Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2010/2011 Round 2

Held at Watford (Cassiobury Park) on 13 November 2010

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  JOHN MCDONNELL   (LUTON)                   27:32 M20   1   406
  2  ALEX TOVEY   (WINDSOR)                     27:37 M     1   114
  3  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  28:30 M20   2   405
  4  THOMAS BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)             28:43 M     2   242
  5  JAMIE ASHTON   (BRACKNELL)                 28:50 M     3   308
  6  DAVE BRANFOOT   (HARROW)                   28:56 M     4   180
  7  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      29:02 M     5   160
  8  MATT BERGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                29:04 M20   3    71
  9  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             29:12 M     6   228
 10  RHYS GLASONBURY   (WINDSOR)                29:13 M20   4   123
 11  STEVEN TUTTLE   (BEDFORD & C)              29:30 M     7    80
 12  CHARLES COLEMAN   (WINDSOR)                29:38 M40   1   136
 13  TOM COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 29:42 M     8     7
 14  PETER BRIDGER   (LUTON)                    29:50 M     9   409
 15  ROSS THREFALL   (MILTON K)                 29:51 M    10    21
 16  MITCHELL WHITE   (BRACKNELL)               29:56 M20   5   310
 17  DECLAN HAMBLIN   (AYLESBURY)               30:11 M40   2   195
 18  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (HARROW)                30:21 M40   3   179
 19  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    30:29 M    11   427
 20  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    30:31 M    12   175
 21  SEAN STILL   (LUTON)                       30:32 M20   6   416
 22  LUKE HUMPHREYS   (BEDFORD & C)             30:33 M    13    93
 23  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  30:34 M    14   176
 24  TOM CORBETT   (BEDFORD & C)                30:36 M20   7    75
 25  SIMON MILLETT   (WINDSOR)                  30:39 M    15   146
 26  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    30:41 M20   8     9
 27  TOM MEAD   (LUTON)                         30:42 M20   9   417
 28  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   30:43 M    16     5
 29  ROB PALMER   (LUTON)                       30:45 M40   4   402
 30  ELLIOTT WOOLMER   (WINDSOR)                30:47 M20  10   132
 31  JOHN ATYEO   (OXFORD)                      30:53 M40   5   557
 32  DAVE LIPSCOMB   (BEDFORD & C)              30:54 M    17   110
 33  KHALID AL-ABAIDY   (WINDSOR)               30:57 M20  11   120
 34  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  31:17 M20  12   121
 35  DUNCAN MARTIN   (WATFORD)                  31:19 M    18   504
 36  PAUL GREGORY   (AYLESBURY)                 31:24 M50   1   202
 37  BAYAH GATLUAK   (MILTON K)                 31:31 M    19    40
 38  JAMES REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)               31:31 M    20   227
 39  ALEX MOURIDIAN   (BRACKNELL)               31:35 M    21   309
 40  JOSH MOSS   (WINDSOR)                      31:44 M20  13   126
 41  ANDY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                31:45 M    22   340
 42  TIM HAUGHIAN   (WINDSOR)                   31:46 M    23   141
 43  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    31:47 M50   2   177
 44  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     31:51 M40   6   424
 45  ANDY ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                    31:54 M40   7   192
 46  NICK PACEY   (SILSON)                      31:57 M40   8   717
 47  ANDREW MORAGHAN   (BEDFORD & C)            31:58 M    24   102
 48  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       31:58 M    25   190
 49  SIMON TAVERNER   (HEADINGTON)              31:59 M50   3   700
 50  ROB TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                   32:02 M    26   211
     OLLIE SAVILLE   (LUTON) N/S                32:03 M         407
 51  GARETH EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   32:05 M    27   404
 52  NICK LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   32:09 M20  14   124
     STEVE RATCLIFFE   (MILTON K) N/S           32:09 M          39
 53  HEINE VAN ZYL   (OXFORD)                   32:21 M50   4   565
 54  ANDY PACEY   (SILSON)                      32:23 M40   9   704
 55  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               32:27 M40  10   822
 56  ALAN METCALFE   (BEDFORD & C)              32:28 M    28    88
 57  JON TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 32:34 M    29   239
 58  TIM JONES   (AYLESBURY)                    32:39 M50   5   218
 59  CAMERON SMART   (WINDSOR)                  32:46 M20  15   129
 60  CHRIS WOOD   (SILSON)                      32:48 M    30   703
 61  PHIL CORBETT   (AYLESBURY)                 32:52 M    31   217
 62  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            32:54 M    32   686
 63  FERGUS CAMPBELL   (HEADINGTON)             33:04 M40  11   696
 64  MARK CASTLETON   (WATFORD)                 33:11 M    33   505
 65  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 33:14 M40  12   210
 66  GEORGE BURKITT   (BEDFORD & C)             33:17 M20  16    79
     TOM CHRISTOPHER   (LUTON) N/S              33:20 M         419
 67  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  33:28 M    34   701
 68  BILL BRINACOMBE   (GADE VALLEY)            33:31 M    35   842
 69  CONNOR VINE   (WINDSOR)                    33:32 M20  17   131
 70  CHRIS PRINCE   (HEADINGTON)                33:33 M40  13   699
 71  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    33:38 M    36   486
     LEE MURPHY   (LUTON) N/S                   33:44 M         411
 72  PETER MACKRELL   (LEIGHTON B)              33:46 M    37   343
 73  ALLAN STEWART   (CHILTERN H.)              33:46 M20  18   241
 74  JAMES SMITH   (GADE VALLEY)                33:55 M    38   832
 75  MARK FIELD   (LEIGHTON B)                  33:56 M40  14   348
 76  JEFF HAYNES   (SILSON)                     33:58 M50   6   725
 77  STUART BLOFELD   (LEIGHTON B)              34:01 M40  15   350
 78  RICHARD LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)               34:05 M    39   302
 79  JAMES CODY   (OXFORD)                      34:06 M20  19   580
 80  MARTIN DUNMORE   (HEADINGTON)              34:06 M    40   683
 81  NIK HAYNES   (HEADINGTON)                  34:10 M    41   682
 82  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       34:12 M40  16   705
     ANDY WRAY   (BEDFORD & C) N/S              34:14 M         108
 83  MARK CRANWELL   (HARROW)                   34:15 M40  17   178
 84  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 34:02 M40  18   690
 85  ANDREW MCMULKIN   (LUTON)                  34:30 M    42   414
 86  ADRIAN COX   (MILTON K)                    34:34 M40  19     1
 87  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   34:35 M50   7   563
 88  EDWARD PRICE   (GADE VALLEY)               34:36 M    43   834
 89  JOBY HOBBS   (LEIGHTON B)                  34:38 M    44   339
 90  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   34:38 M50   8   569
 91  TOM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 34:49 M    45   344
 92  JIM BLACK   (BEDFORD & C)                  34:52 M40  20    95
 93  NEVILLE BAKER   (HEADINGTON)               34:55 M50   9   697
 94  STEVE BOYD   (GADE VALLEY)                 34:58 M40  21   825
 95  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    35:01 M40  22   706
 96  KINGSLEY NANTON   (CHILTERN H.)            35:04 M40  23   222
 97  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)          35:05 M40  24   193
 98  CHRIS NORMAN   (LEIGHTON B)                35:09 M    46   345
 99  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      35:11 M60   1   560
100  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              35:12 M40  25   244
101  JON ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)                35:15 M    47   830
102  JON KYTE   (HARROW)                        35:18 M    48   189
103  ADAM BOWLLER   (CHILTERN H.)               35:30 M    49   231
104  STEVE PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)               35:34 M40  26   232
105  DANIEL WATKINS   (HARROW)                  35:35 M40  27   186
106  HENRICK HARTMANN   (AYLESBURY)             35:39 M    50   220
107  MARK TUDOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 35:44 M40  28   226
108  ANDY NORTON   (GADE VALLEY)                35:45 M40  29   826
109  CHRIS NICHOLSON   (MILTON K)               35:50 M    51    44
110  DAVE HARTWELL   (OXFORD)                   35:53 M50  10   570
111  IAN THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)                 35:54 M40  30   191
112  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      35:54 M    52   711
113  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   35:56 M60   2   553
114  MICHAEL TURNEY   (CHILTERN H.)             36:00 M40  31   238
115  ANDY KIRK   (SILSON)                       36:02 M    53   707
116  TERRY MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                  36:05 M50  11   188
117  DAVE HUCK   (WINDSOR)                      36:05 M50  12   142
118  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   36:09 M40  32   346
119  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   36:10 M40  33    30
120  PETE BENEDICKTER SNR   (LUTON)             36:18 M40  34   413
121  DAVE PARSONS   (OXFORD)                    36:23 M60   3   554
122  TIM BIRKETT   (WATFORD)                    36:24 M40  35   507
123  RICHARD POWNALL   (MILTON K)               36:29 M50  13    36
124  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  36:34 M50  14     4
125  NATHAN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)              36:47 M    54   245
126  MIKE LEPPS   (HARROW)                      36:49 M50  15   187
127  ADRIAN HUNTLEY   (AYLESBURY)               36:51 M40  36   216
128  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               36:53 M50  16   688
129  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              36:59 M50  17   681
130  STEVE ROUSE   (WATFORD)                    37:04 M    55   506
131  MICHAEL GROOM   (MILTON K)                 37:07 M50  18    46
132  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 37:09 M40  37   219
133  PHIL ROGERS   (WATFORD)                    37:12 M    56   508
134  PAUL RUTLEY   (WATFORD)                    37:13 M    57   493
135  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 37:15 M50  19   184
136  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   37:20 M40  38   485
137  DAVE WHEELER   (OXFORD)                    37:23 M50  20   559
138  TOM PHELPS   (SILSON)                      37:27 M    58   724
139  LES TURTON   (MILTON K)                    37:27 M50  21    28
140  DOLRICK PERCY   (MILTON K)                 37:41 M40  39    26
141  ASGHAR ALI   (OXFORD)                      37:49 M40  40   551
142  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                  37:53 M60   4    32
143  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             37:55 M40  41   235
144  TOM ROBERTS   (BEDFORD & C)                37:59 M    59    92
145  ANDY TAYLOR   (SILSON)                     38:03 M    60   712
146  STEEVE SHARPE   (HARROW)                   38:07 M    61   183
147  TONY RICHARDSON   (CHILTERN H.)            38:08 M50  22   246
148  FRED WATT   (LEIGHTON B)                   38:15 M60   5   336
149  PETER KEAN   (LUTON)                       38:47 M40  42   422
150  MALCOLM HAYNES   (MILTON K)                38:48 M60   6    33
151  JOHN BROOM   (GADE VALLEY)                 38:52 M40  43   837
152  JIM MOSELEY   (HARROW)                     39:02 M50  23   157
153  IVARS LICIETIS   (MILTON K)                39:06 M50  24    43
154  NEIL GOSLING   (MILTON K)                  39:16 M    62    13
155  MARK BIRD   (GADE VALLEY)                  39:20 M    63   821
156  MIKE KELLY   (HARROW)                      39:24 M    64   158
157  IAN ROBERTS   (LEIGHTON B)                 39:27 M40  44   322
158  STEWART DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                39:36 M40  45   482
159  TONY WILLIAMS   (WATFORD)                  39:36 M    65   495
160  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                      39:40 M50  25   714
161  RICHARD WRAY   (SILSON)                    39:42 M40  46   709
162  VINCE WILSON   (WATFORD)                   39:47 M50  26   491
163  PAUL KING   (SILSON)                       39:49 M    66   719
164  MARK RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)               39:52 M60   7    99
165  JONATHAN GALE   (SILSON)                   39:56 M40  47   718
166  CHRIS DIMMOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               40:06 M40  48   349
167  CHAD MCLEOD   (HARROW)                     40:08 M    67   185
168  GRAHAM LINNELL   (SILSON)                  40:11 M50  27   713
169  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   40:37 M40  49    24
170  GEOFF NEW   (MILTON K)                     40:30 M40  50    45
171  TONY KEECH   (SILSON)                      41:02 M50  28   715
172  PETER MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                  41:14 M40  51   573
173  JOE HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                41:16 M20  20    78
174  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               41:33 M50  29   203
175  ALEX PEPPER   (CHILTERN H.)                41:38 M40  52   225
176  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                    41:43 M50  30   401
177  DAVE COATES   (SILSON)                     41:43 M50  31   710
178  COLIN HAMLET   (WATFORD)                   41:45 M60   8   489
179  DEAN PERCIVAL   (GADE VALLEY)              41:50 M    68   829
180  MARTIN STORRIE   (GADE VALLEY)             41:56 M40  53   831
181  MARK TRAVERS   (GADE VALLEY)               42:02 M40  54   839
182  WALTER WESSELY   (WINDSOR)                 42:13 M60   9   117
183  PHILLIP OWENS   (CHILTERN H.)              42:18 M50  32   237
184  MARK NICHOLLS   (SILSON)                   42:22 M40  55   716
185  STEVE ORLANDO   (LEIGHTON B)               42:34 M40  56   321
186  PAUL CANNING   (MILTON K)                  42:46 M40  57    42
187  BOB THOMPSON   (BEDFORD & C)               43:05 M60  10    97
188  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  43:07 M50  33  563A
189  BRIAN KEERS   (SILSON)                     43:09 M40  58   727
190  JOHN WORTH   (HEADINGTON)                  43:20 M40  59   698
191  NEIL PARKINS   (GADE VALLEY)               43:30 M    69   833
192  MARTIN ALLEN   (CHILTERN H.)               43:32 M50  34   247
193  JOSEPH EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)         43:35 M20  21   194
194  DANIEL WOOD   (MILTON K)                   44:23 M50  35    25
195  JONNIE WRAY   (WATFORD)                    44:55 M50  36   503
196  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                45:00 M40  60   828
197  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      45:34 M40  61   403
198  DAVE MORLEY   (SILSON)                     45:39 M40  62   721
199  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               45:45 M60  11   224
200  TOM BLACKMAN   (MILTON K)                  45:59 M    70    41
201  JOHN ADAMS   (SILSON)                      46:05 M50  37   722
202  PETER O'KEEFE   (OXFORD)                   46:15 M50  38   567
203  RICHARD INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)             46:25 M60  12   323
204  JOHN RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)                 47:28 M50  39   243
205  CHRIS BILLINGHURST   (GADE VALLEY)         48:47 M    71   835
206  BRIAN HUNT   (GADE VALLEY)                 50:30 M50  40   840
207  JOHN ADAM   (LEIGHTON B)                   51:01 M60  13   347
208  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          51:02 M60  14   233
209  DAVID JONES   (GADE VALLEY)                51:56 M    72   838
210  PETER TUCKER   (GADE VALLEY)               52:33 M50  41   841

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           1830     2    10    12    25    30    33    34    40    42    52
 2  LUTON A.C.             1816     1     3    14    19    21    27    29    44    51    85
 3  HARROW A.C.            1655     6     7    18    20    23    43    48    83   102   105
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1608     8    11    22    24    32    47    56    66    92   144
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1464    17    36    45    50    58    61    65    97   106   111
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1430    13    15    26    28    37    86   109   119   123   124
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1419     4     9    38    57    73    96   100   103   104   107
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.        1271    49    62    63    70    80    81    84    93   128   129
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         1265    46    54    60    67    76    82    95   112   115   138
10  OXFORD CITY            1190    31    53    79    87    90    99   110   113   121   137
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1144    41    72    75    77    89    91    98   118   148   157
12  GADE VALLEY            1037    55    68    74    88    94   101   108   151   155   179
13  WATFORD                 968    35    64    71   122   130   133   134   136   158   159
14  BRACKNELL               706     5    16    39    78


Veteran Mens Race
 1  VALE OF AYLESBURY       688    17    36    45    58
 2  HARROW A.C.             595    18    43    83   105
 3  SILSON JOGGERS          586    46    54    76    82
 4  OXFORD CITY             583    31    53    87    90
 5  HEADINGTON R.R.         578    49    63    70    84
 6  LUTON A.C.              502    29    44   120   149
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS       437    96   100   104   107
 8  GADE VALLEY             436    55    94   108   151
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        426    75    77   118   148
10  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  392    86   119   123   124
11  WINDSOR SE&H            322    12   117   182
12  WATFORD                 266   122   136   158   162
13  BEDFORD & COUNTY        190    92   164   187


Junior Men
 1  LUTON A.C.              608     1     3    21
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            560    10    30    33
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        535     8    24    66
 4  BRACKNELL               195    16
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  185    26
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       138    73
 7  OXFORD CITY             132    79
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY        18   193

Under 17 Men
  1  BRADLEY GOATER   (WINDSOR)                 20:49 M17   1   126
  2  RICKY HARVIE   (WINDSOR)                   21:27 M17   2   135
  3  ALEX GOODALL   (WINDSOR)                   21:40 M17   3   123
  4  JACK KILLIP   (WINDSOR)                    21:44 M17   4   128
  5  EOIN O'BRIEN   (WINDSOR)                   21:53 M17   5   127
  6  WILL GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                  21:57 M17   6   201
  7  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  22:05 M17   7    31
  8  BEN ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)                 22:09 M17   8    79
  9  BEN KENNARD   (WINDSOR)                    22:16 M17   9   136
 10  SAM REDDING   (MILTON K)                   22:20 M17  10    33
 11  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)           22:23 M17  11    80
 12  DAN GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                   22:26 M17  12   204
 13  ZAK CURRAN   (WINDSOR)                     22:35 M17  13   131
 14  MATTHEW NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)          22:35 M17  14    72
 15  ANDREW HOLLIMAN   (HARROW)                 22:47 M17  15   167
 16  DALTON MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                 22:57 M17  16   182
 17  LUKE ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                23:11 M17  17    74
 18  OLLIE GARNER   (WINDSOR)                   23:14 M17  18   134
 19  JACK BENEDICTER   (BEDFORD & C)            23:30 M17  19    78
 20  MATTHEW MALCOLM   (MILTON K)               23:34 M17  20    32
 21  DANIEL HENSON   (BEDFORD & C)              23:37 M17  21    77
 22  GEORGE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)        23:38 M17  22   252
 23  JAMES BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              23:41 M17  23   210
 24  RYAN MEREDITH   (OXFORD)                   23:48 M17  24   555
 25  STEVE COX   (MILTON K)                     23:58 M17  25    35
 26  BILLY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  24:00 M17  26   333
 27  JACK WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)                24:02 M17  27   253
 28  JAMES TIDD   (WINDSOR)                     24:09 M17  28   132
 29  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       24:16 M17  29    34
 30  TOM O'DOWD   (HARROW)                      24:23 M17  30   168
 31  JAMES MITCHEL   (BRACKNELL)                24:43 M17  31   300
 32  GARI BROWN   (WINDSOR)                     24:56 M17  32   139
 33  CONNOR DELANEY   (BEDFORD & C)             25:04 M17  33    76
 34  BEN HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                   25:11 M17  34   254
 35  JORDAN BATEMAN   (BRACKNELL)               25:19 M17  35   311
 36  DAJAN BUTLER   (WINDSOR)                   25:22 M17  36   137
 37  NICK COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                    25:57 M17  37   138
 38  LUKE BARTHOLOMEW   (BRACKNELL)             27:33 M17  38   307
 39  CHRIS THORNLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             29:32 M17  39    73

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            150     1     2     3     4
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        110     8    11    14    17
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   98     7    10    20    25
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY        79     6    12    23
 5  HARROW A.C.              59    15    16    30
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS        37    22    27    34
 7  OXFORD CITY              16    24
 8  BRACKNELL                16    31    35    38
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         14    26

Under 15 Boys
  1  MATTHEW SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)               16:55 M15   1   293
  2  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               17:02 M15   2   194
  3  RYAN ISAACSON   (BEDFORD & C)              17:10 M15   3   108
  4  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               17:17 M15   4   109
  5  MATTHIEU MARSHALL   (OXFORD)               17:21 M15   5   572
  6  CHARLIE CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)              17:35 M15   6   122
  7  MATTHEW BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               17:43 M15   7   110
  8  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               17:49 M15   8   210
  9  TOM VERBENA   (WATFORD)                    17:55 M15   9   483
 10  JOSH TACK   (OXFORD)                       18:09 M15  10   553
 11  JONATHAN JANES   (BEDFORD & C)             18:10 M15  11   102
 12  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            18:12 M15  12   238
 13  GREGORY BAYNHAM   (WINDSOR)                18:13 M15  13   129
 14  GUS COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                     18:15 M15  14   126
 15  JOSH KNIGHT   (MILTON K)                   18:39 M15  15    16
 16  HARVEY O'BRART   (WATFORD)                 18:43 M15  16   496
 17  GEORGE WARD   (LUTON)                      18:45 M15  17   410
 18  BRIAN FOULGER   (LEIGHTON B)               18:55 M15  18   332
 19  JAMES DAVIS   (AYLESBURY)                  18:57 M15  19   209
 20  CORY KEANE   (WATFORD)                     18:57 M15  20   487
 21  JOSH SAUNDERS   (BEDFORD & C)              18:59 M15  21   106
 22  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  19:09 M15  22    19
 23  LEWIS MARSHALL   (BEDFORD & C)             19:26 M15  23   104
 24  ALEX JOHNSON   (CHILTERN H.)               19:26 M15  24   239
 25  OLIVER HURCUM   (HARROW)                   19:28 M15  25   151
 26  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 19:35 M15  26   329
 27  DANIEL RIDDINGTON   (BRACKNELL)            19:37 M15  27   299
 28  CALLUM TIERNEY   (MILTON K)                19:38 M15  28    18
 29  JOHN OLEJNIK   (SILSON)                    20:11 M15  29   709
 30  JONATHAN HILL   (HARROW)                   20:19 M15  30   153
 31  JACK ROWLANDS   (HARROW)                   20:22 M15  31   162
 32  GILES ROBINSON   (WINDSOR)                 20:28 M15  32   127
 33  JOSH DAVIES   (WATFORD)                    20:41 M15  33   500
 34  JAKE IRVINE   (LEIGHTON B)                 20:54 M15  34   330
 35  JOE MCGARRY   (LEIGHTON B)                 21:04 M15  35   327
 36  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                21:08 M15  36   331
 37  JAMES MERRY   (BRACKNELL)                  21:36 M15  37   304
 38  LIAM CANNING   (MILTON K)                  21:46 M15  38    21
 39  MASON BAYLES   (WINDSOR)                   22:12 M15  39   128
 40  LEWIS SEXTON   (HARROW)                    23:18 M15  40   154
 41  MATTHEW HALL   (WATFORD)                   24:20 M15  41   490

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        143     3     4     7    11
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            103     6    13    14    32
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY        97     2     8    19
 4  WATFORD                  90     9    16    20    33
 5  OXFORD CITY              69     5    10
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   65    15    22    28    38
 7  BRACKNELL                61     1    27    37
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         55    18    26    34    35
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS        48    12    24
10  HARROW A.C.              42    25    30    31    40
11  LUTON A.C.               25    17
12  SILSON JOGGERS           13    29

Under 13 Boys
  1  JAMAL LEWIS   (LUTON)                       9:05 M13   1   415
  2  BILL HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                 9:22 M13   2   242
  3  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)             9:31 M13   3     1
  4  LOUIS CLARKE   (MILTON K)                   9:41 M13   4     3
  5  NATHAN BANGS   (LUTON)                      9:47 M13   5   408
  6  NAT JONES   (OXFORD)                        9:47 M13   6   577
  7  LUKE HARRIS   (BRACKNELL)                   9:55 M13   7   295
  8  ALEX CLAYTON   (BRACKNELL)                  9:56 M13   8   297
  9  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                 9:59 M13   9    87
 10  TOM ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                 10:12 M13  10    71
 11  CAMERON WESTROPE   (BEDFORD & C)           10:14 M13  11    72
 12  LLOYD MILLIKEN   (LEIGHTON B)              10:20 M13  12   323
 13  WILL COOPER   (BRACKNELL)                  10:24 M13  13   306
 14  MATTHEW MARSOM   (BEDFORD & C)             10:27 M13  14    75
 15  HARRY PURCELL   (WINDSOR)                  10:31 M13  15   115
 16  OWEN HURCUM   (HARROW)                     10:33 M13  16   156
 17  TOBY MCDERMOTT   (HARROW)                  10:34 M13  17   165
 18  SAM PERCY   (WINDSOR)                      10:35 M13  18   119
 19  JONATHAN STENNING   (CHILTERN H.)          10:37 M13  19   248
 20  JACOB TRESHAM   (MILTON K)                 10:38 M13  20    12
 21  ROHAN MONTGOMERY   (CHILTERN H.)           10:38 M13  21   245
 22  HUGO HILET   (MILTON K)                    10:40 M13  22     6
 23  ALEX HEPBURN   (BEDFORD & C)               10:40 M13  23    73
 24  HARRI KANE   (AYLESBURY)                   10:40 M13  24   207
 25  DANIEL LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               10:42 M13  25   205
 26  SAM CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                  10:43 M13  26   117
 27  JACK DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                    10:47 M13  27   120
 28  WILLIAM RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)              10:50 M13  28   196
 29  HARRY LANDER   (LUTON)                     10:50 M13  29   409
 30  TOM CANHAM   (LUTON)                       10:53 M13  30   402
 31  ETHAN LUCK   (AYLESBURY)                   10:58 M13  31   208
 32  GEORGE GLINSKI   (MILTON K)                10:59 M13  32    13
 33  HARRY CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                11:00 M13  33   116
 34  ALEX HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    11:04 M13  34   489
 35  LOUIS BOUNDS   (MILTON K)                  11:05 M13  35     5
 36  MAX LEWIS   (WATFORD)                      11:08 M13  36   494
 37  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)              11:08 M13  37   241
 38  ADAM MOORE   (WINDSOR)                     11:09 M13  38   111
 39  JAMES REILLY   (HARROW)                    11:09 M13  39   170
 40  CIARAN AHERN   (WINDSOR)                   11:12 M13  40   112
 41  OLIVER O'DELL   (LUTON)                    11:16 M13  41   407
 42  JOSHUA HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)              11:21 M13  42   247
 43  STEFFAEN DOWN   (MILTON K)                 11:22 M13  43    11
 44  PATRICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                11:26 M13  44   324
 45  BEN HAXWELL   (WINDSOR)                    11:27 M13  45   113
 46  WILL OLEKSIUK   (CHILTERN H.)              11:31 M13  46   243
 47  NICHOLAS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                11:34 M13  47   167
 48  OMARI FIHONY   (LUTON)                     11:41 M13  48   419
 49  LUKE COOLEY   (HARROW)                     11:42 M13  49   166
 50  DEAN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                     11:44 M13  50   482
 51  WILLIAM DAVISON   (AYLESBURY)              12:14 M13  51   212
 52  CALLUM KEANE   (WATFORD)                   12:15 M13  52   486
 53  OLIVER DAYKIN   (BEDFORD & C)              12:17 M13  53    78
 54  TOM CLEAVER   (AYLESBURY)                  12:35 M13  54   204
 55  BEN LAWSON   (SILSON)                      12:56 M13  55   720
 56  OLLY MEEK   (SILSON)                       13:26 M13  56   719
 57  BENJAMIN BAIRD   (WATFORD)                 13:27 M13  57   491
 58  BILLY HOSKINS   (LEIGHTON B)               13:35 M13  58   325

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        192     9    10    11    14
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  187     3     4    20    22
 3  LUTON A.C.              171     1     5    29    30
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       157     2    19    21    37
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            150    15    18    26    27
 6  BRACKNELL               149     7     8    13
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       128    24    25    28    31
 8  HARROW A.C.             117    16    17    39    47
 9  WATFORD                  64    34    36    50    52
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         63    12    44    58
11  OXFORD CITY              53     6
12  SILSON JOGGERS            7    55    56

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  REBECCA NEWSTEAD   (BEDFORD & C)           23:33 F     1    98
  2  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  24:34 F     2     2
  3  CLAIRE DANSON   (WINDSOR)                  24:49 F     3   125
  4  HELEN BARNES   (HEADINGTON)                24:59 F     4   679
  5  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 25:06 F     5     7
  6  MARINA STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)                 25:12 F45   1   138
  7  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                25:28 F     6   229
  8  NICKI GOODERHAM   (MILTON K)               25:33 F     7     8
  9  ASHLEE MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                 25:37 F     8   184
 10  DIANE MOORE   (HEADINGTON)                 25:42 F35   1   672
 11  DEBBIE WENMAN   (CHILTERN H.)              26:15 F35   2   228
 12  CHARLOTTE HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)            26:17 F     9   673
 13  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 26:22 F45   2   192
 14  JENNY COXON   (CHILTERN H.)                26:24 F    10   225
 15  LEIGH JAMES   (WINDSOR)                    26:27 F    11   134
 16  HELEN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                    26:30 F45   3   485
 17  CLAIRE MCMAHON   (LUTON)                   26:32 F    12   405
 18  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               27:17 F    13   406
 19  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              27:19 F    14   824
 20  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY   (CHILTERN H.)         27:24 F35   3   221
 21  ALISON YOUNG   (CHILTERN H.)               27:29 F35   4   241
 22  LAUREN CRIPPS   (MILTON K)                 27:32 F    15     1
 23  JUDITH ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 27:36 F45   4   224
 24  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           27:56 F    16   214
 25  LISA NEWMAN   (CHILTERN H.)                27:57 F    17   239
 26  HANNAH KITCHEN   (HEADINGTON)              28:12 F    18   671
 27  ALISON PUTKO   (WATFORD)                   28:18 F    19   500
 28  ADRIENNE HOPKINS   (HEADINGTON)            28:20 F35   5   681
 29  HEATHER COOKE   (SILSON)                   28:31 F    20   724
 30  HEATHER STEVENS   (CHILTERN H.)            28:34 F35   6   236
 31  LINDA LYTOLLIS   (SILSON)                  28:38 F35   7   701
 32  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                  28:44 F45   5   578
 33  THERESA ENGLISH   (GADE VALLEY)            28:48 F35   8   825
 34  AMY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 28:52 F    21   336
 35  SARAH CLARKE   (SILSON)                    28:59 F    22   726
 36  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           29:02 F35   9   829
 37  HELEN BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              29:05 F45   6   213
 38  CAROLINE HOLDEN   (CHILTERN H.)            29:09 F35  10   238
 39  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 29:26 F45   7     9
 40  CHARLOTTE HARDY   (LUTON)                  29:45 F    23   407
 41  SARAH CAULFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)            29:51 F35  11   226
 42  MARIE-ANNE FISCHER   (HEADINGTON)          29:56 F45   8   676
 43  ANNA SMITHSON   (OXFORD)                   29:58 F    24   552
 44  VICTORIA SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)             30:21 F45   9   212
 45  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 30:25 F45  10   823
 46  ANGELA HALFORD   (WATFORD)                 30:30 F    25   501
 47  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              30:32 F55   1   231
 48  KATE OWENS   (LEIGHTON B)                  30:33 F    26   334
 49  SUSIE IVIN   (GADE VALLEY)                 30:38 F    27   828
 50  ALISON BARRY   (HEADINGTON)                30:52 F35  12   674
 51  PAULA HING   (WINDSOR)                     30:54 F35  13   133
 52  JANINE NYMAN   (HARROW)                    31:01 F45  11   964
 53  SUE CLAYTON-DRABBLE   (SILSON)             31:04 F45  12   702
 54  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             31:06 F45  13   209
 55  JULIE MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                  31:12 F45  14   206
 56  LYNNE GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)              31:17 F    28   338
 57  NICOLA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                 31:30 F35  14   499
 58  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 31:37 F45  15   227
 59  ANNELIE WHITFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)          31:39 F45  16   234
 60  HELEN TURLEY   (HEADINGTON)                31:54 F55   2   683
 61  AMY PITCH   (AYLESBURY)                    32:03 F    29   195
 62  ELLIE LOCKE   (SILSON)                     32:10 F    30   717
 63  CHRISTINE MARSHALL   (OXFORD)              32:14 F45  17   574
 64  MADELINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)                32:22 F45  18   728
 65  JANE TURNLEY   (WATFORD)                   32:23 F35  15   502
 66  CLAIRE TODD   (SILSON)                     32:30 F45  19   715
 67  CLARE GRIERSON   (OXFORD)                  33:16 F    31   554
 68  FIONA TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                33:29 F35  16   335
 69  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     33:33 F45  20   703
 70  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    33:45 F    32   729
 71  WENDY HUDSON   (GADE VALLEY)               33:54 F35  17   827
 72  CHRISTINE MOORE   (CHILTERN H.)            33:55 F45  21   235
 73  HELEN TERRY   (GADE VALLEY)                34:03 F    33   830
 74  LESLEY PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)              34:07 F35  18   230
 75  MANDY GLASSON   (AYLESBURY)                34:07 F35  19   211
 76  SHOENA SMEE   (SILSON)                     34:18 F45  22   704
 77  SIV LOCK   (CHILTERN H.)                   34:54 F35  20   237
 78  JENNIFER ARMSTRONG   (SILSON)              35:54 F    34   730
 79  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)               36:01 F    35   223
 80  CHRISTINE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)              36:54 F45  23   498
 81  DEBBIE TANK   (CHILTERN H.)                36:58 F35  21   240
 82  SUZANNA WISE   (LUTON)                     37:03 F    36   410
     NICOLE CALLAGHAN   (GADE VALLEY) N/S       37:06 F         822
 83  LIZ THOMAS   (SILSON)                      37:55 F35  22   716
 84  JACKIE ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                  38:25 F45  24   207
 85  MARY RUSSELL   (HEADINGTON)                39:16 F45  25   682
 86  PAT CARD   (AYLESBURY)                     39:52 F55   3   218
 87  TERRY GADSBY   (AYLESBURY)                 40:09 F45  26   215
 88  CAROL DEBNEY   (SILSON)                    43:00 F55   4   705

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  319     2     5     8    22
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       304     7    11    14    20
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.         304     4    10    12    26
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            281     3     6    15    51
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       238    13    24    37    44
 6  GADE VALLEY             223    19    33    36    45
 7  WATFORD                 210    16    27    46    57
 8  SILSON JOGGERS          208    29    31    35    53
 9  LUTON A.C.              199    17    18    40    82
10  OXFORD CITY             151    32    43    63    67
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        150    34    48    56    68
12  HARROW A.C.             117     9    52
13  BEDFORD & COUNTY         88     1


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       281    11    20    21    23
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.         226    10    28    42    50
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       208    13    37    44    54
 4  GADE VALLEY             171    33    36    45    71
 5  SILSON JOGGERS          142    31    53    64    66
 6  WATFORD                 138    16    57    65    80
 7  WINDSOR SE&H            121     6    51
 8  OXFORD CITY              83    32    63
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   50    39
10  HARROW A.C.              37    52
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         21    68

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  LEIGH LATTIMORE   (HARROW)                 17:52 F20   1   963
  2  BETH SWORDS   (MILTON K)                   18:11 F17   1    41
  3  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               18:31 F17   2   104
  4  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    18:34 F17   3    43
  5  BECKY BERGER-NORTH   (BRACKNELL)           18:47 F17   4   302
  6  MELANIE WOOD   (MILTON K)                  18:58 F17   5    42
  7  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              19:05 F17   6   415
  8  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             19:15 F17   7   107
  9  FERN BRERETON   (BRACKNELL)                19:21 F17   8   291
 10  BECKY TURTON   (BRACKNELL)                 19:35 F17   9   301
 11  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  19:36 F17  10    45
 12  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  19:41 F17  11   138
 13  LAUREN HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   19:48 F17  12   559
 14  ELLIE WALTON   (BRACKNELL)                 19:49 F17  13   292
 15  PHILLY BOWDEN   (BRACKNELL)                19:53 F17  14   300
 16  EMILY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               20:00 F20   2   102
 17  ALICE WILLS   (WINDSOR)                    20:16 F17  15   116
 18  IMOGEN KEMPTON   (OXFORD)                  20:17 F17  16   569
 19  NATALIE WICKINGS   (WATFORD)               20:22 F17  17   493
 20  RACHEL MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                20:29 F20   3   303
 21  BEX MYERS   (WINDSOR)                      20:46 F20   4   145
 22  MEGAN SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             21:14 F17  18   110
 23  JADE LEGGITT   (MILTON K)                  21:21 F17  19    46
 24  GRACE COLLINS   (BRACKNELL)                21:28 F17  20   313
 25  EMMA HOOPER   (BRACKNELL)                  21:35 F17  21   318
 26  REBECCA BYREN   (OXFORD)                   21:45 F17  22   568
 27  CHLOE OLDFIELD   (AYLESBURY)               21:47 F20   5   201
 28  SUMMER ROZANOWSKI   (LUTON)                22:03 F17  23   416
 29  ROSIE KEANE   (LUTON)                      22:05 F20   6   420
 30  ALEX CLINKARD   (MILTON K)                 22:11 F17  24    53
 31  EMMA WOODHEAD   (BRACKNELL)                22:13 F17  25   293
 32  LORNA ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   22:22 F17  26    48
 33  LEAH RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)                22:26 F17  27   108
 34  SOPHIE DIXON   (MILTON K)                  22:49 F17  28    49
 35  ANNA LAWSON   (SILSON)                     23:21 F17  29   721
 36  KARI CRAWFORD   (MILTON K)                 24:13 F17  30    55
 37  LAUREN RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)               25:09 F20   7   319

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  102     2     4     6
 2  BRACKNELL                90     5     9    10
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY         87     3     8    16
 4  WINDSOR SE&H             64    12    17    21
 5  OXFORD CITY              57    13    18    26
 6  LUTON A.C.               50     7    28    29
 7  HARROW A.C.              37     1
 8  WATFORD                  19    19
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY        11    27
10  SILSON JOGGERS            3    35

Under 15 Girls
  1  REBECCA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                   9:38 F15   1   116
  2  JASMINE FINLAY   (MILTON K)                 9:45 F15   2    25
  3  BETHANY HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   9:56 F15   3   558
  4  SHANNON SWAN   (WATFORD)                   10:00 F15   4   494
  5  CONNIE LEWIS   (CHILTERN H.)               10:01 F15   5   240
  6  KELLY RODD   (BEDFORD & C)                 10:03 F15   6    87
  7  MOLLY MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)             10:07 F15   7    86
  8  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                      10:09 F15   8   405
  9  SOPHIA CLIFFE   (MILTON K)                 10:14 F15   9    26
 10  MARY-ALICE DAVISON   (WINDSOR)             10:19 F15  10   134
 11  ELLIE HEMMING   (BEDFORD & C)              10:27 F15  11    84
 12  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                   10:29 F15  12   144
 13  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     10:32 F15  13    28
 14  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    10:36 F15  14   404
 15  AMY BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                    10:36 F15  15    29
 16  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)               10:43 F15  16    27
 17  SUZANNE BENTLEY   (WATFORD)                10:44 F15  17   495
 18  LAVINIA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                10:46 F15  18   496
 19  ABBIE SCHMID   (WINDSOR)                   10:48 F15  19   124
 20  LUCY HACKING   (MILTON K)                  10:53 F15  20    30
 21  ELISSA CLARKE   (OXFORD)                   10:56 F15  21   554
 22  HANNAH WARDLEY   (CHILTERN H.)             10:57 F15  22   236
 23  IZZIE FERNADEZ   (WINDSOR)                 11:09 F15  23   113
 24  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           11:13 F15  24   238
 25  BRYONY WILSON   (WINDSOR)                  11:19 F15  25   130
 26  PAGE SMITH   (WATFORD)                     11:19 F15  26   497
 27  REBECCA HOWARD   (BRACKNELL)               11:20 F15  27   308
 28  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               11:21 F15  28   162
 29  JESSICA HALL   (MILTON K)                  11:25 F15  29    34
 30  KIRSTY MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                11:26 F15  30   120
 31  KATIE WATKINS   (HARROW)                   11:27 F15  31   163
 32  KATHERINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               11:35 F15  32   406
 33  LAURA KNOWLES   (WINDSOR)                  11:39 F15  33   118
 34  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  11:48 F15  34   492
 35  JOANNE FALLON   (WINDSOR)                  11:52 F15  35   138
 36  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                11:53 F15  36   160
 37  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       11:54 F15  37   161
 38  SOPHIE BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                12:02 F15  38   403
 39  ALICE HEINEL   (CHILTERN H.)               12:05 F15  39   239
 40  CARLA STANGROOM   (WINDSOR)                12:05 F15  40   114
 41  CHARLOTTE FULLER   (WATFORD)               13:19 F15  41   498
 42  JESSICA CATO   (WATFORD)                   13:19 F15  42   501
 43  JESSICA DAVIES   (WATFORD)                 13:20 F15  43   499
 44  CAITLIN MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                13:42 F15  44   164

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  141     2     9    13    15
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            138     1    10    12    19
 3  WATFORD                 115     4    17    18    26
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        111     6     7    11
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS        90     5    22    24    39
 6  LUTON A.C.               88     8    14    32    38
 7  OXFORD CITY              66     3    21
 8  HARROW A.C.              48    28    31    36    37
 9  BRACKNELL                18    27

Under 13 Girls
  1  SIANNAH RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)               9:54 F13   1   295
  2  FELICITY JOHNSON   (WINDSOR)               10:15 F13   2   126
  3  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 10:18 F13   3   101
  4  MARELLA WHITFIELD   (HARROW)               10:20 F13   4   174
  5  ALEX BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                   10:24 F13   5   142
  6  SOPHIE DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                  10:27 F13   6   132
  7  ABBIE HOLDEN   (BRACKNELL)                 10:29 F13   7   312
  8  GEORGIA BINGHAM   (CHILTERN H.)            10:30 F13   8   221
  9  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 10:32 F13   9   130
 10  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              10:36 F13  10   225
 11  AMALIA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   10:40 F13  11   410
 12  LAUREN MURPHY   (MILTON K)                 10:41 F13  12    11
 13  AMY BOWER   (BRACKNELL)                    10:43 F13  13   296
 14  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                 10:47 F13  14   197
 15  LAUREN PRESSWELL   (MILTON K)              10:48 F13  15    12
 16  NATASHA FINDLAY   (MILTON K)               10:51 F13  16    13
 17  ADEYA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                    10:53 F13  17   411
 18  LAUREN RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)             10:56 F13  18   103
 19  TILLY COMPTON-STEWART   (WINDSOR)          11:00 F13  19   134
 20  HANNAH MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                11:03 F13  20   299
 21  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)               11:06 F13  21   224
 22  SARAH CHAPMAN   (WINDSOR)                  11:15 F13  22   140
 23  MICHELLE LATHWELL   (LUTON)                11:21 F13  23   413
 24  MEGAN FRANKLAND   (MILTON K)               11:23 F13  24    15
 25  GEMMA BURGIN   (WINDSOR)                   11:24 F13  25   124
 26  JAMIE MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                 11:25 F13  26   119
 27  SOPHIE BIGMORE   (WINDSOR)                 11:27 F13  27   128
 28  AMY FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)                11:29 F13  28   226
 29  ALICE WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)             11:30 F13  29   106
 30  LAYNE WRAY   (SILSON)                      11:33 F13  30   711
 31  BETH MULVANY   (OXFORD)                    11:34 F13  31   552
 32  RIA WINGFIELD   (BRACKNELL)                11:35 F13  32   298
 33  ANGEL FERRARI   (BRACKNELL)                11:36 F13  33   310
 34  AMY TALBOT   (WINDSOR)                     11:37 F13  34   131
 35  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)            11:38 F13  35   100
 36  HOLLY HARLAND   (WATFORD)                  11:39 F13  36   481
 37  HOLLY DANIELS   (WINDSOR)                  11:41 F13  37   135
 38  LAUREN MILLER   (WINDSOR)                  11:42 F13  38   139
 39  EMILY TEBBIT   (WINDSOR)                   11:49 F13  39   138
 40  BETH DAINES   (WINDSOR)                    11:54 F13  40   120
 41  ALEX RANAGHAN   (HARROW)                   11:59 F13  41   172
 42  MEGAN BAILEY   (HARROW)                    12:02 F13  42   170
 43  CLAIRE BUTTIVANT   (CHILTERN H.)           12:03 F13  43   228
 44  LAUREN MORONEY   (LUTON)                   12:08 F13  44   409
 45  OLIVIA SMYTH   (WINDSOR)                   12:09 F13  45   133
 46  LILY WEST   (WINDSOR)                      12:11 F13  46   149
 47  KAYLEY BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                12:13 F13  47   412
 48  ROBYN LISLE   (CHILTERN H.)                12:15 F13  48   227
 49  REBECCA HERRING   (MILTON K)               12:21 F13  49    18
 50  EMI ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                    12:23 F13  50   492
 51  FIONA MCQUINE   (WATFORD)                  12:25 F13  51   483
 52  BETH MARSOM   (BEDFORD & C)                12:25 F13  52   102
 53  ELIZABETH NEWTON   (WINDSOR)               12:33 F13  53   141
 54  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      12:38 F13  54   171
 55  ISABELLA HOTTON   (HARROW)                 12:42 F13  55   177
 56  FREYA VAFALARI   (LUTON)                   12:43 F13  56   408
 57  MADELANE RANAGHAN   (HARROW)               12:44 F13  57   173
 58  JADE BROWN   (MILTON K)                    12:48 F13  58    17
 59  LOUISE HALL   (WATFORD)                    12:52 F13  59   493
 60  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      13:04 F13  60   180
 61  NEAVE WRAY   (SILSON)                      13:18 F13  61   712
 62  ALANIS FITZGERALD   (CHILTERN H.)          13:20 F13  62   230
 63  BETH TIPPITE   (LEIGHTON B)                13:22 F13  63   341
 64  REBECCA THOMSON   (LUTON)                  13:35 F13  64   414
 65  MATILDA O'NEILL   (HARROW)                 13:38 F13  65   176
 66  HARRIET CHURCH   (CHILTERN H.)             13:41 F13  66   229
 67  CARA WATKINS   (HARROW)                    14:21 F13  67   184
 68  ANABEL O'REILLY   (SILSON)                 14:46 F13  68   713
 69  IZZY BIDLAKE-HULL   (LEIGHTON B)           14:51 F13  69   340
 70  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    14:54 F13  70   714
 71  ESME SAUNDERS   (LEIGHTON B)               14:59 F13  71   339
 72  BRIONY NELSON   (LEIGHTON B)               15:23 F13  72   342

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            270     2     5     6     9
 2  BRACKNELL               251     1     7    13    20
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  225    12    15    16    24
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       225     8    10    21    28
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        207     3    18    29    35
 6  LUTON A.C.              197    11    17    23    44
 7  HARROW A.C.             151     4    41    42    54
 8  WATFORD                  96    36    50    51    59
 9  SILSON JOGGERS           63    30    61    68    70
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY        59    14
11  OXFORD CITY              42    31
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         17    63    69    71    72


Total Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           2986  2233   753
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2567  1780   787
 3  LUTON A.C.             2546  2012   534
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2546  2053   493
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2280  1661   619
 6  HARROW A.C.            2226  1873   353
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2076  1768   308
 8  OXFORD CITY            1644  1328   316
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        1575  1271   304
10  WATFORD                1562  1122   440
11  SILSON JOGGERS         1559  1285   274
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1443  1276   167
13  BRACKNELL              1291   932   359
14  GADE VALLEY            1260  1037   223


Male Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           2233  1830   150   103   150
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2053  1608   110   143   192
 3  LUTON A.C.             2012  1816          25   171
 4  HARROW A.C.            1873  1655    59    42   117
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1780  1430    98    65   187
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1768  1464    79    97   128
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1661  1419    37    48   157
 8  OXFORD CITY            1328  1190    16    69    53
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         1285  1265          13     7
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1276  1144    14    55    63
11  HEADINGTON R.R.        1271  1271
12  WATFORD                1122   968          90    64
13  GADE VALLEY            1037  1037
14  BRACKNELL               932   706    16    61   149


Female Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  787   319   102   141   225
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            753   281    64   138   270
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       619   304          90   225
 4  LUTON A.C.              534   199    50    88   197
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        493    88    87   111   207
 6  WATFORD                 440   210    19   115    96
 7  BRACKNELL               359          90    18   251
 8  HARROW A.C.             353   117    37    48   151
 9  OXFORD CITY             316   151    57    66    42
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY       308   238    11          59
11  HEADINGTON R.R.         304   304
12  SILSON JOGGERS          274   208     3          63
13  GADE VALLEY             223   223
14  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        167   150                17


Seniors Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           2111  1830   281
 2  LUTON A.C.             2015  1816   199
 3  HARROW A.C.            1772  1655   117
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1749  1430   319
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1723  1419   304
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1702  1464   238
 7  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1696  1608    88
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.        1575  1271   304
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         1473  1265   208
10  OXFORD CITY            1341  1190   151
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1294  1144   150
12  GADE VALLEY            1260  1037   223
13  WATFORD                1178   968   210
14  BRACKNELL               706   706


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            875   150   103   150    64   138   270
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        850   110   143   192    87   111   207
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  818    98    65   187   102   141   225
 4  BRACKNELL               585    16    61   149    90    18   251
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       557    37    48   157          90   225
 6  LUTON A.C.              531          25   171    50    88   197
 7  HARROW A.C.             454    59    42   117    37    48   151
 8  WATFORD                 384          90    64    19   115    96
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY       374    79    97   128    11          59
10  OXFORD CITY             303    16    69    53    57    66    42
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        149    14    55    63                17
12  SILSON JOGGERS           86          13     7     3          63