Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2010/2011 Round 2

Held at Watford (Cassiobury Park) on 13 November 2010

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 17  DECLAN HAMBLIN                   30.11       195    M40   2
 36  PAUL GREGORY                     31.24       202    M50   1
 45  ANDY ROLT                        31.54       192    M40   7
 50  ROB TAYLOR                       32.02       211    M    26
 60  TIM JONES                        32.39       218    M50   5
 63  PHIL CORBETT                     32.52       217    M    31
 67  DAVID MAISEY                     33.14       210    M40  12
102  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS              35.05       193    M40  24
111  HENRICK HARTMANN                 35.39       220    M    50
116  IAN THOMPSON                     35.54       191    M40  30
132  ADRIAN HUNTLEY                   36.51       216    M40  36
137  ALAN ROBERTS                     37.09       219    M40  37
179  CLIVE FALLAIZE                   41.33       203    M50  29
198  JOSEPH EDWARDS-EVANS             43.35       194    M20  21

Under 17 Men

  6  WILL GURTON                      21.57       201    M17   6
 12  DAN GURTON                       22.26       204    M17  12
 23  JAMES BENNEWITH                  23.41       210    M17  23

Under 15 Boys

  2  PATRICK TAYLOR                   17.02       194    M15   2
  8  KIERAN LINDARS                   17.49       210    M15   8
 19  JAMES DAVIS                      18.57       209    M15  19

Under 13 Boys

 24  HARRI KANE                       10.40       207    M13  24
 25  DANIEL LINDARS                   10.42       205    M13  25
 28  WILLIAM RALSTON                  10.50       196    M13  28
 31  ETHAN LUCK                       10.58       208    M13  31
 51  WILLIAM DAVISON                  12.14       212    M13  51
 54  TOM CLEAVER                      12.35       204    M13  54

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 13  JULIA AUSTIN                     26.22       192    F45   2
 24  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD               27.56       214    F    16
 37  HELEN BENNEWITH                  29.05       213    F45   6
 44  VICTORIA SHELDON                 30.21       212    F45   9
 54  HEATHER FALLAIZE                 31.06       209    F45  13
 55  JULIE MADRY                      31.12       206    F45  14
 61  AMY PITCH                        32.03       195    F    29
 75  MANDY GLASSON                    34.07       211    F35  19
 85  JACKIE ROLT                      38.25       207    F45  24
 87  PAT CARD                         39.52       218    F55   3
 88  TERRY GADSBY                     40.09       215    F45  26

Junior/U17 Ladies

 27  CHLOE OLDFIELD                   21.47       201    F20   5

Under 13 Girls

 14  ALICE WRIGHT                     10.47       197    F13  14

Under 11 Boys

 14  JAMES RICHARDSON                  7.52       192
 18  TRISTAN MURRELL                   8.01       210
 27  CALLIN VAUGHN                     8.17       203
 39  EOGHAN ST JOHN FORBES             8.53       202
 44  MARCUS BIRMINGHAM                 9.15       199
 54  CHARLIE DICKENSON                10.16       195

Under 11 Girls

 28  BRONWYN REED                      8.47       195
 39  JEMIMA TREWELL-FRYER              9.10       201
 41  KATIE JONES                       9.14       211
 48  FREYA TUCKER                      9.28       214
 58  MILLIE GUNTRIP                   10.11       202
 59  KRISTYN DEE-CROWNE               10.11      198A
 61  REIM LIPSCOMBE                   10.15       213
 66  KEELY DEE-CROWNE                 10.36       197
 67  MIA DAVISON                      10.38       212
 68  GEORGIA HAZEL                    10.39       198
 69  ANNABEL RALSTON                  10.43       206
 76  TAMARA JOHNS                     11.56       215

BEDFORD & C


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  8  MATT BERGIN                      29.04        71    M20   3
 11  STEVEN TUTTLE                    29.30        80    M     7
 22  LUKE HUMPHREYS                   30.33        93    M    13
 24  TOM CORBETT                      30.36        75    M20   7
 32  DAVE LIPSCOMB                    30.54       110    M    17
 47  ANDREW MORAGHAN                  31.58       102    M    24
 58  ALAN METCALFE                    32.28        88    M    28
 68  GEORGE BURKITT                   33.17        79    M20  16
 87  ANDY WRAY                        34.14       108    M
 97  JIM BLACK                        34.52        95    M40  20
149  TOM ROBERTS                      37.59        92    M    59
169  MARK RUSSELL                     39.52        99    M60   7
178  JOE HOLLAND                      41.16        78    M20  20
192  BOB THOMPSON                     43.05        97    M60  10

Under 17 Men

  8  BEN ALCOCK                       22.09        79    M17   8
 11  MICHAEL HARRISON                 22.23        80    M17  11
 14  MATTHEW NICHOLSON                22.35        72    M17  14
 17  LUKE ANGELL                      23.11        74    M17  17
 19  JACK BENEDICTER                  23.30        78    M17  19
 21  DANIEL HENSON                    23.37        77    M17  21
 33  CONNOR DELANEY                   25.04        76    M17  33
 39  CHRIS THORNLEY                   29.32        73    M17  39

Under 15 Boys

  3  RYAN ISAACSON                    17.10       108    M15   3
  4  JACK DOUGLAS                     17.17       109    M15   4
  7  MATTHEW BRAY                     17.43       110    M15   7
 11  JONATHAN JANES                   18.10       102    M15  11
 21  JOSH SAUNDERS                    18.59       106    M15  21
 23  LEWIS MARSHALL                   19.26       104    M15  23

Under 13 Boys

  9  TOM HOLLAND                       9.59        87    M13   9
 10  TOM ANGELL                       10.12        71    M13  10
 11  CAMERON WESTROPE                 10.14        72    M13  11
 14  MATTHEW MARSOM                   10.27        75    M13  14
 23  ALEX HEPBURN                     10.40        73    M13  23
 53  OLIVER DAYKIN                    12.17        78    M13  53

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  REBECCA NEWSTEAD                 23.33        98    F     1

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  ALICE BURGIN                     18.31       104    F17   2
  8  REBECCA MURRAY                   19.15       107    F17   7
 16  EMILY RELTON                     20.00       102    F20   2
 22  MEGAN SHREEVES                   21.14       110    F17  18
 33  LEAH RELTON                      22.26       108    F17  27

Under 15 Girls

  6  KELLY RODD                       10.03        87    F15   6
  7  MOLLY MCKENZIE                   10.07        86    F15   7
 11  ELLIE HEMMING                    10.27        84    F15  11

Under 13 Girls

  3  SARAH KERR                       10.18       101    F13   3
 18  LAUREN RUSSELL                   10.56       103    F13  18
 29  ALICE WALLBANK                   11.30       106    F13  29
 35  COURTNEY HUNTER                  11.38       100    F13  35
 52  BETH MARSOM                      12.25       102    F13  52

Under 11 Boys

 52  BEN DOUGLAS                       9.53       109

Under 11 Girls

  3  ERIN MCCAFFRAY                    7.51        75
 24  MAISIE RELTON                     8.35        77
 62  MOLLY RELTON                     10.17        76

BRACKNELL


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  JAMIE ASHTON                     28.50       308    M     3
 16  MITCHELL WHITE                   29.56       310    M20   5
 39  ALEX MOURIDIAN                   31.35       309    M    21
 82  RICHARD LARSEN                   34.05       302    M    39

Under 17 Men

 31  JAMES MITCHEL                    24.43       300    M17  31
 35  JORDAN BATEMAN                   25.19       311    M17  35
 38  LUKE BARTHOLOMEW                 27.33       307    M17  38

Under 15 Boys

  1  MATTHEW SEDDON                   16.55       293    M15   1
 27  DANIEL RIDDINGTON                19.37       299    M15  27
 37  JAMES MERRY                      21.36       304    M15  37

Under 13 Boys

  7  LUKE HARRIS                       9.55       295    M13   7
  8  ALEX CLAYTON                      9.56       297    M13   8
 13  WILL COOPER                      10.24       306    M13  13

Junior/U17 Ladies

  5  BECKY BERGER-NORTH               18.47       302    F17   4
  9  FERN BRERETON                    19.21       291    F17   8
 10  BECKY TURTON                     19.35       301    F17   9
 14  ELLIE WALTON                     19.49       292    F17  13
 15  PHILLY BOWDEN                    19.53       300    F17  14
 20  RACHEL MCCLAY                    20.29       303    F20   3
 24  GRACE COLLINS                    21.28       313    F17  20
 25  EMMA HOOPER                      21.35       318    F17  21
 31  EMMA WOODHEAD                    22.13       293    F17  25
 37  LAUREN RAYMENT                   25.09       319    F20   7

Under 15 Girls

 27  REBECCA HOWARD                   11.20       308    F15  27

Under 13 Girls

  1  SIANNAH RAYMENT                   9.54       295    F13   1
  7  ABBIE HOLDEN                     10.29       312    F13   7
 13  AMY BOWER                        10.43       296    F13  13
 20  HANNAH MCCLAY                    11.03       299    F13  20
 32  RIA WINGFIELD                    11.35       298    F13  32
 33  ANGEL FERRARI                    11.36       310    F13  33

Under 11 Boys

 24  FELIX STEWART                     8.13       294
 41  MATTHEW BOWERS                    8.59       303

Under 11 Girls

  5  MATILDA TOMPSETT                  7.56       309
 17  JANE KENNEDY                      8.15       292
 22  REVE HUDSON                       8.31       291
 50  DARCY HUDSON                      9.32       311

CHILTERN H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  4  THOMAS BEEDELL                   28.43       242    M     2
  9  EDDIE O'GORMAN                   29.12       228    M     6
 38  JAMES REPPER                     31.31       227    M    20
 59  JON TAYLOR                       32.34       239    M    29
 77  ALLAN STEWART                    33.46       241    M20  18
101  KINGSLEY NANTON                  35.04       222    M40  23
105  PETER WOOTTON                    35.12       244    M40  25
108  ADAM BOWLLER                     35.30       231    M    49
109  STEVE PERKIN                     35.34       232    M40  26
112  MARK TUDOR                       35.44       226    M40  28
119  MICHAEL TURNEY                   36.00       238    M40  31
130  NATHAN TAYLOR                    36.47       245    M    54
148  DAVID BREINGAN                   37.55       235    M40  41
152  TONY RICHARDSON                  38.08       246    M50  22
180  ALEX PEPPER                      41.38       225    M40  52
188  PHILLIP OWENS                    42.18       237    M50  32
197  MARTIN ALLEN                     43.32       247    M50  34
204  TREVOR BRAWN                     45.45       224    M60  11
209  JOHN RALPH                       47.28       243    M50  39
213  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT                51.02       233    M60  14

Under 17 Men

 22  GEORGE GILLINGWATER              23.38       252    M17  22
 27  JACK WALKER                      24.02       253    M17  27
 34  BEN HALL                         25.11       254    M17  34

Under 15 Boys

 12  MICHAEL GODDARD                  18.12       238    M15  12
 24  ALEX JOHNSON                     19.26       239    M15  24

Under 13 Boys

  2  BILL HUGHES                       9.22       242    M13   2
 19  JONATHAN STENNING                10.37       248    M13  19
 21  ROHAN MONTGOMERY                 10.38       245    M13  21
 37  RICHARD SLADE                    11.08       241    M13  37
 42  JOSHUA HUGHES                    11.21       247    M13  42
 46  WILL OLEKSIUK                    11.31       243    M13  46

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  7  SIAN THOMAS                      25.28       229    F     6
 11  DEBBIE WENMAN                    26.15       228    F35   2
 14  JENNY COXON                      26.24       225    F    10
 20  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY               27.24       221    F35   3
 21  ALISON YOUNG                     27.29       241    F35   4
 23  JUDITH ORR                       27.36       224    F45   4
 25  LISA NEWMAN                      27.57       239    F    17
 30  HEATHER STEVENS                  28.34       236    F35   6
 38  CAROLINE HOLDEN                  29.09       238    F35  10
 41  SARAH CAULFIELD                  29.51       226    F35  11
 47  BARBARA RALPH                    30.32       231    F55   1
 58  KATE LOACH                       31.37       227    F45  15
 59  ANNELIE WHITFIELD                31.39       234    F45  16
 72  CHRISTINE MOORE                  33.55       235    F45  21
 74  LESLEY PERKIN                    34.07       230    F35  18
 77  SIV LOCK                         34.54       237    F35  20
 79  FIONA CALDER                     36.01       223    F    35
 81  DEBBIE TANK                      36.58       240    F35  21

Under 15 Girls

  5  CONNIE LEWIS                     10.01       240    F15   5
 22  HANNAH WARDLEY                   10.57       236    F15  22
 24  EMMA BARRACLOUGH                 11.13       238    F15  24
 39  ALICE HEINEL                     12.05       239    F15  39

Under 13 Girls

  8  GEORGIA BINGHAM                  10.30       221    F13   8
 10  HANNAH MORTON                    10.36       225    F13  10
 21  HANNAH THEAR                     11.06       224    F13  21
 28  AMY FAWCETT                      11.29       226    F13  28
 43  CLAIRE BUTTIVANT                 12.03       228    F13  43
 48  ROBYN LISLE                      12.15       227    F13  48
 62  ALANIS FITZGERALD                13.20       230    F13  62
 66  HARRIET CHURCH                   13.41       229    F13  66

Under 11 Boys

  1  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH               7.11       228
  2  JACK MURRAY                       7.17       221
  4  THEO KONTOS                       7.29       231
  7  CALUM STEER                       7.38       233
  9  ALEX AHERN                        7.46       235
 10  PETER HUGHES                      7.48       223
 13  CHARLIE STEVENS                   7.51       234
 15  CHARLIE SPITTAL                   7.57       230
 28  OLLIE POWELL                      8.18       225
 29  HARRY BRANDON                     8.22       224
 33  OLLIE GEORGE                      8.27       236
 40  ALEX THEAR                        8.58       229

Under 11 Girls

  7  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH                7.59       221
  8  LILY PEARSON                      8.00       226
 10  MIMI HOULIHAN-BURNE               8.02       235
 12  ORLA FAWCETT                      8.06       232
 14  SOPHIE MORTON                     8.12       223
 16  RHIANNON WARD                     8.15       230
 18  SANDIE POHLMAN                    8.16       222
 33  KATHRYN THORNTON                  8.58       227
 47  ALEX BOUSFIELD                    9.28       233
 71  JESSICA HENNING                  11.03       225
 75  NIAMH MCDONAGH                   11.42       256

GADE VALLEY


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 57  GUY WOOLLETT                     32.27       822    M40  10
 71  BILL BRINACOMBE                  33.31       842    M    35
 78  JAMES SMITH                      33.55       832    M    38
 93  EDWARD PRICE                     34.36       834    M    43
 99  STEVE BOYD                       34.58       825    M40  21
106  JON ROBERTS                      35.15       830    M    47
113  ANDY NORTON                      35.45       826    M40  29
156  JOHN BROOM                       38.52       837    M40  43
160  MARK BIRD                        39.20       821    M    63
184  DEAN PERCIVAL                    41.50       829    M    68
185  MARTIN STORRIE                   41.56       831    M40  53
186  MARK TRAVERS                     42.02       839    M40  54
196  NEIL PARKINS                     43.30       833    M    69
201  ANDY NEWING                      45.00       828    M40  60
210  CHRIS BILLINGHURST               48.47       835    M    71
211  BRIAN HUNT                       50.30       840    M50  40
214  DAVID JONES                      51.56       838    M    72
215  PETER TUCKER                     52.33       841    M50  41

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 19  VICKY CRAWLEY                    27.19       824    F    14
 33  THERESA ENGLISH                  28.48       825    F35   8
 36  CLAIRE MCDONNELL                 29.02       829    F35   9
 45  PAULA COOK                       30.25       823    F45  10
 49  SUSIE IVIN                       30.38       828    F    27
 71  WENDY HUDSON                     33.54       827    F35  17
 73  HELEN TERRY                      34.03       830    F    33
 83  NICOLE CALLAGHAN                 37.06       822    F

HARROW


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  6  DAVE BRANFOOT                    28.56       180    M     4
  7  JIM COOPER                       29.02       160    M     5
 18  JULIAN CRITCHLOW                 30.21       179    M40   3
 20  PETER NORRIS                     30.31       175    M    12
 23  MATTHEW JUDSON                   30.34       176    M    14
 43  CHRIS FINILL                     31.47       177    M50   2
 48  ALAN WRAY                        31.58       190    M    25
 88  MARK CRANWELL                    34.15       178    M40  17
107  JON KYTE                         35.18       189    M    48
110  DANIEL WATKINS                   35.35       186    M40  27
121  TERRY MCINTYRE                   36.05       188    M50  11
131  MIKE LEPPS                       36.49       187    M50  15
140  KEVIN CONCANNON                  37.15       184    M50  19
151  STEEVE SHARPE                    38.07       183    M    61
157  JIM MOSELEY                      39.02       157    M50  23
161  MIKE KELLY                       39.24       158    M    64
172  CHAD MCLEOD                      40.08       185    M    67

Under 17 Men

 15  ANDREW HOLLIMAN                  22.47       167    M17  15
 16  DALTON MCGUIGAN                  22.57       182    M17  16
 30  TOM O'DOWD                       24.23       168    M17  30

Under 15 Boys

 25  OLIVER HURCUM                    19.28       151    M15  25
 30  JONATHAN HILL                    20.19       153    M15  30
 31  JACK ROWLANDS                    20.22       162    M15  31
 40  LEWIS SEXTON                     23.18       154    M15  40

Under 13 Boys

 16  OWEN HURCUM                      10.33       156    M13  16
 17  TOBY MCDERMOTT                   10.34       165    M13  17
 39  JAMES REILLY                     11.09       170    M13  39
 47  NICHOLAS HAWKINS                 11.34       167    M13  47
 49  LUKE COOLEY                      11.42       166    M13  49

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  9  ASHLEE MCGUIGAN                  25.37       184    F     8
 52  JANINE NYMAN                     31.01       964    F45  11

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  LEIGH LATTIMORE                  17.52       963    F20   1

Under 15 Girls

 28  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR                11.21       162    F15  28
 31  KATIE WATKINS                    11.27       163    F15  31
 36  SOPHIE EDWARDSON                 11.53       160    F15  36
 37  NAN SMART                        11.54       161    F15  37
 44  CAITLIN MCINTYRE                 13.42       164    F15  44

Under 13 Girls

  4  MARELLA WHITFIELD                10.20       174    F13   4
 41  ALEX RANAGHAN                    11.59       172    F13  41
 42  MEGAN BAILEY                     12.02       170    F13  42
 54  ROSA SMART                       12.38       171    F13  54
 55  ISABELLA HOTTON                  12.42       177    F13  55
 57  MADELANE RANAGHAN                12.44       173    F13  57
 60  MARIA HILL                       13.04       180    F13  60
 65  MATILDA O'NEILL                  13.38       176    F13  65
 67  CARA WATKINS                     14.21       184    F13  67

Under 11 Boys

  3  ALBIE TREMLETT                    7.25       156
 25  SEAN DRAPER                       8.15       154
 26  ALEX ROSE-SENIOR                  8.17       155
 31  JACK HARKNESS                     8.23       162
 32  LUKE LEE-CAIRNS                   8.24       170
 43  ADE TOKUTA                        9.09       169
 47  GABRIEL VAN JAARSVELDT            9.24       153
 48  ALEX KERLEY                       9.27       152
 50  ALEX COHEN                        9.36       159
 53  ARRAN STRANG                     10.12       151
 55  SUJAY KALIDAS                    10.23       171

Under 11 Girls

 15  EMILY RUSSELL                     8.13       186
 27  ELLA-JOY HARRINGTON               8.47       938
 44  SKYE STRANG                       9.17       940
 45  HAYLEY WHIPP                      9.21       937
 60  AVA HOWARD-BEADLE                10.13       936
 72  HANNAH RILEY                     11.07       939

HEADINGTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 49  SIMON TAVERNER                   31.59       700    M50   3
 64  RICHARD SKILBECK                 32.54       686    M    32
 65  FERGUS CAMPBELL                  33.04       696    M40  11
 73  CHRIS PRINCE                     33.33       699    M40  13
 84  MARTIN DUNMORE                   34.06       683    M    40
 85  NIK HAYNES                       34.10       682    M    41
 89  ANDY PHELPS                      34.02       690    M40  18
 98  NEVILLE BAKER                    34.55       697    M50   9
133  LAURIE HURMAN                    36.53       688    M50  16
134  JOHN GRIFFITHS                   36.59       681    M50  17
195  JOHN WORTH                       43.20       698    M40  59

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  HELEN BARNES                     24.59       679    F     4
 10  DIANE MOORE                      25.42       672    F35   1
 12  CHARLOTTE HARRIS                 26.17       673    F     9
 26  HANNAH KITCHEN                   28.12       671    F    18
 28  ADRIENNE HOPKINS                 28.20       681    F35   5
 42  MARIE-ANNE FISCHER               29.56       676    F45   8
 50  ALISON BARRY                     30.52       674    F35  12
 60  HELEN TURLEY                     31.54       683    F55   2
 86  MARY RUSSELL                     39.16       682    F45  25

LEIGHTON B


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 41  ANDY INCHLEY                     31.45       340    M    22
 76  PETER MACKRELL                   33.46       343    M    37
 79  MARK FIELD                       33.56       348    M40  14
 81  STUART BLOFELD                   34.01       350    M40  15
 94  JOBY HOBBS                       34.38       339    M    44
 96  TOM INCHLEY                      34.49       344    M    45
103  CHRIS NORMAN                     35.09       345    M    46
123  NICK CLAY                        36.09       346    M40  32
153  FRED WATT                        38.15       336    M60   5
162  IAN ROBERTS                      39.27       322    M40  44
171  CHRIS DIMMOCK                    40.06       349    M40  48
190  STEVE ORLANDO                    42.34       321    M40  56
208  RICHARD INCHLEY                  46.25       323    M60  12
212  JOHN ADAM                        51.01       347    M60  13

Under 17 Men

 26  BILLY MEAD                       24.00       333    M17  26

Under 15 Boys

 18  BRIAN FOULGER                    18.55       332    M15  18
 26  JORDAN CLAY                      19.35       329    M15  26
 34  JAKE IRVINE                      20.54       330    M15  34
 35  JOE MCGARRY                      21.04       327    M15  35
 36  CHARLIE MEAD                     21.08       331    M15  36

Under 13 Boys

 12  LLOYD MILLIKEN                   10.20       323    M13  12
 44  PATRICK CLAY                     11.26       324    M13  44
 58  BILLY HOSKINS                    13.35       325    M13  58

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 34  AMY INCHLEY                      28.52       336    F    21
 48  KATE OWENS                       30.33       334    F    26
 56  LYNNE GRIMSHAW                   31.17       338    F    28
 68  FIONA TOWELL                     33.29       335    F35  16

Under 13 Girls

 63  BETH TIPPITE                     13.22       341    F13  63
 69  IZZY BIDLAKE-HULL                14.51       340    F13  69
 71  ESME SAUNDERS                    14.59       339    F13  71
 72  BRIONY NELSON                    15.23       342    F13  72

Under 11 Girls

 64  MATHILDE SAMMONS                 10.25       338
 65  JADE LANDERS                     10.26       339
 73  SADIE TOWELL                     11.16       340

LUTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  JOHN MCDONNELL                   27.32       406    M20   1
  3  DANIEL WOODGATE                  28.30       405    M20   2
 14  PETER BRIDGER                    29.50       409    M     9
 19  LIAM MCNABOLA                    30.29       427    M    11
 21  SEAN STILL                       30.32       416    M20   6
 27  TOM MEAD                         30.42       417    M20   9
 29  ROB PALMER                       30.45       402    M40   4
 44  STUART STILL                     31.51       424    M40   6
 51  OLLIE SAVILLE                    32.03       407    M
 52  GARETH EDWARDS                   32.05       404    M    27
 69  TOM CHRISTOPHER                  33.20       419    M
 75  LEE MURPHY                       33.44       411    M
 90  ANDREW MCMULKIN                  34.30       414    M    42
125  PETE BENEDICKTER SNR             36.18       413    M40  34
154  PETER KEAN                       38.47       422    M40  42
181  RICHARD HARDY                    41.43       401    M50  30
202  PAUL BROOKS                      45.34       403    M40  61

Under 15 Boys

 17  GEORGE WARD                      18.45       410    M15  17

Under 13 Boys

  1  JAMAL LEWIS                       9.05       415    M13   1
  5  NATHAN BANGS                      9.47       408    M13   5
 29  HARRY LANDER                     10.50       409    M13  29
 30  TOM CANHAM                       10.53       402    M13  30
 41  OLIVER O'DELL                    11.16       407    M13  41
 48  OMARI FIHONY                     11.41       419    M13  48

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 17  CLAIRE MCMAHON                   26.32       405    F    12
 18  CHRISTINE LATHWELL               27.17       406    F    13
 40  CHARLOTTE HARDY                  29.45       407    F    23
 82  SUZANNA WISE                     37.03       410    F    36

Junior/U17 Ladies

  7  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN              19.05       415    F17   6
 28  SUMMER ROZANOWSKI                22.03       416    F17  23
 29  ROSIE KEANE                      22.05       420    F20   6

Under 15 Girls

  8  ELLIE STILL                      10.09       405    F15   8
 14  HANNAH FARMER                    10.36       404    F15  14
 32  KATHERINE LATHWELL               11.35       406    F15  32
 38  SOPHIE BILLINGTON                12.02       403    F15  38

Under 13 Girls

 11  AMALIA EDWARDS                   10.40       410    F13  11
 17  ADEYA EDWARDS                    10.53       411    F13  17
 23  MICHELLE LATHWELL                11.21       413    F13  23
 44  LAUREN MORONEY                   12.08       409    F13  44
 47  KAYLEY BILLINGTON                12.13       412    F13  47
 56  FREYA VAFALARI                   12.43       408    F13  56
 64  REBECCA THOMSON                  13.35       414    F13  64

Under 11 Boys

  5  SALEEM FIHOSY                     7.31       405
 20  JAMES O'DELL                      8.03       417
 22  DOMINIC BOAKYE                    8.09       407

Under 11 Girls

 19  KATHRYN CANHAM                    8.20       416
 32  AMY O'MAHONY                      8.57       408
 40  KIRSTY LEWIS                      9.14       415
 51  ELIZABETH BENTHAM                 9.33       419
 56  HANNAH FOSTER                     9.50       409
 63  SYLVIA HASALA                    10.19       401

MILTON K


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 13  TOM COMERFORD                    29.42         7    M     8
 15  ROSS THREFALL                    29.51        21    M    10
 26  SAM DEATHE                       30.41         9    M20   8
 28  CHRIS HEARN                      30.43         5    M    16
 37  BAYAH GATLUAK                    31.31        40    M    19
 54  STEVE RATCLIFFE                  32.09        39    M
 91  ADRIAN COX                       34.34         1    M40  19
114  CHRIS NICHOLSON                  35.50        44    M    51
124  CHRIS MAHON                      36.10        30    M40  33
128  RICHARD POWNALL                  36.29        36    M50  13
129  MIKE BURLING                     36.34         4    M50  14
136  MICHAEL GROOM                    37.07        46    M50  18
144  LES TURTON                       37.27        28    M50  21
145  DOLRICK PERCY                    37.41        26    M40  39
147  KELVIN SMITH                     37.53        32    M60   4
155  MALCOLM HAYNES                   38.48        33    M60   6
158  IVARS LICIETIS                   39.06        43    M50  24
159  NEIL GOSLING                     39.16        13    M    62
174  MARK CHILDS                      40.37        24    M40  49
175  GEOFF NEW                        40.30        45    M40  50
191  PAUL CANNING                     42.46        42    M40  57
199  DANIEL WOOD                      44.23        25    M50  35
205  TOM BLACKMAN                     45.59        41    M    70

Under 17 Men

  7  RYAN BURLING                     22.05        31    M17   7
 10  SAM REDDING                      22.20        33    M17  10
 20  MATTHEW MALCOLM                  23.34        32    M17  20
 25  STEVE COX                        23.58        35    M17  25
 29  TOM COX                          24.16        34    M17  29

Under 15 Boys

 15  JOSH KNIGHT                      18.39        16    M15  15
 22  HARRY MORTON                     19.09        19    M15  22
 28  CALLUM TIERNEY                   19.38        18    M15  28
 38  LIAM CANNING                     21.46        21    M15  38

Under 13 Boys

  3  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH                9.31         1    M13   3
  4  LOUIS CLARKE                      9.41         3    M13   4
 20  JACOB TRESHAM                    10.38        12    M13  20
 22  HUGO HILET                       10.40         6    M13  22
 32  GEORGE GLINSKI                   10.59        13    M13  32
 35  LOUIS BOUNDS                     11.05         5    M13  35
 43  STEFFAEN DOWN                    11.22        11    M13  43

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  TANYA TAYLOR                     24.34         2    F     2
  5  LARA BROMILOW                    25.06         7    F     5
  8  NICKI GOODERHAM                  25.33         8    F     7
 22  LAUREN CRIPPS                    27.32         1    F    15
 39  DIANE BALDWIN                    29.26         9    F45   7

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  BETH SWORDS                      18.11        41    F17   1
  4  ELLE ROCHE                       18.34        43    F17   3
  6  MELANIE WOOD                     18.58        42    F17   5
 11  GEMMA CHILDS                     19.36        45    F17  10
 23  JADE LEGGITT                     21.21        46    F17  19
 30  ALEX CLINKARD                    22.11        53    F17  24
 32  LORNA ADAMS                      22.22        48    F17  26
 34  SOPHIE DIXON                     22.49        49    F17  28
 36  KARI CRAWFORD                    24.13        55    F17  30

Under 15 Girls

  2  JASMINE FINLAY                    9.45        25    F15   2
  9  SOPHIA CLIFFE                    10.14        26    F15   9
 13  FERN YULL                        10.32        28    F15  13
 15  AMY BOTHAM                       10.36        29    F15  15
 16  EMILY BOUSFIELD                  10.43        27    F15  16
 20  LUCY HACKING                     10.53        30    F15  20
 29  JESSICA HALL                     11.25        34    F15  29

Under 13 Girls

 12  LAUREN MURPHY                    10.41        11    F13  12
 15  LAUREN PRESSWELL                 10.48        12    F13  15
 16  NATASHA FINDLAY                  10.51        13    F13  16
 24  MEGAN FRANKLAND                  11.23        15    F13  24
 49  REBECCA HERRING                  12.21        18    F13  49
 58  JADE BROWN                       12.48        17    F13  58

Under 11 Boys

  6  CAMERON BEAZLEY-CLARKE            7.31         1
 36  MARCUS BOUNDS                     8.46         2

Under 11 Girls

 30  HOLLY BROWN                       8.50         4

OXFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 31  JOHN ATYEO                       30.53       557    M40   5
 55  HEINE VAN ZYL                    32.21       565    M50   4
 83  JAMES CODY                       34.06       580    M20  19
 92  RICHARD GRANT                    34.35       563    M50   7
 95  STEWART THORP                    34.38       569    M50   8
104  JOHN EXLEY                       35.11       560    M60   1
115  DAVE HARTWELL                    35.53       570    M50  10
118  ROY TREADWELL                    35.56       553    M60   2
126  DAVE PARSONS                     36.23       554    M60   3
142  DAVE WHEELER                     37.23       559    M50  20
146  ASGHAR ALI                       37.49       551    M40  40
177  PETER MARSHALL                   41.14       573    M40  51
193  PAUL GRIMSDALE                   43.07      563A    M50  33
207  PETER O'KEEFE                    46.15       567    M50  38

Under 17 Men

 24  RYAN MEREDITH                    23.48       555    M17  24

Under 15 Boys

  5  MATTHIEU MARSHALL                17.21       572    M15   5
 10  JOSH TACK                        18.09       553    M15  10

Under 13 Boys

  6  NAT JONES                         9.47       577    M13   6

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 32  GWYNETH HUETER                   28.44       578    F45   5
 43  ANNA SMITHSON                    29.58       552    F    24
 63  CHRISTINE MARSHALL               32.14       574    F45  17
 67  CLARE GRIERSON                   33.16       554    F    31

Junior/U17 Ladies

 13  LAUREN HAWTIN                    19.48       559    F17  12
 18  IMOGEN KEMPTON                   20.17       569    F17  16
 26  REBECCA BYREN                    21.45       568    F17  22

Under 15 Girls

  3  BETHANY HAWTIN                    9.56       558    F15   3
 21  ELISSA CLARKE                    10.56       554    F15  21

Under 13 Girls

 31  BETH MULVANY                     11.34       552    F13  31

SILSON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 46  NICK PACEY                       31.57       717    M40   8
 56  ANDY PACEY                       32.23       704    M40   9
 62  CHRIS WOOD                       32.48       703    M    30
 70  SIMON WOODWARD                   33.28       701    M    34
 80  JEFF HAYNES                      33.58       725    M50   6
 86  JIM DARCY                        34.12       705    M40  16
100  KEVIN REBOUL                     35.01       706    M40  22
117  DAN TAYLOR                       35.54       711    M    52
120  ANDY KIRK                        36.02       707    M    53
143  TOM PHELPS                       37.27       724    M    58
150  ANDY TAYLOR                      38.03       712    M    60
165  ANDY HOARE                       39.40       714    M50  25
166  RICHARD WRAY                     39.42       709    M40  46
168  PAUL KING                        39.49       719    M    66
170  JONATHAN GALE                    39.56       718    M40  47
173  GRAHAM LINNELL                   40.11       713    M50  27
176  TONY KEECH                       41.02       715    M50  28
182  DAVE COATES                      41.43       710    M50  31
189  MARK NICHOLLS                    42.22       716    M40  55
194  BRIAN KEERS                      43.09       727    M40  58
203  DAVE MORLEY                      45.39       721    M40  62
206  JOHN ADAMS                       46.05       722    M50  37

Under 15 Boys

 29  JOHN OLEJNIK                     20.11       709    M15  29

Under 13 Boys

 55  BEN LAWSON                       12.56       720    M13  55
 56  OLLY MEEK                        13.26       719    M13  56

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 29  HEATHER COOKE                    28.31       724    F    20
 31  LINDA LYTOLLIS                   28.38       701    F35   7
 35  SARAH CLARKE                     28.59       726    F    22
 53  SUE CLAYTON-DRABBLE              31.04       702    F45  12
 62  ELLIE LOCKE                      32.10       717    F    30
 64  MADELINE MOUTRIE                 32.22       728    F45  18
 66  CLAIRE TODD                      32.30       715    F45  19
 69  MEL BIGNELL                      33.33       703    F45  20
 70  NATASHA KING                     33.45       729    F    32
 76  SHOENA SMEE                      34.18       704    F45  22
 78  JENNIFER ARMSTRONG               35.54       730    F    34
 84  LIZ THOMAS                       37.55       716    F35  22
 89  CAROL DEBNEY                     43.00       705    F55   4

Junior/U17 Ladies

 35  ANNA LAWSON                      23.21       721    F17  29

Under 13 Girls

 30  LAYNE WRAY                       11.33       711    F13  30
 61  NEAVE WRAY                       13.18       712    F13  61
 68  ANABEL O'REILLY                  14.46       713    F13  68
 70  ELEANOR REES                     14.54       714    F13  70

WATFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 35  DUNCAN MARTIN                    31.19       504    M    18
 66  MARK CASTLETON                   33.11       505    M    33
 74  NICK HARRIS                      33.38       486    M    36
127  TIM BIRKETT                      36.24       507    M40  35
135  STEVE ROUSE                      37.04       506    M    55
138  PHIL ROGERS                      37.12       508    M    56
139  PAUL RUTLEY                      37.13       493    M    57
141  GRAHAM MAYOH                     37.20       485    M40  38
163  STEWART DEARMAN                  39.36       482    M40  45
164  TONY WILLIAMS                    39.36       495    M    65
167  VINCE WILSON                     39.47       491    M50  26
183  COLIN HAMLET                     41.45       489    M60   8
200  JONNIE WRAY                      44.55       503    M50  36

Under 15 Boys

  9  TOM VERBENA                      17.55       483    M15   9
 16  HARVEY O'BRART                   18.43       496    M15  16
 20  CORY KEANE                       18.57       487    M15  20
 33  JOSH DAVIES                      20.41       500    M15  33
 41  MATTHEW HALL                     24.20       490    M15  41

Under 13 Boys

 34  ALEX HARRIS                      11.04       489    M13  34
 36  MAX LEWIS                        11.08       494    M13  36
 50  DEAN JOHAL                       11.44       482    M13  50
 52  CALLUM KEANE                     12.15       486    M13  52
 57  BENJAMIN BAIRD                   13.27       491    M13  57

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 16  HELEN JOHAL                      26.30       485    F45   3
 27  ALISON PUTKO                     28.18       500    F    19
 46  ANGELA HALFORD                   30.30       501    F    25
 57  NICOLA ECONOMU                   31.30       499    F35  14
 65  JANE TURNLEY                     32.23       502    F35  15
 80  CHRISTINE DEARMAN                36.54       498    F45  23

Junior/U17 Ladies

 19  NATALIE WICKINGS                 20.22       493    F17  17

Under 15 Girls

  4  SHANNON SWAN                     10.00       494    F15   4
 17  SUZANNE BENTLEY                  10.44       495    F15  17
 18  LAVINIA ECONOMU                  10.46       496    F15  18
 26  PAGE SMITH                       11.19       497    F15  26
 34  CHLOE DEARMAN                    11.48       492    F15  34
 41  CHARLOTTE FULLER                 13.19       498    F15  41
 42  JESSICA CATO                     13.19       501    F15  42
 43  JESSICA DAVIES                   13.20       499    F15  43

Under 13 Girls

 36  HOLLY HARLAND                    11.39       481    F13  36
 50  EMI ECONOMU                      12.23       492    F13  50
 51  FIONA MCQUINE                    12.25       483    F13  51
 59  LOUISE HALL                      12.52       493    F13  59

Under 11 Boys

 11  BYRON JOHAL                       7.50       481
 34  DANIEL VERBANA                    8.28       488
 51  OLIVER LOVEGROVE                  9.36       484

Under 11 Girls

 54  JORDAN BARBER                     9.42       492

WINDSOR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  ALEX TOVEY                       27.37       114    M     1
 10  RHYS GLASONBURY                  29.13       123    M20   4
 12  CHARLES COLEMAN                  29.38       136    M40   1
 25  SIMON MILLETT                    30.39       146    M    15
 30  ELLIOTT WOOLMER                  30.47       132    M20  10
 33  KHALID AL-ABAIDY                 30.57       120    M20  11
 34  NATHAN DITTON                    31.17       121    M20  12
 40  JOSH MOSS                        31.44       126    M20  13
 42  TIM HAUGHIAN                     31.46       141    M    23
 53  NICK LINGLEY                     32.09       124    M20  14
 61  CAMERON SMART                    32.46       129    M20  15
 72  CONNOR VINE                      33.32       131    M20  17
122  DAVE HUCK                        36.05       142    M50  12
187  WALTER WESSELY                   42.13       117    M60   9

Under 17 Men

  1  BRADLEY GOATER                   20.49       126    M17   1
  2  RICKY HARVIE                     21.27       135    M17   2
  3  ALEX GOODALL                     21.40       123    M17   3
  4  JACK KILLIP                      21.44       128    M17   4
  5  EOIN O'BRIEN                     21.53       127    M17   5
  9  BEN KENNARD                      22.16       136    M17   9
 13  ZAK CURRAN                       22.35       131    M17  13
 18  OLLIE GARNER                     23.14       134    M17  18
 28  JAMES TIDD                       24.09       132    M17  28
 32  GARI BROWN                       24.56       139    M17  32
 36  DAJAN BUTLER                     25.22       137    M17  36
 37  NICK COCKLE                      25.57       138    M17  37

Under 15 Boys

  6  CHARLIE CRITCHLEY                17.35       122    M15   6
 13  GREGORY BAYNHAM                  18.13       129    M15  13
 14  GUS COCKLE                       18.15       126    M15  14
 32  GILES ROBINSON                   20.28       127    M15  32
 39  MASON BAYLES                     22.12       128    M15  39

Under 13 Boys

 15  HARRY PURCELL                    10.31       115    M13  15
 18  SAM PERCY                        10.35       119    M13  18
 26  SAM CRITCHLEY                    10.43       117    M13  26
 27  JACK DAVIES                      10.47       120    M13  27
 33  HARRY CRITCHLEY                  11.00       116    M13  33
 38  ADAM MOORE                       11.09       111    M13  38
 40  CIARAN AHERN                     11.12       112    M13  40
 45  BEN HAXWELL                      11.27       113    M13  45

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  CLAIRE DANSON                    24.49       125    F     3
  6  MARINA STEDMAN                   25.12       138    F45   1
 15  LEIGH JAMES                      26.27       134    F    11
 51  PAULA HING                       30.54       133    F35  13

Junior/U17 Ladies

 12  MARYSE HAYNES                    19.41       138    F17  11
 17  ALICE WILLS                      20.16       116    F17  15
 21  BEX MYERS                        20.46       145    F20   4

Under 15 Girls

  1  REBECCA CROFT                     9.38       116    F15   1
 10  MARY-ALICE DAVISON               10.19       134    F15  10
 12  ELLIE WALLIS                     10.29       144    F15  12
 19  ABBIE SCHMID                     10.48       124    F15  19
 23  IZZIE FERNADEZ                   11.09       113    F15  23
 25  BRYONY WILSON                    11.19       130    F15  25
 30  KIRSTY MARSHALL                  11.26       120    F15  30
 33  LAURA KNOWLES                    11.39       118    F15  33
 35  JOANNE FALLON                    11.52       138    F15  35
 40  CARLA STANGROOM                  12.05       114    F15  40

Under 13 Girls

  2  FELICITY JOHNSON                 10.15       126    F13   2
  5  ALEX BARBOUR                     10.24       142    F13   5
  6  SOPHIE DAVIES                    10.27       132    F13   6
  9  KATHRYN DITTON                   10.32       130    F13   9
 19  TILLY COMPTON-STEWART            11.00       134    F13  19
 22  SARAH CHAPMAN                    11.15       140    F13  22
 25  GEMMA BURGIN                     11.24       124    F13  25
 26  JAMIE MARSHALL                   11.25       119    F13  26
 27  SOPHIE BIGMORE                   11.27       128    F13  27
 34  AMY TALBOT                       11.37       131    F13  34
 37  HOLLY DANIELS                    11.41       135    F13  37
 38  LAUREN MILLER                    11.42       139    F13  38
 39  EMILY TEBBIT                     11.49       138    F13  39
 40  BETH DAINES                      11.54       120    F13  40
 45  OLIVIA SMYTH                     12.09       133    F13  45
 46  LILY WEST                        12.11       149    F13  46
 53  ELIZABETH NEWTON                 12.33       141    F13  53

Under 11 Boys

  8  DANIEL BROOKLING                  7.39       115
 12  HARRISON PORTER                   7.51       112
 19  GEORGE FRISE                      8.01       114
 56  OSKAR BROWN                      11.17       113

Under 11 Girls

  1  EUGENIE COCKLE                    7.33       111
  4  ANNA CROFT                        7.54       114
  6  TARA DE KLERK                     7.58       115
  9  SAMMY BONNY                       8.01       112
 11  CARMEN PREECE                     8.04       113
 25  AMELIA BROWN                      8.41       129