Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2010/2011 Round 3

Held at Stowe on 04 December 2010

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  MATT JANES   (BEDFORD & C)                 26:59 M     1    85
  2  DAN DALMEDO   (BEDFORD & C)                27:17 M     2    83
  3  THOMAS BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)             27:28 M     3   242
  4  TOM COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 27:46 M     4     7
  5  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             28:07 M     5   228
  6  JAMIE ASHTON   (BRACKNELL)                 28:11 M     6   308
  7  MITCHELL WHITE   (BRACKNELL)               28:12 M20   1   315
  8  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      28:34 M     7   160
  9  MATT EAGER   (MILTON K)                    28:44 M20   2    20
 10  DAVE BRANFOOT   (HARROW)                   28:47 M     8   180
 11  ROBERT HEANEY   (BEDFORD & C)              28:56 M     9    94
 12  RICHARD LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)               29:03 M    10   320
 13  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   29:09 M    11     5
 14  PATRICK STEWART   (BEDFORD & C)            29:11 M20   3    72
 15  SEAN STILL   (LUTON)                       29:15 M20   4   416
 16  DAVE LIPSCOMB   (BEDFORD & C)              29:19 M    12   101
     TONY JACKSON   (CHILTERN H.) N/S           29:25 M40       250
 17  CHRIS DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)               29:26 M40   1   677
 18  PETRU SNAIPAR   (WINDSOR)                  29:28 M20   5   130
 19  CHRIS RILEY   (BEDFORD & C)                29:34 M    13    81
 20  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    29:39 M    14   175
 21  JOHN ATYEO   (OXFORD)                      29:44 M40   2   557
     SIMON COOMBES   (LEIGHTON B) N/S           29:45 M         348
 22  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  29:46 M    15   176
 23  SIMON MILLETT   (WINDSOR)                  29:48 M    16   146
 24  PAUL ERWOOD   (MILTON K)                   29:48 M    17     3
 25  ROB PALMER   (LUTON)                       29:50 M40   3   402
 26  CHAD LAMBERT   (MILTON K)                  29:51 M20   6    50
 27  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       29:52 M    18   190
 28  ALEX MOURIDIAN   (BRACKNELL)               29:54 M    19   316
 29  TOM MEAD   (LUTON)                         29:57 M20   7   417
 30  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    30:05 M20   8     9
 31  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  30:06 M20   9   121
 32  ELIOT WINTER   (MILTON K)                  30:16 M20  10    12
 33  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    30:23 M    20   427
 34  ROSS THREFALL   (MILTON K)                 30:26 M    21    21
 35  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (HARROW)                30:33 M40   4   179
 36  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     30:37 M40   5   424
 37  ROB TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                   30:42 M    22   216
 38  ANDY ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                    30:49 M40   6   192
 39  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               30:56 M40   7   822
 40  JAMES REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)               30:58 M    23   227
 41  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    30:59 M50   1   177
 42  GARETH EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   31:03 M    24   404
 43  JOSH MOSS   (WINDSOR)                      31:14 M20  11   126
 44  CARL THOMPSON   (OXFORD)                   31:24 M40   8   561
 45  HEINE VAN ZYL   (OXFORD)                   31:27 M50   2   565
 46  ANDY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                31:29 M    25   333
     OLLIE SAVILLE   (LUTON) N/S                31:30 M         407
 47  NICK PACEY   (SILSON)                      31:31 M40   9   717
 48  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 31:32 M40  10   212
 49  MATT CLARKE   (MILTON K)                   31:34 M    26     6
 50  BAYAH GATLUAK   (MILTON K)                 31:35 M    27    40
 51  CHRIS WOOD   (SILSON)                      31:37 M    28   703
 52  SIMON BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)              31:38 M    29   249
 53  ANDY PACEY   (SILSON)                      31:43 M40  11   704
 54  PHIL CORBETT   (AYLESBURY)                 31:50 M    30   217
 55  ALAN METCALFE   (BEDFORD & C)              31:53 M    31    88
 56  JAMES SMITH   (GADE VALLEY)                31:58 M    32   832
 57  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  32:00 M    33   701
 58  JIM THORN   (HEADINGTON)                   32:01 M40  12   675
 59  STEVE HERRING   (MILTON K)                 32:04 M40  13     8
 60  TIM JONES   (AYLESBURY)                    32:05 M50   3   218
 61  ANDREW MCMULKIN   (LUTON)                  32:17 M    34   414
 62  MARK FIELD   (LEIGHTON B)                  32:18 M40  14   336
 63  DAVE GAVAGAN   (HEADINGTON)                32:21 M40  15   671
 64  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            32:38 M    35   686
 65  JON TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 32:39 M    36   239
 66  STEVE BOYD   (GADE VALLEY)                 32:42 M40  16   825
 67  IAN LAMB   (MILTON K)                      32:45 M40  17    47
 68  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 32:54 M40  18   690
 69  IAN VAN LOKVEN   (MILTON K)                32:56 M40  19    48
     LEE MURPHY   (LUTON) N/S                   32:57 M         411
 70  NIK HAYNES   (HEADINGTON)                  33:04 M    37   682
 71  TOM MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                     33:07 M    38   335
 72  PETER MACKRELL   (LEIGHTON B)              33:09 M    39   334
 73  STUART BLOFELD   (LEIGHTON B)              33:12 M    40   346
 74  JEFF HAYNES   (SILSON)                     33:13 M50   4   725
 75  TOM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 33:18 M    41   345
 76  JOBY HOBBS   (LEIGHTON B)                  33:19 M    42   341
 77  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       33:19 M40  20   705
 78  BRIAN GREEN   (OXFORD)                     33:20 M50   5   552
 79  ANDREW WASDELL   (MILTON K)                33:24 M    43    49
 80  MARTIN DUNMORE   (HEADINGTON)              33:27 M    44   683
 81  MICHAEL TURNEY   (CHILTERN H.)             33:29 M40  21   238
 82  BILL BRIMACOMBE   (GADE VALLEY)            33:33 M    45   842
 83  CHRIS LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)                 33:42 M20  12   302
 84  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   33:43 M50   6   569
 85  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    33:49 M40  22   706
 86  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      33:53 M60   1   560
 87  JON KYTE   (HARROW)                        33:56 M    46   189
 88  RICHARD COLES   (GADE VALLEY)              34:00 M    47   824
 89  ADAM BOWLLER   (CHILTERN H.)               34:02 M    48   231
 90  MATT WOOTTON   (SILSON)                    34:05 M    49   708
 91  DANIEL BRUMBY   (MILTON K)                 34:31 M    50    15
 92  MICK O'CONNOR   (AYLESBURY)                34:34 M50   7   213
 93  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      34:37 M    51   711
 94  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   34:46 M50   8   563
 95  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   34:46 M40  23    30
 96  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              34:47 M50   9   681
 97  ANDY KIRK   (SILSON)                       34:48 M    52   707
 98  TOM PHELPS   (SILSON)                      34:50 M    53   724
 99  IAN THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)                 34:54 M40  24   215
100  NEVILLE BAKER   (HEADINGTON)               34:56 M50  10   697
101  BILL HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)                 34:57 M40  25   823
102  JON ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)                35:01 M    54   830
103  CHRIS NICHOLSON   (MILTON K)               35:06 M    55    44
104  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   35:19 M40  26   339
105  ALAN DAGLISH   (LUTON)                     35:25 M60   2   415
106  SAM JAMES   (MILTON K)                     35:29 M40  27    23
107  MARK TUDOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 35:30 M40  28   226
108  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  35:32 M50  11     4
109  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 35:36 M40  29   214
110  IAN MEADOWCROFT   (HEADINGTON)             35:41 M40  30   676
111  DAVE PARSONS   (OXFORD)                    35:53 M60   3   554
112  ANDY NORTON   (GADE VALLEY)                35:57 M40  31   826
113  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               35:59 M50  12   688
114  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   36:03 M60   4   553
115  STEWART DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                36:08 M40  32   482
116  LES TURTON   (MILTON K)                    36:12 M50  13    28
117  PETER BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              36:24 M40  33   209
118  RICHARD POWNALL   (MILTON K)               36:25 M50  14    36
119  DAVE HUCK   (WINDSOR)                      36:26 M50  15   142
120  MIKE KELLY   (HARROW)                      36:28 M    56   158
121  ALAN DARBYSHIRE   (HEADINGTON)             36:35 M40  34   693
122  ROD LOPEZ   (LEIGHTON B)                   36:45 M    57   338
123  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             36:49 M40  35   235
124  ASGHAR ALI   (OXFORD)                      36:50 M40  36   551
125  JOHN BROOM   (GADE VALLEY)                 36:55 M40  37   837
126  PAUL WESTROPE   (BEDFORD & C)              36:57 M40  38    96
127  ANDY TAYLOR   (SILSON)                     37:02 M    58   712
128  RICHARD WRAY   (SILSON)                    37:02 M40  39   709
129  TOM NORTH   (GADE VALLEY)                  37:14 M40  40   836
130  JONNY OSTOWSKI   (SILSON)                  37:23 M40  41   726
131  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                  37:25 M60   5    32
132  TOM ROBERTS   (BEDFORD & C)                37:25 M    59    92
133  ALECK HORNSHAW   (MILTON K)                37:28 M40  42    51
134  TREVOR BARNES   (SILSON)                   37:34 M50  16   728
135  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   37:53 M40  43    24
136  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                 38:00 M    60   342
137  MARK RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)               38:04 M60   6    99
138  JIM MOSELEY   (HARROW)                     38:07 M50  17   157
139  MIKE BRYANT   (LEIGHTON B)                 38:14 M    61   340
140  GEOFF NEW   (MILTON K)                     38:19 M40  44    45
141  JONATHAN GALE   (SILSON)                   38:21 M40  45   718
142  PAUL KING   (SILSON)                       38:22 M    62   719
143  PETER KEAN   (LUTON)                       38:23 M40  46   422
144  GRAHAM LINNELL   (SILSON)                  38:26 M50  18   713
145  MARK BIRD   (GADE VALLEY)                  38:43 M    63   821
146  IVARS LICIETIS   (MILTON K)                38:46 M50  19    43
147  STEEVE SHARPE   (HARROW)                   38:55 M    64   183
148  JOHN WILKINSON   (MILTON K)                39:19 M50  20    34
149  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS   (MILTON K)          39:21 M50  21    22
150  NEIL GOSLING   (MILTON K)                  39:24 M    65    13
151  COLIN MAWDSLEY   (AYLESBURY)               39:26 M40  47   220
152  TONY KEECH   (SILSON)                      39:27 M50  22   715
153  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   40:08 M40  48  480A
154  MARK HERD   (HEADINGTON)                   40:13 M40  49   673
155  LISA NEWMAN (F)   (CHILTERN H.)            40:19 M    66   252
156  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                    40:29 M50  23   401
157  STEVE ORLANDO   (LEIGHTON B)               40:47 M40  50   347
158  MARTIN STORRIE   (GADE VALLEY)             40:58 M40  51   831
159  TREVOR HOOK   (MILTON K)                   41:03 M50  24    52
160  BOB THOMPSON   (BEDFORD & C)               41:19 M60   7    97
161  ALEX PEPPER   (CHILTERN H.)                41:26 M40  52   225
162  NEIL PARKINS   (GADE VALLEY)               41:46 M    67   833
163  DEAN PERCIVAL   (GADE VALLEY)              41:58 M    68   829
164  CARL AKERS   (CHILTERN H.)                 42:02 M40  53   251
165  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  42:03 M50  25   568
166  JOHN WORTH   (HEADINGTON)                  42:09 M40  54   698
167  GRAHAM NORRIS   (HEADINGTON)               42:15 M60   8   672
168  DAVID HOWELLS   (CHILTERN H.)              42:23 M    69   248
169  JONNIE WRAY   (WATFORD)                    42:37 M50  26   503
170  RICHARD INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)             42:51 M60   9   337
171  BRIAN KEERS   (SILSON)                     42:57 M40  55   727
172  PETER MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                  43:59 M40  56   573
173  JOHN ADAMS   (SILSON)                      44:17 M50  27   722
174  SIMON PEART   (SILSON)                     44:21 M40  57   729
175  CHRIS BILLINGHURST   (GADE VALLEY)         44:38 M    70   835
176  DAVE MORLEY   (SILSON)                     44:43 M40  58   721
177  MARK TRAVERS   (GADE VALLEY)               45:33 M40  59   839
178  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               45:40 M60  10   224
179  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      46:03 M40  60   403
180  PETER O'KEEFE   (OXFORD)                   46:48 M50  28   567
181  TIM HULLETT   (SILSON)                     48:20 M60  11   716
182  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      48:25 M60  12   723
183  MARK SAMMONS   (LEIGHTON B)                50:06 M40  61   343
184  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          53:20 M60  13   233

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1579     4     9    13    24    26    30    32    34    49    50
 2  HARROW A.C.            1342     8    10    20    22    27    35    41    87   120   138
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1337     1     2    11    14    16    19    55   126   132   137
 4  LUTON A.C.             1205    15    25    29    33    36    42    61   105   143   156
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1130     3     5    40    52    65    81    89   107   123   155
 6  SILSON JOGGERS         1126    47    51    53    57    74    77    85    90    93    97
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.        1124    17    58    63    64    68    70    80    96   100   110
 8  OXFORD CITY            1049    21    44    45    78    84    86    94   111   114   124
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1045    37    38    48    54    60    92    99   109   117   151
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1013    46    62    71    72    73    75    76   104   122   136
11  GADE VALLEY             950    39    56    66    82    88   101   102   112   125   129
12  BRACKNELL               789     6     7    12    28    83
13  WINDSOR SE&H            691    18    23    31    43   119
14  WATFORD                 118   115   153   169


Veteran Mens Race
 1  OXFORD CITY             552    21    44    45    78
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.         534    17    58    63    68
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       502    38    48    60    92
 4  SILSON JOGGERS          489    47    53    74    77
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  450    59    67    69    95
 6  LUTON A.C.              431    25    36   105   143
 7  GADE VALLEY             422    39    66   101   112
 8  HARROW A.C.             341    35    41   138
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS       268    81   107   123   161
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        247    62   104   157   170
11  BEDFORD & COUNTY        132   126   137   160
12  WATFORD                 118   115   153   169
13  WINDSOR SE&H             66   119


Junior Men
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  490     9    26    30
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            463    18    31    43
 3  LUTON A.C.              326    15    29
 4  BRACKNELL               280     7    83
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        171    14

Under 17 Men
  1  ALEX GOODALL   (WINDSOR)                   19:36 M17   1   123
  2  SAM REDDING   (MILTON K)                   19:43 M17   2    33
  3  WILL GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                  19:49 M17   3   205
  4  BEN ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)                 19:57 M17   4    79
  5  BEN KENNARD   (WINDSOR)                    20:18 M17   5   136
  6  TOMMY ATKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 20:48 M17   6   220
  7  DAN GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                   20:50 M17   7   206
  8  TOM REILLY   (LUTON)                       20:52 M17   8   402
  9  JAMES TIDD   (WINDSOR)                     20:55 M17   9   132
 10  GEORGE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)        21:09 M17  10   252
 11  JAMES BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              21:20 M17  11   207
 12  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)           21:22 M17  12    80
 13  ANDREW HOLLIMAN   (HARROW)                 21:22 M17  13   175
 14  CONNOR DELANEY   (BEDFORD & C)             21:26 M17  14    76
 15  DANIEL HENSON   (BEDFORD & C)              21:33 M17  15    77
 16  BILLY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  21:54 M17  16   328
 17  JAMES MITCHEL   (BRACKNELL)                22:34 M17  17   300
 18  STEVE COX   (MILTON K)                     22:47 M17  18    35
 19  JAMES WATSON   (WINDSOR)                   22:59 M17  19   140
 20  BEN HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                   23:07 M17  20   246
 21  NICK COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                    23:19 M17  21   138
 22  LUKE BARTHOLOMEW   (BRACKNELL)             23:50 M17  22   317

TEAM RESULT
 1  VALE OF AYLESBURY        65     3     6     7    11
 2  WINDSOR SE&H             58     1     5     9    19
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY         47     4    12    14    15
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   26     2    18
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS        16    10    20
 6  LUTON A.C.               15     8
 7  HARROW A.C.              10    13
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          7    16
 9  BRACKNELL                 7    17    22

Under 15 Boys
  1  RYAN ISAACSON   (BEDFORD & C)              13:38 M15   1   108
  2  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            13:39 M15   2   250
  3  CHARLIE CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)              13:43 M15   3   122
  4  MATTHIEU MARSHALL   (OXFORD)               13:45 M15   4   572
  5  SCOT HALSTEAD   (BRACKNELL)                13:48 M15   5   292
  6  MATTHEW BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               13:50 M15   6   110
  7  TOM VERBENA   (WATFORD)                    13:51 M15   7   483
  8  JONATHAN JANES   (BEDFORD & C)             14:00 M15   8   102
  9  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     14:02 M15   9   143
 10  BEN UPJOHN   (OXFORD)                      14:03 M15  10   574
 11  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON   (BEDFORD & C)          14:11 M15  11   107
 12  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               14:14 M15  12   109
 13  JACK ROWE   (WINDSOR)                      14:14 M15  13   119
 14  JOSH KNIGHT   (MILTON K)                   14:18 M15  14    16
 15  GUS COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                     14:25 M15  15   126
 16  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               14:28 M15  16   208
 17  BRIAN FOULGER   (LEIGHTON B)               14:34 M15  17   327
 18  GEORGE GATHERCOLE   (WINDSOR)              14:34 M15  18   130
 19  GEORGE WARD   (LUTON)                      14:36 M15  19   410
 20  JOSH TACK   (OXFORD)                       14:38 M15  20   553
 21  JAMES MCCARTHY   (CHILTERN H.)             14:41 M15  21   246
 22  GREGORY BAYNHAM   (WINDSOR)                14:47 M15  22   144
 23  JOE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                 14:47 M15  23   103
 24  ANDREW STENNING   (CHILTERN H.)            14:55 M15  24   247
 25  JOE AHERNE   (CHILTERN H.)                 15:12 M15  25   241
 26  SAM CADIGAN   (MILTON K)                   15:16 M15  26    20
 27  WILLIAM BRENNAN   (WINDSOR)                15:21 M15  27   124
 28  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       15:23 M15  28   401
 29  LEWIS MARSHALL   (BEDFORD & C)             15:29 M15  29   104
 30  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  15:31 M15  30    19
 31  ALEX JOHNSON   (CHILTERN H.)               15:46 M15  31   239
 32  CORY KEANE   (WATFORD)                     15:47 M15  32   499
 33  CALLUM TIERNEY   (MILTON K)                15:51 M15  33    18
 34  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 16:31 M15  34   324
 35  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                16:53 M15  35   325
 36  JAKE IRVINE   (LEIGHTON B)                 17:25 M15  36   326
 37  THOMAS HUDSON   (LUTON)                    17:40 M15  37   409
 38  JOHN OLEJNIK   (SILSON)                    18:55 M15  38   709

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        130     1     6     8    11
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            116     3     9    13    15
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS        84     2    21    24    25
 4  OXFORD CITY              83     4    10    20
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   53    14    26    30    33
 6  WATFORD                  39     7    32
 7  BRACKNELL                34     5
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         34    17    34    35    36
 9  LUTON A.C.               33    19    28    37
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY        23    16
11  SILSON JOGGERS            1    38

Under 13 Boys
  1  BILL HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                10:34 M13   1   242
  2  NAT JONES   (OXFORD)                       10:42 M13   2   577
  3  CHARLTON KERR   (MILTON K)                 10:46 M13   3     9
  4  OWEN SEAMARK   (MILTON K)                  10:52 M13   4     4
  5  SAM HENNING   (CHILTERN H.)                10:56 M13   5   250
  6  ROBERT HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                11:01 M13   6   249
  7  TOM ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                 11:02 M13   7    71
  8  DOMINIC MURPHY   (MILTON K)                11:12 M13   8     7
  9  ALEX CLAYTON   (BRACKNELL)                 11:14 M13   9   316
 10  LOUIS CLARKE   (MILTON K)                  11:21 M13  10     3
 11  JACK DALTON   (BEDFORD & C)                11:24 M13  11    82
 12  WILLIAM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)            11:31 M13  12    85
 13  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                11:32 M13  13    87
 14  MATTHEW LITCHFIELD-WILLIAMS   (BRACKNELL)  11:35 M13  14   291
 15  MATTHEW MARSOM   (BEDFORD & C)             11:36 M13  15    75
 16  FRANKIE JENKINS   (BEDFORD & C)            11:43 M13  16    77
 17  CAMERON WESTROPE   (BEDFORD & C)           11:45 M13  17    72
 18  SAM CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                  11:48 M13  18   117
 19  HUGO HILET   (MILTON K)                    11:52 M13  19     6
 20  HARRY PURCELL   (WINDSOR)                  11:59 M13  20   115
 21  JAKE KEECH   (BEDFORD & C)                 12:00 M13  21    86
 22  JONATHAN STENNING   (CHILTERN H.)          12:01 M13  22   248
 23  HARRY LANDER   (LUTON)                     12:03 M13  23   409
 24  HARRY CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                12:06 M13  24   116
 25  ALEX HEPBURN   (BEDFORD & C)               12:11 M13  25    73
 26  ETHAN TATTERSALL   (BRACKNELL)             12:12 M13  26   315
 27  JACOB TRESHAM   (MILTON K)                 12:16 M13  27    12
 28  TOM CANHAM   (LUTON)                       12:18 M13  28   402
 29  DAVID WILLCOX   (CHILTERN H.)              12:21 M13  29   246
 30  GEORGE GLINSKI   (MILTON K)                12:24 M13  30    13
 31  LOUIS BOUNDS   (MILTON K)                  12:32 M13  31     5
 32  ETHAN LUCK   (AYLESBURY)                   12:41 M13  32   203
 33  OMARI FIHONY   (LUTON)                     12:49 M13  33   419
 34  CALLUM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)             12:58 M13  34    84
 35  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)              13:00 M13  35   241
 36  HARRI KANE   (AYLESBURY)                   13:03 M13  36   199
 37  OLIVER DAYKIN   (BEDFORD & C)              13:19 M13  37    78
 38  HENRY BARNES   (SILSON)                    13:20 M13  38   706
 39  PATRICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                13:27 M13  39   323
 40  TOM CLEAVER   (AYLESBURY)                  14:05 M13  40   204
 41  BENEDICT HANSON   (SILSON)                 14:48 M13  41   723
 42  BEN LAWSON   (SILSON)                      15:07 M13  42   720
 43  CALLUM KEANE   (WATFORD)                   15:10 M13  43   498
 44  OLLY MEEK   (SILSON)                       16:33 M13  44   719

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  155     3     4     8    10
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       146     1     5     6    22
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        137     7    11    12    13
 4  BRACKNELL                86     9    14    26
 5  WINDSOR SE&H             73    18    20    24
 6  LUTON A.C.               51    23    28    33
 7  OXFORD CITY              43     2
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY        27    32    36    40
 9  SILSON JOGGERS           15    38    41    42    44
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          6    39
11  WATFORD                   2    43

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  NICOLA SYKES   (BEDFORD & C)               21:31 F     1    97
     SARA LUCK   (CHILTERN H.) N/S              21:53 F         250
  2  HELEN BARNES   (HEADINGTON)                22:04 F     2   679
  3  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  22:20 F     3     2
  4  ROSANNA IANNONE   (AYLESBURY)              22:33 F     4   208
  5  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 22:51 F     5     7
  6  CLAIRE DANSON   (WINDSOR)                  22:54 F     6   125
  7  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  22:58 F35   1   686
  8  MARINA STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)                 23:02 F45   1   138
  9  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                23:07 F     7   229
 10  CLAIRE MCMAHON   (LUTON)                   23:33 F     8   405
 11  DANI BARNES   (WINDSOR)                    23:40 F     9   140
 12  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 23:50 F45   2   192
 13  DIANE MOORE   (HEADINGTON)                 23:53 F35   2   672
 14  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               23:58 F    10   406
 15  DEBBIE WENMAN   (CHILTERN H.)              24:04 F35   3   228
 16  JENNY COXON   (CHILTERN H.)                24:06 F    11   225
 17  CHARLOTTE HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)            24:19 F    12   673
 18  SARAH COX   (MILTON K)                     24:22 F    13     3
 19  GAIL DUCKWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)              24:23 F55   1   329
 20  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              24:48 F    14   824
 21  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY   (CHILTERN H.)         25:04 F35   4   221
 22  LAUREN CRIPPS   (MILTON K)                 25:32 F    15     1
 23  CHARLOTTE HARDY   (LUTON)                  25:37 F    16   407
 24  JUDITH ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 25:38 F45   3   224
 25  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           25:41 F35   5   828
 26  ADRIENNE HOPKINS   (HEADINGTON)            25:43 F35   6   681
 27  TERESA ENGLISH   (GADE VALLEY)             26:10 F35   7   825
 28  JILL RICHARDFON   (LEIGHTON B)             26:15 F35   8   332
 29  AMY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 26:21 F    17   330
 30  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                  26:37 F45   4   578
     HENDRIETTE THORN   (HEADINGTON) N/S        26:41 F         685
 31  SARAH CLARKE   (SILSON)                    26:43 F    18   726
 32  HANNAH KITCHEN   (HEADINGTON)              26:52 F    19   671
 33  HEATHER COOKE   (SILSON)                   26:56 F    20   724
 34  ALISON PUTKO   (WATFORD)                   27:02 F    21   500
 35  HELEN BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              27:24 F45   5   200
 36  JANE SAUER   (LEIGHTON B)                  27:27 F    22   344
 37  SARAH CAULFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)            27:49 F35   9   226
 38  JULIE DALZELL   (MILTON K)                 27:57 F35  10    11
 39  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 28:16 F45   6     9
 40  LYNNE GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)              28:20 F    23   331
 41  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 28:21 F45   7   227
 42  MARIE-ANNE FISCHER   (HEADINGTON)          28:23 F45   8   684
 43  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              28:27 F55   2   231
 44  JULIE MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                  28:31 F45   9   206
 45  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             28:36 F45  10   195
 46  CHRISTINE MARSHALL   (OXFORD)              28:43 F45  11   574
 47  SUE CLAYTON-DRABBLE   (SILSON)             28:48 F45  12   702
 48  VICTORIA SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)             28:49 F45  13   212
 49  ANGELA HALFORD   (WATFORD)                 28:58 F    24   501
 50  LORRAINE DAGLISH   (LUTON)                 29:13 F45  14   404
 51  HELEN TURLEY   (HEADINGTON)                29:16 F55   3   683
 52  SHAARON MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)               29:22 F35  11   209
 53  KIRSTY HOGAN   (GADE VALLEY)               29:29 F    25   827
 54  LIZ TURNER   (HEADINGTON)                  29:32 F45  15   676
 55  NICOLA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                 29:53 F35  12   499
 56  ALISON TAY   (SILSON)                      29:54 F    26   719
 57  MADELINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)                29:55 F45  16   728
 58  ELAINE WELSH   (HEADINGTON)                30:02 F35  13   687
 59  PAULA HING   (WINDSOR)                     30:21 F35  14   133
 60  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     30:41 F45  17   703
 61  MANDY GLASSON   (AYLESBURY)                31:14 F35  15   211
 62  ANNELIE WHITFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)          31:24 F45  18   234
 63  SHOENA SMEE   (SILSON)                     32:20 F45  19   704
 64  JACKIE ESKDALE   (GADE VALLEY)             32:24 F45  20   826
 65  EMILY JAMES   (SILSON)                     32:40 F    27   718
 66  URSULA GHALEB   (MILTON K)                 32:46 F55   4    10
 67  LIZ THOMAS   (SILSON)                      33:15 F35  16   716
 68  MARIA CARTAYA   (HARROW)                   33:23 F    28   172
 69  TINA TWISTLETON   (SILSON)                 33:30 F35  17   721
 70  JENNIFER ARMSTRONG   (SILSON)              33:56 F    29   730
     NICOLE CALLAGHAN   (GADE VALLEY) N/S       34:48 F         830
 71  CHRISTINE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)              34:53 F45  21   498
 72  TINA SEARLE   (GADE VALLEY)                35:05 F45  22   829
 73  MARY RUSSELL   (HEADINGTON)                36:13 F45  23   682
 74  PAT CARD   (AYLESBURY)                     37:02 F55   5   218
 75  TERRY GADSBY   (AYLESBURY)                 37:56 F45  24   215
 76  CAROL DEBNEY   (SILSON)                    41:36 F55   6   705

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         269     2     7    13    17
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  260     3     5    18    22
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       247     9    15    16    21
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            224     6     8    11    59
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       213     4    12    35    44
 6  LUTON A.C.              211    10    14    23    50
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        196    19    28    29    36
 8  GADE VALLEY             183    20    25    27    53
 9  SILSON JOGGERS          141    31    33    47    56
10  WATFORD                  99    34    49    55    71
11  OXFORD CITY              78    30    46
12  BEDFORD & COUNTY         76     1
13  HARROW A.C.               9    68


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         220     7    13    26    42
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       211    15    21    24    37
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       172    12    35    44    45
 4  GADE VALLEY             120    25    27    64    72
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        107    19    28
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   88    38    39    66
 7  WINDSOR SE&H             87     8    59
 8  SILSON JOGGERS           81    47    57    60    63
 9  OXFORD CITY              78    30    46
10  WATFORD                  28    55    71
11  LUTON A.C.               27    50

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  BETH SWORDS   (MILTON K)                   17:24 F17   1    41
  2  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               17:35 F17   2   104
  3  MELISSA HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                  17:46 F20   1   571
  4  LAUREN HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   17:56 F17   3   559
  5  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             18:10 F17   4   107
  6  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    18:23 F17   5    43
  7  FERN BRERETON   (BRACKNELL)                18:43 F17   6   291
  8  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              18:46 F17   7   415
  9  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  18:48 F17   8   138
 10  JADE WALKER   (OXFORD)                     19:04 F17   9   560
 11  NATALIE WICKINGS   (WATFORD)               19:25 F17  10   493
 12  PHOEBE CUTTER   (CHILTERN H.)              19:29 F17  11   251
 13  ALEX CLINKARD   (MILTON K)                 19:38 F17  12    53
 14  ALICE WILLS   (WINDSOR)                    19:44 F17  13   116
 15  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  19:48 F17  14    45
 16  MEGAN SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             20:29 F17  15   110
 17  JADE LEGGITT   (MILTON K)                  20:38 F17  16    46
 18  REBECCA BYREN   (OXFORD)                   20:53 F17  17   568
 19  KATIE JAMES   (MILTON K)                   21:21 F17  18    54
 20  SUMMER ROZANOWSKI   (LUTON)                22:00 F17  19   416
 21  LORNA ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   22:08 F17  20    48
 22  RACHEL WEST   (MILTON K)                   22:43 F17  21    56
 23  SOPHIE DIXON   (MILTON K)                  23:14 F17  22    49

TEAM RESULT
 1  OXFORD CITY              55     3     4    10
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   52     1     6    13
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY         49     2     5    16
 4  WINDSOR SE&H             25     9    14
 5  LUTON A.C.               20     8    20
 6  BRACKNELL                17     7
 7  WATFORD                  13    11
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS        12    12

Under 15 Girls
  1  JASMINE FINLAY   (MILTON K)                12:10 F15   1    25
  2  REBECCA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                  12:23 F15   2   116
  3  CONNIE LEWIS   (CHILTERN H.)               12:32 F15   3   240
  4  KELLY RODD   (BEDFORD & C)                 12:41 F15   4    87
  5  MOLLY MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)             12:53 F15   5    86
  6  SOPHIA CLIFFE   (MILTON K)                 13:03 F15   6    26
  7  ELOISE MILBOURNE   (WINDSOR)               13:06 F15   7   145
  8  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                      13:10 F15   8   405
  9  AMY BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                    13:19 F15   9    29
 10  EMILY REEVES   (WINDSOR)                   13:21 F15  10   128
 11  MARY-ALICE DAVISON   (WINDSOR)             13:33 F15  11   134
 12  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    13:38 F15  12   404
 13  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                   13:38 F15  13   144
 14  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           13:41 F15  14   238
 15  ELISSA CLARKE   (OXFORD)                   13:51 F15  15   554
 16  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     13:52 F15  16    28
 17  SOPHIE BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                14:02 F15  17   403
 18  LUCY HACKING   (MILTON K)                  14:04 F15  18    30
 19  IZZIE FERNADEZ   (WINDSOR)                 14:07 F15  19   113
 20  ROSALIND FIRTH   (CHILTERN H.)             14:08 F15  20   237
 21  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  14:12 F15  21   472
 22  ABBEY WINTERBURN   (AYLESBURY)             14:15 F15  22   200
 23  HANNAH WARDLEY   (CHILTERN H.)             14:20 F15  23   236
 24  KIRSTY MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                14:21 F15  24   120
 25  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)               14:23 F15  25    27
 26  DAISY WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                 14:28 F15  26    88
 27  CAITLIN CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)              14:34 F15  27   123
 28  LAURA KNOWLES   (WINDSOR)                  14:51 F15  28   118
 29  KATHERINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               14:56 F15  29   406
 30  CARLA STANGROOM   (WINDSOR)                14:57 F15  30   114
 31  REBECCA HOWARD   (BRACKNELL)               14:58 F15  31   308
 32  JESSICA HALL   (MILTON K)                  15:03 F15  32    34
 33  PAGE SMITH   (WATFORD)                     15:06 F15  33   495
 34  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                15:30 F15  34   160
 35  MARIA SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)                15:32 F15  35   255
 36  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               16:00 F15  36   162
 37  CHARLOTTE FULLER   (WATFORD)               17:29 F15  37   496
 38  MADELEINE SMEE   (SILSON)                  17:36 F15  38   710
 39  ALISON GOSBEE   (LEIGHTON B)               17:41 F15  39   322

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            130     2     7    10    11
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  128     1     6     9    16
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       100     3    14    20    23
 4  LUTON A.C.               94     8    12    17    29
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY         85     4     5    26
 6  WATFORD                  29    21    33    37
 7  OXFORD CITY              25    15
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY        18    22
 9  HARROW A.C.              10    34    36
10  BRACKNELL                 9    31
11  SILSON JOGGERS            2    38
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          1    39

Under 13 Girls
  1  SIANNAH RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)              10:06 F13   1   314
  2  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 11:19 F13   2   101
  3  FELICITY JOHNSON   (WINDSOR)               11:27 F13   3   126
  4  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              11:36 F13   4   225
  5  STORM SUNDERLAND   (OXFORD)                11:37 F13   5   556
  6  AMY BOWER   (BRACKNELL)                    11:39 F13   6   296
  7  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 11:43 F13   7   130
  8  BETH MULVANY   (OXFORD)                    11:48 F13   8   552
  9  AMALIA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   11:49 F13   9   410
 10  ADEYA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                    11:51 F13  10   411
 11  ALEX BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                   11:55 F13  11   142
 12  MARELLA WHITFIELD   (HARROW)               12:03 F13  12   174
 13  LAYNE WRAY   (SILSON)                      12:07 F13  13   711
 14  GEORGIA BINGHAM   (CHILTERN H.)            12:08 F13  14   221
 15  LAUREN RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)             12:09 F13  15   103
 16  TILLY COMPTON-STEWART   (WINDSOR)          12:10 F13  16   134
 17  NANCY SCOTT   (WINDSOR)                    12:10 F13  17   121
 18  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                12:14 F13  18   223
 19  ALICE WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)             12:23 F13  19   106
 20  EVIE HIGTON   (WINDSOR)                    12:27 F13  20   117
 21  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                 12:28 F13  21   197
 22  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)               12:45 F13  22   224
 23  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)          12:56 F13  23   196
 24  ANNABEL SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)           13:00 F13  24   105
 25  GEMMA BURGIN   (WINDSOR)                   13:01 F13  25   124
 26  AMY TALBOT   (WINDSOR)                     13:20 F13  26   131
 27  SOPHIE BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                 13:22 F13  27    14
 28  MEGAN BAILEY   (HARROW)                    13:26 F13  28   170
 29  REBECCA HERRING   (MILTON K)               13:26 F13  29    18
 30  SOPHIE BIGMORE   (WINDSOR)                 13:28 F13  30   128
 31  BECKY HALSTEAD   (BRACKNELL)               13:29 F13  31   313
 32  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)            13:33 F13  32   100
 33  CLAIRE BUTTIVANT   (CHILTERN H.)           13:35 F13  33   228
 34  ELLIE SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             13:44 F13  34   104
 35  BETH DAINES   (WINDSOR)                    13:47 F13  35   120
 36  MICHELLE LATHWELL   (LUTON)                13:50 F13  36   413
 37  LAUREN MORONEY   (LUTON)                   13:57 F13  37   409
 38  CHARLOTTE BYRNE   (HARROW)                 14:07 F13  38   183
 39  KAYLEY BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                14:07 F13  39   412
 40  FREYA VAFALARI   (LUTON)                   14:24 F13  40   408
 41  MADELANE RANAGHAN   (HARROW)               14:29 F13  41   173
 42  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      14:29 F13  42   171
 43  MEGAN FRANKLAND   (MILTON K)               14:40 F13  43    15
 44  LILY WEST   (WINDSOR)                      14:50 F13  44   149
 45  LILLY WATSON   (BEDFORD & C)               15:14 F13  45   108
 46  NEAVE WRAY   (SILSON)                      15:23 F13  46   712
 47  REBECCA THOMSON   (LUTON)                  15:34 F13  47   414
 48  ANABEL O'REILLY   (SILSON)                 17:12 F13  48   713
 49  SOPHIE HIGGS   (WATFORD)                   17:48 F13  49   487
 50  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    18:55 F13  50   714

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            167     3     7    11    16
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       146     4    14    18    22
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        144     2    15    19    24
 4  BRACKNELL               115     1     6    31
 5  LUTON A.C.              112     9    10    36    37
 6  OXFORD CITY              89     5     8
 7  HARROW A.C.              85    12    28    38    41
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY        58    21    23
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   54    27    29    43
10  SILSON JOGGERS           47    13    46    48    50
11  WATFORD                   2    49


Total Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2307  1813   494
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2005  1651   354
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1881  1376   505
 4  LUTON A.C.             1741  1304   437
 5  WINDSOR SE&H           1484   938   546
 6  HARROW A.C.            1456  1352   104
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1449  1160   289
 8  OXFORD CITY            1422  1175   247
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        1393  1124   269
10  SILSON JOGGERS         1332  1142   190
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1257  1060   197
12  GADE VALLEY            1133   950   183
13  BRACKNELL              1057   916   141
14  WATFORD                 302   159   143


Male Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1813  1579    26    53   155
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1651  1337    47   130   137
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1376  1130    16    84   146
 4  HARROW A.C.            1352  1342    10
 5  LUTON A.C.             1304  1205    15    33    51
 6  OXFORD CITY            1175  1049          83    43
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1160  1045    65    23    27
 8  SILSON JOGGERS         1142  1126           1    15
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        1124  1124
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1060  1013     7    34     6
11  GADE VALLEY             950   950
12  WINDSOR SE&H            938   691    58   116    73
13  BRACKNELL               916   789     7    34    86
14  WATFORD                 159   118          39     2


Female Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            546   224    25   130   167
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       505   247    12   100   146
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  494   260    52   128    54
 4  LUTON A.C.              437   211    20    94   112
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        354    76    49    85   144
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       289   213          18    58
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.         269   269
 8  OXFORD CITY             247    78    55    25    89
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        197   196           1
10  SILSON JOGGERS          190   141           2    47
11  GADE VALLEY             183   183
12  WATFORD                 143    99    13    29     2
13  BRACKNELL               141          17     9   115
14  HARROW A.C.             104     9          10    85


Seniors Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1839  1579   260
 2  LUTON A.C.             1416  1205   211
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1413  1337    76
 4  HEADINGTON R.R.        1393  1124   269
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1377  1130   247
 6  HARROW A.C.            1351  1342     9
 7  SILSON JOGGERS         1267  1126   141
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1258  1045   213
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1209  1013   196
10  GADE VALLEY            1133   950   183
11  OXFORD CITY            1127  1049    78
12  WINDSOR SE&H            915   691   224
13  BRACKNELL               789   789
14  WATFORD                 217   118    99


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        592    47   130   137    49    85   144
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            569    58   116    73    25   130   167
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       504    16    84   146    12   100   146
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  468    26    53   155    52   128    54
 5  LUTON A.C.              325    15    33    51    20    94   112
 6  OXFORD CITY             295          83    43    55    25    89
 7  BRACKNELL               268     7    34    86    17     9   115
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       191    65    23    27          18    58
 9  HARROW A.C.             105    10                      10    85
10  WATFORD                  85          39     2    13    29     2
11  SILSON JOGGERS           65           1    15           2    47
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         48     7    34     6           1