Apex Sports Chiltern League Mob Match 2009/2010 Round 5

Held at Wing on 13 February 2010

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  TOM COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 32:00 M     1     7
  2  STEVEN TUTTLE   (BEDFORD & C)              32:23 M     2    80
  3  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      32:43 M20   1   263
  4  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  33:01 M20   2   418
  5  WILL LANGLEY   (WYCOMBE)                   33:12 M20   3   660
  6  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (HARROW)                33:16 M40   1   169
  7  NATHAN WHITE   (WINDSOR)                   33:24 M20   4   138
  8  CHAD LAMBERT   (MILTON K)                  33:29 M20   5    27
  9  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      33:33 M     3   164
 10  DAVE BRANFOOT   (HARROW)                   33:49 M     4   187
 11  RICHARD LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)               33:55 M     5   312
 12  CHRIS DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)               34:10 M40   2   719
 13  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    34:18 M     6   163
 14  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   34:22 M     7     5
 15  TREVOR HUNTER   (HANDY CROSS)              34:24 M40   3   881
 16  ALAN TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)              34:39 M40   4    77
 17  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    34:46 M20   6    20
 18  MARK CURSONS   (HARROW)                    34:52 M40   5   180
 19  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    35:02 M50   1   172
 20  ADAM SEARLE   (STEVENAGE)                  35:03 M     8   612
 21  FRANK FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              35:03 M40   6   882
 22  STEVE EARLEY   (BEDFORD & C)               35:11 M40   7    73
 23  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     35:15 M     9   839
 24  PAUL JEGOU   (WHITE HORSE)                 35:22 M    10   673
 25  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    35:23 M    11   398
 26  ANDY PACEY   (SILSON)                      35:28 M40   8   733
     JOHN ABYEO   (OXFORD) N/S                  35:30 M40       551
 27  NICK LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   35:36 M20   7   147
 28  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     35:40 M40   9   404
 29  ANDY ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                    35:45 M40  10   192
 30  JOSH MOSS   (WINDSOR)                      35:50 M20   8   137
 31  ALEX MOURIDIAN   (BRACKNELL)               35:52 M    12   311
 32  MARK BOOTH   (WYCOMBE)                     36:04 M20   9   658
 33  NICK PACEY   (SILSON)                      36:05 M40  11   741
 34  MATT DAVENPORT   (MAIDENHEAD)              36:07 M    13   440
 35  MARCUS WHELBAND   (MILTON K)               36:08 M    14    58
 36  RICHARD COLES   (GADE VALLEY)              36:13 M    15   868
 37  NIGEL BUNN   (TRING)                       36:18 M40  12   454
 38  PAUL DALY   (BRACKNELL)                    36:23 M40  13   315
 39  STEVE HERRING   (MILTON K)                 36:24 M40  14     8
 40  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               36:27 M40  15   866
 41  MARK RICHARDS   (AYLESBURY)                36:28 M    16   200
 42  ANDY ATKINS   (MILTON K)                   36:30 M    17    56
 43  ANDY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                36:31 M    18   336
 44  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  36:33 M    19   189
 45  JOSH LYNAM   (MILTON K)                    36:34 M20  10    43
 46  KINGSLEY NANTON   (CHILTERN H.)            36:37 M    20   224
 47  GARY HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)                 36:39 M    21   705
 48  LEWIS RISELEY   (WYCOMBE)                  36:47 M20  11   632
 49  JAMES SMITH   (GADE VALLEY)                36:48 M    22   879
 50  STUART ELLERBY   (CHILTERN H.)             36:51 M    23   253
 51  MARTYN SUMMERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           36:52 M40  16   196
 52  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            36:54 M    24   704
 53  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  37:04 M    25   735
 54  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     37:12 M    26   452
 55  ROSS THREFALL   (MILTON K)                 37:16 M    27    26
 56  DAVE CHESHIRE   (BEDFORD & C)              37:16 M40  17    90
 57  MARK CRANWELL   (HARROW)                   37:21 M    28   171
 58  GRANT WEST   (ST. ALBANS STR)              37:27 M40  18   596
 59  JACK PHILP   (WINDSOR)                     37:42 M20  12   146
 60  OWEN BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)                   37:51 M40  19   511
 61  KEVIN COLE   (BEARBROOK)                   37:54 M40  20   502
 62  STEVE BOYD   (GADE VALLEY)                 37:57 M40  21   864
 63  ROBIN DOWSWELL   (MILTON K)                37:59 M40  22    38
 64  CHARLIE HAZLERIGG   (BRACKNELL)            38:01 M    29   302
 65  BRENDAN GREENE   (Q.P.H.)                  38:03 M    30   565
 66  ROBERT MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)               38:05 M    31   433
 67  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       38:07 M40  23   723
 68  WILL BURKIT   (MAIDENHEAD)                 38:11 M    32   450
 69  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    38:15 M    33   481
 70  RYAN JAMES   (MILTON K)                    38:19 M    34    44
 71  GREG O'CALLAGHAN   (TRING)                 38:20 M    35   463
 72  SAM LOWE   (BRACKNELL)                     38:22 M    36   314
 73  BILL HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)                 38:23 M40  24   880
 74  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   38:24 M40  25    30
 75  PETE FOULKES   (LEIGHTON B)                38:25 M    37   340
 76  CALLUM MCKECHNIE   (STEVENAGE)             38:34 M20  13   613
 77  MATT ADCOCK   (WATFORD)                    38:38 M40  26   484
 78  TREVOR DIXON   (OXFORD)                    38:40 M50   2   532
 79  CHRIS NICHOLSON   (MILTON K)               38:42 M    38    49
 80  MARTIN DUNMORE   (HEADINGTON)              38:44 M    39   697
 81  MATT WILKINS   (WATFORD)                   38:44 M    40   486
 82  MARTIN CRANE   (BEARBROOK)                 38:47 M    41   522
 83  JOHN PEAKE   (WHITE HORSE)                 38:48 M40  27   674
 84  RICHARD FRANCIS   (HARROW)                 38:49 M40  28   173
 85  ALAN WHELAN   (TRING)                      38:49 M40  29   459
 86  ANDY WASDELL   (MILTON K)                  38:52 M    42    50
 87  CHRIS WOOD   (SILSON)                      38:53 M    43   734
 88  ANDY BYERLEY   (THAME)                     38:54 M40  30   752
 89  DAVE CROSSLAND   (MAIDENHEAD)              38:58 M50   3   437
 90  JEFF HAYNES   (SILSON)                     39:00 M50   4   745
 91  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    39:01 M40  31   731
 92  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                  39:07 M40  32   458
 93  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   39:12 M40  33   335
 94  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   39:13 M50   5   538
 95  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 39:14 M40  34   718
 96  ALEX GARDNER   (DACORUM)                   39:14 M    44   275
 97  CHARLES BRIMACOMBE   (GADE VALLEY)         39:16 M    45   871
 98  JOBY HOBBS   (LEIGHTON B)                  39:16 M    46   338
 99  BOB FULLER   (WINDSOR)                     39:17 M40  35   143
100  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   39:18 M50   6   546
101  CHARLIE THOMPSON   (LEIGHTON B)            39:18 M    47   334
102  JUSTIN COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)               39:19 M    48   436
103  STEVE PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)               39:20 M40  36   227
104  MICHAEL TURNEY   (CHILTERN H.)             39:28 M40  37   238
105  WAYNE ROYE   (Q.P.H.)                      39:34 M    49   561
106  TOM MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                     39:36 M    50   330
107  JULIUS FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)             39:39 M    51   225
108  HOWARD PAPWORTH   (THAME)                  39:44 M50   7   758
109  GEORGE KNOWLES   (AYLESBURY)               39:45 M20  14   199
110  EDWARD PRICE   (GADE VALLEY)               39:46 M    52   873
111  RICHARD SLATER   (THAME)                   39:51 M    53   756
112  JOHN YARNELL   (BEARBROOK)                 39:54 M    54   520
113  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)          39:57 M40  38   197
114  ROB YEATES   (BEARBROOK)                   39:58 M    55   354
115  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              39:59 M40  39   240
116  JON ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)                40:03 M    56   865
117  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      40:05 M60   1   531
118  SAM POULTON   (STEVENAGE)                  40:08 M20  15  1011
119  ANDREW GALLIGAN   (Q.P.H.)                 40:12 M    57   564
120  CHRIS NORMAN   (LEIGHTON B)                40:14 M    58   333
121  JONATHAN REDSHAW   (ST. ALBANS STR)        40:17 M    59   600
122  DAN MEANEY   (DACORUM)                     40:20 M50   8   267
123  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   40:22 M60   2   549
124  TOM PHELPS   (SILSON)                      40:23 M    60   732
125  ANDY KIRK   (SILSON)                       40:26 M    61   725
126  IAN MEADOWCROFT   (HEADINGTON)             40:30 M40  40   713
127  PHIL SPENCER   (BEARBROOK)                 40:35 M40  41   528
128  TONY RICHARDSON   (CHILTERN H.)            40:37 M50   9   245
129  ROB PALMER   (BEARBROOK)                   40:45 M    62   353
130  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               40:48 M50  10   695
131  VINCE ELLERBY   (GADE VALLEY)              40:51 M40  42   878
132  TOBY O'CALLAGHAN   (BEARBROOK)             40:54 M    63   510
133  ALAN WRIGHT   (BEARBROOK)                  40:54 M    64   508
134  IAN THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)                 40:55 M40  43   198
135  DERMOT MARTIN   (BEARBROOK)                40:56 M    65   517
136  DOUGLAS PRESTON   (BEARBROOK)              40:56 M40  44   504
137  STEVE WALTON   (BANBURY)                   40:59 M40  45   832
138  ALAN DARBYSHIRE   (HEADINGTON)             41:00 M40  46   709
139  DAVE WHEELER   (OXFORD)                    41:03 M50  11   548
140  TONY SPENCER   (WYCOMBE)                   41:03 M    66   655
141  ANDY GLEESON   (OXFORD)                    41:08 M40  47   533
142  MATT WOOTTON   (SILSON)                    41:09 M    67   721
143  DEREK WALKER   (WATFORD)                   41:12 M40  48   474
144  JOHN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                41:16 M    68   235
145  TERRY MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                  41:20 M50  12   183
146  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 41:22 M50  13   174
147  MARK EMMETT   (THAME)                      41:27 M40  49   753
148  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      41:28 M    69   743
149  STEVE NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)               41:29 M    70   869
150  TREVOR LARK   (TRING)                      41:39 M40  50   467
151  MIKE BRYANT   (LEIGHTON B)                 41:41 M    71   339
152  FRANK NOLAN   (Q.P.H.)                     41:48 M50  14   562
153  IAN ROBINSON   (BANBURY)                   41:52 M    72   823
154  PHIL JONES   (WYCOMBE)                     41:52 M40  51   648
155  SIMON BARNETT   (TRING)                    41:54 M    73   461
156  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  41:59 M50  15     4
157  DAVE SANDERSON   (HANDY CROSS)             42:00 M50  16   892
158  JAMES DANOBREGA   (BEDFORD & C)            42:08 M    74    99
159  ANDY TAYLOR   (SILSON)                     42:19 M    75   729
160  ROD LAVERS   (THAME)                       42:22 M50  17   751
161  ANDREW SHEPHERD   (ST. ALBANS STR)         42:28 M    76   586
162  MICK HILL   (WINDSOR)                      42:35 M50  18   131
163  SAM JAMES   (MILTON K)                     42:38 M40  52    23
164  ANDY HARRISON   (MILTON K)                 42:44 M50  19    36
165  LIAM DAWSON   (BEARBROOK)                  42:48 M    77   526
166  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             42:52 M40  53   247
167  MARTIN MCPHEAT   (MILTON K)                42:55 M50  20    37
168  PETER KEAN   (LUTON)                       42:56 M40  54   405
169  NICK BARLOW   (THAME)                      43:01 M    78   765
170  MIKE LEMON   (BEARBROOK)                   43:02 M    79   529
171  LEWIS MOORE   (DACORUM)                    43:05 M    80   276
172  FRED WATT   (LEIGHTON B)                   43:06 M60   3   332
173  CLIVE COHEN   (TRING)                      43:08 M50  21   468
174  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                      43:27 M50  22   728
175  BEN MCKEOWN   (THAME)                      43:29 M    81   761
176  COLIN JEFFS   (TRING)                      43:31 M    82   462
177  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   43:37 M40  55   480
178  HOWARD TAYLOR   (HANDY CROSS)              43:38 M50  23   891
179  JONATHAN SMITH   (TRING)                   43:42 M    83   466
180  NEIL GOSLING   (MILTON K)                  43:44 M    84    13
181  JULIAN STARKEY   (BRACKNELL)               43:51 M40  56   313
182  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                  44:00 M60   4    34
183  ANDY NORTON   (GADE VALLEY)                44:07 M    85   863
184  TONY KEECH   (SILSON)                      44:08 M50  24   724
185  GEOFF HEAD   (TRING)                       44:09 M40  57   453
186  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 44:09 M40  58   193
187  KEN SAUNDERS   (WINDSOR)                   44:13 M50  25   139
188  MIKE HOLLIS   (HANDY CROSS)                44:19 M50  26   883
189  JAMES POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 44:20 M    86   515
190  PAUL ILLING   (WATFORD)                    44:22 M40  59   477
191  MIKE CRAWSHAW   (ST. ALBANS STR)           44:26 M40  60   582
192  STUART HASSALL   (BEARBROOK)               44:30 M40  61   506
193  TREVOR BARNES   (SILSON)                   44:31 M50  27   749
194  PHILLIP OWENS   (CHILTERN H.)              44:35 M50  28   243
195  TERRY DOWN   (MILTON K)                    44:38 M50  29    32
196  JOAD DIEGE   (Q.P.H.)                      44:42 M    87   568
197  ROGER ELLERBY   (CHILTERN H.)              44:46 M50  30   252
198  CARLTON HOBBS   (THAME)                    44:49 M40  62   766
199  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    44:55 M50  31    61
200  ADE MCCORMACK   (CHILTERN H.)              44:56 M40  63   239
201  STEPHEN THURKETTLE   (BEARBROOK)           45:06 M40  64   503
202  MARK BIRD   (GADE VALLEY)                  45:26 M    88   876
203  MELVYN FOLKARD   (CHILTERN H.)             45:33 M50  32   222
204  SIMON BRIGHT   (GADE VALLEY)               45:37 M40  65   877
205  RICHARD CLAESSENS   (WYCOMBE)              45:42 M    89   634
206  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS   (MILTON K)          45:42 M50  33    22
207  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   45:47 M40  66    24
208  MARK TRAVERS   (GADE VALLEY)               45:49 M40  67   870
209  WALTER WESSELY   (WINDSOR)                 46:00 M60   5   142
210  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               46:21 M50  34   191
211  VINCE WILSON   (WATFORD)                   46:24 M50  35   488
212  TOM RUBERY   (TRING)                       46:32 M50  36   460
213  KYLE MARTIN   (BEDFORD & C)                46:36 M20  16   105
214  PAUL HEARN   (BEARBROOK)                   46:39 M40  68   523
215  COLIN HAMLET   (WATFORD)                   46:42 M60   6   479
216  GEOFF SMITH   (BANBURY)                    46:53 M60   7   822
217  STUART COOPER   (MILTON K)                 46:56 M40  69    59
218  MARK NICHOLLS   (SILSON)                   47:13 M40  70   738
219  PAUL KING   (SILSON)                       47:17 M    90   726
220  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                47:29 M40  71   861
221  JOE SINCLAIR   (Q.P.H.)                    47:36 M    91   566
222  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                    47:49 M50  37   409
223  PETER MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                  47:56 M40  72   535
224  BRIAN KEERS   (SILSON)                     47:58 M40  73   727
225  BOB THOMPSON   (BEDFORD & C)               48:00 M60   8    97
226  JOHN HULL   (LEIGHTON B)                   48:13 M    92   323
227  RUSS HAYNES   (GADE VALLEY)                48:18 M50  38   875
228  NIGEL JONES   (SILSON)                     48:41 M40  74   747
229  STEVE GRAHAM   (THAME)                     48:48 M60   9   770
230  GERRY COPPS   (BRACKNELL)                  48:53 M50  39   318
231  ANDY BARTLETT   (BANBURY)                  49:12 M50  40   833
232  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  49:49 M50  41   552
233  GREG NEAL   (WATFORD)                      50:00 M50  42   475
234  ANTONY ALLEN   (DACORUM)                   50:02 M60  10   265
235  ARTHUR AIREY   (THAME)                     50:09 M60  11   760
236  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    50:13 M60  12   261
237  NO. 425   (MAIDENHEAD)                     50:42 M    93   425
238  GRAHAM SANDERS   (BEARBROOK)               50:52 M60  13   505
239  STEVE ORLANDO   (LEIGHTON B)               51:13 M40  75   337
240  TOM BLACKMAN   (MILTON K)                  51:22 M    94    60
241  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               51:25 M60  14   229
242  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      51:38 M40  76   407
243  DANIEL WOOD   (MILTON K)                   52:08 M50  43    25
244  RICKY CHERRY   (HEADINGTON)                52:25 M40  77   700
245  COLIN POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 52:48 M60  15   516
246  PHIL BEVIS   (BANBURY)                     53:02 M60  16   838
247  BILL O'CONNOR   (Q.P.H.)                   53:28 M60  17   569
248  PHIL WOODAGE   (BEARBROOK)                 53:42 M50  44   527
249  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      53:43 M60  18   744
250  KEN DAURIS   (BEARBROOK)                   55:13 M60  19   518
251  KEVIN O'HANLON   (Q.P.H.)                  56:40 M20  17   563
252  PHILLIP RANCE   (BEARBROOK)                 0:00 M60  20   507
253  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                    0:00 M60  21   266
254  DAVID IVES   (DACORUM)                      0:00 M60  22   262
255  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          63:34 M60  23   228

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  HARROW A.C.            1872     6     9    10    13    18    19    44    57
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1847     1     8    14    17    35    39    42    45
 3  SILSON JOGGERS         1477    26    33    53    67    87    90    91   124
 4  GADE VALLEY            1465    36    40    49    62    73    97   110   116
 5  HEADINGTON R.R.        1368    12    47    52    80    95   126   130   138
 6  WINDSOR SE&H           1268     7    27    30    59    99   162   187   209
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1261    43    75    93    98   101   106   120   151
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1251    46    50   103   104   107   115   128   144
 9  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1231    37    54    71    85    92   150   155   173
10  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1231    60    61    82   112   114   127   129   132
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1175    29    41    51   109   113   134   186   210
12  BRACKNELL              1165    11    31    38    64    72   181   230
13  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1100     2    16    22    56   158   213   225
14  OXFORD CITY            1033    78    94   100   117   123   139   141   223
15  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         952     5    32    48   140   154   205
16  MAIDENHEAD              940    34    66    68    89   102   237
17  THAME RUNNERS           892    88   108   111   147   160   169   175   198
18  WATFORD                 885    69    77    81   143   177   190   211   215
19  LUTON A.C.              847     4    25    28   168   222   242
20  HANDY CROSS             721    15    21   157   178   188
21  QUEENS PARK H.          692    65   105   119   152   196   221   247   251
22  DACORUM & TRING         679     3    96   122   171   234   236   253   254
23  STEVENAGE & NH          554    20    76   118
24  BANBURY                 530    23   137   153   216   231   246
25  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     493    58   121   161   191
26  WHITE HORSE             405    24    83


Veteran Mens Race
 1  HARROW A.C.             897     6    18    19    84
 2  SILSON JOGGERS          808    26    33    67    90
 3  GADE VALLEY             718    40    62    73   131
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        705    16    22    56   225
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       697    29    51   113   134
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  692    39    63    74   156
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.         661    12    95   126   130
 8  TRING RUNNING CLUB      660    37    85    92   150
 9  HANDY CROSS             653    15    21   157   178
10  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       640    60    61   127   136
11  OXFORD CITY             635    78    94   100   117
12  CHILTERN HARRIERS       574   103   104   115   128
13  THAME RUNNERS           521    88   108   147   160
14  WATFORD                 437    77   143   177   190
15  WINDSOR SE&H            367    99   162   187   209
16  LUTON A.C.              364    28   168   222   242
17  BRACKNELL               319    38   181   230
18  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        264    93   172   239
19  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     263    58   191
20  BANBURY                 194   137   216   231   246
21  DACORUM & TRING         179   122   234   236   253
22  WHITE HORSE             173    83
23  MAIDENHEAD              167    89
24  QUEENS PARK H.          113   152   247
25  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         102   154


Junior Men
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            704     7    27    30
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  698     8    17    45
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         683     5    32    48
 4  STEVENAGE & NH          318    76   118
 5  DACORUM & TRING         253     3
 6  LUTON A.C.              252     4
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       147   109
 8  BEDFORD & COUNTY         43   213
 9  QUEENS PARK H.            5   251

Under 17 Men
  1  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)               20:14 M17   1    75
  2  MITCHELL WHITE   (BRACKNELL)               20:29 M17   2   303
  3  MATT BERGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                21:05 M17   3    72
  4  GEORGE MILLER   (RADLEY)                   21:21 M17   4   956
  5  TOMMY ATKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 21:34 M17   5   203
  6  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  21:51 M17   6   136
  7  ELLIOTT WOOLMER   (WINDSOR)                22:00 M17   7   135
  8  WILL GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                  22:19 M17   8   200
  9  PATRICK STEWART   (BEDFORD & C)            22:38 M17   9    78
 10  GEORGE BURKITT   (BEDFORD & C)             22:47 M17  10    73
 11  ANDREW HOLLIMAN   (HARROW)                 22:49 M17  11   166
 12  LEWIS KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                 22:54 M17  12   629
 13  MATTHEW MALCOLM   (MILTON K)               22:59 M17  13    32
 14  DANIEL LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)               23:05 M17  14   249
 15  MATTHEW NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)          23:08 M17  15    77
 16  CHRIS HILTON   (STEVENAGE)                 23:13 M17  16   627
 17  WILL FLETCHER   (CHILTERN H.)              23:19 M17  17   245
 18  RYAN MEREDITH   (OXFORD)                   23:32 M17  18   559
 19  TOM CLAESSANS   (WYCOMBE)                  23:33 M17  19   634
 20  GREGORY EVANS   (STEVENAGE)                23:54 M17  20   626
 21  JONNY DRY   (WINDSOR)                      23:56 M17  21   145
 22  DAN GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                   24:04 M17  22   202
 23  SAM LONDON   (BRACKNELL)                   24:11 M17  23   306
 24  TOM REILLY   (LUTON)                       24:30 M17  24   391
 25  PAUL SPICER   (STEVENAGE)                  24:31 M17  25  1028
 26  TOM BUCKLE   (DACORUM)                     24:32 M17  26   285
 27  JORDAN HOO-QUARTEY   (HARROW)              25:10 M17  27   168
 28  ABRAHAM BROWN   (HARROW)                   25:41 M17  28   169
 29  MATTHEW TILLEY   (LUTON)                   26:05 M17  29   420
 30  TOM SLOAN   (STEVENAGE)                    27:12 M17  30   630
 31  JOE HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                28:55 M17  31    81

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY         83     1     3     9
 2  WINDSOR SE&H             62     6     7    21
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY        61     5     8    22
 4  STEVENAGE & NH           48    12    16    20
 5  BRACKNELL                39     2    23
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS        33    14    17
 7  HARROW A.C.              30    11    27    28
 8  RADLEY A.C.              28     4
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   19    13
10  OXFORD CITY              14    18
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          13    19
12  LUTON A.C.               11    24    29
13  DACORUM & TRING           6    26

Under 15 Boys
  1  JAMES MCMURRAY   (ST. ALBANS)              14:39 M15   1   783
  2  BEN ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)                 14:54 M15   2   110
  3  SAM REDDING   (MILTON K)                   15:05 M15   3    16
  4  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)           15:19 M15   4   104
  5  RYAN ISAACSON   (BEDFORD & C)              15:21 M15   5   102
  6  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               15:38 M15   6   105
  7  CHRIS HILTON   (ST. ALBANS)                15:39 M15   7   807
  8  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               15:43 M15   8   219
  9  DALTON MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                 15:45 M15   9   164
 10  BEN SUTHERLAND   (WYCOMBE)                 15:49 M15  10   648
 11  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            15:50 M15  11   252
 12  JACK DUTTON   (CHILTERN H.)                15:57 M15  12   240
 13  MATTHEW MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                16:01 M15  13   549
 14  BEN CHURCHMAN   (BEDFORD & C)              16:05 M15  14   107
 15  TOM JOHNSON   (BRACKNELL)                  16:07 M15  15   299
 16  ADAM BEVAN   (DACORUM)                     16:14 M15  16   284
 17  THOMAS BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                  16:16 M15  17   830
 18  JOSH KNIGHT   (MILTON K)                   16:21 M15  18    20
 19  JOSH SAUNDERS   (BEDFORD & C)              16:27 M15  19    98
 20  DAN BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)            16:34 M15  20   242
 21  OLIVER POULAIN   (ST. ALBANS)              16:38 M15  21   782
 22  SCOTT PROCTOR   (BEDFORD & C)              16:41 M15  22    99
 23  JACK WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)                16:45 M15  23   244
 24  KIT ENGLAND-ARCHIBALD   (WYCOMBE)          16:52 M15  24   644
 25  ALEX JOHNSON   (CHILTERN H.)               16:56 M15  25   245
 26  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON   (BEDFORD & C)          17:05 M15  26   101
 27  SAM SMITH   (BIGGLESWADE)                  17:07 M15  27   974
 28  DANIEL HENSON   (BEDFORD & C)              17:08 M15  28   103
 29  MATTHEW BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               17:17 M15  29   108
 30  CHRISTIAN SCHRAMM   (DACORUM)              17:19 M15  30   286
 31  ADAM WELHAM   (BIGGLESWADE)                17:19 M15  31   980
 32  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              17:20 M15  32   247
 33  OLIVER HURCUM   (HARROW)                   17:21 M15  33   175
 34  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   17:28 M15  34   163
 35  BRIAN FOULGER   (LEIGHTON B)               17:31 M15  35   331
 36  KIERAN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)               17:35 M15  36   639
 37  RICHARD FULLER   (BEDFORD & C)             18:12 M15  37    96
 38  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       18:39 M15  38   414
 39  KHAYLEN MISTRY   (HARROW)                  18:49 M15  39   166
 40  IAIN HILL   (WYCOMBE)                      19:05 M15  40   637
 41  JOHN OLEJNIK   (SILSON)                    19:14 M15  41   723
 42  JACK QUORELL   (DACORUM)                   19:23 M15  42   280
 43  LEWIS SEXTON   (HARROW)                    19:37 M15  43   176
 44  JAMES FRANCIS   (HARROW)                   19:40 M15  44   160
 45  NO. 423   (MAIDENHEAD)                     19:41 M15  45   423
 46  CHARLES GRINT   (BRACKNELL)                19:43 M15  46   297
 47  HARRY TROWER   (HARROW)                    20:31 M15  47   168
 48  KOTETSU SUGAWARA   (HARROW)                22:03 M15  48   172
 49  CHARLIE FENTON   (MILTON K)                23:03 M15  49    22

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        139     2     4     5
 2  ST. ALBANS A.C.         121     1     7    21
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       107    11    12    20
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          80    10    24    36
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   80     3    18    49
 6  HARROW A.C.              74     9    33    34
 7  DACORUM & TRING          62    16    30    42
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY        42     8
 9  BIGGLESWADE              42    27    31
10  BRACKNELL                39    15    46
11  OXFORD CITY              37    13
12  BANBURY                  33    17
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         15    35
14  LUTON A.C.               12    38
15  SILSON JOGGERS            9    41
16  MAIDENHEAD                5    45

Under 13 Boys
  1  CHRISTIAN VON EITZEN   (RADLEY)            11:18 M13   1   970
  2  TOM VERBENA   (WATFORD)                    11:33 M13   2   491
  3  ROSS TESTA   (BEDFORD & C)                 11:42 M13   3    78
  4  GUS COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                     11:44 M13   4   123
  5  JONATHAN JANES   (BEDFORD & C)             11:50 M13   5    74
  6  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               11:56 M13   6   217
  7  BILL HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                12:00 M13   7   227
  8  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            12:03 M13   8     1
  9  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                12:03 M13   9   236
 10  ANDREW STENNING   (CHILTERN H.)            12:08 M13  10   232
 11  TOBY WARSHARE   (WYCOMBE)                  12:11 M13  11   635
 12  DOMINIC STEVENS   (STEVENAGE)              12:15 M13  12  1029
 13  LOGAN KELLING   (BANBURY)                  12:20 M13  13   825
 14  JONTY WAGERLEIGH   (DACORUM)               12:21 M13  14   270
 15  LUKE HARRIS   (BRACKNELL)                  12:28 M13  15   291
 16  CALLUM NEAL   (CHILTERN H.)                12:28 M13  16   235
 17  JOE AHERNE   (CHILTERN H.)                 12:32 M13  17   226
 18  LOUS CLARKE   (MILTON K)                   12:33 M13  18     3
 19  GEORGE GATHERCOLE   (WINDSOR)              12:34 M13  19   117
 20  CHARLTON KERR   (MILTON K)                 12:35 M13  20     6
 21  JOE COCHRANE   (CHILTERN H.)               12:40 M13  21   246
 22  CORY KEANE   (WATFORD)                     12:43 M13  22   493
 23  JOE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                 12:44 M13  23    81
 24  MATTHEW SIMPSON   (DACORUM)                12:44 M13  24   280
 25  JAMES KINGSTON   (WYCOMBE)                 12:45 M13  25   631
 26  JOE MCGARRY   (LEIGHTON B)                 12:46 M13  26   325
 27  JACK TREANOR   (CHILTERN H.)               12:47 M13  27   221
 28  GILES ROBINSON   (WINDSOR)                 12:50 M13  28   125
 29  CALLUM REID-JONES   (CHILTERN H.)          12:51 M13  29   247
 30  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 12:54 M13  30   327
 31  ROBERT HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)              12:54 M13  31   249
 32  KAI HAMMOND   (HARROW)                     12:57 M13  32   151
 33  ALEX HEPBURN   (BEDFORD & C)               12:58 M13  33    73
 34  OWEN SEAMARK   (MILTON K)                  13:03 M13  34     4
 35  TOBY JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                 13:03 M13  35   234
 36  DANIEL CURRAN   (LINCROFT MS)              13:04 M13  36   360
 37  LLOYD MILLIKEN   (LEIGHTON B)              13:06 M13  37   328
 38  LOUIS GLYN   (DACORUM)                     13:07 M13  38   279
 39  EDWARD MARSH   (WATFORD)                   13:09 M13  39   483
 40  NO. 421   (MAIDENHEAD)                     13:10 M13  40   421
 41  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  13:12 M13  41     2
 42  JAMIE EVANS   (LINCROFT MS)                13:15 M13  42   356
 43  CHARLIE MILLER   (RADLEY)                  13:22 M13  43   960
 44  TOM CAIGER   (LINCROFT MS)                 13:25 M13  44   357
 45  JAMIE HOOD   (BANBURY)                     13:26 M13  45   826
 46  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                13:27 M13  46    80
 47  MATTHEW MARSOM   (BEDFORD & C)             13:30 M13  47    75
 48  JAKE IRVINE   (LEIGHTON B)                 13:31 M13  48   326
 49  GEORGE ROGERS   (AMPTHILL & F)             13:34 M13  49   845
 50  DAN HARRISON   (LINCROFT MS)               13:35 M13  50   362
 51  PATRICK MORTIMER   (LINCROFT MS)           13:36 M13  51   358
 52  HARRY LANDER   (LUTON)                     13:42 M13  52   392
 53  MICHAEL CANHAM   (LUTON)                   13:47 M13  53  1033
 54  CHARLIE ROBINSON   (DACORUM)               13:50 M13  54   276
 55  CONNER ROONEY   (WYCOMBE)                  13:54 M13  55   633
 56  EDWARD ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS)               13:54 M13  56   818
 57  DANIEL RIDDINGTON   (BRACKNELL)            13:55 M13  57   294
 58  TOMMY JACKSON   (WYCOMBE)                  14:06 M13  58   650
 59  ETHAN LUCK   (AYLESBURY)                   14:07 M13  59   196
 60  NICK REYNOLDS   (WYCOMBE)                  14:13 M13  60   636
 61  ALEX COATES   (WYCOMBE)                    14:14 M13  61   640
 62  LOUIS BOUNDS   (MILTON K)                  14:15 M13  62     5
 63  ISAAC UDEN   (WYCOMBE)                     14:16 M13  63   648
 64  GEORGE CHAMBERLAIN   (WYCOMBE)             14:24 M13  64   641
 65  JACK ROWLANDS   (HARROW)                   14:27 M13  65   156
 66  NO. 659   (?)                              14:58 M13  66   659
 67  JOSH DAVIES   (WATFORD)                    15:04 M13  67   485
 68  TORAMARU SUGAWARA   (HARROW)               15:15 M13  68   159
 69  REMIE HOLT   (WYCOMBE)                     15:19 M13  69   649
 70  JACK URWIN   (AMPTHILL & F)                15:27 M13  70   844
 71  JOE GUDGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                 15:45 M13  71    77
 72  CHRIS HOYLAND   (WYCOMBE)                  15:55 M13  72   634
 73  LUKE BRADLEY   (DACORUM)                   16:04 M13  73   282
 74  ROBERT NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)               16:16 M13  74   278
 75  ELLIOTT RICHARDSON   (DACORUM)             16:29 M13  75   284
 76  EWAN MACKINNON   (AYLESBURY)               16:33 M13  76   197
 77  TAVIS HUNTER   (WYCOMBE)                   16:33 M13  77   638
 78  CAMPBELL RUSSELL-MILLS   (DACORUM)         16:41 M13  78   283

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       211     7     9    10
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        206     3     5    23
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  191     8    18    20
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            186     4    19    28
 5  WATFORD                 174     2    22    39
 6  DACORUM & TRING         161    14    24    38
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         146    11    25    55
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        144    26    30    37
 9  LINCROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL  115    36    42    44
10  RADLEY A.C.             114     1    43
11  BANBURY                 100    13    45
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY        96     6    59    76
13  BRACKNELL                86    15    57
14  HARROW A.C.              72    32    65    68
15  STEVENAGE & NH           67    12
16  LUTON A.C.               53    52    53
17  MAIDENHEAD               39    40
18  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      39    49    70
19  ST. ALBANS A.C.          23    56

Under 11 Boys
  1  JAKE KEECH   (BEDFORD & C)                  5:41 M11   1   105
  2  SAM HENNING   (CHILTERN H.)                 5:46 M11   2   233
  3  JOE BROWN   (WINDSOR)                       5:53 M11   3   112
  4  ALEX CLAYTON   (BRACKNELL)                  5:54 M11   4   310
  5  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)         5:58 M11   5   227
  6  IZAAK WRIGHT   (LINCROFT MS)                6:00 M11   6   348
  7  DAVID WILLCOX   (CHILTERN H.)               6:02 M11   7   225
  8  BEN PATTISON   (ST. ALBANS)                 6:03 M11   8   797
  9  ROBERT HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                 6:05 M11   9   221
 10  JONNY STENNING   (CHILTERN H.)              6:05 M11  10   228
 11  TOMMY TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                6:07 M11  11   238
 12  ETHAN TATTERSALL   (BRACKNELL)              6:08 M11  12   313
 13  OLIVER TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)             6:09 M11  13   971
 14  DANIEL LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)                6:10 M11  14   216
 15  SAM BARTOIN   (BIGGLESWADE)                 6:11 M11  15   367
 16  TRISTAN MURRELL   (AYLESBURY)               6:12 M11  16   201
 17  JAMIE COHEN   (HARROW)                      6:13 M11  17   186
 18  WILL MULLINS   (LINCROFT MS)                6:14 M11  18   347
 19  RYAN WARD   (AMPTHILL & F)                  6:16 M11  19   851
 20  ADAM PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS)               6:17 M11  20   795
 21  FREDDIE SUNDERLAND   (OXFORD)               6:18 M11  21   537
 22  JOSEPH WILKINSON   (ST. ALBANS)             6:19 M11  22   792
 23  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)               6:20 M11  23   229
 24  JOSEPH OUTTRIM   (HARROW)                   6:20 M11  24   164
 25  TOM DARLING   (AYLESBURY)                   6:22 M11  25   192
 26  GEORGE MORRIS   (LINCROFT MS)               6:26 M11  26   351
 27  ADAM MONK   (WYCOMBE)                       6:28 M11  27   651
 28  FREDDIE BOWCOCK   (CHILTERN H.)             6:30 M11  28   248
 29  JACK DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                     6:31 M11  29   123
 30  SAM HOWELL   (DACORUM)                      6:32 M11  30   270
 31  ALEX CHURCHILL   (LINCROFT MS)              6:35 M11  31   361
 32  KIERAN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)               6:35 M11  32   234
 33  NICHOLAS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                 6:36 M11  33   185
 34  OWEN TODD   (STEVENAGE)                     6:38 M11  34  1039
 35  CHRIS LEUGA   (LINCROFT MS)                 6:39 M11  35   353
 36  JAMES SEARLE   (LINCROFT MS)                6:40 M11  36   354
 37  DOMINIC BOAKYE   (LUTON)                    6:41 M11  37   395
 38  JOSHUA HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)               6:43 M11  38   223
 39  JOE ASTON   (HARROW)                        6:45 M11  39   155
 40  JACK HARKNESS   (HARROW)                    6:49 M11  40   157
     JAMIE HENSON   (BEDFORD & C) N/S            6:50 M11       109
 41  EOGHAN ST JOHN FORBES   (AYLESBURY)         6:50 M11  41   195
 42  JAMES REILLY   (HARROW)                     6:52 M11  42   156
 43  ELLIOTT SMITH   (BIGGLESWADE)               6:55 M11  43   366
 44  JONATHAN ASCOTT   (LUTON)                   6:56 M11  44   394
 45  BILLY SEXTON   (HARROW)                     6:57 M11  45   158
 46  JAMES SHRIVINGTON   (LINCROFT MS)           6:58 M11  46   352
 47  BEN ROSS   (LINCROFT MS)                    6:58 M11  47   355
 48  PATRICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 6:58 M11  48   321
 49  CALLUM MULLINS   (LINCROFT MS)              7:00 M11  49   349
 50  DANIEL VERBANA   (WATFORD)                  7:02 M11  50   490
 51  HUGH THOMAS   (ST. ALBANS)                  7:03 M11  51   793
 52  WILLIAM RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)               7:04 M11  52   198
 53  JAMES ELLIS   (MAIDENHEAD)                  7:04 M11  53  1000
 54  LUKE LEE-CAIRNS   (HARROW)                  7:06 M11  54   163
 55  LUKE ORLANDO   (LEIGHTON B)                 7:08 M11  55   322
 56  ALEXANDER KOWLING   (AMPTHILL & F)          7:12 M11  56   852
 57  CHRIS HOWE   (LUTON)                        7:13 M11  57   393
 58  LEWIS DONALD   (LINCROFT MS)                7:19 M11  58   350
 59  WILL LIGGETT   (DACORUM)                    7:26 M11  59   275
 60  ALEX COHEN   (HARROW)                       7:27 M11  60   187
 61  JOSHUA ROGERS   (AMPTHILL & F)              7:31 M11  61   855
 62  JACOB BRIGHT   (AMPTHILL & F)               7:48 M11  62   853
 63  JACK BIERTON   (AMPTHILL & F)               8:57 M11  63   854

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       178     2     5     7
 2  ST. ALBANS A.C.         142     8    20    22
 3  LINCROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL  142     6    18    26
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       137    14    16    25
 5  BIGGLESWADE             121    13    15    43
 6  HARROW A.C.             118    17    24    33
 7  BRACKNELL               112     4    12
 8  WINDSOR SE&H             96     3    29
 9  BEDFORD & COUNTY         63     1
10  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      56    19    56    61
11  LUTON A.C.               54    37    44    57
12  OXFORD CITY              43    21
13  DACORUM & TRING          39    30    59
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          37    27
15  STEVENAGE & NH           30    34
16  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         25    48    55
17  WATFORD                  14    50
18  MAIDENHEAD               11    53

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  NICOLA SYKES   (BEDFORD & C)               22:53 F     1    74
  2  REBECCA NEWSTEAD   (BEDFORD & C)           23:19 F     2    72
  3  HELEN BARNES   (HEADINGTON)                23:42 F     3   691
  4  CHARLOTTE FIRTH   (WINDSOR)                24:08 F     4   117
  5  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 24:12 F     5     8
  6  ROS KELLING   (BANBURY)                    24:35 F45   1   834
  7  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  24:39 F35   1   696
  8  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                24:51 F     6   241
  9  JULIE DIXON   (BANBURY)                    25:14 F35   2   840
 10  SANDRA REYNOLDS   (CHILTERN H.)            25:20 F35   3   223
 11  MICHELLE BARTLETT   (BANBURY)              25:24 F35   4   836
 12  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 25:25 F45   2   191
 13  MARINA STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)                 25:26 F45   3   111
 14  FRANCES BURGE   (HEADINGTON)               25:38 F     7  1021
 15  LIA MARSHALL   (AYLESBURY)                 25:46 F     8   196
 16  HELEN FRIZZELL   (BEDFORD & C)             25:48 F35   5    75
 17  KELLY BURWOOD   (MAIDENHEAD)               25:52 F     9   428
 18  VICKY CUNNINGTON   (BANBURY)               26:06 F    10   835
     LISA OLDHAM   (GADE VALLEY) N/S            26:09 F         879
 19  CHARLOTTE HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)            26:11 F    11   694
 20  ALISON YOUNG   (CHILTERN H.)               26:17 F35   6   252
 21  ADRIENNE HOPKINS   (HEADINGTON)            26:19 F35   7   710
 22  MARIA RUSSELL   (BEARBROOK)                26:22 F    12   504
 23  LAUREN CRIPPS   (MILTON K)                 26:24 F    13    22
 24  ASHLEE MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                 26:30 F    14   154
 25  LAURA KYTE   (HEADINGTON)                  26:38 F    15   701
 26  HELEN HALL   (BRACKNELL)                   26:51 F    16   311
 27  RACHEL CAVE   (BEDFORD & C)                26:55 F    17    76
 28  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               26:58 F    18   417
 29  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              27:04 F    19   863
 30  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY   (CHILTERN H.)         27:13 F35   8   221
 31  SOPHIE WRIGHT   (MILTON K)                 27:20 F    20    59
 32  CLAIRE MCMAHON   (LUTON)                   27:35 F    21   420
 33  WENDY WEBBER   (MILTON K)                  27:40 F    22    67
 34  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           27:47 F35   9   864
 35  HELEN MULHALL   (BEARBROOK)                27:53 F35  10   513
 36  DEBBIE CHANNER   (BEARBROOK)               28:11 F35  11   502
 37  JASMINE FORDE   (STEVENAGE)                28:15 F    23   619
 38  HEATHER COOKE   (SILSON)                   28:29 F    24   748
 39  CHARLOTTE HARDY   (LUTON)                  28:37 F    25   412
 40  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 28:44 F45   4     1
 41  CHRISTINE MURRAY   (THAME)                 28:54 F    26   774
 42  JILL RICHARDFON   (LEIGHTON B)             28:58 F35  12   337
 43  MARGARET MOODY   (HANDY CROSS)             29:01 F55   1   901
 44  BARBARA ORTH   (THAME)                     29:09 F45   5   775
 45  JULIE ROGERS   (BEDFORD & C)               29:21 F    27    79
 46  ELLEN HAYNES   (HANDY CROSS)               29:24 F35  13   906
 47  KIRSTY HOGAN   (GADE VALLEY)               29:34 F    28   862
 48  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              29:40 F55   2   245
 49  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 29:57 F45   6   244
 50  JULIE MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                  30:01 F35  14   205
 51  ALISON PUTKO   (WATFORD)                   30:05 F    29   486
 52  ABIGAIL GOOCH   (MILTON K)                 30:08 F    30    65
 53  JANE COULCHER   (THAME)                    30:11 F35  15   779
 54  JACQUI YOUNG   (Q.P.H.)                    30:23 F    31   571
 55  ALISON CROUGHTON   (THAME)                 30:27 F35  16   778
 56  KIRSTY BARNETT   (TRING)                   30:33 F    32   457
 57  RUTH RUTT   (TRING)                        30:36 F45   7   451
 58  REBECCA BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                 30:40 F35  17   831
 59  TILLY SCHEUBER   (STEVENAGE)               30:41 F    33  1042
 60  NIKKI ANDREWS   (STEVENAGE)                30:43 F    34  1041
 61  VICTORIA SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)             30:44 F35  18   212
 62  ELI TWEED   (TRING)                        30:46 F    35   458
 63  PIPPA CALLINGHAM   (WINDSOR)               30:51 F    36   112
 64  CASEY HILL   (SILSON)                      30:59 F    37   744
 65  KELLY INGRAM   (BEARBROOK)                 31:01 F    38   509
 66  HAYLEY PARRY   (THAME)                     31:15 F35  19   773
 67  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    31:30 F45   8   454
 68  CHRISTINE MARSHALL   (OXFORD)              31:36 F35  20   533
 69  HELEN TURNER   (CHILTERN H.)               31:39 F    39   236
 70  ANGELA HALFORD   (WATFORD)                 31:46 F    40   478
 71  NICOLA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                 31:51 F35  21   499
 72  SUSIE IVIN   (GADE VALLEY)                 31:58 F    41   869
 73  SANDRA MOGAN   (GADE VALLEY)               32:09 F35  22   873
 74  NO. 439   (MAIDENHEAD)                     32:13 F    42   439
 75  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 32:17 F45   9   861
 76  LOUISE FLACK   (LEIGHTON B)                32:26 F    43   338
 77  JANE SAUER   (LEIGHTON B)                  32:33 F    44   339
 78  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     32:45 F45  10   749
 79  NO NUMBER   (?)                            33:07 F    45  1111
 80  CLAIRE TODD   (SILSON)                     33:15 F45  11   743
 81  RUTH LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   33:30 F45  12   118
 82  SHARON EDGHILL   (MILTON K)                33:39 F45  13    66
 83  JANE MITCHELL   (TRING)                    33:50 F35  23   455
 84  JAN STRACHAN   (DACORUM)                   34:11 F35  24   286
 85  DEBBIE TANK   (CHILTERN H.)                34:13 F35  25   249
 86  URSULA GHALEB   (MILTON K)                 34:16 F55   3    21
 87  MANDY GLASSON   (AYLESBURY)                34:19 F35  26   206
 88  NO. 230   (CHILTERN H.)                    34:20 F    46   230
 89  PIPPA SPRINZ   (THAME)                     34:22 F    47   777
 90  JACKY ESKERDALE   (GADE VALLEY)            34:22 F45  14   868
 91  NO. 424   (MAIDENHEAD)                     34:33 F    48   424
 92  BRENDA KING   (CHILTERN H.)                34:36 F55   4   240
 93  TINA SEARLE   (GADE VALLEY)                35:17 F45  15   867
 94  SHOENA SMEE   (SILSON)                     36:10 F45  16   747
 95  CAROL MACDONALD   (GADE VALLEY)            37:22 F35  27   880
 96  PAT CARD   (AYLESBURY)                     40:05 F55   5   219
 97  CAROL DEBNEY   (SILSON)                    41:43 F55   6   740
 98  CLAIRE TERRY   (GADE VALLEY)                0:00 F    49   875

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         353     3     7    14    19
 2  BANBURY                 352     6     9    11    18
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        350     1     2    16    27
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       328     8    10    20    30
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  304     5    23    31    33
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       258    12    15    50    61
 7  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       238    22    35    36    65
 8  WINDSOR SE&H            235     4    13    63    81
 9  GADE VALLEY             214    29    34    47    72
10  THAME RUNNERS           203    41    44    53    55
11  LUTON A.C.              198    28    32    39
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB      154    56    57    62    67
13  STEVENAGE & NH          141    37    59    60
14  SILSON JOGGERS          136    38    64    78    80
15  MAIDENHEAD              115    17    74    91
16  HANDY CROSS             109    43    46
17  WATFORD                 105    51    70    71
18  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        102    42    76    77
19  HARROW A.C.              75    24
20  BRACKNELL                73    26
21  QUEENS PARK H.           45    54
22  OXFORD CITY              31    68
23  DACORUM & TRING          15    84


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  BANBURY                 312     6     9    11    58
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       288    10    20    30    48
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       186    12    50    61    87
 4  THAME RUNNERS           178    44    53    55    66
 5  HEADINGTON R.R.         170     7    21
 6  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       127    35    36
 7  GADE VALLEY             124    34    73    75    90
 8  HANDY CROSS             109    43    46
 9  WINDSOR SE&H            104    13    81
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB       90    57    67    83
11  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   89    40    82    86
12  BEDFORD & COUNTY         83    16
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         57    42
14  SILSON JOGGERS           47    78    80    94    97
15  OXFORD CITY              31    68
16  WATFORD                  28    71
17  DACORUM & TRING          15    84

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  MELANIE WOOD   (MILTON K)                  18:28 F17   1    41
  2  EMILY WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)             18:44 F17   2    93
  3  LEIGH LATTIMORE   (HARROW)                 18:46 F20   1   184
  4  PIPPA WOOLVEN   (WYCOMBE)                  19:07 F17   3   649
  5  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               19:34 F17   4    95
  6  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    19:59 F17   5    43
  7  LAURA FARRAR   (ST. ALBANS)                20:06 F17   6   787
  8  CIARA STEWART   (SHAFTESBURY)              20:14 F17   7   387
  9  EMILY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               20:36 F17   8    90
 10  JOANNA LIVESEY   (MILTON K)                20:50 F17   9    44
 11  JADE WALKER   (OXFORD)                     20:55 F17  10   557
 12  RACHEL MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                21:06 F17  11   309
 13  ANNA MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                   21:14 F17  12   206
 14  BEX MYERS   (WINDSOR)                      21:21 F20   2   118
 15  REBECCA GOYDER-SMITH   (MILTON K)          21:31 F17  13    52
 16  NATALIE WICKINGS   (WATFORD)               21:34 F17  14   488
 17  ELLIE BURNS   (OXFORD)                     21:41 F17  15   553
 18  NAOMI BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                  22:01 F17  16   146
 19  ZOE LEWVIN   (SHAFTESBURY)                 22:04 F20   3   380
 20  EMMA BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)             22:11 F20   4    91
 21  LAURA BROWN   (DACORUM)                    22:15 F17  17   281
 22  BROGAN FIELDEN   (BEDFORD & C)             22:30 F17  18    88
 23  HANNAH WILLIAMS   (BEDFORD & C)            22:42 F17  19    86
 24  GEORGINA CORKETT   (WYCOMBE)               23:01 F20   5   632
 25  EMILY HUXLEY   (ST. ALBANS)                23:10 F17  20   791
 26  HANNAH BAREFIELD   (WINDSOR)               23:15 F20   6   144
 27  ALYSSA SPITZER   (WINDSOR)                 23:22 F17  21   126
 28  JESSICA LANGSTON   (AYLESBURY)             23:32 F17  22   191
 29  SARAH PIKE   (STEVENAGE)                   23:55 F17  23   617
 30  KATE LYMAN   (MILTON K)                    24:06 F17  24    50
 31  BECKY PULL   (BANBURY)                     24:20 F17  25   837
 32  CHARLOTTE BAIRD   (STEVENAGE)              25:21 F17  26   615
 33  JULIA WHITE   (STEVENAGE)                  25:33 F17  27   618
 34  VERITY KYLEY   (WINDSOR)                   25:55 F17  28   139
 35  LUCY SALTER   (BEDFORD & C)                31:27 F17  29    96

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY         92     2     5     9
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   91     1     6    10
 3  WINDSOR SE&H             50    14    18    26
 4  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       45     8    19
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          44     4    24
 6  OXFORD CITY              44    11    17
 7  ST. ALBANS A.C.          40     7    25
 8  HARROW A.C.              33     3
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY        31    13    28
10  BRACKNELL                24    12
11  WATFORD                  20    16
12  DACORUM & TRING          15    21
13  STEVENAGE & NH           14    29    32    33
14  BANBURY                   5    31

Under 15 Girls
  1  LAUREN HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   11:56 F15   1   545
  2  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              12:05 F15   2   399
  3  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             12:10 F15   3   105
  4  ELLIE HEMMING   (BEDFORD & C)              12:16 F15   4   106
  5  FERN BRERETON   (BRACKNELL)                12:23 F15   5   300
  6  MOLLY MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)             12:27 F15   6   107
  7  IMOGEN KEMPTON   (OXFORD)                  12:29 F15   7   546
  8  CONNIE MCMILLAN   (BANBURY)                12:33 F15   8   821
  9  SKY DRAPER   (HARROW)                      12:33 F15   9   180
 10  JASMINE FINLAY   (MILTON K)                12:36 F15  10    21
 11  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                      12:37 F15  11   397
 12  ISOBEL THOMPSON   (SHAFTESBURY)            12:45 F15  12   388
 13  GEORGINA RUSSELL   (WYCOMBE)               12:51 F15  13   646
 14  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    12:55 F15  14   402
 15  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              12:58 F15  15   109
 16  FREYA LENTON   (SHAFTESBURY)               13:03 F15  16   379
 17  JADE LEGGITT   (MILTON K)                  13:04 F15  17    22
 18  PHOEBE CUTTER   (CHILTERN H.)              13:08 F15  18   226
 19  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                   13:09 F15  19   133
 20  ELISSA CLARKE   (OXFORD)                   13:10 F15  20   542
 21  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)               13:12 F15  21    24
 22  MOLLY PATCH   (SHAFTESBURY)                13:18 F15  22   372
 23  REBECCA BYREN   (OXFORD)                   13:20 F15  23   547
 24  SOPHIE BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                13:20 F15  24   401
 25  LEAH RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)                13:32 F15  25   992
 26  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  13:35 F15  26    23
 27  EMMA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                     13:43 F15  27   143
 28  SOPHIE WEST   (ST. ALBANS)                 13:48 F15  28   819
 29  HARRIET HOLLIS   (SHAFTESBURY)             13:52 F15  29   378
 30  HANNAH HULL   (ST. ALBANS)                 14:00 F15  30   817
 31  ELLIE JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                14:01 F15  31   225
 32  SUZU SATO   (SHAFTESBURY)                  14:04 F15  32   374
 33  CHLOE ALLEN   (CHILTERN H.)                14:06 F15  33   245
 34  KIRSTY ATKINS   (WYCOMBE)                  14:08 F15  34   643
 35  VICKY ASHLEY   (MILTON K)                  14:09 F15  35    27
 36  GRACE KEANE   (LUTON)                      14:14 F15  36   400
 37  ALICE HEINEL   (CHILTERN H.)               14:15 F15  37   223
 38  REBECCA HOWARD   (BRACKNELL)               14:17 F15  38   312
 39  ROSIE ADAMS   (WINDSOR)                    14:21 F15  39   127
 40  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                14:23 F15  40   266
 41  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       14:30 F15  41   184
 42  HANNAH WARDLEY   (CHILTERN H.)             14:31 F15  42   222
 43  KATY PARTINGTON   (AYLESBURY)              14:33 F15  43   198
 44  SARAH GROVER   (DACORUM)                   14:37 F15  44   281
 45  ANNA LAWSON   (SILSON)                     14:54 F15  45   739
 46  AMY LAGNADO   (SHAFTESBURY)                15:14 F15  46   376
 47  ALICIA LOVE   (BRACKNELL)                  15:27 F15  47   301
 48  GEORGIA JACKSON-VIRK   (SHAFTESBURY)       15:37 F15  48   389
 49  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                15:42 F15  49   183

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        137     3     4     6
 2  LUTON A.C.              123     2    11    14
 3  OXFORD CITY             122     1     7    20
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  102    10    17    21
 5  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      100    12    16    22
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS        68    18    31    33
 7  WINDSOR SE&H             65    19    27    39
 8  BRACKNELL                60     5    38    47
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          53    13    34
10  HARROW A.C.              51     9    41    49
11  ST. ALBANS A.C.          42    28    30
12  BANBURY                  42     8
13  DACORUM & TRING          16    40    44
14  VALE OF AYLESBURY         7    43
15  SILSON JOGGERS            5    45

Under 13 Girls
  1  CONNIE LEWIS   (CHILTERN H.)               10:02 F13   1   221
  2  BETHANY HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                  10:05 F13   2   560
  3  REBECCA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                  10:09 F13   3   134
  4  SOPHIA CLIFFE   (MILTON K)                 10:15 F13   4     5
  5  ROSALIND FIRTH   (CHILTERN H.)             10:26 F13   5   222
  6  TORY MOBLEY   (BANBURY)                    10:32 F13   6   828
  7  SIANNAH RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)              10:35 F13   7   299
  8  STORM SUNDERLAND   (OXFORD)                10:39 F13   8   540
  9  VICTORIA PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS)          10:44 F13   9   805
 10  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           10:51 F13  10   223
 11  ABIGAIL WEST   (ST. ALBANS)                10:57 F13  11   809
 12  AMALIA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   10:59 F13  12   412
 13  ELOISE MILBOURN   (WINDSOR)                11:02 F13  13   129
 14  DANIELLE MURPHY   (STEVENAGE)              11:03 F13  14   625
 15  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 11:05 F13  15    78
 16  FELICITY JOHNSON   (WINDSOR)               11:08 F13  16   149
 17  ADEYA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                    11:10 F13  17   411
 18  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              11:12 F13  18   229
 19  KELLY RODD   (BEDFORD & C)                 11:17 F13  19    77
 20  MOLLY GARDEN   (SHAFTESBURY)               11:21 F13  20   372
 21  LUCY HACKING   (MILTON K)                  11:24 F13  21     2
 22  ELLIE CLARBOUR   (ST. ALBANS)              11:24 F13  22   815
 23  LAUREN RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)             11:26 F13  23    71
 24  AMY MOBLEY   (BANBURY)                     11:28 F13  24   829
 25  JANIE LATCHFORD   (STEVENAGE)              11:29 F13  25  1009
 26  GEORGIA BINGHAM   (CHILTERN H.)            11:30 F13  26   230
 27  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                 11:32 F13  27   193
 28  AMY BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                    11:34 F13  28     4
 29  TILLY COMPTON-STEWART   (WINDSOR)          11:34 F13  29   133
 30  KATIE HEALY   (BEDFORD & C)                11:35 F13  30    76
 31  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)            11:36 F13  31    82
 32  HANNAH MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                11:36 F13  32   297
 33  HANNAH SELVEY   (MILTON K)                 11:39 F13  33     1
 34  ALICE HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                 11:40 F13  34   225
 35  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                11:40 F13  35   236
 36  EMMA DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                   11:41 F13  36   642
 37  SUZY HARWOOD   (WYCOMBE)                   11:43 F13  37   633
 38  DAISY WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                 11:44 F13  38    80
 39  GEMMA BURGIN   (WINDSOR)                   11:46 F13  39   120
 40  LAVINIA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                11:47 F13  40   496
 41  ALICE ELWOOD   (SHAFTESBURY)               11:47 F13  41   371
 42  MEGAN HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS)                 11:48 F13  42   808
 43  OLIVIA HAZEL   (STEVENAGE)                 11:49 F13  43  1010
 44  CECI HOOD   (BANBURY)                      11:50 F13  44   827
 45  PIPPA BAILEY   (ST. ALBANS)                11:50 F13  45   801
 46  BETH MULVANY   (OXFORD)                    11:51 F13  46   541
 47  AMIEE TRAFFORD   (BEDFORD & C)             11:53 F13  47    83
 48  LAUREN MORONEY   (LUTON)                   11:54 F13  48   415
 49  KATIE GREGORY   (SILSON)                   11:55 F13  49   738
 50  LAYNE WRAY   (SILSON)                      11:56 F13  50   741
 51  LILY VARNHAM   (WATFORD)                   12:01 F13  51   498
 52  ALICE MULCAHY   (ST. ALBANS)               12:03 F13  52   804
 53  MICHELLE LATHWELL   (LUTON)                12:05 F13  53   413
 54  SUZANNE BENTLEY   (WATFORD)                12:06 F13  54   497
 55  MELISSA DORAN   (STEVENAGE)                12:09 F13  55   621
 56  KATHERINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               12:15 F13  56   414
 57  JENNA HALL   (DACORUM)                     12:19 F13  57   277
 58  MARIA SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)                12:20 F13  58   226
 59  LAUREN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS)               12:20 F13  59   811
 60  SARAH FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  12:20 F13  60   620
 61  CHLOE GOODSON   (SHAFTESBURY)              12:24 F13  61   379
 62  SOPHIE KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                12:24 F13  62  1008
 63  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  12:25 F13  63   477
 64  ALICE WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)             12:26 F13  64    75
 65  ROBYN LISLE   (CHILTERN H.)                12:29 F13  65   235
 66  EMMA WALKER   (LINCROFT MS)                12:33 F13  66   370
 67  NAOMI BAKER   (ST. ALBANS)                 12:34 F13  67   806
 68  EMMA DWAN   (SHAFTESBURY)                  12:35 F13  68   374
 69  PHOEBE BOYD   (DACORUM)                    12:36 F13  69   279
 70  ELEANOR USHER   (BEDFORD & C)              12:37 F13  70    81
 71  CLAUDIA JONES   (CHILTERN H.)              12:37 F13  71   231
 72  AMY TALBOT   (WINDSOR)                     12:39 F13  72   124
 73  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      12:40 F13  73   170
 74  ELLIE CLAESSENS   (WYCOMBE)                12:41 F13  74   639
 75  ALISA FEATHERSTONE-CLARK   (WYCOMBE)       12:45 F13  75   631
 76  MADELEINE SMEE   (SILSON)                  12:52 F13  76   743
 77  LAURA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)               12:57 F13  77   802
 78  FREYA VAFALARI   (LUTON)                   13:06 F13  78   410
 79  AMY FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)                13:12 F13  79   238
 80  RACHEL KLIMA   (CHILTERN H.)               13:20 F13  80   232
 81  SARA HINTON   (SHAFTESBURY)                13:21 F13  81   390
 82  ISABEL HEINEL   (CHILTERN H.)              13:21 F13  82   234
 83  NO. 422   (MAIDENHEAD)                     13:23 F13  83   422
 84  AMY BUTTIVANT   (CHILTERN H.)              13:25 F13  84   228
 85  CHARLOTTE BROOKE   (ST. ALBANS)            13:28 F13  85   803
 86  REBECCA PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)              13:30 F13  86   623
 87  ELLA MILLS   (SILSON)                      13:33 F13  87   737
 88  AMELIA LIGGETT   (DACORUM)                 13:48 F13  88   276
 89  FRANCES BROWN   (AMPTHILL & F)             13:59 F13  89   848
 90  ANNIE FLYNN   (HARROW)                     14:08 F13  90   181
 91  RACHEL WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)              14:12 F13  91   233
 92  GRACE BOLTON   (WYCOMBE)                   14:58 F13  92   653
 93  LOUISE PHILLIPS   (STEVENAGE)              15:12 F13  93   624
 94  LAUREN PARKER   (LEIGHTON B)               15:56 F13  94   321
 95  KIRSTY-ANYA SHEFFERD   (LEIGHTON B)        16:01 F13  95   322

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       272     1     5    10
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            256     3    13    16
 3  ST. ALBANS A.C.         246     9    11    22
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  235     4    21    28
 5  OXFORD CITY             232     2     8    46
 6  BEDFORD & COUNTY        231    15    19    23
 7  BANBURY                 214     6    24    44
 8  LUTON A.C.              211    12    17    48
 9  STEVENAGE & NH          206    14    25    43
10  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      166    20    41    61
11  BRACKNELL               153     7    32
12  WATFORD                 143    40    51    54
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         141    36    37    74
14  SILSON JOGGERS          113    49    50    76
15  DACORUM & TRING          74    57    69    88
16  VALE OF AYLESBURY        69    27
17  LINCROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL   30    66
18  HARROW A.C.              29    73    90
19  MAIDENHEAD               13    83
20  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       7    89
21  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          3    94    95

Under 11 Girls
  1  HOPE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                  5:55 F11   1   292
  2  GRACE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                 5:57 F11   2   291
  3  ABBIE HOLDEN   (BRACKNELL)                  6:05 F11   3   293
  4  AMY BOWER   (BRACKNELL)                     6:06 F11   4   294
  5  MARELLA WHITFIELD   (HARROW)                6:12 F11   5   164
  6  ALEX BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                    6:14 F11   6   114
  7  CLAIRE BUTTIVANT   (CHILTERN H.)            6:18 F11   7   227
  8  NAWAL ELKIRATE   (RADLEY)                   6:25 F11   8   951
  9  TABITHA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS)              6:26 F11   9   790
 10  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)           6:26 F11  10   191
 11  NATASHA FINDLAY   (MILTON K)                6:29 F11  11    51
 12  PHOEBE WILKINSON   (ST. ALBANS)             6:32 F11  12   782
 13  HOLLY DANIELS   (WINDSOR)                   6:32 F11  13   112
 14  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)                6:34 F11  14   226
 15  RACHEL PADWICK   (CHILTERN H.)              6:35 F11  15   224
 16  SOPHIE MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)               6:37 F11  16   229
 17  SOPHIE DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                   6:37 F11  17   144
 18  SANDIE POHLMAN   (CHILTERN H.)              6:37 F11  18   225
 19  LIZZY BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           6:38 F11  19   223
 20  ALICE BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS)                6:41 F11  20   784
 21  ALANNA FAGAN   (WINDSOR)                    6:43 F11  21   117
 22  EMILY HACK   (ST. ALBANS)                   6:43 F11  22   788
 23  EVE DANIELS   (WINDSOR)                     6:43 F11  23   111
 24  RIVERS COOK   (STEVENAGE)                   6:44 F11  24   611
 25  OLIVIA ALMOND   (ST. ALBANS)                6:44 F11  25   787
 26  MARIE SATO   (SHAFTESBURY)                  6:45 F11  26   379
 27  ORLA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)                6:46 F11  27   231
 28  KATHRYN CANHAM   (LUTON)                    6:47 F11  28  1032
 29  THEA ANSBRO-TURNER   (ST. ALBANS)           6:47 F11  29   816
 30  HARRIET CHURCH   (CHILTERN H.)              6:51 F11  30   233
 31  NANCY SCOTT   (WINDSOR)                     6:53 F11  31   143
 32  JULIET EHINGER   (WINDSOR)                  6:59 F11  32   135
 33  SOPHIE BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                  6:59 F11  33    48
 34  MELANIE HALL   (HARROW)                     7:01 F11  34   180
 35  EMILY RUSSELL   (HARROW)                    7:03 F11  35   165
 36  RHIANNON WARD   (CHILTERN H.)               7:07 F11  36   221
 37  CAITLIN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS)               7:09 F11  37   798
 38  MADELEINE LACEY   (CHILTERN H.)             7:11 F11  38   237
 39  JESSICA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)              7:17 F11  39   794
 40  RHIANNON ELLIS   (ST. ALBANS)               7:18 F11  40   791
 41  CHARLEY DOWSELL   (ST. ALBANS)              7:20 F11  41   795
 42  KAYLEY BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                 7:21 F11  42   402
 43  ELEANOR METCALFE   (DACORUM)                7:22 F11  43   278
 44  AMELIA SONSINO   (LINCROFT MS)              7:25 F11  44   342
 45  IONA MACKINNON   (AYLESBURY)                7:27 F11  45   220
 46  PHOEBE STEER   (ST. ALBANS)                 7:28 F11  46   783
 47  SARAH MCCULLOUGH   (ST. ALBANS)             7:29 F11  47   815
 48  ELLEN BROOKES   (ST. ALBANS)                7:32 F11  48   801
 49  BETHANY HARLEY   (STEVENAGE)                7:34 F11  49  1006
 50  AMY O'MAHONY   (LUTON)                      7:40 F11  50  1031
 51  LILY-MAIE WILSON   (LINCROFT MS)            7:44 F11  51   341
 52  HOPE SMITH   (WINDSOR)                      7:44 F11  52   115
 53  JESS PITTS   (AMPTHILL & F)                 7:47 F11  53   850
 54  HANNAH MADDOCKS   (WYCOMBE)                 7:47 F11  54   631
 55  FREYA GREEN   (AMPTHILL & F)                7:52 F11  55   841
 56  CAITLIN SHIRVINGTON   (LINCROFT MS)         7:58 F11  56   343
 57  EMI ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                     8:08 F11  57   492
 58  JODIE TESTA   (LINCROFT MS)                 8:08 F11  58   344
 59  ISOBEL FILBY   (LINCROFT MS)                8:19 F11  59   346
 60  CARA WATKINS   (HARROW)                     8:22 F11  60   183
 61  HANNAH CORNWALL   (LINCROFT MS)             8:31 F11  61   345
 62  GEORGIE LAMMIN   (CHILTERN H.)              8:36 F11  62   232
 63  TONI DIBLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)                  8:37 F11  63   999
 64  ABIGAIL PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)              10:39 F11  64  1016
 65  LYSSA BROWN   (AMPTHILL & F)               10:45 F11  65   856

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL               192     1     2     3
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       162     7    14    15
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            162     6    13    17
 4  ST. ALBANS A.C.         157     9    12    20
 5  HARROW A.C.             124     5    34    35
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   88    11    33
 7  LUTON A.C.               78    28    42    50
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY        77    10    45
 9  STEVENAGE & NH           61    24    49    64
10  RADLEY A.C.              58     8
11  LINCROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL   47    44    51    56
12  SHAFTESBURY BARNET       40    26
13  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      25    53    55    65
14  DACORUM & TRING          23    43
15  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          12    54
16  WATFORD                   9    57
17  MAIDENHEAD                3    63


Total Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2869  2137   732
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2338  1528   810
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2270  1602   668
 4  HARROW A.C.            2236  2048   188
 5  WINDSOR SE&H           2122  1516   606
 6  SILSON JOGGERS         1740  1486   254
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1739  1374   365
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.        1721  1368   353
 9  GADE VALLEY            1679  1465   214
10  BRACKNELL              1639  1329   310
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1525  1420   105
12  OXFORD CITY            1513  1084   429
13  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1469  1231   238
14  LUTON A.C.             1455   923   532
15  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1429  1191   238
16  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1385  1231   154
17  WATFORD                1327  1059   268
18  BANBURY                1276   663   613
19  MAIDENHEAD             1112   984   128
20  THAME RUNNERS          1095   892   203
21  STEVENAGE & NH         1030   669   361
22  DACORUM & TRING        1028   908   120
23  HANDY CROSS             830   721   109
24  QUEENS PARK H.          737   692    45
25  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     493   493
26  ST. ALBANS A.C.         472   144   328
27  WHITE HORSE             405   405
28  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      311         311
29  LINCROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL  145   115    30
30  RADLEY A.C.             142   142
31  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      46    39     7
32  BIGGLESWADE              42    42


Male Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2137  1847    19    80   191
 2  HARROW A.C.            2048  1872    30    74    72
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1602  1251    33   107   211
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1528  1100    83   139   206
 5  WINDSOR SE&H           1516  1268    62         186
 6  SILSON JOGGERS         1486  1477           9
 7  GADE VALLEY            1465  1465
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1420  1261          15   144
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1374  1175    61    42    96
10  HEADINGTON R.R.        1368  1368
11  BRACKNELL              1329  1165    39    39    86
12  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1231  1231
13  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1231  1231
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1191   952    13    80   146
15  OXFORD CITY            1084  1033    14    37
16  WATFORD                1059   885               174
17  MAIDENHEAD              984   940           5    39
18  LUTON A.C.              923   847    11    12    53
19  DACORUM & TRING         908   679     6    62   161
20  THAME RUNNERS           892   892
21  HANDY CROSS             721   721
22  QUEENS PARK H.          692   692
23  STEVENAGE & NH          669   554    48          67
24  BANBURY                 663   530          33   100
25  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     493   493
26  WHITE HORSE             405   405
27  ST. ALBANS A.C.         144               121    23
28  RADLEY A.C.             142          28         114
29  LINCROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL  115                     115
30  BIGGLESWADE              42                42
31  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      39                      39


Female Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        810   350    92   137   231
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  732   304    91   102   235
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       668   328          68   272
 4  BANBURY                 613   352     5    42   214
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            606   235    50    65   256
 6  LUTON A.C.              532   198         123   211
 7  OXFORD CITY             429    31    44   122   232
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       365   258    31     7    69
 9  STEVENAGE & NH          361   141    14         206
10  HEADINGTON R.R.         353   353
11  ST. ALBANS A.C.         328          40    42   246
12  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      311          45   100   166
13  BRACKNELL               310    73    24    60   153
14  WATFORD                 268   105    20         143
15  SILSON JOGGERS          254   136           5   113
16  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       238   238
17  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         238          44    53   141
18  GADE VALLEY             214   214
19  THAME RUNNERS           203   203
20  HARROW A.C.             188    75    33    51    29
21  TRING RUNNING CLUB      154   154
22  MAIDENHEAD              128   115                13
23  DACORUM & TRING         120    15    15    16    74
24  HANDY CROSS             109   109
25  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        105   102                 3
26  QUEENS PARK H.           45    45
27  LINCROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL   30                      30
28  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       7                       7


Seniors Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2151  1847   304
 2  HARROW A.C.            1947  1872    75
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.        1721  1368   353
 4  GADE VALLEY            1679  1465   214
 5  SILSON JOGGERS         1613  1477   136
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1579  1251   328
 7  WINDSOR SE&H           1503  1268   235
 8  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1469  1231   238
 9  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1450  1100   350
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1433  1175   258
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1385  1231   154
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1363  1261   102
13  BRACKNELL              1238  1165    73
14  THAME RUNNERS          1095   892   203
15  OXFORD CITY            1064  1033    31
16  MAIDENHEAD             1055   940   115
17  LUTON A.C.             1045   847   198
18  WATFORD                 990   885   105
19  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         952   952
20  BANBURY                 882   530   352
21  HANDY CROSS             830   721   109
22  QUEENS PARK H.          737   692    45
23  STEVENAGE & NH          695   554   141
24  DACORUM & TRING         694   679    15
25  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     493   493
26  WHITE HORSE             405   405


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        888    83   139   206    92   137   231
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  718    19    80   191    91   102   235
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       691    33   107   211          68   272
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            619    62         186    50    65   256
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         477    13    80   146    44    53   141
 6  ST. ALBANS A.C.         472         121    23    40    42   246
 7  OXFORD CITY             449    14    37          44   122   232
 8  LUTON A.C.              410    11    12    53         123   211
 9  BRACKNELL               401    39    39    86    24    60   153
10  BANBURY                 394          33   100     5    42   214
11  WATFORD                 337               174    20         143
12  STEVENAGE & NH          335    48          67    14         206
13  DACORUM & TRING         334     6    62   161    15    16    74
14  SHAFTESBURY BARNET      311                      45   100   166
15  VALE OF AYLESBURY       306    61    42    96    31     7    69
16  HARROW A.C.             289    30    74    72    33    51    29
17  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        162          15   144                 3
18  LINCROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL  145               115                30
19  RADLEY A.C.             142    28         114
20  SILSON JOGGERS          127           9                 5   113
21  MAIDENHEAD               57           5    39                13
22  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      46                39                 7
23  BIGGLESWADE              42          42