Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2010/2011 Round 5

Held at Wing on 12 February 2011

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  MATT JANES   (BEDFORD & C)                 32:25 M     1    85
  2  ROBERT HEANEY   (BEDFORD & C)              33:32 M     2    94
  3  JAMES LAWLER   (BEDFORD & C)               33:52 M     3   104
  4  THOMAS BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)             34:00 M     4   242
  5  FABIAN DOWNS   (CHILTERN H.)               34:15 M     5   240
  6  ANDREW INSKIP   (BEDFORD & C)              34:33 M     6    91
  7  CHARLIE MAY   (AYLESBURY)                  34:46 M     7   219
  8  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             34:49 M     8   228
  9  STEVEN TUTTLE   (BEDFORD & C)              34:50 M     9    80
 10  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      34:57 M    10   160
 11  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    35:10 M    11   175
 12  DAVE BRANFOOT   (HARROW)                   35:18 M    12   180
 13  PATRICK STEWART   (BEDFORD & C)            35:21 M20   1    72
 14  JOHN ATYEO   (OXFORD)                      35:35 M40   1   557
 15  DECLAN HAMBLIN   (AYLESBURY)               35:39 M40   2   211
 16  BAYAH GATLUAK   (MILTON K)                 35:43 M    13    40
 17  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (HARROW)                35:44 M50   1   179
 18  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    35:52 M50   2   177
 19  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    36:14 M    14   427
 20  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  36:20 M20   2   121
 21  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       36:20 M40   3   190
 22  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   36:25 M    15     5
 23  SIMON MILLETT   (WINDSOR)                  36:31 M    16   146
 24  SEAN STILL   (LUTON)                       36:33 M20   3   416
 25  RICHARD POWELL   (BEDFORD & C)             36:34 M40   4    98
 26  DUNCAN MARTIN   (WATFORD)                  36:42 M    17   504
 27  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     36:49 M40   5   424
 28  RICHARD LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)               36:52 M    18   302
 29  STEVE HERRING   (MILTON K)                 36:53 M40   6     8
 30  JAMES REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)               37:00 M    19   227
 31  STEVE EARLEY   (BEDFORD & C)               37:01 M40   7   106
 32  ANDY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                37:03 M    20   321
 33  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 37:05 M40   8   201
 34  STUART BAIRD   (LUTON)                     37:09 M    21   412
 35  MATT CLARKE   (MILTON K)                   37:16 M    22     6
 36  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               37:18 M40   9   822
 37  ANDY PACEY   (SILSON)                      37:30 M40  10   704
 38  ROB TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                   37:38 M    23   214
 39  ANDREW MCMULKIN   (LUTON)                  37:41 M    24   414
 40  ROSS THREFALL   (MILTON K)                 37:44 M    25    21
 41  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  37:50 M    26   701
 42  ANDY ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                    37:53 M40  11   192
 43  IAN GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)                37:57 M    27   324
 44  HEINE VAN ZYL   (OXFORD)                   38:01 M50   3   565
 45  NICK PACEY   (SILSON)                      38:03 M40  12   717
 46  JAMES SMITH   (GADE VALLEY)                38:04 M    28   832
 47  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            38:06 M    29   686
 48  JACK PHILP   (WINDSOR)                     38:07 M20   4   127
 49  STEVE BOYD   (GADE VALLEY)                 38:27 M40  13   825
 50  PETER MACKRELL   (LEIGHTON B)              38:47 M    30   332
 51  BILL BRIMACOMBE   (GADE VALLEY)            38:55 M    31   842
 52  STUART BLOFELD   (LEIGHTON B)              39:00 M    32   335
 53  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      39:04 M    33   711
 54  FERGUS CAMPBELL   (HEADINGTON)             39:10 M40  14   696
 55  MALCOLM DOWN   (MILTON K)                  39:18 M40  15    31
 56  MARK FIELD   (LEIGHTON B)                  39:19 M40  16   329
 57  ADRIAN COX   (MILTON K)                    39:21 M40  17     1
 58  JIM BLACK   (BEDFORD & C)                  39:25 M40  18    95
 59  TOM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 39:26 M    34   337
 60  MARK CRANWELL   (HARROW)                   39:28 M40  19   178
 61  GEORGE BURKITT   (BEDFORD & C)             39:41 M20   5    79
 62  PHIL CORBETT   (AYLESBURY)                 39:52 M    35   217
 63  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    39:59 M    36   486
 64  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 40:03 M40  20   690
 65  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     40:11 M40  21   420
 66  JON TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 40:19 M    37   239
 67  MARK TREMLETT   (HARROW)                   40:25 M40  22   174
 68  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       40:39 M40  23   705
 69  CRAIG NELSON   (LEIGHTON B)                40:40 M    38   322
 70  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    40:41 M40  24   706
 71  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              40:49 M40  25   244
 72  EDWARD PRICE   (GADE VALLEY)               40:52 M    39   834
 73  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   40:56 M50   4   569
 74  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   40:57 M40  26   331
 75  MATT WOOTTON   (SILSON)                    41:09 M    40   708
 76  MARK RICHARDS   (AYLESBURY)                41:11 M    41   191
 77  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   41:12 M40  27    30
 78  ZAC MCDONOUGH   (WATFORD)                  41:17 M    42   488
 79  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               41:18 M50   5   688
 80  STEVE PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)               41:21 M40  28   232
 81  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   41:22 M50   6   563
 82  ADAM BOWLLER   (CHILTERN H.)               41:26 M    43   231
 83  DANIEL BRUMBY   (MILTON K)                 41:30 M    44    15
 84  PETER BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              41:35 M40  29   209
 85  NEVILLE BAKER   (HEADINGTON)               41:39 M50   7   697
 86  DAVE PARSONS   (OXFORD)                    41:43 M60   1   554
 87  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              41:54 M50   8   681
 88  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   41:59 M60   2   553
 89  BILL HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)                 42:04 M40  30   823
 90  SAM LONDON   (BRACKNELL)                   42:05 M20   6   301
 91  ANDY NORTON   (GADE VALLEY)                42:06 M40  31   826
 92  LEE MURPHY   (LUTON)                       42:20 M    45   411
 93  MARK TUDOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 42:25 M40  32   226
 94  MARTIN DUNMORE   (HEADINGTON)              42:33 M    46   683
 95  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                  43:02 M60   3    32
 96  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                 43:05 M    47   338
 97  JOHN BROOM   (GADE VALLEY)                 43:15 M40  33   837
 98  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  43:19 M50   9     4
 99  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             43:31 M40  34   235
100  IAN THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)                 43:38 M40  35   215
101  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 43:38 M40  36   216
102  IAN ROBERTS   (LEIGHTON B)                 43:45 M40  37   326
103  ANDY TAYLOR   (SILSON)                     43:50 M    48   712
104  MIKE BRYANT   (LEIGHTON B)                 43:52 M    49   330
105  DAVE HUCK   (WINDSOR)                      43:55 M50  10   142
106  LES TURTON   (MILTON K)                    43:56 M50  11    28
107  DUNCAN PASSEY   (CHILTERN H.)              44:00 M    50   256
108  TIM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 44:05 M    51   336
109  DAVE COATES   (SILSON)                     44:07 M50  12   703
110  N SHEPPARD   (WINDSOR)                     44:20 M40  38   137
111  TREVOR BARNES   (SILSON)                   44:24 M50  13   728
112  STEVE NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)               44:35 M    52   827
113  TOM NORTH   (GADE VALLEY)                  44:38 M40  39   836
114  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 44:42 M50  14   184
115  SAM JAMES   (MILTON K)                     44:52 M40  40    23
116  MERVYN PHILLIPS   (MILTON K)               45:00 M50  15    54
117  ROD LOPEZ   (LEIGHTON B)                   45:08 M    53   333
118  ALAN DARBYSHIRE   (HEADINGTON)             45:42 M40  41   693
119  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    45:48 M50  16    38
120  IAN HOSLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                  45:56 M    54   325
121  BEN SAVAGE   (CHILTERN H.)                 45:59 M    55   255
122  STEWART DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                46:18 M40  42   492
123  MARK BIRD   (GADE VALLEY)                  46:38 M    56   821
124  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   46:40 M40  43   485
125  TOM ROBERTS   (BEDFORD & C)                46:53 M    57    92
126  RICHARD DAVIES   (SILSON)                  46:57 M    58   720
127  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   47:21 M40  44    24
128  MARTIN STORRIE   (GADE VALLEY)             47:32 M50  17   831
129  NEIL PARKINS   (GADE VALLEY)               47:41 M    59   833
130  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS   (MILTON K)          47:57 M60   4    22
131  STEWART SHEARS   (SILSON)                  48:07 M    60   726
132  PETER KEAN   (LUTON)                       48:26 M40  45   422
133  STEVE ORLANDO   (LEIGHTON B)               48:31 M40  46   334
134  JONATHAN GALE   (SILSON)                   48:38 M40  47   718
135  JIM MOSELEY   (HARROW)                     48:42 M50  18   157
136  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                    48:44 M50  19   401
137  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               49:08 M50  20   205
138  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                49:10 M60   5   223
139  ALEX PEPPER   (CHILTERN H.)                49:17 M40  48   225
     PIOTR BIBRO   (OXFORD) N/S                 49:55 M         576
140  WALTER WESSELY   (WINDSOR)                 50:03 M60   6   117
141  JON HULL   (LEIGHTON B)                    50:07 M40  49   328
142  STEVE ROFFE   (GADE VALLEY)                50:35 M40  50   843
143  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  50:46 M50  21   568
144  DAVID JARRETT   (SILSON)                   50:49 M50  22   710
145  JOHN WORTH   (HEADINGTON)                  51:12 M40  51   698
146  DANIEL WOOD   (MILTON K)                   51:24 M50  23    25
147  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                51:29 M40  52   828
148  DAVE MORLEY   (SILSON)                     51:47 M40  53   721
149  NEIL GOSLING   (MILTON K)                  52:29 M    61    13
150  GREG NEAL   (WATFORD)                      52:32 M50  24   481
151  BRIAN KEERS   (SILSON)                     52:58 M50  25   727
152  CHRIS BILLINGHURST   (GADE VALLEY)         53:42 M    62   835
153  CHRIS STEBBINGS   (LUTON)                  54:23 M50  26   429
154  STEVE DANIEL   (WATFORD)                   54:41 M50  27   500
155  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               57:16 M60   7   224
156  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      57:18 M40  54   403
157  JOHN ADAMS   (SILSON)                      57:41 M50  28   722
158  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      58:04 M60   8   723
159  BRIAN HUNT   (GADE VALLEY)                 59:30 M50  29   840
160  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          62:57 M60   9   233

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1401     1     2     3     6     9    13    25    31    58    61
 2  HARROW A.C.            1145    10    11    12    17    18    21    60    67   114   135
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1101    16    22    29    35    40    55    57    77    83    95
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1072     4     5     8    30    66    71    80    82    93    99
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1052     7    15    33    38    42    62    76    84   100   101
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        977    32    43    50    52    56    59    69    74    96   102
 7  SILSON JOGGERS          898    37    41    45    53    68    70    75   103   109   111
 8  LUTON A.C.              889    19    24    27    34    39    65    92   132   136   153
 9  GADE VALLEY             854    36    46    49    51    72    89    91    97   112   113
10  HEADINGTON R.R.         676    47    54    64    79    85    87    94   118   145
11  OXFORD CITY             598    14    44    73    81    86    88   143
12  WINDSOR SE&H            520    20    23    48   105   110   140
13  WATFORD                 410    26    63    78   122   124   150   154
14  BRACKNELL               204    28    90


Veteran Mens Race
 1  HARROW A.C.             528    17    18    21    60
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       470    15    33    42    84
 3  OXFORD CITY             432    14    44    73    81
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  426    29    55    57    77
 5  SILSON JOGGERS          424    37    45    68    70
 6  GADE VALLEY             379    36    49    89    91
 7  BEDFORD & COUNTY        369    25    31    58
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.         362    54    64    79    85
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS       301    71    80    93    99
10  LUTON A.C.              284    27    65   132   136
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        279    56    74   102   133
12  WINDSOR SE&H            128   105   110   140
13  WATFORD                  94   122   124   150   154


Junior Men
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            254    20    48
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        248    13    61
 3  LUTON A.C.              137    24
 4  BRACKNELL                71    90

Under 17 Men
  1  ALEX GOODALL   (WINDSOR)                   21:55 M17   1   123
  2  SAM REDDING   (MILTON K)                   22:06 M17   2    33
  3  BEN ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)                 22:11 M17   3    79
  4  MATTHEW NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)          22:51 M17   4    72
  5  BEN KENNARD   (WINDSOR)                    23:05 M17   5   136
  6  MATTHEW MALCOLM   (MILTON K)               23:28 M17   6    32
  7  ADAM WIMBLEDON   (BRACKNELL)               23:43 M17   7   298
  8  GEORGE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)        23:50 M17   8   252
  9  CONNOR DELANEY   (BEDFORD & C)             23:56 M17   9    76
 10  BILLY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  24:11 M17  10   339
 11  DAN BARRACLOUGH   (WINDSOR)                24:14 M17  11   149
 12  JORDAN BATEMAN   (BRACKNELL)               24:32 M17  12   311
 13  STEVE FULLER   (LEIGHTON B)                24:37 M17  13   340
 14  BEN HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                   24:55 M17  14   254
 15  LUKE ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                25:06 M17  15    74
 16  JAMES TIDD   (WINDSOR)                     25:24 M17  16   147
 17  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  25:38 M17  17    31
 18  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              25:46 M17  18   260
 19  JORDAN HOO-QUARTEY   (HARROW)              26:13 M17  19   174
 20  GARI BROWN   (WINDSOR)                     26:16 M17  20   139
 21  JAMES MITCHEL   (BRACKNELL)                26:27 M17  21   300
 22  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       26:34 M17  22    34
 23  RICHARD FULLER   (BEDFORD & C)             27:24 M17  23    81
 24  LUKE BARTHOLOMEW   (BRACKNELL)             27:36 M17  24   303
 25  NATHAN JONES   (LUTON)                      0:00 M17  25   401

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY         73     3     4     9    15
 2  WINDSOR SE&H             71     1     5    11    16
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   57     2     6    17    22
 4  BRACKNELL                40     7    12    21    24
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS        38     8    14    18
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         29    10    13
 7  HARROW A.C.               7    19
 8  LUTON A.C.                1    25

Under 15 Boys
  1  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            15:23 M15   1   238
  2  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               15:35 M15   2   212
  3  CHARLIE CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)              15:39 M15   3   150
  4  JACK ROWE   (WINDSOR)                      15:40 M15   4   119
  5  MATTHEW BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               15:41 M15   5   110
  6  MATTHIEU MARSHALL   (OXFORD)               15:47 M15   6   572
  7  JAMES DAVIS   (AYLESBURY)                  15:49 M15   7   205
  8  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   15:57 M15   8   168
  9  JONATHAN JANES   (BEDFORD & C)             16:03 M15   9   102
 10  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON   (BEDFORD & C)          16:10 M15  10   107
 11  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               16:12 M15  11   109
 12  TOM VERBENA   (WATFORD)                    16:13 M15  12   483
 13  JAMES MCCARTHY   (CHILTERN H.)             16:17 M15  13   236
 14  GREGORY BAYNHAM   (WINDSOR)                16:19 M15  14   144
 15  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               16:25 M15  15   217
 16  BEN JAMES   (MILTON K)                     16:41 M15  16    17
 17  JOE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                 16:47 M15  17   103
 18  CORY KEANE   (WATFORD)                     16:50 M15  18   503
 19  BRIAN FOULGER   (LEIGHTON B)               16:52 M15  19   345
 20  JOE AHERNE   (CHILTERN H.)                 16:56 M15  20   241
 21  ANDREW STENNING   (CHILTERN H.)            17:01 M15  21   247
 22  JOSH KNIGHT   (MILTON K)                   17:06 M15  22    16
 23  GEORGE WARD   (LUTON)                      17:10 M15  23   410
 24  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 17:21 M15  24   341
 25  BRAD KELMAN   (MILTON K)                   17:24 M15  25    22
 26  SAM CADIGAN   (MILTON K)                   17:30 M15  26    20
 27  LEWIS MARSHALL   (BEDFORD & C)             17:32 M15  27   104
 28  JOE MCGARRY   (LEIGHTON B)                 17:40 M15  28   342
 29  OLIVER HURCUM   (HARROW)                   17:48 M15  29   156
 30  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       17:55 M15  30   401
 31  DANIEL RIDDINGTON   (BRACKNELL)            17:58 M15  31   299
 32  WILLIAM BRENNAN   (WINDSOR)                18:07 M15  32   148
 33  GEORGE SMITH   (HARROW)                    18:09 M15  33   167
 34  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                18:11 M15  34   343
 35  THOMAS HUDSON   (LUTON)                    18:17 M15  35   409
 36  STEPHEN HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)            18:26 M15  36    99
 37  JOHN OLEJNIK   (SILSON)                    18:53 M15  37   709
 38  JONATHAN HILL   (HARROW)                   18:59 M15  38   151
 39  LUKE PRATT   (LEIGHTON B)                  19:15 M15  39   346
 40  JACK ROWLANDS   (HARROW)                   19:38 M15  40   162
 41  JAKE IRVINE   (LEIGHTON B)                 19:49 M15  41   344
 42  ALEX JOHNSON   (CHILTERN H.)               19:54 M15  42   239
 43  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             20:43 M15  43   100
 44  MATTHEW HALL   (WATFORD)                   20:45 M15  44   486
 45  REESE WILLIAMS   (BEDFORD & C)             21:27 M15  45    98
 46  REDUAN PALMARIELLO   (BEDFORD & C)         21:49 M15  46    97

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        153     5     9    10    11
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            135     3     4    14    32
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       133     1    13    20    21
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       117     2     7    15
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   99    16    22    25    26
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         83    19    24    28    34
 7  HARROW A.C.              80     8    29    33    38
 8  WATFORD                  67    12    18    44
 9  LUTON A.C.               53    23    30    35
10  OXFORD CITY              41     6
11  BRACKNELL                16    31
12  SILSON JOGGERS           10    37

Under 13 Boys
  1  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                11:53 M13   1   244
  2  DOMINIC MURPHY   (MILTON K)                12:05 M13   2     7
  3  ROBERT HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                12:07 M13   3   249
  4  NAT JONES   (OXFORD)                       12:09 M13   4   577
  5  LOUIS CLARKE   (MILTON K)                  12:16 M13   5     3
  6  CHARLTON KERR   (MILTON K)                 12:19 M13   6     9
  7  OWEN SEAMARK   (MILTON K)                  12:30 M13   7     4
  8  FRANKIE JENKINS   (BEDFORD & C)            12:34 M13   8    77
  9  NATHAN BANGS   (LUTON)                     12:35 M13   9   408
 10  ALEX CLAYTON   (BRACKNELL)                 12:37 M13  10   297
 11  SAM HENNING   (CHILTERN H.)                12:40 M13  11   260
 12  MATTHEW MARSOM   (BEDFORD & C)             12:49 M13  12    75
 13  WILLIAM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)            12:51 M13  13    85
 14  ARCHIE RIPPON   (MILTON K)                 12:56 M13  14     2
 15  CAMERON WESTROPE   (BEDFORD & C)           13:08 M13  15    72
 16  ALEX HEPBURN   (BEDFORD & C)               13:09 M13  16    73
 17  JAMIE STANCOMBE   (LEIGHTON B)             13:09 M13  17   338
 18  HARRY CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                13:20 M13  18   116
 19  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                13:22 M13  19    87
 20  JONATHAN STENNING   (CHILTERN H.)          13:23 M13  20   248
 21  THOMAS CONWAY   (CHILTERN H.)              13:24 M13  21   243
 22  MATTHEW LITCHFIELD-WILLIAMS   (BRACKNELL)  13:30 M13  22   291
 23  JACOB TRESHAM   (MILTON K)                 13:37 M13  23    12
 24  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            13:38 M13  24     1
 25  JACK DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                    13:39 M13  25   120
 26  HARRY LANDER   (LUTON)                     13:42 M13  26   409
 27  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)              13:45 M13  27   255
 28  CALLUM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)             13:47 M13  28    84
 29  MARK MURRAY   (HARROW)                     13:47 M13  29   152
 30  SAM CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                  13:49 M13  30   117
 31  DANIEL LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               13:50 M13  31   206
 32  HUGO HILET   (MILTON K)                    13:56 M13  32     6
 33  TOM CANHAM   (LUTON)                       13:57 M13  33   402
 34  JOE SHEPHERD   (SILSON)                    13:59 M13  34   722
 35  ETHAN TATTERSALL   (BRACKNELL)             14:04 M13  35   296
 36  NICHOLAS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                14:05 M13  36   155
 37  RYAN GALLAGHER   (AYLESBURY)               14:06 M13  37   207
 38  LOUIS BOUNDS   (MILTON K)                  14:24 M13  38     5
 39  GEORGE GLINSKI   (MILTON K)                14:29 M13  39    13
 40  THOMAS DARLING   (AYLESBURY)               14:46 M13  40   209
 41  JAMES REILLY   (HARROW)                    14:53 M13  41   153
 42  OLIVER DAYKIN   (BEDFORD & C)              14:55 M13  42    78
 43  JOSH ROONEY   (MILTON K)                   14:57 M13  43    10
 44  STEFFAEN DOWN   (MILTON K)                 15:00 M13  44    11
 45  JOSEPH OUTTRIM   (HARROW)                  15:02 M13  45   154
 46  OLIVER O'DELL   (LUTON)                    15:03 M13  46   407
 47  HENRY BARNES   (SILSON)                    15:08 M13  47   706
 48  RYAN WEATHERBY   (MILTON K)                15:15 M13  48    14
 49  BILLY HOSKINS   (LEIGHTON B)               17:05 M13  49   337
 50  ELLIS ADAMS   (BEDFORD & C)                17:13 M13  50    76
 51  BEN LAWSON   (SILSON)                      17:19 M13  51   720
 52  OLLY MEEK   (SILSON)                       18:15 M13  52   719

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  192     2     5     6     7
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       177     1     3    11    20
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        164     8    12    13    15
 4  LUTON A.C.               98     9    26    33    46
 5  BRACKNELL                92    10    22    35
 6  WINDSOR SE&H             86    18    25    30
 7  HARROW A.C.              61    29    36    41    45
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY        51    31    37    40
 9  OXFORD CITY              49     4
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         40    17    49
11  SILSON JOGGERS           28    34    47    51    52

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  REBECCA NEWSTEAD   (BEDFORD & C)           24:32 F     1    98
  2  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  24:37 F     2     2
  3  CHARLOTTE FIRTH   (WINDSOR)                24:55 F     3   128
  4  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  25:39 F35   1   686
  5  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 25:45 F     4     7
  6  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                25:50 F     5   229
  7  HELEN BARNES   (HEADINGTON)                26:08 F     6   679
  8  DANI BARNES   (WINDSOR)                    26:09 F     7   140
  9  ROSANNA IANNONE   (AYLESBURY)              26:17 F     8   220
 10  CLAIRE MCMAHON   (LUTON)                   26:25 F     9   405
 11  DIANE MOORE   (HEADINGTON)                 26:29 F35   2   672
 12  JENNY COXON   (CHILTERN H.)                26:31 F    10   225
 13  MARINA STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)                 26:46 F45   1   138
 14  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               26:51 F    11   406
 15  CHARLOTTE HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)            26:51 F    12   673
 16  LIZ BARKER   (HEADINGTON)                  26:58 F    13   693
 17  ADRIENNE HOPKINS   (HEADINGTON)            27:07 F35   3   681
 18  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 27:11 F45   2   192
 19  ASHLEE MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                 27:15 F    14   187
 20  DEBBIE WENMAN   (CHILTERN H.)              27:21 F35   4   228
 21  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           27:25 F    15   217
 22  GAIL DUCKWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)              27:28 F55   1   324
 23  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              27:44 F    16   824
 24  KIRSTEEN WELCH   (MILTON K)                27:57 F    17    12
 25  LEIGH JAMES   (WINDSOR)                    27:59 F    18   134
 26  JUDITH ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 28:26 F45   3   224
 27  CHARLOTTE HARDY   (LUTON)                  28:32 F    19   407
 28  TERESA ENGLISH   (GADE VALLEY)             28:45 F35   5   827
 29  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           28:49 F35   6   828
 30  LOUISE CARD   (AYLESBURY)                  28:50 F    20   201
 31  JILL RICHARDFON   (LEIGHTON B)             28:52 F35   7   325
 32  LIA MARSHALL   (AYLESBURY)                 29:01 F    21   219
 33  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY   (CHILTERN H.)         29:09 F35   8   221
 34  HANNAH KITCHEN   (HEADINGTON)              29:14 F    22   671
 35  SOPHIE WRIGHT   (MILTON K)                 29:28 F    23    13
 36  ROSIE CANHAM   (LUTON)                     29:44 F    24   408
 37  AMY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 29:58 F    25   326
 38  ALISON PUTKO   (WATFORD)                   30:00 F    26   500
 39  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 30:07 F45   4     9
 40  HELEN BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              30:17 F45   5   200
 41  LYNN BODDY   (LEIGHTON B)                  30:30 F    27   328
 42  JOANNA CARD   (AYLESBURY)                  30:46 F    28   212
 43  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                  30:51 F45   6   578
 44  JANE SAUER   (LEIGHTON B)                  30:57 F    29   327
 45  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    31:25 F    30   729
 46  SHAARON MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)               31:27 F35   9   205
 47  NATASHA HIANNOUSI   (HEADINGTON)           31:34 F35  10   680
 48  SUE CLAYTON-DRABBLE   (SILSON)             31:48 F45   7   702
 49  VICTORIA SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)             32:02 F45   8   216
 50  NICOLETA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)               32:28 F35  11   499
 51  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             32:30 F45   9   204
 52  JULIE MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                  32:32 F45  10   206
 53  SARAH CAULFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)            32:37 F35  12   226
 54  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 32:55 F45  11   227
 55  LORRAINE DAGLISH   (LUTON)                 33:22 F45  12   404
 56  MADELINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)                33:26 F45  13   728
 57  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 33:39 F45  14   830
 58  MARIE-ANNE FISCHER   (HEADINGTON)          34:06 F45  15   676
 59  MANDY GLASSON   (AYLESBURY)                34:20 F35  13   191
 60  ANN HURST   (LEIGHTON B)                   34:39 F35  14   329
 61  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     35:00 F45  16   703
 62  CHRISTINE MOORE   (CHILTERN H.)            35:25 F45  17   235
 63  SANDRA HALL   (AYLESBURY)                  35:32 F45  18   196
 64  FIONA TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                35:34 F35  15   330
 65  SHOENA SMEE   (SILSON)                     35:39 F45  19   704
 66  LIZ MILLER   (LEIGHTON B)                  35:43 F55   2   331
 67  ALISON TAY   (SILSON)                      35:52 F    31   719
 68  URSULA GHALEB   (MILTON K)                 35:58 F55   3    10
 69  JACKIE ESKDALE   (GADE VALLEY)             36:31 F45  20   826
 70  DEBBIE TANK   (CHILTERN H.)                37:27 F35  16   240
 71  BRENDA KING   (CHILTERN H.)                37:52 F55   4   232
     NICOLE CALLAGHAN   (GADE VALLEY) N/S       38:25 F         822
 72  EMILY THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)               38:38 F    32   218
 73  MARY RUSSELL   (HEADINGTON)                38:58 F45  21   682
 74  CHRISTINE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)              39:35 F45  22   498
 75  JACKIE ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                  40:09 F45  23   207
 76  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)               41:39 F    33   223
 77  SARAH ROBERTSON   (GADE VALLEY)            43:57 F    34   829
 78  CAROL DEBNEY   (SILSON)                    47:02 F55   5   705

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         279     4     7    11    15
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            267     3     8    13    25
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       252     6    12    20    26
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  250     2     5    24    35
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       238     9    18    21    30
 6  LUTON A.C.              229    10    14    27    36
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        185    22    31    37    41
 8  GADE VALLEY             179    23    28    29    57
 9  SILSON JOGGERS          106    45    48    56    61
10  BEDFORD & COUNTY         78     1
11  WATFORD                  75    38    50    74
12  HARROW A.C.              60    19
13  OXFORD CITY              36    43


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         237     4    11    17    47
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       184    20    26    33    53
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       163    18    40    46    49
 4  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        139    22    31    60    64
 5  GADE VALLEY             133    28    29    57    69
 6  SILSON JOGGERS           86    48    56    61    65
 7  WINDSOR SE&H             66    13
 8  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   51    39    68
 9  OXFORD CITY              36    43
10  WATFORD                  34    50    74
11  LUTON A.C.               24    55

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             19:40 F17   1   107
  2  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               20:04 F17   2   104
  3  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    20:11 F17   3    43
  4  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              20:24 F17   4   415
  5  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  20:31 F17   5   138
  6  BECKY BERGER-NORTH   (BRACKNELL)           21:37 F17   6   302
  7  JOANNA LIVESEY   (MILTON K)                21:39 F20   1    60
  8  RACHEL MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                21:45 F20   2   303
  9  JADE LEGGITT   (MILTON K)                  21:54 F17   7    46
 10  EMMA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                     22:00 F17   8   120
 11  ANNA MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                   22:08 F17   9   210
 12  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  22:10 F17  10    45
 13  EMILY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               22:17 F20   3   102
 14  ALICE WILLS   (WINDSOR)                    23:02 F17  11   116
 15  SUMMER ROZANOWSKI   (LUTON)                23:16 F17  12   416
 16  REBECCA BYREN   (OXFORD)                   23:55 F17  13   568
 17  LORNA ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   24:47 F17  14    48
 18  LAUREN RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)               25:25 F20   4   319
 19  HANNAH WILLIAMS   (BEDFORD & C)            25:39 F17  15    96
 20  EMILY WILKINSON   (WINDSOR)                29:27 F17  16   111
 21  KAYLEIGH NICOLS   (LUTON)                  29:48 F17  17   419

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY         50     1     2    13
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   47     3     7     9
 3  WINDSOR SE&H             37     5    10    14
 4  BRACKNELL                34     6     8    18
 5  LUTON A.C.               26     4    15    21
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY        11    11
 7  OXFORD CITY               6    16

Under 15 Girls
  1  REBECCA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                  12:08 F15   1   116
  2  CONNIE LEWIS   (CHILTERN H.)               12:31 F15   2   240
  3  KELLY RODD   (BEDFORD & C)                 12:53 F15   3    87
  4  JASMINE FINLAY   (MILTON K)                13:00 F15   4    25
  5  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                      13:03 F15   5   405
  6  EMILY REEVES   (WINDSOR)                   13:09 F15   6   128
  7  AMY BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                    13:20 F15   7    29
  8  MARY-ALICE DAVISON   (WINDSOR)             13:23 F15   8   111
  9  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                   13:26 F15   9   144
 10  ELLIE HEMMING   (MILTON K)                 13:27 F15  10    35
 11  CAITLIN CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)              13:28 F15  11   123
 12  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    13:29 F15  12   404
 13  KIRSTY MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                13:30 F15  13   120
 14  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           13:46 F15  14   238
 15  IZZIE FERNADEZ   (WINDSOR)                 13:51 F15  15   113
 16  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     13:57 F15  16    28
 17  AMY HARRIS   (CHILTERN H.)                 13:58 F15  17   244
 18  LAVINIA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                14:00 F15  18   496
 19  ROSALIND FIRTH   (CHILTERN H.)             14:01 F15  19   237
 20  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)               14:06 F15  20    27
 21  JESSICA HALL   (MILTON K)                  14:19 F15  21    36
 22  HANNAH WARDLEY   (CHILTERN H.)             14:22 F15  22   236
 23  REBECCA RICHES   (WINDSOR)                 14:23 F15  23   142
 24  SOPHIE BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                14:26 F15  24   403
 25  ALICE HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                 14:26 F15  25   243
 26  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               14:34 F15  26   162
 27  KATHERINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               14:49 F15  27   406
 28  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  14:50 F15  28   487
 29  MARIA SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)                14:50 F15  29   241
 30  CARLA STANGROOM   (WINDSOR)                14:53 F15  30   114
 31  KATIE WATKINS   (HARROW)                   14:55 F15  31   163
 32  ABBIE SCHMID   (WINDSOR)                   15:17 F15  32   124
 33  PAGE SMITH   (WATFORD)                     15:26 F15  33   489
 34  ALISON GOSBEE   (LEIGHTON B)               15:27 F15  34   324
 35  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       16:03 F15  35   161
 36  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                16:14 F15  36   160
 37  MADELEINE SMEE   (SILSON)                  17:10 F15  37   710
 38  CAITLIN MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                18:11 F15  38   159

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            132     1     6     8     9
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  119     4     7    10    16
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       104     2    14    17    19
 4  LUTON A.C.               88     5    12    24    27
 5  WATFORD                  38    18    28    33
 6  BEDFORD & COUNTY         36     3
 7  HARROW A.C.              28    26    31    35    36
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          5    34
 9  SILSON JOGGERS            2    37

Under 13 Girls
  1  SIANNAH RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)              10:22 F13   1   295
  2  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              10:36 F13   2   225
  3  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 10:49 F13   3   101
  4  ALEX BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                   10:54 F13   4   142
  5  AMY BOWERS   (BRACKNELL)                   10:58 F13   5   296
  6  AMALIA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   11:10 F13   6   410
  7  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 11:12 F13   7   130
  8  SOPHIE DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                  11:14 F13   8   132
  9  LAUREN MURPHY   (MILTON K)                 11:18 F13   9    11
 10  BETH MULVANY   (OXFORD)                    11:23 F13  10   552
 11  MARELLA WHITFIELD   (HARROW)               11:24 F13  11   174
 12  LAYNE WRAY   (SILSON)                      11:30 F13  12   711
 13  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                 11:34 F13  13   197
 14  TILLY COMPTON-STEWART   (WINDSOR)          11:36 F13  14   150
 15  NANCY SCOTT   (WINDSOR)                    11:37 F13  15   121
 16  HANNAH MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                11:38 F13  16   299
 17  EVIE HIGTON   (WINDSOR)                    11:39 F13  17   117
 18  LAUREN RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)             11:42 F13  18   103
 19  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)               11:45 F13  19   224
 20  ADEYA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                    11:54 F13  20   411
 21  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                11:55 F13  21   223
 22  LAUREN PRESSWELL   (MILTON K)              11:58 F13  22    12
 23  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)          12:13 F13  23   195
 24  MEGAN FRANKLAND   (MILTON K)               12:16 F13  24    15
 25  NATASHA FINDLAY   (MILTON K)               12:18 F13  25    13
 26  ALICE WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)             12:20 F13  26   106
 27  HOLLY HARLAND   (WATFORD)                  12:25 F13  27   485
 28  RACHEL PADWICK   (CHILTERN H.)             12:26 F13  28   222
 29  MICHELLE LATHWELL   (LUTON)                12:26 F13  29   413
 30  MELANIE HALL   (HARROW)                    12:27 F13  30   179
 31  BETH DAINES   (WINDSOR)                    12:29 F13  31   120
 32  ALEX RANAGHAN   (HARROW)                   12:29 F13  32   172
 33  GEORGINA MOSS   (OXFORD)                   12:32 F13  33   575
 34  LAUREN MILLER   (WINDSOR)                  12:34 F13  34   139
 35  CHARLOTTE BYRNE   (HARROW)                 12:35 F13  35   183
 36  JEMMA BEEDIE   (BEDFORD & C)               12:39 F13  36   109
 37  SOPHIE BIGMORE   (WINDSOR)                 12:39 F13  37   128
 38  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      12:40 F13  38   171
 39  JADE BROWN   (MILTON K)                    12:41 F13  39    17
 40  LILY WEST   (WINDSOR)                      12:42 F13  40   149
 41  ISABELLA HOTTON   (HARROW)                 12:45 F13  41   177
 42  REBECCA HERRING   (MILTON K)               12:46 F13  42    18
 43  CLAIRE BUTTIVANT   (CHILTERN H.)           12:47 F13  43   228
 44  MEGAN BAILEY   (HARROW)                    12:50 F13  44   170
 45  EMILIA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                 12:56 F13  45   499
 46  MEGAN ROWE   (WINDSOR)                     12:59 F13  46   118
 47  JAMIE MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                 13:00 F13  47   119
 48  KAYLEY BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                13:06 F13  48   412
 49  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      13:19 F13  49   180
 50  MADELANE RANAGHAN   (HARROW)               13:29 F13  50   173
 51  BETH TIPPITE   (LEIGHTON B)                14:00 F13  51   325
 52  NEAVE WRAY   (SILSON)                      14:03 F13  52   712
 53  FREYA VAFALARI   (LUTON)                   14:09 F13  53   408
 54  LOUISE HALL   (WATFORD)                    14:13 F13  54   488
 55  ABI JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                  14:13 F13  55   232
 56  KATIE MCCARTNEY   (CHILTERN H.)            14:18 F13  56   231
 57  REBECCA THOMSON   (LUTON)                  15:01 F13  57   414
 58  SASKIA HERACLEOUS   (HARROW)               15:19 F13  58   182
 59  CARA WATKINS   (HARROW)                    15:34 F13  59   184
 60  MATILDA O'NEILL   (HARROW)                 15:34 F13  60   176
 61  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    17:30 F13  61   714
 62  ANABEL O'REILLY   (SILSON)                 18:01 F13  62   713

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            219     4     7     8    14
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       182     2    19    21    28
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  172     9    22    24    25
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        169     3    18    26    36
 5  BRACKNELL               167     1     5    16
 6  LUTON A.C.              149     6    20    29    48
 7  HARROW A.C.             144    11    30    32    35
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY        90    13    23
 9  OXFORD CITY              83    10    33
10  SILSON JOGGERS           65    12    52    61    62
11  WATFORD                  63    27    45    54
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         12    51


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2124  1791   333
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2037  1449   588
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1958  1420   538
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1559  1220   339
 5  LUTON A.C.             1533  1041   492
 6  HARROW A.C.            1525  1293   232
 7  WINDSOR SE&H           1467   812   655
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1331  1129   202
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         1109   936   173
10  GADE VALLEY            1033   854   179
11  HEADINGTON R.R.         955   676   279
12  OXFORD CITY             813   688   125
13  WATFORD                 653   477   176
14  BRACKNELL               553   352   201


Male Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1791  1401    73   153   164
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1449  1101    57    99   192
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1420  1072    38   133   177
 4  HARROW A.C.            1293  1145     7    80    61
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1220  1052         117    51
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1129   977    29    83    40
 7  LUTON A.C.             1041   889     1    53    98
 8  SILSON JOGGERS          936   898          10    28
 9  GADE VALLEY             854   854
10  WINDSOR SE&H            812   520    71   135    86
11  OXFORD CITY             688   598          41    49
12  HEADINGTON R.R.         676   676
13  WATFORD                 477   410          67
14  BRACKNELL               352   204    40    16    92


Female Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            655   267    37   132   219
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  588   250    47   119   172
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       538   252         104   182
 4  LUTON A.C.              492   229    26    88   149
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       339   238    11          90
 6  BEDFORD & COUNTY        333    78    50    36   169
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.         279   279
 8  HARROW A.C.             232    60          28   144
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        202   185           5    12
10  BRACKNELL               201          34         167
11  GADE VALLEY             179   179
12  WATFORD                 176    75          38    63
13  SILSON JOGGERS          173   106           2    65
14  OXFORD CITY             125    36     6          83


Seniors Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1479  1401    78
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1351  1101   250
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1324  1072   252
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1290  1052   238
 5  HARROW A.C.            1205  1145    60
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1162   977   185
 7  LUTON A.C.             1118   889   229
 8  GADE VALLEY            1033   854   179
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         1004   898   106
10  HEADINGTON R.R.         955   676   279
11  WINDSOR SE&H            787   520   267
12  OXFORD CITY             634   598    36
13  WATFORD                 485   410    75
14  BRACKNELL               204   204


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  686    57    99   192    47   119   172
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            680    71   135    86    37   132   219
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        645    73   153   164    50    36   169
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       634    38   133   177         104   182
 5  LUTON A.C.              415     1    53    98    26    88   149
 6  BRACKNELL               349    40    16    92    34         167
 7  HARROW A.C.             320     7    80    61          28   144
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       269         117    51    11          90
 9  OXFORD CITY             179          41    49     6          83
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        169    29    83    40           5    12
11  WATFORD                 168          67                38    63
12  SILSON JOGGERS          105          10    28           2    65