17:54 F15  53   309
 54  ALICIA LOVE   (BRACKNELL)                  18:00 F15  54   301
 55  LAUREN DEE   (ST. ALBANS)                  18:04 F15  55   818
 56  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       18:06 F15  56   180
 57  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                18:06 F15  57   183
 58  JASMINE FINLAY   (MILTON K)                18:17 F15  58    21
 59  SARAH GROVER   (DACORUM)                   18:23 F15  59   262
 60  ANNA LAWSON   (SILSON)                     18:32 F15  60   739
 61  KATHERIN ROBINSON   (BRACKNELL)            18:34 F15  61   307
 62  VICKY ASHLEY   (MILTON K)                  18:35 F15  62    27
 63  LIADH TROY   (WINDSOR)                     18:45 F15  63   138
 64  MARIA PEREVERZINA   (SHAFTESBURY)          18:53 F15  64   382
 65  ALEX GATES   (STEVENAGE)                   18:57 F15  65   981
 66  CHARLOTTE PHILLIPSON   (DACORUM)           19:06 F15  66   266
 67  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               19:08 F15  67   182
 68  CLAIRE BENTLEY   (WATFORD)                 19:36 F15  68   475
 69  HANNAH WARDLEY   (CHILTERN H.)             19:37 F15  69   222
 70  LILY KEMP   (DACORUM)                      19:59 F15  70   265
 71  CHARLIE CORNWELL   (AYLESBURY)             20:04 F15  71   209
 72  GEORGIA JACKSON-VIRK   (SHAFTESBURY)       20:12 F15  72   378
 73  MACKENZIE CURRAN   (CHILTERN H.)           20:35 F15  73   224
 74  TASHA CORNWELL   (AYLESBURY)               21:17 F15  74   210
 75  JANE FULLER   (WATFORD)                    21:24 F15  75   485
 76  ALICE AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 21:45 F15  76   207

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        221     1     3     6
 2  BRACKNELL               204     4     9    14
 3  OXFORD CITY             201     2    10    18
 4  LUTON A.C.              180     5    15    31
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       152    20    26    33
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            146    16    34    35
 7  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      140    21    27    43
 8  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  136    17    36    42
 9  ST. ALBANS A.C.         120    24    32    55
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY       112    22    45    52
11  HARROW A.C.             111     7    56    57
12  WATFORD                  80     8    68    75
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          66    11
14  BANBURY                  64    13
15  DACORUM & TRING          56    50    59    66
16  STEVENAGE & NH           49    40    65
17  WHITE HORSE              49    28
18  SILSON JOGGERS           17    60

Under 13 Girls
  1  CONNIE LEWIS   (CHILTERN H.)               11:09 F13   1   221
  2  REBECCA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                  11:12 F13   2   134
  3  NATALIE CONNOR   (SHAFTESBURY)             11:15 F13   3   376
  4  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              11:23 F13   4   229
  5  ROSALIND FIRTH   (CHILTERN H.)             11:30 F13   5   222
  6  MEGAN HUMPHREYS   (RADLEY)                 11:34 F13   6   954
  7  SOPHIA CLIFFE   (MILTON K)                 11:42 F13   7     5
  8  VICTORIA PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS)          11:49 F13   8   805
  9  RIA WINGFIELD   (BRACKNELL)                11:50 F13   9   308
 10  SIANNAH RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)              11:51 F13  10   299
 11  DANIELLE MURPHY   (STEVENAGE)              11:52 F13  11   625
 12  HANNAH SELVEY   (MILTON K)                 11:53 F13  12     1
 13  STORM SUNDERLAND   (OXFORD)                11:54 F13  13   540
 14  VICTORIA BIRCH   (BRACKNELL)               11:55 F13  14   303
 15  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                 12:05 F13  15   197
 16  AMALIA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   12:10 F13  16   412
 17  EMILY REEVES   (WINDSOR)                   12:14 F13  17   135
 18  AMIEE TRAFFORD   (BEDFORD & C)             12:16 F13  18    83
 19  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 12:20 F13  19    78
 20  MOLLY GARDEN   (SHAFTESBURY)               12:26 F13  20   372
 21  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           12:28 F13  21   223
 22  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 12:30 F13  22   130
 23  LAUREN RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)             12:31 F13  23    71
 24  LUCY HACKING   (MILTON K)                  12:33 F13  24     2
 25  KATIE HEALY   (BEDFORD & C)                12:35 F13  25    76
 26  SANIZ LAXONFORD   (STEVENAGE)              12:40 F13  26   984
 27  NIAMH QUINN   (ST. ALBANS)                 12:41 F13  27   807
 28  AMY BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                    12:43 F13  28     4
 29  PIPPA BAILEY   (ST. ALBANS)                12:44 F13  29   801
 30  TESS PRITCHARD   (BRACKNELL)               12:44 F13  30   302
 31  FELICITY JOHNSON   (WINDSOR)               12:47 F13  31   118
 32  KELLY RODD   (BEDFORD & C)                 12:50 F13  32    77
 33  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                12:52 F13  33   236
 34  GEMMA BURGIN   (WINDSOR)                   12:53 F13  34   120
 35  BETH MULVANY   (OXFORD)                    12:54 F13  35   541
 36  NAOMI BAKER   (ST. ALBANS)                 12:54 F13  36   806
 37  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)            12:56 F13  37    82
 38  SUZANNE BENTLEY   (WATFORD)                12:57 F13  38   474
 39  DAISY WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                 12:59 F13  39    80
 40  MYA WALKER   (OXFORD)                      13:00 F13  40   538
 41  ADEYA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                    13:04 F13  41   411
 42  EMMA DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                   13:05 F13  42   642
 43  MICHELLE LATHWELL   (LUTON)                13:05 F13  43   413
 44  LAURA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)               13:05 F13  44   802
 45  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  13:07 F13  45   477
 46  VELVET BARRATT   (WINDSOR)                 13:09 F13  46   122
 47  TILLY RUBENS   (BEDFORD & C)               13:10 F13  47    73
 48  ALICE HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                 13:12 F13  48   225
 49  KATHERINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               13:12 F13  49   414
 50  LAVINIA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                13:15 F13  50   476
 51  HANNAH MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                13:16 F13  51   297
 52  CLAUDIA JONES   (CHILTERN H.)              13:19 F13  52   231
 53  LAYNE WRAY   (SILSON)                      13:19 F13  53   741
 54  BETH TIPPITE   (LEIGHTON B)                13:19 F13  54   321
 55  ELOISE MILBOURN   (WINDSOR)                13:19 F13  55   129
 56  AMY TALBOT   (WINDSOR)                     13:19 F13  56   121
 57  GRETA SPITZER   (WINDSOR)                  13:19 F13  57   123
 58  MEGAN FRANKLAND   (MILTON K)               13:21 F13  58     3
 59  MEGAN HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS)                 13:23 F13  59   808
 60  ISABEL ISQUERDO-HALL   (SHAFTESBURY)       13:27 F13  60   373
 61  ELEANOR USHER   (BEDFORD & C)              13:28 F13  61    81
 62  MARIA SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)                13:29 F13  62   226
 63  ALICE MULCAHY   (ST. ALBANS)               13:30 F13  63   804
 64  CHARLOTTE BROOKE   (ST. ALBANS)            13:31 F13  64   803
 65  MELISSA DORAN   (STEVENAGE)                13:36 F13  65   621
 66  LAUREN MORONEY   (LUTON)                   13:38 F13  66   415
 67  CLAUDIA MCINERNEY   (CHILTERN H.)          13:40 F13  67   224
 68  REBECCA HELSTEAD   (BRACKNELL)             13:41 F13  68   298
 69  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      13:42 F13  69   170
 70  JAMIE MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                 13:43 F13  70   128
 71  SUZY HARWOOD   (WYCOMBE)                   13:43 F13  71   633
 72  SARAH FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  13:44 F13  72   620
 73  LOUISE PHILLIPS   (STEVENAGE)              13:52 F13  73   624
 74  ALICE WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)             13:56 F13  74    75
 75  ALICE ELWOOD   (SHAFTESBURY)               14:00 F13  75   371
 76  CHANTAL BANTON   (WINDSOR)                 14:01 F13  76   117
 77  ANNABEL SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)           14:03 F13  77    72
 78  REBECCA PICKFORD   (STEVENAGE)             14:05 F13  78   623
 79  EMMA DWAN   (SHAFTESBURY)                  14:11 F13  79   374
 80  ELLEN JOYCE   (SHAFTESBURY)                14:12 F13  80   375
 81  AMY BUTTIVANT   (CHILTERN H.)              14:16 F13  81   228
 82  LUCY BROOKS   (BEDFORD & C)                14:18 F13  82    74
 83  FREYA VAFALARI   (LUTON)                   14:26 F13  83   410
 84  AMELIA LIGGETT   (DACORUM)                 14:27 F13  84   261
 85  CLAIR BAXTER   (DACORUM)                   14:28 F13  85   262
 86  AIMEE BRAMELD   (WINDSOR)                  14:32 F13  86   131
 87  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      14:40 F13  87   184
 88  LILY VARNHAM   (WATFORD)                   14:40 F13  88   479
 89  KATE JAKEMAN   (CHILTERN H.)               15:19 F13  89   227
 90  RACHEL WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)              15:24 F13  90   233
 91  CAITLIN CURRAN   (CHILTERN H.)             15:35 F13  91   239
 92  KIRSTEN INGRAM   (STEVENAGE)               15:56 F13  92   622
 93  KIRSTY-ANYA SHEFFERD   (LEIGHTON B)        17:26 F13  93   322

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       272     1     4     5
 2  BRACKNELL               249     9    10    14
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            241     2    17    22
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  239     7    12    24
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        222    18    19    23
 6  ST. ALBANS A.C.         218     8    27    29
 7  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      199     3    20    60
 8  OXFORD CITY             194    13    35    40
 9  LUTON A.C.              182    16    41    43
10  STEVENAGE & NH          180    11    26    65
11  WATFORD                 149    38    45    50
12  RADLEY A.C.              88     6
13  VALE OF AYLESBURY        79    15
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          75    42    71
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         41    54    93
16  SILSON JOGGERS           41    53
17  HARROW A.C.              32    69    87
18  DACORUM & TRING          19    84    85

Under 11 Girls
  1  GRACE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                 8:01 F11   1   291
  2  HOPE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                  8:01 F11   2   292
  3  MARELLA WHITFIELD   (HARROW)                8:16 F11   3   164
  4  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)                8:20 F11   4   226
  5  ABBIE HALDEN   (BRACKNELL)                  8:23 F11   5   293
  6  ALEX BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                    8:24 F11   6   114
  7  CLAIRE BUTTIVANT   (CHILTERN H.)            8:29 F11   7   227
  8  ELEANOR HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS)                8:32 F11   8   785
  9  LAUREN MURPHY   (MILTON K)                  8:34 F11   9    46
 10  SOPHIE MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)               8:34 F11  10   229
 11  LIZZY BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           8:34 F11  11   223
 12  NAWAL ELKIRATE   (RADLEY)                   8:36 F11  12   951
 13  TABITHA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS)              8:36 F11  13   790
 14  AMY BOWER   (BRACKNELL)                     8:37 F11  14   294
 15  EVE DANIELS   (WINDSOR)                     8:38 F11  15   111
 16  PHOEBE WILKINSON   (ST. ALBANS)             8:39 F11  16   782
 17  RIVERS COOK   (STEVENAGE)                   8:42 F11  17   611
 18  SANDIE POHLMAN   (CHILTERN H.)              8:44 F11  18   225
 19  SUSIE WILLIAMS   (ST. ALBANS)               8:44 F11  19   786
 20  HOLLY DANIELS   (WINDSOR)                   8:48 F11  20   112
 21  SIOBHAN MOTTRAM   (AYLESBURY)               8:50 F11  21   191
 22  KIARA HUXLEY   (OXFORD)                     8:50 F11  22   532
 23  RACHEL PADWICK   (CHILTERN H.)              8:56 F11  23   224
 24  RHIANNON WARD   (CHILTERN H.)               8:58 F11  24   221
 25  ISABELLA HOTTON   (HARROW)                  8:59 F11  25   168
 26  ALICE BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS)                9:04 F11  26   784
 27  JESSICA ROBINSON   (DACORUM)                9:05 F11  27   261
 28  KATHRYN CANHAM   (LUTON)                    9:06 F11  28   401
 29  ALISA TASWLL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)            9:06 F11  29   196
 30  GABRIELLA MESSENT   (ST. ALBANS)            9:07 F11  30   793
 31  EMILY BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                 9:09 F11  31   222
 32  SOPHIE BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                  9:13 F11  32    48
 33  EMILY HACK   (ST. ALBANS)                   9:15 F11  33   788
 34  HARRIET CHURCH   (CHILTERN H.)              9:16 F11  34   228
 35  LAURA CUMINO   (MILTON K)                   9:16 F11  35    47
 36  IONA MACKINNON   (AYLESBURY)                9:24 F11  36   192
 37  OLIVIA SMYTH   (WINDSOR)                    9:28 F11  37   113
 38  ELLIE SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)              9:31 F11  38    71
 39  KAYLEY BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                 9:43 F11  39   402
 40  GEORGINA MOSS   (OXFORD)                    9:45 F11  40   534
 41  EMILY TEBBIT   (WINDSOR)                    9:46 F11  41   116
 42  EMILY WOOD   (OXFORD)                       9:48 F11  42   533
 43  EMILY RUSSELL   (HARROW)                    9:53 F11  43   165
 44  HOPE SMITH   (WINDSOR)                      9:54 F11  44   115
 45  HANNAH MADDOCKS   (WYCOMBE)                 9:55 F11  45   631
 46  JESSICA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)              9:58 F11  46   794
 47  RHIANNON ELLIS   (ST. ALBANS)              10:04 F11  47   791
 48  HEATHER COBLEY   (ST. ALBANS)              10:06 F11  48   789
 49  AMBER CADMAN   (CHILTERN H.)               10:09 F11  49   230
 50  ALICIA JAMES   (ST. ALBANS)                10:14 F11  50   781
 51  OLIVIA ALMOND   (ST. ALBANS)               10:16 F11  51   787
 52  CHARLEY DOWSELL   (ST. ALBANS)             10:21 F11  52   795
 53  ATHENE PEBERDY   (MAIDENHEAD)              10:24 F11  53   421
 54  PHOEBE STEER   (ST. ALBANS)                10:26 F11  54   783
 55  SALLY SMART   (HARROW)                     10:27 F11  55   166
 56  ELLIE MILLINGTON   (OXFORD)                10:28 F11  56   531
 57  MATILDA O'NEILL   (HARROW)                 10:34 F11  57   167
 58  TONI DIBLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)                 10:39 F11  58   422
 59  ELLA BROWN   (ST. ALBANS)                  10:43 F11  59   792
 60  KIRSTY LEWIS   (LUTON)                     10:53 F11  60   403
 61  AMY ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                    11:12 F11  61   472
 62  SOPHIE ELLIOT   (HARROW)                   11:19 F11  62   163

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL               181     1     2     5
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       168     4     7    10
 3  ST. ALBANS A.C.         152     8    13    16
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            148     6    15    20
 5  HARROW A.C.             118     3    25    43
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  113     9    32    35
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       103    21    29    36
 8  OXFORD CITY              85    22    40    42
 9  LUTON A.C.               62    28    39    60
10  RADLEY A.C.              51    12
11  STEVENAGE & NH           46    17
12  DACORUM & TRING          36    27
13  BEDFORD & COUNTY         25    38
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          18    45
15  MAIDENHEAD               15    53    58
16  WATFORD                   2    61


Total Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 3409  2440   969
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3329  2275  1054
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      3051  2225   826
 4  WINDSOR SE&H           2968  2295   673
 5  HARROW A.C.            2822  2497   325
 6  BRACKNELL              2821  2236   585
 7  OXFORD CITY            2794  2018   776
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2569  2015   554
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        2102  1659   443
10  WATFORD                2085  1676   409
11  LUTON A.C.             2020  1550   470
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1926  1772   154
13  SILSON JOGGERS         1837  1493   344
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1627  1459   168
15  THAME RUNNERS          1540  1280   260
16  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1462  1179   283
17  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1430  1219   211
18  GADE VALLEY            1425  1286   139
19  HANDY CROSS            1407  1243   164
20  QUEENS PARK H.         1402  1350    52
21  MAIDENHEAD             1367  1145   222
22  STEVENAGE & NH         1289   892   397
23  BANBURY                1093   709   384
24  DACORUM & TRING        1061   658   403
25  WHITE HORSE             671   592    79
26  RADLEY A.C.             663   575    88
27  ST. ALBANS A.C.         659   236   423
28  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      463    22   441
29  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     352   159   193
30  DAVID LLOYD PACERS      150         150
31  BIGGLESWADE             138   109    29
32  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE      138   138


Male Overall Score
 1  HARROW A.C.            2497  2166    65   150   116
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2440  2072    94   162   112
 3  WINDSOR SE&H           2295  1772   161   221   141
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2275  1769   169   218   119
 5  BRACKNELL              2236  1834   110   204    88
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2225  1762    86   209   168
 7  OXFORD CITY            2018  1767    80   124    47
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2015  1865   138     6     6
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1772  1557    51    86    78
10  WATFORD                1676  1537               139
11  HEADINGTON R.R.        1659  1659
12  LUTON A.C.             1550  1338   137    61    14
13  SILSON JOGGERS         1493  1482                11
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1459  1459
15  QUEENS PARK H.         1350  1350
16  GADE VALLEY            1286  1286
17  THAME RUNNERS          1280  1280
18  HANDY CROSS            1243  1243
19  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1219  1070          67    82
20  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1179  1179
21  MAIDENHEAD             1145  1121          24
22  STEVENAGE & NH          892   766    53     9    64
23  BANBURY                 709   643          66
24  DACORUM & TRING         658   426         127   105
25  WHITE HORSE             592   395    58    91    48
26  RADLEY A.C.             575   232   126   107   110
27  ST. ALBANS A.C.         236          49   187
28  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     159   159
29  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE      138           5   133
30  BIGGLESWADE             109                31    78
31  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       22                22


Female Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1054   484   127   221   222
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  969   466   128   136   239
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       826   402         152   272
 4  OXFORD CITY             776   280   101   201   194
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            673   217    69   146   241
 6  BRACKNELL               585    94    38   204   249
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       554   345    18   112    79
 8  LUTON A.C.              470    85    23   180   182
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.         443   443
10  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      441         102   140   199
11  ST. ALBANS A.C.         423          85   120   218
12  WATFORD                 409   126    54    80   149
13  DACORUM & TRING         403   274    54    56    19
14  STEVENAGE & NH          397   118    50    49   180
15  BANBURY                 384   293    27    64
16  SILSON JOGGERS          344   286          17    41
17  HARROW A.C.             325   139    43   111    32
18  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       283   283
19  THAME RUNNERS           260   260
20  MAIDENHEAD              222   222
21  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        211   170                41
22  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     193   193
23  TRING RUNNING CLUB      168   168
24  HANDY CROSS             164   164
25  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         154          13    66    75
26  DAVID LLOYD PACERS      150   150
27  GADE VALLEY             139   139
28  RADLEY A.C.              88                      88
29  WHITE HORSE              79          30    49
30  QUEENS PARK H.           52    51     1
31  BIGGLESWADE              29    29


Seniors Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2538  2072   466
 2  HARROW A.C.            2305  2166   139
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2253  1769   484
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2210  1865   345
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2164  1762   402
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.        2102  1659   443
 7  OXFORD CITY            2047  1767   280
 8  WINDSOR SE&H           1989  1772   217
 9  BRACKNELL              1928  1834    94
10  SILSON JOGGERS         1768  1482   286
11  WATFORD                1663  1537   126
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1627  1459   168
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1557  1557
14  THAME RUNNERS          1540  1280   260
15  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1462  1179   283
16  GADE VALLEY            1425  1286   139
17  LUTON A.C.             1423  1338    85
18  HANDY CROSS            1407  1243   164
19  QUEENS PARK H.         1401  1350    51
20  MAIDENHEAD             1343  1121   222
21  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1240  1070   170
22  BANBURY                 936   643   293
23  STEVENAGE & NH          884   766   118
24  DACORUM & TRING         700   426   274
25  WHITE HORSE             395   395
26  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     352   159   193
27  RADLEY A.C.             232   232
28  DAVID LLOYD PACERS      150         150
29  BIGGLESWADE              29          29


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1076   169   218   119   127   221   222
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            979   161   221   141    69   146   241
 3  BRACKNELL               893   110   204    88    38   204   249
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       887    86   209   168         152   272
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  871    94   162   112   128   136   239
 6  OXFORD CITY             747    80   124    47   101   201   194
 7  ST. ALBANS A.C.         659    49   187          85   120   218
 8  LUTON A.C.              597   137    61    14    23   180   182
 9  HARROW A.C.             517    65   150   116    43   111    32
10  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      463          22         102   140   199
11  RADLEY A.C.             431   126   107   110                88
12  WATFORD                 422               139    54    80   149
13  STEVENAGE & NH          405    53     9    64    50    49   180
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         369    51    86    78    13    66    75
15  DACORUM & TRING         361         127   105    54    56    19
16  VALE OF AYLESBURY       359   138     6     6    18   112    79
17  WHITE HORSE             276    58    91    48    30    49
18  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        190          67    82                41
19  BANBURY                 157          66          27    64
20  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE      138     5   133
21  BIGGLESWADE             109          31    78
22  SILSON JOGGERS           69                11          17    41
23  MAIDENHEAD               24          24
24  QUEENS PARK H.            1                       1