Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2010/2011 Round 4

Held at Luton (Stopsley) on 15 January 2011

ABINGDON

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 12  SIMON FISHER                     30.51       983    M

AYLESBURY


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 19  CHARLIE MAY                      31.09       211    M    12
 30  DECLAN HAMBLIN                   32.10       203    M40   4
 45  ROB TAYLOR                       32.55       216    M    28
 54  DAVID MAISEY                     33.28       200    M40  11
 56  TIM JONES                        33.39       218    M50   3
 60  MATT RADEN                       34.14       213    M
 75  PHIL CORBETT                     35.23       217    M    42
 99  MICK O'CONNOR                    36.49       214    M50   8
108  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS              37.11       201    M40  30
111  PETER BENNEWITH                  37.24       209    M40  31
118  MARK RICHARDS                    38.05       206    M    56
127  ALAN ROBERTS                     38.42       202    M40  36
166  CLIVE FALLAIZE                   43.41       196    M50  20

Under 17 Men

  7  TOMMY ATKINS                     20.29       208    M17   7
 13  WILL GURTON                      21.06       199    M17  13
 16  JAMES BENNEWITH                  21.11       207    M17  16

Under 15 Boys

  6  PATRICK TAYLOR                   14.52       194    M15   5
 10  JAMES DAVIS                      15.18       217    M15   9
 11  KIERAN LINDARS                   15.19       193    M15  10

Under 13 Boys

 28  DANIEL LINDARS                   14.31       219    M13  28

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 19  JULIA AUSTIN                     24.40       208    F45   2
 40  HELEN BENNEWITH                  27.25       200    F45   7
 44  SHAARON MAISEY                   27.58       211    F35  10
 49  HEATHER FALLAIZE                 28.32       209    F45  10
 50  JULIE MADRY                      28.35       206    F45  11
 54  VICTORIA SHELDON                 29.01       212    F45  14
 72  SANDRA HALL                      32.34       205    F45  22
 74  JULIE LINDARS                    32.42       197    F45  23
 76  AMY PITCH                        33.45       204    F    32
 80  PAT CARD                         37.00       218    F55   4

Junior/U17 Ladies

 20  ANNA MADRY                       18.24       198    F17  18

Under 13 Girls

 15  ALICE WRIGHT                     12.00       217    F13  15
 21  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER              12.26       218    F13  21

Under 11 Boys

 20  TRISTAN MURRELL                  10.23       196
 35  ROSS HAZEL                       11.13       193
 36  EOGHAN ST JOHN FORBES            11.17       194
 49  CALLUM WRIGHT                    14.54       195

Under 11 Girls

 13  BRONWYN REED                     10.28       207
 28  JEMIMA TREWELL-FRYER             11.14       196
 51  KATIE JONES                      12.16       192
 60  ALICE MAISEY                     13.30       194
 64  GEORGIA HAZEL                    14.34       191
 66  TAMARA JOHNS                     15.21       197

BEDFORD & C


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  JACK GOODWIN                     28.47        74    M20   1
  3  OWAIN MATTHEWS                   29.17        82    M     1
  6  DARREN DEED                      29.50        84    M     4
  9  MATT BERGIN                      30.41        71    M20   2
 11  JAMES LAWLER                     30.44       104    M     8
 14  CHRIS RILEY                      30.56        81    M     9
 15  WILL MACKAY                      30.56       105    M    10
 16  STEVEN TUTTLE                    30.58        80    M    11
 18  PATRICK STEWART                  31.01        72    M20   3
 24  DAVE LIPSCOMB                    31.34       101    M    15
 34  STEVE EARLEY                     32.24       106    M40   5
 37  RICHARD POWELL                   32.33        98    M40   6
 51  ALAN TURNBULL                    33.12       103    M40   9
 64  CRAIG EMMERSON                   34.42        73    M20   9
 79  ANDY BLAIR                       35.30       107    M40  18
 82  GEORGE BURKITT                   35.47        79    M20  10
 83  JIM BLACK                        35.50        95    M40  20
135  MARK RUSSELL                     39.04        99    M60   5

Under 17 Men

  3  BEN ALCOCK                       19.35        79    M17   3
  6  MICHAEL HARRISON                 20.25        80    M17   6
 11  MATTHEW NICHOLSON                21.00        72    M17  11
 23  CONNOR DELANEY                   21.45        76    M17  23
 27  JACK BENEDICTER                  22.38        78    M17  27
 33  RICHARD FULLER                   25.29        81    M17  33

Under 15 Boys

  3  RYAN ISAACSON                    14.42       108    M15   2
  7  MATTHEW BRAY                     14.54       110    M15   6
  9  JACK DOUGLAS                     15.06       109    M15   8
 13  ROSS TESTA                       15.29       105    M15  12
 27  JOE BURGIN                       16.16       103    M15  26
 35  LEWIS MARSHALL                   16.40       104    M15  34
 45  STEPHEN HEADLEY                  17.51        99    M15  44
 51  ANDREW HEADLEY                   20.39       100    M15  50

Under 13 Boys

  8  TOM ANGELL                       13.10        71    M13   8
  9  WILLIAM MULLINS                  13.14        85    M13   9
 11  FRANKIE JENKINS                  13.30        77    M13  11
 12  CAMERON WESTROPE                 13.30        72    M13  12
 16  MATTHEW MARSOM                   13.49        75    M13  16
 18  JAMES SPRAGE                     13.50        83    M13  18
 19  TOM HOLLAND                      13.50        87    M13  19
 23  JAKE KEECH                       14.09        86    M13  23
 24  ALEX HEPBURN                     14.12        73    M13  24
 26  THOMAS O'NEIL                    14.16        81    M13  26
 34  CALLUM MULLINS                   14.58        84    M13  34
 38  OLIVER DAYKIN                    15.28        78    M13  38

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  REBECCA NEWSTEAD                 22.15        98    F     2

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  ALICE BURGIN                     15.57       104    F17   1
  2  REBECCA MURRAY                   16.14       107    F17   2

Under 15 Girls

  1  KELLY RODD                       15.00        87    F15   1
  7  ALANAH HARRIS                    16.09        83    F15   7
  8  MOLLY MCKENZIE                   16.12        86    F15   8
 13  DAISY WARD                       16.32        88    F15  13
 22  EMILY HAY                        17.17        85    F15  22
 41  DEE ADAMS                        24.43        80    F15  41

Under 13 Girls

  2  SARAH KERR                       11.09       101    F13   2
 25  ALICE WALLBANK                   12.33       106    F13  25
 32  COURTNEY HUNTER                  12.51       100    F13  32
 35  ANNABEL SHREEVES                 13.04       105    F13  35
 44  ELLIE SHREEVES                   13.27       104    F13  44
 45  JEMMA BEEDIE                     13.32       109    F13  45
 57  LILY WILSON                      14.49       108    F13  57

Under 11 Boys

 33  PAUL ANGELL                      11.02       107
 40  DANIEL STANTON                   12.07       108

Under 11 Girls

  4  BECKY WARD                        9.57        74
  6  ERIN MCCAFFRAY                   10.03        75
 23  MAISIE RELTON                    10.59        77
 55  MOLLY RELTON                     12.32        76

BRACKNELL


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 39  RICHARD LARSEN                   32.42       302    M    23

Under 17 Men

  1  ZAK SEDDON                       19.16       294    M17   1
  4  SHAUN WYLLIE                     19.44       320    M17   4
 31  JAMES MITCHEL                    24.18       300    M17  31

Under 15 Boys

 14  SCOT HALSTEAD                    15.31       292    M15  13
 26  DANIEL RIDDINGTON                16.15       299    M15  25
 34  STEVE PAYNE                      16.36       318    M15  33
 47  PETER MARLOW                     17.59       305    M15  46

Under 13 Boys

 13  ALEX CLAYTON                     13.35       297    M13  13
 30  MATTHEW LITCHFIELD-WILLIAMS      14.39       291    M13  30
 31  ETHAN TATTERSALL                 14.50       296    M13  31

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  BECKY BERGER-NORTH               16.31       302    F17   3
  7  FERN BRERETON                    17.01       291    F17   7
 10  RACHEL MCCLAY                    17.28       303    F20   1
 12  BECKY TURTON                     17.44       301    F17  11
 16  EMMA HOOPER                      18.02       318    F17  15
 25  LAUREN RAYMENT                   20.10       319    F20   3

Under 15 Girls

 26  REBECCA HOWARD                   17.29       318    F15  26

Under 13 Girls

  1  SIANNAH RAYMENT                  10.46       295    F13   1
  5  AMY BOWER                        11.25       296    F13   5
  7  ABAGALE HOLDEN                   11.35       319    F13   7
 20  HANNAH MCCLAY                    12.23       299    F13  20
 27  EMILY READ                       12.36       316    F13  27

Under 11 Boys

 11  SHAUN HUDSON                     10.01       315
 15  FELIX STEWART                    10.12       294

Under 11 Girls

  5  MAHLAH TOMSETT                   10.01       320
  7  JANE KENNEDY                     10.08       292
 15  NEVE HUDSON                      10.29       291
 33  TILLY COLE                       11.24       319

CHILTERN H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  7  FABIAN DOWNS                     30.26       240    M     5
 25  EDDIE O'GORMAN                   31.41       228    M    16
 32  JAMES REPPER                     32.14       227    M    19
 81  JON TAYLOR                       35.35       239    M    45
103  PETER WOOTTON                    37.00       244    M40  28
106  ADAM BOWLLER                     37.06       231    M    54
114  MARK TUDOR                       37.39       226    M40  33
115  STEVE PERKIN                     37.52       232    M40  34
128  NATHAN TAYLOR                    38.45       245    M    61
130  DAVID BREINGAN                   38.51       235    M40  37
147  ADE MCCORMACK                    41.05       253    M40  45
164  STEVE FIELD                      43.33       223    M60   7
167  NIGEL DERBY                      43.49       254    M50  21
172  JOHN RALPH                       44.54       243    M50  24
175  MARTIN ALLEN                     45.25       247    M50  26
186  TREVOR BRAWN                     50.00       224    M60  11
191  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT                53.35       233    M60  12

Under 17 Men

 14  BEN HALL                         21.07       254    M17  14
 21  GEORGE GILLINGWATER              21.32       252    M17  21
 22  JACK WALKER                      21.43       253    M17  22
 28  LIAM MCDONALD                    22.49       260    M17  28

Under 15 Boys

  4  MICHAEL GODDARD                  14.46       250    M15   3
 12  JAMES MCCARTHY                   15.23       236    M15  11
 21  ANDREW STENNING                  15.45       247    M15  20
 28  JOE AHERNE                       16.20       241    M15  27
 33  JIMMY DAVIES                     16.30       237    M15  32

Under 13 Boys

  1  BILL HUGHES                      12.38       242    M13   1
  5  WILL PERKIN                      13.02       244    M13   5
  6  ROBERT HALL                      13.06       249    M13   6
 14  SAM HENNING                      13.35       250    M13  14
 15  JONATHAN STENNING                13.42       248    M13  15
 17  DAVID WILLCOX                    13.49       246    M13  17
 37  RICHARD SLADE                    15.22       255    M13  37
 46  WILL OLEKSIUK                    16.18       243    M13  46

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  5  SIAN THOMAS                      22.52       229    F     4
 12  DEBBIE WENMAN                    23.40       228    F35   3
 22  JENNY COXON                      25.00       225    F    15
 26  JUDITH ORR                       25.19       224    F45   4
 27  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY               25.33       221    F35   6
 28  ALISON YOUNG                     25.45       241    F35   7
 43  SARAH CAULFIELD                  27.54       226    F35   9
 51  BARBARA RALPH                    28.44       231    F55   2
 56  KATE LOACH                       29.10       227    F45  15
 67  LESLEY PERKIN                    31.39       230    F35  14
 69  CHRISTINE MOORE                  31.58       235    F45  19
 73  SIV LOCK                         32.40       242    F35  16

Junior/U17 Ladies

 17  PHOEBE CUTTER                    18.10       251    F17  16

Under 15 Girls

  2  CONNIE LEWIS                     15.17       240    F15   2
 10  ROSALIND FIRTH                   16.17       237    F15  10
 16  EMMA BARRACLOUGH                 16.42       238    F15  16
 20  HANNAH WARDLEY                   17.09       236    F15  20
 23  AMY HARRIS                       17.19       242    F15  23
 32  MARIA SLADE                      18.29       241    F15  32

Under 13 Girls

  3  HANNAH MORTON                    11.12       225    F13   3
  9  GEORGIA BINGHAM                  11.45       221    F13   9
 14  KATIE BENCH                      11.55       223    F13  14
 22  RACHEL PADWICK                   12.27       222    F13  22
 26  HANNAH THEAR                     12.33       224    F13  26
 37  CLAIRE BUTTIVANT                 13.06       228    F13  37

Under 11 Boys

  1  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH               8.59       228
  3  JACK MURRAY                       9.30       221
  4  CALUM STEER                       9.35       233
  5  THEO KONTOS                       9.38       231
  6  PETER HUGHES                      9.40       223
  7  CHARLIE STEVENS                   9.47       234
 16  ETHAN KIDD                       10.13       227
 19  CHARLIE SPITTAL                  10.21       230
 26  OLIVER JACKSON                   10.36       226
 28  HARRY BRANDON                    10.44       224
 34  OLLIE POWELL                     11.10       225
 38  ALEX THEAR                       11.48       229

Under 11 Girls

  2  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH                9.47       221
  9  MIMI HOULIHAN-BURNE              10.13       235
 10  SOPHIE MORTON                    10.17       223
 11  LILY PEARSON                     10.20       226
 14  RHIANNON WARD                    10.28       230
 34  KATHRYN THORNTON                 11.25       227
 35  MAGDALENA ROSPEDZIHOWSKA         11.26       229
 36  AMBER HITCHCOCK                  11.27       237
 37  OLIVIA HOULIHAN-BURNE            11.27       238
 56  JESSICA HENNING                  12.42       225

GADE VALLEY


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 57  GUY WOOLLETT                     33.39       822    M40  12
 63  JAMES SMITH                      34.38       832    M    35
 65  BILL BRIMACOMBE                  34.43       842    M    36
 68  STEVE BOYD                       34.57       825    M40  14
 97  BILL HAWES                       36.45       823    M40  26
102  EDWARD PRICE                     36.58       834    M    53
137  ANDY NORTON                      39.39       826    M40  39
140  JOHN BROOM                       40.00       837    M40  41
143  STEVE NEWING                     40.11       827    M    63
146  MARK BIRD                        40.54       821    M    64
157  STEVE ROFFE                      42.39       843    M40  49
163  NEIL PARKINS                     43.03       833    M    70
174  ANDY NEWING                      45.11       828    M40  55
183  CHRIS BILLINGHURST               47.42       835    M    71
188  BRIAN HUNT                       52.06       840    M50  30

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 17  VICKY CRAWLEY                    24.35       824    F    12
 25  TERESA ENGLISH                   25.14       825    F35   5
 29  CLAIRE MCDONNELL                 25.48       828    F35   8
 59  PAULA COOK                       30.01       823    F45  17
 66  SUSIE IVIN                       31.29       827    F    31
 71  JACKIE ESKDALE                   32.26       831    F45  21
 75  TINA SEARLE                      33.32       829    F45  24
 79  NICOLE CALLAGHAN                 34.47       822    F
 83  CLAIRE TERRY                     42.58       830    F    35

HARROW


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  RICHARD FRANZESE                 29.40       182    M     3
  8  JIM COOPER                       30.33       160    M     6
 10  DAVE BRANFOOT                    30.43       180    M     7
 23  JULIAN CRITCHLOW                 31.29       179    M50   1
 26  PETER NORRIS                     31.44       175    M    17
 27  ALAN WRAY                        31.59       190    M40   3
 28  MATTHEW JUDSON                   32.06       176    M    18
 38  CHRIS FINILL                     32.40       177    M50   2
 80  MARK CRANWELL                    35.32       178    M40  19
101  MARK TREMLETT                    36.57       174    M40  27
105  DANIEL WATKINS                   37.04       186    M40  29
131  KEVIN CONCANNON                  38.53       184    M50  15

Under 17 Men

 19  ABRAHAM BROWN                    21.26       172    M17  19
 20  ANDREW HOLLIMAN                  21.31       173    M17  20
 25  TOM O'DOWD                       22.09       171    M17  25
 29  JONATHAN COLLIER                 22.50       170    M17  29

Under 15 Boys

 17  LEWIS HAWKINS                    15.37       168    M15  16
 31  KAI HAMMOND                      16.25       166    M15  30
 41  GEORGE SMITH                     17.11       171    M15  40
 42  JACK ROWLANDS                    17.29       162    M15  41
 48  JONATHAN HILL                    18.03       165    M15  47

Under 13 Boys

 32  MARK MURRAY                      14.53       163    M13  32
 33  JAMIE COHEN                      14.54       161    M13  33
 45  NICHOLAS HAWKINS                 16.00       165    M13  45
 47  JOSEPH HOWLEY                    16.18       158    M13  47

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 14  SAMONE BROCKETT                  23.43       185    F    10

Under 15 Girls

 30  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR                18.18       162    F15  30
 34  SOPHIE EDWARDSON                 19.19       160    F15  34
 35  NAN SMART                        19.20       161    F15  35
 36  ALEX LERECULEY                   20.05       163    F15  36
 40  CAITLIN MCINTYRE                 22.18       164    F15  40

Under 13 Girls

 39  MEGAN BAILEY                     13.19       170    F13  39
 43  ALEX RANAGHAN                    13.26       172    F13  43
 46  ROSA SMART                       13.33       171    F13  46
 48  MARIA HILL                       13.34       180    F13  48
 51  MADELANE RANAGHAN                13.49       173    F13  51
 60  SASKIA HERACLEOUS                15.54       182    F13  60
 62  CARA WATKINS                     17.14       184    F13  62

Under 11 Boys

  2  ALBIE TREMLETT                    9.18       151
 24  LUKE LEE-CAIRNS                  10.30       170
 39  GABRIEL VAN JAARSVELDT           11.58       153
 48  ARRAN STRANG                     13.55       169

Under 11 Girls

 17  EMILY RUSSELL                    10.35       186
 32  ELLA-JOY HARRINGTON              11.22       938
 54  SKYE STRANG                      12.24       181
 65  HANNAH RILEY                     15.01       939

HEADINGTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  STEVE NAYLOR                     28.29       679    M
 17  CHRIS DETTMAR                    31.01       677    M40   2
 43  GARY HARRIS                      32.51       689    M    26
 58  RICHARD SKILBECK                 34.06       686    M    33
 67  FERGUS CAMPBELL                  34.51       696    M40  13
 73  ANDY PHELPS                      35.17       690    M40  16
 98  MARTIN DUNMORE                   36.46       683    M    51
104  NEVILLE BAKER                    37.03       697    M50   9
113  JOHN GRIFFITHS                   37.35       681    M50  10
123  LAURIE HURMAN                    38.13       688    M50  13
139  ALAN DARBYSHIRE                  39.54       693    M40  40
145  JON TYLER                        40.33       678    M40  44
170  JOHN WORTH                       44.13       698    M40  54

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  JUDE CRAFT                       22.24       686    F35   1
  4  HELEN BARNES                     22.43       679    F     3
 10  DIANE MOORE                      23.31       672    F35   2
 13  LIZ BARKER                       23.43       694    F     9
 18  CHARLOTTE HARRIS                 24.37       673    F    13
 21  ADRIENNE HOPKINS                 24.57       681    F35   4
 35  HANNAH KITCHEN                   26.42       671    F    20
 42  MARIE-ANNE FISCHER               27.40       676    F45   8
 55  NATASHA HIANNOUSI                29.04       680    F35  12
 61  CHARLOTTE COLES                  30.21       688    F    28

HERTS P


Under 15 Boys

  1  LIAM DEE                         14.31       982    M15

LEIGHTON B


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 49  ANDY INCHLEY                     33.08       321    M    31
 61  IAN GRIMSHAW                     34.15       330    M    34
 69  PETER MACKRELL                   34.58       326    M    38
 70  TOM MAY                          35.03       325    M    39
 74  CRAIG NELSON                     35.20       337    M    41
 77  STUART BLOFELD                   35.25       332    M    43
 84  MARK FIELD                       35.53       327    M40  21
 89  TOM INCHLEY                      36.06       345    M    46
 92  NICK CLAY                        36.17       322    M40  24
117  WARREN ROSE                      38.03       340    M    55
136  TIM INCHLEY                      39.07       334    M    62
138  FRED WATT                        39.48       329    M60   6
148  ROD LOPEZ                        41.14       336    M    65
152  DANIEL WEBB                      41.35       333    M    67
158  STEVE ORLANDO                    42.44       335    M40  50
159  JON HULL                         42.47       339    M40  51
161  GARY BUCKLE                      42.53       338    M40  52
179  RICHARD INCHLEY                  46.27       323    M60  10
189  MARK SAMMONS                     53.08       324    M40  61
192  JOHN ADAM                        55.37       328    M60  13

Under 17 Men

 15  BILLY MEAD                       21.08       330    M17  15

Under 15 Boys

 29  JORDAN CLAY                      16.22       326    M15  28
 43  JOE MCGARRY                      17.36       327    M15  42
 44  CHARLIE MEAD                     17.44       328    M15  43
 49  JAKE IRVINE                      18.51       329    M15  48

Under 13 Boys

 20  LLOYD MILLIKEN                   14.01       323    M13  20
 25  JAMIE STANCOMBE                  14.12       324    M13  25
 39  PATRICK CLAY                     15.34       322    M13  39

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 15  GAIL DUCKWORTH                   24.14       331    F55   1
 32  AMY INCHLEY                      26.18       332    F    18
 41  LYNN BODDY                       27.29       336    F    24
 45  JANE SAUER                       28.08       334    F    25
 68  FIONA TOWELL                     31.45       333    F35  15
 82  AMANDA MARTIN                    40.14       335    F    34

Under 15 Girls

 37  ALISON GOSBEE                    20.41       322    F15  37

Under 13 Girls

 56  BETH TIPPITE                     14.29       350    F13  56

Under 11 Girls

 62  MATHILDE SAMMONS                 14.09       321

LUTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  4  NATHANIEL QUIGLEY                29.22       425    M     2
 20  LIAM MCNABOLA                    31.12       427    M    13
 33  TOM CHRISTOPHER                  32.15       419    M    20
 41  OLLIE SAVILLE                    32.48       407    M    24
 42  STUART BAIRD                     32.50       412    M    25
 44  GARETH EDWARDS                   32.52       404    M    27
 46  ANDREW MCMULKIN                  32.59       414    M    29
 50  STUART STILL                     33.10       424    M40   8
 66  LEE MURPHY                       34.49       411    M    37
 85  DANIEL JOHNSON                   35.54       418    M20  11
110  DANIEL BIACHI                    37.20       426    M20  12
122  ALAN DAGLISH                     38.12       415    M60   3
129  JAN MCMULKIN                     38.47       430    M50  14
151  PAUL JACOB                       41.28       428    M40  46
154  PETER KEAN                       42.03       422    M40  47
168  RICHARD HARDY                    43.52       401    M50  22
184  PAUL BROOKS                      48.17       403    M40  60

Under 15 Boys

 25  GEORGE WARD                      16.04       410    M15  24
 38  RHYS LEWIS                       17.04       401    M15  37
 40  THOMAS HUDSON                    17.08       409    M15  39

Under 13 Boys

 10  NATHAN BANGS                     13.29       408    M13  10
 35  TOM CANHAM                       15.00       402    M13  35
 41  OLIVER O'DELL                    15.36       407    M13  41
 50  ZHENTUARN LOUISIN                19.05       410    M13  50

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  9  CHRISTINE LATHWELL               23.24       406    F     7
 11  CLAIRE MCMAHON                   23.36       405    F     8
 31  CHARLOTTE HARDY                  26.12       407    F    17
 36  ROSIE CANHAM                     26.44       408    F    21
 46  JADE SAVAGE                      28.20       401    F    26
 53  LORRAINE DAGLISH                 28.54       404    F45  13

Junior/U17 Ladies

  5  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN              16.49       415    F17   5
 21  SUMMER ROZANOWSKI                18.45       416    F17  19
 27  GRACE KEANE                      24.17       414    F17  24

Under 15 Girls

  3  ELLIE STILL                      15.23       405    F15   3
 11  HANNAH FARMER                    16.24       404    F15  11
 28  SOPHIE BILLINGTON                18.00       403    F15  28
 31  KATHERINE LATHWELL               18.26       406    F15  31

Under 13 Girls

  8  AMALIA EDWARDS                   11.39       410    F13   8
 18  ADEYA EDWARDS                    12.13       411    F13  18
 31  MICHELLE LATHWELL                12.50       413    F13  31
 41  LAUREN MORONEY                   13.24       409    F13  41
 47  KAYLEY BILLINGTON                13.34       412    F13  47
 54  FREYA VAFALARI                   14.08       408    F13  54
 58  REBECCA THOMSON                  15.17       414    F13  58

Under 11 Boys

 17  DOMINIC BOAKYE                   10.14       407
 30  GEORGE THORPE                    10.48       419

Under 11 Girls

 20  KATHRYN CANHAM                   10.49       416
 38  AMY O'MAHONY                     11.32       408
 44  ELIZABETH BENTHAM                11.46       419
 49  KIRSTY LEWIS                     12.08       415
 53  SYLVIA HASALA                    12.22       401
 57  HANNAH FOSTER                    13.11       409
 61  BETHANY BANGS                    13.02       411

MILTON K


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 21  MATT WILLMOTT                    31.24        11    M    14
 22  MATT EAGER                       31.26        20    M20   4
 31  ELIOT WINTER                     32.11        12    M20   6
 36  CHRIS HEARN                      32.30         5    M    22
 47  MATT CLARKE                      33.04         6    M    30
 53  STEVE HERRING                    33.19         8    M40  10
 71  ROSS THREFALL                    35.08        21    M    40
 72  ROBIN DOWSWELL                   35.16        35    M40  15
 76  MALCOLM DOWN                     35.24        31    M40  17
 86  ADRIAN COX                       35.58         1    M40  22
 91  CHRIS NICHOLSON                  36.14        44    M    47
 93  DANIEL BRUMBY                    36.19        15    M    48
112  CHRIS MAHON                      37.30        30    M40  32
116  MIKE BURLING                     37.52         4    M50  11
133  LES TURTON                       38.59        28    M50  16
134  KELVIN SMITH                     39.00        32    M60   4
156  MARK CHILDS                      42.17        24    M40  48
160  NEIL GOSLING                     42.48        13    M    69
187  JIM LAWRENCE                     51.52        53    M50  29

Under 17 Men

  8  MATTHEW MALCOLM                  20.38        32    M17   8
 10  MATTHEW PUDEFOOT                 20.53        36    M17  10

Under 15 Boys

 24  JOSH KNIGHT                      16.03        16    M15  23
 30  SAM CADIGAN                      16.23        20    M15  29
 32  HARRY MORTON                     16.29        19    M15  31
 36  CALLUM TIERNEY                   16.43        18    M15  35
 37  BRAD KELMAN                      16.58        22    M15  36
 50  LIAM CANNING                     19.04        21    M15  49

Under 13 Boys

  2  DOMINIC MURPHY                   12.47         7    M13   2
  4  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH               12.57         1    M13   4
  7  OWEN SEAMARK                     13.09         4    M13   7
 22  HUGO HILET                       14.06         6    M13  22
 40  LOUIS BOUNDS                     15.36         5    M13  40
 44  STEFFAEN DOWN                    15.56        11    M13  44

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  TANYA TAYLOR                     21.54         2    F     1
  7  LARA BROMILOW                    23.04         7    F     6
 20  JOANNA BENHAM                    24.42         6    F    14
 30  KIRSTEEN WELCH                   26.08        12    F    16
 39  DIANE BALDWIN                    27.19         9    F45   6
 64  URSULA GHALEB                    31.03        10    F55   3

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  ELLE ROCHE                       16.42        43    F17   4
 11  JADE LEGGITT                     17.29        46    F17  10
 15  ALEX CLINKARD                    18.02        53    F17  14
 18  REBECCA GOYDER-SMITH             18.12        61    F20   2
 23  LORNA ADAMS                      19.04        48    F17  21
 26  KARI CRAWFORD                    21.42        55    F17  23

Under 15 Girls

  6  AMY BOTHAM                       16.06        29    F15   6
 18  ELLIE HEMMING                    16.47        35    F15  18
 19  JESSICA HALL                     17.05        36    F15  19
 24  EMILY BOUSFIELD                  17.22        27    F15  24

Under 13 Girls

 10  LAUREN MURPHY                    11.50        11    F13  10
 17  AMY RADFORD                      12.10        16    F13  17
 19  LAUREN PRESSWELL                 12.14        12    F13  19
 24  SOPHIE BOTHAM                    12.30        14    F13  24
 49  MEGAN FRANKLAND                  13.36        15    F13  49
 55  JADE BROWN                       14.25        17    F13  55

Under 11 Boys

 32  MARCUS BOUNDS                    10.59         2

Under 11 Girls

 26  MOLLY ADAMS                      11.08         1
 29  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH              11.15         3
 50  ANNA RADFORD                     12.10         5
 59  AMBER HARMAN                     13.23         2

OXFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 59  HEINE VAN ZYL                    34.13       565    M50   4
 87  STEWART THORP                    36.00       569    M50   6
 90  RICHARD GRANT                    36.07       563    M50   7
107  DAVE PARSONS                     37.10       554    M60   1
109  ROY TREADWELL                    37.13       553    M60   2
121  STEPHEN WINTER                   38.10       575    M    58
171  PAUL GRIMSDALE                   44.35       568    M50  23
176  PIOTR BIBRO                      45.39       576    M

Under 17 Men

 26  RYAN MEREDITH                    22.15       555    M17  26

Under 15 Boys

  5  MATTHIEU MARSHALL                14.51       572    M15   4
 23  JOSH TACK                        15.50       553    M15  22

Under 13 Boys

  3  NAT JONES                        12.49       577    M13   3

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 33  GWYNETH HUETER                   26.25       578    F45   5
 47  CHRISTINE MARSHALL               28.25       574    F45   9
 63  CLARE GRIERSON                   30.38       554    F    30

Junior/U17 Ladies

  8  REBECCA BYREN                    17.22       568    F17   8
 22  ELLIE BURNS                      18.54       567    F17  20

Under 15 Girls

 14  ELISSA CLARKE                    16.34       554    F15  14

Under 13 Girls

 13  BETH MULVANY                     11.53       552    F13  13
 50  GEORGINA MOSS                    13.37       575    F13  50

SILSON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 48  NICK PACEY                       33.06       717    M40   7
 55  SIMON WOODWARD                   33.29       701    M    32
 62  JEFF HAYNES                      34.37       725    M50   5
 78  DAN TAYLOR                       35.27       711    M    44
 88  JIM DARCY                        36.02       705    M40  23
 95  KEVIN REBOUL                     36.31       706    M40  25
 96  MATT WOOTTON                     36.42       708    M    50
120  TOM PHELPS                       38.10       724    M    57
124  ANDY TAYLOR                      38.19       712    M    59
125  RICHARD DAVIES                   38.20       720    M    60
141  RICHARD WRAY                     40.03       709    M40  42
142  DAVID JARRETT                    40.09       710    M50  17
150  ANDY HOARE                       41.24       714    M50  18
153  PAUL KING                        41.42       719    M    68
162  JONATHAN GALE                    42.54       718    M40  53
173  BRIAN KEERS                      44.58       727    M50  25
178  MARK NICHOLLS                    45.48       716    M40  57
180  SIMON PEART                      47.02       729    M40  58
181  DAVE MORLEY                      47.14       721    M40  59
182  JOHN ADAMS                       47.32       722    M50  27
190  NO 716 AGAIN                     53.29      716A    M    72

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 37  HEATHER COOKE                    26.59       724    F    22
 38  SARAH CLARKE                     27.05       726    F    23
 48  LINDA LYTOLLIS                   28.30       701    F35  11
 52  SUE CLAYTON-DRABBLE              28.50       702    F45  12
 58  MADELINE MOUTRIE                 29.45       728    F45  16
 62  NATASHA KING                     30.34       729    F    29
 65  MEL BIGNELL                      31.18       703    F45  18
 70  SHOENA SMEE                      32.08       704    F45  20
 77  JENNIFER ARMSTRONG               34.01       730    F    33
 81  CAROL DEBNEY                     39.51       705    F55   5

Under 15 Girls

 38  MADELEINE SMEE                   20.47       710    F15  38

Under 13 Girls

 38  LAYNE WRAY                       13.18       711    F13  38
 61  NEAVE WRAY                       16.29       712    F13  61
 63  ANABEL O'REILLY                  17.21       713    F13  63
 64  ELEANOR REES                     18.27       714    F13  64

WATFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 94  NICK HARRIS                      36.21       486    M    49
100  ZAC MCDONOUGH                    36.53       488    M    52
126  TIM BIRKETT                      38.33       507    M40  35
132  STEWART DEARMAN                  38.55       482    M40  38
144  GRAHAM MAYOH                     40.23       485    M40  43
149  PHIL ROGERS                      41.21       508    M    66
155  VINCE WILSON                     42.14       491    M50  19
165  COLIN HAMLET                     43.38       489    M60   8
185  STEVE DANIEL                     48.44       500    M50  28

Under 15 Boys

 16  TOM VERBENA                      15.35       483    M15  15
 18  CORY KEANE                       15.39       503    M15  17

Under 13 Boys

 43  DEAN JOHAL                       15.52       496    M13  43
 48  AARON SPALTER                    16.43       482    M13  48
 49  CALLUM KEANE                     17.35       508    M13  49

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 23  HELEN JOHAL                      25.08       482    F45   3
 34  ALISON PUTKO                     26.30       500    F    19
 57  ANGELA HALFORD                   29.18       501    F    27
 60  NICOLETA ECONOMU                 30.14       499    F35  13
 78  CHRISTINE DEARMAN                34.19       498    F45  25

Junior/U17 Ladies

 13  NATALIE WICKINGS                 17.47       493    F17  12

Under 15 Girls

 27  CHLOE DEARMAN                    17.31       487    F15  27
 29  PAGE SMITH                       18.12       509    F15  29
 39  CHARLOTTE FULLER                 21.01       483    F15  39

Under 13 Girls

 42  EMILIA ECONOMU                   13.25       473    F13  42
 59  FIONA MCQUINE                    15.18       488    F13  59

Under 11 Boys

 13  BYRON JOHAL                      10.08       497
 31  DANIEL VERBANA                   10.51       488
 46  CAMERON CLARK                    13.04       489
 47  OLIVER LOVEGROVE                 13.50       484

WINDSOR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 13  CHARLES COLEMAN                  30.53       136    M40   1
 29  NATHAN DITTON                    32.07       121    M20   5
 35  SIMON MILLETT                    32.27       146    M    21
 40  CAMERON SMART                    32.46       129    M20   7
 52  JOSH MOSS                        33.17       126    M20   8
119  DAVE HUCK                        38.09       142    M50  12
169  WALTER WESSELY                   44.05       117    M60   9
177  CHRIS ADAMS                      45.42       150    M40  56

Under 17 Men

  2  ALEX GOODALL                     19.25       123    M17   2
  5  BEN KENNARD                      20.21       136    M17   5
  9  TOM DABORN                       20.49       129    M17   9
 12  JONNY DRY                        21.03       148    M17  12
 17  ZAK CURRAN                       21.15       131    M17  17
 18  JAMES TIDD                       21.23       132    M17  18
 24  DAN BARRACLOUGH                  22.01       149    M17  24
 30  GARI BROWN                       23.49       139    M17  30
 32  DAJAN BUTLER                     25.26       137    M17  32

Under 15 Boys

  2  KIERAN WYE                       14.41       143    M15   1
  8  CHARLIE CRITCHLEY                15.06       122    M15   7
 15  JACK ROWE                        15.32       119    M15  14
 19  JAMIE FINNEGAN                   15.41       121    M15  18
 20  GREGORY BAYNHAM                  15.44       144    M15  19
 22  DAN DRY                          15.47       147    M15  21
 39  TOM COE                          17.05       131    M15  38
 46  GILES ROBINSON                   17.55       127    M15  45

Under 13 Boys

 21  HARRY CRITCHLEY                  14.03       116    M13  21
 27  JACK DAVIES                      14.22       120    M13  27
 29  SAM CRITCHLEY                    14.35       117    M13  29
 36  JOE BROWN                        15.13       114    M13  36
 42  PETER COE                        15.46       128    M13  42

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  6  CHARLOTTE FIRTH                  22.52       128    F     5
  8  MARINA STEDMAN                   23.10       138    F45   1
 16  LEIGH JAMES                      24.22       134    F    11
 24  RACHEL STEDMAN                   25.11       141    F17   1

Junior/U17 Ladies

  6  MARYSE HAYNES                    16.52       138    F17   6
  9  MOLLY RIGLIN                     17.26       140    F17   9
 14  ALICE WILLS                      17.48       116    F17  13
 19  EMMA CROFT                       18.13       120    F17  17
 24  ROSIE ADAMS                      19.51       121    F17  22

Under 15 Girls

  4  ELLIE WALLIS                     15.51       133    F15   4
  5  EMILY REEVES                     16.01       128    F15   5
  9  ELOISE MILBOURNE                 16.16       145    F15   9
 12  MARY-ALICE DAVISON               16.28       134    F15  12
 15  REBECCA RICHES                   16.41       142    F15  15
 17  CAITLIN CRITCHLEY                16.46       123    F15  17
 21  KIRSTY MARSHALL                  17.10       120    F15  21
 25  HEATHER RICHES                   17.26       143    F15  25
 33  CARLA STANGROOM                  19.15       114    F15  33

Under 13 Girls

  4  ALEX BARBOUR                     11.13       142    F13   4
  6  KATHRYN DITTON                   11.30       130    F13   6
 11  TILLY COMPTON-STEWART            11.51       134    F13  11
 12  SOPHIE DAVIES                    11.51       132    F13  12
 16  EVIE HIGTON                      12.01       117    F13  16
 23  JAMIE MARSHALL                   12.28       119    F13  23
 28  GEMMA BURGIN                     12.40       124    F13  28
 29  LAUREN MILLER                    12.44       139    F13  29
 30  MEGAN ROWE                       12.45       118    F13  30
 33  HOLLY DANIELS                    12.53       135    F13  33
 34  ALANNA FAGAN                     13.03       136    F13  34
 36  EVA DANIELS                      13.05       116    F13  36
 40  BETH DAINES                      13.23      117A    F13  40
 52  OLIVIA SMYTH                     13.57       133    F13  52
 53  LILY WEST                        14.07       149    F13  53

Under 11 Boys

  9  DANIEL BROOKLING                  9.53       115
 14  HARRISON PORTER                  10.10       112
 18  GEORGE FRISE                     10.14       129

Under 11 Girls

  1  EUGENIE COCKLE                    9.44       111
  3  TARA DE KLERK                     9.49       115
 12  TABATHA DAVY                     10.24       117
 16  SAMMY BONNY                      10.32       112
 21  JULIETE EHINGER                  10.57       122
 43  AMELIA BROWN                     11.44       129