Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2010/2011 Round 3

Held at Stowe on 04 December 2010

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 39  ROB TAYLOR                       30.42       216    M    22
 40  ANDY ROLT                        30.49       192    M40   6
 51  DAVID MAISEY                     31.32       212    M40  10
 57  PHIL CORBETT                     31.50       217    M    30
 63  TIM JONES                        32.05       218    M50   3
 96  MICK O'CONNOR                    34.34       213    M50   7
103  IAN THOMPSON                     34.54       215    M40  24
113  ALAN ROBERTS                     35.36       214    M40  29
121  PETER BENNEWITH                  36.24       209    M40  33
155  COLIN MAWDSLEY                   39.26       220    M40  47

Under 17 Men

  3  WILL GURTON                      19.49       205    M17   3
  6  TOMMY ATKINS                     20.48       220    M17   6
  7  DAN GURTON                       20.50       206    M17   7
 11  JAMES BENNEWITH                  21.20       207    M17  11

Under 15 Boys

 16  KIERAN LINDARS                   14.28       208    M15  16

Under 13 Boys

 32  ETHAN LUCK                       12.41       203    M13  32
 36  HARRI KANE                       13.03       199    M13  36
 40  TOM CLEAVER                      14.05       204    M13  40

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  5  ROSANNA IANNONE                  22.33       208    F     4
 13  JULIA AUSTIN                     23.50       192    F45   2
 37  HELEN BENNEWITH                  27.24       200    F45   5
 46  JULIE MADRY                      28.31       206    F45   9
 47  HEATHER FALLAIZE                 28.36       195    F45  10
 50  VICTORIA SHELDON                 28.49       212    F45  13
 54  SHAARON MAISEY                   29.22       209    F35  11
 63  MANDY GLASSON                    31.14       211    F35  15
 77  PAT CARD                         37.02       218    F55   5
 78  TERRY GADSBY                     37.56       215    F45  24

Under 15 Girls

 22  ABBEY WINTERBURN                 14.15       200    F15  22

Under 13 Girls

 21  ALICE WRIGHT                     12.28       197    F13  21
 23  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER              12.56       196    F13  23

Under 11 Boys

 15  JAMES RICHARDSON                  8.30       197
 30  EOGHAN ST JOHN FORBES             9.45       216
 31  KATIE JONES (F11)                 9.46       198

Under 11 Girls

 20  BRONWYN REED                      9.19       208
 34  JEMIMA TREWELL-FRYER             10.00       196
 38  ALICE MAISEY                     10.09       192
 40  RENAY VAUGHAN                    10.34       191

BEDFORD & C


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  MATT JANES                       26.59        85    M     1
  2  DAN DALMEDO                      27.17        83    M     2
 11  ROBERT HEANEY                    28.56        94    M     9
 14  PATRICK STEWART                  29.11        72    M20   3
 16  DAVE LIPSCOMB                    29.19       101    M    12
 20  CHRIS RILEY                      29.34        81    M    13
 58  ALAN METCALFE                    31.53        88    M    31
130  PAUL WESTROPE                    36.57        96    M40  38
136  TOM ROBERTS                      37.25        92    M    59
141  MARK RUSSELL                     38.04        99    M60   6
164  BOB THOMPSON                     41.19        97    M60   7

Under 17 Men

  4  BEN ALCOCK                       19.57        79    M17   4
 12  MICHAEL HARRISON                 21.22        80    M17  12
 14  CONNOR DELANEY                   21.26        76    M17  14
 15  DANIEL HENSON                    21.33        77    M17  15

Under 15 Boys

  1  RYAN ISAACSON                    13.38       108    M15   1
  6  MATTHEW BRAY                     13.50       110    M15   6
  8  JONATHAN JANES                   14.00       102    M15   8
 11  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON                14.11       107    M15  11
 12  JACK DOUGLAS                     14.14       109    M15  12
 23  JOE BURGIN                       14.47       103    M15  23
 29  LEWIS MARSHALL                   15.29       104    M15  29

Under 13 Boys

  7  TOM ANGELL                       11.02        71    M13   7
 11  JACK DALTON                      11.24        82    M13  11
 12  WILLIAM MULLINS                  11.31        85    M13  12
 13  TOM HOLLAND                      11.32        87    M13  13
 15  MATTHEW MARSOM                   11.36        75    M13  15
 16  FRANKIE JENKINS                  11.43        77    M13  16
 17  CAMERON WESTROPE                 11.45        72    M13  17
 21  JAKE KEECH                       12.00        86    M13  21
 25  ALEX HEPBURN                     12.11        73    M13  25
 34  CALLUM MULLINS                   12.58        84    M13  34
 37  OLIVER DAYKIN                    13.19        78    M13  37

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  NICOLA SYKES                     21.31        97    F     1

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  ALICE BURGIN                     17.35       104    F17   2
  5  REBECCA MURRAY                   18.10       107    F17   4
 16  MEGAN SHREEVES                   20.29       110    F17  15

Under 15 Girls

  4  KELLY RODD                       12.41        87    F15   4
  5  MOLLY MCKENZIE                   12.53        86    F15   5
 26  DAISY WARD                       14.28        88    F15  26

Under 13 Girls

  2  SARAH KERR                       11.19       101    F13   2
 15  LAUREN RUSSELL                   12.09       103    F13  15
 19  ALICE WALLBANK                   12.23       106    F13  19
 24  ANNABEL SHREEVES                 13.00       105    F13  24
 32  COURTNEY HUNTER                  13.33       100    F13  32
 34  ELLIE SHREEVES                   13.44       104    F13  34
 45  LILLY WATSON                     15.14       108    F13  45

Under 11 Boys

 34  BEN DOUGLAS                      10.32       109

Under 11 Girls

  4  ERIN MCCAFFRAY                    8.19        75
  7  BECKY WARD                        8.27        74
 42  MOLLY RELTON                     10.54        76

BRACKNELL


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  6  JAMIE ASHTON                     28.11       308    M     6
  7  MITCHELL WHITE                   28.12       315    M20   1
 12  RICHARD LARSEN                   29.03       320    M    10
 30  ALEX MOURIDIAN                   29.54       316    M    19
 87  CHRIS LARSEN                     33.42       302    M20  12

Under 17 Men

 17  JAMES MITCHEL                    22.34       300    M17  17
 22  LUKE BARTHOLOMEW                 23.50       317    M17  22

Under 15 Boys

  5  SCOT HALSTEAD                    13.48       292    M15   5

Under 13 Boys

  9  ALEX CLAYTON                     11.14       316    M13   9
 14  MATTHEW LITCHFIELD-WILLIAMS      11.35       291    M13  14
 26  ETHAN TATTERSALL                 12.12       315    M13  26

Junior/U17 Ladies

  7  FERN BRERETON                    18.43       291    F17   6

Under 15 Girls

 31  REBECCA HOWARD                   14.58       308    F15  31

Under 13 Girls

  1  SIANNAH RAYMENT                  10.06       314    F13   1
  6  AMY BOWER                        11.39       296    F13   6
 31  BECKY HALSTEAD                   13.29       313    F13  31

Under 11 Boys

 17  FELIX STEWART                     8.36       294
 24  SHAUN HUDSON                      9.11       315

Under 11 Girls

 12  REVE HUDSON                       8.39       291
 35  DARCY HUDSON                     10.01       314

CHILTERN H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  THOMAS BEEDELL                   27.28       242    M     3
  5  EDDIE O'GORMAN                   28.07       228    M     5
 17  TONY JACKSON                     29.25       250    M40
 42  JAMES REPPER                     30.58       227    M    23
 55  SIMON BEEDELL                    31.38       249    M    29
 68  JON TAYLOR                       32.39       239    M    36
 85  MICHAEL TURNEY                   33.29       238    M40  21
 93  ADAM BOWLLER                     34.02       231    M    48
111  MARK TUDOR                       35.30       226    M40  28
127  DAVID BREINGAN                   36.49       235    M40  35
159  LISA NEWMAN (F)                  40.19       252    M    66
165  ALEX PEPPER                      41.26       225    M40  52
168  CARL AKERS                       42.02       251    M40  53
172  DAVID HOWELLS                    42.23       248    M    69
182  TREVOR BRAWN                     45.40       224    M60  10
188  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT                53.20       233    M60  13

Under 17 Men

 10  GEORGE GILLINGWATER              21.09       252    M17  10
 20  BEN HALL                         23.07       246    M17  20

Under 15 Boys

  2  MICHAEL GODDARD                  13.39       250    M15   2
 21  JAMES MCCARTHY                   14.41       246    M15  21
 24  ANDREW STENNING                  14.55       247    M15  24
 25  JOE AHERNE                       15.12       241    M15  25
 31  ALEX JOHNSON                     15.46       239    M15  31

Under 13 Boys

  1  BILL HUGHES                      10.34       242    M13   1
  5  SAM HENNING                      10.56       250    M13   5
  6  ROBERT HALL                      11.01       249    M13   6
 22  JONATHAN STENNING                12.01       248    M13  22
 29  DAVID WILLCOX                    12.21       246    M13  29
 35  RICHARD SLADE                    13.00       241    M13  35

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  SARA LUCK                        21.53       250    F
 10  SIAN THOMAS                      23.07       229    F     7
 16  DEBBIE WENMAN                    24.04       228    F35   3
 17  JENNY COXON                      24.06       225    F    11
 22  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY               25.04       221    F35   4
 25  JUDITH ORR                       25.38       224    F45   3
 39  SARAH CAULFIELD                  27.49       226    F35   9
 43  KATE LOACH                       28.21       227    F45   7
 45  BARBARA RALPH                    28.27       231    F55   2
 64  ANNELIE WHITFIELD                31.24       234    F45  18

Junior/U17 Ladies

 12  PHOEBE CUTTER                    19.29       251    F17  11

Under 15 Girls

  3  CONNIE LEWIS                     12.32       240    F15   3
 14  EMMA BARRACLOUGH                 13.41       238    F15  14
 20  ROSALIND FIRTH                   14.08       237    F15  20
 23  HANNAH WARDLEY                   14.20       236    F15  23
 35  MARIA SLADE                      15.32       255    F15  35

Under 13 Girls

  4  HANNAH MORTON                    11.36       225    F13   4
 14  GEORGIA BINGHAM                  12.08       221    F13  14
 18  KATIE BENCH                      12.14       223    F13  18
 22  HANNAH THEAR                     12.45       224    F13  22
 33  CLAIRE BUTTIVANT                 13.35       228    F13  33

Under 11 Boys

  1  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH               7.23       228
  3  JACK MURRAY                       7.42       221
  6  THEO KONTOS                       7.52       231
  8  CALUM STEER                       7.58       233
  9  TOMMY TAYLOR                      8.04       239
 11  CALLUM HODSON                     8.11       240
 18  CHARLIE SPITTAL                   8.39       230
 22  HARRY BRANDON                     9.01       224
 23  OLIVER JACKSON                    9.03       226
 29  ALEX THEAR                        9.33       229

Under 11 Girls

  6  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH                8.23       221
  8  MIMI HOULIHAN-BURNE               8.29       235
 13  SANDIE POHLMAN                    8.46       222
 16  MADDY LACEY                       8.56       224
 22  RHIANNON WARD                     9.24       230
 27  AMBER HITCHCOCK                   9.42       237
 32  OLIVIA HOULIHAN-BURNE             9.53       238
 44  JESSICA HENNING                  11.19       225

GADE VALLEY


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 41  GUY WOOLLETT                     30.56       822    M40   7
 59  JAMES SMITH                      31.58       832    M    32
 69  STEVE BOYD                       32.42       825    M40  16
 86  BILL BRIMACOMBE                  33.33       842    M    45
 92  RICHARD COLES                    34.00       824    M    47
105  BILL HAWES                       34.57       823    M40  25
106  JON ROBERTS                      35.01       830    M    54
116  ANDY NORTON                      35.57       826    M40  31
129  JOHN BROOM                       36.55       837    M40  37
133  TOM NORTH                        37.14       836    M40  40
149  MARK BIRD                        38.43       821    M    63
162  MARTIN STORRIE                   40.58       831    M40  51
166  NEIL PARKINS                     41.46       833    M    67
167  DEAN PERCIVAL                    41.58       829    M    68
179  CHRIS BILLINGHURST               44.38       835    M    70
181  MARK TRAVERS                     45.33       839    M40  59

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 21  VICKY CRAWLEY                    24.48       824    F    14
 26  CLAIRE MCDONNELL                 25.41       828    F35   5
 28  TERESA ENGLISH                   26.10       825    F35   7
 55  KIRSTY HOGAN                     29.29       827    F    25
 66  JACKIE ESKDALE                   32.24       826    F45  20
 73  NICOLE CALLAGHAN                 34.48       830    F
 75  TINA SEARLE                      35.05       829    F45  22

HARROW


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  8  JIM COOPER                       28.34       160    M     7
 10  DAVE BRANFOOT                    28.47       180    M     8
 21  PETER NORRIS                     29.39       175    M    14
 24  MATTHEW JUDSON                   29.46       176    M    15
 29  ALAN WRAY                        29.52       190    M    18
 37  JULIAN CRITCHLOW                 30.33       179    M40   4
 43  CHRIS FINILL                     30.59       177    M50   1
 91  JON KYTE                         33.56       189    M    46
124  MIKE KELLY                       36.28       158    M    56
142  JIM MOSELEY                      38.07       157    M50  17
151  STEEVE SHARPE                    38.55       183    M    64

Under 17 Men

 13  ANDREW HOLLIMAN                  21.22       175    M17  13

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 70  MARIA CARTAYA                    33.23       172    F    28

Under 15 Girls

 34  SOPHIE EDWARDSON                 15.30       160    F15  34
 36  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR                16.00       162    F15  36

Under 13 Girls

 12  MARELLA WHITFIELD                12.03       174    F13  12
 28  MEGAN BAILEY                     13.26       170    F13  28
 38  CHARLOTTE BYRNE                  14.07       183    F13  38
 41  MADELANE RANAGHAN                14.29       173    F13  41
 42  ROSA SMART                       14.29       171    F13  42

Under 11 Boys

  2  ALBIE TREMLETT                    7.38       971
 33  LUKE LEE-CAIRNS                  10.06       170

Under 11 Girls

 14  EMILY RUSSELL                     8.55       186
 28  ELLA-JOY HARRINGTON               9.44       938

HEADINGTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 18  CHRIS DETTMAR                    29.26       677    M40   1
 61  JIM THORN                        32.01       675    M40  12
 66  DAVE GAVAGAN                     32.21       671    M40  15
 67  RICHARD SKILBECK                 32.38       686    M    35
 71  ANDY PHELPS                      32.54       690    M40  18
 74  NIK HAYNES                       33.04       682    M    37
 84  MARTIN DUNMORE                   33.27       683    M    44
100  JOHN GRIFFITHS                   34.47       681    M50   9
104  NEVILLE BAKER                    34.56       697    M50  10
114  IAN MEADOWCROFT                  35.41       676    M40  30
117  LAURIE HURMAN                    35.59       688    M50  12
125  ALAN DARBYSHIRE                  36.35       693    M40  34
158  MARK HERD                        40.13       673    M40  49
170  JOHN WORTH                       42.09       698    M40  54
171  GRAHAM NORRIS                    42.15       672    M60   8

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  HELEN BARNES                     22.04       679    F     2
  8  JUDE CRAFT                       22.58       686    F35   1
 14  DIANE MOORE                      23.53       672    F35   2
 18  CHARLOTTE HARRIS                 24.19       673    F    12
 27  ADRIENNE HOPKINS                 25.43       681    F35   6
 32  HENDRIETTE THORN                 26.41       685    F
 34  HANNAH KITCHEN                   26.52       671    F    19
 44  MARIE-ANNE FISCHER               28.23       684    F45   8
 53  HELEN TURLEY                     29.16       683    F55   3
 56  LIZ TURNER                       29.32       676    F45  15
 60  ELAINE WELSH                     30.02       687    F35  13
 76  MARY RUSSELL                     36.13       682    F45  23

LEIGHTON B


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 23  SIMON COOMBES                    29.45       348    M
 48  ANDY INCHLEY                     31.29       333    M    25
 65  MARK FIELD                       32.18       336    M40  14
 75  TOM MAY                          33.07       335    M    38
 76  PETER MACKRELL                   33.09       334    M    39
 77  STUART BLOFELD                   33.12       346    M    40
 79  TOM INCHLEY                      33.18       345    M    41
 80  JOBY HOBBS                       33.19       341    M    42
108  NICK CLAY                        35.19       339    M40  26
126  ROD LOPEZ                        36.45       338    M    57
140  WARREN ROSE                      38.00       342    M    60
143  MIKE BRYANT                      38.14       340    M    61
161  STEVE ORLANDO                    40.47       347    M40  50
174  RICHARD INCHLEY                  42.51       337    M60   9
187  MARK SAMMONS                     50.06       343    M40  61

Under 17 Men

 16  BILLY MEAD                       21.54       328    M17  16

Under 15 Boys

 17  BRIAN FOULGER                    14.34       327    M15  17
 34  JORDAN CLAY                      16.31       324    M15  34
 35  CHARLIE MEAD                     16.53       325    M15  35
 36  JAKE IRVINE                      17.25       326    M15  36

Under 13 Boys

 39  PATRICK CLAY                     13.27       323    M13  39

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 20  GAIL DUCKWORTH                   24.23       329    F55   1
 29  JILL RICHARDFON                  26.15       332    F35   8
 30  AMY INCHLEY                      26.21       330    F    17
 38  JANE SAUER                       27.27       344    F    22
 42  LYNNE GRIMSHAW                   28.20       331    F    23

Under 15 Girls

 39  ALISON GOSBEE                    17.41       322    F15  39

Under 11 Girls

 43  MATHILDE SAMMONS                 11.17       321

LUTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 15  SEAN STILL                       29.15       416    M20   4
 27  ROB PALMER                       29.50       402    M40   3
 31  TOM MEAD                         29.57       417    M20   7
 35  LIAM MCNABOLA                    30.23       427    M    20
 38  STUART STILL                     30.37       424    M40   5
 44  GARETH EDWARDS                   31.03       404    M    24
 49  OLLIE SAVILLE                    31.30       407    M
 64  ANDREW MCMULKIN                  32.17       414    M    34
 73  LEE MURPHY                       32.57       411    M
109  ALAN DAGLISH                     35.25       415    M60   2
147  PETER KEAN                       38.23       422    M40  46
160  RICHARD HARDY                    40.29       401    M50  23
183  PAUL BROOKS                      46.03       403    M40  60

Under 17 Men

  8  TOM REILLY                       20.52       402    M17   8

Under 15 Boys

 19  GEORGE WARD                      14.36       410    M15  19
 28  RHYS LEWIS                       15.23       401    M15  28
 37  THOMAS HUDSON                    17.40       409    M15  37

Under 13 Boys

 23  HARRY LANDER                     12.03       409    M13  23
 28  TOM CANHAM                       12.18       402    M13  28
 33  OMARI FIHONY                     12.49       419    M13  33

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 11  CLAIRE MCMAHON                   23.33       405    F     8
 15  CHRISTINE LATHWELL               23.58       406    F    10
 24  CHARLOTTE HARDY                  25.37       407    F    16
 52  LORRAINE DAGLISH                 29.13       404    F45  14

Junior/U17 Ladies

  8  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN              18.46       415    F17   7
 20  SUMMER ROZANOWSKI                22.00       416    F17  19

Under 15 Girls

  8  ELLIE STILL                      13.10       405    F15   8
 12  HANNAH FARMER                    13.38       404    F15  12
 17  SOPHIE BILLINGTON                14.02       403    F15  17
 29  KATHERINE LATHWELL               14.56       406    F15  29

Under 13 Girls

  9  AMALIA EDWARDS                   11.49       410    F13   9
 10  ADEYA EDWARDS                    11.51       411    F13  10
 36  MICHELLE LATHWELL                13.50       413    F13  36
 37  LAUREN MORONEY                   13.57       409    F13  37
 39  KAYLEY BILLINGTON                14.07       412    F13  39
 40  FREYA VAFALARI                   14.24       408    F13  40
 47  REBECCA THOMSON                  15.34       414    F13  47

Under 11 Boys

  5  SALEEM FIHOSY                     7.50       405
 19  DOMINIC BOAKYE                    8.41       407
 20  GEORGE THORPE                     8.48       419

Under 11 Girls

 10  KATHRYN CANHAM                    8.37       416
 39  KIRSTY LEWIS                     10.21       415

MILTON K


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  4  TOM COMERFORD                    27.46         7    M     4
  9  MATT EAGER                       28.44        20    M20   2
 13  CHRIS HEARN                      29.09         5    M    11
 26  PAUL ERWOOD                      29.48         3    M    17
 28  CHAD LAMBERT                     29.51        50    M20   6
 32  SAM DEATHE                       30.05         9    M20   8
 34  ELIOT WINTER                     30.16        12    M20  10
 36  ROSS THREFALL                    30.26        21    M    21
 52  MATT CLARKE                      31.34         6    M    26
 53  BAYAH GATLUAK                    31.35        40    M    27
 62  STEVE HERRING                    32.04         8    M40  13
 70  IAN LAMB                         32.45        47    M40  17
 72  IAN VAN LOKVEN                   32.56        48    M40  19
 83  ANDREW WASDELL                   33.24        49    M    43
 95  DANIEL BRUMBY                    34.31        15    M    50
 99  CHRIS MAHON                      34.46        30    M40  23
107  CHRIS NICHOLSON                  35.06        44    M    55
110  SAM JAMES                        35.29        23    M40  27
112  MIKE BURLING                     35.32         4    M50  11
120  LES TURTON                       36.12        28    M50  13
122  RICHARD POWNALL                  36.25        36    M50  14
135  KELVIN SMITH                     37.25        32    M60   5
137  ALECK HORNSHAW                   37.28        51    M40  42
139  MARK CHILDS                      37.53        24    M40  43
144  GEOFF NEW                        38.19        45    M40  44
150  IVARS LICIETIS                   38.46        43    M50  19
152  JOHN WILKINSON                   39.19        34    M50  20
153  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS             39.21        22    M50  21
154  NEIL GOSLING                     39.24        13    M    65
163  TREVOR HOOK                      41.03        52    M50  24

Under 17 Men

  2  SAM REDDING                      19.43        33    M17   2
 18  STEVE COX                        22.47        35    M17  18

Under 15 Boys

 14  JOSH KNIGHT                      14.18        16    M15  14
 26  SAM CADIGAN                      15.16        20    M15  26
 30  HARRY MORTON                     15.31        19    M15  30
 33  CALLUM TIERNEY                   15.51        18    M15  33

Under 13 Boys

  3  CHARLTON KERR                    10.46         9    M13   3
  4  OWEN SEAMARK                     10.52         4    M13   4
  8  DOMINIC MURPHY                   11.12         7    M13   8
 10  LOUIS CLARKE                     11.21         3    M13  10
 19  HUGO HILET                       11.52         6    M13  19
 27  JACOB TRESHAM                    12.16        12    M13  27
 30  GEORGE GLINSKI                   12.24        13    M13  30
 31  LOUIS BOUNDS                     12.32         5    M13  31

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  TANYA TAYLOR                     22.20         2    F     3
  6  LARA BROMILOW                    22.51         7    F     5
 19  SARAH COX                        24.22         3    F    13
 23  LAUREN CRIPPS                    25.32         1    F    15
 40  JULIE DALZELL                    27.57        11    F35  10
 41  DIANE BALDWIN                    28.16         9    F45   6
 68  URSULA GHALEB                    32.46        10    F55   4

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  BETH SWORDS                      17.24        41    F17   1
  6  ELLE ROCHE                       18.23        43    F17   5
 13  ALEX CLINKARD                    19.38        53    F17  12
 15  GEMMA CHILDS                     19.48        45    F17  14
 17  JADE LEGGITT                     20.38        46    F17  16
 19  KATIE JAMES                      21.21        54    F17  18
 21  LORNA ADAMS                      22.08        48    F17  20
 22  RACHEL WEST                      22.43        56    F17  21
 23  SOPHIE DIXON                     23.14        49    F17  22

Under 15 Girls

  1  JASMINE FINLAY                   12.10        25    F15   1
  6  SOPHIA CLIFFE                    13.03        26    F15   6
  9  AMY BOTHAM                       13.19        29    F15   9
 16  FERN YULL                        13.52        28    F15  16
 18  LUCY HACKING                     14.04        30    F15  18
 25  EMILY BOUSFIELD                  14.23        27    F15  25
 32  JESSICA HALL                     15.03        34    F15  32

Under 13 Girls

 27  SOPHIE BOTHAM                    13.22        14    F13  27
 29  REBECCA HERRING                  13.26        18    F13  29
 43  MEGAN FRANKLAND                  14.40        15    F13  43

Under 11 Boys

 10  CAMERON BEAZLEY-CLARKE            8.06         1

Under 11 Girls

 15  MOLLY ADAMS                       8.55         1
 24  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH               9.31         3

OXFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 22  JOHN ATYEO                       29.44       557    M40   2
 46  CARL THOMPSON                    31.24       561    M40   8
 47  HEINE VAN ZYL                    31.27       565    M50   2
 82  BRIAN GREEN                      33.20       552    M50   5
 88  STEWART THORP                    33.43       569    M50   6
 90  JOHN EXLEY                       33.53       560    M60   1
 98  RICHARD GRANT                    34.46       563    M50   8
115  DAVE PARSONS                     35.53       554    M60   3
118  ROY TREADWELL                    36.03       553    M60   4
128  ASGHAR ALI                       36.50       551    M40  36
169  PAUL GRIMSDALE                   42.03       568    M50  25
176  PETER MARSHALL                   43.59       573    M40  56
184  PETER O'KEEFE                    46.48       567    M50  28

Under 15 Boys

  4  MATTHIEU MARSHALL                13.45       572    M15   4
 10  BEN UPJOHN                       14.03       574    M15  10
 20  JOSH TACK                        14.38       553    M15  20

Under 13 Boys

  2  NAT JONES                        10.42       577    M13   2

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 31  GWYNETH HUETER                   26.37       578    F45   4
 48  CHRISTINE MARSHALL               28.43       574    F45  11

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  MELISSA HAWTIN                   17.46       571    F20   1
  4  LAUREN HAWTIN                    17.56       559    F17   3
 10  JADE WALKER                      19.04       560    F17   9
 18  REBECCA BYREN                    20.53       568    F17  17

Under 15 Girls

 15  ELISSA CLARKE                    13.51       554    F15  15

Under 13 Girls

  5  STORM SUNDERLAND                 11.37       556    F13   5
  8  BETH MULVANY                     11.48       552    F13   8

Under 11 Boys

  4  FREDDIE SUNDERLAND                7.48       562

SILSON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 50  NICK PACEY                       31.31       717    M40   9
 54  CHRIS WOOD                       31.37       703    M    28
 56  ANDY PACEY                       31.43       704    M40  11
 60  SIMON WOODWARD                   32.00       701    M    33
 78  JEFF HAYNES                      33.13       725    M50   4
 81  JIM DARCY                        33.19       705    M40  20
 89  KEVIN REBOUL                     33.49       706    M40  22
 94  MATT WOOTTON                     34.05       708    M    49
 97  DAN TAYLOR                       34.37       711    M    51
101  ANDY KIRK                        34.48       707    M    52
102  TOM PHELPS                       34.50       724    M    53
131  ANDY TAYLOR                      37.02       712    M    58
132  RICHARD WRAY                     37.02       709    M40  39
134  JONNY OSTOWSKI                   37.23       726    M40  41
138  TREVOR BARNES                    37.34       728    M50  16
145  JONATHAN GALE                    38.21       718    M40  45
146  PAUL KING                        38.22       719    M    62
148  GRAHAM LINNELL                   38.26       713    M50  18
156  TONY KEECH                       39.27       715    M50  22
175  BRIAN KEERS                      42.57       727    M40  55
177  JOHN ADAMS                       44.17       722    M50  27
178  SIMON PEART                      44.21       729    M40  57
180  DAVE MORLEY                      44.43       721    M40  58
185  TIM HULLETT                      48.20       716    M60  11
186  ALLAN LOCK                       48.25       723    M60  12

Under 15 Boys

 38  JOHN OLEJNIK                     18.55       709    M15  38

Under 13 Boys

 38  HENRY BARNES                     13.20       706    M13  38
 41  BENEDICT HANSON                  14.48       723    M13  41
 42  BEN LAWSON                       15.07       720    M13  42
 44  OLLY MEEK                        16.33       719    M13  44

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 33  SARAH CLARKE                     26.43       726    F    18
 35  HEATHER COOKE                    26.56       724    F    20
 49  SUE CLAYTON-DRABBLE              28.48       702    F45  12
 58  ALISON TAY                       29.54       719    F    26
 59  MADELINE MOUTRIE                 29.55       728    F45  16
 62  MEL BIGNELL                      30.41       703    F45  17
 65  SHOENA SMEE                      32.20       704    F45  19
 67  EMILY JAMES                      32.40       718    F    27
 69  LIZ THOMAS                       33.15       716    F35  16
 71  TINA TWISTLETON                  33.30       721    F35  17
 72  JENNIFER ARMSTRONG               33.56       730    F    29
 79  CAROL DEBNEY                     41.36       705    F55   6

Under 15 Girls

 38  MADELEINE SMEE                   17.36       710    F15  38

Under 13 Girls

 13  LAYNE WRAY                       12.07       711    F13  13
 46  NEAVE WRAY                       15.23       712    F13  46
 48  ANABEL O'REILLY                  17.12       713    F13  48
 50  ELEANOR REES                     18.55       714    F13  50

Under 11 Girls

 45  EMMA KING                        12.04       729

WATFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

119  STEWART DEARMAN                  36.08       482    M40  32
157  GRAHAM MAYOH                     40.08      480A    M40  48
173  JONNIE WRAY                      42.37       503    M50  26

Under 15 Boys

  7  TOM VERBENA                      13.51       483    M15   7
 32  CORY KEANE                       15.47       499    M15  32

Under 13 Boys

 43  CALLUM KEANE                     15.10       498    M13  43

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 36  ALISON PUTKO                     27.02       500    F    21
 51  ANGELA HALFORD                   28.58       501    F    24
 57  NICOLA ECONOMU                   29.53       499    F35  12
 74  CHRISTINE DEARMAN                34.53       498    F45  21

Junior/U17 Ladies

 11  NATALIE WICKINGS                 19.25       493    F17  10

Under 15 Girls

 21  CHLOE DEARMAN                    14.12       472    F15  21
 33  PAGE SMITH                       15.06       495    F15  33
 37  CHARLOTTE FULLER                 17.29       496    F15  37

Under 13 Girls

 49  SOPHIE HIGGS                     17.48       487    F13  49

WINDSOR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 19  PETRU SNAIPAR                    29.28       130    M20   5
 25  SIMON MILLETT                    29.48       146    M    16
 33  NATHAN DITTON                    30.06       121    M20   9
 45  JOSH MOSS                        31.14       126    M20  11
123  DAVE HUCK                        36.26       142    M50  15

Under 17 Men

  1  ALEX GOODALL                     19.36       123    M17   1
  5  BEN KENNARD                      20.18       136    M17   5
  9  JAMES TIDD                       20.55       132    M17   9
 19  JAMES WATSON                     22.59       140    M17  19
 21  NICK COCKLE                      23.19       138    M17  21

Under 15 Boys

  3  CHARLIE CRITCHLEY                13.43       122    M15   3
  9  KIERAN WYE                       14.02       143    M15   9
 13  JACK ROWE                        14.14       119    M15  13
 15  GUS COCKLE                       14.25       126    M15  15
 18  GEORGE GATHERCOLE                14.34       130    M15  18
 22  GREGORY BAYNHAM                  14.47       144    M15  22
 27  WILLIAM BRENNAN                  15.21       124    M15  27

Under 13 Boys

 18  SAM CRITCHLEY                    11.48       117    M13  18
 20  HARRY PURCELL                    11.59       115    M13  20
 24  HARRY CRITCHLEY                  12.06       116    M13  24

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  7  CLAIRE DANSON                    22.54       125    F     6
  9  MARINA STEDMAN                   23.02       138    F45   1
 12  DANI BARNES                      23.40       140    F     9
 61  PAULA HING                       30.21       133    F35  14

Junior/U17 Ladies

  9  MARYSE HAYNES                    18.48       138    F17   8
 14  ALICE WILLS                      19.44       116    F17  13

Under 15 Girls

  2  REBECCA CROFT                    12.23       116    F15   2
  7  ELOISE MILBOURNE                 13.06       145    F15   7
 10  EMILY REEVES                     13.21       128    F15  10
 11  MARY-ALICE DAVISON               13.33       134    F15  11
 13  ELLIE WALLIS                     13.38       144    F15  13
 19  IZZIE FERNADEZ                   14.07       113    F15  19
 24  KIRSTY MARSHALL                  14.21       120    F15  24
 27  CAITLIN CRITCHLEY                14.34       123    F15  27
 28  LAURA KNOWLES                    14.51       118    F15  28
 30  CARLA STANGROOM                  14.57       114    F15  30

Under 13 Girls

  3  FELICITY JOHNSON                 11.27       126    F13   3
  7  KATHRYN DITTON                   11.43       130    F13   7
 11  ALEX BARBOUR                     11.55       142    F13  11
 16  TILLY COMPTON-STEWART            12.10       134    F13  16
 17  NANCY SCOTT                      12.10       121    F13  17
 20  EVIE HIGTON                      12.27       117    F13  20
 25  GEMMA BURGIN                     13.01       124    F13  25
 26  AMY TALBOT                       13.20       131    F13  26
 30  SOPHIE BIGMORE                   13.28       128    F13  30
 35  BETH DAINES                      13.47       120    F13  35
 44  LILY WEST                        14.50       149    F13  44

Under 11 Boys

  7  MAX O'NEILL                       7.55       111
 12  DANIEL BROOKLING                  8.13       115
 14  HARRISON PORTER                   8.22       112

Under 11 Girls

  1  TABATHA DOVY                      8.04       117
  2  EUGENIE COCKLE                    8.15       111
  5  TARA DE KLERK                     8.22       115
 11  SAMMY BONNY                       8.38       112
 19  JULIETE EHINGER                   9.19       122
 26  AMELIA BROWN                      9.41       129
 37  CARMEN PREECE                    10.08       113