Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2010/2011 Round 1

Held at Oxford (Shotover Hill) on 09 October 2010

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  MATT JANES   (BEDFORD & C)                 30:19 M     1    85
  2  JOHN MCDONNELL   (LUTON)                   30:21 M20   1   406
  3  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)               30:42 M20   2    74
  4  DAN DALMEDO   (BEDFORD & C)                30:57 M     2    83
  5  ANDREW INSKIP   (BEDFORD & C)              30:59 M     3    91
  6  MATT BERGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                31:09 M20   3    71
  7  FABIAN DOWNS   (CHILTERN H.)               31:13 M     4   240
     NIGEL MARLEY   (COVENTRY) N/S              31:17 M         931
  8  STEVEN TUTTLE   (BEDFORD & C)              31:19 M     5    80
  9  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  31:22 M20   4   405
     SIMON FISHER   (ABINGDON) N/S              31:23 M         935
 10  DAVE BRANFOOT   (HARROW)                   31:28 M     6   180
 11  ELLIOTT WOOLMER   (WINDSOR)                31:29 M20   5   132
 12  CHARLES COLEMAN   (WINDSOR)                31:32 M40   1   136
 13  DECLAN HAMBLIN   (AYLESBURY)               31:34 M40   2   193
 14  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      31:39 M     7   160
 15  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    31:42 M     8   175
 16  RHYS GLASONBURY   (WINDSOR)                31:44 M20   6   123
 17  ROSS FRANKS   (WINDSOR)                    31:47 M20   7   122
 18  PETRU SNAIPAR   (WINDSOR)                  31:48 M20   8   130
 19  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             31:55 M     9   228
 20  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   32:08 M    10     5
 21  TOM CORBETT   (BEDFORD & C)                32:10 M20   9    75
 22  TOM MEAD   (LUTON)                         32:12 M20  10   417
     DAVE LIPSCOMB   (BEDFORD & C) N/S          32:13 M         110
 23  RICHARD FRANZESE   (HARROW)                32:18 M    11   182
 24  PAUL ERWOOD   (MILTON K)                   32:19 M    12     3
 25  CHARLIE MAY   (AYLESBURY)                  32:24 M    13   196
 26  PATRICK STEWART   (BEDFORD & C)            32:25 M20  11    72
 27  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (HARROW)                32:26 M40   3   179
 28  JOHN ABYEO   (OXFORD)                      32:29 M40   4   557
 29  JOHN MCGINN   (WATFORD)                    32:33 M    14   488
 30  MATT CLARKE   (MILTON K)                   32:35 M    15     6
 31  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  32:37 M    16   176
 32  SIMON MILLETT   (WINDSOR)                  32:40 M    17   146
 33  ROSS THREFALL   (MILTON K)                 32:41 M    18    21
 34  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  32:41 M20  12   121
 35  TOM PERCHARD   (OXFORD)                    32:53 M    19   558
 36  CHRIS RILEY   (BEDFORD & C)                33:03 M    20    81
 37  DAMIAN MARTIN   (WATFORD)                  33:11 M    21   487
 38  STEVE KIMBER   (WINDSOR)                   33:14 M    22   143
 39  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    33:16 M    23   427
 40  MARK TANKARD   (OXFORD)                    33:23 M40   5   556
 41  ANDY ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                    33:29 M40   6   192
 42  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    33:34 M20  13     9
 43  ZAC MCDONOUGH   (WATFORD)                  33:38 M    24   492
 44  TIM HAUGHIAN   (WINDSOR)                   33:41 M    25   141
 45  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    33:42 M50   1   177
     CHRIS WEST   (BEDFORD & C) N/S             33:43 M         109
 46  ANDY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                33:48 M    26   329
 47  MATTHEW CAREY   (HARROW)                   33:49 M    27   181
 48  HEINE VAN ZYL   (OXFORD)                   33:54 M50   2   565
 49  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     33:57 M40   7   424
 50  STUART BAIRD   (LUTON)                     33:59 M    28   412
 51  ANDY PACEY   (SILSON)                      34:01 M40   8   704
 52  JAMES REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)               34:05 M    29   227
 53  RICHARD LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)               34:10 M    30   302
     ANDREW KAIGHIN   (LIVERPOOL H) N/S         34:15 M         932
 54  CARL THOMPSON   (OXFORD)                   34:26 M40   9   561
 55  NICK LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   34:30 M20  14   124
 56  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               34:36 M40  10   822
 57  SAM BENNETT   (BEDFORD & C)                34:37 M20  15    76
 58  SEAN STILL   (LUTON)                       34:44 M20  16   416
 59  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            34:44 M    31   686
 60  JOSH MOSS   (WINDSOR)                      34:46 M20  17   126
 61  CHRIS WOOD   (SILSON)                      34:48 M    32   703
 62  JON TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 34:56 M    33   239
 63  JACK PHILP   (WINDSOR)                     34:58 M20  18   127
 64  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  35:00 M    34   701
 65  MATT ADCOCK   (WATFORD)                    35:04 M40  11   484
 66  GARETH EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   35:10 M    35   404
 67  KINGSLEY NANTON   (CHILTERN H.)            35:14 M40  12   222
 68  MARK RICHARDS   (HEADINGTON)               35:30 M50   3   694
 69  NIK HAYNES   (HEADINGTON)                  35:33 M    36   682
 70  CONNOR VINE   (WINDSOR)                    35:35 M20  19   131
 71  DAVE GAVAGAN   (HEADINGTON)                35:39 M40  13   671
 72  MARK ARMSTRONG   (SILSON)                  35:42 M    37   702
 73  NOEL STODDART   (WINDSOR)                  35:53 M    38   111
 74  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    35:54 M    39   486
 75  PHIL HUXLEY   (OXFORD)                     35:55 M50   4   571
 76  BRIAN GREEN   (OXFORD)                     36:01 M50   5   552
 77  FERGUS CAMPBELL   (HEADINGTON)             36:10 M40  14   696
 78  RICHARD COLES   (GADE VALLEY)              36:11 M    40   824
 79  ROBIN DOWSWELL   (MILTON K)                36:13 M40  15    35
 80  STEVE BOYD   (GADE VALLEY)                 36:14 M40  16   825
 81  JAMES CODY   (OXFORD)                      36:22 M20  20   580
 82  PAUL WESTROPE   (BEDFORD & C)              36:33 M40  17    96
 83  MARK RICHARDS   (AYLESBURY)                36:38 M    41   198
 84  ANDY GLEESON   (OXFORD)                    36:44 M40  18   555
     PAUL DOUGLAS   (LEIGHTON B) N/S            36:54 M40       334
 85  CRAIG PALMER   (BEDFORD & C)               37:05 M    42    89
 86  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       37:08 M40  19   705
 87  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 37:10 M40  20   690
 88  ADRIAN COX   (MILTON K)                    37:13 M40  21     1
 89  MARK CRANWELL   (HARROW)                   37:16 M40  22   178
 90  PETE FOULKES   (LEIGHTON B)                37:17 M    43   326
 91  TOM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 37:22 M    44   325
 92  MARTIN DUNMORE   (HEADINGTON)              37:24 M    45   683
 93  BILL HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)                 37:26 M40  23   823
 94  CRAIG NELSON   (LEIGHTON B)                37:27 M    46   337
 95  SAM LONDON   (BRACKNELL)                   37:29 M20  21   301
 96  JOBY HOBBS   (LEIGHTON B)                  37:30 M    47   335
 97  PETER MACKRELL   (LEIGHTON B)              37:32 M    48   338
 98  ALAN METCALFE   (BEDFORD & C)              37:34 M    49    88
 99  MICHAEL TURNEY   (CHILTERN H.)             37:37 M40  24   238
100  JAMES SMITH   (GADE VALLEY)                37:38 M    50   832
101  FRASER HOWARD   (HEADINGTON)               37:39 M    51   684
102  ROB WEBSTER   (OXFORD)                     37:41 M40  25   566
103  CHRIS NORMAN   (LEIGHTON B)                37:45 M    52   339
104  IAN PHEASEY   (MILTON K)                   37:48 M    53    18
105  MARK TUDOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 37:51 M40  26   226
106  HENRICK HARTMANN   (AYLESBURY)             37:59 M    54   220
107  MARK FIELD   (LEIGHTON B)                  38:08 M40  27   321
108  EDWARD PRICE   (GADE VALLEY)               38:09 M    55   834
109  TOM BENNETT   (HEADINGTON)                 38:19 M50   6   691
110  MATT WOOTTON   (SILSON)                    38:22 M    56   708
111  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   38:24 M40  28   332
112  STEVE PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)               38:33 M40  29   232
113  ADAM BOWLLER   (CHILTERN H.)               38:40 M    57   231
114  JON ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)                38:43 M    58   830
115  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    38:43 M40  30   706
116  TOM PHELPS   (SILSON)                      38:46 M    59   724
117  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)          38:56 M40  31   194
118  ANDY KIRK   (SILSON)                       39:02 M    60   707
119  ANDY NORTON   (GADE VALLEY)                39:06 M40  32   826
120  JON MARSDEN   (OXFORD)                     39:07 M    61   562
121  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      39:08 M    62   711
122  IAN THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)                 39:21 M40  33   191
123  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               39:22 M50   7   688
124  TIM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 39:24 M    63   328
125  DAVE PARSONS   (OXFORD)                    39:25 M60   1   554
126  GARY STRATFORD   (LEIGHTON B)              39:30 M40  34   323
127  JULIUS FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)             39:35 M    64   230
128  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      39:37 M60   2   560
129  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   39:39 M40  35    30
130  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             39:45 M40  36   235
131  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                 39:48 M    65   324
132  ADAM JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                 39:55 M40  37   234
133  DAVE WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)                39:57 M    66   236
134  ROBBY TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  39:59 M    67    14
135  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              40:00 M50   8   681
136  LES TURTON   (MILTON K)                    40:00 M40  38    28
137  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  40:01 M50   9     4
138  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 40:02 M40  39   218
139  ALAN DARBYSHIRE   (HEADINGTON)             40:09 M40  40   693
140  RICHARD POWNALL   (MILTON K)               40:11 M50  10    36
141  ASGHAR ALI   (OXFORD)                      40:18 M40  41   551
142  MIKE KELLY   (HARROW)                      40:22 M    68   158
143  SAM JAMES   (MILTON K)                     40:24 M40  42    23
144  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   40:25 M40  43   485
145  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                  40:29 M60   3    32
146  MARTIN MCPHEAT   (MILTON K)                40:36 M50  11    29
147  DAVE COATES   (SILSON)                     40:39 M50  12   710
148  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   40:41 M60   4   553
149  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 40:43 M50  13   184
150  DAVE WHEELER   (OXFORD)                    40:58 M50  14   559
151  JOE HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                41:02 M20  22    78
152  DOLRICK PERCY   (MILTON K)                 41:02 M40  44    26
153  DEREK WALKER   (WATFORD)                   41:03 M50  15   483
154  TOM NORTH   (GADE VALLEY)                  41:07 M40  45   836
155  ANDY TAYLOR   (SILSON)                     41:09 M    69   712
156  STEVE NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)               41:12 M    70   827
157  FRED WATT   (LEIGHTON B)                   41:15 M60   5   336
158  SIMON PURCHON   (HEADINGTON)               41:16 M40  46   685
159  PAUL ILLING   (WATFORD)                    41:26 M40  47   490
160  PAUL RUTLEY   (WATFORD)                    41:26 M    71   493
161  IAN ROBERTS   (LEIGHTON B)                 41:31 M40  48   322
162  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    41:35 M50  16    38
163  STEWART DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                41:45 M40  49   482
164  GARY WALFORD   (CHILTERN H.)               41:50 M40  50   221
165  PETER KEAN   (LUTON)                       42:11 M40  51   422
166  MIKE BRYANT   (LEIGHTON B)                 42:22 M    72   340
167  MARK RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)               42:29 M60   6    99
168  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS   (MILTON K)          42:34 M50  17    22
169  ANDY HARRISON   (MILTON K)                 42:34 M50  18    37
170  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                      42:35 M50  19   714
171  JOHN WILKINSON   (MILTON K)                42:37 M50  20    34
172  STEEVE SHARPE   (HARROW)                   42:38 M    73   183
173  CHRIS DIMMOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               42:39 M40  52   333
174  DANIEL BRUMBY   (MILTON K)                 42:59 M    74    15
175  JONATHAN GALE   (SILSON)                   43:00 M40  53   718
176  JOHN BROOM   (GADE VALLEY)                 43:03 M40  54   837
177  JIM MOSELEY   (HARROW)                     43:04 M50  21   157
178  GRAHAM LINNELL   (SILSON)                  43:14 M50  22   713
179  RYAN JAMES   (MILTON K)                    43:19 M    75    27
180  VINCE WILSON   (WATFORD)                   43:21 M50  23   491
181  TONY KEECH   (SILSON)                      43:40 M50  24   715
182  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                43:43 M50  25   223
183  MARTIN STORRIE   (GADE VALLEY)             43:46 M40  55   831
184  ROB ENGERS   (CHILTERN H.)                 43:48 M40  56   229
185  PETER MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                  43:52 M40  57   573
186  COLIN HAMLET   (WATFORD)                   43:57 M60   7   489
187  RICHARD WRAY   (SILSON)                    44:02 M40  58   709
188  RODDY DEANS   (HEADINGTON)                 44:04 M40  59   695
189  KYLE MARTIN   (BEDFORD & C)                44:14 M20  23    77
190  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   44:24 M40  60    24
191  RICHARD DAVIES   (SILSON)                  44:30 M    76   720
192  MARAW REIDY   (WATFORD)                    44:40 M    77   494
193  MARK TRAVERS   (GADE VALLEY)               44:43 M40  61   839
194  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                    44:50 M50  26   401
195  KEVIN ARTHUR   (AYLESBURY)                 44:51 M40  62   210
196  PAUL KING   (SILSON)                       44:52 M    78   719
197  JON HULL   (LEIGHTON B)                    45:09 M40  63   330
198  PHILLIP OWENS   (CHILTERN H.)              45:11 M50  27   237
199  MARK NICHOLLS   (SILSON)                   45:17 M40  64   716
200  SEAN BROWN   (HEADINGTON)                  45:27 M    79   692
201  NEIL GOSLING   (MILTON K)                  45:54 M    80    13
202  TOM KNOWLES   (AYLESBURY)                  46:08 M    81   217
     PETER ANDERTON   (OXFORD) N/S              46:14 M50       564
203  ALEX PEPPER   (CHILTERN H.)                46:33 M40  65   225
204  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                46:37 M40  66   828
205  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               47:12 M50  28   203
206  WARREN MARSH   (SILSON)                    47:26 M50  29   717
207  BRIAN KEERS   (SILSON)                     47:49 M40  67   727
208  GREG NEAL   (WATFORD)                      47:53 M50  30   481
209  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               49:07 M60   8   224
210  DAVE MORLEY   (SILSON)                     49:58 M40  68   721
211  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      50:53 M40  69   403
212  CHRIS BILLINGHURST   (GADE VALLEY)         51:10 M    82   835
213  JOHN ADAMS   (SILSON)                      51:11 M50  31   722
214  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      51:54 M60   9   723
215  CHRIS STEBBINGS   (LUTON)                  52:27 M50  32   429
216  KIT VILLIERS   (HEADINGTON)                54:55 M60  10   687
217  MALCOLM HAYNES   (MILTON K)                55:28 M60  11    33
218  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          56:19 M60  12   233
219  DAVID JONES   (GADE VALLEY)                57:59 M    83   838

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2033     1     3     4     5     6     8    21    26    36    57
 2  WINDSOR SE&H           1923    11    12    16    17    18    32    34    38    44    55
 3  HARROW A.C.            1757    10    14    15    23    27    31    45    47    89   142
 4  OXFORD CITY            1577    28    35    40    48    54    75    76    81    84   102
 5  LUTON A.C.             1546     2     9    22    39    49    50    58    66   165   194
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1517    20    24    30    33    42    79    88   104   129   134
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1437     7    19    52    62    67    99   105   112   113   127
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.        1344    59    68    69    71    77    87    92   101   109   123
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         1286    51    61    64    72    86   110   115   116   118   121
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1241    46    90    91    94    96    97   103   107   111   124
11  WATFORD                1173    29    37    43    65    74   144   153   159   160   163
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1158    13    25    41    83   106   117   122   138   195   202
13  GADE VALLEY            1142    56    78    80    93   100   108   114   119   154   156
14  BRACKNELL               292    53    95


Veteran Mens Race
 1  OXFORD CITY             710    28    40    48    54
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       587    13    41   117   122
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.         577    68    71    77    87
 4  HARROW A.C.             570    27    45    89   149
 5  GADE VALLEY             532    56    80    93   119
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       497    67    99   105   112
 7  SILSON JOGGERS          481    51    86   115   147
 8  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  448    79    88   129   136
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        379   107   111   126   157
10  WATFORD                 359    65   144   153   159
11  LUTON A.C.              261    49   165   194   211
12  WINDSOR SE&H            208    12
13  BEDFORD & COUNTY        191    82   167


Junior Men
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        630     3     6    21
 2  LUTON A.C.              627     2     9    22
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            616    11    16    17
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  178    42
 5  OXFORD CITY             139    81
 6  BRACKNELL               125    95

Under 17 Men
  1  JACK KILLIP   (WINDSOR)                    20:26 M17   1   128
  2  BEN ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)                 20:33 M17   2    79
  3  MATTHEW NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)          20:35 M17   3    72
  4  BRADLEY GOATER   (WINDSOR)                 20:37 M17   4   126
  5  RICKY HARVIE   (WINDSOR)                   20:50 M17   5   135
  6  ALEX GOODALL   (WINDSOR)                   20:56 M17   6   123
  7  TOMMY ATKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 21:11 M17   7   215
  8  EOIN O'BRIEN   (WINDSOR)                   21:28 M17   8   127
  9  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  21:30 M17   9    31
 10  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)           21:34 M17  10    80
 11  ZAK CURRAN   (WINDSOR)                     21:35 M17  11   131
 12  GEORGE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)        21:37 M17  12   252
 13  ADAM WIMBLEDON   (BRACKNELL)               21:39 M17  13   298
 14  SAM REDDING   (MILTON K)                   21:47 M17  14    33
 15  LUKE ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                21:53 M17  15    74
 16  BEN KENNARD   (WINDSOR)                    21:54 M17  16   136
 17  MATTHEW MALCOLM   (MILTON K)               22:00 M17  17    32
 18  KENNETH MASON   (BEDFORD & C)              22:01 M17  18    71
 19  DALTON MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                 22:06 M17  19   182
 20  TOM DABORN   (WINDSOR)                     22:13 M17  20   129
 21  ANDREW HOLLIMAN   (HARROW)                 22:17 M17  21   167
 22  RYAN MEREDITH   (OXFORD)                   22:20 M17  22   555
 23  BILLY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  22:26 M17  23   331
 24  WILL GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                  22:27 M17  24   205
 25  CALLUM TODD   (WINDSOR)                    22:35 M17  25   112
 26  DAN GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                   22:40 M17  26   199
 27  SCOTT PROCTOR   (BEDFORD & C)              22:47 M17  27    75
 28  TOM REILLY   (LUTON)                       22:48 M17  28   402
 29  STEVE COX   (MILTON K)                     22:51 M17  29    35
 30  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       23:05 M17  30    34
 31  TOM O'DOWD   (HARROW)                      23:11 M17  31   168
 32  DANIEL HENSON   (BEDFORD & C)              23:21 M17  32    77
 33  OLLIE GARNER   (WINDSOR)                   23:23 M17  33   134
 34  JACK WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)                23:32 M17  34   253
 35  JORDAN HOO-QUARTEY   (HARROW)              23:34 M17  35   169
 36  BEN HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                   23:42 M17  36   254
 37  JAMES MITCHEL   (BRACKNELL)                23:48 M17  37   300
 38  JACK DUTTON   (CHILTERN H.)                24:08 M17  38   251
 39  DAJAN BUTLER   (WINDSOR)                   24:19 M17  39   137
 40  JACK BENEDICTER   (BEDFORD & C)            24:31 M17  40    78
 41  JAMES TIDD   (WINDSOR)                     25:09 M17  41   132
 42  CHARLIE FENTON   (MILTON K)                31:32 M17  42    37
 43  TOM ANDERTON   (OXFORD)                    35:30 M17  43   573

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            160     1     4     5     6
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        146     2     3    10    15
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  107     9    14    17    29
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY        75     7    24    26
 5  HARROW A.C.              70    19    21    31    35
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS        56    12    34    36    38
 7  BRACKNELL                38    13    37
 8  OXFORD CITY              23    22    43
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         21    23
10  LUTON A.C.               16    28

Under 15 Boys
  1  MATTHEW SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)               14:25 M15   1   293
  2  RYAN ISAACSON   (BEDFORD & C)              14:27 M15   2   108
  3  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               14:38 M15   3   194
  4  SCOT HALSTEAD   (BRACKNELL)                14:39 M15   4   292
  5  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            14:39 M15   5   238
  6  MATTHIEU MARSHALL   (OXFORD)               14:43 M15   6   572
  7  CHARLIE CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)              14:46 M15   7   122
  8  JACK ROWE   (WINDSOR)                      14:50 M15   8   119
  9  GREGORY BAYNHAM   (WINDSOR)                14:59 M15   9   113
 10  JOSH TACK   (OXFORD)                       15:00 M15  10   553
 11  JONATHAN JANES   (BEDFORD & C)             15:02 M15  11   102
 12  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON   (BEDFORD & C)          15:07 M15  12   107
 13  ROSS TESTA   (BEDFORD & C)                 15:08 M15  13   105
 14  GEORGE GATHERCOLE   (WINDSOR)              15:14 M15  14   130
 15  MATTHEW BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               15:16 M15  15   110
 16  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               15:18 M15  16   202
 17  TOM VERBENA   (WATFORD)                    15:19 M15  17   483
 18  HARVEY O'BRART   (WATFORD)                 15:31 M15  18   497
 19  JAMES MCCARTHY   (CHILTERN H.)             15:35 M15  19   236
 20  JAMIE FINNEGAN   (WINDSOR)                 15:37 M15  20   121
 21  ALEX JOHNSON   (CHILTERN H.)               15:40 M15  21   239
 22  JOSH SAUNDERS   (BEDFORD & C)              15:41 M15  22   106
 23  BRIAN FOULGER   (LEIGHTON B)               15:41 M15  23   327
 24  OLIVER HURCUM   (HARROW)                   15:43 M15  24   161
 25  JOE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                 15:47 M15  25   103
 26  JIVENDRA SINGH   (WINDSOR)                 15:54 M15  26   125
 27  JOE AHERNE   (CHILTERN H.)                 15:55 M15  27   241
 28  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  15:56 M15  28    19
 29  SAM CADIGAN   (MILTON K)                   16:00 M15  29    20
 30  JAMES DAVIS   (AYLESBURY)                  16:00 M15  30   204
 31  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               16:03 M15  31   109
 32  GEORGE WARD   (LUTON)                      16:06 M15  32   410
 33  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 16:07 M15  33   324
 34  WILLIAM BRENNAN   (WINDSOR)                16:28 M15  34   124
 35  LEWIS MARSHALL   (BEDFORD & C)             16:29 M15  35   104
 36  JOE GAMMELL   (HARROW)                     16:29 M15  36   164
 37  CORY KEANE   (WATFORD)                     16:31 M15  37   485
 38  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       16:36 M15  38   401
 39  THOMAS HUDSON   (LUTON)                    16:39 M15  39   409
 40  STEPHEN HARRIS   (WATFORD)                 16:46 M15  40   490
 41  DANIEL RIDDINGTON   (BRACKNELL)            16:54 M15  41   299
 42  JOHN OLEJNIK   (SILSON)                    16:57 M15  42   709
 43  JOE MCGARRY   (LEIGHTON B)                 17:07 M15  43   326
 44  JACK ROWLANDS   (HARROW)                   17:38 M15  44   162
 45  JAKE IRVINE   (LEIGHTON B)                 17:48 M15  45   325
 46  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                17:51 M15  46   330
 47  OWEN HUXLEY   (OXFORD)                     18:35 M15  47   576
 48  LUKE PRATT   (LEIGHTON B)                  18:38 M15  48   328
 49  MATTHEW HALL   (WATFORD)                   19:26 M15  49   487

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        162     2    11    12    13
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            162     7     8     9    14
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       128     5    19    21    27
 4  BRACKNELL               104     1     4    41
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       101     3    16    30
 6  WATFORD                  88    17    18    37    40
 7  OXFORD CITY              87     6    10    47
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         56    23    33    43    45
 9  HARROW A.C.              46    24    36    44
10  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   43    28    29
11  LUTON A.C.               41    32    38    39
12  SILSON JOGGERS            8    42

Under 13 Boys
  1  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            10:46 M13   1     1
  2  BILL HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                10:54 M13   2   242
  3  DOMINIC MURPHY   (MILTON K)                10:55 M13   3     7
  4  NATHAN BANGS   (LUTON)                     10:55 M13   4   408
  5  NAT JONES   (OXFORD)                       11:03 M13   5   577
  6  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                11:07 M13   6   244
  7  TOM ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                 11:10 M13   7    71
  8  OWEN SEAMARK   (MILTON K)                  11:17 M13   8     4
  9  ARCHIE RIPPON   (MILTON K)                 11:18 M13   9     2
 10  ALEX CLAYTON   (BRACKNELL)                 11:18 M13  10   297
 11  LOUIS CLARKE   (MILTON K)                  11:21 M13  11     3
 12  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                11:29 M13  12    87
 13  ALEX HEPBURN   (BEDFORD & C)               11:32 M13  13    73
 14  DAVID WILLCOX   (CHILTERN H.)              11:35 M13  14   246
 15  FRANKIE JENKINS   (BEDFORD & C)            11:38 M13  15    77
 16  JAKE KEECH   (BEDFORD & C)                 11:38 M13  16    86
 17  CAMERON WESTROPE   (BEDFORD & C)           11:43 M13  17    72
 18  ED MUNDY   (CHILTERN H.)                   11:44 M13  18   241
 19  SAM HENNING   (CHILTERN H.)                11:47 M13  19   250
 20  TOBY MCDERMOTT   (HARROW)                  11:53 M13  20   157
 21  LLOYD MILLIKEN   (LEIGHTON B)              11:58 M13  21   323
 22  MATTHEW LITCHFIELD-WILLIAMS   (BRACKNELL)  12:01 M13  22   291
 23  MATTHEW MARSOM   (BEDFORD & C)             12:04 M13  23    75
 24  BRADLEY STONE   (BEDFORD & C)              12:15 M13  24    80
 25  OWEN HURCUM   (HARROW)                     12:16 M13  25   156
 26  SAM CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                  12:25 M13  26   117
 27  HUGO HILET   (MILTON K)                    12:31 M13  27     6
 28  HARRY LANDER   (LUTON)                     12:32 M13  28   409
 29  TOM CANHAM   (LUTON)                       12:35 M13  29   402
 30  THOMAS DARLING   (AYLESBURY)               12:44 M13  30   197
 31  JACK DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                    12:44 M13  31   120
 32  JOSEPH OUTTRIM   (HARROW)                  12:45 M13  32   158
 33  OLIVER O'DELL   (LUTON)                    12:46 M13  33   407
 34  LUKE HARRIS   (BRACKNELL)                  12:46 M13  34   295
 35  HARRY CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                12:54 M13  35   116
 36  ALEX HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    12:56 M13  36   489
 37  ETHAN TATTERSALL   (BRACKNELL)             12:56 M13  37   296
 38  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)              13:04 M13  38   255
 39  KASPER SPRAGG   (OXFORD)                   13:06 M13  39   565
 40  JOE BROWN   (WINDSOR)                      13:08 M13  40   114
 41  OLIVER DAYKIN   (BEDFORD & C)              13:12 M13  41    78
 42  PATRICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                13:13 M13  42   322
 43  HENRY BARNES   (SILSON)                    13:24 M13  43   706
 44  TJ SPELLMAN   (WINDSOR)                    13:28 M13  44   118
 45  OMARI FIHONY   (LUTON)                     13:29 M13  45   419
 46  CALLUM KEANE   (WATFORD)                   15:12 M13  46   484

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  167     1     3     8     9
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       148     2     6    14    18
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        141     7    12    13    15
 4  LUTON A.C.               94     4    28    29    33
 5  BRACKNELL                85    10    22    34    37
 6  HARROW A.C.              64    20    25    32
 7  WINDSOR SE&H             56    26    31    35    40
 8  OXFORD CITY              50     5    39
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         31    21    42
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY        17    30
11  WATFORD                  12    36    46
12  SILSON JOGGERS            4    43

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  NICOLA SYKES   (BEDFORD & C)               22:12 F     1    97
  2  REBECCA NEWSTEAD   (BEDFORD & C)           23:02 F     2    98
  3  CHARLOTTE FIRTH   (WINDSOR)                23:18 F     3   128
  4  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  23:31 F     4     2
  5  HELEN BARNES   (HEADINGTON)                23:48 F     5   679
  6  CLAIRE DANSON   (WINDSOR)                  23:54 F     6   125
  7  JODIE DIGBY   (AYLESBURY)                  23:56 F     7   219
  8  ROSANNA IANNONE   (AYLESBURY)              23:58 F     8   208
  9  MARINA STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)                 24:02 F45   1   138
 10  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                24:11 F     9   229
 11  ASHLEE MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                 25:00 F    10   184
 12  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 25:03 F45   2   201
 13  DEBBIE WENMAN   (CHILTERN H.)              25:08 F35   1   228
 14  GAIL DUCKWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)              25:34 F55   1   332
 15  EMILY ARMSTRONG   (WINDSOR)                25:38 F    11   120
 16  CHARLOTTE HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)            25:46 F    12   673
 17  JENNY COXON   (CHILTERN H.)                25:49 F    13   225
 18  SARAH COX   (MILTON K)                     25:51 F    14     3
 19  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               25:59 F    15   406
 20  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              26:14 F    16   824
 21  JUDITH ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 26:31 F35   2   224
 22  LAUREN CRIPPS   (MILTON K)                 26:34 F    17     1
 23  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY   (CHILTERN H.)         26:44 F35   3   221
 24  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           26:48 F    18   214
 25  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                  26:49 F45   3   578
     THERESA ENGLISH   (GADE VALLEY) N/S        27:07 F         825
 26  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           27:08 F35   4   829
 27  HEATHER COOKE   (SILSON)                   27:10 F    19   724
 28  EDWINA MCDOWALL   (HEADINGTON)             27:26 F35   5   675
 29  ALISON PUTKO   (WATFORD)                   27:35 F    20   500
 30  JILL RICHARDFON   (LEIGHTON B)             27:35 F35   6   334
 31  CHARLOTTE HARDY   (LUTON)                  27:40 F    21   407
 32  SALLY HOWARD   (HEADINGTON)                27:48 F35   7   678
 33  KATH HAYNES   (HEADINGTON)                 27:54 F    22   677
 34  MANDY MEECHAN   (AYLESBURY)                28:01 F35   8   216
 35  NATASHA HIANNOUSI   (HEADINGTON)           28:18 F35   9   680
 36  HELEN BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              28:26 F45   4   210
 37  AMY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 28:29 F    23   333
 38  ALANA SLATER   (MILTON K)                  28:35 F    24     4
 39  HANNAH KITCHEN   (HEADINGTON)              28:48 F    25   671
 40  HEIDI FOLKARD   (CHILTERN H.)              29:09 F35  10   233
 41  ANNELIE WHITFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)          29:20 F45   5   234
 42  ANGELA HALFORD   (WATFORD)                 29:26 F    26   501
 43  JANINE NYMAN   (HARROW)                    29:30 F45   6   187
 44  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 29:33 F45   7   227
 45  SARAH CAULFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)            29:34 F35  11   226
 46  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              29:49 F55   2   231
 47  JANE SAUER   (LEIGHTON B)                  29:54 F    27   335
 48  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 29:57 F45   8   823
 49  ANNA SMITHSON   (OXFORD)                   29:58 F    28   552
 50  LORRAINE DAGLISH   (LUTON)                 30:10 F45   9   404
 51  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    30:17 F    29   729
 52  ALISON BARRY   (HEADINGTON)                30:22 F35  12   674
 53  CAROLINE WINTON   (OXFORD)                 30:23 F    30   551
 54  SUE CLAYTON-DRABBLE   (SILSON)             30:24 F45  10   702
 55  JULIE MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                  30:34 F45  11   206
 56  CHRISTINE MARSHALL   (OXFORD)              30:34 F45  12   574
 57  LISA SAMMONS   (OXFORD)                    30:46 F    31   553
 58  PAULA HING   (WINDSOR)                     30:46 F35  13   133
 59  NICOLA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                 31:00 F35  14   499
 60  AMY PITCH   (AYLESBURY)                    31:01 F    32   213
 61  LIZ TURNER   (HEADINGTON)                  31:05 F45  13   676
 62  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             31:08 F45  14   209
 63  SUSIE IVIN   (GADE VALLEY)                 31:09 F    33   828
 64  MADELINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)                31:10 F45  15   728
 65  SANDRA MOGAN   (GADE VALLEY)               31:24 F35  15   830
 66  LUCY BRINICOMBE   (OXFORD)                 31:25 F35  16   579
 67  CHRISTINE MOORE   (CHILTERN H.)            31:41 F45  16   235
 68  SARAH CLARKE   (SILSON)                    31:45 F    34   726
 69  CLARE GRIERSON   (OXFORD)                  32:22 F    35   554
 70  BRENDA KING   (CHILTERN H.)                32:28 F55   3   232
 71  CAROLYN MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                32:36 F45  17   185
 72  LUCY KEELER   (HARROW)                     32:36 F    36   186
 73  URSULA GHALEB   (MILTON K)                 32:38 F55   4    10
 74  LIZ MILLER   (LEIGHTON B)                  32:52 F55   5   336
 75  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     32:55 F45  18   703
 76  JULIE MCPHEAT   (MILTON K)                 33:13 F45  19     5
 77  WENDY HUDSON   (GADE VALLEY)               33:17 F35  17   827
 78  LESLEY PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)              33:21 F35  18   230
 79  EMILY THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)               33:22 F    37   199
 80  MANDY GLASSON   (AYLESBURY)                33:28 F35  19   211
 81  JACKI ESKDALE   (GADE VALLEY)              33:39 F45  20   826
 82  TINA SEARLE   (GADE VALLEY)                33:40 F45  21   831
 83  SHOENA SMEE   (SILSON)                     33:53 F45  22   704
 84  LAURA CHURCHWARD   (SILSON)                34:15 F    38   725
 85  ROSEMARY CAMERON   (HEADINGTON)            34:27 F45  23   700
     NICOLE CALLAGHAN   (GADE VALLEY) N/S       35:01 F         822
 86  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)               35:20 F    39   223
 87  JENNIFER ARMSTRONG   (SILSON)              35:26 F    40   730
 88  CHRISTINE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)              35:43 F45  24   498
 89  SUZANNA WISE   (LUTON)                     35:55 F    41   410
 90  JACKIE ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                  37:07 F45  25   207
 91  PAT CARD   (AYLESBURY)                     38:59 F55   6   212
 92  CAROL DEBNEY   (SILSON)                    40:51 F55   7   705
 93  AMANDA MARTIN   (LEIGHTON B)               41:09 F    42   337

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            343     3     6     9    15
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       325     7     8    12    24
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       315    10    13    17    21
 4  HEADINGTON R.R.         295     5    16    28    32
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  294     4    18    22    38
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        248    14    30    37    47
 7  GADE VALLEY             219    20    26    48    63
 8  OXFORD CITY             193    25    49    53    56
 9  LUTON A.C.              187    19    31    50    89
10  BEDFORD & COUNTY        185     1     2
11  SILSON JOGGERS          180    27    51    54    64
12  HARROW A.C.             179    11    43    71    72
13  WATFORD                 158    29    42    59    88


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       279    13    21    23    40
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       239    12    34    36    55
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.         229    28    32    35    52
 4  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        164    14    30    74
 5  GADE VALLEY             160    26    48    65    77
 6  OXFORD CITY             135    25    56    66
 7  WINDSOR SE&H            121     9    58
 8  SILSON JOGGERS          100    54    64    75    83
 9  HARROW A.C.              74    43    71
10  LUTON A.C.               44    50
11  WATFORD                  41    59    88
12  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   39    73    76

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  BETH SWORDS   (MILTON K)                   18:53 F17   1    41
  2  LEIGH LATTIMORE   (HARROW)                 19:10 F20   1   183
  3  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               19:32 F17   2   104
  4  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              19:56 F17   3   415
  5  LAUREN HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   20:32 F17   4   559
  6  PHILLY BOWDEN   (BRACKNELL)                20:39 F17   5   300
  7  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             20:46 F17   6   107
  8  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  20:49 F17   7   138
  9  JADE WALKER   (OXFORD)                     20:55 F17   8   560
 10  MELANIE WOOD   (MILTON K)                  20:58 F17   9    42
 11  BECKY TURTON   (BRACKNELL)                 21:01 F17  10   301
 12  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    21:14 F17  11    43
 13  BECKY BERGER-NORTH   (BRACKNELL)           21:23 F17  12   302
 14  EMILY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               21:28 F20   2   102
 15  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  21:30 F17  13    45
 16  IMOGEN KEMPTON   (OXFORD)                  21:33 F17  14   569
 17  ALEX CLINKARD   (MILTON K)                 21:39 F17  15    53
 18  MOLLY RIGLIN   (WINDSOR)                   21:41 F17  16   140
 19  EMMA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                     21:42 F17  17   115
 20  MADDIE GARNER   (WINDSOR)                  21:45 F20   3  147A
 21  ELLA PEPPER   (WINDSOR)                    21:53 F17  18   146
 22  RACHEL MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                22:04 F20   4   303
 23  BEX MYERS   (WINDSOR)                      22:15 F20   5   145
 24  REBECCA BYREN   (OXFORD)                   22:16 F17  19   568
 25  JADE LEGGITT   (MILTON K)                  22:28 F17  20    46
 26  CHLOE OLDFIELD   (AYLESBURY)               22:37 F20   6   200
 27  NATALIE WICKINGS   (WATFORD)               22:49 F17  21   493
 28  GRACE COLLINS   (BRACKNELL)                22:54 F17  22   306
 29  MEGAN SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             23:18 F17  23   110
 30  ALYSSA SPITZER   (WINDSOR)                 23:28 F17  24   126
 31  SUMMER ROZANOWSKI   (LUTON)                23:51 F17  25   416
 32  HANNAH WILLIAMS   (BEDFORD & C)            23:57 F17  26    96
 33  LEAH RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)                24:05 F17  27   108
 34  LORNA ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   24:13 F17  28    48
 35  ELLIE BURNS   (OXFORD)                     24:35 F17  29   567
 36  KATIE JAMES   (MILTON K)                   24:51 F17  30    54
 37  SOPHIE DIXON   (MILTON K)                  25:02 F17  31    49
 38  LIADH TROY   (WINDSOR)                     25:46 F17  32   147
 39  SASKIA MOSS   (BRACKNELL)                  26:02 F17  33   307
 40  VERITY KYLEY   (WINDSOR)                   26:03 F17  34   149
 41  CHARLIE CORNWELL   (AYLESBURY)             26:21 F17  35   201
 42  ALICE AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 27:13 F17  36   198
 43  TASHA CORNWELL   (AYLESBURY)               27:19 F17  37   202

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  109     1    10    12
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        108     3     7    14
 3  BRACKNELL               102     6    11    13
 4  OXFORD CITY             102     5     9    16
 5  WINDSOR SE&H             87     8    18    19
 6  LUTON A.C.               53     4    31
 7  HARROW A.C.              42     2
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY        23    26    41    42
 9  WATFORD                  17    27

Under 15 Girls
  1  SKY DRAPER   (HARROW)                      14:49 F15   1   159
  2  REBECCA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                  15:06 F15   2   116
  3  BETHANY HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                  15:17 F15   3   558
  4  SHANNON SWAN   (WATFORD)                   15:35 F15   4   494
  5  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                      15:36 F15   5   405
  6  JASMINE FINLAY   (MILTON K)                15:37 F15   6    25
  7  SOPHIA CLIFFE   (MILTON K)                 15:41 F15   7    26
  8  KELLY RODD   (BEDFORD & C)                 15:45 F15   8    87
  9  MOLLY MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)             15:46 F15   9    86
 10  MARY-ALICE DAVISON   (WINDSOR)             16:09 F15  10   134
 11  AMY BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                    16:10 F15  11    29
 12  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                   16:21 F15  12   144
 13  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    16:24 F15  13   404
 14  AMY HARRIS   (CHILTERN H.)                 16:27 F15  14   242
 15  LAVINIA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                16:28 F15  15   486
 16  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  16:30 F15  16   492
 17  ROSALIND FIRTH   (CHILTERN H.)             16:39 F15  17   237
 18  ELISSA CLARKE   (OXFORD)                   16:49 F15  18   554
 19  REBECCA RICHES   (WINDSOR)                 16:52 F15  19   142
 20  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     16:54 F15  20    28
 21  ELOISE MILBOURN   (WINDSOR)                17:04 F15  21   145
 22  HANNAH WARDLEY   (CHILTERN H.)             17:07 F15  22   236
 23  DAISY WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                 17:10 F15  23    88
 24  EMILY HAY   (BEDFORD & C)                  17:12 F15  24    85
 25  HEATHER RICHES   (WINDSOR)                 17:14 F15  25   143
 26  SOPHIE STREET   (WINDSOR)                  17:18 F15  26   141
 27  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           17:19 F15  27   238
 28  RACHEL MCCANN   (AYLESBURY)                17:25 F15  28   200
 29  MYA WALKER   (OXFORD)                      17:32 F15  29   557
 30  LUCY HACKING   (MILTON K)                  17:34 F15  30    30
 31  VICKY ASHLEY   (MILTON K)                  17:41 F15  31    31
 32  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               17:43 F15  32   161
 33  KATHERINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               17:44 F15  33   406
 34  ALICE HEINEL   (CHILTERN H.)               17:53 F15  34   239
 35  GRETA SPITZER   (WINDSOR)                  18:00 F15  35   125
 36  MILLY DALTON   (BEDFORD & C)               18:06 F15  36    82
 37  LAURA KNOWLES   (WINDSOR)                  18:16 F15  37   118
 38  TESS PRITCHARD   (BRACKNELL)               18:21 F15  38   305
 39  MARIA SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)                18:24 F15  39   241
 40  CAITLIN CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)              18:32 F15  40   123
 41  PAGE SMITH   (WATFORD)                     18:33 F15  41   496
 42  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       18:35 F15  42   162
 43  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                18:42 F15  43   160
 44  LAUREN MARTIN   (WINDSOR)                  18:42 F15  44   137
 45  KIRSTY MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                18:46 F15  45   120
 46  LUCY ORMROD   (BRACKNELL)                  18:57 F15  46   304
 47  MADELEINE SMEE   (SILSON)                  19:55 F15  47   710
 48  CHARLOTTE FULLER   (WATFORD)               22:40 F15  48   495

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            153     2    10    12    19
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  152     6     7    11    20
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        132     8     9    23    24
 4  WATFORD                 120     4    15    16    41
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       116    14    17    22    27
 6  OXFORD CITY              97     3    18    29
 7  LUTON A.C.               96     5    13    33
 8  HARROW A.C.              78     1    32    42    43
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY        21    28
10  BRACKNELL                14    38    46
11  SILSON JOGGERS            2    47

Under 13 Girls
  1  HOPE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                 11:11 F13   1   294
  2  GRACE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                11:16 F13   2   293
  3  SIANNAH RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)              11:24 F13   3   295
  4  STORM SUNDERLAND   (OXFORD)                11:41 F13   4   556
  5  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              11:42 F13   5   225
  6  MARELLA WHITFIELD   (HARROW)               11:58 F13   6   174
  7  SOPHIE DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                  11:59 F13   7   132
  8  GEORGIA BINGHAM   (CHILTERN H.)            12:00 F13   8   221
  9  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 12:04 F13   9   101
 10  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)               12:05 F13  10   224
 11  LAUREN RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)             12:07 F13  11   103
 12  AMALIA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   12:09 F13  12   410
 13  ADEYA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                    12:17 F13  13   411
 14  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                12:19 F13  14   223
 15  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 12:21 F13  15   130
 16  ELISHA EVANS   (OXFORD)                    12:28 F13  16   566
 17  NANCY SCOTT   (WINDSOR)                    12:29 F13  17   121
 18  RIA WINGFIELD   (BRACKNELL)                12:30 F13  18   298
 19  LAUREN MURPHY   (MILTON K)                 12:32 F13  19    11
 20  NATASHA FINDLAY   (MILTON K)               12:37 F13  20    13
 21  AMY BOWER   (BRACKNELL)                    12:39 F13  21   296
 22  LAUREN PRESSWELL   (MILTON K)              12:40 F13  22    12
 23  HANNAH MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                12:41 F13  23   299
 24  MICHELLE LATHWELL   (LUTON)                12:42 F13  24   413
 25  GEMMA BURGIN   (WINDSOR)                   12:51 F13  25   124
 26  EVIE HIGTON   (WINDSOR)                    12:54 F13  26   117
 27  ALICE WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)             13:03 F13  27   106
 28  AMY TALBOT   (WINDSOR)                     13:06 F13  28   131
 29  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)          13:07 F13  29   196
 30  SOPHIE BIGMORE   (WINDSOR)                 13:09 F13  30   128
 31  LAYNE WRAY   (SILSON)                      13:10 F13  31   711
 32  BETH MULVANY   (OXFORD)                    13:12 F13  32   552
 33  ISABELLA HOTTON   (HARROW)                 13:16 F13  33   177
 34  MEGAN FRANKLAND   (MILTON K)               13:18 F13  34    15
 35  GEORGINA MOSS   (OXFORD)                   13:21 F13  35   575
 36  ANNABEL SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)           13:23 F13  36   105
 37  RACHEL PADWICK   (CHILTERN H.)             13:24 F13  37   222
 38  MEGAN BAILEY   (HARROW)                    13:26 F13  38   170
 39  CIARA HUXLEY   (OXFORD)                    13:27 F13  39   570
 40  JAMIE MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                 13:28 F13  40   119
 41  AMY FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)                13:29 F13  41   226
 42  MOLLIE HARLAND   (WATFORD)                 13:31 F13  42   487
 43  BECKY HALSTEAD   (BRACKNELL)               13:32 F13  43   297
 44  ALEX RANAGHAN   (HARROW)                   13:35 F13  44   172
 45  SOPHIE BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                 13:36 F13  45    14
 46  BETH MARSOM   (BEDFORD & C)                13:38 F13  46   102
 47  MELANIE HALL   (HARROW)                    13:38 F13  47   179
 48  LAUREN MILLER   (WINDSOR)                  13:50 F13  48   139
 49  HOLLY DANIELS   (WINDSOR)                  13:52 F13  49   135
 50  OLIVIA SMYTH   (WINDSOR)                   13:56 F13  50   133
 51  ALANNA FAGAN   (WINDSOR)                   13:59 F13  51   136
 52  FREYA VAFALARI   (LUTON)                   14:09 F13  52   408
 53  MADELANE RANAGHAN   (HARROW)               14:21 F13  53   173
 54  JADE BROWN   (MILTON K)                    14:27 F13  54    17
 55  ROBYN LISLE   (CHILTERN H.)                14:28 F13  55   227
 56  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      14:31 F13  56   171
 57  REBECCA HERRING   (MILTON K)               14:41 F13  57    18
 58  EMILIA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                 14:51 F13  58   482
 59  TULA HART   (WINDSOR)                      15:01 F13  59   127
 60  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      15:33 F13  60   175
 61  NEAVE WRAY   (SILSON)                      16:30 F13  61   712
 62  ANABEL O'REILLY   (SILSON)                 16:31 F13  62   713
 63  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    17:21 F13  63   714
 64  MATILDA O'NEILL   (HARROW)                 17:55 F13  64   176
 65  IZZY BIDLAKE-HULL   (LEIGHTON B)           18:08 F13  65   329

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL               240     1     2     3    18
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       227     5     8    10    14
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            200     7    15    17    25
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        181     9    11    27    36
 5  OXFORD CITY             177     4    16    32    35
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  169    19    20    22    34
 7  LUTON A.C.              163    12    13    24    52
 8  HARROW A.C.             143     6    33    38    44
 9  SILSON JOGGERS           47    31    61    62    63
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY        37    29
11  WATFORD                  32    42    58
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          1    65


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3088  2482   606
 2  WINDSOR SE&H           3084  2301   783
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2558  1834   724
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2427  1769   658
 5  HARROW A.C.            2379  1937   442
 6  OXFORD CITY            2306  1737   569
 7  LUTON A.C.             2196  1697   499
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1757  1351   406
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        1639  1344   295
10  WATFORD                1600  1273   327
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1598  1349   249
12  SILSON JOGGERS         1527  1298   229
13  GADE VALLEY            1361  1142   219
14  BRACKNELL               875   519   356


Male Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2482  2033   146   162   141
 2  WINDSOR SE&H           2301  1923   160   162    56
 3  HARROW A.C.            1937  1757    70    46    64
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1834  1517   107    43   167
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1769  1437    56   128   148
 6  OXFORD CITY            1737  1577    23    87    50
 7  LUTON A.C.             1697  1546    16    41    94
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1351  1158    75   101    17
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1349  1241    21    56    31
10  HEADINGTON R.R.        1344  1344
11  SILSON JOGGERS         1298  1286           8     4
12  WATFORD                1273  1173          88    12
13  GADE VALLEY            1142  1142
14  BRACKNELL               519   292    38   104    85


Female Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            783   343    87   153   200
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  724   294   109   152   169
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       658   315         116   227
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        606   185   108   132   181
 5  OXFORD CITY             569   193   102    97   177
 6  LUTON A.C.              499   187    53    96   163
 7  HARROW A.C.             442   179    42    78   143
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       406   325    23    21    37
 9  BRACKNELL               356         102    14   240
10  WATFORD                 327   158    17   120    32
11  HEADINGTON R.R.         295   295
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        249   248                 1
13  SILSON JOGGERS          229   180           2    47
14  GADE VALLEY             219   219


Seniors Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           2266  1923   343
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2218  2033   185
 3  HARROW A.C.            1936  1757   179
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1811  1517   294
 5  OXFORD CITY            1770  1577   193
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1752  1437   315
 7  LUTON A.C.             1733  1546   187
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.        1639  1344   295
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1489  1241   248
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1483  1158   325
11  SILSON JOGGERS         1466  1286   180
12  GADE VALLEY            1361  1142   219
13  WATFORD                1331  1173   158
14  BRACKNELL               292   292


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        870   146   162   141   108   132   181
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            818   160   162    56    87   153   200
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  747   107    43   167   109   152   169
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       675    56   128   148         116   227
 5  BRACKNELL               583    38   104    85   102    14   240
 6  OXFORD CITY             536    23    87    50   102    97   177
 7  LUTON A.C.              463    16    41    94    53    96   163
 8  HARROW A.C.             443    70    46    64    42    78   143
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY       274    75   101    17    23    21    37
10  WATFORD                 269          88    12    17   120    32
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        109    21    56    31                 1
12  SILSON JOGGERS           61           8     4           2    47