Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2010/2011 Round 4

Held at Luton (Stopsley) on 15 January 2011

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
     STEVE NAYLOR   (HEADINGTON) N/S            28:29 M         679
  1  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)               28:47 M20   1    74
  2  OWAIN MATTHEWS   (BEDFORD & C)             29:17 M     1    82
  3  NATHANIEL QUIGLEY   (LUTON)                29:22 M     2   425
  4  RICHARD FRANZESE   (HARROW)                29:40 M     3   182
  5  DARREN DEED   (BEDFORD & C)                29:50 M     4    84
  6  FABIAN DOWNS   (CHILTERN H.)               30:26 M     5   240
  7  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      30:33 M     6   160
  8  MATT BERGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                30:41 M20   2    71
  9  DAVE BRANFOOT   (HARROW)                   30:43 M     7   180
 10  JAMES LAWLER   (BEDFORD & C)               30:44 M     8   104
     SIMON FISHER   (ABINGDON) N/S              30:51 M         983
 11  CHARLES COLEMAN   (WINDSOR)                30:53 M40   1   136
 12  CHRIS RILEY   (BEDFORD & C)                30:56 M     9    81
 13  WILL MACKAY   (BEDFORD & C)                30:56 M    10   105
 14  STEVEN TUTTLE   (BEDFORD & C)              30:58 M    11    80
 15  CHRIS DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)               31:01 M40   2   677
 16  PATRICK STEWART   (BEDFORD & C)            31:01 M20   3    72
 17  CHARLIE MAY   (AYLESBURY)                  31:09 M    12   211
 18  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    31:12 M    13   427
 19  MATT WILLMOTT   (MILTON K)                 31:24 M    14    11
 20  MATT EAGER   (MILTON K)                    31:26 M20   4    20
 21  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (HARROW)                31:29 M50   1   179
 22  DAVE LIPSCOMB   (BEDFORD & C)              31:34 M    15   101
 23  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             31:41 M    16   228
 24  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    31:44 M    17   175
 25  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       31:59 M40   3   190
 26  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  32:06 M    18   176
 27  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  32:07 M20   5   121
 28  DECLAN HAMBLIN   (AYLESBURY)               32:10 M40   4   203
 29  ELIOT WINTER   (MILTON K)                  32:11 M20   6    12
 30  JAMES REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)               32:14 M    19   227
 31  TOM CHRISTOPHER   (LUTON)                  32:15 M    20   419
 32  STEVE EARLEY   (BEDFORD & C)               32:24 M40   5   106
 33  SIMON MILLETT   (WINDSOR)                  32:27 M    21   146
 34  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   32:30 M    22     5
 35  RICHARD POWELL   (BEDFORD & C)             32:33 M40   6    98
 36  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    32:40 M50   2   177
 37  RICHARD LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)               32:42 M    23   302
 38  CAMERON SMART   (WINDSOR)                  32:46 M20   7   129
 39  OLLIE SAVILLE   (LUTON)                    32:48 M    24   407
 40  STUART BAIRD   (LUTON)                     32:50 M    25   412
 41  GARY HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)                 32:51 M    26   689
 42  GARETH EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   32:52 M    27   404
 43  ROB TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                   32:55 M    28   216
 44  ANDREW MCMULKIN   (LUTON)                  32:59 M    29   414
 45  MATT CLARKE   (MILTON K)                   33:04 M    30     6
 46  NICK PACEY   (SILSON)                      33:06 M40   7   717
 47  ANDY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                33:08 M    31   321
 48  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     33:10 M40   8   424
 49  ALAN TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)              33:12 M40   9   103
 50  JOSH MOSS   (WINDSOR)                      33:17 M20   8   126
 51  STEVE HERRING   (MILTON K)                 33:19 M40  10     8
 52  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 33:28 M40  11   200
 53  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  33:29 M    32   701
 54  TIM JONES   (AYLESBURY)                    33:39 M50   3   218
 55  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               33:39 M40  12   822
 56  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            34:06 M    33   686
 57  HEINE VAN ZYL   (OXFORD)                   34:13 M50   4   565
     MATT RADEN   (AYLESBURY) N/S               34:14 M         213
 58  IAN GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)                34:15 M    34   330
 59  JEFF HAYNES   (SILSON)                     34:37 M50   5   725
 60  JAMES SMITH   (GADE VALLEY)                34:38 M    35   832
 61  CRAIG EMMERSON   (BEDFORD & C)             34:42 M20   9    73
 62  BILL BRIMACOMBE   (GADE VALLEY)            34:43 M    36   842
 63  LEE MURPHY   (LUTON)                       34:49 M    37   411
 64  FERGUS CAMPBELL   (HEADINGTON)             34:51 M40  13   696
 65  STEVE BOYD   (GADE VALLEY)                 34:57 M40  14   825
 66  PETER MACKRELL   (LEIGHTON B)              34:58 M    38   326
 67  TOM MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                     35:03 M    39   325
 68  ROSS THREFALL   (MILTON K)                 35:08 M    40    21
 69  ROBIN DOWSWELL   (MILTON K)                35:16 M40  15    35
 70  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 35:17 M40  16   690
 71  CRAIG NELSON   (LEIGHTON B)                35:20 M    41   337
 72  PHIL CORBETT   (AYLESBURY)                 35:23 M    42   217
 73  MALCOLM DOWN   (MILTON K)                  35:24 M40  17    31
 74  STUART BLOFELD   (LEIGHTON B)              35:25 M    43   332
 75  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      35:27 M    44   711
 76  ANDY BLAIR   (BEDFORD & C)                 35:30 M40  18   107
 77  MARK CRANWELL   (HARROW)                   35:32 M40  19   178
 78  JON TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 35:35 M    45   239
 79  GEORGE BURKITT   (BEDFORD & C)             35:47 M20  10    79
 80  JIM BLACK   (BEDFORD & C)                  35:50 M40  20    95
 81  MARK FIELD   (LEIGHTON B)                  35:53 M40  21   327
 82  DANIEL JOHNSON   (LUTON)                   35:54 M20  11   418
 83  ADRIAN COX   (MILTON K)                    35:58 M40  22     1
 84  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   36:00 M50   6   569
 85  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       36:02 M40  23   705
 86  TOM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 36:06 M    46   345
 87  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   36:07 M50   7   563
 88  CHRIS NICHOLSON   (MILTON K)               36:14 M    47    44
 89  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   36:17 M40  24   322
 90  DANIEL BRUMBY   (MILTON K)                 36:19 M    48    15
 91  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    36:21 M    49   486
 92  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    36:31 M40  25   706
 93  MATT WOOTTON   (SILSON)                    36:42 M    50   708
 94  BILL HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)                 36:45 M40  26   823
 95  MARTIN DUNMORE   (HEADINGTON)              36:46 M    51   683
 96  MICK O'CONNOR   (AYLESBURY)                36:49 M50   8   214
 97  ZAC MCDONOUGH   (WATFORD)                  36:53 M    52   488
 98  MARK TREMLETT   (HARROW)                   36:57 M40  27   174
 99  EDWARD PRICE   (GADE VALLEY)               36:58 M    53   834
100  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              37:00 M40  28   244
101  NEVILLE BAKER   (HEADINGTON)               37:03 M50   9   697
102  DANIEL WATKINS   (HARROW)                  37:04 M40  29   186
103  ADAM BOWLLER   (CHILTERN H.)               37:06 M    54   231
104  DAVE PARSONS   (OXFORD)                    37:10 M60   1   554
105  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)          37:11 M40  30   201
106  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   37:13 M60   2   553
107  DANIEL BIACHI   (LUTON)                    37:20 M20  12   426
108  PETER BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              37:24 M40  31   209
109  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   37:30 M40  32    30
110  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              37:35 M50  10   681
111  MARK TUDOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 37:39 M40  33   226
112  STEVE PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)               37:52 M40  34   232
113  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  37:52 M50  11     4
114  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                 38:03 M    55   340
115  MARK RICHARDS   (AYLESBURY)                38:05 M    56   206
116  DAVE HUCK   (WINDSOR)                      38:09 M50  12   142
117  TOM PHELPS   (SILSON)                      38:10 M    57   724
118  STEPHEN WINTER   (OXFORD)                  38:10 M    58   575
119  ALAN DAGLISH   (LUTON)                     38:12 M60   3   415
120  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               38:13 M50  13   688
121  ANDY TAYLOR   (SILSON)                     38:19 M    59   712
122  RICHARD DAVIES   (SILSON)                  38:20 M    60   720
123  TIM BIRKETT   (WATFORD)                    38:33 M40  35   507
124  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 38:42 M40  36   202
125  NATHAN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)              38:45 M    61   245
126  JAN MCMULKIN   (LUTON)                     38:47 M50  14   430
127  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             38:51 M40  37   235
128  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 38:53 M50  15   184
129  STEWART DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                38:55 M40  38   482
130  LES TURTON   (MILTON K)                    38:59 M50  16    28
131  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                  39:00 M60   4    32
132  MARK RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)               39:04 M60   5    99
133  TIM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 39:07 M    62   334
134  ANDY NORTON   (GADE VALLEY)                39:39 M40  39   826
135  FRED WATT   (LEIGHTON B)                   39:48 M60   6   329
136  ALAN DARBYSHIRE   (HEADINGTON)             39:54 M40  40   693
137  JOHN BROOM   (GADE VALLEY)                 40:00 M40  41   837
138  RICHARD WRAY   (SILSON)                    40:03 M40  42   709
139  DAVID JARRETT   (SILSON)                   40:09 M50  17   710
140  STEVE NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)               40:11 M    63   827
141  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   40:23 M40  43   485
142  JON TYLER   (HEADINGTON)                   40:33 M40  44   678
143  MARK BIRD   (GADE VALLEY)                  40:54 M    64   821
144  ADE MCCORMACK   (CHILTERN H.)              41:05 M40  45   253
145  ROD LOPEZ   (LEIGHTON B)                   41:14 M    65   336
146  PHIL ROGERS   (WATFORD)                    41:21 M    66   508
147  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                      41:24 M50  18   714
148  PAUL JACOB   (LUTON)                       41:28 M40  46   428
149  DANIEL WEBB   (LEIGHTON B)                 41:35 M    67   333
150  PAUL KING   (SILSON)                       41:42 M    68   719
151  PETER KEAN   (LUTON)                       42:03 M40  47   422
152  VINCE WILSON   (WATFORD)                   42:14 M50  19   491
153  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   42:17 M40  48    24
154  STEVE ROFFE   (GADE VALLEY)                42:39 M40  49   843
155  STEVE ORLANDO   (LEIGHTON B)               42:44 M40  50   335
156  JON HULL   (LEIGHTON B)                    42:47 M40  51   339
157  NEIL GOSLING   (MILTON K)                  42:48 M    69    13
158  GARY BUCKLE   (LEIGHTON B)                 42:53 M40  52   338
159  JONATHAN GALE   (SILSON)                   42:54 M40  53   718
160  NEIL PARKINS   (GADE VALLEY)               43:03 M    70   833
161  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                43:33 M60   7   223
162  COLIN HAMLET   (WATFORD)                   43:38 M60   8   489
163  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               43:41 M50  20   196
164  NIGEL DERBY   (CHILTERN H.)                43:49 M50  21   254
165  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                    43:52 M50  22   401
166  WALTER WESSELY   (WINDSOR)                 44:05 M60   9   117
167  JOHN WORTH   (HEADINGTON)                  44:13 M40  54   698
168  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  44:35 M50  23   568
169  JOHN RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)                 44:54 M50  24   243
170  BRIAN KEERS   (SILSON)                     44:58 M50  25   727
171  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                45:11 M40  55   828
172  MARTIN ALLEN   (CHILTERN H.)               45:25 M50  26   247
     PIOTR BIBRO   (OXFORD) N/S                 45:39 M         576
173  CHRIS ADAMS   (WINDSOR)                    45:42 M40  56   150
174  MARK NICHOLLS   (SILSON)                   45:48 M40  57   716
175  RICHARD INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)             46:27 M60  10   323
176  SIMON PEART   (SILSON)                     47:02 M40  58   729
177  DAVE MORLEY   (SILSON)                     47:14 M40  59   721
178  JOHN ADAMS   (SILSON)                      47:32 M50  27   722
179  CHRIS BILLINGHURST   (GADE VALLEY)         47:42 M    71   835
180  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      48:17 M40  60   403
181  STEVE DANIEL   (WATFORD)                   48:44 M50  28   500
182  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               50:00 M60  11   224
183  JIM LAWRENCE   (MILTON K)                  51:52 M50  29    53
184  BRIAN HUNT   (GADE VALLEY)                 52:06 M50  30   840
185  MARK SAMMONS   (LEIGHTON B)                53:08 M40  61   324
186  NO 716 AGAIN   (SILSON)                    53:29 M    72  716A
187  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          53:35 M60  12   233
188  JOHN ADAM   (LEIGHTON B)                   55:37 M60  13   328

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1787     1     2     5     8    10    12    13    14    16    22
 2  HARROW A.C.            1563     4     7     9    21    24    25    26    36    77    98
 3  LUTON A.C.             1480     3    18    31    39    40    42    44    48    63    82
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1399    19    20    29    34    45    51    68    69    73    83
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1200    17    28    43    52    54    72    96   105   108   115
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1137    47    58    66    67    71    74    81    86    89   114
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.        1082    15    41    56    64    70    95   101   110   120   136
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1075     6    23    30    78   100   103   111   112   125   127
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         1027    46    53    59    75    85    92    93   117   121   122
10  GADE VALLEY             901    55    60    62    65    94    99   134   137   140   143
11  WINDSOR SE&H            898    11    27    33    38    50   116   166   173
12  OXFORD CITY             599    57    84    87   104   106   118   168
13  WATFORD                 479    91    97   123   129   141   146   152   162   181
14  BRACKNELL               152    37


Veteran Mens Race
 1  HARROW A.C.             597    21    25    36    77
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        564    32    35    49    76
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       526    28    52    54    96
 4  HEADINGTON R.R.         506    15    64    70   101
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  480    51    69    73    83
 6  SILSON JOGGERS          474    46    59    85    92
 7  OXFORD CITY             424    57    84    87   104
 8  GADE VALLEY             408    55    65    94   134
 9  LUTON A.C.              315    48   119   126   148
10  CHILTERN HARRIERS       306   100   111   112   127
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        296    81    89   135   155
12  WINDSOR SE&H            290    11   116   166   173
13  WATFORD                 211   123   129   141   152


Junior Men
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        542     1     8    16
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            452    27    38    50
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  329    20    29
 4  LUTON A.C.              189    82   107

Under 17 Men
  1  ZAK SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                   19:16 M17   1   294
  2  ALEX GOODALL   (WINDSOR)                   19:25 M17   2   123
  3  BEN ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)                 19:35 M17   3    79
  4  SHAUN WYLLIE   (BRACKNELL)                 19:44 M17   4   320
  5  BEN KENNARD   (WINDSOR)                    20:21 M17   5   136
  6  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)           20:25 M17   6    80
  7  TOMMY ATKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 20:29 M17   7   208
  8  MATTHEW MALCOLM   (MILTON K)               20:38 M17   8    32
  9  TOM DABORN   (WINDSOR)                     20:49 M17   9   129
 10  MATTHEW PUDEFOOT   (MILTON K)              20:53 M17  10    36
 11  MATTHEW NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)          21:00 M17  11    72
 12  JONNY DRY   (WINDSOR)                      21:03 M17  12   148
 13  WILL GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                  21:06 M17  13   199
 14  BEN HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                   21:07 M17  14   254
 15  BILLY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  21:08 M17  15   330
 16  JAMES BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              21:11 M17  16   207
 17  ZAK CURRAN   (WINDSOR)                     21:15 M17  17   131
 18  JAMES TIDD   (WINDSOR)                     21:23 M17  18   132
 19  ABRAHAM BROWN   (HARROW)                   21:26 M17  19   172
 20  ANDREW HOLLIMAN   (HARROW)                 21:31 M17  20   173
 21  GEORGE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)        21:32 M17  21   252
 22  JACK WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)                21:43 M17  22   253
 23  CONNOR DELANEY   (BEDFORD & C)             21:45 M17  23    76
 24  DAN BARRACLOUGH   (WINDSOR)                22:01 M17  24   149
 25  TOM O'DOWD   (HARROW)                      22:09 M17  25   171
 26  RYAN MEREDITH   (OXFORD)                   22:15 M17  26   555
 27  JACK BENEDICTER   (BEDFORD & C)            22:38 M17  27    78
 28  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              22:49 M17  28   260
 29  JONATHAN COLLIER   (HARROW)                22:50 M17  29   170
 30  GARI BROWN   (WINDSOR)                     23:49 M17  30   139
 31  JAMES MITCHEL   (BRACKNELL)                24:18 M17  31   300
 32  DAJAN BUTLER   (WINDSOR)                   25:26 M17  32   137
 33  RICHARD FULLER   (BEDFORD & C)             25:29 M17  33    81

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            108     2     5     9    12
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY         93     3     6    11    23
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY        66     7    13    16
 4  BRACKNELL                66     1     4    31
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS        51    14    21    22    28
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   50     8    10
 7  HARROW A.C.              43    19    20    25    29
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         19    15
 9  OXFORD CITY               8    26

Under 15 Boys
     LIAM DEE   (HERTS P) N/S                   14:31 M15       982
  1  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     14:41 M15   1   143
  2  RYAN ISAACSON   (BEDFORD & C)              14:42 M15   2   108
  3  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            14:46 M15   3   250
  4  MATTHIEU MARSHALL   (OXFORD)               14:51 M15   4   572
  5  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               14:52 M15   5   194
  6  MATTHEW BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               14:54 M15   6   110
  7  CHARLIE CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)              15:06 M15   7   122
  8  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               15:06 M15   8   109
  9  JAMES DAVIS   (AYLESBURY)                  15:18 M15   9   217
 10  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               15:19 M15  10   193
 11  JAMES MCCARTHY   (CHILTERN H.)             15:23 M15  11   236
 12  ROSS TESTA   (BEDFORD & C)                 15:29 M15  12   105
 13  SCOT HALSTEAD   (BRACKNELL)                15:31 M15  13   292
 14  JACK ROWE   (WINDSOR)                      15:32 M15  14   119
 15  TOM VERBENA   (WATFORD)                    15:35 M15  15   483
 16  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   15:37 M15  16   168
 17  CORY KEANE   (WATFORD)                     15:39 M15  17   503
 18  JAMIE FINNEGAN   (WINDSOR)                 15:41 M15  18   121
 19  GREGORY BAYNHAM   (WINDSOR)                15:44 M15  19   144
 20  ANDREW STENNING   (CHILTERN H.)            15:45 M15  20   247
 21  DAN DRY   (WINDSOR)                        15:47 M15  21   147
 22  JOSH TACK   (OXFORD)                       15:50 M15  22   553
 23  JOSH KNIGHT   (MILTON K)                   16:03 M15  23    16
 24  GEORGE WARD   (LUTON)                      16:04 M15  24   410
 25  DANIEL RIDDINGTON   (BRACKNELL)            16:15 M15  25   299
 26  JOE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                 16:16 M15  26   103
 27  JOE AHERNE   (CHILTERN H.)                 16:20 M15  27   241
 28  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 16:22 M15  28   326
 29  SAM CADIGAN   (MILTON K)                   16:23 M15  29    20
 30  KAI HAMMOND   (HARROW)                     16:25 M15  30   166
 31  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  16:29 M15  31    19
 32  JIMMY DAVIES   (CHILTERN H.)               16:30 M15  32   237
 33  STEVE PAYNE   (BRACKNELL)                  16:36 M15  33   318
 34  LEWIS MARSHALL   (BEDFORD & C)             16:40 M15  34   104
 35  CALLUM TIERNEY   (MILTON K)                16:43 M15  35    18
 36  BRAD KELMAN   (MILTON K)                   16:58 M15  36    22
 37  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       17:04 M15  37   401
 38  TOM COE   (WINDSOR)                        17:05 M15  38   131
 39  THOMAS HUDSON   (LUTON)                    17:08 M15  39   409
 40  GEORGE SMITH   (HARROW)                    17:11 M15  40   171
 41  JACK ROWLANDS   (HARROW)                   17:29 M15  41   162
 42  JOE MCGARRY   (LEIGHTON B)                 17:36 M15  42   327
 43  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                17:44 M15  43   328
 44  STEPHEN HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)            17:51 M15  44    99
 45  GILES ROBINSON   (WINDSOR)                 17:55 M15  45   127
 46  PETER MARLOW   (BRACKNELL)                 17:59 M15  46   305
 47  JONATHAN HILL   (HARROW)                   18:03 M15  47   165
 48  JAKE IRVINE   (LEIGHTON B)                 18:51 M15  48   329
 49  LIAM CANNING   (MILTON K)                  19:04 M15  49    21
 50  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             20:39 M15  50   100

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        176     2     6     8    12
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            164     1     7    14    18
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       143     3    11    20    27
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       129     5     9    10
 5  BRACKNELL                87    13    25    33    46
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   86    23    29    31    35
 7  HARROW A.C.              77    16    30    40    41
 8  OXFORD CITY              76     4    22
 9  WATFORD                  70    15    17
10  LUTON A.C.               53    24    37    39
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         43    28    42    43    48

Under 13 Boys
  1  BILL HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                12:38 M13   1   242
  2  DOMINIC MURPHY   (MILTON K)                12:47 M13   2     7
  3  NAT JONES   (OXFORD)                       12:49 M13   3   577
  4  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            12:57 M13   4     1
  5  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                13:02 M13   5   244
  6  ROBERT HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                13:06 M13   6   249
  7  OWEN SEAMARK   (MILTON K)                  13:09 M13   7     4
  8  TOM ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                 13:10 M13   8    71
  9  WILLIAM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)            13:14 M13   9    85
 10  NATHAN BANGS   (LUTON)                     13:29 M13  10   408
 11  FRANKIE JENKINS   (BEDFORD & C)            13:30 M13  11    77
 12  CAMERON WESTROPE   (BEDFORD & C)           13:30 M13  12    72
 13  ALEX CLAYTON   (BRACKNELL)                 13:35 M13  13   297
 14  SAM HENNING   (CHILTERN H.)                13:35 M13  14   250
 15  JONATHAN STENNING   (CHILTERN H.)          13:42 M13  15   248
 16  MATTHEW MARSOM   (BEDFORD & C)             13:49 M13  16    75
 17  DAVID WILLCOX   (CHILTERN H.)              13:49 M13  17   246
 18  JAMES SPRAGE   (BEDFORD & C)               13:50 M13  18    83
 19  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                13:50 M13  19    87
 20  LLOYD MILLIKEN   (LEIGHTON B)              14:01 M13  20   323
 21  HARRY CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                14:03 M13  21   116
 22  HUGO HILET   (MILTON K)                    14:06 M13  22     6
 23  JAKE KEECH   (BEDFORD & C)                 14:09 M13  23    86
 24  ALEX HEPBURN   (BEDFORD & C)               14:12 M13  24    73
 25  JAMIE STANCOMBE   (LEIGHTON B)             14:12 M13  25   324
 26  THOMAS O'NEIL   (BEDFORD & C)              14:16 M13  26    81
 27  JACK DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                    14:22 M13  27   120
 28  DANIEL LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               14:31 M13  28   219
 29  SAM CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                  14:35 M13  29   117
 30  MATTHEW LITCHFIELD-WILLIAMS   (BRACKNELL)  14:39 M13  30   291
 31  ETHAN TATTERSALL   (BRACKNELL)             14:50 M13  31   296
 32  MARK MURRAY   (HARROW)                     14:53 M13  32   163
 33  JAMIE COHEN   (HARROW)                     14:54 M13  33   161
 34  CALLUM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)             14:58 M13  34    84
 35  TOM CANHAM   (LUTON)                       15:00 M13  35   402
 36  JOE BROWN   (WINDSOR)                      15:13 M13  36   114
 37  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)              15:22 M13  37   255
 38  OLIVER DAYKIN   (BEDFORD & C)              15:28 M13  38    78
 39  PATRICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                15:34 M13  39   322
 40  LOUIS BOUNDS   (MILTON K)                  15:36 M13  40     5
 41  OLIVER O'DELL   (LUTON)                    15:36 M13  41   407
 42  PETER COE   (WINDSOR)                      15:46 M13  42   128
 43  DEAN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                     15:52 M13  43   496
 44  STEFFAEN DOWN   (MILTON K)                 15:56 M13  44    11
 45  NICHOLAS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                16:00 M13  45   165
 46  WILL OLEKSIUK   (CHILTERN H.)              16:18 M13  46   243
 47  JOSEPH HOWLEY   (HARROW)                   16:18 M13  47   158
 48  AARON SPALTER   (WATFORD)                  16:43 M13  48   482
 49  CALLUM KEANE   (WATFORD)                   17:35 M13  49   508
 50  ZHENTUARN LOUISIN   (LUTON)                19:05 M13  50   410

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       178     1     5     6    14
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  169     2     4     7    22
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        164     8     9    11    12
 4  WINDSOR SE&H             91    21    27    29    36
 5  BRACKNELL                79    13    30    31
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         69    20    25    39
 7  LUTON A.C.               68    10    35    41    50
 8  OXFORD CITY              48     3
 9  HARROW A.C.              47    32    33    45    47
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY        23    28
11  WATFORD                  13    43    48    49

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  21:54 F     1     2
  2  REBECCA NEWSTEAD   (BEDFORD & C)           22:15 F     2    98
  3  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  22:24 F35   1   686
  4  HELEN BARNES   (HEADINGTON)                22:43 F     3   679
  5  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                22:52 F     4   229
  6  CHARLOTTE FIRTH   (WINDSOR)                22:52 F     5   128
  7  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 23:04 F     6     7
  8  MARINA STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)                 23:10 F45   1   138
  9  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               23:24 F     7   406
 10  DIANE MOORE   (HEADINGTON)                 23:31 F35   2   672
 11  CLAIRE MCMAHON   (LUTON)                   23:36 F     8   405
 12  DEBBIE WENMAN   (CHILTERN H.)              23:40 F35   3   228
 13  LIZ BARKER   (HEADINGTON)                  23:43 F     9   694
 14  SAMONE BROCKETT   (HARROW)                 23:43 F    10   185
 15  GAIL DUCKWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)              24:14 F55   1   331
 16  LEIGH JAMES   (WINDSOR)                    24:22 F    11   134
 17  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              24:35 F    12   824
 18  CHARLOTTE HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)            24:37 F    13   673
 19  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 24:40 F45   2   208
 20  JOANNA BENHAM   (MILTON K)                 24:42 F    14     6
 21  ADRIENNE HOPKINS   (HEADINGTON)            24:57 F35   4   681
 22  JENNY COXON   (CHILTERN H.)                25:00 F    15   225
 23  HELEN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                    25:08 F45   3   482
 24  RACHEL STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)                 25:11 F17   1   141
 25  TERESA ENGLISH   (GADE VALLEY)             25:14 F35   5   825
 26  JUDITH ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 25:19 F45   4   224
 27  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY   (CHILTERN H.)         25:33 F35   6   221
 28  ALISON YOUNG   (CHILTERN H.)               25:45 F35   7   241
 29  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           25:48 F35   8   828
 30  KIRSTEEN WELCH   (MILTON K)                26:08 F    16    12
 31  CHARLOTTE HARDY   (LUTON)                  26:12 F    17   407
 32  AMY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 26:18 F    18   332
 33  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                  26:25 F45   5   578
 34  ALISON PUTKO   (WATFORD)                   26:30 F    19   500
 35  HANNAH KITCHEN   (HEADINGTON)              26:42 F    20   671
 36  ROSIE CANHAM   (LUTON)                     26:44 F    21   408
 37  HEATHER COOKE   (SILSON)                   26:59 F    22   724
 38  SARAH CLARKE   (SILSON)                    27:05 F    23   726
 39  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 27:19 F45   6     9
 40  HELEN BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              27:25 F45   7   200
 41  LYNN BODDY   (LEIGHTON B)                  27:29 F    24   336
 42  MARIE-ANNE FISCHER   (HEADINGTON)          27:40 F45   8   676
 43  SARAH CAULFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)            27:54 F35   9   226
 44  SHAARON MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)               27:58 F35  10   211
 45  JANE SAUER   (LEIGHTON B)                  28:08 F    25   334
 46  JADE SAVAGE   (LUTON)                      28:20 F    26   401
 47  CHRISTINE MARSHALL   (OXFORD)              28:25 F45   9   574
 48  LINDA LYTOLLIS   (SILSON)                  28:30 F35  11   701
 49  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             28:32 F45  10   209
 50  JULIE MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                  28:35 F45  11   206
 51  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              28:44 F55   2   231
 52  SUE CLAYTON-DRABBLE   (SILSON)             28:50 F45  12   702
 53  LORRAINE DAGLISH   (LUTON)                 28:54 F45  13   404
 54  VICTORIA SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)             29:01 F45  14   212
 55  NATASHA HIANNOUSI   (HEADINGTON)           29:04 F35  12   680
 56  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 29:10 F45  15   227
 57  ANGELA HALFORD   (WATFORD)                 29:18 F    27   501
 58  MADELINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)                29:45 F45  16   728
 59  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 30:01 F45  17   823
 60  NICOLETA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)               30:14 F35  13   499
 61  CHARLOTTE COLES   (HEADINGTON)             30:21 F    28   688
 62  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    30:34 F    29   729
 63  CLARE GRIERSON   (OXFORD)                  30:38 F    30   554
 64  URSULA GHALEB   (MILTON K)                 31:03 F55   3    10
 65  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     31:18 F45  18   703
 66  SUSIE IVIN   (GADE VALLEY)                 31:29 F    31   827
 67  LESLEY PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)              31:39 F35  14   230
 68  FIONA TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                31:45 F35  15   333
 69  CHRISTINE MOORE   (CHILTERN H.)            31:58 F45  19   235
 70  SHOENA SMEE   (SILSON)                     32:08 F45  20   704
 71  JACKIE ESKDALE   (GADE VALLEY)             32:26 F45  21   831
 72  SANDRA HALL   (AYLESBURY)                  32:34 F45  22   205
 73  SIV LOCK   (CHILTERN H.)                   32:40 F35  16   242
 74  JULIE LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)                32:42 F45  23   197
 75  TINA SEARLE   (GADE VALLEY)                33:32 F45  24   829
 76  AMY PITCH   (AYLESBURY)                    33:45 F    32   204
 77  JENNIFER ARMSTRONG   (SILSON)              34:01 F    33   730
 78  CHRISTINE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)              34:19 F45  25   498
     NICOLE CALLAGHAN   (GADE VALLEY) N/S       34:47 F         822
 79  PAT CARD   (AYLESBURY)                     37:00 F55   4   218
 80  CAROL DEBNEY   (SILSON)                    39:51 F55   5   705
 81  AMANDA MARTIN   (LEIGHTON B)               40:14 F    34   335
 82  CLAIRE TERRY   (GADE VALLEY)               42:58 F    35   830

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         302     3     4    10    13
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            278     6     8    16    24
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  274     1     7    20    30
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       267     5    12    22    26
 5  LUTON A.C.              245     9    11    31    36
 6  GADE VALLEY             202    17    25    29    59
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        199    15    32    41    45
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       180    19    40    44    49
 9  WATFORD                 158    23    34    57    60
10  SILSON JOGGERS          157    37    38    48    52
11  OXFORD CITY             106    33    47    63
12  BEDFORD & COUNTY         81     2
13  HARROW A.C.              69    14


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         256     3    10    21    42
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       239    12    26    27    28
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       180    19    40    44    49
 4  GADE VALLEY             148    25    29    59    71
 5  SILSON JOGGERS          109    48    52    58    65
 6  WATFORD                  88    23    60    78
 7  OXFORD CITY              86    33    47
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         83    15    68
 9  WINDSOR SE&H             75     8
10  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   63    39    64
11  LUTON A.C.               30    53

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               15:57 F17   1   104
  2  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             16:14 F17   2   107
  3  BECKY BERGER-NORTH   (BRACKNELL)           16:31 F17   3   302
  4  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    16:42 F17   4    43
  5  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              16:49 F17   5   415
  6  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  16:52 F17   6   138
  7  FERN BRERETON   (BRACKNELL)                17:01 F17   7   291
  8  REBECCA BYREN   (OXFORD)                   17:22 F17   8   568
  9  MOLLY RIGLIN   (WINDSOR)                   17:26 F17   9   140
 10  RACHEL MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                17:28 F20   1   303
 11  JADE LEGGITT   (MILTON K)                  17:29 F17  10    46
 12  BECKY TURTON   (BRACKNELL)                 17:44 F17  11   301
 13  NATALIE WICKINGS   (WATFORD)               17:47 F17  12   493
 14  ALICE WILLS   (WINDSOR)                    17:48 F17  13   116
 15  ALEX CLINKARD   (MILTON K)                 18:02 F17  14    53
 16  EMMA HOOPER   (BRACKNELL)                  18:02 F17  15   318
 17  PHOEBE CUTTER   (CHILTERN H.)              18:10 F17  16   251
 18  REBECCA GOYDER-SMITH   (MILTON K)          18:12 F20   2    61
 19  EMMA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                     18:13 F17  17   120
 20  ANNA MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                   18:24 F17  18   198
 21  SUMMER ROZANOWSKI   (LUTON)                18:45 F17  19   416
 22  ELLIE BURNS   (OXFORD)                     18:54 F17  20   567
 23  LORNA ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   19:04 F17  21    48
 24  ROSIE ADAMS   (WINDSOR)                    19:51 F17  22   121
 25  LAUREN RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)               20:10 F20   3   319
 26  KARI CRAWFORD   (MILTON K)                 21:42 F17  23    55
 27  GRACE KEANE   (LUTON)                      24:17 F17  24   414

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL                64     3     7    10
 2  WINDSOR SE&H             55     6     9    14
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   54     4    11    15
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY         53     1     2
 5  LUTON A.C.               31     5    21    27
 6  OXFORD CITY              26     8    22
 7  WATFORD                  15    13
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS        11    17
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY         8    20

Under 15 Girls
  1  KELLY RODD   (BEDFORD & C)                 15:00 F15   1    87
  2  CONNIE LEWIS   (CHILTERN H.)               15:17 F15   2   240
  3  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                      15:23 F15   3   405
  4  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                   15:51 F15   4   133
  5  EMILY REEVES   (WINDSOR)                   16:01 F15   5   128
  6  AMY BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                    16:06 F15   6    29
  7  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              16:09 F15   7    83
  8  MOLLY MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)             16:12 F15   8    86
  9  ELOISE MILBOURNE   (WINDSOR)               16:16 F15   9   145
 10  ROSALIND FIRTH   (CHILTERN H.)             16:17 F15  10   237
 11  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    16:24 F15  11   404
 12  MARY-ALICE DAVISON   (WINDSOR)             16:28 F15  12   134
 13  DAISY WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                 16:32 F15  13    88
 14  ELISSA CLARKE   (OXFORD)                   16:34 F15  14   554
 15  REBECCA RICHES   (WINDSOR)                 16:41 F15  15   142
 16  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           16:42 F15  16   238
 17  CAITLIN CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)              16:46 F15  17   123
 18  ELLIE HEMMING   (MILTON K)                 16:47 F15  18    35
 19  JESSICA HALL   (MILTON K)                  17:05 F15  19    36
 20  HANNAH WARDLEY   (CHILTERN H.)             17:09 F15  20   236
 21  KIRSTY MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                17:10 F15  21   120
 22  EMILY HAY   (BEDFORD & C)                  17:17 F15  22    85
 23  AMY HARRIS   (CHILTERN H.)                 17:19 F15  23   242
 24  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)               17:22 F15  24    27
 25  HEATHER RICHES   (WINDSOR)                 17:26 F15  25   143
 26  REBECCA HOWARD   (BRACKNELL)               17:29 F15  26   318
 27  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  17:31 F15  27   487
 28  SOPHIE BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                18:00 F15  28   403
 29  PAGE SMITH   (WATFORD)                     18:12 F15  29   509
 30  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               18:18 F15  30   162
 31  KATHERINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               18:26 F15  31   406
 32  MARIA SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)                18:29 F15  32   241
 33  CARLA STANGROOM   (WINDSOR)                19:15 F15  33   114
 34  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                19:19 F15  34   160
 35  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       19:20 F15  35   161
 36  ALEX LERECULEY   (HARROW)                  20:05 F15  36   163
 37  ALISON GOSBEE   (LEIGHTON B)               20:41 F15  37   322
 38  MADELEINE SMEE   (SILSON)                  20:47 F15  38   710
 39  CHARLOTTE FULLER   (WATFORD)               21:01 F15  39   483
 40  CAITLIN MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                22:18 F15  40   164
 41  DEE ADAMS   (BEDFORD & C)                  24:43 F15  41    80

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        139     1     7     8    13
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            138     4     5     9    12
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       120     2    10    16    20
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  101     6    18    19    24
 5  LUTON A.C.               95     3    11    28    31
 6  HARROW A.C.              33    30    34    35    36
 7  WATFORD                  31    27    29    39
 8  OXFORD CITY              28    14
 9  BRACKNELL                16    26
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          5    37
11  SILSON JOGGERS            4    38

Under 13 Girls
  1  SIANNAH RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)              10:46 F13   1   295
  2  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 11:09 F13   2   101
  3  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              11:12 F13   3   225
  4  ALEX BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                   11:13 F13   4   142
  5  AMY BOWER   (BRACKNELL)                    11:25 F13   5   296
  6  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 11:30 F13   6   130
  7  ABAGALE HOLDEN   (BRACKNELL)               11:35 F13   7   319
  8  AMALIA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   11:39 F13   8   410
  9  GEORGIA BINGHAM   (CHILTERN H.)            11:45 F13   9   221
 10  LAUREN MURPHY   (MILTON K)                 11:50 F13  10    11
 11  TILLY COMPTON-STEWART   (WINDSOR)          11:51 F13  11   134
 12  SOPHIE DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                  11:51 F13  12   132
 13  BETH MULVANY   (OXFORD)                    11:53 F13  13   552
 14  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                11:55 F13  14   223
 15  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                 12:00 F13  15   217
 16  EVIE HIGTON   (WINDSOR)                    12:01 F13  16   117
 17  AMY RADFORD   (MILTON K)                   12:10 F13  17    16
 18  ADEYA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                    12:13 F13  18   411
 19  LAUREN PRESSWELL   (MILTON K)              12:14 F13  19    12
 20  HANNAH MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                12:23 F13  20   299
 21  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)          12:26 F13  21   218
 22  RACHEL PADWICK   (CHILTERN H.)             12:27 F13  22   222
 23  JAMIE MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                 12:28 F13  23   119
 24  SOPHIE BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                 12:30 F13  24    14
 25  ALICE WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)             12:33 F13  25   106
 26  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)               12:33 F13  26   224
 27  EMILY READ   (BRACKNELL)                   12:36 F13  27   316
 28  GEMMA BURGIN   (WINDSOR)                   12:40 F13  28   124
 29  LAUREN MILLER   (WINDSOR)                  12:44 F13  29   139
 30  MEGAN ROWE   (WINDSOR)                     12:45 F13  30   118
 31  MICHELLE LATHWELL   (LUTON)                12:50 F13  31   413
 32  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)            12:51 F13  32   100
 33  HOLLY DANIELS   (WINDSOR)                  12:53 F13  33   135
 34  ALANNA FAGAN   (WINDSOR)                   13:03 F13  34   136
 35  ANNABEL SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)           13:04 F13  35   105
 36  EVA DANIELS   (WINDSOR)                    13:05 F13  36   116
 37  CLAIRE BUTTIVANT   (CHILTERN H.)           13:06 F13  37   228
 38  LAYNE WRAY   (SILSON)                      13:18 F13  38   711
 39  MEGAN BAILEY   (HARROW)                    13:19 F13  39   170
 40  BETH DAINES   (WINDSOR)                    13:23 F13  40  117A
 41  LAUREN MORONEY   (LUTON)                   13:24 F13  41   409
 42  EMILIA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                 13:25 F13  42   473
 43  ALEX RANAGHAN   (HARROW)                   13:26 F13  43   172
 44  ELLIE SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             13:27 F13  44   104
 45  JEMMA BEEDIE   (BEDFORD & C)               13:32 F13  45   109
 46  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      13:33 F13  46   171
 47  KAYLEY BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                13:34 F13  47   412
 48  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      13:34 F13  48   180
 49  MEGAN FRANKLAND   (MILTON K)               13:36 F13  49    15
 50  GEORGINA MOSS   (OXFORD)                   13:37 F13  50   575
 51  MADELANE RANAGHAN   (HARROW)               13:49 F13  51   173
 52  OLIVIA SMYTH   (WINDSOR)                   13:57 F13  52   133
 53  LILY WEST   (WINDSOR)                      14:07 F13  53   149
 54  FREYA VAFALARI   (LUTON)                   14:08 F13  54   408
 55  JADE BROWN   (MILTON K)                    14:25 F13  55    17
 56  BETH TIPPITE   (LEIGHTON B)                14:29 F13  56   350
 57  LILY WILSON   (BEDFORD & C)                14:49 F13  57   108
 58  REBECCA THOMSON   (LUTON)                  15:17 F13  58   414
 59  FIONA MCQUINE   (WATFORD)                  15:18 F13  59   488
 60  SASKIA HERACLEOUS   (HARROW)               15:54 F13  60   182
 61  NEAVE WRAY   (SILSON)                      16:29 F13  61   712
 62  CARA WATKINS   (HARROW)                    17:14 F13  62   184
 63  ANABEL O'REILLY   (SILSON)                 17:21 F13  63   713
 64  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    18:27 F13  64   714

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            227     4     6    11    12
 2  BRACKNELL               227     1     5     7    20
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       212     3     9    14    22
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  190    10    17    19    24
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        166     2    25    32    35
 6  LUTON A.C.              162     8    18    31    41
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY        94    15    21
 8  HARROW A.C.              84    39    43    46    48
 9  OXFORD CITY              67    13    50
10  SILSON JOGGERS           34    38    61    63    64
11  WATFORD                  29    42    59
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          9    56


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2659  2220   439
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2323  1704   619
 3  LUTON A.C.             2134  1601   533
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2057  1447   610
 5  WINDSOR SE&H           1959  1261   698
 6  HARROW A.C.            1916  1730   186
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1700  1418   282
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1481  1268   213
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        1384  1082   302
10  SILSON JOGGERS         1222  1027   195
11  GADE VALLEY            1103   901   202
12  OXFORD CITY             958   731   227
13  WATFORD                 795   562   233
14  BRACKNELL               691   384   307


Male Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2220  1787    93   176   164
 2  HARROW A.C.            1730  1563    43    77    47
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1704  1399    50    86   169
 4  LUTON A.C.             1601  1480          53    68
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1447  1075    51   143   178
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1418  1200    66   129    23
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1268  1137    19    43    69
 8  WINDSOR SE&H           1261   898   108   164    91
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        1082  1082
10  SILSON JOGGERS         1027  1027
11  GADE VALLEY             901   901
12  OXFORD CITY             731   599     8    76    48
13  WATFORD                 562   479          70    13
14  BRACKNELL               384   152    66    87    79


Female Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            698   278    55   138   227
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  619   274    54   101   190
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       610   267    11   120   212
 4  LUTON A.C.              533   245    31    95   162
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        439    81    53   139   166
 6  BRACKNELL               307          64    16   227
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.         302   302
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       282   180     8          94
 9  WATFORD                 233   158    15    31    29
10  OXFORD CITY             227   106    26    28    67
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        213   199           5     9
12  GADE VALLEY             202   202
13  SILSON JOGGERS          195   157           4    34
14  HARROW A.C.             186    69          33    84


Seniors Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1868  1787    81
 2  LUTON A.C.             1725  1480   245
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1673  1399   274
 4  HARROW A.C.            1632  1563    69
 5  HEADINGTON R.R.        1384  1082   302
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1380  1200   180
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1342  1075   267
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1336  1137   199
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         1184  1027   157
10  WINDSOR SE&H           1176   898   278
11  GADE VALLEY            1103   901   202
12  OXFORD CITY             705   599   106
13  WATFORD                 637   479   158
14  BRACKNELL               152   152


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        791    93   176   164    53   139   166
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            783   108   164    91    55   138   227
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       715    51   143   178    11   120   212
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  650    50    86   169    54   101   190
 5  BRACKNELL               539    66    87    79    64    16   227
 6  LUTON A.C.              409          53    68    31    95   162
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       320    66   129    23     8          94
 8  HARROW A.C.             284    43    77    47          33    84
 9  OXFORD CITY             253     8    76    48    26    28    67
10  WATFORD                 158          70    13    15    31    29
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        145    19    43    69           5     9
12  SILSON JOGGERS           38                             4    34