Apex Sports Chiltern League Mob Match 2009/2010 Round 4

Held at Shuttleworth on 16 January 2010

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  DARREN DEED   (BEDFORD & C)                25:17 M     1    94
  2  TOM COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 26:32 M     2     7
  3  ORLANDO EDWARDS   (SHAFTESBURY)            26:42 M     3   376
  4  ROBERT HEANEY   (BEDFORD & C)              26:48 M     4    84
  5  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             26:52 M     5   233
  6  STEVEN TUTTLE   (BEDFORD & C)              26:53 M     6    80
  7  DAVE BRANFOOT   (HARROW)                   27:18 M     7   187
  8  MATTHEW BENNETT   (CHILTERN H.)            27:26 M     8   246
  9  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      27:28 M     9   164
 10  CHARLIE MAY   (AYLESBURY)                  27:33 M    10   194
 11  CHAD LAMBERT   (MILTON K)                  27:34 M20   1    27
     SIMON FISHER   (ABINGDON) N/S              27:35 M        1096
 12  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (HARROW)                27:40 M40   1   169
 13  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      27:41 M20   2   263
 14  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   27:51 M    11     5
 15  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  27:55 M20   3   418
 16  THOMAS BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)             27:57 M    12   223
 17  TOM CORBETT   (BEDFORD & C)                27:58 M20   4    75
 18  RICHARD POWELL   (BEDFORD & C)             28:16 M40   2    83
 19  RICHARD LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)               28:19 M    13   312
 20  DECLAN HAMBLIN   (AYLESBURY)               28:24 M    14   213
 21  PAUL JEGOU   (WHITE HORSE)                 28:29 M    15   673
 22  JOHN ROBERTSON   (OXFORD)                  28:35 M    16  531A
 23  TREVOR HUNTER   (HANDY CROSS)              28:37 M40   3   881
 24  STEVE EARLEY   (BEDFORD & C)               28:40 M40   4    72
     SIMON COOMBES   (LEIGHTON B) N/S           28:40 M         334
 25  ADAM SEARLE   (STEVENAGE)                  28:41 M    17   612
 26  RHYS GLASONBURY   (WINDSOR)                28:45 M20   5   136
 27  MARK CURSONS   (HARROW)                    28:45 M40   5   180
 28  JULIAN RICHARDSON   (OXFORD)               28:50 M40   6   550
 29  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    28:58 M50   1   172
     JOHN ABYEO   (OXFORD) N/S                  29:02 M40       551
 30  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    29:05 M    18   398
 31  ALAN CROSS   (BEDFORD & C)                 29:10 M    19   102
 32  ANDY PACEY   (SILSON)                      29:25 M40   7   733
 33  BRIAN GREEN   (OXFORD)                     29:29 M50   2   557
 34  PETE BENEDICKTER JNR   (LUTON)             29:31 M20   6   402
 35  GARY HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)                 29:31 M    20   705
 36  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     29:34 M40   8   404
 37  FRANK FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              29:35 M40   9   882
 38  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    29:36 M    21   163
 39  ANDY ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                    29:38 M40  10   192
     MATT CLARKE   (MILTON K) N/S               29:43 M          69
     NO. 1084   (MET POLICE) N/S                29:48 M        1084
 40  NICK PACEY   (SILSON)                      29:49 M40  11   741
 41  ZAC RANDALL   (WYCOMBE)                    29:54 M20   7   656
 42  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       29:56 M    22   175
 43  STEVE HERRING   (MILTON K)                 30:02 M40  12     8
 44  PAUL DALY   (BRACKNELL)                    30:03 M40  13   315
 45  RICHARD COLES   (GADE VALLEY)              30:05 M    23   868
 46  VASILY ZVEREV   (OXFORD)                   30:06 M40  14   536
 47  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     30:08 M    24   452
 48  COLIN BRAYBROOK   (ST. ALBANS STR)         30:11 M40  15   590
 49  CAMERON SMART   (WINDSOR)                  30:14 M20   8   149
     PAUL DOUGLAS   (LEIGHTON B) N/S            30:16 M40       336
 50  KINGSLEY NANTON   (CHILTERN H.)            30:17 M    25   224
 51  MARK RICHARDS   (AYLESBURY)                30:18 M    26   193
 52  ROSS THREFALL   (MILTON K)                 30:21 M    27    26
 53  ALEX MOURIDIAN   (BRACKNELL)               30:31 M    28   311
 54  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               30:33 M40  16   866
 55  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     30:35 M40  17   413
 56  JAMES SMITH   (GADE VALLEY)                30:35 M    29   879
 57  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       30:36 M40  18   723
 58  ROGER THETFORD   (HEADINGTON)              30:36 M40  19   717
 59  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 30:39 M    30   215
 60  MARCUS WHELBAND   (MILTON K)               30:44 M    31    58
 61  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  30:45 M    32   735
 62  ANDY GLEESON   (OXFORD)                    30:49 M40  20   533
 63  RYAN JAMES   (MILTON K)                    30:50 M    33    44
 64  LUKE TURTON   (WINDSOR)                    30:51 M20   9   148
 65  MARK CRANWELL   (HARROW)                   30:51 M    34   171
 66  ANDY ATKINS   (MILTON K)                   30:52 M    35    56
 67  IAN LAMB   (MILTON K)                      30:55 M40  21    53
 68  VINCE PLOSKEY   (BIGGLESWADE)              30:56 M    36   974
 69  ROBIN DOWSWELL   (MILTON K)                30:58 M40  22    38
 70  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   31:04 M40  23    30
     SIMON FAWCETT   (BIGGLESWADE) N/S          31:05 M         369
 71  KEVIN COLE   (BEARBROOK)                   31:06 M40  24   502
 72  STEVE LONG   (TRING)                       31:08 M40  25   456
 73  MATT ADCOCK   (WATFORD)                    31:11 M40  26   484
 74  ANDY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                31:15 M    37   321
 75  ANDY BYERLEY   (THAME)                     31:20 M40  27   752
 76  SAM WILLIAMSON   (TRING)                   31:25 M40  28   466
 77  ALAN METCALFE   (BEDFORD & C)              31:28 M    38   100
 78  GRANT WEST   (ST. ALBANS STR)              31:29 M40  29   596
 79  MARTIN DUNMORE   (HEADINGTON)              31:30 M    39   697
 80  DANIEL WATKINS   (HARROW)                  31:32 M40  30  188A
 81  OWEN BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)                   31:33 M40  31   511
 82  ANDY BIERTON   (AMPTHILL & F)              31:36 M    40   857
 83  DAVE CHESHIRE   (BEDFORD & C)              31:37 M40  32    90
 84  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                  31:42 M40  33   458
 85  STEWART BLOFELD   (LEIGHTON B)             31:47 M    41   329
 86  HOWARD PAPWORTH   (THAME)                  31:49 M50   3   758
 87  MARTIN CRANE   (BEARBROOK)                 31:52 M    42   522
 88  ANDY WASDELL   (MILTON K)                  31:53 M    43    50
 89  PETE FOULKES   (LEIGHTON B)                31:54 M    44   330
 90  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 32:00 M40  34   718
 91  SIMON BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)              32:01 M    45   251
 92  CALLUM MCKECHNIE   (STEVENAGE)             32:04 M20  10   613
 93  BRENDAN GREENE   (Q.P.H.)                  32:05 M    46   563
 94  PAUL FRENCH   (BEDFORD & C)                32:08 M    47    98
 95  SIMON BARNETT   (TRING)                    32:11 M    48   461
 96  DAVE CROSSLAND   (MAIDENHEAD)              32:12 M50   4   437
 97  MARK KLEANTHOUS   (LEIGHTON B)             32:13 M40  35   326
 98  GREG O'CALLAGHAN   (TRING)                 32:14 M    49   463
 99  TOM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 32:14 M    50   328
100  BILL HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)                 32:15 M40  36   880
101  RICHARD SLATER   (THAME)                   32:18 M    51   756
102  ROB MOLLOY   (DACORUM)                     32:18 M20  11   270
103  TOM OSBORNE   (BUCKINGHAM)                 32:19 M20  12   931
104  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   32:19 M50   5   538
105  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               32:19 M50   6   695
106  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   32:23 M50   7   546
107  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   32:24 M40  37   323
108  JULIUS FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)             32:26 M    52   225
109  ANDREW GALLIGAN   (Q.P.H.)                 32:30 M    53   570
110  JOE SINCLAIR   (Q.P.H.)                    32:31 M    54   565
111  LEON POPPLEWELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)         32:36 M    55   588
112  MIKE LEPPS   (HARROW)                      32:37 M50   8   167
113  MICK BRADLEY   (WATFORD)                   32:38 M50   9   473
114  ANDY KIRK   (SILSON)                       32:39 M    56   725
115  DAVE COATES   (SILSON)                     32:41 M50  10   740
116  VINCE ELLERBY   (GADE VALLEY)              32:41 M40  38   878
117  MICK O'CONNOR   (AYLESBURY)                32:46 M50  11   217
118  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    32:49 M40  39   731
119  IAN THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)                 32:51 M40  40   216
120  JOHN YARNELL   (BEARBROOK)                 32:52 M    57   520
121  STEVE PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)               32:54 M40  41   227
122  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)          32:56 M40  42   201
123  JOE HURLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                  33:02 M50  12   332
124  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   33:06 M60   1   549
125  DAVID VANNEN   (WATFORD)                   33:12 M    58   478
126  PHIL SPENCER   (BEARBROOK)                 33:16 M40  43   528
127  SIMON BROTHERSON   (Q.P.H.)                33:17 M40  44   567
128  JOHN DOOEY   (HANDY CROSS)                 33:18 M50  13   888
129  CHARLES BRIMACOMBE   (GADE VALLEY)         33:18 M    59   871
130  BOB FULLER   (WINDSOR)                     33:19 M40  45   143
131  DAN MEANEY   (DACORUM)                     33:22 M50  14   267
132  ALAN DARBYSHIRE   (HEADINGTON)             33:27 M40  46   709
133  CHRIS NICHOLSON   (MILTON K)               33:39 M    60    49
134  ROB YEATES   (BEARBROOK)                   33:39 M    61   354
135  CHARLIE THOMPSON   (LEIGHTON B)            33:41 M    62   335
136  CHRIS NORMAN   (LEIGHTON B)                33:48 M    63   331
137  ALAN WRIGHT   (BEARBROOK)                  33:49 M40  47   508
138  JONATHAN REDSHAW   (ST. ALBANS STR)        33:50 M    64   600
139  ROB PALMER   (BEARBROOK)                   33:50 M    65   353
140  IAN ROBINSON   (BANBURY)                   33:51 M    66   832
141  TERRY MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                  33:51 M50  15   183
142  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 33:53 M50  16   174
143  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      33:54 M60   2   531
144  JON ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)                33:55 M    67   865
145  DERMOT MARTIN   (BEARBROOK)                33:56 M    68   517
146  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      34:05 M    69   743
147  LES TURTON   (MILTON K)                    34:06 M40  48    46
148  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  34:12 M50  17     4
149  MARK EMMETT   (THAME)                      34:22 M40  49   753
150  ASH VORALIA   (MILTON K)                   34:23 M    70    39
151  PAUL JACOB   (LUTON)                       34:24 M40  50   406
152  LIAM DAWSON   (BEARBROOK)                  34:27 M    71   526
153  MATTHEW COMBEY   (Q.P.H.)                  34:29 M    72   566
154  GARY WALFORD   (CHILTERN H.)               34:34 M40  51   250
155  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 34:35 M40  52   197
156  NEIL GOSLING   (MILTON K)                  34:37 M    73    13
157  DAVE HUCK   (WINDSOR)                      34:41 M40  53   145
158  JOHN MANNING   (TRING)                     34:46 M50  18   464
159  ANDY TAYLOR   (SILSON)                     34:48 M    74   729
160  DAVE SANDERSON   (HANDY CROSS)             34:49 M50  19   892
161  TOBY O'CALLAGHAN   (BEARBROOK)             34:54 M    75   510
162  DOUGLAS PRESTON   (BEARBROOK)              34:55 M40  54   504
163  MIKE BRYANT   (LEIGHTON B)                 34:58 M    76   327
164  STEVE NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)               34:59 M    77   869
165  SAM JAMES   (MILTON K)                     35:00 M40  55    23
166  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                      35:03 M50  20   728
167  MARTIN MCPHEAT   (MILTON K)                35:06 M50  21    37
168  ANDY ANGUS   (Q.P.H.)                      35:13 M40  56   568
169  MICHAEL SPENCER   (SILSON)                 35:15 M40  57   732
170  ANDY WRIGHT   (GADE VALLEY)                35:17 M    78   872
171  PHIL JONES   (WYCOMBE)                     35:22 M40  58   648
172  PETER KEAN   (LUTON)                       35:23 M40  59   405
173  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                  35:26 M60   3    34
174  ANDY NORTON   (GADE VALLEY)                35:27 M    79   863
175  DAMIAN PITTS   (BIGGLESWADE)               35:29 M    80   979
176  ROD LAVERS   (THAME)                       35:31 M50  22   751
177  STEVE WEST   (BIGGLESWADE)                 35:36 M40  60   971
178  MIKE LEMON   (BEARBROOK)                   35:41 M    81   529
179  MARK CRAWSHAW   (ST. ALBANS STR)           35:43 M40  61   589
180  JIM FOSTER   (HEADINGTON)                  35:47 M    82   715
181  FRED WATT   (LEIGHTON B)                   35:49 M60   4   324
182  JON BALLARD   (BIGGLESWADE)                35:52 M    83   370
183  PHIL COY   (BANBURY)                       36:00 M50  23   830
184  CARLTON HOBBS   (THAME)                    36:02 M40  62   766
185  JULIAN STARKEY   (BRACKNELL)               36:08 M40  63   313
186  PHILLIP OWENS   (CHILTERN H.)              36:10 M50  24   243
187  TONY KEECH   (SILSON)                      36:13 M50  25   724
188  NICK WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)               36:18 M    84    19
189  ADE MCCORMACK   (CHILTERN H.)              36:19 M40  64   239
190  MIKE HOLLIS   (HANDY CROSS)                36:23 M50  26   883
191  ANDY HARRISON   (MILTON K)                 36:23 M50  27    36
192  JOHN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                36:30 M    85   235
193  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              36:54 M50  28   716
194  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS   (MILTON K)          36:56 M50  29    22
195  MARK BIRD   (GADE VALLEY)                  36:57 M    86   876
196  STUART HASSALL   (BEARBROOK)               36:59 M40  65   506
197  MELVYN FOLKARD   (CHILTERN H.)             37:04 M50  30   222
198  COLIN JEFFS   (TRING)                      37:05 M    87   462
199  NIGEL WOOLVEN   (WYCOMBE)                  37:07 M50  31   657
200  HOWARD TAYLOR   (HANDY CROSS)              37:17 M50  32   891
201  MARK NICHOLLS   (SILSON)                   37:23 M40  66   738
202  MARK TRAVERS   (GADE VALLEY)               37:31 M40  67   870
203  REG KOSTER   (THAME)                       37:35 M50  33   755
204  NEIL GREGORY   (BIGGLESWADE)               37:40 M40  68   359
205  GEOFF SMITH   (BANBURY)                    37:50 M60   5   836
206  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                37:51 M50  34   231
207  STEPHEN THURKETTLE   (BEARBROOK)           37:54 M40  69   503
208  ROB ENGERS   (CHILTERN H.)                 37:56 M40  70   244
209  SIMON BRIGHT   (GADE VALLEY)               37:57 M40  71   877
210  PETER MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                  38:00 M40  72   535
211  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   38:04 M40  73    24
212  BOB THOMPSON   (BEDFORD & C)               38:04 M60   6    97
213  JON BEEDLE   (CHILTERN H.)                 38:08 M40  74   230
214  NIGEL BLOOM   (BIGGLESWADE)                38:13 M60   7   978
215  PAUL HEARN   (BEARBROOK)                   38:20 M40  75   523
     KYLE MARTIN   (BEDFORD & C) N/S            38:28 M20       101
216  DENE STRINGFELLOW   (WHITE HORSE)          38:31 M50  35   666
217  DAVE RANDALL   (WYCOMBE)                   38:36 M40  76   650
218  SHANE HOWSON   (AYLESBURY)                 38:38 M    88   212
219  CRAIG BROLAIR   (BIGGLESWADE)              38:44 M    89   368
220  COLIN HAMLET   (WATFORD)                   38:51 M60   8   479
221  BRIAN KEERS   (SILSON)                     39:12 M40  77   727
222  JIM MILLER   (MILTON K)                    39:22 M60   9    47
223  STEWART LOW   (HARROW)                     39:32 M    90   188
224  DAVID ALBORN   (BIGGLESWADE)               39:36 M40  78   972
225  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  39:53 M50  36   552
226  JOHN WORTH   (HEADINGTON)                  40:08 M40  79   698
227  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    40:13 M60  10   261
228  STEVE DANIEL   (WATFORD)                   40:29 M40  80   487
229  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                40:42 M40  81   861
230  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               40:52 M60  11   229
231  STEVE GRAHAM   (THAME)                     40:54 M60  12   770
232  NIGEL JONES   (SILSON)                     41:00 M40  82   747
233  RICHARD INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)             41:03 M60  13   333
234  GRAHAM SANDERS   (BEARBROOK)               41:19 M60  14   505
235  ARTHUR AIREY   (THAME)                     41:30 M60  15   760
236  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      41:36 M40  83   407
237  AARON SMITH   (Q.P.H.)                     42:21 M    91   569
238  PHIL BEVIS   (BANBURY)                     42:39 M60  16   831
239  DANIEL WOOD   (MILTON K)                   42:56 M50  37    25
240  ALEX BRODIE   (Q.P.H.)                     43:29 M50  38   564
241  BILL O'CONNOR   (Q.P.H.)                   43:45 M60  17   562
242  PETE WATKINS   (LEIGHTON B)                44:08 M50  39   325
243  RICKY CHERRY   (HEADINGTON)                44:22 M40  84   700
244  PHIL WOODAGE   (BEARBROOK)                 44:31 M50  40   527
245  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      44:32 M60  18   744
246  PHILLIP RANCE   (BEARBROOK)                46:12 M60  19   507
247  COLIN HARRIES   (BIGGLESWADE)              46:50 M60  20   975
248  MALCOLM HAYNES   (MILTON K)                47:17 M60  21    57
249  DAVID IVES   (DACORUM)                     47:35 M60  22   262
250  JIM LAWRENCE   (MILTON K)                  49:13 M50  41    55
251  TONY BUSH   (HARROW)                       49:29 M60  23   182
252  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          50:44 M60  24   228
253  CHRIS BILLINGHURST   (GADE VALLEY)         56:47 M    92   875

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1854     1     4     6    17    18    24    31    77
 2  HARROW A.C.            1803     7     9    12    27    29    38    42    65
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1721     2    11    14    43    52    60    63    66
 4  OXFORD CITY            1507    22    28    33    46    62   104   106   124
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1495    10    20    39    51    59   117   119   122
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1479     5     8    16    50    91   108   121   154
 7  SILSON JOGGERS         1349    32    40    57    61   114   115   118   146
 8  LUTON A.C.             1303    15    30    34    36    55   151   172   236
 9  GADE VALLEY            1224    45    54    56   100   116   129   144   164
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1223    74    85    89    97    99   107   123   135
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1204    47    72    76    84    95    98   158   198
12  HEADINGTON R.R.        1160    35    58    79    90   105   132   180   193
13  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1137    71    81    87   120   126   134   137   139
14  WINDSOR SE&H            844    26    49    64   130   157
15  THAME RUNNERS           827    75    86   101   149   176   184   203   231
16  QUEENS PARK H.          795    93   109   110   127   153   168   237   240
17  HANDY CROSS             786    23    37   128   160   190   200
18  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     716    48    78   111   138   179
19  BRACKNELL               715    19    44    53   185
20  BIGGLESWADE             569    68   175   177   182   204   214   219   224
21  DACORUM & TRING         548    13   102   131   227   249
22  WATFORD                 511    73   113   125   220   228
23  STEVENAGE & NH          391    25    92
24  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         388    41   171   199   217
25  WHITE HORSE             271    21   216
26  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      251     3
27  BANBURY                 250   140   183   205   238
28  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     172    82
29  MAIDENHEAD              158    96
30  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE      151   103


Veteran Mens Race
 1  HARROW A.C.             868    12    27    29    80
 2  OXFORD CITY             847    28    33    46    62
 3  SILSON JOGGERS          772    32    40    57   115
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  767    43    67    69    70
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        679    18    24    83   212
 6  HANDY CROSS             668    23    37   128   160
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.         631    58    90   105   132
 8  TRING RUNNING CLUB      626    72    76    84   158
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY       619    39   117   119   122
10  LUTON A.C.              602    36    55   151   172
11  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       601    71    81   126   137
12  GADE VALLEY             544    54   100   116   202
13  THAME RUNNERS           530    75    86   149   176
14  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        508    97   107   123   181
15  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     457    48    78   179
16  WATFORD                 382    73   113   220   228
17  CHILTERN HARRIERS       366   121   154   186   189
18  BRACKNELL               279    44   185
19  QUEENS PARK H.          240   127   168   240   241
20  WINDSOR SE&H            221   130   157
21  BIGGLESWADE             197   177   204   214   224
22  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         175   171   199   217
23  MAIDENHEAD              158    96
24  DACORUM & TRING         155   131   227   249
25  BANBURY                 136   183   205   238
26  WHITE HORSE              38   216


Junior Men
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            623    26    49    64
 2  LUTON A.C.              459    15    34
 3  DACORUM & TRING         393    13   102
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  243    11
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        237    17
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         213    41
 7  STEVENAGE & NH          162    92
 8  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE      151   103

Under 17 Men
  1  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)               17:26 M17   1    75
  2  ZAK SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                   17:30 M17   2   296
  3  MATT BERGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                18:06 M17   3    72
  4  SEAN STILL   (LUTON)                       18:28 M17   4   418
  5  TOMMY ATKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 18:34 M17   5   200
  6  ELLIOTT WOOLMER   (WINDSOR)                18:35 M17   6   135
  7  TOM MEAD   (LUTON)                         18:43 M17   7   417
  8  ALEX GOODALL   (WINDSOR)                   18:50 M17   8   118
  9  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  18:51 M17   9   136
 10  GEORGE MILLER   (RADLEY)                   19:02 M17  10   956
 11  ALEX WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)                19:06 M17  11   247
 12  LUKE ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                19:12 M17  12    80
     KHALID AL-ABAIDY   (WINDSOR) N/S           19:13 M17       109
 13  HARRY ROBERTSON   (OXFORD)                 19:19 M17  13   560
 14  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  19:24 M17  14    31
 15  ZAK CURRAN   (WINDSOR)                     19:50 M17  15   126
 16  GEORGE BURKITT   (BEDFORD & C)             19:54 M17  16    73
 17  SAM BENNET   (BEDFORD & C)                 19:55 M17  17    71
 18  DANIEL LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)               19:57 M17  18   249
 19  ANDREW HOLLIMAN   (HARROW)                 19:59 M17  19   172
 20  MATTHEW NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)          20:00 M17  20    77
 21  JAMES BENNINGTON   (WINDSOR)               20:04 M17  21   132
 22  DANIEL ABBOT   (SHAFTESBURY)               20:05 M17  22   383
 23  PATRICK STEWART   (BEDFORD & C)            20:06 M17  23    78
 24  LEWIS KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                 20:13 M17  24   629
 25  JACK HUMPHREYS   (RADLEY)                  20:19 M17  25   953
 26  MATTHEW MALCOLM   (MILTON K)               20:25 M17  26    32
 27  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                    20:31 M17  27   273
 28  JAMES TIDD   (WINDSOR)                     20:39 M17  28   133
 29  TOM REILLY   (LUTON)                       20:41 M17  29   391
 30  DANIEL JOHNSON   (LUTON)                   20:41 M17  30   419
 31  GREGORY EVANS   (STEVENAGE)                20:44 M17  31   626
 32  GARI BROWN   (WINDSOR)                     20:46 M17  32   137
 33  JAMES BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              20:58 M17  33   194
 34  BEN HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                   21:11 M17  34   246
 35  ABRAHAM BROWN   (HARROW)                   21:13 M17  35   173
 36  CHRIS HILTON   (STEVENAGE)                 21:32 M17  36   627
 37  DANIEL COE   (WINDSOR)                     21:55 M17  37   116
 38  JERONIMO VILLAR   (BUCKINGHAM)             22:13 M17  38   936
 39  CHRIS THORNLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             22:24 M17  39    79
 40  MATTHEW TILLEY   (LUTON)                   22:35 M17  40   420
 41  TOM SLOAN   (STEVENAGE)                    23:07 M17  41   630
 42  THOMAS HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)              23:09 M17  42   248
 43  JOE HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                23:36 M17  43    81
 44  ADAM MURPHY   (BIGGLESWADE)                24:04 M17  44   976

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        119     1     3    12
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            112     6     8     9
 3  LUTON A.C.               95     4     7    29
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS        72    11    18    34
 5  RADLEY A.C.              55    10    25
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY        52     5    33
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   50    14    26
 8  STEVENAGE & NH           44    24    31    36
 9  BRACKNELL                43     2
10  HARROW A.C.              36    19    35
11  OXFORD CITY              32    13
12  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       23    22
13  DACORUM & TRING          18    27
14  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE        7    38
15  BIGGLESWADE               1    44

Under 15 Boys
  1  MATT MCLAUGHLIN   (SHAFTESBURY)            13:30 M15   1   382
  2  BEN ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)                 13:33 M15   2   110
  3  JAMES MCMURRAY   (ST. ALBANS)              13:53 M15   3   783
  4  SAM REDDING   (MILTON K)                   13:57 M15   4    16
  5  RYAN ISAACSON   (BEDFORD & C)              13:59 M15   5   102
  6  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     14:00 M15   6   120
  7  NO. 303   (BRACKNELL)                      14:02 M15   7   303
  8  BEN BRADLEY   (WINDSOR)                    14:09 M15   8   125
  9  MATTHEW SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)               14:14 M15   9   292
 10  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            14:18 M15  10   241
     SHAUN WYLLIE   (BRACKNELL) N/S             14:18 M15       310
 11  MICHAEL CALLEBARI   (SHAFTESBURY)          14:28 M15  11   381
 12  ROSS TAYLOR   (DACORUM)                    14:31 M15  12   261
 13  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)           14:39 M15  13   104
 14  JACK DUTTON   (CHILTERN H.)                14:43 M15  14   240
 15  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               14:48 M15  15   105
 16  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               14:48 M15  16   217
 17  MATTHEW MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                14:49 M15  17   549
 18  DAN BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)            14:50 M15  18   242
 19  CASPER DICKINSON   (BUCKINGHAM)            14:53 M15  19   938
 20  OLIVER POULAIN   (ST. ALBANS)              14:57 M15  20   782
 21  JOSH TACK   (OXFORD)                       14:58 M15  21   548
 22  GEORGE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)        15:00 M15  22   243
 23  BEN CHURCHMAN   (BEDFORD & C)              15:03 M15  23   107
 24  JOSH KNIGHT   (MILTON K)                   15:10 M15  24    20
     NICHOLAS DOYLE   (HERTS P) N/S             15:13 M15      1089
 25  JOSH DICKINSON   (BUCKINGHAM)              15:14 M15  25   939
 26  ADAM BEVAN   (DACORUM)                     15:19 M15  26   274
 27  GEORGE WARD   (LUTON)                      15:20 M15  27   413
 28  THOMAS BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                  15:21 M15  28   833
 29  KIT ENGLAND-ARCHIBALD   (WYCOMBE)          15:21 M15  29   644
 30  SCOTT PROCTOR   (BEDFORD & C)              15:26 M15  30    99
 31  JACK WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)                15:28 M15  31   244
 32  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       15:29 M15  32   414
 33  SAM SMITH   (BIGGLESWADE)                  15:31 M15  33   974
 34  JOSH SAUNDERS   (BEDFORD & C)              15:37 M15  34    98
 35  PETER D'ATH   (STEVENAGE)                  15:38 M15  35  1014
 36  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              15:39 M15  36   247
 37  MATEISZ SLIWINSKI   (WYCOMBE)              15:40 M15  37   647
 38  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON   (BEDFORD & C)          15:41 M15  38   101
 39  SAM JAMIESON-WEST   (ST. ALBANS)           15:42 M15  39   781
 40  STEVE COX   (MILTON K)                     15:42 M15  40    17
 41  RIICKY SEEKINS   (AYLESBURY)               15:48 M15  41   218
 42  JIMMY DAVIES   (CHILTERN H.)               15:49 M15  42   250
 43  DOUGAL OLIVER   (SHAFTESBURY)              15:53 M15  43   385
 44  BILLY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  15:54 M15  44   331
 45  JACK BENEDICTER   (BEDFORD & C)            15:55 M15  45   109
 46  MATTHEW BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               15:58 M15  46   108
 47  ADAM WELHAM   (BIGGLESWADE)                16:01 M15  47   980
 48  STEPHEN DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                16:07 M15  48   645
 49  CALUM MCCORMICK   (SHAFTESBURY)            16:11 M15  49   390
 50  TOM STEAD   (BEDFORD & C)                  16:12 M15  50    97
 51  THOMAS HUDSON   (LUTON)                    16:16 M15  51   412
 52  JACK EYKELBOSCH   (DACORUM)                16:16 M15  52   262
 53  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       16:28 M15  53    18
 54  MATTHEW CLOKE   (ST. ALBANS)               16:31 M15  54   806
 55  ANDREW WHEATCROFT   (ST. ALBANS)           16:32 M15  55   785
 56  ALEX JOHNSON   (CHILTERN H.)               16:35 M15  56   245
 57  LIAM ROONEY   (WYCOMBE)                    16:37 M15  57   646
 58  DANIEL HENSON   (BEDFORD & C)              16:47 M15  58   103
 59  JOSH LAMMING   (BRACKNELL)                 16:50 M15  59   298
 60  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   16:58 M15  60   163
 61  LUKE BARTHOLOMEW   (BRACKNELL)             17:07 M15  61   291
 62  JOSIAH MATTHEWS   (BUCKINGHAM)             17:10 M15  62   942
 63  IAIN HILL   (WYCOMBE)                      17:15 M15  63   637
 64  KIERAN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)               17:44 M15  64   639
 65  JONATHAN COLLIER   (HARROW)                17:47 M15  65   171
 66  HARRY MURRAY   (AMPTHILL & F)              17:59 M15  66   847
 67  JACK QUORELL   (DACORUM)                   20:17 M15  67   290
 68  CHARLIE FENTON   (MILTON K)                20:46 M15  68    22

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        187     2     5    13
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       165    10    14    18
 3  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      152     1    11    43
 4  ST. ALBANS A.C.         145     3    20    39
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  139     4    24    40
 6  BRACKNELL               132     7     9    59
 7  WINDSOR SE&H            124     6     8
 8  DACORUM & TRING         117    12    26    52
 9  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE      101    19    25    62
10  OXFORD CITY             100    17    21
11  LUTON A.C.               97    27    32    51
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          93    29    37    48
13  VALE OF AYLESBURY        81    16    41
14  BIGGLESWADE              58    33    47
15  BANBURY                  41    28
16  STEVENAGE & NH           34    35
17  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         25    44
18  HARROW A.C.              13    60    65
19  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       3    66

Under 13 Boys
  1  CHRISTIAN VON EITZEN   (RADLEY)             9:40 M13   1   970
  2  TOM VERBENA   (WATFORD)                     9:48 M13   2   491
  3  ROSS TESTA   (LINCROFT MS)                  9:53 M13   3   348
  4  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)                9:58 M13   4   190
  5  JAMES MCCARTHY   (CHILTERN H.)             10:00 M13   5   239
  6  BILL HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                10:01 M13   6   227
  7  ANDREW STENNING   (CHILTERN H.)            10:02 M13   7   232
  8  TOBY WARSHARE   (WYCOMBE)                  10:02 M13   8   635
  9  JONATHAN JANES   (BEDFORD & C)             10:03 M13   9    74
 10  GUS COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                     10:04 M13  10   123
 11  JAMES DOWN   (ST. ALBANS)                  10:08 M13  11   810
 12  DOMINIC STEVENS   (STEVENAGE)              10:12 M13  12  1029
 13  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            10:15 M13  13     1
 14  TOM COE   (WINDSOR)                        10:16 M13  14   124
 15  CALLUM NEAL   (CHILTERN H.)                10:18 M13  15   235
 16  LOGAN KELLING   (BANBURY)                  10:27 M13  16   825
 17  JOE COCHRANE   (CHILTERN H.)               10:27 M13  17   230
 18  JOE AHERNE   (CHILTERN H.)                 10:28 M13  18   226
 19  GEORGE GATHERCOLE   (WINDSOR)              10:29 M13  19   119
 20  STEVE SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                 10:30 M13  20   300
 21  MATTHEW SIMPSON   (DACORUM)                10:31 M13  21   269
 22  CONNOR TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            10:32 M13  22   981
 23  JOE MCGARRY   (LEIGHTON B)                 10:33 M13  23   325
 24  GILES ROBINSON   (WINDSOR)                 10:35 M13  24   126
 25  SAM BUTCHER   (CHILTERN H.)                10:38 M13  25   229
 26  JONTY WAGERLEIGH   (DACORUM)               10:39 M13  26   270
 27  HARRY SUTHERLAND   (WYCOMBE)               10:41 M13  27   637
 28  BEN WHARTON   (LINCROFT MS)                10:41 M13  28   370
 29  LOUIS GLYN   (DACORUM)                     10:42 M13  29   273
 30  CALLUM REID-JONES   (CHILTERN H.)          10:43 M13  30   233
 31  JO BURGIN   (LINCROFT MS)                  10:43 M13  31   366
 32  TOM O'NEIL   (LINCROFT MS)                 10:44 M13  32   369
 33  JACK HADDEN   (LINCROFT MS)                10:46 M13  33   343
 34  C LIGHT   (SHAFTESBURY)                    10:47 M13  34   384
 35  JACK TREANOR   (CHILTERN H.)               10:48 M13  35   221
 36  JAMES THOMAS   (BIGGLESWADE)               10:48 M13  36   973
 37  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  10:49 M13  37     2
 38  EDWARD MARSH   (WATFORD)                   10:49 M13  38   483
 39  WILL COOPER   (BRACKNELL)                  10:50 M13  39   295
 40  CORY KEANE   (WATFORD)                     10:53 M13  40   498
 41  KAI HAMMOND   (HARROW)                     10:53 M13  41   160
 42  ALEX HEPBURN   (BEDFORD & C)               10:55 M13  42    73
 43  TOBY JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                 10:55 M13  43   234
 44  JOE GAMMELL   (HARROW)                     10:56 M13  44   155
 45  JONATHAN HILL   (HARROW)                   10:56 M13  45   152
 46  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 10:57 M13  46   326
 47  FRANKIE JENKINS   (LINCROFT MS)            10:58 M13  47   344
 48  JAKE IRVINE   (LEIGHTON B)                 11:02 M13  48   327
 49  STEVEN PAYNE   (BRACKNELL)                 11:06 M13  49   297
 50  JAMES KINGSTON   (WYCOMBE)                 11:08 M13  50   631
 51  MATTHEW MARSOM   (BEDFORD & C)             11:09 M13  51    75
 52  CHARLIE MILLER   (RADLEY)                  11:10 M13  52   960
 53  CONNER ROONEY   (WYCOMBE)                  11:15 M13  53   633
 54  NICK REYNOLDS   (WYCOMBE)                  11:16 M13  54   636
 55  HARRY WILSON   (AMPTHILL & F)              11:21 M13  55   846
 56  PATRICK MORTIMER   (LINCROFT MS)           11:22 M13  56   345
 57  HARRY LANDER   (LUTON)                     11:23 M13  57   392
 58  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                11:25 M13  58    80
 59  MATTHEW MARDLE   (STEVENAGE)               11:28 M13  59   983
 60  OWEN HURCUM   (HARROW)                     11:28 M13  60   162
 61  ROB ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                 11:29 M13  61    79
 62  DANIEL CURRAN   (LINCROFT MS)              11:30 M13  62   364
 63  MATTHEW WILLIAMS   (BRACKNELL)             11:30 M13  63   296
 64  JAMIE EVANS   (LINCROFT MS)                11:33 M13  64   351
 65  ROBERT HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)              11:33 M13  65   238
 66  GEORGE ROGERS   (AMPTHILL & F)             11:34 M13  66   845
 67  TOM CAIGER   (LINCROFT MS)                 11:37 M13  67   368
 68  TOM DALTON   (LINCROFT MS)                 11:40 M13  68   367
 69  JOSH CONROY   (LINCROFT MS)                11:41 M13  69   341
 70  MAURICE DE-VINES   (LINCROFT MS)           11:43 M13  70   342
 71  OWEN SEAMARK   (MILTON K)                  11:45 M13  71     4
 72  ALASDAIR OWENS   (CHILTERN H.)             11:49 M13  72   223
 73  EDWARD ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS)               11:54 M13  73   818
 74  NICHOLAS WHITE   (HARROW)                  11:55 M13  74  190A
 75  JOE SHEPHERD   (SILSON)                    11:56 M13  75   737
 76  NO. 346   (LINCROFT MS)                    12:04 M13  76   346
 77  ALEX REMOND   (LINCROFT MS)                12:05 M13  77   347
 78  MICHAEL CANHAM   (LUTON)                   12:06 M13  78   391
 79  LOUIS BOUNDS   (MILTON K)                  12:07 M13  79     5
 80  WILLIAM GODDARD   (WINDSOR)                12:08 M13  80   114
 81  JOSH DAVIES   (WATFORD)                    12:16 M13  81   485
 82  CHRIS HOYLAND   (WYCOMBE)                  12:17 M13  82   634
 83  MAT TIERNEY   (LINCROFT MS)                12:18 M13  83  370A
 84  ROBERT NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)               12:57 M13  84   278
 85  SAM JAMES   (AMPTHILL & F)                 13:01 M13  85   860
 86  SEAN LOWE   (LINCROFT MS)                  13:07 M13  86   349
 87  JACK URWIN   (AMPTHILL & F)                13:57 M13  87   844
 88  JOE GUDGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                 14:30 M13  88    77
 89  LUKE PRATT   (LEIGHTON B)                   0:00 M13  89   328

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       252     5     6     7
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            227    10    14    19
 3  LINCROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL  208     3    28    31
 4  DACORUM & TRING         194    21    26    29
 5  WATFORD                 190     2    38    40
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         185     8    27    50
 7  BEDFORD & COUNTY        168     9    42    51
 8  BRACKNELL               162    20    39    49
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        153    23    46    48
10  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  149    13    37    71
11  HARROW A.C.             140    41    44    45
12  RADLEY A.C.             127     1    52
13  BIGGLESWADE             122    22    36
14  STEVENAGE & NH          109    12    59
15  ST. ALBANS A.C.          96    11    73
16  VALE OF AYLESBURY        86     4
17  BANBURY                  74    16
18  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      64    55    66    85
19  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       56    34
20  LUTON A.C.               45    57    78
21  SILSON JOGGERS           15    75

Under 11 Boys
  1  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                 7:41 M11   1   222
  2  ALEX CLAYTON   (BRACKNELL)                  7:56 M11   2   310
  3  ADAM WILMSHURST   (ST. ALBANS)              7:57 M11   3   796
  4  JACK DALTON   (LINCROFT MS)                 7:59 M11   4   362
  5  JAKE KEECH   (BEDFORD & C)                  7:59 M11   5   105
  6  ROBERT HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                 8:02 M11   6   221
  7  DAVID WILLCOX   (CHILTERN H.)               8:02 M11   7   225
  8  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)         8:05 M11   8   227
  9  SAM HENNING   (CHILTERN H.)                 8:14 M11   9   233
 10  IZAAK WRIGHT   (LINCROFT MS)                8:15 M11  10   359
 11  JONNY STENNING   (CHILTERN H.)              8:16 M11  11   228
 12  TOM ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                  8:22 M11  12   106
 13  BEN PATTISON   (ST. ALBANS)                 8:24 M11  13   797
 14  RICARDO JAMES   (ST. ALBANS)                8:25 M11  14   798
 15  WILL MULLINS   (LINCROFT MS)                8:25 M11  15   351
 16  SAM BARTOIN   (BIGGLESWADE)                 8:26 M11  16   973
 17  GREGOR KELLING   (BANBURY)                  8:29 M11  17   824
 18  ADAM PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS)               8:32 M11  18   795
 19  MATT O'CONNOR   (LINCROFT MS)               8:33 M11  19   350
 20  JOSIAH COOKE   (LINCROFT MS)                8:33 M11  20   358
 21  DANIEL LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)                8:35 M11  21   208
 22  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)               8:37 M11  22   229
 23  OLIVER TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)             8:43 M11  23   971
 24  SAM HOWELL   (DACORUM)                      8:44 M11  24   270
 25  JAMIE PHILPOTT   (STEVENAGE)                8:46 M11  25  1001
 26  KIERAN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)               8:50 M11  26   234
 27  MATZO PICONE   (STEVENAGE)                  8:50 M11  27  1028
 28  JOE BROWN   (WINDSOR)                       8:51 M11  28   112
 29  JOSHUA HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)               8:55 M11  29   223
 30  ALEX ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)                 8:56 M11  30   153
 31  JOE ASTON   (HARROW)                        8:58 M11  31   152
 32  WILLIAM RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)               8:59 M11  32   220
 33  ALEX MANN   (LINCROFT MS)                   9:01 M11  33   349
 34  RYAN WARD   (AMPTHILL & F)                  9:02 M11  34   851
 35  WILLIAM MCKINNON-AUSTIN   (BEDFORD & C)     9:03 M11  35   107
 36  TOM DORE   (CHILTERN H.)                    9:03 M11  36   241
 37  ETHAN TATTERSALL   (BRACKNELL)              9:05 M11  37   313
 38  DOMINIC BOAKYE   (LUTON)                    9:07 M11  38   395
 39  OSCAR WRIGHT   (LINCROFT MS)                9:10 M11  39   355
 40  JOSEPH OUTTRIM   (HARROW)                   9:10 M11  40   164
 41  CALLUM MULLINS   (LINCROFT MS)              9:13 M11  41   357
 42  JAMES SEARLE   (LINCROFT MS)                9:17 M11  42   360
 43  JACK DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                     9:26 M11  43   123
 44  DANIEL VERBANA   (WATFORD)                  9:27 M11  44   490
 45  JAMIE STANCOMBE   (LEIGHTON B)              9:27 M11  45   324
 46  BILLY FADDEN   (LINCROFT MS)                9:29 M11  46   353
     JOE ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C) N/S              9:30 M11       104
 47  BEN ROSI   (LINCROFT MS)                    9:33 M11  47   361
 48  OWEN TODD   (STEVENAGE)                     9:35 M11  48  1039
 49  JACK SMEE   (SILSON)                        9:38 M11  49   721
     JAMIE HENSON   (BEDFORD & C) N/S            9:39 M11       109
 50  LEWIS DONALD   (LINCROFT MS)                9:42 M11  50   354
 51  JOSEF DORE   (CHILTERN H.)                  9:44 M11  51   235
 52  RYAN SPADACCINO   (LINCROFT MS)             9:45 M11  52   356
 53  JOSHUA ROGERS   (AMPTHILL & F)              9:46 M11  53   855
 54  HENRY WILKINSON   (CHILTERN H.)            10:00 M11  54   236
 55  ALEXANDER KOWLING   (AMPTHILL & F)         10:09 M11  55   852
 56  JAMES SHRIVINGTON   (LINCROFT MS)          10:14 M11  56   352
 57  MARTIN ATHERTON   (AMPTHILL & F)           12:07 M11  57   843
 58  JACK BIERTON   (AMPTHILL & F)              12:45 M11  58   854

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       163     1     6     7
 2  LINCROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL  148     4    10    15
 3  ST. ALBANS A.C.         147     3    13    14
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        125     5    12    35
 5  BIGGLESWADE              79    16    23
 6  BRACKNELL                79     2    37
 7  STEVENAGE & NH           77    25    27    48
 8  HARROW A.C.              76    30    31    40
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY        65    21    32
10  WINDSOR SE&H             47    28    43
11  BANBURY                  42    17
12  DACORUM & TRING          35    24
13  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      35    34    53    55
14  LUTON A.C.               21    38
15  WATFORD                  15    44
16  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         14    45
17  SILSON JOGGERS           10    49

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  NICOLA SYKES   (BEDFORD & C)               19:33 F     1    74
  2  RACHEL GIBBS   (BEDFORD & C)               19:42 F     2    78
  3  REBECCA NEWSTEAD   (BEDFORD & C)           19:49 F     3    72
  4  HELEN BARNES   (HEADINGTON)                20:39 F     4   691
  5  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  20:57 F35   1   696
  6  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 21:10 F     5     8
  7  ROS KELLING   (BANBURY)                    21:23 F45   1   834
  8  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  21:29 F     6    51
  9  SOPHIE GIBBENS   (MILTON K)                21:45 F     7    16
 10  NICKI GOODERHAM   (MILTON K)               21:46 F     8    64
 11  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                21:51 F     9   241
 12  GAIL DUCKWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)              22:00 F45   2   334
 13  JULIE DIXON   (BANBURY)                    22:02 F35   2   835
 14  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 22:04 F45   3   195
 15  DEBORAH STEER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           22:05 F45   4   581
 16  MICHELLE BARTLETT   (BANBURY)              22:08 F35   3   828
 17  TRACY PATMORE   (BIGGLESWADE)              22:10 F35   4   977
 18  LAURA KYTE   (HEADINGTON)                  22:36 F    10   701
 19  ALISON YOUNG   (CHILTERN H.)               22:50 F35   5   252
 20  VICKY CUNNINHAM   (BANBURY)                22:58 F    11   829
 21  HELEN FRIZZELL   (BEDFORD & C)             22:59 F35   6    75
 22  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              23:07 F    12   863
 23  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           23:19 F    13   209
 24  SOPHIE WRIGHT   (MILTON K)                 23:23 F    14    59
 25  MARIA RUSSELL   (BEARBROOK)                23:29 F    15   504
 26  CHARLOTTE HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)            23:31 F    16   694
 27  ADRIENNE HOPKINS   (HEADINGTON)            23:32 F35   7   710
 28  JUDITH ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 23:36 F35   8   243
 29  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               23:50 F    17   417
 30  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               23:54 F45   5   290
 31  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           23:58 F35   9   864
 32  RACHEL CAVE   (BEDFORD & C)                24:04 F    18    76
 33  ELIZABETH ROBERTS   (DACORUM)              24:07 F    19   289
 34  KERRY LARGE   (BEDFORD & C)                24:13 F    20    73
 35  LISA DETHICK   (BEARBROOK)                 24:23 F35  10   510
 36  DEBBIE CHANNER   (BEARBROOK)               24:25 F35  11   502
 37  JASMINE FORDE   (STEVENAGE)                24:29 F    21   619
 38  CHRISTINE MURRAY   (THAME)                 24:32 F    22   774
 39  JULIE ROGERS   (BEDFORD & C)               24:37 F    23    79
 40  LINDA LYTOLLIS   (SILSON)                  25:18 F35  12   746
 41  HEATHER COOKE   (SILSON)                   25:18 F    24   748
 42  LAURA BURGOINE   (OXFORD)                  25:26 F    25   556
 43  NICOLA HENRY   (DACORUM)                   25:29 F35  13   287
 44  HEIDI FOLKARD   (CHILTERN H.)              25:32 F35  14   251
 45  DEBORAH HINDMARCH   (MILTON K)             25:34 F45   6    28
 46  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              25:41 F55   1   245
 47  NIKKI ANDREWS   (STEVENAGE)                25:42 F    26  1041
 48  KIRSTY HOGAN   (GADE VALLEY)               25:43 F    27   862
 49  BARBARA ORTH   (THAME)                     25:46 F45   7   775
 50  JULIE MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                  26:04 F35  15   205
 51  ELLEN HAYNES   (HANDY CROSS)               26:05 F35  16   906
 52  PIPPA CALLINGHAM   (WINDSOR)               26:07 F    28   112
 53  HAYLEY PARRY   (THAME)                     26:11 F35  17   773
 54  TILLY SCHEUBER   (STEVENAGE)               26:12 F    29  1042
 55  HELEN TURLEY   (HEADINGTON)                26:18 F55   2   716
 56  KIRSTY BARNETT   (TRING)                   26:23 F    30   457
 57  ALISON PUTKO   (WATFORD)                   26:29 F    31   486
 58  RUTH RUTT   (TRING)                        26:32 F45   8   451
 59  CLAIRE MURRAY   (DACORUM)                  26:38 F35  18   283
 60  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             26:46 F45   9   196
 61  VICTORIA SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)             26:48 F35  19   212
 62  REBECCA BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                 26:57 F35  20   826
 63  ABIGAIL GOOCH   (MILTON K)                 27:12 F    32    65
 64  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    27:16 F    33   745
 65  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    27:18 F45  10   454
 66  NATALIE MORGAN   (BIGGLESWADE)             27:19 F    34   360
 67  KELLY INGRAM   (BEARBROOK)                 27:25 F    35   509
 68  CHRISTINE MARSHALL   (OXFORD)              27:25 F35  21   533
 69  CLAIRE BASELEY   (HANDY CROSS)             27:26 F    36   908
 70  ANGELA HALFORD   (WATFORD)                 27:32 F    37   478
 71  AMY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 27:33 F    38   335
 72  CLAIRE TODD   (SILSON)                     27:43 F45  11   743
 73  MARIE-ANNE FISCHER   (HEADINGTON)          27:48 F45  12   719
 74  CLARE GRIERSON   (OXFORD)                  28:03 F    39   538
 75  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     28:20 F45  13   749
 76  JANE TURNLEY   (WATFORD)                   28:34 F35  22   495
 77  PIPPA SPRINZ   (THAME)                     28:38 F    40   777
 78  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 29:00 F45  14   861
 79  SANDRA MOGAN   (GADE VALLEY)               29:04 F35  23   873
 80  CAROL CRAWLEY   (DACORUM)                  29:13 F45  15   284
 81  URSULA GHALEB   (MILTON K)                 30:01 F55   3    21
 82  BRENDA KING   (CHILTERN H.)                30:08 F55   4   240
 83  LAURA MERCHANT   (DACORUM)                 31:36 F    41   288
 84  TINA SEARLE   (GADE VALLEY)                31:42 F45  16   874
 85  SHARON WESTON   (BEARBROOK)                32:22 F35  24   507
 86  SHOENA SMEE   (SILSON)                     33:00 F45  17   747
 87  CLARE KLEANTHOUS   (LEIGHTON B)            33:25 F45  18   336
 88  PHYLLIS SANNOH   (Q.P.H.)                  34:51 F    42   561
 89  PAT CARD   (AYLESBURY)                     36:20 F55   5   214
 90  MARY RUSSELL   (HEADINGTON)                36:45 F45  19   702
 91  CAROL DEBNEY   (SILSON)                    37:01 F55   6   740
 92  HEATHER WALSH   (BEARBROOK)                37:16 F    43   512
 93  CLAIRE TERRY   (GADE VALLEY)               39:41 F    44   875

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        349     1     2     3    21
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  343     6     8     9    10
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.         323     4     5    18    26
 4  BANBURY                 320     7    13    16    20
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       274    11    19    28    44
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       229    14    23    50    60
 7  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       213    25    35    36    67
 8  DACORUM & TRING         211    30    33    43    59
 9  GADE VALLEY             197    22    31    48    78
10  SILSON JOGGERS          159    40    41    64    72
11  THAME RUNNERS           159    38    49    53    77
12  STEVENAGE & NH          144    37    47    54
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        112    12    71    87
14  BIGGLESWADE             105    17    66
15  TRING RUNNING CLUB      103    56    58    65
16  OXFORD CITY              98    42    68    74
17  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      79    15
18  WATFORD                  79    57    70    76
19  HANDY CROSS              68    51    69
20  LUTON A.C.               65    29
21  WINDSOR SE&H             42    52
22  QUEENS PARK H.            6    88


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  BANBURY                 278     7    13    16    62
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       239    19    28    44    46
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.         216     5    27    55    73
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       191    14    50    60    61
 5  DACORUM & TRING         164    30    43    59    80
 6  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       126    35    36    85
 7  GADE VALLEY             104    31    78    79    84
 8  SILSON JOGGERS          103    40    72    75    86
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         89    12    87
10  THAME RUNNERS            86    49    53
11  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      79    15
12  BIGGLESWADE              77    17
13  BEDFORD & COUNTY         73    21
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB       65    58    65
15  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   62    45    81
16  HANDY CROSS              43    51
17  OXFORD CITY              26    68
18  WATFORD                  18    76

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  HANNAH WALKER   (DACORUM)                  16:49 F20   1   275
  2  EMILY WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)             17:07 F17   1    93
  3  BETH SWORDS   (MILTON K)                   17:12 F17   2    42
  4  PIPPA WOOLVEN   (WYCOMBE)                  17:25 F17   3   649
  5  MELANIE WOOD   (MILTON K)                  17:40 F17   4    41
  6  SOPHIE CONNOR   (SHAFTESBURY)              18:01 F17   5   383
  7  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    18:10 F17   6    43
  8  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               18:11 F17   7    95
  9  EMILY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               18:52 F17   8    90
 10  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  18:55 F17   9   124
 11  LAURA FARRAR   (ST. ALBANS)                19:01 F17  10   787
 12  ELLA ROW   (BRACKNELL)                     19:08 F17  11   305
 13  HANNAH DEWHURST   (STEVENAGE)              19:15 F17  12   616
 14  CIARA STEWART   (SHAFTESBURY)              19:30 F17  13   387
 15  NATALIE WICKINGS   (WATFORD)               19:38 F17  14   488
 16  GRACE BIRCH   (CHILTERN H.)                19:39 F20   2   256
 17  ANNA MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                   19:48 F17  15   206
 18  NAOMI BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                  19:53 F17  16   146
 19  REBECCA GOYDER-SMITH   (MILTON K)          20:04 F17  17    52
 20  DANI SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                  20:13 F17  18   317
 21  BEX MYERS   (WINDSOR)                      20:27 F20   3   118
 22  ELLIE BURNS   (OXFORD)                     20:43 F17  19   553
 23  JESSICA SWEENEY   (MILTON K)               21:01 F17  20    46
 24  REBECCA PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS)           21:07 F17  21   819
 25  BROGAN FIELDEN   (BEDFORD & C)             21:15 F17  22    88
 26  CHARLOTTE BAIRD   (STEVENAGE)              21:52 F17  23   615
 27  SARAH PIKE   (STEVENAGE)                   22:01 F17  24   617
 28  HANNAH HUTCHINSON   (BIGGLESWADE)          22:18 F20   4   976
 29  RUTH FLORY   (BEDFORD & C)                 22:41 F17  25    94
 30  HANNAH WILLIAMS   (BEDFORD & C)            22:49 F17  26    86
 31  CLAIRE WEBB   (STEVENAGE)                  23:39 F17  27  1030
 32  LYDIA WOOD   (BUCKINGHAM)                  23:52 F20   5   945

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   84     3     5     7
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY         80     2     8     9
 3  WINDSOR SE&H             50    10    18    21
 4  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       46     6    14
 5  BRACKNELL                34    12    20
 6  STEVENAGE & NH           33    13    26    27
 7  DACORUM & TRING          32     1
 8  ST. ALBANS A.C.          31    11    24
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          29     4
10  WATFORD                  18    15
11  CHILTERN HARRIERS        17    16
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY        16    17
13  OXFORD CITY              11    22
14  BIGGLESWADE               5    28
15  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE        1    32

Under 15 Girls
  1  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             15:17 F15   1   105
  2  SKY DRAPER   (HARROW)                      15:29 F15   2   181
  3  BECKY BERGER-NORTH   (BRACKNELL)           15:31 F15   3   304
  4  IMOGEN KEMPTON   (OXFORD)                  15:34 F15   4   546
  5  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                      15:37 F15   5   397
  6  SHANNON SWAN   (WATFORD)                   15:40 F15   6   483
  7  ELLIE HEMMING   (BEDFORD & C)              15:56 F15   7   106
  8  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              16:04 F15   8   109
  9  CONNIE MCMILLAN   (BANBURY)                16:09 F15   9   827
 10  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    16:12 F15  10   402
 11  GEORGINA RUSSELL   (WYCOMBE)               16:15 F15  11   646
 12  FREYA LENTON   (SHAFTESBURY)               16:21 F15  12   379
 13  REBECCA TURTON   (BRACKNELL)               16:25 F15  13   310
 14  JADE LEGGITT   (MILTON K)                  16:33 F15  14    22
 15  MEGAN STEER   (ST. ALBANS)                 16:42 F15  15   816
 16  EMMA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                     16:45 F15  16   143
 17  LEAH RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)                16:50 F15  17   103
 18  ELISSA CLARKE   (OXFORD)                   16:50 F15  18   542
 19  REBECCA BYREN   (OXFORD)                   16:55 F15  19   547
 20  PHOEBE CUTTER   (CHILTERN H.)              17:09 F15  20   226
 21  MOLLY PATCH   (SHAFTESBURY)                17:11 F15  21   372
 22  MEGAN SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             17:12 F15  22   104
 23  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)               17:15 F15  23    24
 24  ALICE WILLS   (WINDSOR)                    17:15 F15  24   126
 25  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                   17:15 F15  25   133
 26  SOPHIE BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                17:21 F15  26   401
 27  LOREN KEIGHLEY   (MILTON K)                17:24 F15  27    26
 28  NAOMI HODSON   (ST. ALBANS)                17:25 F15  28   815
 29  GEORGIA HAZELL   (STEVENAGE)               17:25 F15  29   982
 30  REBECCA RICHES   (WINDSOR)                 17:25 F15  30   147
 31  HANNAH HULL   (ST. ALBANS)                 17:27 F15  31   817
 32  LIBERTY CRAWFORD   (AYLESBURY)             17:29 F15  32   205
 33  HARRIET HOLLIS   (SHAFTESBURY)             17:29 F15  33   378
     REBECCA MILES   (HILLINGDON) N/S           17:29 F15      1087
 34  GRACE COLLINS   (BRACKNELL)                17:33 F15  34   297
 35  AMY HARRIS   (CHILTERN H.)                 17:35 F15  35   221
 36  DANNA NEWMAN   (SHAFTESBURY)               17:37 F15  36   383
 37  SOPHIE STREET   (WINDSOR)                  17:40 F15  37   132
 38  KATY PARTINGTON   (AYLESBURY)              17:42 F15  38   192
 39  CHLOE ALLEN   (CHILTERN H.)                17:48 F15  39   228
 40  NIKITA SHAH   (SHAFTESBURY)                17:54 F15  40   381
 41  SUZU SATO   (SHAFTESBURY)                  17:57 F15  41   374
 42  GRACE KEANE   (LUTON)                      17:57 F15  42   400
 43  MEGAN ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)               18:01 F15  43   108
 44  ABBIE SCHMID   (WINDSOR)                   18:02 F15  44   136
 45  SOPHIE WEST   (ST. ALBANS)                 18:03 F15  45   819
 46  CAROLINE WILLIS   (STEVENAGE)              18:05 F15  46  1015
 47  ROSIE ADAMS   (WINDSOR)                    18:12 F15  47   127
 48  KIRSTY ATKINS   (WYCOMBE)                  18:25 F15  48   643
     CARYS TETLAW   (HILLINGDON) N/S            18:30 F15      1088
 49  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                18:31 F15  49   266
 50  REBECCA GRAHAM   (SHAFTESBURY)             18:49 F15  50   380
 51  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       18:50 F15  51   184
 52  NICOLE SWAIN   (SHAFTESBURY)               19:03 F15  52   386
     ESME STALLARD   (HILLINGDON) N/S           19:05 F15      1086
 53  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                19:06 F15  53   183
 54  AMY LAGNADO   (SHAFTESBURY)                19:12 F15  54   376
 55  YEE YEWT SMART   (SHAFTESBURY)             19:12 F15  55   377
 56  REBECCA HOWARD   (BRACKNELL)               19:17 F15  56   312
 57  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               19:31 F15  57   182
 58  HANNAH WARDLEY   (CHILTERN H.)             19:40 F15  58   222
 59  LUCY HORAN   (BUCKINGHAM)                  20:24 F15  59   948
 60  ALICIA LOVE   (BRACKNELL)                  20:43 F15  60   301
 61  CLAIRE BENTLEY   (WATFORD)                 21:42 F15  61   492
 62  ELOISE KLEINWORT   (BUCKINGHAM)            22:25 F15  62   949

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        173     1     7     8
 2  OXFORD CITY             148     4    18    19
 3  LUTON A.C.              148     5    10    26
 4  BRACKNELL               139     3    13    34
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  125    14    23    27
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            124    16    24    25
 7  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      123    12    21    33
 8  ST. ALBANS A.C.         115    15    28    31
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS        95    20    35    39
10  HARROW A.C.              83     2    51    53
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          67    11    48
12  WATFORD                  59     6    61
13  VALE OF AYLESBURY        56    32    38
14  BANBURY                  54     9
15  STEVENAGE & NH           51    29    46
16  DACORUM & TRING          14    49
17  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE        5    59    62

Under 13 Girls
  1  CONNIE LEWIS   (CHILTERN H.)               10:23 F13   1   221
  2  REBECCA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                  10:24 F13   2   134
  3  NATALIE CONNOR   (SHAFTESBURY)             10:32 F13   3   376
  4  SOPHIA CLIFFE   (MILTON K)                 10:36 F13   4     5
  5  MEGAN HUMPHREYS   (RADLEY)                 10:39 F13   5   954
  6  TORY MOBLEY   (BANBURY)                    10:42 F13   6   823
  7  AMALIA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   10:47 F13   7   412
  8  VICTORIA PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS)          10:56 F13   8   805
  9  ROSALIND FIRTH   (CHILTERN H.)             11:03 F13   9   222
 10  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           11:13 F13  10   223
 11  AMY BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                    11:16 F13  11     4
 12  FELICITY JOHNSON   (WINDSOR)               11:19 F13  12   149
 13  VICTORIA BIRCH   (BRACKNELL)               11:20 F13  13   303
 14  DANIELLE MURPHY   (STEVENAGE)              11:20 F13  14   625
 15  AMY MOBLEY   (BANBURY)                     11:21 F13  15   822
 16  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 11:23 F13  16    78
 17  SIANNAH RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)              11:24 F13  17   299
 18  MOLLY GARDEN   (SHAFTESBURY)               11:25 F13  18   372
 19  KELLY RODD   (BEDFORD & C)                 11:26 F13  19    77
 20  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 11:27 F13  20   130
 21  ELOISE MILBOURN   (WINDSOR)                11:28 F13  21   129
 22  JANIE LATCHFORD   (STEVENAGE)              11:31 F13  22  1009
 23  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                 11:36 F13  23   193
 24  LAUREN RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)             11:40 F13  24    71
 25  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)            11:41 F13  25    82
 26  LAUREN MORONEY   (LUTON)                   11:44 F13  26   415
 27  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                11:45 F13  27   236
 28  ADEYA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                    11:46 F13  28   411
 29  NIAMH QUINN   (ST. ALBANS)                 11:50 F13  29   807
 30  HEATHER RICHES   (WINDSOR)                 11:51 F13  30   148
 31  EMILY REEVES   (WINDSOR)                   11:51 F13  31   135
 32  LUCY HACKING   (MILTON K)                  11:53 F13  32     2
 33  DAISY WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                 11:55 F13  33    80
 34  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  11:56 F13  34   477
 35  GEORGIA BINGHAM   (CHILTERN H.)            11:59 F13  35   230
 36  CLAIR BAXTER   (DACORUM)                   12:01 F13  36   269
 37  SUZANNE BENTLEY   (WATFORD)                12:02 F13  37   486
 38  CHRISTIE MUNNELLY   (LINCROFT MS)          12:03 F13  38   350
 39  PIPPA BAILEY   (ST. ALBANS)                12:05 F13  39   801
 40  KATIE HEALY   (BEDFORD & C)                12:05 F13  40    76
 41  CECI HOOD   (BANBURY)                      12:05 F13  41   821
 42  LAURA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)               12:10 F13  42   802
 43  MILLIE DALTON   (LINCROFT MS)              12:11 F13  43   352
 44  MELISSA DORAN   (STEVENAGE)                12:12 F13  44   621
 45  KATHERINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               12:13 F13  45   414
 46  LAYNE WRAY   (SILSON)                      12:13 F13  46   741
 47  ROBYN LISLE   (CHILTERN H.)                12:14 F13  47   235
 48  EMMA DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                   12:15 F13  48   642
 49  TESS PRITCHARD   (BRACKNELL)               12:20 F13  49   302
 50  ALICE TURNER   (WINDSOR)                   12:23 F13  50   142
 51  JENNIFER ALLEN   (ST. ALBANS)              12:31 F13  51   810
 52  ANNABEL SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)           12:32 F13  52    72
 53  MARIA SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)                12:33 F13  53   226
 54  OLIVIA HAZEL   (STEVENAGE)                 12:36 F13  54  1010
 55  MEGAN HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS)                 12:37 F13  55   808
 56  BETH MULVANY   (OXFORD)                    12:39 F13  56   541
 57  KATIE WATKINS   (HARROW)                   12:39 F13  57   171
 58  NAOMI BAKER   (ST. ALBANS)                 12:40 F13  58   806
 59  MICHELLE LATHWELL   (LUTON)                12:40 F13  59   413
 60  SARAH FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  12:40 F13  60   620
 61  ELENA CERVI   (STEVENAGE)                  12:41 F13  61  1038
 62  ANNA BRIGHT   (LUTON)                      12:42 F13  62   416
 63  SUZY HARWOOD   (WYCOMBE)                   12:51 F13  63   633
 64  FREYA VAFALARI   (LUTON)                   12:57 F13  64   410
 65  ELEANOR USHER   (BEDFORD & C)              13:06 F13  65    81
 66  EMMA WALKER   (LINCROFT MS)                13:07 F13  66   357
 67  FRANKIE SMITH   (LINCROFT MS)              13:09 F13  67   360
 68  CLAUDIA JONES   (CHILTERN H.)              13:11 F13  68   231
 69  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      13:13 F13  69   170
 70  MADELEINE SMEE   (SILSON)                  13:14 F13  70   743
 71  LOUISE PHILLIPS   (STEVENAGE)              13:16 F13  71   624
 72  HARRIET PENTLAND   (LINCROFT MS)           13:17 F13  72   354
 73  PHOEBE BOYD   (DACORUM)                    13:19 F13  73   271
 74  CHARLOTTE BROOKE   (ST. ALBANS)            13:20 F13  74   803
 75  CHELSEA BATCHELOR   (LINCROFT MS)          13:20 F13  75   353
 76  ELLIE CLAESSENS   (WYCOMBE)                13:21 F13  76   639
 77  AMY FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)                13:25 F13  77   238
 78  ALISA FEATHERSTONE-CLARK   (WYCOMBE)       13:26 F13  78   643
 79  CHANTAL BANTON   (WINDSOR)                 13:38 F13  79   117
 80  OLIVIA SUGARS   (LINCROFT MS)              13:43 F13  80   356
 81  KAIRA SHETTY   (HARROW)                    13:49 F13  81   182
 82  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      13:50 F13  82   184
 83  REBECCA PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)              13:59 F13  83   623
 84  FRANCES BROWN   (AMPTHILL & F)             14:03 F13  84   848
 85  AMY BUTTIVANT   (CHILTERN H.)              14:05 F13  85   228
 86  JESSICA WILKINSON   (CHILTERN H.)          14:06 F13  86   237
 87  KATIE WILSON   (LINCROFT MS)               14:11 F13  87   355
 88  JESSICA DAVIES   (WATFORD)                 14:22 F13  88   494
 89  CAITLIN NEALE   (WYCOMBE)                  14:26 F13  89   632
 90  RACHEL WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)              14:34 F13  90   233
 91  AMELIA LIGGETT   (DACORUM)                 14:40 F13  91   272
 92  KIRSTEN INGRAM   (STEVENAGE)               14:46 F13  92   622

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       259     1     9    10
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            245     2    12    20
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  232     4    11    32
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        220    16    19    24
 5  LUTON A.C.              218     7    26    28
 6  BANBURY                 217     6    15    41
 7  ST. ALBANS A.C.         203     8    29    39
 8  BRACKNELL               200    13    17    49
 9  STEVENAGE & NH          199    14    22    44
10  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      165     3    18
11  LINCROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL  132    38    43    66
12  WATFORD                 120    34    37    88
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          92    48    63    76
14  RADLEY A.C.              88     5
15  DACORUM & TRING          79    36    73    91
16  HARROW A.C.              72    57    69    81
17  SILSON JOGGERS           70    46    70
18  VALE OF AYLESBURY        70    23
19  OXFORD CITY              37    56
20  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       9    84

Under 11 Girls
  1  HOPE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                  7:48 F11   1   292
  2  GRACE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                 7:53 F11   2   291
  3  ZOE STEELES   (BEDFORD & C)                 8:18 F11   3    72
  4  LIZZY BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           8:30 F11   4   223
  5  ALEX BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                    8:34 F11   5   114
  6  MARELLA WHITFIELD   (HARROW)                8:36 F11   6   164
  7  TABITHA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS)              8:40 F11   7   790
  8  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)                8:41 F11   8   226
  9  PHOEBE WILKINSON   (ST. ALBANS)             8:43 F11   9   782
 10  LAUREN MURPHY   (MILTON K)                  8:43 F11  10    46
 11  ALICE BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS)                8:45 F11  11   784
 12  ESME STEELES   (BEDFORD & C)                8:53 F11  12    73
 13  ORLA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)                8:55 F11  13   231
 14  OLIVIA ALMOND   (ST. ALBANS)                8:57 F11  14   787
 15  CLAIRE BUTTIVANT   (CHILTERN H.)            9:00 F11  15   227
 16  NATASHA FINDLAY   (MILTON K)                9:01 F11  16    51
 17  SOPHIE MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)               9:02 F11  17   229
 18  RIVERS COOK   (STEVENAGE)                   9:04 F11  18   611
 19  SOPHIE DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                   9:05 F11  19   144
 20  JESSICA KNEE-ROBINSON   (LINCROFT MS)       9:06 F11  20   347
 21  EMILY HACK   (ST. ALBANS)                   9:13 F11  21   788
 22  ELLIE SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)              9:14 F11  22    71
 23  JESSICA ROBINSON   (DACORUM)                9:16 F11  23   266
 24  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)           9:17 F11  24   204
 25  SOPHIE BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                  9:21 F11  25    48
 26  KATHRYN CANHAM   (LUTON)                    9:22 F11  26   401
 27  SANDIE POHLMAN   (CHILTERN H.)              9:30 F11  27   225
 28  LAURA CUMINO   (MILTON K)                   9:32 F11  28    55
 29  MADDIE O'NEIL   (LINCROFT MS)               9:45 F11  29   342
 30  RHIANNON WARD   (CHILTERN H.)               9:50 F11  30   221
 31  KAYLEY BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                 9:50 F11  31   402
 32  AOIFE NORMAN   (STEVENAGE)                  9:51 F11  32  1027
 33  ANNABELLE HUNT   (DACORUM)                 10:00 F11  33   267
 34  JESS PITTS   (AMPTHILL & F)                10:09 F11  34   850
 35  BETHANY HARLEY   (STEVENAGE)               10:11 F11  35  1006
 36  JESSICA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)             10:13 F11  36   794
 37  OLIVIA SMYTH   (WINDSOR)                   10:14 F11  37   113
 38  ALICIA JAMES   (ST. ALBANS)                10:15 F11  38   781
 39  LISA BARBER   (STEVENAGE)                  10:17 F11  39  1013
 40  SARAH MCCULLOUGH   (ST. ALBANS)            10:20 F11  40   815
 41  HANNAH MADDOCKS   (WYCOMBE)                10:21 F11  41   631
 42  KATE HENSBY   (STEVENAGE)                  10:38 F11  42  1026
 43  EMILY RUSSELL   (HARROW)                   10:49 F11  43   165
 44  LILY-MAIE WILSON   (LINCROFT MS)           10:55 F11  44   345
 45  AMELIA SONSINO   (LINCROFT MS)             11:02 F11  45   344
 46  CAITLIN SJIRVINGTON   (LINCROFT MS)        11:05 F11  46   348
 47  BETH MARTE   (LINCROFT MS)                 11:07 F11  47   346
 48  CARA WATKINS   (HARROW)                    11:13 F11  48   183
 49  AMBER CADMAN   (CHILTERN H.)               11:25 F11  49   230
 50  JASMINE STIGWOOD   (LINCROFT MS)           11:28 F11  50   363
 51  ISOBEL FILBY   (LINCROFT MS)               11:33 F11  51   365
 52  JODIE TESTA   (LINCROFT MS)                11:37 F11  52   343
 53  ABIGAIL PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)              12:03 F11  53  1016
 54  HANNAH CORNWALL   (LINCROFT MS)            12:17 F11  54   341
 55  LYSSA BROWN   (AMPTHILL & F)               13:02 F11  55   856

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       143     4     8    13
 2  ST. ALBANS A.C.         141     7     9    11
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        131     3    12    22
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  117    10    16    25
 5  BRACKNELL               109     1     2
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            107     5    19    37
 7  STEVENAGE & NH           83    18    32    35
 8  LINCROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL   75    20    29    44
 9  HARROW A.C.              71     6    43    48
10  DACORUM & TRING          56    23    33
11  LUTON A.C.               55    26    31
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY        32    24
13  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      23    34    55
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          15    41


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3150  2328   822
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2843  2059   784
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2613  1968   645
 4  HARROW A.C.            2147  1992   155
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2085  1714   371
 6  LUTON A.C.             1971  1540   431
 7  OXFORD CITY            1933  1639   294
 8  WINDSOR SE&H           1768  1307   461
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         1593  1364   229
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1513  1401   112
11  HEADINGTON R.R.        1483  1160   323
12  BRACKNELL              1425  1052   373
13  GADE VALLEY            1421  1224   197
14  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1350  1137   213
15  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1307  1204   103
16  DACORUM & TRING        1213   877   336
17  STEVENAGE & NH         1005   578   427
18  THAME RUNNERS           986   827   159
19  WATFORD                 977   701   276
20  BANBURY                 956   365   591
21  BIGGLESWADE             860   750   110
22  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         854   666   188
23  HANDY CROSS             854   786    68
24  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      816   482   334
25  QUEENS PARK H.          801   795     6
26  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     795   716    79
27  ST. ALBANS A.C.         590   241   349
28  LINCROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL  340   208   132
29  WHITE HORSE             271   271
30  RADLEY A.C.             270   182    88
31  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE      265   259     6
32  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     248   239     9
33  MAIDENHEAD              158   158


Male Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2328  1854   119   187   168
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2059  1721    50   139   149
 3  HARROW A.C.            1992  1803    36    13   140
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1968  1479    72   165   252
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1714  1495    52    81    86
 6  OXFORD CITY            1639  1507    32   100
 7  LUTON A.C.             1540  1303    95    97    45
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1401  1223          25   153
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         1364  1349                15
10  WINDSOR SE&H           1307   844   112   124   227
11  GADE VALLEY            1224  1224
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1204  1204
13  HEADINGTON R.R.        1160  1160
14  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1137  1137
15  BRACKNELL              1052   715    43   132   162
16  DACORUM & TRING         877   548    18   117   194
17  THAME RUNNERS           827   827
18  QUEENS PARK H.          795   795
19  HANDY CROSS             786   786
20  BIGGLESWADE             750   569     1    58   122
21  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     716   716
22  WATFORD                 701   511               190
23  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         666   388          93   185
24  STEVENAGE & NH          578   391    44    34   109
25  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      482   251    23   152    56
26  BANBURY                 365   250          41    74
27  WHITE HORSE             271   271
28  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE      259   151     7   101
29  ST. ALBANS A.C.         241               145    96
30  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     239   172           3    64
31  LINCROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL  208                     208
32  RADLEY A.C.             182          55         127
33  MAIDENHEAD              158   158


Female Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        822   349    80   173   220
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  784   343    84   125   232
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       645   274    17    95   259
 4  BANBURY                 591   320          54   217
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            461    42    50   124   245
 6  LUTON A.C.              431    65         148   218
 7  STEVENAGE & NH          427   144    33    51   199
 8  BRACKNELL               373          34   139   200
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY       371   229    16    56    70
10  ST. ALBANS A.C.         349          31   115   203
11  DACORUM & TRING         336   211    32    14    79
12  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      334          46   123   165
13  HEADINGTON R.R.         323   323
14  OXFORD CITY             294    98    11   148    37
15  WATFORD                 276    79    18    59   120
16  SILSON JOGGERS          229   159                70
17  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       213   213
18  GADE VALLEY             197   197
19  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         188          29    67    92
20  THAME RUNNERS           159   159
21  HARROW A.C.             155                83    72
22  LINCROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL  132                     132
23  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        112   112
24  BIGGLESWADE             110   105     5
25  TRING RUNNING CLUB      103   103
26  RADLEY A.C.              88                      88
27  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      79    79
28  HANDY CROSS              68    68
29  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       9                       9
30  QUEENS PARK H.            6     6
31  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE        6           1     5


Seniors Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2203  1854   349
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2064  1721   343
 3  HARROW A.C.            1803  1803
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1753  1479   274
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1724  1495   229
 6  OXFORD CITY            1605  1507    98
 7  SILSON JOGGERS         1508  1349   159
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.        1483  1160   323
 9  GADE VALLEY            1421  1224   197
10  LUTON A.C.             1368  1303    65
11  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1350  1137   213
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1335  1223   112
13  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1307  1204   103
14  THAME RUNNERS           986   827   159
15  WINDSOR SE&H            886   844    42
16  HANDY CROSS             854   786    68
17  QUEENS PARK H.          801   795     6
18  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     795   716    79
19  DACORUM & TRING         759   548   211
20  BRACKNELL               715   715
21  BIGGLESWADE             674   569   105
22  WATFORD                 590   511    79
23  BANBURY                 570   250   320
24  STEVENAGE & NH          535   391   144
25  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         388   388
26  WHITE HORSE             271   271
27  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      251   251
28  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     172   172
29  MAIDENHEAD              158   158
30  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE      151   151


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        947   119   187   168    80   173   220
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            882   112   124   227    50   124   245
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       860    72   165   252    17    95   259
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  779    50   139   149    84   125   232
 5  BRACKNELL               710    43   132   162    34   139   200
 6  LUTON A.C.              603    95    97    45         148   218
 7  ST. ALBANS A.C.         590         145    96    31   115   203
 8  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      565    23   152    56    46   123   165
 9  STEVENAGE & NH          470    44    34   109    33    51   199
10  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         466          93   185    29    67    92
11  DACORUM & TRING         454    18   117   194    32    14    79
12  WATFORD                 387               190    18    59   120
13  BANBURY                 386          41    74          54   217
14  VALE OF AYLESBURY       361    52    81    86    16    56    70
15  HARROW A.C.             344    36    13   140          83    72
16  LINCROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL  340               208               132
17  OXFORD CITY             328    32   100          11   148    37
18  RADLEY A.C.             270    55         127                88
19  BIGGLESWADE             186     1    58   122     5
20  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        178          25   153
21  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE      114     7   101           1     5
22  SILSON JOGGERS           85                15                70
23  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      76           3    64                 9