Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2010/2011 Round 1

Held at Oxford (Shotover Hill) on 09 October 2010

ABINGDON

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 11  SIMON FISHER                     31.23       935    M

AYLESBURY


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 15  DECLAN HAMBLIN                   31.34       193    M40   2
 28  CHARLIE MAY                      32.24       196    M    13
 44  ANDY ROLT                        33.29       192    M40   6
 88  MARK RICHARDS                    36.38       198    M    41
112  HENRICK HARTMANN                 37.59       220    M    54
123  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS              38.56       194    M40  31
128  IAN THOMPSON                     39.21       191    M40  33
144  ALAN ROBERTS                     40.02       218    M40  39
201  KEVIN ARTHUR                     44.51       210    M40  62
208  TOM KNOWLES                      46.08       217    M    81
212  CLIVE FALLAIZE                   47.12       203    M50  28

Under 17 Men

  7  TOMMY ATKINS                     21.11       215    M17   7
 24  WILL GURTON                      22.27       205    M17  24
 26  DAN GURTON                       22.40       199    M17  26

Under 15 Boys

  3  PATRICK TAYLOR                   14.38       194    M15   3
 16  KIERAN LINDARS                   15.18       202    M15  16
 30  JAMES DAVIS                      16.00       204    M15  30

Under 13 Boys

 30  THOMAS DARLING                   12.44       197    M13  30

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  7  JODIE DIGBY                      23.56       219    F     7
  8  ROSANNA IANNONE                  23.58       208    F     8
 12  JULIA AUSTIN                     25.03       201    F45   2
 24  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD               26.48       214    F    18
 35  MANDY MEECHAN                    28.01       216    F35   8
 37  HELEN BENNEWITH                  28.26       210    F45   4
 56  JULIE MADRY                      30.34       206    F45  11
 61  AMY PITCH                        31.01       213    F    32
 63  HEATHER FALLAIZE                 31.08       209    F45  14
 80  EMILY THOMPSON                   33.22       199    F    37
 81  MANDY GLASSON                    33.28       211    F35  19
 92  JACKIE ROLT                      37.07       207    F45  25
 93  PAT CARD                         38.59       212    F55   6

Junior/U17 Ladies

 26  CHLOE OLDFIELD                   22.37       200    F20   6
 41  CHARLIE CORNWELL                 26.21       201    F17  35
 42  ALICE AUSTIN                     27.13       198    F17  36
 43  TASHA CORNWELL                   27.19       202    F17  37

Under 15 Girls

 28  RACHEL MCCANN                    17.25       200    F15  28

Under 13 Girls

 29  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER              13.07       196    F13  29

Under 11 Boys

 21  TRISTAN MURRELL                   8.09       192
 34  ALDRED MAWDSLEY                   8.44       194

Under 11 Girls

 18  BRONWYN REED                      8.30       193
 34  RENAY VAUGHAN                     9.17       195
 36  JEMIMA TREWELL-FRYER              9.19       191

BEDFORD & C


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  MATT JANES                       30.19        85    M     1
  3  JACK GOODWIN                     30.42        74    M20   2
  4  DAN DALMEDO                      30.57        83    M     2
  5  ANDREW INSKIP                    30.59        91    M     3
  6  MATT BERGIN                      31.09        71    M20   3
  9  STEVEN TUTTLE                    31.19        80    M     5
 23  TOM CORBETT                      32.10        75    M20   9
 25  DAVE LIPSCOMB                    32.13       110    M
 29  PATRICK STEWART                  32.25        72    M20  11
 39  CHRIS RILEY                      33.03        81    M    20
 49  CHRIS WEST                       33.43       109    M
 62  SAM BENNETT                      34.37        76    M20  15
 87  PAUL WESTROPE                    36.33        96    M40  17
 91  CRAIG PALMER                     37.05        89    M    42
104  ALAN METCALFE                    37.34        88    M    49
157  JOE HOLLAND                      41.02        78    M20  22
173  MARK RUSSELL                     42.29        99    M60   6
195  KYLE MARTIN                      44.14        77    M20  23

Under 17 Men

  2  BEN ALCOCK                       20.33        79    M17   2
  3  MATTHEW NICHOLSON                20.35        72    M17   3
 10  MICHAEL HARRISON                 21.34        80    M17  10
 15  LUKE ANGELL                      21.53        74    M17  15
 18  KENNETH MASON                    22.01        71    M17  18
 27  SCOTT PROCTOR                    22.47        75    M17  27
 32  DANIEL HENSON                    23.21        77    M17  32
 40  JACK BENEDICTER                  24.31        78    M17  40

Under 15 Boys

  2  RYAN ISAACSON                    14.27       108    M15   2
 11  JONATHAN JANES                   15.02       102    M15  11
 12  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON                15.07       107    M15  12
 13  ROSS TESTA                       15.08       105    M15  13
 15  MATTHEW BRAY                     15.16       110    M15  15
 22  JOSH SAUNDERS                    15.41       106    M15  22
 25  JOE BURGIN                       15.47       103    M15  25
 31  JACK DOUGLAS                     16.03       109    M15  31
 35  LEWIS MARSHALL                   16.29       104    M15  35

Under 13 Boys

  7  TOM ANGELL                       11.10        71    M13   7
 12  TOM HOLLAND                      11.29        87    M13  12
 13  ALEX HEPBURN                     11.32        73    M13  13
 15  FRANKIE JENKINS                  11.38        77    M13  15
 16  JAKE KEECH                       11.38        86    M13  16
 17  CAMERON WESTROPE                 11.43        72    M13  17
 23  MATTHEW MARSOM                   12.04        75    M13  23
 24  BRADLEY STONE                    12.15        80    M13  24
 41  OLIVER DAYKIN                    13.12        78    M13  41

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  NICOLA SYKES                     22.12        97    F     1
  2  REBECCA NEWSTEAD                 23.02        98    F     2

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  ALICE BURGIN                     19.32       104    F17   2
  7  REBECCA MURRAY                   20.46       107    F17   6
 14  EMILY RELTON                     21.28       102    F20   2
 29  MEGAN SHREEVES                   23.18       110    F17  23
 32  HANNAH WILLIAMS                  23.57        96    F17  26
 33  LEAH RELTON                      24.05       108    F17  27

Under 15 Girls

  8  KELLY RODD                       15.45        87    F15   8
  9  MOLLY MCKENZIE                   15.46        86    F15   9
 23  DAISY WARD                       17.10        88    F15  23
 24  EMILY HAY                        17.12        85    F15  24
 36  MILLY DALTON                     18.06        82    F15  36

Under 13 Girls

  9  SARAH KERR                       12.04       101    F13   9
 11  LAUREN RUSSELL                   12.07       103    F13  11
 27  ALICE WALLBANK                   13.03       106    F13  27
 36  ANNABEL SHREEVES                 13.23       105    F13  36
 46  BETH MARSOM                      13.38       102    F13  46

Under 11 Boys

 41  BEN DOUGLAS                      10.03       109

Under 11 Girls

  4  ERIN MCCAFFERY                    7.56        75
  9  BECKY WARD                        8.13        74
 29  MAISIE RELTON                     9.09        77
 50  MOLLY RELTON                     10.09        76

BRACKNELL


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 57  RICHARD LARSEN                   34.10       302    M    30
101  SAM LONDON                       37.29       301    M20  21

Under 17 Men

 13  ADAM WIMBLEDON                   21.39       298    M17  13
 37  JAMES MITCHEL                    23.48       300    M17  37

Under 15 Boys

  1  MATTHEW SEDDON                   14.25       293    M15   1
  4  SCOT HALSTEAD                    14.39       292    M15   4
 41  DANIEL RIDDINGTON                16.54       299    M15  41

Under 13 Boys

 10  ALEX CLAYTON                     11.18       297    M13  10
 22  MATTHEW LITCHFIELD-WILLIAMS      12.01       291    M13  22
 34  LUKE HARRIS                      12.46       295    M13  34
 37  ETHAN TATTERSALL                 12.56       296    M13  37

Junior/U17 Ladies

  6  PHILLY BOWDEN                    20.39       300    F17   5
 11  BECKY TURTON                     21.01       301    F17  10
 13  BECKY BERGER-NORTH               21.23       302    F17  12
 22  RACHEL MCCLAY                    22.04       303    F20   4
 28  GRACE COLLINS                    22.54       306    F17  22
 39  SASKIA MOSS                      26.02       307    F17  33

Under 15 Girls

 38  TESS PRITCHARD                   18.21       305    F15  38
 46  LUCY ORMROD                      18.57       304    F15  46

Under 13 Girls

  1  HOPE GODDARD                     11.11       294    F13   1
  2  GRACE GODDARD                    11.16       293    F13   2
  3  SIANNAH RAYMENT                  11.24       295    F13   3
 18  RIA WINGFIELD                    12.30       298    F13  18
 21  AMY BOWER                        12.39       296    F13  21
 23  HANNAH MCCLAY                    12.41       299    F13  23
 43  BECKY HALSTEAD                   13.32       297    F13  43

Under 11 Boys

 15  FELIX STEWART                     7.57       294

Under 11 Girls

  6  JANE KENNEDY                      8.08       292
 13  REVE HUDSON                       8.23       291

CHILTERN H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  7  FABIAN DOWNS                     31.13       240    M     4
 21  EDDIE O'GORMAN                   31.55       228    M     9
 56  JAMES REPPER                     34.05       227    M    29
 67  JON TAYLOR                       34.56       239    M    33
 72  KINGSLEY NANTON                  35.14       222    M40  12
105  MICHAEL TURNEY                   37.37       238    M40  24
111  MARK TUDOR                       37.51       226    M40  26
118  STEVE PERKIN                     38.33       232    M40  29
119  ADAM BOWLLER                     38.40       231    M    57
133  JULIUS FAWCETT                   39.35       230    M    64
136  DAVID BREINGAN                   39.45       235    M40  36
138  ADAM JONES                       39.55       234    M40  37
139  DAVE WALKER                      39.57       236    M    66
170  GARY WALFORD                     41.50       221    M40  50
188  STEVE FIELD                      43.43       223    M50  25
190  ROB ENGERS                       43.48       229    M40  56
204  PHILLIP OWENS                    45.11       237    M50  27
210  ALEX PEPPER                      46.33       225    M40  65
216  TREVOR BRAWN                     49.07       224    M60   8
225  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT                56.19       233    M60  12

Under 17 Men

 12  GEORGE GILLINGWATER              21.37       252    M17  12
 34  JACK WALKER                      23.32       253    M17  34
 36  BEN HALL                         23.42       254    M17  36
 38  JACK DUTTON                      24.08       251    M17  38

Under 15 Boys

  5  MICHAEL GODDARD                  14.39       238    M15   5
 19  JAMES MCCARTHY                   15.35       236    M15  19
 21  ALEX JOHNSON                     15.40       239    M15  21
 27  JOE AHERNE                       15.55       241    M15  27

Under 13 Boys

  2  BILL HUGHES                      10.54       242    M13   2
  6  WILL PERKIN                      11.07       244    M13   6
 14  DAVID WILLCOX                    11.35       246    M13  14
 18  ED MUNDY                         11.44       241    M13  18
 19  SAM HENNING                      11.47       250    M13  19
 38  RICHARD SLADE                    13.04       255    M13  38

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 10  SIAN THOMAS                      24.11       229    F     9
 13  DEBBIE WENMAN                    25.08       228    F35   1
 17  JENNY COXON                      25.49       225    F    13
 21  JUDITH ORR                       26.31       224    F35   2
 23  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY               26.44       221    F35   3
 41  HEIDI FOLKARD                    29.09       233    F35  10
 42  ANNELIE WHITFIELD                29.20       234    F45   5
 45  KATE LOACH                       29.33       227    F45   7
 46  SARAH CAULFIELD                  29.34       226    F35  11
 47  BARBARA RALPH                    29.49       231    F55   2
 68  CHRISTINE MOORE                  31.41       235    F45  16
 71  BRENDA KING                      32.28       232    F55   3
 79  LESLEY PERKIN                    33.21       230    F35  18
 88  FIONA CALDER                     35.20       223    F    39

Under 15 Girls

 14  AMY HARRIS                       16.27       242    F15  14
 17  ROSALIND FIRTH                   16.39       237    F15  17
 22  HANNAH WARDLEY                   17.07       236    F15  22
 27  EMMA BARRACLOUGH                 17.19       238    F15  27
 34  ALICE HEINEL                     17.53       239    F15  34
 39  MARIA SLADE                      18.24       241    F15  39

Under 13 Girls

  5  HANNAH MORTON                    11.42       225    F13   5
  8  GEORGIA BINGHAM                  12.00       221    F13   8
 10  HANNAH THEAR                     12.05       224    F13  10
 14  KATIE BENCH                      12.19       223    F13  14
 37  RACHEL PADWICK                   13.24       222    F13  37
 41  AMY FAWCETT                      13.29       226    F13  41
 55  ROBYN LISLE                      14.28       227    F13  55

Under 11 Boys

  1  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH               7.13       228
  2  JACK MURRAY                       7.17       221
  6  THEO KONTOS                       7.27       231
  8  TOMMY TAYLOR                      7.42       222
 10  CALUM STEER                       7.49       233
 11  PETER HUGHES                      7.50       223
 17  ETHAN KIDD                        8.02       227
 20  FREDDIE BOWCOCK                   8.07       232
 26  CHARLIE SPITTAL                   8.21       230
 27  HARRY BRANDON                     8.23       224
 28  CHARLIE STEVENS                   8.23       234
 32  OLLIE POWELL                      8.30       225
 37  OLIVER JACKSON                    8.57       226
 39  ALEX THEAR                        9.25       229

Under 11 Girls

  3  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH                7.49       221
  5  SOPHIE MORTON                     8.02       223
 14  SANDIE POHLMAN                    8.24       222
 16  RHIANNON WARD                     8.27       230
 20  LILY PEARSON                      8.37       226
 22  MADDY LACEY                       8.43       224
 31  KATHRYN THORNTON                  9.10       227
 51  JESSICA HENNING                  10.17       225

COVENTRY


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  8  NIGEL MARLEY                     31.17       931    M

GADE VALLEY


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 61  GUY WOOLLETT                     34.36       822    M40  10
 83  RICHARD COLES                    36.11       824    M    40
 85  STEVE BOYD                       36.14       825    M40  16
 99  BILL HAWES                       37.26       823    M40  23
106  JAMES SMITH                      37.38       832    M    50
114  EDWARD PRICE                     38.09       834    M    55
120  JON ROBERTS                      38.43       830    M    58
125  ANDY NORTON                      39.06       826    M40  32
160  TOM NORTH                        41.07       836    M40  45
162  STEVE NEWING                     41.12       827    M    70
182  JOHN BROOM                       43.03       837    M40  54
189  MARTIN STORRIE                   43.46       831    M40  55
199  MARK TRAVERS                     44.43       839    M40  61
211  ANDY NEWING                      46.37       828    M40  66
219  CHRIS BILLINGHURST               51.10       835    M    82
226  DAVID JONES                      57.59       838    M    83

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 20  VICKY CRAWLEY                    26.14       824    F    16
 26  THERESA ENGLISH                  27.07       825    F
 27  CLAIRE MCDONNELL                 27.08       829    F35   4
 49  PAULA COOK                       29.57       823    F45   8
 64  SUSIE IVIN                       31.09       828    F    33
 66  SANDRA MOGAN                     31.24       830    F35  15
 78  WENDY HUDSON                     33.17       827    F35  17
 82  JACKI ESKDALE                    33.39       826    F45  20
 83  TINA SEARLE                      33.40       831    F45  21
 87  NICOLE CALLAGHAN                 35.01       822    F

HARROW


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 12  DAVE BRANFOOT                    31.28       180    M     6
 16  JIM COOPER                       31.39       160    M     7
 17  PETER NORRIS                     31.42       175    M     8
 26  RICHARD FRANZESE                 32.18       182    M    11
 30  JULIAN CRITCHLOW                 32.26       179    M40   3
 34  MATTHEW JUDSON                   32.37       176    M    16
 48  CHRIS FINILL                     33.42       177    M50   1
 51  MATTHEW CAREY                    33.49       181    M    27
 95  MARK CRANWELL                    37.16       178    M40  22
148  MIKE KELLY                       40.22       158    M    68
155  KEVIN CONCANNON                  40.43       184    M50  13
178  STEEVE SHARPE                    42.38       183    M    73
183  JIM MOSELEY                      43.04       157    M50  21

Under 17 Men

 19  DALTON MCGUIGAN                  22.06       182    M17  19
 21  ANDREW HOLLIMAN                  22.17       167    M17  21
 31  TOM O'DOWD                       23.11       168    M17  31
 35  JORDAN HOO-QUARTEY               23.34       169    M17  35

Under 15 Boys

 24  OLIVER HURCUM                    15.43       161    M15  24
 36  JOE GAMMELL                      16.29       164    M15  36
 44  JACK ROWLANDS                    17.38       162    M15  44

Under 13 Boys

 20  TOBY MCDERMOTT                   11.53       157    M13  20
 25  OWEN HURCUM                      12.16       156    M13  25
 32  JOSEPH OUTTRIM                   12.45       158    M13  32

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 11  ASHLEE MCGUIGAN                  25.00       184    F    10
 44  JANINE NYMAN                     29.30       187    F45   6
 72  CAROLYN MCGUIGAN                 32.36       185    F45  17
 73  LUCY KEELER                      32.36       186    F    36

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  LEIGH LATTIMORE                  19.10       183    F20   1

Under 15 Girls

  1  SKY DRAPER                       14.49       159    F15   1
 32  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR                17.43       161    F15  32
 42  NAN SMART                        18.35       162    F15  42
 43  SOPHIE EDWARDSON                 18.42       160    F15  43

Under 13 Girls

  6  MARELLA WHITFIELD                11.58       174    F13   6
 33  ISABELLA HOTTON                  13.16       177    F13  33
 38  MEGAN BAILEY                     13.26       170    F13  38
 44  ALEX RANAGHAN                    13.35       172    F13  44
 47  MELANIE HALL                     13.38       179    F13  47
 53  MADELANE RANAGHAN                14.21       173    F13  53
 56  ROSA SMART                       14.31       171    F13  56
 60  MARIA HILL                       15.33       175    F13  60
 64  MATILDA O'NEILL                  17.55       176    F13  64

Under 11 Boys

  3  ALBIE TREMLETT                    7.23       151
 16  ALEX ROSE-SENIOR                  8.00       155
 35  SEAN DRAPER                       8.54       153
 38  GABRIEL VAN JAARSVELDT            9.10       154
 43  ALEX COHEN                       11.23       152

Under 11 Girls

 21  EMILY RUSSELL                     8.39       186

HEADINGTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 64  RICHARD SKILBECK                 34.44       686    M    31
 73  MARK RICHARDS                    35.30       694    M50   3
 74  NIK HAYNES                       35.33       682    M    36
 76  DAVE GAVAGAN                     35.39       671    M40  13
 82  FERGUS CAMPBELL                  36.10       696    M40  14
 93  ANDY PHELPS                      37.10       690    M40  20
 98  MARTIN DUNMORE                   37.24       683    M    45
107  FRASER HOWARD                    37.39       684    M    51
115  TOM BENNETT                      38.19       691    M50   6
129  LAURIE HURMAN                    39.22       688    M50   7
141  JOHN GRIFFITHS                   40.00       681    M50   8
145  ALAN DARBYSHIRE                  40.09       693    M40  40
164  SIMON PURCHON                    41.16       685    M40  46
194  RODDY DEANS                      44.04       695    M40  59
206  SEAN BROWN                       45.27       692    M    79
223  KIT VILLIERS                     54.55       687    M60  10

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  5  HELEN BARNES                     23.48       679    F     5
 16  CHARLOTTE HARRIS                 25.46       673    F    12
 29  EDWINA MCDOWALL                  27.26       675    F35   5
 33  SALLY HOWARD                     27.48       678    F35   7
 34  KATH HAYNES                      27.54       677    F    22
 36  NATASHA HIANNOUSI                28.18       680    F35   9
 40  HANNAH KITCHEN                   28.48       671    F    25
 53  ALISON BARRY                     30.22       674    F35  12
 62  LIZ TURNER                       31.05       676    F45  13
 86  ROSEMARY CAMERON                 34.27       700    F45  23

LEIGHTON B


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 50  ANDY INCHLEY                     33.48       329    M    26
 90  PAUL DOUGLAS                     36.54       334    M40
 96  PETE FOULKES                     37.17       326    M    43
 97  TOM INCHLEY                      37.22       325    M    44
100  CRAIG NELSON                     37.27       337    M    46
102  JOBY HOBBS                       37.30       335    M    47
103  PETER MACKRELL                   37.32       338    M    48
109  CHRIS NORMAN                     37.45       339    M    52
113  MARK FIELD                       38.08       321    M40  27
117  NICK CLAY                        38.24       332    M40  28
130  TIM INCHLEY                      39.24       328    M    63
132  GARY STRATFORD                   39.30       323    M40  34
137  WARREN ROSE                      39.48       324    M    65
163  FRED WATT                        41.15       336    M60   5
167  IAN ROBERTS                      41.31       322    M40  48
172  MIKE BRYANT                      42.22       340    M    72
179  CHRIS DIMMOCK                    42.39       333    M40  52
203  JON HULL                         45.09       330    M40  63

Under 17 Men

 23  BILLY MEAD                       22.26       331    M17  23

Under 15 Boys

 23  BRIAN FOULGER                    15.41       327    M15  23
 33  JORDAN CLAY                      16.07       324    M15  33
 43  JOE MCGARRY                      17.07       326    M15  43
 45  JAKE IRVINE                      17.48       325    M15  45
 46  CHARLIE MEAD                     17.51       330    M15  46
 48  LUKE PRATT                       18.38       328    M15  48

Under 13 Boys

 21  LLOYD MILLIKEN                   11.58       323    M13  21
 42  PATRICK CLAY                     13.13       322    M13  42

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 14  GAIL DUCKWORTH                   25.34       332    F55   1
 31  JILL RICHARDFON                  27.35       334    F35   6
 38  AMY INCHLEY                      28.29       333    F    23
 48  JANE SAUER                       29.54       335    F    27
 75  LIZ MILLER                       32.52       336    F55   5
 95  AMANDA MARTIN                    41.09       337    F    42

Under 13 Girls

 65  IZZY BIDLAKE-HULL                18.08       329    F13  65

Under 11 Girls

 55  MATHILDE SAMMONS                 11.11       321

LIVERPOOL H


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 58  ANDREW KAIGHIN                   34.15       932    M

LUTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  JOHN MCDONNELL                   30.21       406    M20   1
 10  DANIEL WOODGATE                  31.22       405    M20   4
 24  TOM MEAD                         32.12       417    M20  10
 42  LIAM MCNABOLA                    33.16       427    M    23
 53  STUART STILL                     33.57       424    M40   7
 54  STUART BAIRD                     33.59       412    M    28
 63  SEAN STILL                       34.44       416    M20  16
 71  GARETH EDWARDS                   35.10       404    M    35
171  PETER KEAN                       42.11       422    M40  51
200  RICHARD HARDY                    44.50       401    M50  26
218  PAUL BROOKS                      50.53       403    M40  69
222  CHRIS STEBBINGS                  52.27       429    M50  32

Under 17 Men

 28  TOM REILLY                       22.48       402    M17  28

Under 15 Boys

 32  GEORGE WARD                      16.06       410    M15  32
 38  RHYS LEWIS                       16.36       401    M15  38
 39  THOMAS HUDSON                    16.39       409    M15  39

Under 13 Boys

  4  NATHAN BANGS                     10.55       408    M13   4
 28  HARRY LANDER                     12.32       409    M13  28
 29  TOM CANHAM                       12.35       402    M13  29
 33  OLIVER O'DELL                    12.46       407    M13  33
 45  OMARI FIHONY                     13.29       419    M13  45

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 19  CHRISTINE LATHWELL               25.59       406    F    15
 32  CHARLOTTE HARDY                  27.40       407    F    21
 51  LORRAINE DAGLISH                 30.10       404    F45   9
 91  SUZANNA WISE                     35.55       410    F    41

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN              19.56       415    F17   3
 31  SUMMER ROZANOWSKI                23.51       416    F17  25

Under 15 Girls

  5  ELLIE STILL                      15.36       405    F15   5
 13  HANNAH FARMER                    16.24       404    F15  13
 33  KATHERINE LATHWELL               17.44       406    F15  33

Under 13 Girls

 12  AMALIA EDWARDS                   12.09       410    F13  12
 13  ADEYA EDWARDS                    12.17       411    F13  13
 24  MICHELLE LATHWELL                12.42       413    F13  24
 52  FREYA VAFALARI                   14.09       408    F13  52

Under 11 Boys

  7  SALEEM FIHOSY                     7.32       405
 23  DOMINIC BOAKYE                    8.11       407
 24  JAMES O'DELL                      8.16       417
 25  GEORGE THORPE                     8.19       419

Under 11 Girls

 19  KATHRYN CANHAM                    8.30       416
 27  ELIZABETH BENTHAM                 9.07       419
 38  KIRSTY LEWIS                      9.29       415
 48  SYLVIA HASALA                     9.59       401
 49  BETHANY BANGS                    10.06       411

MILTON K


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 22  CHRIS HEARN                      32.08         5    M    10
 27  PAUL ERWOOD                      32.19         3    M    12
 33  MATT CLARKE                      32.35         6    M    15
 36  ROSS THREFALL                    32.41        21    M    18
 45  SAM DEATHE                       33.34         9    M20  13
 84  ROBIN DOWSWELL                   36.13        35    M40  15
 94  ADRIAN COX                       37.13         1    M40  21
110  IAN PHEASEY                      37.48        18    M    53
135  CHRIS MAHON                      39.39        30    M40  35
140  ROBBY TAYLOR                     39.59        14    M    67
142  LES TURTON                       40.00        28    M40  38
143  MIKE BURLING                     40.01         4    M50   9
146  RICHARD POWNALL                  40.11        36    M50  10
149  SAM JAMES                        40.24        23    M40  42
151  KELVIN SMITH                     40.29        32    M60   3
152  MARTIN MCPHEAT                   40.36        29    M50  11
158  DOLRICK PERCY                    41.02        26    M40  44
168  PAUL MASON                       41.35        38    M50  16
174  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS             42.34        22    M50  17
175  ANDY HARRISON                    42.34        37    M50  18
177  JOHN WILKINSON                   42.37        34    M50  20
180  DANIEL BRUMBY                    42.59        15    M    74
185  RYAN JAMES                       43.19        27    M    75
196  MARK CHILDS                      44.24        24    M40  60
207  NEIL GOSLING                     45.54        13    M    80
224  MALCOLM HAYNES                   55.28        33    M60  11

Under 17 Men

  9  RYAN BURLING                     21.30        31    M17   9
 14  SAM REDDING                      21.47        33    M17  14
 17  MATTHEW MALCOLM                  22.00        32    M17  17
 29  STEVE COX                        22.51        35    M17  29
 30  TOM COX                          23.05        34    M17  30
 42  CHARLIE FENTON                   31.32        37    M17  42

Under 15 Boys

 28  HARRY MORTON                     15.56        19    M15  28
 29  SAM CADIGAN                      16.00        20    M15  29

Under 13 Boys

  1  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH               10.46         1    M13   1
  3  DOMINIC MURPHY                   10.55         7    M13   3
  8  OWEN SEAMARK                     11.17         4    M13   8
  9  ARCHIE RIPPON                    11.18         2    M13   9
 11  LOUIS CLARKE                     11.21         3    M13  11
 27  HUGO HILET                       12.31         6    M13  27

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  TANYA TAYLOR                     23.31         2    F     4
 18  SARAH COX                        25.51         3    F    14
 22  LAUREN CRIPPS                    26.34         1    F    17
 39  ALANA SLATER                     28.35         4    F    24
 74  URSULA GHALEB                    32.38        10    F55   4
 77  JULIE MCPHEAT                    33.13         5    F45  19

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  BETH SWORDS                      18.53        41    F17   1
 10  MELANIE WOOD                     20.58        42    F17   9
 12  ELLE ROCHE                       21.14        43    F17  11
 15  GEMMA CHILDS                     21.30        45    F17  13
 17  ALEX CLINKARD                    21.39        53    F17  15
 25  JADE LEGGITT                     22.28        46    F17  20
 34  LORNA ADAMS                      24.13        48    F17  28
 36  KATIE JAMES                      24.51        54    F17  30
 37  SOPHIE DIXON                     25.02        49    F17  31

Under 15 Girls

  6  JASMINE FINLAY                   15.37        25    F15   6
  7  SOPHIA CLIFFE                    15.41        26    F15   7
 11  AMY BOTHAM                       16.10        29    F15  11
 20  FERN YULL                        16.54        28    F15  20
 30  LUCY HACKING                     17.34        30    F15  30
 31  VICKY ASHLEY                     17.41        31    F15  31

Under 13 Girls

 19  LAUREN MURPHY                    12.32        11    F13  19
 20  NATASHA FINDLAY                  12.37        13    F13  20
 22  LAUREN PRESSWELL                 12.40        12    F13  22
 34  MEGAN FRANKLAND                  13.18        15    F13  34
 45  SOPHIE BOTHAM                    13.36        14    F13  45
 54  JADE BROWN                       14.27        17    F13  54
 57  REBECCA HERRING                  14.41        18    F13  57

Under 11 Boys

 12  CAMERON BEAZLEY-CLARKE            7.50         1

Under 11 Girls

 25  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH               8.58         3
 28  MOLLY ADAMS                       9.08         1

OXFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 31  JOHN ABYEO                       32.29       557    M40   4
 38  TOM PERCHARD                     32.53       558    M    19
 43  MARK TANKARD                     33.23       556    M40   5
 52  HEINE VAN ZYL                    33.54       565    M50   2
 59  CARL THOMPSON                    34.26       561    M40   9
 80  PHIL HUXLEY                      35.55       571    M50   4
 81  BRIAN GREEN                      36.01       552    M50   5
 86  JAMES CODY                       36.22       580    M20  20
 89  ANDY GLEESON                     36.44       555    M40  18
108  ROB WEBSTER                      37.41       566    M40  25
126  JON MARSDEN                      39.07       562    M    61
131  DAVE PARSONS                     39.25       554    M60   1
134  JOHN EXLEY                       39.37       560    M60   2
147  ASGHAR ALI                       40.18       551    M40  41
154  ROY TREADWELL                    40.41       553    M60   4
156  DAVE WHEELER                     40.58       559    M50  14
191  PETER MARSHALL                   43.52       573    M40  57
209  PETER ANDERTON                   46.14       564    M50

Under 17 Men

 22  RYAN MEREDITH                    22.20       555    M17  22
 43  TOM ANDERTON                     35.30       573    M17  43

Under 15 Boys

  6  MATTHIEU MARSHALL                14.43       572    M15   6
 10  JOSH TACK                        15.00       553    M15  10
 47  OWEN HUXLEY                      18.35       576    M15  47

Under 13 Boys

  5  NAT JONES                        11.03       577    M13   5
 39  KASPER SPRAGG                    13.06       565    M13  39

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 25  GWYNETH HUETER                   26.49       578    F45   3
 50  ANNA SMITHSON                    29.58       552    F    28
 54  CAROLINE WINTON                  30.23       551    F    30
 57  CHRISTINE MARSHALL               30.34       574    F45  12
 58  LISA SAMMONS                     30.46       553    F    31
 67  LUCY BRINICOMBE                  31.25       579    F35  16
 70  CLARE GRIERSON                   32.22       554    F    35

Junior/U17 Ladies

  5  LAUREN HAWTIN                    20.32       559    F17   4
  9  JADE WALKER                      20.55       560    F17   8
 16  IMOGEN KEMPTON                   21.33       569    F17  14
 24  REBECCA BYREN                    22.16       568    F17  19
 35  ELLIE BURNS                      24.35       567    F17  29

Under 15 Girls

  3  BETHANY HAWTIN                   15.17       558    F15   3
 18  ELISSA CLARKE                    16.49       554    F15  18
 29  MYA WALKER                       17.32       557    F15  29

Under 13 Girls

  4  STORM SUNDERLAND                 11.41       556    F13   4
 16  ELISHA EVANS                     12.28       566    F13  16
 32  BETH MULVANY                     13.12       552    F13  32
 35  GEORGINA MOSS                    13.21       575    F13  35
 39  CIARA HUXLEY                     13.27       570    F13  39

Under 11 Boys

  5  FREDDIE SUNDERLAND                7.25       562
 18  JONATHON JELFS                    8.04       561

Under 11 Girls

 40  AMBER MORRIS                      9.35       551
 47  CATHERINE GARDEN                  9.53       563

SILSON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 55  ANDY PACEY                       34.01       704    M40   8
 66  CHRIS WOOD                       34.48       703    M    32
 69  SIMON WOODWARD                   35.00       701    M    34
 77  MARK ARMSTRONG                   35.42       702    M    37
 92  JIM DARCY                        37.08       705    M40  19
116  MATT WOOTTON                     38.22       708    M    56
121  KEVIN REBOUL                     38.43       706    M40  30
122  TOM PHELPS                       38.46       724    M    59
124  ANDY KIRK                        39.02       707    M    60
127  DAN TAYLOR                       39.08       711    M    62
153  DAVE COATES                      40.39       710    M50  12
161  ANDY TAYLOR                      41.09       712    M    69
176  ANDY HOARE                       42.35       714    M50  19
181  JONATHAN GALE                    43.00       718    M40  53
184  GRAHAM LINNELL                   43.14       713    M50  22
187  TONY KEECH                       43.40       715    M50  24
193  RICHARD WRAY                     44.02       709    M40  58
197  RICHARD DAVIES                   44.30       720    M    76
202  PAUL KING                        44.52       719    M    78
205  MARK NICHOLLS                    45.17       716    M40  64
213  WARREN MARSH                     47.26       717    M50  29
214  BRIAN KEERS                      47.49       727    M40  67
217  DAVE MORLEY                      49.58       721    M40  68
220  JOHN ADAMS                       51.11       722    M50  31
221  ALLAN LOCK                       51.54       723    M60   9

Under 15 Boys

 42  JOHN OLEJNIK                     16.57       709    M15  42

Under 13 Boys

 43  HENRY BARNES                     13.24       706    M13  43

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 28  HEATHER COOKE                    27.10       724    F    19
 52  NATASHA KING                     30.17       729    F    29
 55  SUE CLAYTON-DRABBLE              30.24       702    F45  10
 65  MADELINE MOUTRIE                 31.10       728    F45  15
 69  SARAH CLARKE                     31.45       726    F    34
 76  MEL BIGNELL                      32.55       703    F45  18
 84  SHOENA SMEE                      33.53       704    F45  22
 85  LAURA CHURCHWARD                 34.15       725    F    38
 89  JENNIFER ARMSTRONG               35.26       730    F    40
 94  CAROL DEBNEY                     40.51       705    F55   7

Under 15 Girls

 47  MADELEINE SMEE                   19.55       710    F15  47

Under 13 Girls

 31  LAYNE WRAY                       13.10       711    F13  31
 61  NEAVE WRAY                       16.30       712    F13  61
 62  ANABEL O'REILLY                  16.31       713    F13  62
 63  ELEANOR REES                     17.21       714    F13  63

WATFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 32  JOHN MCGINN                      32.33       488    M    14
 40  DAMIAN MARTIN                    33.11       487    M    21
 46  ZAC MCDONOUGH                    33.38       492    M    24
 70  MATT ADCOCK                      35.04       484    M40  11
 79  NICK HARRIS                      35.54       486    M    39
150  GRAHAM MAYOH                     40.25       485    M40  43
159  DEREK WALKER                     41.03       483    M50  15
165  PAUL ILLING                      41.26       490    M40  47
166  PAUL RUTLEY                      41.26       493    M    71
169  STEWART DEARMAN                  41.45       482    M40  49
186  VINCE WILSON                     43.21       491    M50  23
192  COLIN HAMLET                     43.57       489    M60   7
198  MARAW REIDY                      44.40       494    M    77
215  GREG NEAL                        47.53       481    M50  30

Under 15 Boys

 17  TOM VERBENA                      15.19       483    M15  17
 18  HARVEY O'BRART                   15.31       497    M15  18
 37  CORY KEANE                       16.31       485    M15  37
 40  STEPHEN HARRIS                   16.46       490    M15  40
 49  MATTHEW HALL                     19.26       487    M15  49

Under 13 Boys

 36  ALEX HARRIS                      12.56       489    M13  36
 46  CALLUM KEANE                     15.12       484    M13  46

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 30  ALISON PUTKO                     27.35       500    F    20
 43  ANGELA HALFORD                   29.26       501    F    26
 60  NICOLA ECONOMU                   31.00       499    F35  14
 90  CHRISTINE DEARMAN                35.43       498    F45  24

Junior/U17 Ladies

 27  NATALIE WICKINGS                 22.49       493    F17  21

Under 15 Girls

  4  SHANNON SWAN                     15.35       494    F15   4
 15  LAVINIA ECONOMU                  16.28       486    F15  15
 16  CHLOE DEARMAN                    16.30       492    F15  16
 41  PAGE SMITH                       18.33       496    F15  41
 48  CHARLOTTE FULLER                 22.40       495    F15  48

Under 13 Girls

 42  MOLLIE HARLAND                   13.31       487    F13  42
 58  EMILIA ECONOMU                   14.51       482    F13  58

Under 11 Boys

 31  DANIEL VERBANA                    8.29       481
 33  KYE CUNNINGHAM                    8.33       491
 42  OLIVER LOVEGROVE                 10.15       488

WINDSOR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 13  ELLIOTT WOOLMER                  31.29       132    M20   5
 14  CHARLES COLEMAN                  31.32       136    M40   1
 18  RHYS GLASONBURY                  31.44       123    M20   6
 19  ROSS FRANKS                      31.47       122    M20   7
 20  PETRU SNAIPAR                    31.48       130    M20   8
 35  SIMON MILLETT                    32.40       146    M    17
 37  NATHAN DITTON                    32.41       121    M20  12
 41  STEVE KIMBER                     33.14       143    M    22
 47  TIM HAUGHIAN                     33.41       141    M    25
 60  NICK LINGLEY                     34.30       124    M20  14
 65  JOSH MOSS                        34.46       126    M20  17
 68  JACK PHILP                       34.58       127    M20  18
 75  CONNOR VINE                      35.35       131    M20  19
 78  NOEL STODDART                    35.53       111    M    38

Under 17 Men

  1  JACK KILLIP                      20.26       128    M17   1
  4  BRADLEY GOATER                   20.37       126    M17   4
  5  RICKY HARVIE                     20.50       135    M17   5
  6  ALEX GOODALL                     20.56       123    M17   6
  8  EOIN O'BRIEN                     21.28       127    M17   8
 11  ZAK CURRAN                       21.35       131    M17  11
 16  BEN KENNARD                      21.54       136    M17  16
 20  TOM DABORN                       22.13       129    M17  20
 25  CALLUM TODD                      22.35       112    M17  25
 33  OLLIE GARNER                     23.23       134    M17  33
 39  DAJAN BUTLER                     24.19       137    M17  39
 41  JAMES TIDD                       25.09       132    M17  41

Under 15 Boys

  7  CHARLIE CRITCHLEY                14.46       122    M15   7
  8  JACK ROWE                        14.50       119    M15   8
  9  GREGORY BAYNHAM                  14.59       113    M15   9
 14  GEORGE GATHERCOLE                15.14       130    M15  14
 20  JAMIE FINNEGAN                   15.37       121    M15  20
 26  JIVENDRA SINGH                   15.54       125    M15  26
 34  WILLIAM BRENNAN                  16.28       124    M15  34

Under 13 Boys

 26  SAM CRITCHLEY                    12.25       117    M13  26
 31  JACK DAVIES                      12.44       120    M13  31
 35  HARRY CRITCHLEY                  12.54       116    M13  35
 40  JOE BROWN                        13.08       114    M13  40
 44  TJ SPELLMAN                      13.28       118    M13  44

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  CHARLOTTE FIRTH                  23.18       128    F     3
  6  CLAIRE DANSON                    23.54       125    F     6
  9  MARINA STEDMAN                   24.02       138    F45   1
 15  EMILY ARMSTRONG                  25.38       120    F    11
 59  PAULA HING                       30.46       133    F35  13

Junior/U17 Ladies

  8  MARYSE HAYNES                    20.49       138    F17   7
 18  MOLLY RIGLIN                     21.41       140    F17  16
 19  EMMA CROFT                       21.42       115    F17  17
 20  MADDIE GARNER                    21.45      147A    F20   3
 21  ELLA PEPPER                      21.53       146    F17  18
 23  BEX MYERS                        22.15       145    F20   5
 30  ALYSSA SPITZER                   23.28       126    F17  24
 38  LIADH TROY                       25.46       147    F17  32
 40  VERITY KYLEY                     26.03       149    F17  34

Under 15 Girls

  2  REBECCA CROFT                    15.06       116    F15   2
 10  MARY-ALICE DAVISON               16.09       134    F15  10
 12  ELLIE WALLIS                     16.21       144    F15  12
 19  REBECCA RICHES                   16.52       142    F15  19
 21  ELOISE MILBOURN                  17.04       145    F15  21
 25  HEATHER RICHES                   17.14       143    F15  25
 26  SOPHIE STREET                    17.18       141    F15  26
 35  GRETA SPITZER                    18.00       125    F15  35
 37  LAURA KNOWLES                    18.16       118    F15  37
 40  CAITLIN CRITCHLEY                18.32       123    F15  40
 44  LAUREN MARTIN                    18.42       137    F15  44
 45  KIRSTY MARSHALL                  18.46       120    F15  45

Under 13 Girls

  7  SOPHIE DAVIES                    11.59       132    F13   7
 15  KATHRYN DITTON                   12.21       130    F13  15
 17  NANCY SCOTT                      12.29       121    F13  17
 25  GEMMA BURGIN                     12.51       124    F13  25
 26  EVIE HIGTON                      12.54       117    F13  26
 28  AMY TALBOT                       13.06       131    F13  28
 30  SOPHIE BIGMORE                   13.09       128    F13  30
 40  JAMIE MARSHALL                   13.28       119    F13  40
 48  LAUREN MILLER                    13.50       139    F13  48
 49  HOLLY DANIELS                    13.52       135    F13  49
 50  OLIVIA SMYTH                     13.56       133    F13  50
 51  ALANNA FAGAN                     13.59       136    F13  51
 59  TULA HART                        15.01       127    F13  59

Under 11 Boys

  4  MAX O'NEILL                       7.25       111
  9  DANIEL BROOKLING                  7.45       115

Under 11 Girls

  1  ANNA CROFT                        7.39       114
  7  EUGENIE COCKLE                    8.11       111
  8  SAMMY BONNY                       8.12       112
 15  CARMEN PREECE                     8.24       113
 17  NO. 122                           8.29       122
 23  AMELIA BROWN                      8.50       129