Apex Sports Chiltern League Mob Match 2009/2010 Round 3

Held at Slough (Upton Court Park) on 05 December 2009

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  JOHN MCDONNELL   (LUTON)                   27:43 M20   1   419
  2  DAN DALMEDO   (BEDFORD & C)                27:55 M     1    86
  3  NATHAN WHITE   (WINDSOR)                   28:14 M20   2   138
  4  MARCIN FUDALEJ   (MILTON K)                28:26 M     2     2
  5  TOM COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 28:42 M     3     7
  6  THOMAS BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)             29:00 M     4   223
  7  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      29:06 M     5   164
  8  CHARLIE MAY   (AYLESBURY)                  29:18 M     6  182A
  9  ALAN TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)              29:21 M40   1    77
 10  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             29:24 M     7   233
 11  WILL LANGLEY   (WYCOMBE)                   29:24 M20   3   660
 12  IAN MAY   (WINDSOR)                        29:25 M     8   136
 13  FABIAN DOWNS   (CHILTERN H.)               29:31 M     9   249
 14  CHAD LAMBERT   (MILTON K)                  29:34 M20   4    27
 15  JAMIE ASHTON   (BRACKNELL)                 29:37 M    10   300
 16  PAUL ERWOOD   (MILTON K)                   29:39 M    11     3
 17  STEVEN TUTTLE   (BEDFORD & C)              29:41 M    12    80
 18  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (HARROW)                29:44 M40   2   169
 19  ED BLAKE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                29:47 M    13   591
 20  RICHARD LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)               29:48 M    14   312
 21  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       29:50 M    15   175
 22  TOM CORBETT   (BEDFORD & C)                29:53 M20   5    75
 23  ELIOT WINTER   (MILTON K)                  30:02 M20   6    12
     SIMON COOMBES   (LEIGHTON B) N/S           30:04 M         334
 24  RHYS GLASONBURY   (WINDSOR)                30:09 M20   7   135
 25  CHRIS RILEY   (BEDFORD & C)                30:10 M    16    76
 26  TREVOR HUNTER   (HANDY CROSS)              30:12 M40   3   881
 27  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   30:14 M    17     5
 28  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     30:16 M    18   839
 29  ADAM SEARLE   (STEVENAGE)                  30:17 M    19   613
 30  MARK CURSONS   (HARROW)                    30:18 M40   4   180
 31  PAUL BOND   (MILTON K)                     30:24 M    20     6
 32  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    30:32 M50   1   172
 33  NICK LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   30:34 M20   8   147
 34  STEVE EARLEY   (BEDFORD & C)               30:35 M40   5    72
 35  PETE BENEDICKTER JNR   (LUTON)             30:41 M20   9   402
 36  JOHN ROBERTSON   (OXFORD)                  30:44 M    21   531
 37  GARY HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)                 30:47 M    22   705
 38  FRANK FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              30:53 M40   6   882
 39  ZAC RANDALL   (WYCOMBE)                    30:58 M20  10   656
 40  JULIAN RICHARDSON   (OXFORD)               31:02 M40   7   550
 41  MARTYN SUMMERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           31:04 M40   8   196
 42  PAUL JEGOU   (WHITE HORSE)                 31:07 M    23   673
 43  JOSH MOSS   (WINDSOR)                      31:10 M20  11   137
 44  JASON SMITH   (HEADINGTON)                 31:13 M    24   692
 45  ANDY ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                    31:19 M40   9   192
 46  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               31:27 M40  10   866
 47  ANDY BLAIR   (BEDFORD & C)                 31:32 M40  11    71
 48  MATT DAVENPORT   (MAIDENHEAD)              31:35 M    25   440
 49  STEVE LONG   (TRING)                       31:36 M40  12   456
 50  LUKE TURTON   (WINDSOR)                    31:38 M20  12   148
 51  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    31:43 M20  13    20
 52  KINGSLEY NANTON   (CHILTERN H.)            31:46 M    26   224
 53  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     31:54 M40  13   404
 54  ANDY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                31:55 M    27   329
 55  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  32:02 M    28   166
 56  JACK PHILP   (WINDSOR)                     32:04 M20  14   146
 57  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     32:07 M    29   452
 58  MARK RICHARDS   (AYLESBURY)                32:07 M    30  173A
 59  SAM GARDNER   (WINDSOR)                    32:07 M    31   133
 60  ANDY PACEY   (SILSON)                      32:08 M40  14   733
 61  CAMERON SMART   (WINDSOR)                  32:10 M20  15   149
 62  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  32:14 M    32   735
 63  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       32:15 M40  15   723
 64  ROBERT MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)               32:20 M    33   433
 65  RICHARD COLES   (GADE VALLEY)              32:24 M    34   868
 66  ANDY GLEESON   (OXFORD)                    32:26 M40  16   533
 67  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     32:27 M40  17   413
 68  KEVIN HARDING   (TRING)                    32:28 M50   2   465
 69  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    32:29 M    35   481
 70  ROSS THREFALL   (MILTON K)                 32:31 M    36    26
 71  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 32:35 M    37  183A
 72  CARL THOMPSON   (OXFORD)                   32:37 M40  18   544
 73  CHRIS PRINCE   (HEADINGTON)                32:38 M40  19   699
 74  KEVIN COLE   (BEARBROOK)                   32:42 M40  20   502
 75  JAMES SMITH   (GADE VALLEY)                32:43 M    38   879
 76  JON HISCOX   (THAME)                       32:44 M    39   764
 77  RYAN JAMES   (MILTON K)                    32:49 M    40    44
 78  SAM LOWE   (BRACKNELL)                     32:52 M    41   314
 79  MATT ADCOCK   (WATFORD)                    32:54 M40  21   484
 80  RICHARD FRANCIS   (HARROW)                 32:55 M40  22   173
 81  DAVE CROSSLAND   (MAIDENHEAD)              33:01 M50   3   437
 82  ROGER THETFORD   (HEADINGTON)              33:03 M40  23   717
 83  MARK CRANWELL   (HARROW)                   33:05 M    42   171
 84  STEVE ROBERTS   (HANDY CROSS)              33:06 M40  24   895
 85  CHARLES BRIMACOMBE   (GADE VALLEY)         33:07 M    43   871
 86  ANDY BYERLEY   (THAME)                     33:07 M40  25   752
 87  STEVE BOYD   (GADE VALLEY)                 33:11 M40  26   864
 88  IAN LAMB   (MILTON K)                      33:14 M40  27    53
 89  SAM BRADLEY   (MILTON K)                   33:19 M    44    52
 90  HOWARD PAPWORTH   (THAME)                  33:20 M50   4   758
 91  DAVID VANNEN   (WATFORD)                   33:22 M    45   478
 92  ANDY WASDELL   (MILTON K)                  33:24 M    46    50
 93  MATT WILKINS   (WATFORD)                   33:32 M    47   486
 94  PHILLIPPE ESSINK   (RADLEY)                33:32 M20  16   962
 95  PETE FOULKES   (LEIGHTON B)                33:32 M    48   337
 96  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   33:38 M40  28    30
 97  ANDREW GALLIGAN   (Q.P.H.)                 33:39 M    49   568
 98  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   33:40 M50   5   538
 99  PETE NEWELL   (BANBURY)                    33:41 M    50   834
100  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               33:44 M50   6   695
     ROGER BRADLEY   (OXFORD) N/S               33:45 M40       539
101  OWEN BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)                   33:46 M40  29   511
102  JOBY HOBBS   (LEIGHTON B)                  33:52 M    51   335
103  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                  33:52 M40  30   458
104  ADAM GRIBBEN   (HARROW)                    33:53 M20  17   179
105  BOB FULLER   (WINDSOR)                     33:54 M40  31   143
106  STEVE PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)               33:55 M40  32   227
107  JEFF HAYNES   (SILSON)                     33:56 M50   7   745
108  JULIUS FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)             33:58 M    52   225
109  MARTIN CRANE   (BEARBROOK)                 33:59 M    53   522
110  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   34:01 M40  33   332
111  PETE SOMMERS   (HANDY CROSS)               34:02 M40  34   897
112  ANDY KIRK   (SILSON)                       34:14 M    54   725
113  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   34:23 M50   8   546
114  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   34:26 M60   1   549
115  TOM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 34:28 M    55   330
116  ALUN JONES   (HANDY CROSS)                 34:28 M50   9   896
117  JOE SINCLAIR   (Q.P.H.)                    34:28 M    56   567
118  SIMON BARNETT   (TRING)                    34:30 M    57   461
119  ANDY BOAST   (BEDFORD & C)                 34:32 M50  10    92
120  DANIEL BRUMBY   (MILTON K)                 34:39 M    58    15
121  RICHARD SLATER   (THAME)                   34:39 M    59   756
122  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)          34:39 M40  35   217
123  GREG O'CALLAGHAN   (TRING)                 34:40 M    60   463
124  DAVE COATES   (SILSON)                     34:49 M50  11   740
125  MICHAEL TURNEY   (CHILTERN H.)             34:49 M40  36   238
126  MIKE LEPPS   (HARROW)                      34:54 M50  12   167
127  TERRY MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                  34:57 M50  13   183
128  TIM BIRKETT   (WATFORD)                    34:58 M40  37   482
129  JAMES WOODISSE   (HANDY CROSS)             35:00 M    61   885
130  PHIL SPENCER   (BEARBROOK)                 35:02 M40  38   528
131  ALAN DARBYSHIRE   (HEADINGTON)             35:05 M40  39   709
132  FRANK NOLAN   (Q.P.H.)                     35:06 M50  14   566
133  DAN MEANEY   (DACORUM)                     35:13 M50  15   267
134  NEIL CAMPBELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)           35:14 M    62   595
135  JONATHAN REDSHAW   (ST. ALBANS STR)        35:15 M    63   600
136  ALAN WRIGHT   (BEARBROOK)                  35:16 M    64   508
137  DEREK WALKER   (WATFORD)                   35:28 M40  40   474
138  BERTIE MILLER   (Q.P.H.)                   35:30 M40  41   571
139  PETER NORTON   (MILTON K)                  35:30 M40  42    48
140  JOHN OLIVER   (MAIDENHEAD)                 35:33 M    65   434
141  ANDREW DELNEVO   (DACORUM)                 35:34 M40  43   274
142  TONY SPENCER   (WYCOMBE)                   35:35 M    66   655
143  ROB WEBSTER   (OXFORD)                     35:36 M40  44   554
144  IAN THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)                 35:37 M40  45  180A
145  PHIL FEIST   (MILTON K)                    35:39 M40  46    31
146  LEONARD RICHARDSON   (MAIDENHEAD)          35:40 M40  47   442
147  JOHN YARNALL   (BEARBROOK)                 35:40 M    67   520
148  MICK HILL   (WINDSOR)                      35:45 M50  16   131
149  ROD LAVERS   (THAME)                       35:49 M50  17   751
150  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 35:50 M40  48   208
151  ANDY ANGUS   (Q.P.H.)                      36:07 M40  49   569
152  TONY RICHARDSON   (CHILTERN H.)            36:08 M50  18   245
153  MARK EMMETT   (THAME)                      36:12 M40  50   753
154  SIMON PURCHON   (HEADINGTON)               36:15 M40  51   704
155  CALLUM MCKECHNIE   (STEVENAGE)             36:15 M20  18   612
156  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  36:15 M50  19     4
157  JON ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)                36:15 M    68   865
158  ZAC MCDONOUGH   (WATFORD)                  36:15 M    69   490
159  ROGER HILLER   (WYCOMBE)                   36:19 M50  20   651
160  IAN ROBINSON   (BANBURY)                   36:26 M    70   829
161  PHIL JONES   (WYCOMBE)                     36:27 M40  52   648
162  HOWARD TAYLOR   (HANDY CROSS)              36:31 M50  21   891
163  JOHN MANNING   (TRING)                     36:32 M50  22   464
164  DAVE SANDERSON   (HANDY CROSS)             36:34 M50  23   892
165  PETE CAIRNIE   (BEARBROOK)                 36:35 M40  53   352
166  BRUCE HENDRIE   (BANBURY)                  36:38 M60   2   836
167  LES TURTON   (MILTON K)                    36:39 M40  54    46
168  CARLTON HOBBS   (THAME)                    36:39 M40  55   766
169  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      36:44 M    71   743
170  NEIL GOSLING   (MILTON K)                  36:56 M    72    13
171  PHIL ROGERS   (WATFORD)                    37:00 M    73   489
172  JAMES POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 37:06 M    74   515
173  TONY WILLIAMS   (WATFORD)                  37:11 M    75   491
174  DOUGLAS PRESTON   (BEARBROOK)              37:14 M40  56   504
175  PETE WHITE   (THAME)                       37:20 M50  24   759
176  WAYNE ROYE   (Q.P.H.)                      37:26 M    76   570
177  IVARS LICIETIS   (MILTON K)                37:28 M50  25    28
178  PHIL COY   (BANBURY)                       37:30 M50  26   831
179  KEN SAUNDERS   (WINDSOR)                   37:34 M50  27   139
180  TREVOR BARNES   (SILSON)                   37:37 M50  28   749
181  TOBY O'CALLAGHAN   (BEARBROOK)             37:39 M    77   510
182  PETER KEAN   (LUTON)                       37:40 M40  57   405
183  GEOFF HEAD   (TRING)                       37:42 M40  58   453
184  TONY KEECH   (SILSON)                      37:44 M50  29   724
185  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                  37:47 M60   3    34
186  MATT BIGLIN   (HEADINGTON)                 37:50 M40  59   714
187  PAUL ILLING   (WATFORD)                    37:50 M40  60   477
188  FRED WATT   (LEIGHTON B)                   37:57 M60   4   338
189  PHILLIP OWENS   (CHILTERN H.)              38:00 M50  30   243
190  MIKE HOLLIS   (HANDY CROSS)                38:03 M50  31   883
191  NICK WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)               38:05 M    78    19
192  DERMOT MARTIN   (BEARBROOK)                38:05 M    79   517
193  STUART HASSALL   (BEARBROOK)               38:13 M40  61   506
194  MARK LEE   (BRACKNELL)                     38:13 M50  32   309
195  BEN MCKEOWN   (THAME)                      38:16 M    80   761
196  SAMEED ISLAM   (MAIDENHEAD)                38:17 M40  62   441
197  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             38:18 M40  63   247
198  GORDON ADDISON   (LUTON)                   38:19 M50  33   416
199  JONATHAN SMITH   (TRING)                   38:20 M    81   466
200  NICK BARLOW   (THAME)                      38:25 M    82   765
201  MIKE BANNISTER   (AMPTHILL & F)            38:26 M    83   859
202  RICHARD DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)                  38:32 M40  64   565
203  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS   (MILTON K)          38:35 M50  34    22
204  BOB THOMPSON   (BEDFORD & C)               38:36 M60   5    97
205  LIAM DAWSON   (BEARBROOK)                  38:39 M    84   526
206  TOM RUBERY   (TRING)                       38:41 M50  35   460
207  ALFRED BENJAMIN   (HANDY CROSS)            38:44 M50  36   884
208  JIM MILLER   (MILTON K)                    38:46 M60   6    47
209  JIM FOSTER   (HEADINGTON)                  38:47 M    85   715
210  PAUL JACOB   (LUTON)                       38:55 M40  65   406
211  STEVE WICKHAM   (BEARBROOK)                38:58 M50  37   513
212  JULIAN STARKEY   (BRACKNELL)               39:08 M40  66   313
213  COLIN JEFFS   (TRING)                      39:08 M    86   462
214  PAUL ASHBY   (WINDSOR)                     39:09 M40  67   132
215  WALTER WESSELY   (WINDSOR)                 39:13 M60   7   142
216  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   39:17 M40  68   480
217  MIKE LEMMON   (BEARBROOK)                  39:19 M    87   529
218  TERRY DOWN   (MILTON K)                    39:20 M50  38    32
219  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                39:24 M50  39   231
220  ADE MCCORMACK   (CHILTERN H.)              39:28 M40  69   239
221  JON BEEDLE   (CHILTERN H.)                 39:35 M40  70   230
222  MARCUS DAVIS   (BEARBROOK)                 39:39 M    88   512
223  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               39:49 M50  40  179A
224  MARK STEVENS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            39:51 M    89   592
225  PETER BARK   (MAIDENHEAD)                  40:03 M50  41   430
226  STEPHEN THURKETTLE   (BEARBROOK)           40:16 M40  71   503
227  GEOFF SMITH   (BANBURY)                    40:30 M60   8   835
228  MARK BIRD   (GADE VALLEY)                  40:38 M    90   876
229  PAUL HEARN   (BEARBROOK)                   40:42 M40  72   523
230  COLIN HAMLET   (WATFORD)                   40:46 M60   9   479
     CHARLES ALLEN   (BURNHAM J.) N/S           40:47 M50      1076
231  STEVE GRAHAM   (THAME)                     40:57 M60  10   770
232  SIMON BRIGHT   (GADE VALLEY)               40:57 M40  73   877
233  PETE DANCER   (BEDFORD & C)                41:01 M50  42    89
234  JOHN RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)                 41:01 M50  43   221
235  JEAN-PAUL VAN WEERT   (CHILTERN H.)        41:04 M    91   236
236  CHRIS TAUTZ   (BEARBROOK)                  41:04 M    92   530
237  ARTHUR AIREY   (THAME)                     41:06 M60  11   760
238  BRIAN KEERS   (SILSON)                     41:12 M40  74   727
239  DENE STRINGFELLOW   (WHITE HORSE)          41:22 M40  75   666
240  STEWART LOW   (HARROW)                     41:23 M    93   188
241  JOHN WORTH   (HEADINGTON)                  41:34 M40  76   698
242  BRIAN DANIELLS   (MILTON K)                41:39 M60  12    33
243  CARL BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                  41:52 M50  44    21
244  STUART HUDSON   (CHILTERN H.)              42:06 M40  77   248
245  ROBBIE MCPHERSON   (MILTON K)              42:10 M50  45    54
246  RICHARD INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)             42:11 M60  13   333
247  STEVE DANIEL   (WATFORD)                   42:21 M40  78   487
248  GRAHAM SANDERS   (BEARBROOK)               42:44 M60  14   505
249  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                42:46 M40  79   861
     BRYAN COULSON   (WINDSOR) N/S              43:07 M50       134
250  STEVE ORLANDO   (LEIGHTON B)               43:10 M40  80   331
251  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               43:23 M60  15   229
252  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    43:37 M60  16   261
253  PHIL BEVIS   (BANBURY)                     43:48 M60  17   832
     RICHARD COLEMAN   (BURNHAM J.) N/S         43:56 M50      1081
254  STEPHEN PICKETT   (STEVENAGE)              44:00 M40  81  1040
255  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  44:28 M50  46   552
256  RON WINTER   (MILTON K)                    44:38 M60  18    41
257  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      44:50 M40  82   407
258  PHIL WOODAGE   (BEARBROOK)                 46:07 M50  47   527
259  TIM GIBSON   (BRACKNELL)                   46:07 M    94   320
260  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      46:36 M60  19   744
261  NEIL PARKINS   (GADE VALLEY)               46:42 M    95   878
262  CHRIS BILLINGHURST   (GADE VALLEY)         47:02 M    96   875
263  BILL O'CONNOR   (Q.P.H.)                   47:17 M60  20   564
264  PHILLIP RANCE   (BEARBROOK)                47:32 M60  21   507
265  JOHN ADAM   (LEIGHTON B)                   48:12 M60  22   336
266  JIM LAWRENCE   (MILTON K)                  48:47 M50  48    55
267  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          49:13 M60  23   228
268  DAVID IVES   (DACORUM)                     50:07 M60  24   262
269  RICHARD ABRAHAM   (CHILTERN H.)            50:37 M50  49   226
270  SUK SOHAL   (WINDSOR)                      51:19 M50  50   140
271  JIM MCKELLAR   (MILTON K)                  53:20 M60  25    51

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2005     4     5    14    16    23    27    31    51
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1901     2     9    17    22    25    34    47   119
 3  WINDSOR SE&H           1896     3    12    24    33    43    50    56    59
 4  HARROW A.C.            1850     7    18    21    30    32    55    80    83
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1604     6    10    13    52   106   108   125   152
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1537     8    41    45    58    71   122   144   150
 7  OXFORD CITY            1494    36    40    66    72    98   113   114   143
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.        1369    37    44    73    82   100   131   154   186
 9  HANDY CROSS            1346    26    38    84   111   116   129   162   164
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1312    49    57    68   103   118   123   163   183
11  SILSON JOGGERS         1299    60    62    63   107   112   124   169   180
12  WATFORD                1250    69    79    91    93   128   137   158   171
13  GADE VALLEY            1201    46    65    75    85    87   157   228   232
14  LUTON A.C.             1173     1    35    53    67   182   198   210   257
15  THAME RUNNERS          1158    76    86    90   121   149   153   168   175
16  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1142    74   101   109   130   136   147   165   172
17  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1016    54    95   102   110   115   188   246   250
18  MAIDENHEAD             1004    48    64    81   140   146   196   225
19  QUEENS PARK H.          900    97   117   132   138   151   176   202   263
20  BRACKNELL               854    15    20    78   194   212   259
21  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         848    11    39   142   159   161
22  BANBURY                 793    28    99   160   166   178   227   253
23  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     576    19   134   135   224
24  STEVENAGE & NH          378    29   155   254
25  DACORUM & TRING         294   133   141   252   268
26  WHITE HORSE             263    42   239
27  RADLEY A.C.             178    94
28  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      71   201


Veteran Mens Race
 1  HARROW A.C.             928    18    30    32    80
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        879     9    34    47   119
 3  HANDY CROSS             829    26    38    84   111
 4  OXFORD CITY             812    40    66    72    98
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       736    41    45   122   144
 6  SILSON JOGGERS          734    60    63   107   124
 7  TRING RUNNING CLUB      705    49    68   103   163
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.         702    73    82   100   131
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  620    88    96   139   145
10  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       618    74   101   130   165
11  THAME RUNNERS           610    86    90   149   153
12  LUTON A.C.              588    53    67   182   198
13  WATFORD                 557    79   128   137   187
14  CHILTERN HARRIERS       516   106   125   152   189
15  GADE VALLEY             474    46    87   232   249
16  QUEENS PARK H.          465   132   138   151   202
17  WINDSOR SE&H            442   105   148   179   214
18  MAIDENHEAD              440    81   146   196   225
19  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        294   110   188   246   250
20  DACORUM & TRING         294   133   141   252   268
21  BANBURY                 264   166   178   227   253
22  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         224   159   161
23  BRACKNELL               138   194   212
24  WHITE HORSE              33   239
25  STEVENAGE & NH           18   254


Junior Men
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            756     3    24    33
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  728    14    23    51
 3  LUTON A.C.              508     1    35
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         494    11    39
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        250    22
 6  RADLEY A.C.             178    94
 7  HARROW A.C.             168   104
 8  STEVENAGE & NH          117   155

Under 17 Men
  1  MITCHELL WHITE   (BRACKNELL)               18:48 M17   1   303
  2  TOMMY ATKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 18:59 M17   2   174
  3  MATT BERGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                19:22 M17   3    72
  4  GEORGE MILLER   (RADLEY)                   19:26 M17   4   956
  5  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  19:30 M17   5   136
  6  TOM MEAD   (LUTON)                         19:38 M17   6   417
  7  ALEX GOODALL   (WINDSOR)                   19:43 M17   7   118
  8  ELLIOTT WOOLMER   (WINDSOR)                19:45 M17   8   135
     KHALID AL-ABAIDY   (WINDSOR) N/S           19:46 M17      1082
  9  WILL GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                  19:47 M17   9  175A
 10  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  20:00 M17  10    31
 11  LUKE ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                20:17 M17  11    80
 12  HARRY ROBERTSON   (OXFORD)                 20:19 M17  12   560
 13  JAMES BENNINGTON   (WINDSOR)               20:25 M17  13   132
 14  MATTHEW MALCOLM   (MILTON K)               20:29 M17  14    32
 15  ANDREW HOLLIMAN   (HARROW)                 20:32 M17  15   175
 16  SEAN STILL   (LUTON)                       20:32 M17  16   418
 17  STUART FERGUSON   (RADLEY)                 20:34 M17  17   957
 18  PATRICK STEWART   (BEDFORD & C)            20:36 M17  18    78
 19  ZAK CURRAN   (WINDSOR)                     20:38 M17  19   126
 20  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                    20:39 M17  20   272
 21  DANIEL LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)               20:48 M17  21   249
 22  MATTHEW NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)          20:50 M17  22    77
 23  SAM BENNET   (BEDFORD & C)                 20:56 M17  23    71
 24  JAMES TIDD   (WINDSOR)                     20:58 M17  24   133
 25  GEORGE BURKITT   (BEDFORD & C)             21:06 M17  25    73
 26  WILL FLETCHER   (CHILTERN H.)              21:10 M17  26   247
 27  JONNY DRY   (WINDSOR)                      21:12 M17  27   145
 28  DARREN KITLEY   (MILTON K)                 21:18 M17  28    35
 29  LEWIS KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                 21:29 M17  29   629
 30  TOM CLAESSANS   (WYCOMBE)                  21:38 M17  30   652
 31  NICK COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                    21:40 M17  31   140
 32  CONNOR VINE   (WINDSOR)                    21:42 M17  32   138
 33  JACK HUMPHREYS   (RADLEY)                  21:42 M17  33   953
 34  BEN HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                   21:43 M17  34   246
 35  SHANE STREETER   (WINDSOR)                 21:44 M17  35   129
 36  GREGORY EVANS   (STEVENAGE)                21:49 M17  36   626
 37  TOM REILLY   (LUTON)                       21:57 M17  37   391
 38  ABRAHAM BROWN   (HARROW)                   21:59 M17  38   185
 39  WARREN HERRIDGE   (STEVENAGE)              22:10 M17  39   990
 40  GARI BROWN   (WINDSOR)                     22:13 M17  40   137
 41  IAN BRUNT   (MAIDENHEAD)                   22:20 M17  41   449
 42  LUKE LANGLEY   (STEVENAGE)                 22:24 M17  42   628
 43  CHRIS THORNLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             22:45 M17  43    79
 44  JOE HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                23:55 M17  44    81
 45  TOM SLOAN   (STEVENAGE)                    24:24 M17  45   630
 46  DAVID PICKETT   (STEVENAGE)                24:38 M17  46  1018

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            121     5     7     8
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        109     3    11    18
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   89    10    14    28
 4  RADLEY A.C.              87     4    17    33
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY        83     2     9
 6  LUTON A.C.               82     6    16    37
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS        60    21    26    34
 8  BRACKNELL                46     1
 9  HARROW A.C.              41    15    38
10  STEVENAGE & NH           37    29    36    39
11  OXFORD CITY              35    12
12  DACORUM & TRING          27    20
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          17    30
14  MAIDENHEAD                6    41

Under 15 Boys
  1  JAMES MCMURRAY   (ST. ALBANS)              12:45 M15   1   783
  2  RICKY HARVIE   (WINDSOR)                   12:48 M15   2   114
  3  BEN ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)                 12:53 M15   3   110
  4  SAM REDDING   (MILTON K)                   13:00 M15   4    16
  5  MATTHEW SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)               13:12 M15   5   292
  6  RYAN ISAACSON   (BEDFORD & C)              13:14 M15   6   102
  7  ADAM WIMBLEDON   (BRACKNELL)               13:18 M15   7   296
  8  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            13:20 M15   8   241
  9  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     13:21 M15   9   120
 10  CHRIS HILTON   (ST. ALBANS)                13:26 M15  10   807
 11  DALTON MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                 13:29 M15  11   164
 12  BEN CHURCHMAN   (BEDFORD & C)              13:31 M15  12   107
 13  GEORGE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)        13:33 M15  13   243
 14  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               13:34 M15  14   219
 15  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               13:42 M15  15   105
 16  BEN BRADLEY   (WINDSOR)                    13:44 M15  16   127
 17  JAMES WATSON   (WINDSOR)                   13:46 M15  17   131
 18  OLIVER POULAIN   (ST. ALBANS)              13:47 M15  18   782
 19  SCOT HALSTEAD   (BRACKNELL)                13:48 M15  19   293
 20  RIZWAAN MALIK   (HARROW)                   13:49 M15  20   165
 21  JOSH TACK   (OXFORD)                       13:50 M15  21   548
 22  JOSH DICKINSON   (BUCKINGHAM)              13:53 M15  22   934
 23  BEN WHITNEY   (CHILTERN H.)                13:54 M15  23   251
 24  SAM JAMIESON-WEST   (ST. ALBANS)           13:55 M15  24   781
 25  GEORGE WARD   (LUTON)                      13:56 M15  25   413
 26  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   14:00 M15  26   163
 27  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              14:02 M15  27   247
 28  ADAM BEVAN   (DACORUM)                     14:12 M15  28   274
 29  STEVE COX   (MILTON K)                     14:18 M15  29    17
 30  JOSH SAUNDERS   (BEDFORD & C)              14:20 M15  30    98
 31  JACK DUTTON   (CHILTERN H.)                14:22 M15  31   240
 32  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       14:23 M15  32    18
 33  KIT ENGLAND-ARCHIBALD   (WYCOMBE)          14:24 M15  33   644
 34  BILLY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  14:25 M15  34   340
 35  OLIVER HURCUM   (HARROW)                   14:32 M15  35   174
 36  GREGORY BAYNHAM   (WINDSOR)                14:33 M15  36   132
 37  JOSH LAMMING   (BRACKNELL)                 14:35 M15  37   298
 38  BRYAN FOULGER   (LEIGHTON B)               14:37 M15  38   323
 39  MATTHEW BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               14:43 M15  39   108
 40  JOSH KNIGHT   (MILTON K)                   14:45 M15  40    20
 41  CASPER DICKINSON   (BUCKINGHAM)            14:47 M15  41   933
 42  STEPHEN DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                14:49 M15  42   645
 43  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       14:51 M15  43   414
 44  SAM SMITH   (BIGGLESWADE)                  14:53 M15  44   974
 45  JIMMY DAVIES   (CHILTERN H.)               14:54 M15  45   250
 46  ADAM WELHAM   (BIGGLESWADE)                14:57 M15  46   980
 47  MATEISZ SLIWINSKI   (WYCOMBE)              14:59 M15  47   647
 48  ALEX JOHNSON   (CHILTERN H.)               15:02 M15  48   245
 49  LUKE BARTHOLOMEW   (BRACKNELL)             15:02 M15  49   291
 50  LIAM ROONEY   (WYCOMBE)                    15:06 M15  50   646
 51  RICHARD FULLER   (BEDFORD & C)             15:07 M15  51    96
 52  JACK BENEDICTER   (BEDFORD & C)            15:08 M15  52   109
 53  DANIEL HENSON   (BEDFORD & C)              15:09 M15  53   103
 54  CONNOR WRIGHT   (HARROW)                   15:24 M15  54   175
 55  IAIN HILL   (WYCOMBE)                      15:34 M15  55   637
 56  GEORGE SMITH   (HARROW)                    15:37 M15  56   170
 57  KIERAN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)               15:45 M15  57   639
 58  KHAYLEN MISTRY   (HARROW)                  15:57 M15  58   166
 59  JAMES FRANCIS   (HARROW)                   16:04 M15  59   160
 60  JONATHAN COLLIER   (HARROW)                16:12 M15  60   171
 61  LOUIS HITCHCOCK   (BUCKINGHAM)             16:28 M15  61   935
 62  SAM HEAD   (DACORUM)                       16:36 M15  62   266
 63  ROSS AUTHUR   (MAIDENHEAD)                 16:39 M15  63   425
 64  WILL SCRASE   (BUCKINGHAM)                 16:49 M15  64   936
 65  ALEX KEYS   (MAIDENHEAD)                   16:52 M15  65   448
 66  CHARLIE FENTON   (MILTON K)                17:18 M15  66    22
 67  KOTETSU SUGAWARA   (HARROW)                17:24 M15  67   172
 68  LIIAM VOOGHT   (STEVENAGE)                 17:49 M15  68  1003
 69  ROSS TURNLEY   (WATFORD)                   18:38 M15  69   489

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        189     3     6    12
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            183     2     9    16
 3  ST. ALBANS A.C.         181     1    10    18
 4  BRACKNELL               179     5     7    19
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       166     8    13    23
 6  HARROW A.C.             153    11    20    26
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  145     4    29    32
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          88    33    42    47
 9  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       86    22    41    61
10  LUTON A.C.               72    25    43
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         68    34    38
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY        56    14
13  DACORUM & TRING          50    28    62
14  BIGGLESWADE              50    44    46
15  OXFORD CITY              49    21
16  MAIDENHEAD               12    63    65
17  STEVENAGE & NH            2    68
18  WATFORD                   1    69

Under 13 Boys
  1  CHRISTIAN VON EITZEN   (RADLEY)             9:40 M13   1   970
  2  TOM VERBENA   (WATFORD)                     9:47 M13   2   491
  3  HARVEY O'BRART   (WATFORD)                  9:49 M13   3   489
  4  GUS COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                      9:54 M13   4   123
  5  BILL HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                10:02 M13   5   227
  6  TOBY WARSHARE   (WYCOMBE)                  10:04 M13   6   635
  7  GEORGE POPPLEWELL   (WINDSOR)              10:06 M13   7   118
  8  TOM COE   (WINDSOR)                        10:08 M13   8   124
  9  LOUS CLARKE   (MILTON K)                   10:08 M13   9     3
 10  GEORGE GATHERCOLE   (WINDSOR)              10:08 M13  10   117
 11  KIERAN MCQUE   (BEDFORD & C)               10:14 M13  11    76
 12  SAM BUTCHER   (CHILTERN H.)                10:16 M13  12   229
 13  JAMES CUMINS   (WINDSOR)                   10:20 M13  13   115
 14  JAMES DOWN   (ST. ALBANS)                  10:22 M13  14   802
 15  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               10:23 M13  15   216
 16  BENJAIN HORGAN   (BRACKNELL)               10:28 M13  16   292
 17  MATTHEW SIMPSON   (DACORUM)                10:31 M13  17   273
 18  CALLUM NEAL   (CHILTERN H.)                10:33 M13  18   235
 19  MATTHEW MARDLE   (STEVENAGE)               10:35 M13  19   983
 20  JONTY WAGERLEIGH   (DACORUM)               10:36 M13  20   270
 21  JOE MCGARRY   (LEIGHTON B)                 10:38 M13  21   338
 22  LUKE HARRIS   (BRACKNELL)                  10:41 M13  22   291
 23  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  10:42 M13  23     2
 24  KAI HAMMOND   (HARROW)                     10:48 M13  24   160
 25  GILES ROBINSON   (WINDSOR)                 10:49 M13  25   125
 26  CALLUM REID-JONES   (CHILTERN H.)          10:50 M13  26   233
 27  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            10:52 M13  27     1
 28  LOUIS GLYN   (DACORUM)                     10:53 M13  28   271
 29  JOE GAMMELL   (HARROW)                     10:54 M13  29   155
 30  JAMES THOMAS   (BIGGLESWADE)               10:56 M13  30   973
 31  JONATHAN HILL   (HARROW)                   10:57 M13  31   152
 32  WILL COOPER   (BRACKNELL)                  10:58 M13  32   295
 33  JAKE WILLIAMSON   (DACORUM)                10:59 M13  33   267
 34  OWEN HURCUM   (HARROW)                     10:59 M13  34   162
 35  CORY KEANE   (WATFORD)                     11:04 M13  35   498
 36  ALEX HEPBURN   (BEDFORD & C)               11:05 M13  36    73
 37  JAMES KINGSTON   (WYCOMBE)                 11:06 M13  37   631
 38  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 11:07 M13  38   336
 39  JACK TREANOR   (CHILTERN H.)               11:08 M13  39   221
 40  TOBY JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                 11:11 M13  40   234
 41  EDWARD MARSH   (WATFORD)                   11:12 M13  41   483
 42  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                11:13 M13  42    80
 43  CHARLIE MILLER   (RADLEY)                  11:14 M13  43   960
 44  CHARLIE ROBINSON   (DACORUM)               11:16 M13  44   269
 45  JAKE IRVINE   (LEIGHTON B)                 11:17 M13  45   337
 46  HARRY LANDER   (LUTON)                     11:19 M13  46   392
 47  LLOYD MILLIKEN   (LEIGHTON B)              11:19 M13  47   339
 48  HARRY SUTHERLAND   (WYCOMBE)               11:23 M13  48   636
 49  CONNER ROONEY   (WYCOMBE)                  11:23 M13  49   633
 50  ALASDAIR OWENS   (CHILTERN H.)             11:32 M13  50   223
 51  TOM BIRCHENOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)            11:39 M13  51   225
 52  JOSS DAVIES   (WATFORD)                    11:43 M13  52   485
 53  MATHEW ALDRIDGE   (MAIDENHEAD)             11:45 M13  53   439
 54  ETHAN LUCK   (AYLESBURY)                   11:47 M13  54   198
 55  ROB ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                 11:51 M13  55    79
 56  JOE SHEPHERD   (SILSON)                    11:54 M13  56   737
 57  HENRY BARNES   (SILSON)                    11:57 M13  57   739
 58  DANIEL STEVENS   (DACORUM)                 12:01 M13  58   275
 59  JACK ROWLANDS   (HARROW)                   12:04 M13  59   156
 60  MYLES HARDING   (HARROW)                   12:05 M13  60   158
 61  VINCENZO PRATLEY   (SILSON)                12:07 M13  61   750
 62  TORAMARU SUGAWARA   (HARROW)               12:31 M13  62   159
 63  WILLIAM ROBERTS   (WINDSOR)                12:36 M13  63   116
 64  CHRIS HOYLAND   (WYCOMBE)                  12:43 M13  64   634
 65  KIRAN SETHI   (HARROW)                     12:45 M13  65   157
 66  LAWRENCE YOUNG   (MAIDENHEAD)              12:51 M13  66   446
 67  SIMON SMYTH   (ST. ALBANS)                 12:54 M13  67   811
 68  ROBERT NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)               13:10 M13  68   274

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            188     4     7     8
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       172     5    12    18
 3  WATFORD                 167     2     3    35
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  148     9    23    27
 5  DACORUM & TRING         142    17    20    28
 6  BRACKNELL               137    16    22    32
 7  HARROW A.C.             123    24    29    31
 8  BEDFORD & COUNTY        118    11    36    42
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         116     6    37    48
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        103    21    38    45
11  RADLEY A.C.              94     1    43
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY        69    15    54
13  ST. ALBANS A.C.          57    14    67
14  STEVENAGE & NH           50    19
15  BIGGLESWADE              39    30
16  SILSON JOGGERS           33    56    57    61
17  LUTON A.C.               23    46
18  MAIDENHEAD               19    53    66

Under 11 Boys
  1  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                 5:09 M11   1   222
  2  JAKE KEECH   (BEDFORD & C)                  5:11 M11   2   105
  3  TOM ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                  5:22 M11   3   106
  4  SAM HENNING   (CHILTERN H.)                 5:23 M11   4   233
  5  CHARLES PAGE   (CHILTERN H.)                5:23 M11   5   232
  6  JAMIE COHEN   (HARROW)                      5:27 M11   6   186
  7  DAVID WILLCOX   (CHILTERN H.)               5:29 M11   7   225
  8  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)         5:30 M11   8   227
  9  TOMMY TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                5:31 M11   9   238
 10  BEN PATTISON   (ST. ALBANS)                 5:32 M11  10   797
 11  ADAM WILMSHURST   (ST. ALBANS)              5:33 M11  11   796
 12  ROBERT HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                 5:34 M11  12   221
 13  DANIEL LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)                5:36 M11  13   217
 14  KIERAN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)               5:37 M11  14   234
 15  JOSEPH OUTTRIM   (HARROW)                   5:38 M11  15   164
 16  NO. 405   (LUTON)                           5:38 M11  16   405
 17  RICARDO JAMES   (ST. ALBANS)                5:41 M11  17   798
 18  TOM DORE   (CHILTERN H.)                    5:41 M11  18   241
 19  ADAM MONK   (WYCOMBE)                       5:41 M11  19   651
 20  JAMES LEFRERE   (WATFORD)                   5:43 M11  20   489
 21  BEN SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                   5:44 M11  21   237
 22  JOSHUA HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)               5:45 M11  22   223
 23  PETER HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                5:46 M11  23   224
 24  WILLIAM RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)               5:47 M11  24   199
 25  SAM HOWELL   (DACORUM)                      5:48 M11  25   270
 26  ADAM PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS)               5:49 M11  26   799
 27  JONNY STENNING   (CHILTERN H.)              5:50 M11  27   228
 28  BYRON JOHAL   (WATFORD)                     5:51 M11  28   486
 29  SAM BARTON   (BIGGLESWADE)                  5:52 M11  29   979
 30  JACK DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                     5:53 M11  30   123
 31  CHARLIE STEVENS   (CHILTERN H.)             5:54 M11  31   226
 32  DANIEL VERBANA   (WATFORD)                  5:55 M11  32   490
 33  MATTHEW CAMPBELL   (CHILTERN H.)            5:55 M11  33   240
 34  GEORGE FRISE   (WINDSOR)                    5:56 M11  34   140
 35  ED MUNDY   (CHILTERN H.)                    5:57 M11  35   239
 36  CHRIS HOWE   (LUTON)                        5:58 M11  36  1082
 37  MATTHEW HARRIS   (BRACKNELL)                5:59 M11  37   300
 38  HAMISH SMART   (WINDSOR)                    6:01 M11  38   124
 39  NICHOLAS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                 6:07 M11  39   163
 40  JONATHAN ASCOTT   (LUTON)                   6:07 M11  40  1081
 41  OWEN TODD   (STEVENAGE)                     6:11 M11  41  1039
 42  BILLY SEXTON   (HARROW)                     6:14 M11  42   176
 43  DOMINIC BOAKYE   (LUTON)                    6:17 M11  43  1078
 44  TOM ANDREWS   (AYLESBURY)                   6:17 M11  44   219
 45  LUKE ORLANDO   (LEIGHTON B)                 6:18 M11  45   322
 46  HARRY PHILLIPS   (BANBURY)                  6:18 M11  46   821
 47  DEAN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                      6:24 M11  47   487
 48  LUKE LEE-CAIRNS   (HARROW)                  6:26 M11  48  163A
 49  GREGOR PEREROY   (MAIDENHEAD)               6:29 M11  49   421
 50  HENRY WILKINSON   (CHILTERN H.)             6:29 M11  50   236
 51  GEORGE FLOWERS   (WINDSOR)                  6:30 M11  51   125
 52  CAMERON WRIGHT   (MAIDENHEAD)               6:33 M11  52   441
     JOE ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C) N/S              6:34 M11       104
 53  MICHAEL MARONEY   (LUTON)                   6:42 M11  53   391
 54  ALEX COHEN   (HARROW)                       7:01 M11  54   175
 55  ZAC BREMNER   (CHILTERN H.)                 7:14 M11  55   242

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       158     1     4     5
 2  ST. ALBANS A.C.         130    10    11    17
 3  HARROW A.C.             108     6    15    39
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        107     2     3
 5  WATFORD                  88    20    28    32
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY        87    13    24    44
 7  LUTON A.C.               76    16    36    40
 8  WINDSOR SE&H             66    30    34    38
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          37    19
10  DACORUM & TRING          31    25
11  BIGGLESWADE              27    29
12  BRACKNELL                19    37
13  STEVENAGE & NH           15    41
14  MAIDENHEAD               11    49    52
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         11    45
16  BANBURY                  10    46

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  REBECCA NEWSTEAD   (BEDFORD & C)           20:36 F     1    72
  2  NICOLA SYKES   (BEDFORD & C)               20:56 F     2    74
  3  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 21:33 F     3     8
  4  HELEN BARNES   (HEADINGTON)                21:45 F     4   691
  5  CARLY SCOTT   (MILTON K)                   21:48 F     5    48
  6  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  21:59 F     6    51
  7  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  22:14 F35   1   696
  8  SOPHIE GIBBENS   (MILTON K)                22:25 F     7    16
  9  JULIE DIXON   (BANBURY)                    22:28 F35   2   827
 10  MARINA STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)                 22:35 F45   1   111
 11  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                22:37 F     8   241
 12  CLAIRE BASSILL   (LUTON)                   22:42 F     9   411
 13  DEBORAH STEER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           22:48 F45   2   581
 14  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 22:50 F45   3   178
 15  GAIL DUCKWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)              22:52 F45   4   334
 16  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           23:20 F    10   194
 17  FRANCES BURGE   (HEADINGTON)               23:20 F    11  1021
 18  MICHELLE BARTLETT   (BANBURY)              23:25 F35   3   826
 19  JOANNA BENHAM   (MILTON K)                 23:28 F    12     2
 20  HELEN FRIZZELL   (BEDFORD & C)             23:32 F35   4    75
 21  YOLANDA EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                23:37 F    13   115
 22  ASHLEE MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                 23:46 F    14   154
 23  JUDITH ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 23:57 F35   5   243
 24  CHARLOTTE HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)            24:06 F    15   694
 25  RACHEL CAVE   (BEDFORD & C)                24:20 F    16    76
 26  MARIA RUSSELL   (BEARBROOK)                24:26 F    17   504
 27  LAUREN CRIPPS   (MILTON K)                 24:30 F    18    22
 28  KELLY BURWOOD   (MAIDENHEAD)               24:33 F    19   428
 29  SOPHIE GREEN   (AYLESBURY)                 24:37 F    20   220
 30  GILL JUBB   (ST. ALBANS STR)               24:41 F35   6   586
 31  VICKY CUNNINGTON   (BANBURY)               24:52 F    21   828
 32  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           24:58 F35   7   877
 33  ALISON HARDING   (TRING)                   25:00 F45   5   458
 34  ELIZABETH ROBERTS   (DACORUM)              25:01 F    22   289
 35  LISA DETHICK   (BEARBROOK)                 25:02 F35   8   510
 36  JULIE DALZELL   (MILTON K)                 25:03 F35   9    17
 37  CLAIRE MCMAHON   (LUTON)                   25:06 F    23   420
 38  SOPHIE WRIGHT   (MILTON K)                 25:08 F    24    59
 39  HEATHER COOKE   (SILSON)                   25:11 F    25   748
 40  SARAH HEATH   (SHAFTESBURY)                25:20 F45   6   389
 41  JASMINE FORDE   (STEVENAGE)                25:21 F    26   619
 42  CAROLINE HOLDEN   (CHILTERN H.)            25:22 F35  10   253
 43  CHRISTINE MURRAY   (THAME)                 25:34 F    27   774
 44  JESS GRAY   (CHILTERN H.)                  25:40 F    28   246
 45  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              25:46 F55   1   245
 46  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 25:46 F45   7     1
 47  DEBBIE CHANNER   (BEARBROOK)               25:58 F35  11   502
 48  DIANE SHARP   (OXFORD)                     25:58 F45   8   542
 49  EMMA PADOVAN   (MAIDENHEAD)                26:00 F    29   429
 50  BARBARA ORTH   (THAME)                     26:08 F45   9   775
 51  ALISON PUTKO   (WATFORD)                   26:18 F    30   486
 52  NIKKI ANDREWS   (STEVENAGE)                26:27 F    31  1041
 53  JANE COULCHER   (THAME)                    26:35 F35  12   779
 54  NICOLA HENRY   (DACORUM)                   26:35 F35  13   287
 55  AMY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 26:42 F    32   335
 56  ANGELA HALFORD   (WATFORD)                 26:45 F    33   478
 57  KIRSTY HOGAN   (GADE VALLEY)               26:50 F    34   875
 58  TILLY SCHEUBER   (STEVENAGE)               26:55 F    35  1042
 59  JULIE MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                  27:03 F35  14   205
 60  DEBORAH HINDMARCH   (MILTON K)             27:04 F45  10    28
 61  JOANNA CARD   (AYLESBURY)                  27:06 F    36   186
 62  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 27:10 F45  11   244
 63  ITA KELLY   (HEADINGTON)                   27:24 F45  12   701
 64  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    27:26 F45  13   454
 65  RUTH RUTT   (TRING)                        27:26 F45  14   451
 66  ELLEN HAYNES   (HANDY CROSS)               27:29 F35  15   906
 67  ALISON CROUGHTON   (THAME)                 27:38 F35  16   778
 68  KIRSTY BARNETT   (TRING)                   27:42 F    37   457
 69  SUE MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)                  27:46 F45  15   427
 70  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             27:56 F45  16   216
 71  SUSIE IVIN   (GADE VALLEY)                 28:03 F    38   864
 72  JACQUI YOUNG   (Q.P.H.)                    28:05 F    39   561
 73  LISA SAMMONS   (OXFORD)                    28:07 F    40   547
 74  KELLY INGRAM   (BEARBROOK)                 28:11 F    41   509
 75  CAROL EDEINTON   (BANBURY)                 28:13 F    42   833
 76  CASEY HILL   (SILSON)                      28:21 F    43   744
 77  NICOLA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                 28:28 F35  17   473
 78  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     28:30 F45  17   749
 79  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    28:30 F    44   745
 80  SHAARON MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)               28:39 F35  18   181
 81  MADELINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)                28:41 F45  18   742
 82  JANE MITCHELL   (TRING)                    28:59 F35  19   455
 83  JANE TURNLEY   (WATFORD)                   28:59 F35  20   489
 84  PAULA HING   (WINDSOR)                     29:12 F    45   116
 85  RUTH LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   29:31 F45  19   113
 86  CAROL CRAWLEY   (DACORUM)                  29:35 F45  20   284
 87  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)               29:50 F    46   255
 88  ANGIE PEERLESS   (HANDY CROSS)             29:53 F55   2   902
 89  LAURA MERCHANT   (DACORUM)                 29:56 F    47   288
 90  CHRISTINE MOORE   (CHILTERN H.)            30:00 F45  21   250
 91  JAN STRACHAN   (DACORUM)                   30:17 F35  21   286
 92  NICKY PITTAN   (BEARBROOK)                 30:21 F45  22   503
 93  VICKY MORTON   (WYCOMBE)                   30:30 F    48   633
 94  AMANDA SMITH   (BEARBROOK)                 30:43 F    49   511
 95  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 30:48 F45  23   861
 96  BECKY YOUNG   (MAIDENHEAD)                 30:48 F    50   435
 97  BRENDA KING   (CHILTERN H.)                30:59 F55   3   240
 98  JACKY ESKERDALE   (GADE VALLEY)            31:16 F45  24   868
 99  HELEN TERRY   (GADE VALLEY)                31:17 F    51   879
100  MANDY GLASSON   (AYLESBURY)                31:26 F35  22   206
101  TINA SEARLE   (GADE VALLEY)                31:27 F45  25   878
102  SHOENA SMEE   (SILSON)                     31:37 F45  26   747
103  DEBBIE TANK   (CHILTERN H.)                31:45 F35  23   249
104  CAROL MACDONALD   (GADE VALLEY)            33:05 F35  24   876
105  DEBBIE KNOTT   (AMPTHILL & F)              33:30 F35  25   858
106  MARY RUSSELL   (HEADINGTON)                34:41 F45  27   702
107  NATALIE BLACK   (GADE VALLEY)              34:48 F    52   873
108  PHYLLIS SANNOH   (Q.P.H.)                  35:35 F    53   562
109  MEG BROOKS   (GADE VALLEY)                 36:11 F    54   874
110  TERRY GADSBY   (AYLESBURY)                 36:43 F45  28   215
111  PAT CARD   (AYLESBURY)                     37:03 F55   4   190

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  426     3     5     6     8
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        400     1     2    20    25
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.         396     4     7    17    24
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       330    14    16    29    59
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       328    11    23    42    44
 6  BANBURY                 315     9    18    31    75
 7  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       266    26    35    47    74
 8  WINDSOR SE&H            248    10    21    84    85
 9  THAME RUNNERS           235    43    50    53    67
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB      218    33    64    65    68
11  MAIDENHEAD              206    28    49    69    96
12  GADE VALLEY             193    32    57    71    95
13  STEVENAGE & NH          185    41    52    58
14  DACORUM & TRING         185    34    54    86    89
15  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     181    13    30
16  WATFORD                 181    51    56    77    83
17  SILSON JOGGERS          176    39    76    78    79
18  LUTON A.C.              175    12    37
19  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        154    15    55
20  OXFORD CITY             103    48    73
21  HARROW A.C.              90    22
22  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       72    40
23  HANDY CROSS              70    66    88
24  QUEENS PARK H.           44    72   108
25  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          19    93
26  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       7   105


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       276    23    42    45    62
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       225    14    59    70    80
 3  TRING RUNNING CLUB      204    33    64    65    82
 4  BANBURY                 197     9    18
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  194    36    46    60
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     181    13    30
 7  THAME RUNNERS           166    50    53    67
 8  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       162    35    47    92
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.         160     7    63   106
10  WINDSOR SE&H            129    10    85
11  GADE VALLEY             122    32    95    98   101
12  DACORUM & TRING         105    54    86    91
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         97    15
14  BEDFORD & COUNTY         92    20
15  SILSON JOGGERS           75    78    81   102
16  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       72    40
17  HANDY CROSS              70    66    88
18  OXFORD CITY              64    48
19  WATFORD                  64    77    83
20  MAIDENHEAD               43    69
21  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       7   105

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  EMILY WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)             17:05 F17   1    93
  2  MELISSA HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                  17:18 F17   2   552
  3  PIPPA WOOLVEN   (WYCOMBE)                  17:26 F17   3   649
  4  LEIGH LATTIMORE   (HARROW)                 17:30 F20   1   177
  5  BETH SWORDS   (MILTON K)                   17:40 F17   4    42
  6  MARTHA REYNOLDS   (WINDSOR)                17:56 F20   2   115
  7  MELANIE WOOD   (MILTON K)                  18:01 F17   5    41
  8  JULIA BLACKSTOCK   (WYCOMBE)               18:10 F20   3   652
  9  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    18:23 F17   6    43
 10  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  18:29 F17   7   124
 11  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               18:41 F17   8    95
 12  LAURA FARRAR   (ST. ALBANS)                18:44 F17   9   789
 13  ELLA ROW   (BRACKNELL)                     18:53 F17  10   305
 14  HANNAH DEWHURST   (STEVENAGE)              18:59 F17  11   616
 15  EMILY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               19:16 F17  12    90
 16  CIARA STEWART   (SHAFTESBURY)              19:27 F17  13   378
 17  BEX MYERS   (WINDSOR)                      19:35 F20   4   118
 18  NATALIE WICKINGS   (WATFORD)               19:42 F17  14   488
 19  ANNA MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                   19:45 F17  15   206
 20  EMILY BOAST   (BEDFORD & C)                19:50 F17  16    87
 21  LAURA BROWN   (DACORUM)                    20:00 F17  17   276
 22  JESSICA SWEENEY   (MILTON K)               20:02 F17  18    48
 23  DANI SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                  20:07 F17  19   317
 24  RACHEL MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                20:15 F17  20   309
 25  LEAH BARROW   (WINDSOR)                    20:16 F17  21   120
 26  EMMA BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)             20:18 F20   5    91
 27  YAT WING-SMART   (SHAFTESBURY)             20:29 F17  22   384
 28  REBECCA GOYDER-SMITH   (MILTON K)          20:30 F17  23    52
 29  ZOE LEWVIN   (SHAFTESBURY)                 20:40 F20   6   380
 30  ALYSSA SPITZER   (WINDSOR)                 20:53 F17  24   126
 31  LAUREN RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)               20:57 F17  25   307
 32  REBECCA PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS)           21:04 F17  26   785
 33  SARAH PIKE   (STEVENAGE)                   21:13 F17  27   617
 34  HANNAH WILLIAMS   (BEDFORD & C)            21:28 F17  28    86
 35  TASH FOLEY   (BRACKNELL)                   22:07 F17  29   292
 36  JESSICA WILKINSON   (WINDSOR)              22:28 F20   7   117
 37  TEMI FAJOBI   (STEVENAGE)                  22:30 F17  30  1020
 38  CHARLOTTE BAIRD   (STEVENAGE)              22:35 F17  31   615
 39  CHLOE MAYES   (WINDSOR)                    22:54 F17  32   119
 40  ZOE FRANKLAND   (MILTON K)                 23:15 F17  33    46
 41  EMILY WILKINSON   (WINDSOR)                23:21 F17  34   116
 42  BRYONY HARDING   (DACORUM)                 24:09 F17  35   261

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  108     5     7     9
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        102     1    11    15
 3  WINDSOR SE&H             96     6    10    17
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          75     3     8
 5  BRACKNELL                69    13    23    24
 6  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       57    16    27    29
 7  STEVENAGE & NH           45    14    33    37
 8  ST. ALBANS A.C.          42    12    32
 9  OXFORD CITY              41     2
10  HARROW A.C.              39     4
11  WATFORD                  25    18
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY        24    19
13  DACORUM & TRING          23    21    42

Under 15 Girls
  1  SHANNON SWAN   (WATFORD)                    9:58 F15   1   483
  2  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             10:02 F15   2   105
  3  SKY DRAPER   (HARROW)                      10:10 F15   3   181
  4  LAUREN HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   10:12 F15   4   545
  5  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              10:13 F15   5   399
  6  ELLIE HEMMING   (BEDFORD & C)              10:14 F15   6   106
  7  BECKY BERGER-NORTH   (BRACKNELL)           10:17 F15   7   304
  8  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                      10:24 F15   8   397
  9  IMOGEN KEMPTON   (OXFORD)                  10:26 F15   9   546
 10  REBECCA TURTON   (BRACKNELL)               10:27 F15  10   310
 11  FERN BRERETON   (BRACKNELL)                10:28 F15  11   300
 12  GEORGINA RUSSELL   (WYCOMBE)               10:36 F15  12   646
 13  CONNIE MCMILLAN   (BANBURY)                10:36 F15  13   825
 14  MEGAN STEER   (ST. ALBANS)                 10:38 F15  14   816
 15  REBECCA BYREN   (OXFORD)                   10:50 F15  15   547
 16  GRACE COLLINS   (BRACKNELL)                10:51 F15  16   297
 17  EMMA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                     10:53 F15  17   143
 18  FREYA LENTON   (SHAFTESBURY)               10:57 F15  18   379
 19  MEGAN SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             11:03 F15  19   104
 20  ELISSA CLARKE   (OXFORD)                   11:08 F15  20   542
 21  JOANNE FALLON   (WINDSOR)                  11:13 F15  21   119
 22  ELLIE JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                11:14 F15  22   225
 23  SOPHIE STREET   (WINDSOR)                  11:17 F15  23   132
 24  LEAH RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)                11:19 F15  24   103
 25  HANNAH HULL   (ST. ALBANS)                 11:22 F15  25   817
 26  REBECCA RICHES   (WINDSOR)                 11:23 F15  26   147
 27  HARRIET HOLLIS   (SHAFTESBURY)             11:24 F15  27   377
 28  KIRSTY ATKINS   (WYCOMBE)                  11:25 F15  28   643
 29  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                   11:30 F15  29   133
 30  GEORGIA HAZELL   (STEVENAGE)               11:32 F15  30   982
 31  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     11:34 F15  31    25
 32  FLORA GERMAN   (SILSON)                    11:37 F15  32   740
 33  ADELE RAINSFORD   (HARROW)                 11:38 F15  33   182
 34  ROSIE ADAMS   (WINDSOR)                    11:39 F15  34   127
 35  GRACE KEANE   (LUTON)                      11:46 F15  35   400
 36  MEGAN ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)               11:47 F15  36   108
 37  REBECCA GRAHAM   (SHAFTESBURY)             11:52 F15  37   380
 38  ALICE HEINEL   (CHILTERN H.)               11:53 F15  38   223
 39  SUZU SATO   (SHAFTESBURY)                  11:56 F15  39   374
 40  HANNAH WARDLEY   (CHILTERN H.)             12:06 F15  40   222
 41  LIADH TROY   (WINDSOR)                     12:08 F15  41   138
 42  ALEX GATES   (STEVENAGE)                   12:09 F15  42   981
 43  REBECCA HOWARD   (BRACKNELL)               12:14 F15  43   312
 44  SARAH GROVER   (DACORUM)                   12:15 F15  44   288
 45  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                12:16 F15  45   183
 46  VICKY ASHLEY   (MILTON K)                  12:33 F15  46    27
 47  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       12:39 F15  47   184
 48  MARIA PEREVERZINA   (SHAFTESBURY)          12:48 F15  48   382
 49  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               12:52 F15  49   180
 50  GEORGIA JACKSON-VIRK   (SHAFTESBURY)       13:16 F15  50   375
 51  ALICIA LOVE   (BRACKNELL)                  13:22 F15  51   301

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        129     2     6    19
 2  BRACKNELL               128     7    10    11
 3  OXFORD CITY             128     4     9    15
 4  LUTON A.C.              108     5     8    35
 5  WINDSOR SE&H             95    17    21    23
 6  HARROW A.C.              75     3    33    45
 7  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       74    18    27    37
 8  ST. ALBANS A.C.          65    14    25
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          64    12    28
10  CHILTERN HARRIERS        56    22    38    40
11  WATFORD                  51     1
12  BANBURY                  39    13
13  STEVENAGE & NH           32    30    42
14  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   27    31    46
15  SILSON JOGGERS           20    32
16  DACORUM & TRING           8    44

Under 13 Girls
  1  REBECCA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                   8:38 F13   1   134
  2  NATALIE CONNOR   (SHAFTESBURY)              8:45 F13   2   376
  3  BETHANY HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   8:55 F13   3   560
  4  AMALIA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                    9:02 F13   4   412
  5  MEGAN HUMPHREYS   (RADLEY)                  9:04 F13   5   954
  6  STORM SUNDERLAND   (OXFORD)                 9:11 F13   6   540
  7  DANIELLE MURPHY   (STEVENAGE)               9:12 F13   7   625
  8  ALICE HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                  9:14 F13   8   225
  9  MOLLY GARDEN   (SHAFTESBURY)                9:16 F13   9   372
 10  ELOISE MILBOURN   (WINDSOR)                 9:17 F13  10   129
 11  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  9:19 F13  11   130
 12  AMIEE TRAFFORD   (BEDFORD & C)              9:23 F13  12    83
 13  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)            9:25 F13  13   223
 14  JANIE LATCHFORD   (STEVENAGE)               9:27 F13  14  1009
 15  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                  9:29 F13  15   203
 16  ADEYA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                     9:30 F13  16   411
 17  NIAMH QUINN   (ST. ALBANS)                  9:32 F13  17   807
 18  KATIE HEALY   (BEDFORD & C)                 9:33 F13  18    76
 19  LUCY HACKING   (MILTON K)                   9:33 F13  19     2
 20  LAUREN RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)              9:34 F13  20    71
 21  KELLY RODD   (BEDFORD & C)                  9:36 F13  21    77
 22  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)             9:36 F13  22    82
 23  FELICITY JOHNSON   (WINDSOR)                9:36 F13  23   149
 24  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                   9:38 F13  24   477
 25  DAISY WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                  9:40 F13  25    80
 26  LAVINIA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                 9:40 F13  26   476
 27  TESS PRITCHARD   (BRACKNELL)                9:41 F13  27   302
 28  PIPPA BAILEY   (ST. ALBANS)                 9:41 F13  28   801
 29  HEATHER RICHES   (WINDSOR)                  9:41 F13  29   148
 30  SUZY HARWOOD   (WYCOMBE)                    9:44 F13  30   633
 31  LAURA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)                9:44 F13  31   802
 32  AMY BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                     9:47 F13  32     4
 33  EMMA DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                    9:47 F13  33   642
 34  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                 9:49 F13  34   236
 35  ANGEL FERRARI   (BRACKNELL)                 9:52 F13  35   295
 36  CHLOE THOMPSON   (BANBURY)                  9:53 F13  36   823
 37  ALICE MULCAHY   (ST. ALBANS)                9:54 F13  37   804
 38  LAYNE WRAY   (SILSON)                       9:55 F13  38   741
 39  HANNAH MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                 9:56 F13  39   297
 40  OLIVIA HAZEL   (STEVENAGE)                 10:00 F13  40  1010
 41  ELEANOR USHER   (BEDFORD & C)              10:00 F13  41    81
 42  LAUREN MORONEY   (LUTON)                   10:00 F13  42   415
 43  JEMMA JOBBLING   (BEDFORD & C)             10:00 F13  43    84
 44  TILLY COMPTON-STEWART   (WINDSOR)          10:00 F13  44   141
 45  MEGAN HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS)                 10:03 F13  45   808
 46  GRETA SPITZER   (WINDSOR)                  10:03 F13  46   123
 47  NAOMI BAKER   (ST. ALBANS)                 10:05 F13  47   806
 48  ALICE WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)             10:06 F13  48    75
 49  BETH MULVANY   (OXFORD)                    10:06 F13  49   541
 50  SAMANTHA PHILLIPS   (BANBURY)              10:06 F13  50   822
 51  MELISSA DORAN   (STEVENAGE)                10:06 F13  51   621
 52  MEGAN FRANKLAND   (MILTON K)               10:06 F13  52     3
 53  CLAIR BAXTER   (DACORUM)                   10:07 F13  53   273
 54  OLIVIA SALIGOI   (WINDSOR)                 10:08 F13  54   139
 55  ELENA CERVI   (STEVENAGE)                  10:09 F13  55  1038
 56  REBECCA DOIDGE   (ST. ALBANS)              10:10 F13  56   814
 57  ANNABEL SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)           10:12 F13  57    72
 58  BETH TIPPITE   (LEIGHTON B)                10:14 F13  58   333
 59  CLAUDIA JONES   (CHILTERN H.)              10:16 F13  59   231
 60  VELVET BARRATT   (WINDSOR)                 10:18 F13  60   122
 61  SARAH FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  10:20 F13  61   620
 62  EMMA WILLIAMSON   (DACORUM)                10:27 F13  62   268
 63  JAMIE MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                 10:33 F13  63   128
 64  AMY TALBOT   (WINDSOR)                     10:37 F13  64   121
 65  SOPHIE KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                10:38 F13  65  1008
 66  CHLOE GOODSON   (SHAFTESBURY)              10:44 F13  66   379
 67  IMOGEN FANNING   (WINDSOR)                 10:45 F13  67   136
 68  KATE JAKEMAN   (CHILTERN H.)               10:46 F13  68   227
 69  CHARLOTTE BROOKE   (ST. ALBANS)            10:47 F13  69   803
 70  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      10:47 F13  70   170
 71  FIONA LEAKE   (MAIDENHEAD)                 10:48 F13  71   424
 72  FREYA VAFALARI   (LUTON)                   10:54 F13  72   410
 73  MADELEINE SMEE   (SILSON)                  11:00 F13  73   743
 74  ALISA FEATHERSTONE-CLARK   (WYCOMBE)       11:01 F13  74   643
 75  EMILY BOWLES   (WYCOMBE)                   11:03 F13  75   637
 76  JESSICA WILKINSON   (CHILTERN H.)          11:05 F13  76   237
 77  AIMEE BRAMELD   (WINDSOR)                  11:06 F13  77   131
 78  ISABEL HEINEL   (CHILTERN H.)              11:07 F13  78   234
 79  CAITLIN NEALE   (WYCOMBE)                  11:12 F13  79   632
 80  PHOEBE BOYD   (DACORUM)                    11:15 F13  80   275
 81  LOUISE PHILLIPS   (STEVENAGE)              11:37 F13  81   624
 82  ALEX RANAGHAN   (HARROW)                   11:39 F13  82   169
 83  IMOGEN BRIGHT   (WINDSOR)                  11:41 F13  83   114
 84  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      11:56 F13  84   184
 85  LAUREN PARKER   (LEIGHTON B)               12:06 F13  85   335
 86  KIRSTEN INGRAM   (STEVENAGE)               12:23 F13  86   622
 87  KIRSTY-ANYA SHEFFERD   (LEIGHTON B)        12:37 F13  87   334
 88  KATIE WELLMAN   (WINDSOR)                  12:42 F13  88   112
 89  MEGAN SPUR   (WINDSOR)                     12:44 F13  89   111
 90  HOLLY SMITH   (BANBURY)                    12:53 F13  90   824

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            251     1    10    11
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        223    12    18    20
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       218     8    13    34
 4  OXFORD CITY             215     3     6    49
 5  STEVENAGE & NH          212     7    14    40
 6  LUTON A.C.              211     4    16    42
 7  ST. ALBANS A.C.         197    17    28    31
 8  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      196     2     9    66
 9  BRACKNELL               172    27    35    39
10  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  170    19    32    52
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         136    30    33    74
12  WATFORD                 132    24    26
13  BANBURY                  97    36    50    90
14  RADLEY A.C.              86     5
15  DACORUM & TRING          78    53    62    80
16  VALE OF AYLESBURY        76    15
17  SILSON JOGGERS           71    38    73
18  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         43    58    85    87
19  HARROW A.C.              37    70    82    84
20  MAIDENHEAD               20    71

Under 11 Girls
  1  HOPE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                  5:19 F11   1   292
  2  GRACE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                 5:20 F11   2   291
  3  ABBIE HALDEN   (BRACKNELL)                  5:33 F11   3   293
  4  ELEANOR HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS)                5:34 F11   4   785
  5  CLAIRE BUTTIVANT   (CHILTERN H.)            5:35 F11   5   227
  6  ALEX BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                    5:37 F11   6   114
  7  AMY BOWER   (BRACKNELL)                     5:39 F11   7   294
  8  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)                5:43 F11   8   226
  9  LIZZY BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           5:44 F11   9   223
 10  MARELLA WHITFIELD   (HARROW)                5:46 F11  10   164
 11  SOPHIE DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                   5:48 F11  11   144
 12  TABITHA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS)              5:49 F11  12   790
 13  NADINE ELIASSON   (CHILTERN H.)             5:49 F11  13   234
 14  ORLA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)                5:57 F11  14   231
 15  SANDIE POHLMAN   (CHILTERN H.)              6:03 F11  15   225
 16  ISABELLA HOTTON   (HARROW)                  6:04 F11  16   168
 17  RIVERS COOK   (STEVENAGE)                   6:05 F11  17   611
 18  ELLIE SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)              6:06 F11  18    71
 19  ALISA TASWLL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)            6:06 F11  19   172
 20  HARRIET CHURCH   (CHILTERN H.)              6:07 F11  20   233
 21  EMILY HACK   (ST. ALBANS)                   6:12 F11  21   788
 22  OLIVIA ALMOND   (ST. ALBANS)                6:12 F11  22   787
 23  JULIET EHINGER   (WINDSOR)                  6:15 F11  23   135
 24  EMILY BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                 6:15 F11  24   222
 25  EMILY RUSSELL   (HARROW)                    6:18 F11  25   165
 26  ABBIE DIXON   (MAIDENHEAD)                  6:21 F11  26   443
 27  OLIVIA SMYTH   (WINDSOR)                    6:23 F11  27   113
 28  ALICIA JAMES   (ST. ALBANS)                 6:27 F11  28   781
 29  RHIANNON ELLIS   (ST. ALBANS)               6:28 F11  29   791
 30  BETHANY HARLEY   (STEVENAGE)                6:29 F11  30  1006
 31  JESSICA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)              6:35 F11  31   794
 32  RHIANNON WARD   (CHILTERN H.)               6:38 F11  32   221
 33  NO. 423   (MAIDENHEAD)                      6:42 F11  33   423
 34  EMILY TEBBIT   (WINDSOR)                    6:43 F11  34   121
 35  HOPE SMITH   (WINDSOR)                      6:44 F11  35   115
 36  HANNAH MADDOCKS   (WYCOMBE)                 6:48 F11  36   631
 37  ELLA GOHL   (CHILTERN H.)                   6:50 F11  37   236
 38  MATILDA O'NEILL   (HARROW)                  6:55 F11  38   167
 39  SOPHIE ELLIOT   (HARROW)                    6:56 F11  39   163
 40  FREYA EDMONDS   (DACORUM)                   6:58 F11  40   267
 41  GRACE GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)              6:58 F11  41   445
 42  PHOEBE STEER   (ST. ALBANS)                 7:02 F11  42   783
 43  BROOKE YATES   (WATFORD)                    7:03 F11  43   488
 44  TYLA WHITTINGTON   (HARROW)                 7:10 F11  44   174
 45  KIRSTY LEWIS   (LUTON)                      7:14 F11  45  1083
 46  TONI DIBLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)                  7:23 F11  46   422
 47  ABIGAIL PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)               7:39 F11  47  1013
 48  JEMIMA PRESTON   (CHILTERN H.)              8:08 F11  48   235

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL               141     1     2     3
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       125     5     8     9
 3  ST. ALBANS A.C.         110     4    12    21
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            107     6    11    23
 5  HARROW A.C.              96    10    16    25
 6  STEVENAGE & NH           53    17    30    47
 7  MAIDENHEAD               47    26    33    41
 8  BEDFORD & COUNTY         31    18
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY        30    19
10  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          13    36
11  DACORUM & TRING           9    40
12  WATFORD                   6    43
13  LUTON A.C.                4    45


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3171  2317   854
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 3118  2387   731
 3  WINDSOR SE&H           3078  2388   690
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2604  2002   602
 5  HARROW A.C.            2408  2167   241
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2175  1745   430
 7  OXFORD CITY            2065  1578   487
 8  LUTON A.C.             1844  1350   494
 9  WATFORD                1807  1418   389
10  HEADINGTON R.R.        1765  1369   396
11  SILSON JOGGERS         1599  1332   267
12  BRACKNELL              1585  1216   369
13  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1530  1312   218
14  HANDY CROSS            1416  1346    70
15  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1408  1142   266
16  GADE VALLEY            1394  1201   193
17  THAME RUNNERS          1393  1158   235
18  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1384  1187   197
19  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1363  1069   294
20  MAIDENHEAD             1267  1041   226
21  BANBURY                1244   793   451
22  QUEENS PARK H.          944   900    44
23  STEVENAGE & NH          941   467   474
24  DACORUM & TRING         807   513   294
25  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     757   576   181
26  ST. ALBANS A.C.         542   238   304
27  RADLEY A.C.             445   359    86
28  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      399         399
29  WHITE HORSE             263   263
30  BIGGLESWADE              89    89
31  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       86    86
32  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      78    71     7


Male Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           2388  1896   121   183   188
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2387  2005    89   145   148
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2317  1901   109   189   118
 4  HARROW A.C.            2167  1850    41   153   123
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2002  1604    60   166   172
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1745  1537    83    56    69
 7  OXFORD CITY            1578  1494    35    49
 8  WATFORD                1418  1250           1   167
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        1369  1369
10  LUTON A.C.             1350  1173    82    72    23
11  HANDY CROSS            1346  1346
12  SILSON JOGGERS         1332  1299                33
13  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1312  1312
14  BRACKNELL              1216   854    46   179   137
15  GADE VALLEY            1201  1201
16  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1187  1016          68   103
17  THAME RUNNERS          1158  1158
18  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1142  1142
19  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1069   848    17    88   116
20  MAIDENHEAD             1041  1004     6    12    19
21  QUEENS PARK H.          900   900
22  BANBURY                 793   793
23  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     576   576
24  DACORUM & TRING         513   294    27    50   142
25  STEVENAGE & NH          467   378    37     2    50
26  RADLEY A.C.             359   178    87          94
27  WHITE HORSE             263   263
28  ST. ALBANS A.C.         238               181    57
29  BIGGLESWADE              89                50    39
30  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       86                86
31  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      71    71


Female Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        854   400   102   129   223
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  731   426   108    27   170
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            690   248    96    95   251
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       602   328          56   218
 5  LUTON A.C.              494   175         108   211
 6  OXFORD CITY             487   103    41   128   215
 7  STEVENAGE & NH          474   185    45    32   212
 8  BANBURY                 451   315          39    97
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY       430   330    24          76
10  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      399    72    57    74   196
11  HEADINGTON R.R.         396   396
12  WATFORD                 389   181    25    51   132
13  BRACKNELL               369          69   128   172
14  ST. ALBANS A.C.         304          42    65   197
15  DACORUM & TRING         294   185    23     8    78
16  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         294    19    75    64   136
17  SILSON JOGGERS          267   176          20    71
18  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       266   266
19  HARROW A.C.             241    90    39    75    37
20  THAME RUNNERS           235   235
21  MAIDENHEAD              226   206                20
22  TRING RUNNING CLUB      218   218
23  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        197   154                43
24  GADE VALLEY             193   193
25  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     181   181
26  RADLEY A.C.              86                      86
27  HANDY CROSS              70    70
28  QUEENS PARK H.           44    44
29  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       7     7


Seniors Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2431  2005   426
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2301  1901   400
 3  WINDSOR SE&H           2144  1896   248
 4  HARROW A.C.            1940  1850    90
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1932  1604   328
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1867  1537   330
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.        1765  1369   396
 8  OXFORD CITY            1597  1494   103
 9  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1530  1312   218
10  SILSON JOGGERS         1475  1299   176
11  WATFORD                1431  1250   181
12  HANDY CROSS            1416  1346    70
13  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1408  1142   266
14  GADE VALLEY            1394  1201   193
15  THAME RUNNERS          1393  1158   235
16  LUTON A.C.             1348  1173   175
17  MAIDENHEAD             1210  1004   206
18  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1170  1016   154
19  BANBURY                1108   793   315
20  QUEENS PARK H.          944   900    44
21  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         867   848    19
22  BRACKNELL               854   854
23  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     757   576   181
24  STEVENAGE & NH          563   378   185
25  DACORUM & TRING         479   294   185
26  WHITE HORSE             263   263
27  RADLEY A.C.             178   178
28  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      78    71     7
29  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       72          72


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            934   121   183   188    96    95   251
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        870   109   189   118   102   129   223
 3  BRACKNELL               731    46   179   137    69   128   172
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  687    89   145   148   108    27   170
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       672    60   166   172          56   218
 6  ST. ALBANS A.C.         542         181    57    42    65   197
 7  LUTON A.C.              496    82    72    23         108   211
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         496    17    88   116    75    64   136
 9  HARROW A.C.             468    41   153   123    39    75    37
10  OXFORD CITY             468    35    49          41   128   215
11  STEVENAGE & NH          378    37     2    50    45    32   212
12  WATFORD                 376           1   167    25    51   132
13  DACORUM & TRING         328    27    50   142    23     8    78
14  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      327                      57    74   196
15  VALE OF AYLESBURY       308    83    56    69    24          76
16  RADLEY A.C.             267    87          94                86
17  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        214          68   103                43
18  BANBURY                 136                            39    97
19  SILSON JOGGERS          124                33          20    71
20  BIGGLESWADE              89          50    39
21  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       86          86
22  MAIDENHEAD               57     6    12    19                20