Apex Sports Chiltern League Mob Match 2009/2010 Round 2

Held at Luton (Wigmore Valley) on 07 November 2009

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  DARREN DEED   (BEDFORD & C)                27:05 M     1    94
  2  MATT JANES   (BEDFORD & C)                 27:44 M     2    95
  3  DANIEL CLORLEY   (LUTON)                   27:52 M20   1   391
  4  JOHN MCDONNELL   (LUTON)                   28:09 M20   2   419
  5  NIC BROWNE   (WYCOMBE)                     28:59 M     3   635
  6  IAN MAY   (WINDSOR)                        29:01 M     4   150
  7  TOM COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 29:08 M     5     7
  8  JAMIE ASHTON   (BRACKNELL)                 29:09 M     6   300
  9  PAUL ERWOOD   (MILTON K)                   29:10 M     7     2
 10  DAVE BRANFOOT   (HARROW)                   29:16 M     8   187
 11  MATTHEW BENNETT   (CHILTERN H.)            29:20 M     9   246
 12  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      29:23 M    10   164
 13  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  29:26 M20   3   418
 14  CHAD LAMBERT   (MILTON K)                  29:30 M20   4    27
 15  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      29:32 M20   5   263
 16  WILL LANGLEY   (WYCOMBE)                   29:34 M20   6   660
 17  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             29:34 M    11   233
 18  DECLAN HAMBLIN   (AYLESBURY)               29:35 M    12   205
 19  CHRIS DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)               29:46 M    13   719
 20  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (HARROW)                29:52 M40   1   169
 21  TOM BEST   (LUTON)                         29:57 M    14   392
 22  ALAN TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)              30:02 M40   2    77
 23  ELIOT WINTER   (MILTON K)                  30:08 M20   7    12
 24  RICHARD LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)               30:10 M    15   312
 25  TOM CORBETT   (BEDFORD & C)                30:13 M20   8    75
 26  RICHARD POWELL   (BEDFORD & C)             30:18 M40   3    83
 27  STEVEN TUTTLE   (BEDFORD & C)              30:21 M    16    80
 28  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   30:23 M    17     5
 29  ROB PALMER   (LUTON)                       30:29 M40   4   403
 30  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    30:41 M    18   163
 31  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     30:43 M    19   839
 32  JOSHUA RADVAN   (WINDSOR)                  30:46 M20   9   141
 33  STEPHEN GREEN   (MILTON K)                 30:48 M    20    17
 34  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       30:52 M    21   175
 35  PETER BRIDGER   (LUTON)                    30:53 M    22   397
 36  ADAM SEARLE   (STEVENAGE)                  30:56 M    23   612
 37  JOHN MCGINN   (WATFORD)                    30:59 M    24   476
 38  JAKE HUGHES   (BRACKNELL)                  31:03 M    25   305
     MATT CLARKE   (MILTON K) N/S               31:08 M          69
 39  TREVOR HUNTER   (HANDY CROSS)              31:11 M40   5   881
 40  FRANK FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              31:12 M40   6   882
 41  PAUL BOND   (MILTON K)                     31:16 M    26     6
 42  ANDY ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                    31:19 M40   7   192
 43  JULIAN RICHARDSON   (OXFORD)               31:23 M40   8   550
 44  MARK CURSONS   (HARROW)                    31:26 M40   9   180
     TOM PERCHARD   (OXFORD) N/S                31:26 M         558
     JOHN ABYEO   (OXFORD) N/S                  31:32 M40      1200
 45  PAUL DALY   (BRACKNELL)                    31:34 M40  10   315
 46  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    31:38 M50   1   172
 47  STEVE BUCKLE   (ST. ALBANS STR)            31:43 M    27   593
     STEVE RATCLIFFE   (MILTON K) N/S           31:50 M          70
 48  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    31:55 M20  10    20
     JOSH MOSS   (WINDSOR) N/S                  31:55 M20       995
 49  NICK GILBERT   (LUTON)                     31:58 M20  11   393
 50  TIM JONES   (AYLESBURY)                    32:03 M50   2   195
 51  MARK ARMSTRONG   (SILSON)                  32:06 M    28   721
 52  ROGER THETFORD   (HEADINGTON)              32:07 M40  11   717
 53  CHRIS WOOD   (SILSON)                      32:09 M    29   734
 54  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    32:10 M    30   398
 55  JASON SMITH   (HEADINGTON)                 32:10 M    31   692
 56  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     32:12 M    32   452
 57  ANDY PACEY   (SILSON)                      32:13 M40  12   733
 58  MATT DAVENPORT   (MAIDENHEAD)              32:16 M    33   440
 59  KINGSLEY NANTON   (CHILTERN H.)            32:19 M    34   224
 60  STEVE HERRING   (MILTON K)                 32:20 M40  13     8
 61  PAUL ALLAN   (TRING)                       32:21 M40  14   457
 62  MARK RICHARDS   (AYLESBURY)                32:21 M    35   219
 63  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               32:23 M40  15   866
 64  MARTYN SUMMERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           32:28 M40  16   196
 65  CHRIS PRINCE   (HEADINGTON)                32:32 M40  17   699
 66  ANDY BLAIR   (BEDFORD & C)                 32:33 M40  18    71
 67  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  32:34 M    36   735
 68  NIGEL BUNN   (TRING)                       32:35 M40  19   454
 69  ANDY JOHNSON   (LUTON)                     32:39 M    37   396
 70  ALEX MOURIDIAN   (BRACKNELL)               32:40 M    38   311
 71  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  32:41 M    39   166
 72  STUART BAIRD   (LUTON)                     32:44 M20  12   395
 73  RICHARD COLES   (GADE VALLEY)              32:50 M    40   868
 74  MARK BOOTH   (WYCOMBE)                     32:53 M20  13   658
 75  STEVE LONG   (TRING)                       32:53 M40  20   456
 76  MARK CRANWELL   (HARROW)                   32:55 M    41   171
 77  ROBERT MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)               32:55 M    42   433
 78  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 32:57 M    43   211
 79  ANDY GLEESON   (OXFORD)                    33:01 M40  21   533
 80  ANDY BYERLEY   (THAME)                     33:02 M40  22   752
     PAUL DOUGLAS   (LEIGHTON B) N/S            33:02 M40       329
 81  TREVOR DIXON   (OXFORD)                    33:03 M50   3   532
 82  ALEX SHELLEY   (CHILTERN H.)               33:03 M20  14   234
 83  BRENDAN GREENE   (Q.P.H.)                  33:08 M    44   562
 84  CAMERON SMART   (WINDSOR)                  33:08 M20  15   149
 85  MARTIN DUNMORE   (HEADINGTON)              33:19 M    45   697
 86  KEVIN HARDING   (TRING)                    33:21 M50   4   465
 87  RICHARD FRANCIS   (HARROW)                 33:22 M40  23   173
 88  ANDY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                33:22 M    46   324
 89  DAVE CROSSLAND   (MAIDENHEAD)              33:23 M50   5   437
 90  HOWARD PAPWORTH   (THAME)                  33:24 M50   6   758
 91  ROBBY TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  33:24 M    47    14
 92  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    33:25 M    48   481
 93  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       33:26 M40  24   723
 94  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               33:30 M50   7   695
 95  JOBY HOBBS   (LEIGHTON B)                  33:31 M    49   323
 96  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     33:33 M40  25   413
 97  ROB MOLLOY   (DACORUM)                     33:39 M20  16   270
 98  MATT WILKINS   (WATFORD)                   33:40 M    50   486
 99  RYAN JAMES   (MILTON K)                    33:42 M    51    44
100  KEVIN COLE   (BEARBROOK)                   33:42 M40  26   502
101  PETE FOULKES   (LEIGHTON B)                33:45 M    52   332
102  DAVID VANNEN   (WATFORD)                   33:45 M    53   478
103  ALAN WHELAN   (TRING)                      33:51 M40  27   459
104  JAMES SMITH   (GADE VALLEY)                33:56 M    54   879
105  JACK PHILP   (WINDSOR)                     34:01 M20  17   146
106  PETE BENEDICKTER JNR   (LUTON)             34:02 M20  18   402
107  TOM MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                     34:02 M    55   327
108  COLIN STEPTOE   (AYLESBURY)                34:06 M50   8   209
109  ROSS THREFALL   (MILTON K)                 34:09 M    56    26
110  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                  34:10 M40  28   458
111  DANIEL WATKINS   (HARROW)                  34:10 M40  29   188
112  STEVE ROBERTS   (HANDY CROSS)              34:12 M40  30   895
113  KARL HAYER   (ST. ALBANS STR)              34:12 M    57   591
114  ROBIN DOWSWELL   (MILTON K)                34:12 M40  31    38
115  ROBERT MCDOUGALL   (SILSON)                34:14 M    58   748
116  ANDY WASDELL   (MILTON K)                  34:16 M    59    50
117  ANDY BIERTON   (AMPTHILL & F)              34:18 M    60   857
118  SAM LOWE   (BRACKNELL)                     34:21 M    61   314
119  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  34:23 F35   1   696
120  MICK BRADLEY   (WATFORD)                   34:28 M50   9   473
121  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   34:29 M40  32    30
122  JOHN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                34:31 M    62   235
123  GRANT WEST   (ST. ALBANS STR)              34:32 M40  33   596
124  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   34:32 M60   1   554
125  MICK O'CONNOR   (AYLESBURY)                34:33 M50  10   193
126  ZAC RANDALL   (WYCOMBE)                    34:38 M20  19   656
127  SIMON BARNETT   (TRING)                    34:39 M    63   461
128  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    34:39 M40  34   731
129  PAUL GOODING   (BEDFORD & C)               34:39 M40  35    85
130  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   34:41 M50  11   538
131  ANDREW GALLIGAN   (Q.P.H.)                 34:42 M    64   569
132  ANDY KIRK   (SILSON)                       34:43 M    65   725
133  STEVE PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)               34:45 M40  36   227
134  MARK KLEANTHOUS   (LEIGHTON B)             34:50 M40  37   330
135  CHARLES BRIMACOMBE   (GADE VALLEY)         34:51 M    66   871
136  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   34:55 M50  12   546
137  STEWART BLOFIELD   (LEIGHTON B)            34:57 M    67   331
138  ASGHAR ALI   (OXFORD)                      34:59 M40  38   536
139  STEVE BOYD   (GADE VALLEY)                 35:02 M40  39   864
140  ANDY NORTON   (GADE VALLEY)                35:06 M    68   863
141  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   35:08 M40  40   325
142  BOB FULLER   (WINDSOR)                     35:15 M40  41   143
143  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)          35:17 M40  42   210
144  JOHN OLIVER   (MAIDENHEAD)                 35:17 M    69   434
145  WAYNE ROYE   (Q.P.H.)                      35:22 M    70   563
146  RICHARD SLATER   (THAME)                   35:23 M    71   756
147  BILL HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)                 35:27 M40  43   880
148  JULIUS FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)             35:27 M    72   225
149  SAM POULTON   (STEVENAGE)                  35:28 M    73  1023
150  NEIL CAMPBELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)           35:31 M    74   595
151  JOAD DIEGE   (Q.P.H.)                      35:31 M    75   565
152  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      35:31 M60   2   555
153  ALAN DARBYSHIRE   (HEADINGTON)             35:34 M40  44   704
154  TIM BIRKETT   (WATFORD)                    35:36 M40  45   482
155  FRANK NOLAN   (Q.P.H.)                     35:37 M50  13   570
156  CHRIS NICHOLSON   (MILTON K)               35:37 M    76    49
157  NO. 529   (Q.P.H.)                         35:38 M    77   579
158  LAURA KYTE   (HEADINGTON)                  35:39 F     1   701
159  NO. 202   (AYLESBURY)                      35:41 M    78   202
160  PHIL FEIST   (MILTON K)                    35:42 M40  46    31
161  GREG O'CALLAGHAN   (TRING)                 35:50 M    79   463
162  DEREK WALKER   (WATFORD)                   35:53 M40  47   474
163  DANIEL BRUMBY   (MILTON K)                 35:57 M    80    15
164  BEN MCKEOWN   (THAME)                      35:59 M    81   761
165  TONY SPENCER   (WYCOMBE)                   36:01 M    82   655
166  DAVE COATES   (SILSON)                     36:02 M50  14   740
167  JOE HURLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                  36:02 M50  15   333
168  PETER NORTON   (MILTON K)                  36:04 M40  48    48
169  DAVE HUCK   (WINDSOR)                      36:04 M40  49   145
170  JONATHAN REDSHAW   (ST. ALBANS STR)        36:05 M    83   600
171  CHARLIE THOMPSON   (LEIGHTON B)            36:05 M    84   326
172  JOHN DOOEY   (HANDY CROSS)                 36:07 M50  16   888
173  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 36:09 M40  50   718
174  JOHN YARNALL   (BEARBROOK)                 36:09 M    85   520
175  KEVIN DRAPER   (HARROW)                    36:17 M40  51   168
176  DAVE WHEELER   (OXFORD)                    36:19 M50  17   548
177  ALAN WRIGHT   (BEARBROOK)                  36:20 M    86   508
178  NICK MAUGER   (THAME)                      36:22 M40  52   767
179  MARTIN CRANE   (BEARBROOK)                 36:24 M    87   522
180  DAN MEANEY   (DACORUM)                     36:24 M50  18   267
181  STEVE NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)               36:34 M    88   869
182  JAMES BATEMAN   (HANDY CROSS)              36:37 M40  53   893
183  IAN NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                  36:41 M40  54   272
184  LEONARD RICHARDSON   (MAIDENHEAD)          36:42 M40  55   442
185  DERMOT MARTIN   (BEARBROOK)                36:43 M    89   517
186  MICHAEL TURNEY   (CHILTERN H.)             36:46 M40  56   238
187  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 36:46 M40  57   215
188  DAVE SANDERSON   (HANDY CROSS)             36:47 M50  19   892
189  MARK EMMETT   (THAME)                      36:49 M40  58   753
190  SIMON ALLEN   (BEARBROOK)                  36:53 M40  59   509
191  ROD LAVERS   (THAME)                       36:53 M50  20   751
192  PETER GRIEVESON   (BANBURY)                36:55 M40  60   838
193  JOHN MANNING   (TRING)                     37:01 M50  21   464
194  GRAHAM LINNELL   (SILSON)                  37:02 M50  22   730
195  ROGER HILLER   (WYCOMBE)                   37:03 M50  23   651
196  DAVE STEEDMAN   (BEARBROOK)                37:04 M40  61   524
197  DAIRMUID MCDOUGALL   (THAME)               37:08 M40  62   763
198  IAN ROBINSON   (BANBURY)                   37:13 M    90   830
199  SAM JAMES   (MILTON K)                     37:15 M40  63    23
200  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 37:19 M50  24   174
201  TOM SWEET   (SILSON)                       37:26 M40  64   746
202  LES TURTON   (MILTON K)                    37:28 M40  65    46
203  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   37:29 M40  66   480
204  TONY BARROWS   (BEARBROOK)                 37:31 M50  25   525
205  ANDY ANGUS   (Q.P.H.)                      37:34 M40  67   572
206  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  37:36 M50  26     4
207  CARLTON HOBBS   (THAME)                    37:38 M40  68   766
208  PHIL JONES   (WYCOMBE)                     37:44 M40  69   648
209  BRUCE HENDRIE   (BANBURY)                  37:45 M60   3   833
210  PHIL COY   (BANBURY)                       37:46 M50  27   837
211  TONY RICHARDSON   (CHILTERN H.)            37:49 M50  28   245
212  NICK WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)               37:52 M    91    19
213  PAUL JACOB   (LUTON)                       37:52 M40  70   406
214  PETER BARK   (MAIDENHEAD)                  37:53 M50  29   430
215  JAMES POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 37:55 M    92   515
216  NEIL GOSLING   (MILTON K)                  37:55 M    93    13
217  IVARS LICIETIS   (MILTON K)                37:57 M50  30    28
218  TOBY O'CALLAGHAN   (BEARBROOK)             38:03 M    94   510
219  TIM CORY   (WATFORD)                       38:05 M40  71   472
220  NEIL RICHARDS   (THAME)                    38:07 M    95   769
221  MICHAEL SPENCER   (SILSON)                 38:08 M40  72   732
222  SANDRA WOLANSKI   (HEADINGTON)             38:17 F45   1   720
223  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                      38:20 M50  31   728
224  MIKE HOLLIS   (HANDY CROSS)                38:22 M50  32   883
225  HOWARD TAYLOR   (HANDY CROSS)              38:30 M50  33   891
226  TONY KEECH   (SILSON)                      38:39 M50  34   724
227  PETER KEAN   (LUTON)                       38:40 M40  73   405
228  ASH VORALIA   (MILTON K)                   38:40 M    96    39
229  NICK BARLOW   (THAME)                      38:44 M    97   765
230  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                  38:47 M60   4    34
231  PHILLIP OWENS   (CHILTERN H.)              38:51 M50  35   243
232  MARK STEVENS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            39:00 M    98   592
233  ROBERT LANDS   (BEDFORD & C)               39:01 M50  36    87
234  DAMIAN BASTICK   (Q.P.H.)                  39:05 M    99   566
235  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS   (MILTON K)          39:09 M50  37    22
236  MARTIN ARNOLD   (DACORUM)                  39:14 M40  74   269
237  SAMEED ISLAM   (MAIDENHEAD)                39:19 M40  75   441
238  CHARLOTTE HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)            39:20 F     2   694
239  MARTIN STORRIE   (GADE VALLEY)             39:22 M40  76   862
240  STUART HASSALL   (BEARBROOK)               39:29 M40  77   506
241  TERRY DOWN   (MILTON K)                    39:31 M50  38    32
242  RICHARD DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)                  39:32 M40  78   564
243  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                39:37 M50  39   231
244  JOHN PEERLESS   (HANDY CROSS)              39:41 M50  40   886
245  TOM RUBERY   (TRING)                       39:44 M50  41   460
246  MARTIN GRIMSDALE   (WATFORD)               39:52 M50  42   471
247  PETE DANCER   (BEDFORD & C)                39:58 M50  43    89
248  JIM MILLER   (MILTON K)                    40:00 M60   5    47
249  MELVYN FOLKARD   (CHILTERN H.)             40:02 M50  44   222
250  COLIN JEFFS   (TRING)                      40:03 M   100   462
251  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               40:08 M50  45   217
252  JON BEEDLE   (CHILTERN H.)                 40:10 M40  79   230
253  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   40:12 M40  80    24
254  BOB THOMPSON   (BEDFORD & C)               40:12 M60   6    97
255  MARK NICHOLLS   (SILSON)                   40:15 M40  81   738
256  PETER MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                  40:17 M40  82   535
257  GRAHAM TURNER   (THAME)                    40:19 M40  83   762
258  ALEX PEPPER   (CHILTERN H.)                40:23 M40  84   241
259  WALTER WESSELY   (WINDSOR)                 40:23 M60   7   142
260  STEPHEN THURKETTLE   (BEARBROOK)           40:24 M40  85   503
261  JAMES WALERYCH   (Q.P.H.)                  40:28 M20  20   574
262  ANTONY ALLEN   (DACORUM)                   40:28 M60   8   265
263  STEWART SHEARS   (SILSON)                  40:35 M   101   747
264  NEIL FRAPE   (BANBURY)                     40:36 M40  86   840
265  ADE MCCORMACK   (CHILTERN H.)              40:41 M40  87   239
266  PAUL ILLING   (WATFORD)                    40:42 M40  88   477
267  DAVE RANDALL   (WYCOMBE)                   40:54 M40  89   650
268  GERRY KILLEN   (MAIDENHEAD)                40:56 M50  46   431
269  REG KOSTER   (THAME)                       41:06 M50  47   755
270  PAUL HEARN   (BEARBROOK)                   41:13 M40  90   523
271  JOHN WORTH   (HEADINGTON)                  41:17 M40  91   698
272  AARON SMITH   (Q.P.H.)                     41:23 M   102   571
273  COLIN HAMLET   (WATFORD)                   41:24 M60   9   479
274  MICK OAK   (THAME)                         41:43 M   103   768
275  JOHN RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)                 41:54 M50  48   221
276  PAUL KING   (SILSON)                       41:56 M   104   726
277  SIMON BRIGHT   (GADE VALLEY)               41:59 M40  92   877
278  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                    42:05 M50  49   409
279  JONNIE WRAY   (WATFORD)                    42:07 M50  50   483
280  ROB ENGERS   (CHILTERN H.)                 42:10 M40  93   244
281  VINCE WILSON   (WATFORD)                   42:12 M50  51   488
282  ARTHUR AIREY   (THAME)                     42:30 M60  10   760
283  ANDY BARTLETT   (BANBURY)                  42:35 M50  52   834
284  STEWART LOW   (HARROW)                     42:36 M   105   186
285  ANDY O'FARRELL   (BEARBROOK)               42:49 M40  94   519
286  MARTIN ALLEN   (CHILTERN H.)               42:51 M40  95   242
287  BRIAN DANIELLS   (MILTON K)                42:59 M60  11    33
288  GREG NEAL   (WATFORD)                      43:00 M50  53   475
289  BRIAN KEERS   (SILSON)                     43:09 M40  96   727
290  GEOFF SMITH   (BANBURY)                    43:14 M60  12   835
291  STEVE DANIEL   (WATFORD)                   43:18 M40  97   487
292  CARL BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                  43:26 M50  54    21
293  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               43:27 M60  13   229
294  HELEN TURLEY   (HEADINGTON)                43:43 F55   1   691
295  DENE STRINGFELLOW   (WHITE HORSE)          43:44 M40  98   666
296  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    43:59 M60  14   261
297  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                44:02 M40  99   861
298  GRAHAM SANDERS   (BEARBROOK)               44:10 M60  15   505
299  PAUL GLYN   (DACORUM)                      44:14 M40 100   273
300  PHIL BEVIS   (BANBURY)                     44:14 M60  16   836
301  STEPHEN PICKETT   (STEVENAGE)              44:20 M40 101  1019
302  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      44:21 M40 102   407
303  BRIAN LAYTON   (TRING)                     44:31 M50  55   451
304  TREVOR FAIRWEATHER   (HARROW)              44:40 M50  56   185
305  CHRIS BILLINGHURST   (GADE VALLEY)         44:50 M   106   875
306  PETE DOVEY   (BEARBROOK)                   44:54 M60  17   521
307  PHILLIP RANCE   (BEARBROOK)                45:06 M60  18   507
308  RON WINTER   (MILTON K)                    45:42 M60  19    41
309  TIM GIBSON   (BRACKNELL)                   46:30 M   107   320
310  DANIEL WOOD   (MILTON K)                   46:33 M40 103    25
311  PETER WATKINS   (LEIGHTON B)               46:39 M50  57   328
312  MARK TRAVERS   (GADE VALLEY)               46:50 M40 104   870
313  TIM HULLETT   (SILSON)                     46:53 M60  20   729
314  BILL O'CONNOR   (Q.P.H.)                   47:12 M60  21   561
315  SUK SOHAL   (WINDSOR)                      47:40 M50  58   140
316  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   47:54 M60  22   266
317  KEN DAURIS   (BEARBROOK)                   47:59 M60  23   518
318  PETER O'SULLIVAN   (MILTON K)              48:14 M   108    45
319  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      48:17 M60  24   744
320  DAVID IVES   (DACORUM)                     49:44 M60  25   262
321  RICHARD ABRAHAM   (CHILTERN H.)            50:20 M50  59   226
322  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          50:21 M60  26   228
323  TONY BUSH   (HARROW)                       52:45 M60  27   182
324  JOHN WALERYCH   (Q.P.H.)                   52:50 M50  60   568
325  RICKY CHERRY   (HEADINGTON)                52:59 M40 105   700
326  KIT VILLIERS   (HEADINGTON)                60:00 M60  28   703
327  DODDERIDGE BENJAMIN   (Q.P.H.)             60:29 M50  61   567

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2421     7     9    14    23    28    33    41    48
 2  LUTON A.C.             2416     3     4    13    21    29    35    49    54
 3  HARROW A.C.            2357    10    12    20    30    34    44    46    71
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2326     1     2    22    25    26    27    66   129
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2077    18    42    50    62    64    78   108   125
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.        1982    19    52    55    65    85    94   119   153
 7  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1938    56    61    68    75    86   103   110   127
 8  SILSON JOGGERS         1928    51    53    57    67    93   115   128   132
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1866    11    17    59    82   122   133   148   186
10  OXFORD CITY            1741    43    79    81   124   130   136   138   152
11  BRACKNELL              1684     8    24    38    45    70   118   309
12  WATFORD                1656    37    92    98   102   120   154   162   203
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1654    88    95   101   107   134   137   141   167
14  GADE VALLEY            1642    63    73   104   135   139   140   147   181
15  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1568     5    16    74   126   165   195   208   267
16  WINDSOR SE&H           1512     6    32    84   105   142   169   259   315
17  HANDY CROSS            1442    39    40   112   172   182   188   224   225
18  THAME RUNNERS          1389    80    90   146   164   178   189   191   197
19  QUEENS PARK H.         1363    83   131   145   151   155   157   205   234
20  MAIDENHEAD             1353    58    77    89   144   184   214   237   268
21  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1219   100   174   177   179   185   190   196   204
22  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1133    47   113   123   150   170   232
23  DACORUM & TRING        1056    15    97   180   183   236   262   296   299
24  BANBURY                 947    31   192   198   209   210   264   283   290
25  STEVENAGE & NH          498    36   149   301
26  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     211   117
27  WHITE HORSE              33   295


Veteran Mens Race
 1  HARROW A.C.            1115    20    44    46    87
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1069    22    26    66   129
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1048    42    50    64   108
 4  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1022    61    68    75    86
 5  OXFORD CITY             985    43    79    81   124
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.         982    52    65    94   119
 7  HANDY CROSS             949    39    40   112   172
 8  SILSON JOGGERS          868    57    93   128   166
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  857    60   114   121   160
10  THAME RUNNERS           775    80    90   178   189
11  LUTON A.C.              747    29    96   213   227
12  GADE VALLEY             724    63   139   147   239
13  WATFORD                 673   120   154   162   203
14  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       622   100   190   196   204
15  MAIDENHEAD              588    89   184   214   237
16  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        559   134   141   167   311
17  CHILTERN HARRIERS       551   133   186   211   231
18  DACORUM & TRING         451   180   183   236   262
19  BANBURY                 437   192   209   210   264
20  WINDSOR SE&H            427   142   169   259   315
21  QUEENS PARK H.          396   155   205   242   314
22  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         314   195   208   267
23  BRACKNELL               283    45
24  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     205   123
25  WHITE HORSE              33   295
26  STEVENAGE & NH           27   301


Junior Men
 1  LUTON A.C.              964     3     4    13
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  899    14    23    48
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         768    16    74   126
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            763    32    84   105
 5  DACORUM & TRING         544    15    97
 6  BEDFORD & COUNTY        303    25
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS       246    82
 8  QUEENS PARK H.           67   261

Under 17 Men
  1  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)               18:55 M17   1    75
  2  ZAK SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                   19:02 M17   2   296
  3  MATT BERGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                19:20 M17   3    72
  4  MITCHELL WHITE   (BRACKNELL)               19:51 M17   4   303
  5  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  20:05 M17   5   136
  6  TOMMY ATKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 20:11 M17   6   213
  7  HARRY ROBERTSON   (OXFORD)                 20:13 M17   7   560
  8  ALEX GOODALL   (WINDSOR)                   20:16 M17   8   118
  9  TOM MEAD   (LUTON)                         20:17 M17   9   417
     KHALID AL-ABAIDY   (WINDSOR) N/S           20:17 M17      1000
 10  STUART FERGUSON   (RADLEY)                 20:36 M17  10   957
 11  WILL GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                  20:38 M17  11   204
 12  PATRICK STEWART   (BEDFORD & C)            20:42 M17  12    78
 13  DAN GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                   21:04 M17  13   212
 14  GEORGE BURKITT   (BEDFORD & C)             21:19 M17  14    73
 15  LUKE ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                21:21 M17  15    80
 16  ZAK CURRAN   (WINDSOR)                     21:27 M17  16   126
 17  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                    21:30 M17  17   286
 18  SAM LONDON   (BRACKNELL)                   21:31 M17  18   306
 19  ANDREW HOLLIMAN   (HARROW)                 21:31 M17  19   163
 20  WILL FLETCHER   (CHILTERN H.)              21:41 M17  20   243
 21  SHANE STREETER   (WINDSOR)                 21:41 M17  21   129
 22  GREGORY EVANS   (STEVENAGE)                21:47 M17  22   626
 23  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  21:57 M17  23    31
 24  DARREN KITLEY   (MILTON K)                 21:57 M17  24    35
 25  LEWIS KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                 22:02 M17  25   629
 26  JAMES BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              22:06 M17  26   201
 27  LUKE LANGLEY   (STEVENAGE)                 22:08 M17  27   628
 28  GARI BROWN   (WINDSOR)                     22:08 M17  28   137
 29  SAM BENNET   (BEDFORD & C)                 22:09 M17  29    71
 30  JORDAN BATEMAN   (BRACKNELL)               22:16 M17  30   298
 31  CHRIS HILTON   (STEVENAGE)                 22:18 M17  31   627
 32  JAMES CODY   (OXFORD)                      22:18 M17  32   558
 33  CHRIS LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)                 22:22 M17  33   310
 34  NO. 307   (BRACKNELL)                      22:24 M17  34   307
 35  NICK COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                    22:32 M17  35   140
 36  JACK HUMPHREYS   (RADLEY)                  22:43 M17  36   953
 37  MATTHEW MALCOLM   (MILTON K)               22:50 M17  37    32
 38  WARREN HERRIDGE   (STEVENAGE)              22:55 M17  38   990
 39  PAUL SPICER   (STEVENAGE)                  22:57 M17  39   624
 40  ABRAHAM BROWN   (HARROW)                   22:58 M17  40   166
 41  GREG BENNETT   (DACORUM)                   23:18 M17  41   287
 42  JORDAN HOO-QUARTEY   (HARROW)              23:28 M17  42   165
 43  CONNOR VINE   (WINDSOR)                    23:31 M17  43   138
 44  MATTHEW TILLEY   (LUTON)                   23:38 M17  44   420
 45  SAM KELLY   (OXFORD)                       23:45 M17  45   557
 46  DANIEL COE   (WINDSOR)                     23:47 M17  46   116
 47  RICHARD LEE   (BRACKNELL)                  24:05 M17  47   308
 48  CHRIS THORNLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             24:13 M17  48    79
 49  ADAM MURPHY   (BIGGLESWADE)                24:14 M17  49   976
 50  ORONDE SAUNDERS   (HARROW)                 24:14 M17  50   167
 51  NICHOLAS DAVIS   (HARROW)                  24:18 M17  51   164
 52  LLOYD MARTIN   (MILTON K)                  25:08 M17  52    37
 53  JOE HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                25:08 M17  53    81
 54  TOM SLOAN   (STEVENAGE)                    25:17 M17  54   630
 55  DAVID PICKETT   (STEVENAGE)                25:48 M17  55  1018
 56  MICHAEL WADLOW   (DACORUM)                 25:48 M17  56   277
 57  TOM CLAESSANS   (WYCOMBE)                  25:52 M17  57   652
 58  TOM KINSELLA   (STEVENAGE)                 26:25 M17  58  1017
 59  JAMES MCGREGOR   (WYCOMBE)                 29:04 M17  59   654

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        164     1     3    12
 2  BRACKNELL               156     2     4    18
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            151     5     8    16
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       150     6    11    13
 5  STEVENAGE & NH          106    22    25    27
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   96    23    24    37
 7  OXFORD CITY              96     7    32    45
 8  HARROW A.C.              79    19    40    42
 9  RADLEY A.C.              74    10    36
10  LUTON A.C.               67     9    44
11  DACORUM & TRING          66    17    41    56
12  CHILTERN HARRIERS        40    20
13  BIGGLESWADE              11    49
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX           4    57    59

Under 15 Boys
  1  JAMES MCMURRAY   (ST. ALBANS)              14:56 M15   1   783
  2  BEN ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)                 14:59 M15   2   110
  3  RICKY HARVIE   (WINDSOR)                   15:02 M15   3   114
  4  CALLUM TODD   (WINDSOR)                    15:17 M15   4   130
  5  JACK DUTTON   (CHILTERN H.)                15:22 M15   5   240
  6  CHRIS HILTON   (ST. ALBANS)                15:30 M15   6   807
  7  ADAM WIMBLEDON   (BRACKNELL)               15:33 M15   7   296
  8  BEN CHURCHMAN   (BEDFORD & C)              15:35 M15   8   107
  9  SAM REDDING   (MILTON K)                   15:36 M15   9    16
 10  BEN BRADLEY   (WINDSOR)                    15:40 M15  10   127
 11  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            15:46 M15  11   241
 12  RYAN ISAACSON   (BEDFORD & C)              15:48 M15  12   102
 13  DALTON MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                 15:52 M15  13   164
 14  CASPER DICKINSON   (BUCKINGHAM)            15:58 M15  14   933
 15  SAM JAMIESON-WEST   (ST. ALBANS)           16:00 M15  15   781
 16  JOSH TACK   (OXFORD)                       16:02 M15  16   548
 17  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               16:02 M15  17   105
 18  GEORGE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)        16:08 M15  18   243
 19  JOSH DICKINSON   (BUCKINGHAM)              16:11 M15  19   934
 20  MATTHEW MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                16:11 M15  20   549
 21  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               16:13 M15  21   199
 22  ROSS TAYLOR   (DACORUM)                    16:19 M15  22   261
 23  SCOT HALSTEAD   (BRACKNELL)                16:20 M15  23   293
 24  JACK WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)                16:22 M15  24   244
 25  RIZWAAN MALIK   (HARROW)                   16:22 M15  25   165
 26  PURCELL LACEY   (RADLEY)                   16:24 M15  26   961
 27  STEVE COX   (MILTON K)                     16:24 M15  27    17
 28  GEORGE LANGSTON   (AYLESBURY)              16:27 M15  28   203
 29  BEN WHITNEY   (CHILTERN H.)                16:30 M15  29   249
 30  ADAM BEVAN   (DACORUM)                     16:32 M15  30   272
 31  MATTHEW SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)               16:36 M15  31   292
 32  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       16:41 M15  32    18
 33  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              16:44 M15  33   247
 34  THOMAS BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                  16:45 M15  34   826
 35  CHRISTIAN SCHRAMM   (DACORUM)              16:47 M15  35   265
 36  GEORGE WARD   (LUTON)                      16:50 M15  36   413
 37  TOM STEAD   (BEDFORD & C)                  16:52 M15  37    97
 38  BEN JAMES   (MILTON K)                     16:53 M15  38    19
 39  BILLY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  16:53 M15  39   340
 40  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   16:55 M15  40   163
 41  SCOTT PROCTOR   (BEDFORD & C)              16:57 M15  41    99
 42  JIMMY DAVIES   (CHILTERN H.)               17:05 M15  42   250
 43  MATEISZ SLIWINSKI   (WYCOMBE)              17:07 M15  43   647
 44  MATTHEW BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               17:11 M15  44   108
 45  SAM SMITH   (BIGGLESWADE)                  17:12 M15  45   974
 46  JACK EYKELBOSCH   (DACORUM)                17:17 M15  46   262
 47  PETER D'ATH   (STEVENAGE)                  17:18 M15  47  1014
 48  JOSH SAUNDERS   (BEDFORD & C)              17:25 M15  48    98
 49  STEPHEN DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                17:27 M15  49   645
 50  CALLUM TIERNEY   (MILTON K)                17:35 M15  50    21
 51  ADAM WELHAM   (BIGGLESWADE)                17:41 M15  51   980
 52  JACK BENEDICTER   (BEDFORD & C)            17:45 M15  52   109
 53  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON   (BEDFORD & C)          17:48 M15  53   101
 54  LIAM ROONEY   (WYCOMBE)                    17:49 M15  54   646
 55  JAMES PORTER   (WINDSOR)                   17:56 M15  55   115
 56  JACK RICHARDS   (AYLESBURY)                17:59 M15  56   202
 57  SEB BOWERMAN   (BRACKNELL)                 18:02 M15  57   304
 58  KHAYLEN MISTRY   (HARROW)                  18:07 M15  58   166
 59  LUKE BARTHOLOMEW   (BRACKNELL)             18:15 M15  59   291
 60  DAN HASHMI   (WYCOMBE)                     18:15 M15  60   660
 61  CONNOR WRIGHT   (HARROW)                   18:26 M15  61   167
 62  HARRY WILLSON   (AMPTHILL & F)             18:42 M15  62   846
 63  THOMAS HUDSON   (LUTON)                    18:45 M15  63   412
 64  HARRY DAY   (STEVENAGE)                    18:48 M15  64   988
 65  WILL SCRASE   (BUCKINGHAM)                 18:49 M15  65   936
 66  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)           18:50 M15  66   104
 67  DANIEL HENSON   (BEDFORD & C)              18:51 M15  67   103
 68  LEWIS SEXTON   (HARROW)                    18:52 M15  68   169
 69  IAIN HILL   (WYCOMBE)                      18:57 M15  69   637
 70  SAM HEAD   (DACORUM)                       19:01 M15  70   280
 71  KIERAN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)               19:06 M15  71   639
 72  JOE BAKER   (CHILTERN H.)                  19:27 M15  72   248
 73  HARRY TROWER   (HARROW)                    19:31 M15  73   168
 74  TIM SLACK   (OXFORD)                       19:37 M15  74   555
 75  JAMES FRANCIS   (HARROW)                   19:59 M15  75   160
 76  JAKOB O'CONNOR   (STEVENAGE)               20:25 M15  76   989
 77  JACK QUORELL   (DACORUM)                   20:53 M15  77   290
 78  ROSS TURNLEY   (WATFORD)                   21:18 M15  78   490
 79  CHARLIE FENTON   (MILTON K)                21:39 M15  79    22

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            223     3     4    10
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        218     2     8    12
 3  ST. ALBANS A.C.         218     1     6    15
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       206     5    11    18
 5  BRACKNELL               179     7    23    31
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  172     9    27    32
 7  HARROW A.C.             162    13    25    40
 8  DACORUM & TRING         153    22    30    35
 9  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE      142    14    19    65
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY       135    21    28    56
11  OXFORD CITY             130    16    20    74
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          94    43    49    54
13  BIGGLESWADE              64    45    51
14  LUTON A.C.               61    36    63
15  RADLEY A.C.              54    26
16  STEVENAGE & NH           53    47    64    76
17  BANBURY                  46    34
18  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         41    39
19  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      18    62
20  WATFORD                   2    78

Under 13 Boys
  1  CHRISTIAN VON EITZEN   (RADLEY)            10:15 M13   1   970
  2  TOM VERBENA   (WATFORD)                    10:27 M13   2   495
  3  GUS COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                     10:33 M13   3   123
  4  HARVEY O'BRART   (WATFORD)                 10:40 M13   4   499
  5  ROSS TESTA   (LINCROFT MS)                 10:42 M13   5   343
  6  JONATHAN JANES   (BEDFORD & C)             10:45 M13   6    74
  7  SAM BUTCHER   (CHILTERN H.)                10:47 M13   7   229
  8  JAMES DOWN   (ST. ALBANS)                  10:52 M13   8   802
  9  BENJAIN HORGAN   (BRACKNELL)               10:54 M13   9   292
 10  ANDREW STENNING   (CHILTERN H.)            10:56 M13  10   232
 11  GEORGE GATHERCOLE   (WINDSOR)              10:58 M13  11   117
 12  JOE COCHRANE   (CHILTERN H.)               11:01 M13  12   230
 13  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            11:02 M13  13     1
 14  LOUS CLARKE   (MILTON K)                   11:03 M13  14     3
 15  GILES ROBINSON   (WINDSOR)                 11:07 M13  15   125
 16  TOBY WARSHARE   (WYCOMBE)                  11:12 M13  16   635
 17  BEN WHARTON   (LINCROFT MS)                11:14 M13  17   344
 18  CONNOR TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            11:14 M13  18   978
 19  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               11:17 M13  19   198
 20  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  11:21 M13  20     2
 21  LUKE HARRIS   (BRACKNELL)                  11:22 M13  21   291
 22  JONTY WAGERLEIGH   (DACORUM)               11:22 M13  22   279
 23  DANIEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)            11:23 M13  23    72
 24  JOE MCGARRY   (LEIGHTON B)                 11:25 M13  24   338
 25  JOE AHERNE   (CHILTERN H.)                 11:25 M13  25   226
 26  NAT JONES   (OXFORD)                       11:25 M13  26   531
 27  TOM O'NEIL   (LINCROFT MS)                 11:25 M13  27   360
 28  CALLUM NEAL   (CHILTERN H.)                11:25 M13  28   235
 29  DANIEL RIDDINGTON   (BRACKNELL)            11:25 M13  29   294
 30  JO BURGIN   (LINCROFT MS)                  11:25 M13  30   345
 31  KIERAN MCQUE   (BEDFORD & C)               11:28 M13  31    76
 32  KAI HAMMOND   (HARROW)                     11:28 M13  32   161
 33  MATTHEW MARDLE   (STEVENAGE)               11:31 M13  33   983
 34  TOM COE   (WINDSOR)                        11:33 M13  34   124
 35  WILL COOPER   (BRACKNELL)                  11:36 M13  35   295
 36  JAKE WILLIAMSON   (DACORUM)                11:37 M13  36   275
 37  LOUIS GLYN   (DACORUM)                     11:37 M13  37   285
 38  MATTHEW SIMPSON   (DACORUM)                11:38 M13  38   282
 39  JORDAN WILLIAMS   (BEDFORD & C)            11:39 M13  39    82
 40  JAMES THOMAS   (BIGGLESWADE)               11:39 M13  40   973
 41  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 11:41 M13  41   336
 42  JACK HADDEN   (LINCROFT MS)                11:42 M13  42   365
 43  ANSON DEVI   (STEVENAGE)                   11:45 M13  43  1004
 44  TOBY JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                 11:46 M13  44   234
 45  OWEN HURCUM   (HARROW)                     11:51 M13  45   162
 46  ALEX HEPBURN   (BEDFORD & C)               11:57 M13  46    73
 47  JACK TREANOR   (CHILTERN H.)               12:00 M13  47   221
 48  TOBY MCDERMOTT   (HARROW)                  12:00 M13  48   154
 49  FRANKIE JENKINS   (LINCROFT MS)            12:02 M13  49   363
 50  MARIUS BELL   (ST. ALBANS)                 12:04 M13  50   812
 51  EDWARD MARSH   (WATFORD)                   12:06 M13  51   483
 52  DANIEL CURRAN   (LINCROFT MS)              12:08 M13  52   364
 53  JAMES MEARY   (BRACKNELL)                  12:09 M13  53   293
 54  ALASDAIR OWENS   (CHILTERN H.)             12:10 M13  54   223
 55  CORY KEANE   (WATFORD)                     12:14 M13  55   498
 56  ROB ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                 12:18 M13  56    79
 57  HARRY LANDER   (LUTON)                     12:19 M13  57   392
 58  MATHEW ALDRIDGE   (MAIDENHEAD)             12:20 M13  58   439
 59  JONATHAN HILL   (HARROW)                   12:21 M13  59   152
 60  LLOYD MILLIKEN   (LEIGHTON B)              12:24 M13  60   339
 61  JAKE IRVINE   (LEIGHTON B)                 12:29 M13  61   337
 62  MATTHEW MARSOM   (BEDFORD & C)             12:30 M13  62    75
     GEORGE ROGERS   (AMPTHILL & F) N/S         12:38 M13       845
 63  PARISH ALI   (LINCROFT MS)                 12:41 M13  63   362
 64  CONNER ROONEY   (WYCOMBE)                  12:45 M13  64   633
     HARRY MURRAY   (AMPTHILL & F) N/S          12:45 M13       847
 65  JACK ROWLANDS   (HARROW)                   12:47 M13  65   156
 66  NATHAN GARNDER   (STEVENAGE)               12:49 M13  66  1002
 67  ETHAN LUCK   (AYLESBURY)                   12:53 M13  67   218
 68  TOM CAIGER   (LINCROFT MS)                 12:55 M13  68   361
 69  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                13:00 M13  69    80
 70  ZIDDAN ILQANAS   (STEVENAGE)               13:04 M13  70  1012
 71  HENRY BARNES   (SILSON)                    13:17 M13  71   739
 72  MATTHEW LIVESEY   (STEVENAGE)              13:31 M13  72  1016
 73  CALLUM REID-JONES   (CHILTERN H.)          13:35 M13  73   233
 74  SIMON SMYTH   (ST. ALBANS)                 13:47 M13  74   811
 75  THOMAS MILTON   (DACORUM)                  13:48 M13  75   283
 76  ROBERT NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)               13:54 M13  76   278
 77  JAMIE HUMBERSTONE   (DACORUM)              14:00 M13  77   274
 78  CHRIS HOYLAND   (WYCOMBE)                  14:10 M13  78   634
 79  DOMINIC EVANS   (DACORUM)                  16:10 M13  79   284

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       211     7    10    12
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            211     3    11    15
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  193    13    14    20
 4  LINCROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL  191     5    17    27
 5  WATFORD                 183     2     4    51
 6  BRACKNELL               181     9    21    29
 7  BEDFORD & COUNTY        180     6    23    31
 8  DACORUM & TRING         145    22    36    37
 9  HARROW A.C.             115    32    45    48
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        115    24    41    60
11  ST. ALBANS A.C.         108     8    50    74
12  BIGGLESWADE             102    18    40
13  STEVENAGE & NH           98    33    43    66
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          82    16    64    78
15  RADLEY A.C.              79     1
16  VALE OF AYLESBURY        74    19    67
17  OXFORD CITY              54    26
18  LUTON A.C.               23    57
19  MAIDENHEAD               22    58
20  SILSON JOGGERS            9    71

Under 11 Boys
  1  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                 8:12 M11   1   222
  2  ROBERT HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                 8:34 M11   2   221
  3  JAKE KEECH   (BEDFORD & C)                  8:35 M11   3   105
  4  JACK DALTON   (LINCROFT MS)                 8:35 M11   4   353
  5  DAVID WILLCOX   (CHILTERN H.)               8:37 M11   5   225
  6  ADAM WILMSHURST   (ST. ALBANS)              8:37 M11   6   796
  7  JAMIE STANCOMBE   (LEIGHTON B)              8:42 M11   7   321
  8  DANIEL LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)                8:45 M11   8   195
  9  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)         8:45 M11   9   227
 10  SAM HENNING   (CHILTERN H.)                 8:45 M11  10   233
 11  WILL MULLINS   (LINCROFT MS)                8:48 M11  11   351
 12  IZAAK WRIGHT   (LINCROFT MS)                8:50 M11  12   344
 13  JAMES LEFRERE   (WATFORD)                   8:50 M11  13   489
 14  TOM ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                  8:51 M11  14   106
 15  JOSIAH COOKE   (LINCROFT MS)                8:54 M11  15   355
 16  JAMIE PHILPOTT   (STEVENAGE)                8:54 M11  16  1001
 17  RICARDO JAMES   (ST. ALBANS)                8:54 M11  17   798
 18  JAMIE COHEN   (HARROW)                      8:59 M11  18   186
 19  ADAM PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS)               9:02 M11  19   799
 20  TOM DARLING   (AYLESBURY)                   9:03 M11  20   194
 21  GEORGE MORRIS   (LINCROFT MS)               9:05 M11  21   359
 22  JONNY STENNING   (CHILTERN H.)              9:06 M11  22   228
 23  MATT O'CONNOR   (LINCROFT MS)               9:10 M11  23   343
 24  BEN PATTISON   (ST. ALBANS)                 9:14 M11  24   797
 25  CHARLES PAGE   (CHILTERN H.)                9:15 M11  25   232
 26  DANIEL MACEY   (DACORUM)                    9:15 M11  26   265
 27  KIERAN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)               9:16 M11  27   234
 28  TOM HARDWICK   (LINCROFT MS)                9:18 M11  28   347
 29  HARRY KANE   (AYLESBURY)                    9:23 M11  29   196
 30  TRISTAN MURRELL   (AYLESBURY)               9:25 M11  30   197
 31  GEORGE FRISE   (WINDSOR)                    9:26 M11  31   140
 32  JOSEPH OUTTRIM   (HARROW)                   9:27 M11  32   164
 33  WILLIAM MCKINNON-AUSTIN   (BEDFORD & C)     9:29 M11  33   107
 34  NO. 405   (LUTON)                           9:29 M11  34   405
 35  WILL KITCHING   (LINCROFT MS)               9:31 M11  35   346
 36  BYRON JOHAL   (WATFORD)                     9:32 M11  36   490
 37  OLIVER TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)             9:35 M11  37   971
 38  CHRIS LEUGA   (LINCROFT MS)                 9:36 M11  38   350
 39  LIAM RICHARDSON   (LINCROFT MS)             9:36 M11  39   352
 40  JACK DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                     9:37 M11  40   123
 41  CHRIS HOWE   (LUTON)                        9:42 M11  41   393
 42  JONATHAN ASCOTT   (LUTON)                   9:48 M11  42   394
 43  LUKE ORLANDO   (LEIGHTON B)                 9:52 M11  43   322
 44  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)               9:53 M11  44   229
 45  OSCAR WRIGHT   (LINCROFT MS)                9:54 M11  45   341
 46  HAMISH SMART   (WINDSOR)                    9:54 M11  46   124
 47  BILLY SEXTON   (HARROW)                     9:54 M11  47   165
 48  PETER HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)               10:00 M11  48   224
 49  ALEX CHURCHILL   (LINCROFT MS)             10:02 M11  49   348
 50  DOMINIC BOAKYE   (LUTON)                   10:03 M11  50   395
 51  NICHOLAS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                10:04 M11  51   185
 52  CALLUM MULLINS   (LINCROFT MS)             10:08 M11  52   349
 53  JOSEF DORE   (CHILTERN H.)                 10:09 M11  53   235
 54  RYAN WARD   (AMPTHILL & F)                 10:10 M11  54   851
 55  LUKE LEE-CAIRNS   (HARROW)                 10:13 M11  55   163
 56  HARRY PHILLIPS   (BANBURY)                 10:14 M11  56   821
 57  HUGH THOMAS   (ST. ALBANS)                 10:14 M11  57   793
 58  BEN ROSI   (LINCROFT MS)                   10:15 M11  58   354
 59  SAM LEYBOURNE   (DACORUM)                  10:15 M11  59   264
 60  FINN JOHNSON-WARD   (OXFORD)               10:20 M11  60   536
 61  STEFFAEN DOWN   (MILTON K)                 10:24 M11  61    69
 62  JACK HERRING   (MILTON K)                  10:26 M11  62    67
 63  ELLIS ELFORD-HOLMES   (LINCROFT MS)        10:29 M11  63   345
 64  HENRY WILKINSON   (CHILTERN H.)            10:32 M11  64   236
 65  WILL LIGGETT   (DACORUM)                   10:33 M11  65   280
 66  CHARLIE O'MAHONEY   (LUTON)                10:36 M11  66   392
 67  MICHAEL MARONEY   (LUTON)                  10:45 M11  67   391
 68  DANIEL CLORLEY   (ST. ALBANS)              10:45 M11  68   794
 69  JOSHUA ROGERS   (AMPTHILL & F)             10:52 M11  69   855
 70  ALEX COHEN   (HARROW)                      10:56 M11  70   187
 71  ALEXANDER KOWLING   (AMPTHILL & F)         10:59 M11  71   852
 72  THOMAS ANDREWS   (AYLESBURY)               11:19 M11  72   198
 73  JACOB BRIGHT   (AMPTHILL & F)              11:20 M11  73   853
 74  JACK BIERTON   (AMPTHILL & F)              15:20 M11  74   854

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       217     1     2     5
 2  LINCROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL  198     4    11    12
 3  ST. ALBANS A.C.         183     6    17    19
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        175     3    14    33
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       168     8    20    29
 6  HARROW A.C.             128    18    32    47
 7  LUTON A.C.              108    34    41    42
 8  WINDSOR SE&H            108    31    40    46
 9  WATFORD                 101    13    36
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        100     7    43
11  DACORUM & TRING          75    26    59    65
12  STEVENAGE & NH           59    16
13  BIGGLESWADE              38    37
14  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      31    54    69    71
15  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   27    61    62
16  BANBURY                  19    56
17  OXFORD CITY              15    60

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  NICOLA SYKES   (BEDFORD & C)               20:51 F     1    74
  2  NATASHA PETERS   (BEDFORD & C)             21:15 F     2    71
  3  REBECCA NEWSTEAD   (BEDFORD & C)           21:21 F     3    72
  4  RACHEL GIBBS   (BEDFORD & C)               21:41 F     4    78
  5  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 22:03 F     5     8
  6  HELEN BARNES   (HEADINGTON)                22:17 F     6   691
  7  CARLY SCOTT   (MILTON K)                   22:23 F     7    48
  8  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  22:48 F     8    51
  9  ROS KELLING   (BANBURY)                    22:50 F45   1   829
 10  CLAIRE BASSILL   (LUTON)                   22:52 F     9   411
 11  MARINA STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)                 23:12 F45   2   111
 12  SOPHIE GIBBENS   (MILTON K)                23:18 F    10    16
 13  JULIE DIXON   (BANBURY)                    23:27 F35   1   832
 14  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                23:29 F    11   241
 15  MICHELLE BARTLETT   (BANBURY)              23:35 F35   2   831
 16  DEBORAH STEER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           23:38 F45   3   581
 17  ZOE LOWE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                23:41 F35   3   584
 18  FRANCES BURGE   (HEADINGTON)               23:43 F    12  1021
 19  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 23:54 F45   4   207
 20  ALISON YOUNG   (CHILTERN H.)               23:57 F35   4   252
 21  YOLANDA EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                24:02 F    13   115
 22  LIA MARSHALL   (AYLESBURY)                 24:04 F    14   214
 23  ASHLEE MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                 24:12 F    15   159
 24  HELEN HALL   (BRACKNELL)                   24:16 F    16   311
 25  AGNIESIA PIECZKA   (WATFORD)               24:22 F    17   500
 26  GAIL DUCKWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)              24:24 F45   5   326
 27  LEIGH JAMES   (WINDSOR)                    24:32 F    18   114
 28  JUDITH ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 24:47 F35   5   243
 29  CHARLOTTE STEPTOE   (AYLESBURY)            25:04 F    19   198
 30  LAUREN CRIPPS   (MILTON K)                 25:11 F    20    22
 31  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               25:15 F45   6   290
 32  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              25:20 F    21   863
 33  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           25:24 F    22   194
 34  KERRY LARGE   (BEDFORD & C)                25:26 F    23    73
 35  SUZANNE PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS STR)       25:28 F45   7   582
 36  MARIA RUSSELL   (BEARBROOK)                25:31 F    24   504
 37  CLAIRE MCMAHON   (LUTON)                   25:40 F    25   420
 38  JULIE DALZELL   (MILTON K)                 25:46 F35   6    17
 39  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               25:52 F    26   417
 40  ALISON HARDING   (TRING)                   25:53 F45   8   458
 41  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           25:57 F35   7   862
 42  HEATHER COOKE   (SILSON)                   25:59 F    27   748
 43  SOPHIE WRIGHT   (MILTON K)                 26:08 F    28    59
 44  LINDA LYTOLLIS   (SILSON)                  26:10 F35   8   746
 45  LISA DETHICK   (BEARBROOK)                 26:15 F35   9   510
 46  KELLY BURWOOD   (MAIDENHEAD)               26:24 F    29   428
 47  JASMINE FORDE   (STEVENAGE)                26:25 F    30   619
 48  ELIZABETH ROBERTS   (DACORUM)              26:28 F    31   289
 49  JULIE ROGERS   (BEDFORD & C)               26:29 F    32    79
 50  CHRISTINE MURRAY   (THAME)                 26:31 F    33   774
 51  CELIA FINDLEY   (DAVID LLOYD)              26:32 F45   9   604
 52  MARGARET MOODY   (HANDY CROSS)             26:35 F55   1   901
 53  CATHERINE PARSI   (DAVID LLOYD)            26:49 F    34   610
 54  ALISON PUTKO   (WATFORD)                   26:52 F    35   486
 55  LEAH WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)                 26:54 F    36    56
 56  PENELOPE HERBERT   (BEARBROOK)             26:56 F35  10   501
 57  SHELLY PLYMING   (THAME)                   27:00 F35  11   772
 58  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              27:02 F55   2   245
 59  CAROLINE HOLDEN   (CHILTERN H.)            27:10 F45  10   253
 60  LISA SHAW   (HEADINGTON)                   27:12 F    37   708
 61  ANGELA HALFORD   (WATFORD)                 27:14 F    38   478
 62  POLLY OWENS   (HEADINGTON)                 27:15 F    39   694
 63  DEBBIE CHANNER   (BEARBROOK)               27:17 F35  12   502
 64  NICOLA HENRY   (DACORUM)                   27:17 F35  13   287
 65  DELIA ROSSI   (MAIDENHEAD)                 27:20 F    40   429
 66  DIANE SHARP   (OXFORD)                     27:24 F45  11   542
 67  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                  27:28 F45  12   540
 68  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 27:30 F45  13     1
 69  BEV HAUGER   (THAME)                       27:37 F35  14   771
 70  BARBARA ORTH   (THAME)                     27:39 F45  14   775
 71  JULIE MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                  27:42 F35  15   205
 72  HAYLEY PARRY   (THAME)                     27:44 F35  16   773
 73  ELLEN HAYNES   (HANDY CROSS)               27:52 F35  17   906
 74  PIPPA CALLINGHAM   (WINDSOR)               27:53 F    41   112
 75  NIKKI ANDREWS   (STEVENAGE)                27:54 F    42   622
 76  KATIE PENROSE   (MILTON K)                 27:55 F    43    70
 77  TILLY SCHEUBER   (STEVENAGE)               27:56 F    44   985
 78  KIRSTY BARNETT   (TRING)                   28:00 F    45   457
 79  SUE MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)                  28:01 F45  15   427
 80  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 28:06 F45  16   244
 81  KELLY INGRAM   (BEARBROOK)                 28:07 F    46   509
 82  AMY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 28:14 F    47   327
 83  PIPPA SPRINZ   (THAME)                     28:20 F    48   777
 84  MAIREAD CAMPBELL   (CHILTERN H.)           28:21 F35  18   248
 85  LOUISE FLACK   (LEIGHTON B)                28:21 F    49   332
 86  SHAARON MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)               28:22 F35  19   220
 87  RUTH RUTT   (TRING)                        28:27 F45  17   451
 88  LAURA SMITH   (LEIGHTON B)                 28:36 F    50   328
 89  JANE TURNLEY   (WATFORD)                   28:47 F35  20   491
 90  SARAH EMPSON   (CHILTERN H.)               28:50 F45  18   254
 91  MARIA COOK   (TRING)                       28:58 F45  19   456
 92  NICOLA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                 28:59 F35  21   473
 93  LUCY BRINICOMBE   (OXFORD)                 29:00 F    51   534
 94  VICTORIA SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)             29:04 F35  22   212
 95  JANE MITCHELL   (TRING)                    29:12 F35  23   455
 96  LISA SAMMONS   (OXFORD)                    29:18 F    52   547
 97  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             29:19 F45  20   216
 98  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     29:20 F45  21   749
 99  SOPHIE COLE   (TRING)                      29:22 F35  24   453
100  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    29:30 F    53   745
101  SARAH BACON   (MILTON K)                   29:32 F45  22    62
102  HILARY NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)               29:36 F45  23   285
103  MADELINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)                29:45 F45  24   742
104  CASEY HILL   (SILSON)                      29:59 F    54   744
105  CHRISTINE MARSHALL   (OXFORD)              30:04 F35  25   533
106  SUSIE IVIN   (GADE VALLEY)                 30:06 F    55   864
107  LIZ RZEWUSKI   (WYCOMBE)                   30:18 F    56   632
108  ANGIE PEERLESS   (HANDY CROSS)             30:26 F55   3   902
109  SARAH ROBERTS   (HANDY CROSS)              30:27 F    57   907
110  ALISON SLATCHER   (BEDFORD & C)            30:28 F45  25    77
111  JAN STRACHAN   (DACORUM)                   30:28 F35  26   286
112  REBECCA BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                 30:29 F35  27   828
113  LIZ MILLER   (LEIGHTON B)                  30:32 F55   4   329
114  CHRISTINE MOORE   (CHILTERN H.)            30:36 F45  26   250
115  REBECCA DENHAM   (DAVID LLOYD)             30:45 F35  28   605
116  MANDY GLASSON   (AYLESBURY)                30:48 F35  29   206
117  CHRISTINE RYDER   (MILTON K)               30:53 F45  27    47
118  URSULA GHALEB   (MILTON K)                 31:12 F55   5    21
119  JANE RAE   (DAVID LLOYD)                   31:16 F35  30   606
120  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)               31:17 F    58   242
121  GAIL WALSHE   (BEARBROOK)                  31:21 F35  31   508
122  JANE SAUER   (LEIGHTON B)                  31:21 F    59   333
123  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 31:24 F45  28   861
124  LINDA WEEDON   (HANDY CROSS)               31:35 F55   6   903
125  ANITA WICKHAM   (BEARBROOK)                31:54 F55   7   505
126  JACKY ESKERDALE   (GADE VALLEY)            32:17 F45  29   868
127  VICKY MORTON   (WYCOMBE)                   32:55 F    60   633
128  SHOENA SMEE   (SILSON)                     33:14 F45  30   747
129  TINA SEARLE   (GADE VALLEY)                33:41 F45  31   865
130  ALEX BAYLISS   (GADE VALLEY)               33:48 F35  32   866
131  MIA BRADLEY   (WATFORD)                    34:15 F45  32   494
132  SHARON WESTON   (BEARBROOK)                34:28 F35  33   507
133  CLARE KLEANTHOUS   (LEIGHTON B)            34:49 F45  33   331
134  PHYLLIS SANNOH   (Q.P.H.)                  36:01 F    61   580
135  ROSIE MOFFAT   (SILSON)                    36:21 F45  34   741
136  TERRY GADSBY   (AYLESBURY)                 36:43 F45  35   202
137  CAROL DEBNEY   (SILSON)                    36:54 F55   8   740
138  AMANDA MARTIN   (LEIGHTON B)               37:19 F    62   330
139  PAT CARD   (AYLESBURY)                     38:53 F55   9   208
140  CLAIRE TERRY   (GADE VALLEY)               39:58 F    63   867

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        554     1     2     3     4
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  532     5     7     8    12
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       461    19    22    29    33
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       444    14    20    28    58
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            431    11    21    27    74
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.         418     6    18    60    62
 7  BANBURY                 415     9    13    15   112
 8  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       364    36    45    56    63
 9  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     355    16    17    35
10  LUTON A.C.              337    10    37    39
11  WATFORD                 335    25    54    61    89
12  DACORUM & TRING         319    31    48    64   102
13  THAME RUNNERS           318    50    57    69    70
14  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        283    26    82    85    88
15  SILSON JOGGERS          280    42    44    98   100
16  TRING RUNNING CLUB      268    40    78    87    91
17  GADE VALLEY             262    32    41   106   123
18  OXFORD CITY             242    66    67    93    96
19  MAIDENHEAD              233    46    65    79
20  DAVID LLOYD PACERS      226    51    53   115   119
21  STEVENAGE & NH          224    47    75    77
22  HANDY CROSS             222    52    73   108   109
23  HARROW A.C.             118    23
24  BRACKNELL               117    24
25  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          48   107   127
26  QUEENS PARK H.            7   134


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  BANBURY                 415     9    13    15   112
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       399    20    28    58    59
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     355    16    17    35
 4  THAME RUNNERS           296    57    69    70    72
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       294    19    71    86    94
 6  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       279    45    56    63   121
 7  DACORUM & TRING         256    31    64   102   111
 8  TRING RUNNING CLUB      251    40    87    91    95
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  240    38    68   101   117
10  HANDY CROSS             207    52    73   108   124
11  SILSON JOGGERS          191    44    98   103   128
12  OXFORD CITY             185    66    67   105
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        151    26   113   133
14  GADE VALLEY             145    41   123   126   129
15  DAVID LLOYD PACERS      138    51   115   119
16  WINDSOR SE&H            130    11
17  WATFORD                 111    89    92   131
18  MAIDENHEAD               62    79
19  BEDFORD & COUNTY         31   110

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  PIPPA WOOLVEN   (WYCOMBE)                  18:32 F17   1   649
  2  MELANIE WOOD   (MILTON K)                  18:48 F17   2    41
  3  MELISSA HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                  18:56 F17   3   552
  4  LEIGH LATTIMORE   (HARROW)                 19:06 F20   1   170
  5  BETH SWORDS   (MILTON K)                   19:14 F17   4    42
  6  VICTORIA WALKER   (SHAFTESBURY)            19:28 F20   2   388
  7  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    20:07 F17   5    43
  8  LAURA FARRAR   (ST. ALBANS)                20:17 F17   6   789
  9  ELLA ROW   (BRACKNELL)                     20:23 F17   7   305
 10  ABIGAIL MACKINNON-AUSTIN   (BEDFORD & C)   20:28 F17   8    92
 11  HANNAH DEWHURST   (STEVENAGE)              20:30 F17   9   616
 12  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  20:37 F17  10   124
 13  EMILY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               20:41 F17  11    90
 14  NAOMI BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                  20:53 F17  12   146
 15  JADE WALKER   (OXFORD)                     21:00 F17  13   557
 16  REBECCA PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS)           21:08 F17  14   819
 17  CIARA STEWART   (SHAFTESBURY)              21:13 F17  15   378
 18  AOIFE KELLY   (DACORUM)                    21:16 F20   3   283
 19  ALYSSA SPITZER   (WINDSOR)                 21:26 F17  16   126
 20  ELLIE BURNS   (OXFORD)                     21:29 F17  17   553
 21  CAITLYN BRADLEY   (BANBURY)                21:38 F20   4   827
 22  JESSICA SWEENEY   (MILTON K)               21:39 F17  18    48
 23  BROGAN FIELDEN   (BEDFORD & C)             21:39 F17  19    88
 24  LAURA BROWN   (DACORUM)                    21:41 F17  20   281
 25  RACHEL MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                21:51 F17  21   309
 26  ANNA HADRY   (AYLESBURY)                   21:53 F17  22   206
 27  RUTH FLORY   (BEDFORD & C)                 21:53 F17  23    94
 28  EMMA BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)             22:01 F20   5    91
 29  BECCI ARMORGIE   (DACORUM)                 22:12 F17  24   282
 30  CLAIRE WARD   (STEVENAGE)                  22:14 F17  25   993
 31  YAT WING-SMART   (SHAFTESBURY)             22:17 F17  26   384
 32  RACHEL CARD   (AYLESBURY)                  22:33 F20   6   217
 33  AMY CONCANNON   (HARROW)                   22:39 F20   7   171
 34  LOUISE CARD   (AYLESBURY)                  22:45 F20   8   218
 35  JESSICA LANGSTON   (AYLESBURY)             22:47 F17  27   199
 36  JESS PYE   (BRACKNELL)                     22:50 F20   9   308
 37  HANNAH BAREFIELD   (WINDSOR)               23:00 F20  10   137
 38  SOPHIE OLAH   (DACORUM)                    23:05 F17  28   289
 39  LAUREN RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)               23:05 F17  29   307
 40  HANNAH KITCHEN   (WATFORD)                 23:05 F20  11   484
 41  LAURA GILBERT   (BEDFORD & C)              23:13 F17  30    89
 42  JULIA WHITE   (STEVENAGE)                  23:35 F17  31   618
 43  ZOE LEWVIN   (SHAFTESBURY)                 23:38 F20  12   377
 44  EMILY HUXLEY   (ST. ALBANS)                23:44 F17  32   820
 45  STEPH CLAYTON   (MILTON K)                 23:50 F17  33    45
 46  TEMI FAJOBI   (STEVENAGE)                  23:55 F17  34  1020
 47  KATIE JAMES   (MILTON K)                   24:04 F17  35    49
 48  SARAH PIKE   (STEVENAGE)                   24:10 F17  36   617
 49  VERITY KYLEY   (WINDSOR)                   24:25 F17  37   128
 50  NATALIA PEPEVERZINA   (SHAFTESBURY)        24:26 F17  38   376
 51  CHARLOTTE BAIRD   (STEVENAGE)              24:29 F17  39   615

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  142     2     5     7
 2  OXFORD CITY             118     3    15    20
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            111    12    14    19
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        110    10    13    23
 5  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      102     6    17    31
 6  ST. ALBANS A.C.          88     8    16    44
 7  BRACKNELL                86     9    25    36
 8  DACORUM & TRING          85    18    24    29
 9  STEVENAGE & NH           73    11    30    42
10  HARROW A.C.              67     4    33
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY        64    26    32    34
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          51     1
13  BANBURY                  31    21
14  WATFORD                  12    40

Under 15 Girls
  1  SKY DRAPER   (HARROW)                      13:10 F15   1   180
  2  JASMINE FINLAY   (MILTON K)                13:15 F15   2    21
  3  BECKY BERGER-NORTH   (BRACKNELL)           13:23 F15   3   304
  4  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             13:26 F15   4   105
  5  SHANNON SWAN   (WATFORD)                   13:34 F15   5   471
  6  IMOGEN KEMPTON   (OXFORD)                  13:36 F15   6   546
  7  LAUREN HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   13:41 F15   7   545
  8  ELLIE HEMMING   (BEDFORD & C)              13:45 F15   8   106
  9  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              13:49 F15   9   399
 10  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                      13:56 F15  10   397
 11  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              14:01 F15  11   109
 12  FERN BRERETON   (BRACKNELL)                14:04 F15  12   300
 13  MOLLY MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)             14:04 F15  13   107
 14  MEGAN STEER   (ST. ALBANS)                 14:08 F15  14   816
 15  ISOBEL THOMPSON   (SHAFTESBURY)            14:11 F15  15   371
 16  REBECCA BYREN   (OXFORD)                   14:12 F15  16   547
 17  GEORGINA RUSSELL   (WYCOMBE)               14:14 F15  17   646
 18  REBECCA TURTON   (BRACKNELL)               14:14 F15  18   310
 19  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    14:14 F15  19   402
 20  ELISSA CLARKE   (OXFORD)                   14:25 F15  20   542
 21  JADE LEGGITT   (MILTON K)                  14:27 F15  21    22
 22  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  14:28 F15  22    23
 23  EMMA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                     14:32 F15  23   143
 24  MEGAN SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             14:32 F15  24   104
 25  PHILLY BOWDEN   (BRACKNELL)                14:43 F15  25   296
 26  FREYA LENTON   (SHAFTESBURY)               14:44 F15  26   379
 27  LIBERTY CRAWFORD   (AYLESBURY)             14:52 F15  27   200
 28  GRACE COLLINS   (BRACKNELL)                14:53 F15  28   297
 29  GRACE KEANE   (LUTON)                      14:56 F15  29   400
     HARRIET HOLLIS   (SHAFTESBURY) N/S         14:57 F15       377
 30  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                   14:59 F15  30   133
 31  RACHEL MCCANN   (AYLESBURY)                15:02 F15  31   201
 32  AMY HARRIS   (CHILTERN H.)                 15:02 F15  32   221
 33  NATASHA CARR   (WINDSOR)                   15:02 F15  33   145
 34  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     15:09 F15  34    25
 35  HANNAH HULL   (ST. ALBANS)                 15:12 F15  35   817
 36  ALICE HEINEL   (CHILTERN H.)               15:12 F15  36   223
 37  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                15:13 F15  37   266
 38  REBECCA RICHES   (WINDSOR)                 15:17 F15  38   147
 39  SUZU SATO   (SHAFTESBURY)                  15:18 F15  39   374
 40  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)               15:23 F15  40    24
 41  GEORGIA HAZELL   (STEVENAGE)               15:28 F15  41   982
 42  MOLLY PATCH   (SHAFTESBURY)                15:29 F15  42   372
 43  LEAH RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)                15:31 F15  43   103
 44  KATY PARTINGTON   (AYLESBURY)              15:36 F15  44   196
 45  FLORA GERMAN   (SILSON)                    15:37 F15  45   740
 46  EMMA WOODHEAD   (BRACKNELL)                15:40 F15  46   295
 47  ALEX EYKELBOSCH   (DACORUM)                15:48 F15  47   287
 48  ADELE RAINSFORD   (HARROW)                 15:50 F15  48   184
 49  MEGAN ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)               15:52 F15  49   108
 50  EMILY HABERFIELD   (WINDSOR)               15:53 F15  50   150
 51  KIRSTY ATKINS   (WYCOMBE)                  15:55 F15  51   643
 52  ABBIE SCHMID   (WINDSOR)                   15:57 F15  52   136
 53  CAROLINE WILLIS   (STEVENAGE)              16:00 F15  53  1015
 54  MARIA PEREVERZINA   (SHAFTESBURY)          16:01 F15  54   382
 55  ELLIE HUDSON   (LUTON)                     16:01 F15  55   398
 56  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                16:09 F15  56   183
 57  SOPHIE WEST   (ST. ALBANS)                 16:10 F15  57   819
 58  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       16:11 F15  58   181
 59  ALEX GATES   (STEVENAGE)                   16:22 F15  59   981
 60  SOPHIE HART   (CHILTERN H.)                16:23 F15  60   227
 61  EMMY YATAGAI   (SHAFTESBURY)               16:25 F15  61   373
 62  REBECCA HOWARD   (BRACKNELL)               16:29 F15  62   312
 63  KAYLEIGH NICOLS   (LUTON)                  16:41 F15  63   403
 64  HANNAH WARDLEY   (CHILTERN H.)             16:47 F15  64   222
 65  HANNAH WELSH   (AYLESBURY)                 17:05 F15  65   217
 66  ALICIA LOVE   (BRACKNELL)                  17:06 F15  66   301
 67  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               17:13 F15  67   182
 68  GEORGIA JACKSON-VIRK   (SHAFTESBURY)       17:32 F15  68   375
 69  GRACE MANN   (STEVENAGE)                   17:40 F15  69   994
 70  KATHERIN ROBINSON   (BRACKNELL)            17:47 F15  70   311
 71  CLAIRE BENTLEY   (WATFORD)                 17:51 F15  71   487
 72  NO 958   (?)                               17:53 F15  72   958
 73  GEORGINA WRIGHT   (LEIGHTON B)             18:10 F15  73   335
 74  CHARLOTTE PHILLIPSON   (DACORUM)           18:10 F15  74   264
 75  CHRISTIE TILLIE   (LUTON)                  18:29 F15  75   404

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        205     4     8    11
 2  OXFORD CITY             199     6     7    16
 3  BRACKNELL               195     3    12    18
 4  LUTON A.C.              190     9    10    19
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  183     2    21    22
 6  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      148    15    26    39
 7  WINDSOR SE&H            142    23    30    33
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       126    27    31    44
 9  HARROW A.C.             123     1    48    56
10  ST. ALBANS A.C.         122    14    35    57
11  CHILTERN HARRIERS       100    32    36    60
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          84    17    51
13  WATFORD                  76     5    71
14  STEVENAGE & NH           75    41    53    59
15  DACORUM & TRING          70    37    47    74
16  SILSON JOGGERS           31    45
17  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          3    73

Under 13 Girls
  1  CONNIE LEWIS   (CHILTERN H.)               11:20 F13   1   221
  2  BETHANY HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                  11:27 F13   2   560
  3  REBECCA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                  11:28 F13   3   134
  4  ROSALIND FIRTH   (CHILTERN H.)             11:36 F13   4   222
  5  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              11:42 F13   5   229
  6  AMALIA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   11:46 F13   6   412
  7  MEGAN HUMPHREYS   (RADLEY)                 11:48 F13   7   954
  8  VICTORIA BIRCH   (BRACKNELL)               11:49 F13   8   303
  9  VICTORIA PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS)          11:50 F13   9   805
 10  SOPHIA CLIFFE   (MILTON K)                 11:53 F13  10     5
 11  HANNAH SELVEY   (MILTON K)                 11:55 F13  11     1
 12  ELOISE MILBOURN   (WINDSOR)                11:56 F13  12   129
 13  DANIELLE MURPHY   (STEVENAGE)              11:59 F13  13   625
 14  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           12:05 F13  14   223
 15  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                 12:07 F13  15   193
 16  TORY MOBLEY   (BANBURY)                    12:08 F13  16   825
 17  ABIGAIL WEST   (ST. ALBANS)                12:09 F13  17   809
 18  JANIE LATCHFORD   (STEVENAGE)              12:09 F13  18  1009
 19  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 12:11 F13  19    78
 20  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 12:12 F13  20   130
 21  AMIEE TRAFFORD   (BEDFORD & C)             12:12 F13  21    83
 22  LAUREN RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)             12:13 F13  22    71
 23  AMY MOBLEY   (BANBURY)                     12:14 F13  23   824
 24  GEMMA BURGIN   (WINDSOR)                   12:16 F13  24   120
 25  NIAMH QUINN   (ST. ALBANS)                 12:17 F13  25   807
 26  FELICITY JOHNSON   (WINDSOR)               12:18 F13  26   149
 27  LUCY TURNER   (AMPTHILL & F)               12:21 F13  27   849
 28  TILLY COMPTON-STEWART   (WINDSOR)          12:22 F13  28   141
 29  LUCY HACKING   (MILTON K)                  12:28 F13  29     2
 30  KELLY RODD   (BEDFORD & C)                 12:28 F13  30    77
 31  GEORGIA BINGHAM   (CHILTERN H.)            12:28 F13  31   230
 32  KATIE HEALY   (BEDFORD & C)                12:30 F13  32    76
 33  MILLIE DALTON   (LINCROFT MS)              12:34 F13  33   370
 34  TESS PRITCHARD   (BRACKNELL)               12:35 F13  34   302
 35  LAVINIA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                12:40 F13  35   476
 36  ADEYA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                    12:42 F13  36   411
 37  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)            12:44 F13  37    82
 38  DAISY WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                 12:45 F13  38    80
 39  SUZANNE BENTLEY   (WATFORD)                12:45 F13  39   486
 40  NAOMI BAKER   (ST. ALBANS)                 12:45 F13  40   806
 41  RIA WINGFIELD   (BRACKNELL)                12:48 F13  41   308
 42  AMY BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                    12:48 F13  42     4
 43  GRETA SPITZER   (WINDSOR)                  12:49 F13  43   123
 44  CHRISTIE MOMELLY   (LINCROFT MS)           12:49 F13  44   341
 45  ALICE TURNER   (WINDSOR)                   12:50 F13  45   142
 46  ALICE ELWOOD   (SHAFTESBURY)               12:50 F13  46   371
 47  LAUREN MORONEY   (LUTON)                   12:51 F13  47   415
 48  JEMMA JOBBLING   (BEDFORD & C)             12:51 F13  48    84
 49  LAURA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)               12:53 F13  49   802
 50  MEGAN HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS)                 12:54 F13  50   808
 51  HARRIET PENTLAND   (LINCROFT MS)           12:59 F13  51   369
 52  SAMANTHA PHILLIPS   (BANBURY)              12:59 F13  52   822
 53  EMMA DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                   13:00 F13  53   642
 54  ANNABEL SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)           13:05 F13  54    72
 55  OLIVIA HAZEL   (STEVENAGE)                 13:06 F13  55  1010
 56  MICHELLE LATHWELL   (LUTON)                13:08 F13  56   413
 57  EMMA WALKER   (LINCROFT MS)                13:09 F13  57   342
 58  PIPPA BAILEY   (ST. ALBANS)                13:10 F13  58   801
 59  ALICE MULCAHY   (ST. ALBANS)               13:10 F13  59   804
 60  ROBYN LISLE   (CHILTERN H.)                13:11 F13  60   235
 61  LILY VARNHAM   (WATFORD)                   13:12 F13  61   479
 62  HANNAH MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                13:13 F13  62   297
 63  SARAH FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  13:15 F13  63   620
 64  PAGE SMITH   (WATFORD)                     13:16 F13  64   496
 65  REBECCA HELSTEAD   (BRACKNELL)             13:19 F13  65   298
 66  SUZY HARWOOD   (WYCOMBE)                   13:23 F13  66   633
 67  RACHEL O'NEILL   (HARROW)                  13:23 F13  67   172
 68  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  13:23 F13  68   472
 69  JENNIFER ALLEN   (ST. ALBANS)              13:23 F13  69   810
 70  JENNA HALL   (DACORUM)                     13:27 F13  70   267
 71  ELEANOR USHER   (BEDFORD & C)              13:30 F13  71    81
 72  KATHERINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               13:30 F13  72   414
 73  MYA WALKER   (OXFORD)                      13:31 F13  73   538
 74  CLAIR BAXTER   (DACORUM)                   13:31 F13  74   270
 75  CHARLOTTE BROOKE   (ST. ALBANS)            13:35 F13  75   803
 76  ELLIE CLAESSENS   (WYCOMBE)                13:36 F13  76   639
 77  MARIA SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)                13:37 F13  77   226
 78  BETH TIPPITE   (LEIGHTON B)                13:37 F13  78   333
 79  BETH MULVANY   (OXFORD)                    13:37 F13  79   541
 80  LAYNE WRAY   (SILSON)                      13:40 F13  80   741
 81  KATIE WATKINS   (HARROW)                   13:41 F13  81   171
 82  AMY TALBOT   (WINDSOR)                     13:42 F13  82   121
 83  AMY BUTTIVANT   (CHILTERN H.)              13:56 F13  83   228
 84  FREYA VAFALARI   (LUTON)                   13:59 F13  84   410
 85  ISABEL ISQUERDO-HALL   (SHAFTESBURY)       14:02 F13  85   373
 86  CHANTAL BANTON   (WINDSOR)                 14:04 F13  86   117
 87  EMMA DWAN   (SHAFTESBURY)                  14:06 F13  87   374
 88  MEGAN FRANKLAND   (MILTON K)               14:10 F13  88     3
 89  CHELSEA BATCHELOR   (LINCROFT MS)          14:12 F13  89   367
 90  KATE JAKEMAN   (CHILTERN H.)               14:14 F13  90   227
 91  ALICE WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)             14:16 F13  91    75
 92  ELLEN JOYCE   (SHAFTESBURY)                14:17 F13  92   375
 93  REBECCA PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)              14:17 F13  93   623
 94  ALISA FEATHERSTONE-CLARK   (WYCOMBE)       14:19 F13  94   643
 95  PHOEBE BOYD   (DACORUM)                    14:27 F13  95   271
 96  KATIE WILSON   (LINCROFT MS)               14:27 F13  96   366
 97  MADELEINE SMEE   (SILSON)                  14:29 F13  97   743
 98  OLIVIA SUGARS   (LINCROFT MS)              14:29 F13  98   346
 99  CAITLIN NEALE   (WYCOMBE)                  14:30 F13  99   632
100  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      14:43 F13 100   184
101  CHARLOTTE BOTT   (STEVENAGE)               14:47 F13 101  1003
102  CHARLOTTE FULLER   (WATFORD)               14:50 F13 102   497
103  ABI SAUNDERS   (LINCROFT MS)               14:50 F13 103   368
104  JESSICA WILKINSON   (CHILTERN H.)          14:59 F13 104   237
105  ISABEL HEINEL   (CHILTERN H.)              15:20 F13 105   234
106  FRANCES BROWN   (AMPTHILL & F)             15:29 F13 106   848
107  RACHEL WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)              15:49 F13 107   233
108  ALEX RANAGHAN   (HARROW)                   15:53 F13 108   169
109  ELLA MILLS   (SILSON)                      16:00 F13 109   742
110  PHOEBE DURRANT   (DACORUM)                 16:35 F13 110   263
111  KIRSTY-ANYA SHEFFERD   (LEIGHTON B)        16:41 F13 111   335
112  HOLLY SMITH   (BANBURY)                    19:57 F13 112   823

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       329     1     4     5
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            304     3    12    20
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  289    10    11    29
 4  ST. ALBANS A.C.         288     9    17    25
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        277    19    21    22
 6  BRACKNELL               256     8    34    41
 7  STEVENAGE & NH          253    13    18    55
 8  LUTON A.C.              250     6    36    47
 9  BANBURY                 248    16    23    52
10  LINCROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL  211    33    44    51
11  WATFORD                 204    35    39    61
12  OXFORD CITY             185     2    73    79
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         144    53    66    76
14  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      121    46    85    87
15  RADLEY A.C.             106     7
16  DACORUM & TRING         100    70    74    95
17  VALE OF AYLESBURY        98    15
18  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      93    27   106
19  HARROW A.C.              91    67    81   100
20  SILSON JOGGERS           53    80    97   109
21  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         37    78   111

Under 11 Girls
  1  HOPE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                  8:25 F11   1   292
  2  GRACE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                 8:26 F11   2   291
  3  EUGENIE COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                  8:46 F11   3   138
  4  ELEANOR HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS)                9:00 F11   4   785
  5  ALEX BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                    9:02 F11   5   114
  6  ABBIE HALDEN   (BRACKNELL)                  9:03 F11   6   293
  7  TABITHA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS)              9:05 F11   7   790
  8  CLAIRE BUTTIVANT   (CHILTERN H.)            9:06 F11   8   227
  9  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)                9:07 F11   9   226
 10  LIZZY BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           9:12 F11  10   223
 11  NAWAL ELKIRATE   (RADLEY)                   9:17 F11  11   951
 12  LAUREN MURPHY   (MILTON K)                  9:19 F11  12    46
 13  ANNA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                      9:19 F11  13   125
 14  HOLLY DANIELS   (WINDSOR)                   9:20 F11  14   112
 15  SOPHIE DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                   9:23 F11  15   144
 16  NATASHA FINDLAY   (MILTON K)                9:25 F11  16    51
 17  RACHEL PADWICK   (CHILTERN H.)              9:29 F11  17   224
 18  SOPHIE MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)               9:30 F11  18   229
 19  ALISA TASWLL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)            9:32 F11  19   196
 20  ALICE BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS)                9:34 F11  20   784
 21  EVE DANIELS   (WINDSOR)                     9:34 F11  21   111
 22  ELLIE SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)              9:38 F11  22    71
 23  SUSIE WILLIAMS   (ST. ALBANS)               9:41 F11  23   786
 24  ISABELLA HOTTON   (HARROW)                  9:42 F11  24   168
 25  KIARA HUXLEY   (OXFORD)                     9:43 F11  25   532
 26  RHIANNON WARD   (CHILTERN H.)               9:45 F11  26   221
 27  SOPHIE BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                  9:46 F11  27    48
 28  ELLIE PEIILLO   (AYLESBURY)                 9:46 F11  28   198
 29  ORLA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)                9:49 F11  29   231
 30  EMILY HACK   (ST. ALBANS)                   9:53 F11  30   788
 31  RIVERS COOK   (STEVENAGE)                   9:55 F11  31   611
 32  HARRIET CHURCH   (CHILTERN H.)             10:03 F11  32   228
 33  KATHRYN CANHAM   (LUTON)                   10:05 F11  33   401
 34  JESSICA ROBINSON   (DACORUM)               10:15 F11  34   261
 35  CHARLEY DOWSELL   (ST. ALBANS)             10:16 F11  35   795
 36  KAYLEY BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                10:17 F11  36   402
 37  MOLLY ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   10:18 F11  37    50
 38  JESSICA KNEE-ROBINSON   (LINCROFT MS)      10:25 F11  38   358
 39  AMY O'MAHONY   (LUTON)                     10:29 F11  39   404
 40  OLIVIA SMYTH   (WINDSOR)                   10:32 F11  40   113
 41  JESSICA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)             10:34 F11  41   794
 42  RHIANNON ELLIS   (ST. ALBANS)              10:35 F11  42   791
 43  CAITLIN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS)              10:37 F11  43   816
 44  LAURA CUMINO   (MILTON K)                  10:37 F11  44    47
 45  EMILY WOOD   (ST. ALBANS)                  10:43 F11  45   814
 46  REBECCA HERRING   (MILTON K)               10:44 F11  46    53
 47  LILY-MAIE WILSON   (LINCROFT MS)           10:45 F11  47   357
 48  HOPE SMITH   (WINDSOR)                     10:45 F11  48   115
 49  CLAIRE BOTTOMLEY   (STEVENAGE)             10:48 F11  49  1007
 50  LEONE GLASSON   (AYLESBURY)                11:04 F11  50   220
 51  HANNAH MADDOCKS   (WYCOMBE)                11:05 F11  51   631
 52  ELLEN BROOKES   (ST. ALBANS)               11:05 F11  52   817
 53  IONA MACKINNON   (AYLESBURY)               11:09 F11  53   192
 54  PHOEBE STEER   (ST. ALBANS)                11:10 F11  54  784A
 55  LISA BARBER   (STEVENAGE)                  11:12 F11  55  1013
 56  SARAH MCCULLOUGH   (ST. ALBANS)            11:14 F11  56   815
 57  MATILDA O'NEILL   (HARROW)                 11:22 F11  57   167
 58  AMBER CADMAN   (CHILTERN H.)               11:27 F11  58   230
 59  BRYONY BOONE   (DACORUM)                   11:29 F11  59   262
 60  KIRSTY GLOESS   (ST. ALBANS)               11:41 F11  60   796
 61  BETHANY HARLEY   (STEVENAGE)               11:43 F11  61  1006
 62  SHANNON FLOAT   (MILTON K)                 11:47 F11  62    54
 63  CAITLIN SJIRVINGTON   (LINCROFT MS)        11:53 F11  63   356
 64  REBECCA COMMON   (MILTON K)                11:55 F11  64    52
 65  AMY ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                    12:09 F11  65   489
 66  CARA WATKINS   (HARROW)                    12:21 F11  66   173
 67  ANNIE MATTHEWS   (AYLESBURY)               12:23 F11  67   191
 68  LYSSA BROWN   (AMPTHILL & F)               13:03 F11  68   856

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL               198     1     2     6
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            186     3     5    13
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       180     8     9    10
 4  ST. ALBANS A.C.         176     4     7    20
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  152    12    16    27
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       110    19    28    50
 7  LUTON A.C.               99    33    36    39
 8  STEVENAGE & NH           72    31    49    55
 9  HARROW A.C.              60    24    57    66
10  LINCROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL   59    38    47    63
11  RADLEY A.C.              58    11
12  BEDFORD & COUNTY         47    22
13  DACORUM & TRING          45    34    59
14  OXFORD CITY              44    25
15  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          18    51
16  WATFORD                   4    65
17  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       1    68


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       4034  2888  1146
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 4028  2882  1146
 3  LUTON A.C.             3344  2567   777
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      3196  2323   873
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      3185  2436   749
 6  HARROW A.C.            3112  2713   399
 7  WINDSOR SE&H           3085  2097   988
 8  BRACKNELL              2854  2200   654
 9  OXFORD CITY            2765  2021   744
10  WATFORD                2468  1841   627
11  HEADINGTON R.R.        2400  1982   418
12  SILSON JOGGERS         2301  1937   364
13  TRING RUNNING CLUB     2206  1938   268
14  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2133  1810   323
15  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        2075  1748   327
16  DACORUM & TRING        1994  1420   574
17  GADE VALLEY            1904  1642   262
18  THAME RUNNERS          1707  1389   318
19  BANBURY                1687   993   694
20  HANDY CROSS            1664  1442   222
21  MAIDENHEAD             1608  1375   233
22  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1583  1219   364
23  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1488  1133   355
24  STEVENAGE & NH         1380   755   625
25  QUEENS PARK H.         1370  1363     7
26  ST. ALBANS A.C.         824   326   498
27  LINCROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL  402   191   211
28  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      371         371
29  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     322   229    93
30  RADLEY A.C.             313   207   106
31  DAVID LLOYD PACERS      226         226
32  BIGGLESWADE             177   177
33  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE      142   142
34  WHITE HORSE              33    33


Male Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2888  2326   164   218   180
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2882  2421    96   172   193
 3  HARROW A.C.            2713  2357    79   162   115
 4  LUTON A.C.             2567  2416    67    61    23
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2436  2077   150   135    74
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2323  1866    40   206   211
 7  BRACKNELL              2200  1684   156   179   181
 8  WINDSOR SE&H           2097  1512   151   223   211
 9  OXFORD CITY            2021  1741    96   130    54
10  HEADINGTON R.R.        1982  1982
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1938  1938
12  SILSON JOGGERS         1937  1928                 9
13  WATFORD                1841  1656           2   183
14  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1810  1654          41   115
15  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1748  1568     4    94    82
16  GADE VALLEY            1642  1642
17  HANDY CROSS            1442  1442
18  DACORUM & TRING        1420  1056    66   153   145
19  THAME RUNNERS          1389  1389
20  MAIDENHEAD             1375  1353                22
21  QUEENS PARK H.         1363  1363
22  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1219  1219
23  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1133  1133
24  BANBURY                 993   947          46
25  STEVENAGE & NH          755   498   106    53    98
26  ST. ALBANS A.C.         326               218   108
27  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     229   211          18
28  RADLEY A.C.             207          74    54    79
29  LINCROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL  191                     191
30  BIGGLESWADE             177          11    64   102
31  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE      142               142
32  WHITE HORSE              33    33


Female Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1146   554   110   205   277
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1146   532   142   183   289
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            988   431   111   142   304
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       873   444         100   329
 5  LUTON A.C.              777   337         190   250
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       749   461    64   126    98
 7  OXFORD CITY             744   242   118   199   185
 8  BANBURY                 694   415    31         248
 9  BRACKNELL               654   117    86   195   256
10  WATFORD                 627   335    12    76   204
11  STEVENAGE & NH          625   224    73    75   253
12  DACORUM & TRING         574   319    85    70   100
13  ST. ALBANS A.C.         498          88   122   288
14  HEADINGTON R.R.         418   418
15  HARROW A.C.             399   118    67   123    91
16  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      371         102   148   121
17  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       364   364
18  SILSON JOGGERS          364   280          31    53
19  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     355   355
20  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         327    48    51    84   144
21  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        323   283           3    37
22  THAME RUNNERS           318   318
23  TRING RUNNING CLUB      268   268
24  GADE VALLEY             262   262
25  MAIDENHEAD              233   233
26  DAVID LLOYD PACERS      226   226
27  HANDY CROSS             222   222
28  LINCROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL  211                     211
29  RADLEY A.C.             106                     106
30  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      93                      93
31  QUEENS PARK H.            7     7


Seniors Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2953  2421   532
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2880  2326   554
 3  LUTON A.C.             2753  2416   337
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2538  2077   461
 5  HARROW A.C.            2475  2357   118
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.        2400  1982   418
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2310  1866   444
 8  SILSON JOGGERS         2208  1928   280
 9  TRING RUNNING CLUB     2206  1938   268
10  WATFORD                1991  1656   335
11  OXFORD CITY            1983  1741   242
12  WINDSOR SE&H           1943  1512   431
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1937  1654   283
14  GADE VALLEY            1904  1642   262
15  BRACKNELL              1801  1684   117
16  THAME RUNNERS          1707  1389   318
17  HANDY CROSS            1664  1442   222
18  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1616  1568    48
19  MAIDENHEAD             1586  1353   233
20  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1583  1219   364
21  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1488  1133   355
22  DACORUM & TRING        1375  1056   319
23  QUEENS PARK H.         1370  1363     7
24  BANBURY                1362   947   415
25  STEVENAGE & NH          722   498   224
26  DAVID LLOYD PACERS      226         226
27  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     211   211
28  WHITE HORSE              33    33


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1154   164   218   180   110   205   277
 2  WINDSOR SE&H           1142   151   223   211   111   142   304
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1075    96   172   193   142   183   289
 4  BRACKNELL              1053   156   179   181    86   195   256
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       886    40   206   211         100   329
 6  ST. ALBANS A.C.         824         218   108    88   122   288
 7  OXFORD CITY             782    96   130    54   118   199   185
 8  STEVENAGE & NH          658   106    53    98    73    75   253
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY       647   150   135    74    64   126    98
10  HARROW A.C.             637    79   162   115    67   123    91
11  DACORUM & TRING         619    66   153   145    85    70   100
12  LUTON A.C.              591    67    61    23         190   250
13  WATFORD                 477           2   183    12    76   204
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         459     4    94    82    51    84   144
15  LINCROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL  402               191               211
16  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      371                     102   148   121
17  BANBURY                 325          46          31         248
18  RADLEY A.C.             313    74    54    79               106
19  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        196          41   115           3    37
20  BIGGLESWADE             177    11    64   102
21  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE      142         142
22  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     111          18                      93
23  SILSON JOGGERS           93                 9          31    53
24  MAIDENHEAD               22                22